East Catholic 2019-20 Athletic Events Schedule
252 Events Listed
  • Sport(s): All
  • Level(s): All
  • Event Types: Game, Scrimmage, Postseason
  • Game Date On Or After: Today

    || Go Back ||

  • Date Sport Opponent H/A-Facility Time/Result Bus
    Time
    Note
    Thu., 2/27  V Boys Basketball  Enfield  Home - East Catholic HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/28  JV Boys Ice Hockey  Simsbury  Away - Simsbury ISCC-Olympic
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/28  V Wrestling  CIAC State Open Championship  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center-Field House
     
    3:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/29  V Boys Ice Hockey  Farmington Valley  Home - Champions - Cromwell-Lower Rink
    [Directions] 
    3:20 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/29  V Boys Indoor Track  New England Championship  Away - Reggie Lewis Center
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 2/29  V Wrestling  CIAC State Open Championship  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center-Field House
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 2/29  V Girls Indoor Track  New England Championship  Away - Reggie Lewis Center
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 2/29  V Girls Outdoor Track  New England Championship  Away - Reggie Lewis Center
     
    TBA     
    Mon., 3/2  V Girls Ice Hockey  West Haven-SHA  Home - Newington Ice Arena-Blue Rink
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 3/3  JV Boys Ice Hockey  Northwest Catholic  Away - Simsbury ISCC-NHL
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 3/3  V Girls Basketball  Avon  Home - East Catholic
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/4  V Boys Swimming and Diving  CCC East Diving  Away - Glastonbury HS-Pool
     
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/5  V Boys Swimming and Diving  CCC East Swimming  Away - Glastonbury HS-Pool
     
    4:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/11  V Boys Swimming and Diving  CIAC Boys Class S Diving Championship  Away - Plainville HS-Pool
     
    5:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 3/14  V Boys Swimming and Diving  CIAC Boys Class S Trials  Away - Cheshire Community Pool
     
    5:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/18  V Boys Swimming and Diving  CIAC Boys Class S Finals  Away - Wesleyan University-Pool
     
    1:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/19  V Boys Swimming and Diving  CIAC Boys State Open Diving  Away - Bulkeley HS-Pool
     
    5:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 3/21  V Boys Swimming and Diving  CIAC Boys State Open Swimming  Away - Yale
     
