East Lyme 2019-20 Athletic Events Schedule
766 Events Listed
  • Sport(s): All
  • Level(s): All
  • Event Types: Game, Scrimmage, Postseason

    || Go Back ||

  • Date Sport Opponent H/A-Facility Time/Result Bus
    Time
    Note
    Wed., 8/28  V Football  Notre Dame-West Haven (Scrim.)  Home - East Lyme HS-Dick North Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 8/31  V Football  North Branford (Scrim.)  Home - East Lyme HS-Dick North Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 9/3  V Girls Soccer  Lyman Memorial (Scrim.)  Away - Lyman Memorial HS-Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  3:00 PM, Dismiss 2:10 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 9/5  V Boys Soccer  RHAM (Scrim.)  Away - RHAM HS-Varsity Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:30 PM, Dismiss 2:10 PM; 1 Bus (JV and V Share Bus)   
    Thu., 9/5  JV Boys Soccer  RHAM (Scrim.)  Away - RHAM HS-Veterans Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus (JV and V Share Bus)   
    Thu., 9/5  V Girls Soccer  Hamden (Scrim.)  Away - Hamden HS-HHS Turf Field #2
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  3:00 PM, Dismiss 2:10 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 9/5  JV Girls Soccer  Hamden (Scrim.)  Away - Hamden HS-HHS Turf Field #2
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  3:00 PM, Dismiss 2:10 PM; 1 Bus (Sharing with V)   
    Fri., 9/6  V Football  Griswold/Wheeler (Scrim.)  Home - East Lyme HS-Dick North Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/7  V Boys Cross Country  Windham  Away - The Windham Club
    [Directions] 
    TBA  6:45 AM, Dismiss TBA; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 9/7  V Boys Soccer  Lyman Memorial, Conard, Ledyard, Middletown, Norwich Free Academy  Away - Lyman Memorial HS-Soccer Field
     
    9:00 a.m.  7:45 AM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 9/7  V Girls Cross Country  Windham  Away - East Lyme HS
    [Directions] 
    TBA  7:00 AM, Dismiss TBA; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 9/7  V Girls Soccer  Guilford Jamboree  Away - Not Listed
     