    7:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 3/24  V Baseball  Hamden (Scrim.)  Away - Hamden HS-HHS Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 3/24  FR Baseball  Hamden (Scrim.)  Away - Legion Field - Hamden-Legion Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/25  V Baseball  Rockville (Scrim.)  Away - Rockville HS-Upper field
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/25  V Boys Lacrosse  Southington (Scrim.)  Away - Southington HS-TURF FIELD
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/25  V Girls Lacrosse  East Lyme (Scrim.)  Away - East Lyme HS-Dick North Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 3/27  V Baseball  East Haven (Scrim.)  Home - East Catholic HS-Penders Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 3/28  V Baseball  Conard (Scrim.)  Home - East Catholic HS-Penders Field
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 3/28  FR Baseball  Conard (Scrim.)  Home - East Catholic HS Gym-Penders Field
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 3/28  V Boys Lacrosse  Guilford (Scrim.)  Away - Guilford HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sun., 3/29  V Baseball  Naugatuck (Scrim.)  Away - Naugatuck HS-Raymond Legenza Field
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 3/31  V Girls Lacrosse  Suffield (Scrim.)  Away - Suffield HS-Ted Beneski Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 3/31  JV Girls Lacrosse  Suffield (Scrim.)  Away - Suffield HS-Ted Beneski Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/1  V Boys Tennis  Notre Dame-West Haven (Scrim.)  Away - Notre Dame HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/1  V Girls Tennis  Bolton (Scrim.)  Away - Bolton HS-BHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/4  V Baseball  Cheney Tech  Away - Cheney Tech.-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/4  JV Baseball  Cheney Tech  Away - Cheney Tech.-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/6  V Boys Tennis  Northwest Catholic  Away - University of Saint Joseph-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/6  V Girls Golf  East Hartford  Away - East Hartford Golf Club-Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/6  V Girls Lacrosse  Woodstock Academy  Away - Woodstock Academy South Campus-South Campus Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/6  JV Girls Lacrosse  Woodstock Academy  Away - Woodstock Academy North Campus-Bentley Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/6  V Girls Tennis  Southington  Away - Southington HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/7  V Boys Golf  Enfield  Away - Enfield HS-GRASSMERE
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/7  V Boys Lacrosse  Trumbull  Away - Trumbull HS-McDougall Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/7  JV Boys Lacrosse  Trumbull  Away - Trumbull HS-The Pit
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/7  V Boys Outdoor Track  Tolland  Away - Tolland HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/7  V Girls Outdoor Track  Tolland  Away - Tolland HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/7  V Girls Tennis  Rocky Hill  Away - Rocky Hill HS-tennis courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/8  V Baseball  Wethersfield  Away - Wethersfield HS-Esposito Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/8  FR Baseball  Wethersfield  Away - Samuel B. Webb Elementary School-Webb Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/8  JV Boys Golf  Wethersfield  Away - Goodwin Park Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/8  V Girls Golf  Manchester  Away - Manchester Country Club-Manchester CC
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/8  V Girls Lacrosse  Hall  Away - Hall HS-Stadium (Turf Field)
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/8  JV Girls Lacrosse  Hall  Away - Hall HS-Stadium (Turf Field)
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/8  V Softball  Bloomfield  Home - East Catholic HS-Lower Field Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/8  V Girls Tennis  Newington  Home - Wickham Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/9  JV Baseball  Wethersfield  Home - East Catholic HS-Penders Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/9  V Boys Golf  Tolland  Away - Twin Hills Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/9  V Boys Lacrosse  Newington  Away - Newington HS-Clem Lemire Turf Field (150 New Britain Ave)
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/9  JV Boys Lacrosse  Newington  Away - Newington HS-VA Field 1
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/9  V Boys Tennis  Rocky Hill  Away - Rocky Hill HS-tennis courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/11  V Baseball  Stratford  Away - Stratford HS-Penders Field
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 4/13  V Baseball  Glastonbury  Home - East Catholic HS-Penders Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/13  FR Baseball  Glastonbury  Home - East Catholic HS Gym-Penders Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/13  V Girls Lacrosse  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS-Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/13  JV Girls Lacrosse  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS-Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/13  V Softball  Avon  Away - Fisher Meadow Softball Fields-Avon HS at Fisher Meadow JV Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/14  JV Baseball  Glastonbury  Away - Glastonbury HS-JV Baseball Diamond (#2)
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/14  V Boys Outdoor Track  Enfield  Away - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/14  V Girls Outdoor Track  Enfield  Away - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/15  V Baseball  Hall  Home - East Catholic HS-Penders Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/15  JV Baseball  Hall  Home - East Catholic HS Gym-Baseball Diamond 2
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/15  V Boys Lacrosse  St. Paul Catholic  Home - East Catholic HS-Lower Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/15  JV Boys Lacrosse  St. Paul Catholic  Home - East Catholic HS-Lower Field
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/16  FR Baseball  Conard  Home - East Catholic HS Gym-Penders Field