    TBA  TBA   
    Mon., 9/9  V Girls Soccer  E.O. Smith (Scrim.)  Home - East Lyme HS-Dick North Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/9  JV Girls Soccer  E.O. Smith (Scrim.)  Home - East Lyme HS-Dick North Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/9  V Girls Volleyball  Valley Regional (Scrim.)  Home - East Lyme HS-North Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/9  JV Girls Volleyball  Valley Regional (Scrim.)  Home - East Lyme HS-North Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/10  V Boys Cross Country  Fitch, Ledyard  Away - Haley Farm State Park
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 9/10  V Boys Soccer  Hale Ray (Scrim.)  Home - East Lyme HS-Dick North Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/10  V Girls Cross Country  Fitch, Ledyard  Away - Haley Farm State Park
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 9/11  V Girls Volleyball  RHAM (Scrim.)  Away - RHAM HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 9/12  V Boys Soccer  Ledyard  Away - Blonders Field
    [Directions] 
    L 3-1  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 9/12  JV Boys Soccer  Stonington  Away - Stonington HS-Piver Field - SHS BSOC
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0  2:30 PM; 1 Bus (Share w/Girls V Soccer)   
    Thu., 9/12  V Field Hockey  Fitch  Away - Fitch HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    W 2-0  2:00 PM, Dismiss 1:45 PM; 1 Bus (JV & V Share Bus)   
    Thu., 9/12  JV Field Hockey  Fitch  Away - Fitch HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    W 3-1  2:00 PM, Dismiss 1:45 PM; 1 Bus (JV & V Share Bus)   
    Thu., 9/12  V Girls Soccer  Stonington  Away - Stonington HS-SHS Multi-Purpose Rec. Grass
    [Directions] 
    W 6-1  2:30 PM; 1 Bus (Share w/Boys JV Soccer)   
    Thu., 9/12  V Girls Volleyball  Guilford  Away - Guilford HS-Main gym at GHS
    [Directions] 
    L 1-3  2:30 PM; 1 Bus (Share w/V)   
    Thu., 9/12  JV Girls Volleyball  Guilford  Away - Guilford HS-Main gym at GHS
    [Directions] 
    L 2-0  2:30 PM; 1 Bus (Share w/V)   
    Thu., 9/12  FR Girls Volleyball  Guilford  Away - Guilford HS-Aux gym at GHS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus (Share w/V)   
    Fri., 9/13  V Football  Westhill  Home - East Lyme HS-Dick North Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    W 14-0     
    Fri., 9/13  FR Boys Soccer  Bacon Academy  Home - East Lyme HS-Back Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/13  JV Girls Soccer  Ledyard  Away - Ledyard HS-HS Soccer/Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 9/14  FM Football  Westhill  Away - Westhill HS-J. Walter Kennedy Stadium
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.  8:00 AM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 9/14  V Boys Soccer  Old Lyme  Home - East Lyme HS-Dick North Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    L 1-0     
    Sat., 9/14  V Field Hockey  Valley Regional  Away - Valley Regional HS-Field Hockey / Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    W 1-0  11:45 AM; 1 Bus (JV & V Share Bus)   
    Sat., 9/14  JV Field Hockey  Valley Regional  Away - Valley Regional HS-Field Hockey / Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    T 0-0  11:45 AM; 1 Bus (JV & V Share Bus)   
    Sat., 9/14  V Girls Soccer  Old Lyme  Home - East Lyme HS-Dick North Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-1     
    Mon., 9/16  JV Boys Soccer  Bacon Academy  Home - East Lyme HS-Back Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    W 5-0     
    Mon., 9/16  FR Girls Soccer  Bacon Academy  Home - East Lyme HS-Bride Brook Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Mon., 9/16  V Girls Volleyball  Lyman Memorial  Away - Lyman Memorial HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 3-2  2:30 PM (JV&V Share Bus)   
    Mon., 9/16  JV Girls Volleyball  Lyman Memorial  Away - Lyman Memorial HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 2-0  2:30 PM; 1 Bus (JV&V Share Bus)   
    Tue., 9/17  V Boys Cross Country  Griswold, St. Bernard  Away - Griswold HS-Hopeville State Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 9/17  V Boys Soccer  Bacon Academy  Home - East Lyme HS-Dick North Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    W 7-1     
    Tue., 9/17  FR Boys Soccer  Woodstock Academy  Away - Charles Bentley Athletic Complex- Bentley Varsity Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:00 PM, Dismiss 1:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 9/17  V Girls Cross Country  Griswold, St. Bernard  Away - Griswold HS-Hopeville State Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 9/17  V Field Hockey  Woodstock Academy  Away - Charles Bentley Athletic Complex-Bentley Turf
    [Directions] 
    W 1-0  2:30 PM; 1 Bus (JV&V Share Bus)   
    Tue., 9/17  JV Field Hockey  Woodstock Academy  Away - Charles Bentley Athletic Complex-Bentley Turf
    [Directions] 
    T 0-0  2:30 PM; 1 Bus (JV&V Share Bus)   
    Tue., 9/17  V Girls Soccer  Bacon Academy  Away - Bacon Academy
    [Directions] 
    T 3-3  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 9/17  JV Girls Soccer  Bacon Academy  Home - East Lyme HS-Bride Brook Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/17  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Lyman Memorial/Windham/Parish Hill  Home - East Lyme HS-East Lyme Aquatics Center
    [Directions] 
    ELHS 78 Lyman/Parish hill/windham 45     
    Wed., 9/18  FR Girls Soccer  Daniel Hand  Away - Daniel Hand HS-Janssen Field #2/DHHS Campus
    [Directions] 
    T 0-0     
    Wed., 9/18  V Girls Volleyball  Waterford  Home - East Lyme HS-North Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 3-1     
    Wed., 9/18  JV Girls Volleyball  Waterford  Home - East Lyme HS-North Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 2-1     
    Wed., 9/18  FR Girls Volleyball  Waterford  Home - East Lyme HS-South Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/19  FM Football  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS-Varsity Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:00 PM, Dismiss 1:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 9/19  JV Boys Soccer  Norwich Free Academy  Away - Red McKeon Park-Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    W 4-1  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 9/19  V Field Hockey  Norwich Free Academy  Away - Norwich Free Academy-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    W 2-0  2:15 PM, Dismiss 2:00 PM; 1 Bus (JV&V Share Bus)   
    Thu., 9/19  JV Field Hockey  Norwich Free Academy  Away - Norwich Free Academy-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    W 6-0  2:15 PM, Dismiss 2:00 PM; 1 Bus (JV&V Share Bus)   
    Thu., 9/19  V Girls Soccer  Norwich Free Academy  Away - Rec Fields-Fontaine
    [Directions] 
    W 3-1  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 9/19  FR Girls Soccer  Old Saybrook  Home - East Lyme HS-Bride Brook Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Fri., 9/20  V Boys Soccer  Woodstock Academy  Home - East Lyme HS-Dick North Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    W 4-2     
    Fri., 9/20  FR Boys Soccer  Lyman Memorial  Home - East Lyme HS-Back Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/20  JV Girls Soccer  Woodstock Academy  Home - East Lyme HS-Bride Brook Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/21  V Boys Cross Country  Windham  Away - The Windham Club
    [Directions] 
    TBA  TBA, Dismiss TBA; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 9/21  V Football  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS-Varsity Field
    [Directions] 
    W 17-0  3:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 9/21  V Girls Volleyball  John Jay Volleyball Invitational  Away - Not Listed-John Jay in New York
     