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/16  V Girls Lacrosse  Lewis Mills  Home - East Catholic HS-Lower Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/16  JV Girls Lacrosse  Lewis Mills  Home - East Catholic HS-Lower Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/17  FR Baseball  Windsor  Home - East Catholic HS Gym-Penders Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/20  V Baseball  East Hartford  Away - McKenna Field-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/20  JV Baseball  East Hartford  Away - McAuliffe Park-Pony Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/20  JV Boys Golf  Berlin  Away - Timberlin Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    2:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/20  V Boys Lacrosse  Southington  Home - East Catholic HS-Lower Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/20  JV Boys Lacrosse  Southington  Home - East Catholic HS-Lower Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/20  V Girls Golf  Northwest Catholic  Home - Minnechaug Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/20  V Girls Lacrosse  St. Paul Catholic  Away - St. Paul Catholic HS-McPhee Field / Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/20  JV Girls Lacrosse  St. Paul Catholic  Away - St. Paul Catholic HS-McPhee Field / Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/21  V Boys Golf  South Windsor  Home - Tallwood Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/21  V Boys Outdoor Track  E.O. Smith  Away - E.O. Smith HS-Track - Boys
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/21  V Boys Tennis  Southington  Home - Wickham Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/21  V Girls Outdoor Track  E.O. Smith  Away - E.O. Smith HS-Track - Girls
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/21  V Softball  East Hartford  Home - East Catholic HS-Lower Field Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/22  V Baseball  Manchester  Home - East Catholic HS-Penders Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/22  FR Baseball  Manchester  Home - East Catholic HS Gym-Baseball Diamond 2
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/22  V Boys Tennis  Berlin  Home - Wickham Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/22  V Girls Golf  Middletown  Home - Minnechaug Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/22  V Softball  Manchester  Away - Manchester HS-Varsity Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/23  V Baseball  Tolland  Home - East Catholic HS-Penders Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/23  JV Baseball  Manchester  Away - Mt. Nebo Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/23  V Boys Golf  RHAM  Away - Black Ledge Country Club-Black Ledge CC
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/23  V Boys Lacrosse  Simsbury  Away - Holden Field-Turf
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/23  JV Boys Lacrosse  Simsbury  Away - Simsbury HS-Simsbury Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/23  V Boys Tennis  Enfield/Somers  Home - Wickham Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/23  V Girls Lacrosse  Glastonbury  Home - East Catholic HS Gym-Lower Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/23  JV Girls Lacrosse  Glastonbury  Home - East Catholic HS Gym-Lower Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/24  FR Baseball  Tolland  Home - East Catholic HS Gym-Penders Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/24  V Softball  Tolland  Away - Tolland HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/24  V Girls Tennis  Enfield  Away - Enfield HS-EHS TENNIS COURTS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/25  JV Baseball  Tolland  Away - Cross Farms-Main Baseball Diamond (B)
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/27  V Baseball  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/27  JV Baseball  RHAM  Home - East Catholic HS-Penders Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/27  V Boys Lacrosse  RHAM  Home - East Catholic HS-Lower Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/27  JV Boys Lacrosse  RHAM  Home - East Catholic HS-Lower Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/27  V Boys Tennis  Ellington  Away - Ellington HS-Tennis Court
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/27  V Girls Golf  Plainville  Away - Hawks Landing County Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/27  V Girls Tennis  Bristol Eastern  Home - Wickham Park
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/28  V Boys Golf  E.O. Smith  Home - Tallwood Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/28  V Boys Outdoor Track  Manchester  Away - Wigren Track @ MHS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/28  V Girls Lacrosse  Tolland  Away - Tolland HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/28  JV Girls Lacrosse  Tolland  Away - Tolland HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/28  V Girls Outdoor Track  Manchester  Away - Wigren Track @ MHS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/29  JV Baseball  Windsor  Away - Windsor HS-JV Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/29  V Boys Tennis  Tolland  Away - Tolland HS-The Gallery
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/29  V Girls Golf  Wethersfield  Home - Minnechaug Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/29  V Softball  RHAM  Home - East Catholic HS-Lower Field Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/29  V Girls Tennis  Tolland  Home - Wickham Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/30  V Baseball  Scrimmage  Home - East Catholic HS-Penders Field
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/30  JV Boys Golf  Tolland  Home - Tallwood Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/30  V Boys Lacrosse  Glastonbury  Away - Glastonbury HS-Field 1
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/30  JV Boys Lacrosse  Glastonbury  Away - Glastonbury HS-Field 11
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/1  V Baseball  Berlin  Home - East Catholic HS-Penders Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/1  FR Baseball  Berlin  Home - East Catholic HS Gym-Baseball Diamond 2
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/1  JV Boys Golf  E.O. Smith  Home - Tallwood Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/1  V Boys Tennis  Simsbury  Home - Wickham Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/1  V Girls Lacrosse  Old Lyme  Home - East Catholic HS Gym-Lower Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/1  JV Girls Lacrosse  Old Lyme  Home - East Catholic HS Gym-Lower Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/1  V Softball  Lewis Mills  Away - Lewis Mills HS-Lewis Mills Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/1  V Girls Tennis  Glastonbury  Away - Glastonbury HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/2  JV Baseball  Berlin  Away - Percival Park-Baretta Field
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 5/2  FR Baseball  Naugatuck  Home - East Catholic HS-Penders Field