    9:00 a.m.  6:45 AM; 1 Bus (Mini Bus)   
    Mon., 9/23  JV Boys Soccer  Woodstock Academy  Home - East Lyme HS-Back Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    L 1-3     
    Mon., 9/23  FR Boys Soccer  Guilford  Away - Long Hill Park-Guilford-Soccer Field (Front)
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 9/23  V Girls Soccer  Woodstock Academy  Home - East Lyme HS-Dick North Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    W 4-1     
    Mon., 9/23  V Girls Volleyball  Coventry  Home - East Lyme HS-North Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 3-0     
    Mon., 9/23  JV Girls Volleyball  Coventry  Home - East Lyme HS-North Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 2-1     
    Mon., 9/23  FR Girls Volleyball  Coventry  Home - East Lyme HS-South Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/24  V Boys Soccer  Norwich Free Academy  Away - Rec Fields-Fontaine
    [Directions] 
    W 2-1  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 9/24  V Field Hockey  Waterford  Home - East Lyme HS-Dick North Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Tue., 9/24  JV Field Hockey  Waterford  Home - East Lyme HS-Back Field Hockey Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-5     
    Tue., 9/24  JV Girls Soccer  Norwich Free Academy  Away - Red McKeon Park-Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 9/24  FR Girls Soccer  St. Bernard  Home - East Lyme HS-Bride Brook Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    W 7-0     
    Tue., 9/24  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Ledyard  Home - East Lyme HS-East Lyme Aquatics Center
    [Directions] 
    ELHS 93. LEDYARD 74     
    Wed., 9/25  JV Boys Soccer  Fitch  Away - Poquonnock Plains Park-Soccer/Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    W 7-0  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 9/25  V Girls Soccer  Fitch  Away - Poquonnock Plains Park-Soccer/Lacrosse Field 2
    [Directions] 
    W 4-0  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 9/26  V Boys Soccer  Stonington  Home - East Lyme HS-Dick North Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    T 2-2     
    Thu., 9/26  V Field Hockey  Killingly  Away - Killingly HS-Old Killingly High School
    [Directions] 
    W 3-1  2:00 PM, Dismiss 1:45 PM; 1 Bus (JV & V Share Bus)   
    Thu., 9/26  JV Field Hockey  Killingly  Away - Killingly HS-Old Killingly High School
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  2:00 PM, Dismiss 1:45 PM; 1 Bus (JV & V Share Bus)   
    Thu., 9/26  JV Girls Soccer  Stonington  Away - Stonington HS-SHS Multi-Purpose Rec. Grass
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 9/26  V Girls Volleyball  Woodstock Academy  Home - East Lyme HS-North Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 3-0     
    Thu., 9/26  JV Girls Volleyball  Woodstock Academy  Home - East Lyme HS-North Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 2-0     
    Thu., 9/26  FR Girls Volleyball  Woodstock Academy  Home - East Lyme HS-South Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/27  V Field Hockey  Conard  Away - Conard HS-McKee Stadium
    [Directions] 
    L 0-2  2:45 PM; 1 Bus (JV & V Share Bus)   
    Fri., 9/27  JV Field Hockey  Conard  Away - Conard HS-Field Hockey - Grass
    [Directions] 
    L 0-6  2:45 PM; 1 Bus (JV & V Share Bus)   
    Fri., 9/27  FR Girls Soccer  Daniel Hand  Home - East Lyme HS-Bride Brook Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    L 2-4     
    Fri., 9/27  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Norwich Free Academy  Home - East Lyme HS-East Lyme Aquatics Center
    [Directions] 
    ELHS 94 NFA 82     
    Fri., 9/27  V Girls Volleyball  Norwich Free Academy  Away - Norwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0  2:30 PM; 1 Bus (FR/JV/V Share Bus)   
    Fri., 9/27  JV Girls Volleyball  Norwich Free Academy  Away - Norwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 2-0  2:30 PM; 1 Bus (FR/JV/V Share Bus)   
    Fri., 9/27  FR Girls Volleyball  Norwich Free Academy  Away - Norwich Free Academy-Norton Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus (FR/JV/V Share Bus)   
    Sat., 9/28  V Boys Cross Country  Ocean State Invitational  Away - Not Listed
     
    TBA  6:30 AM, Dismiss TBA; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 9/28  V Football  Harding  Away - Warren Harding HS-Lewis Field
    [Directions] 
    W 15-12  9:30 AM; 2 Buses   
    Sat., 9/28  V Girls Cross Country  Ocean State Invitational  Away - Not Listed
     
    8:45 a.m.  6:30 AM, Dismiss TBA; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 9/28  V Girls Soccer  Guilford  Home - East Lyme HS-Dick North Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-1     
    Sat., 9/28  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Hall, Amity, Branford, Conard, Glastonbury, Pomperaug, Southington  Away - Cornerstone Aquatics Center-Pool
     
    3:00 p.m.  12:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 9/28  FR Girls Volleyball  Waterford, Bacon Academy, Fitch, Griswold, Killingly, Ledyard, Lyman Memorial, Norwich Free Academy, Plainfield, Valley Regional, Wheeler  Away - Waterford HS - official -Francis X. Sweeney Field House
     
    9:00 a.m.  8:00 AM (White Mini Bus)   
    Mon., 9/30  JV Football  Harding  Home - East Lyme HS-Dick North Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/30  V Girls Soccer  Morgan  Away - Indian River Complex -Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    W 2-0  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 9/30  V Girls Volleyball  Fitch  Home - East Lyme HS-North Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Mon., 9/30  JV Girls Volleyball  Fitch  Home - East Lyme HS-North Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 2-1     
    Mon., 9/30  FR Girls Volleyball  Fitch  Home - East Lyme HS-South Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/1  V Boys Cross Country  Putnam, New London, Norwich Free Academy  Away - St. Marie Greenhalgh Sports Complex-Nature Trail
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/1  FR Boys Soccer  Norwich Free Academy  Away - Rec Fields-Fontaine
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 10/1  V Girls Cross Country  Putnam, New London, Norwich Free Academy  Away - St. Marie Greenhalgh Sports Complex-Nature Trail
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/1  JV Girls Soccer  Windham  Away - The Windham Club-Windham HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:15 PM, Dismiss 2:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 10/1  FR Girls Soccer  Guilford  Away - Long Hill Park-Guilford-Soccer Field (Front)
    [Directions] 
    W 2-1  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 10/1  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Fitch/Stonington/NL  Away - UCONN Avery Point-Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  2:20 PM, Dismiss 2:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 10/2  V Boys Soccer  Waterford  Home - East Lyme HS-Dick North Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    W 2-1     
    Wed., 10/2  JV Boys Soccer  Waterford  Home - East Lyme HS-Back Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    W 4-1     
    Wed., 10/2  V Girls Soccer  Waterford  Home - East Lyme HS-Dick North Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    W 5-1     
    Wed., 10/2  V Girls Volleyball  Killingly  Away - Killingly HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 3-1  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 10/2  JV Girls Volleyball  Killingly  Away - Killingly HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 2-0  2:30 PM; 1 Bus (FR/JV/V Share Bus)   
    Wed., 10/2  FR Girls Volleyball  Killingly  Away - Killingly HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus (FR/JV/V Share Bus)   
    Thu., 10/3  V Boys Cross Country  Norwich Free Academy  Away - Mohegan Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  1:45 PM, Dismiss 1:40 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 10/3  V Girls Cross Country  Norwich Free Academy  Away - Mohegan Park
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  1:45 PM, Dismiss 1:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 10/3  V Field Hockey  Stonington  Home - East Lyme HS-Dick North Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    T 1-1     
    Thu., 10/3  JV Field Hockey  Stonington  Home - East Lyme HS-Back Field Hockey Field
    [Directions] 
    L 1-3     
    Thu., 10/3  JV Girls Soccer  Waterford  Home - East Lyme HS-Bride Brook Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/4  V Boys Soccer  New London  Away - New London HS- Field 1 Pat Cannamela
    [Directions] 
    W 7-0  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 10/4  JV Boys Soccer  Ledyard  Away - Ledyard HS-HS Soccer/Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    W 4-0  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 10/4  V Girls Soccer  Plainfield  Away - Plainfield HS Athletic Upper Complex-Varsity Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    L 1-4  1:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 10/4  V Girls Volleyball  Ledyard  Home - East Lyme HS-North Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Fri., 10/4  JV Girls Volleyball  Ledyard  Home - East Lyme HS-North Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 2-0     
    Fri., 10/4  FR Girls Volleyball  Ledyard  Home - East Lyme HS-South Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/5  V Football  Norwich Free Academy  Home - East Lyme HS-Dick North Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    L 15-32     
    Sat., 10/5  FM Football  Norwich Free Academy  Away - Norwich Free Academy-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.  8:30 AM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 10/7  V Boys Soccer  Woodstock Academy  Away - Charles Bentley Athletic Complex-Bentley Main Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    W 3-2  1:45 PM, Dismiss 1:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 10/7  JV Boys Soccer  Norwich Free Academy  Home - East Lyme HS-Back Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    W 4-1     
    Mon., 10/7  V Field Hockey  East Greenwich (RI)  Away - East Greenwich HS
     