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 5/2  V Boys Lacrosse  Granby Memorial  Away - Granby Memorial HS-Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/2  JV Boys Lacrosse  Granby Memorial  Away - Granby Memorial HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/2  V Girls Lacrosse  Rocky Hill  Away - Rocky Hill HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/2  JV Girls Lacrosse  Rocky Hill  Away - Rocky Hill HS-Auxiliary 2
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/4  V Baseball  South Windsor  Away - Nevers Road -Rotary Field Varsity Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/4  FR Baseball  South Windsor  Away - South Windsor HS-Duprey Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/4  V Boys Lacrosse  Northwest Catholic  Away - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-NWC Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/4  JV Boys Lacrosse  Northwest Catholic  Away - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-NWC Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/4  V Boys Tennis  New Britain  Home - Wickham Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/4  V Girls Golf  Glastonbury  Away - Glastonbury Hills Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/4  V Softball  South Windsor  Home - East Catholic HS-Lower Field Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/4  V Girls Tennis  New Britain  Away - New Britain HS-tennis courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/5  JV Baseball  South Windsor  Home - East Catholic HS Gym-Penders Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/5  FR Baseball  Naugatuck  Away - Naugatuck HS-Raymond Legenza Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/5  V Boys Golf  Manchester  Home - Tallwood Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/5  V Boys Outdoor Track  East Hartford  Away - East Hartford HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/5  V Girls Lacrosse  Windsor  Home - East Catholic HS Gym-Lower Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/5  JV Girls Lacrosse  Windsor  Home - East Catholic HS Gym-Lower Field
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/5  V Girls Outdoor Track  East Hartford  Away - East Hartford HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/6  V Baseball  Windsor  Home - East Catholic HS-Penders Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/6  V Boys Tennis  Hall  Away - Hall HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/6  V Girls Golf  South Windsor  Home - Minnechaug Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/6  V Softball  Bulkeley  Away - Bulkeley HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/6  V Girls Tennis  Farmington  Home - Wickham Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/7  JV Baseball  Windsor  Away - Windsor HS-JV Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/7  V Boys Golf  Tolland  Home - Tallwood Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/7  V Boys Lacrosse  Hall  Home - East Catholic HS-Lower Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/7  JV Boys Lacrosse  Hall  Home - East Catholic HS-Lower Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/7  V Girls Golf  Berlin  Away - Timberlin Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/8  V Baseball  Southington  Away - Southington HS-Baseball Varsity Field
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/8  FR Baseball  Southington  Away - Southington HS-Baseball JV Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/8  JV Boys Golf  Wethersfield  Home - Tallwood Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/8  V Boys Tennis  Conard  Away - Conard HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/8  V Softball  Hall  Home - East Catholic HS-Lower Field Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/8  V Girls Tennis  Simsbury  Home - Wickham Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/9  JV Baseball  Southington  Home - East Catholic HS Gym-Penders Field
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/9  FR Baseball  Bishop Hendricken (RI)  Home - East Catholic HS-Penders Field
    [Directions] 
    10:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 5/9  V Boys Lacrosse  Xavier  Away - Xavier HS-Larry McHugh Field
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 5/9  JV Boys Lacrosse  Xavier  Away - Xavier HS-Larry McHugh Field
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/9  V Girls Lacrosse  Canton  Home - East Catholic HS Gym-Lower Field
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 5/9  JV Girls Lacrosse  Canton  Home - East Catholic HS Gym-Lower Field
    [Directions] 
    12:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/11  V Baseball  E.O. Smith  Home - East Catholic HS-Penders Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/11  FR Baseball  E.O. Smith  Home - East Catholic HS Gym-Baseball Diamond 2
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/11  V Boys Tennis  RHAM  Home - Wickham Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/11  V Girls Golf  East Hartford  Home - Minnechaug Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/11  V Softball  E.O. Smith  Away - E.O. Smith HS-Varsity Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/11  V Girls Tennis  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/12  JV Baseball  E.O. Smith  Away - E.O. Smith HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/12  V Boys Golf  Enfield  Home - Tallwood Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/12  V Boys Lacrosse  South Windsor  Away - South Windsor HS-Multi-purpose field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/12  JV Boys Lacrosse  South Windsor  Away - South Windsor HS-Multi-purpose field
    [Directions] 
    5:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/12  V Girls Lacrosse  Newington  Home - East Catholic HS Gym-Lower Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/12  JV Girls Lacrosse  Newington  Home - East Catholic HS Gym-Lower Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/13  V Baseball  Enfield  Away - Enfield HS-EHS BASEBALL V
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/13  FR Baseball  Enfield  Away - Enfield HS-EHS BASEBALL JV
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/13  V Boys Tennis  Manchester  Home - Wickham Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/13  V Girls Golf  Manchester  Home - Minnechaug Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/13  V Softball  Enfield  Home - East Catholic HS-Lower Field Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/13  V Girls Tennis  Manchester  Away - Manchester Tennis Courts-Manchester
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/14  JV Baseball  Enfield  Home - East Catholic HS Gym-Penders Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/14  FR Baseball  Windsor  Away - Windsor HS-JV Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/14  V Boys Golf  RHAM  Home - Tallwood Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/14  V Boys Lacrosse  Conard  Home - East Catholic HS-Lower Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/14  JV Boys Lacrosse  Conard  Home - East Catholic HS-Lower Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/15  V Baseball  Bristol Eastern  Away - Bristol Eastern HS-Baseball Field #1
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/15  FR Baseball  Bristol Eastern  Away - Bristol Eastern HS-Baseball Field #2
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/15  JV Boys Golf  Berlin  Home - Tallwood Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/15  V Boys Tennis  Lewis Mills  Home - Wickham Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/15  V Girls Lacrosse  North Branford  Away - North Branford HS-NBHS Colafati Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/15  JV Girls Lacrosse  North Branford  Away - North Branford HS-NBHS Front Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/15  V Softball  Plainville  Home - East Catholic HS-Lower Field Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/15  V Girls Tennis  Plainville  Away - Plainville HS-PHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/16  JV Baseball  Bristol Eastern  Home - East Catholic HS-Penders Field
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/16  V Boys Lacrosse  Haddam-Killingworth  Home - East Catholic HS-Lower Field
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/16  JV Boys Lacrosse  Haddam-Killingworth  Home - East Catholic HS-Lower Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/16  V Girls Lacrosse  Agawam (MA)  Home - East Catholic HS Gym-Lower Field
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 5/16  JV Girls Lacrosse  Agawam (MA)  Home - East Catholic HS Gym-Lower Field
    [Directions] 
    12:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/18  V Baseball  Manchester  Away - Northwest Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/18  FR Baseball  Manchester  Away - Mt. Nebo Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/18  V Boys Tennis  East Hartford  Away - East Hartford HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/18  V Girls Golf  Wethersfield  Away - Goodwin Park Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/18  V Softball  Manchester  Home - East Catholic HS-Lower Field Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/18  V Girls Tennis  East Hartford  Home - Wickham Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/19  JV Baseball  Manchester  Home - East Catholic HS Gym-Penders Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/19  V Boys Golf  South Windsor  Away - Topstone Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/19  V Boys Lacrosse  Avon  Away - Avon HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/19  V Boys Outdoor Track  South Windsor, MLC, University  Away - South Windsor HS-Stadium Track
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/19  V Girls Outdoor Track  South Windsor, MLC, University  Away - South Windsor HS-Stadium Track
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/20  V Baseball  East Hartford  Home - East Catholic HS-Penders Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/20  JV Boys Golf  Tolland  Away - Twin Hills Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/20  V Boys Tennis  E.O. Smith  Away - E.O. Smith HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Time to 4:15 p.m.
    Wed., 5/20  V Girls Golf  Glastonbury  Home - Minnechaug Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/20  V Girls Lacrosse  Berlin  Home - East Catholic HS Gym-Lower Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/20  JV Girls Lacrosse  Berlin  Home - East Catholic HS Gym-Lower Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/20  V Softball  East Hartford  Away - McAuliffe Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/20  V Girls Tennis  E.O. Smith  Home - Wickham Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/21  JV Baseball  East Hartford  Away - East Hartford HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/22  V Boys Tennis  South Windsor  Away - South Windsor HS-Wapping Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/22  V Girls Lacrosse  Northwest Catholic  Away - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-NWC Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/22  JV Girls Lacrosse  Northwest Catholic  Away - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-NWC Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    5:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/22  V Softball  South Windsor  Away - South Windsor HS-Varsity Softball Diamond Ayers Road
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/22  V Girls Tennis  South Windsor  Home - Wickham Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/23  JV Baseball  Bishop Hendricken (RI)  Home - East Catholic HS-Penders Field
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 5/25  V Baseball  Ellington  Home - East Catholic HS-Penders Field
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/26  V Baseball  South Windsor  Home - East Catholic HS-Penders Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/26  FR Baseball  South Windsor  Home - East Catholic HS Gym-Baseball Diamond 2
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/26  V Boys Golf  E.O. Smith  Away - The Windham Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/26  JV Boys Golf  E.O. Smith  Away - The Windham Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/26  V Boys Outdoor Track  CCC East Championships @ Manchester High School  Away - Wigren Track @ MHS
     
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/26  V Girls Outdoor Track  CCC East Championships @ Manchester High School  Away - Wigren Track @ MHS
     
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/27  JV Baseball  South Windsor  Away - Nevers Road -JV Baseball 90' diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/27  V Boys Tennis  Wethersfield  Away - Wethersfield HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/28  V Boys Golf  Manchester  Away - Manchester Country Club-Manchester CC
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/28  V Girls Golf  Conard  Away - Rockledge Golf Club West Hartford
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 6/1  V Boys Golf  Norwich Free Academy, Killingly  Away - Norwich Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 6/1  V Girls Golf  South Windsor  Away - Topstone Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.