    L 1-3  1:45 PM, Dismiss 1:30 PM; 1 Bus (JV & V Share Bus)   
    Mon., 10/7  JV Field Hockey  East Greenwich (RI)  Away - East Greenwich HS
     
    L 0-5  1:45 PM, Dismiss 1:30 PM; 1 Bus (JV & V Share Bus)   
    Mon., 10/7  V Girls Soccer  Norwich Free Academy  Home - East Lyme HS-Dick North Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    T 0-0     
    Mon., 10/7  V Girls Volleyball  Bacon Academy  Away - Bacon Academy-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0  2:30 PM; 1 Bus (JV&V Share bus)   
    Mon., 10/7  JV Girls Volleyball  Bacon Academy  Away - Bacon Academy-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 2-1  2:30 PM; 1 Bus (JV&V Share bus)   
    Mon., 10/7  FR Girls Volleyball  Ledyard  Away - Ledyard HS-Auxiliary Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus (White Mini Bus)   
    Tue., 10/8  FR Boys Soccer  Bacon Academy  Away - Bacon Academy-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 10/8  JV Girls Soccer  Woodstock Academy  Away - Charles Bentley Athletic Complex-Bentley Side Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  1:45 PM, Dismiss 1:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 10/8  FR Girls Soccer  Bacon Academy  Home - East Lyme HS-Bride Brook Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    W 3-2     
    Tue., 10/8  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Waterford  Away - Waterford HS-Pool - WHS
    [Directions] 
    ELHS. W Waterford  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 10/9  V Girls Volleyball  Woodstock Academy  Away - Woodstock Academy North Campus-Alumni Field House Main Court
    [Directions] 
    L 3-0  2:00 PM, Dismiss 1:45 PM; 1 Bus (FR/JV/V share bus)   
    Wed., 10/9  JV Girls Volleyball  Woodstock Academy  Away - Woodstock Academy North Campus-Alumni Field House Main Court
    [Directions] 
    L 2-0  2:00 PM, Dismiss 1:45 PM; 1 Bus (FR/JV/V share bus)   
    Wed., 10/9  FR Girls Volleyball  Woodstock Academy  Away - Woodstock Academy North Campus-Alumni Field House Side Court
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:00 PM, Dismiss 1:45 PM; 1 Bus (FR/JV/V share bus)   
    Fri., 10/11  V Boys Cross Country  Woodstock Academy  Home - East Lyme HS-Rocky Neck State Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 10/11  FR Boys Soccer  Woodstock Academy  Home - East Lyme HS-Back Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/11  V Girls Cross Country  Woodstock Academy  Home - East Lyme HS-Rocky Neck State Park
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  2:00 PM, Dismiss 1:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 10/11  V Field Hockey  Fitch  Home - East Lyme HS-Dick North Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    W 1-0     
    Fri., 10/11  JV Field Hockey  Fitch  Home - East Lyme HS-Dick North Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-2     
    Fri., 10/11  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Old Lyme/Valley Reg/Old Saybrook  Home - East Lyme HS-East Lyme Aquatics Center
    [Directions] 
    ELHS 98 LOL 81     
    Sat., 10/12  JV Girls Soccer  Morgan  Home - East Lyme HS-Bride Brook Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/14  V Girls Soccer  Ledyard  Away - Blonders Field
    [Directions] 
    W 3-1  9:15 AM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 10/14  FR Girls Soccer  Montville  Away - Montville HS-Montville Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    W 6-1  9:30 AM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 10/15  V Boys Soccer  Norwich Free Academy  Home - East Lyme HS-Dick North Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    W 9-1     
    Tue., 10/15  V Field Hockey  Woodstock Academy  Home - East Lyme HS-Dick North Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    W 2-1     
    Tue., 10/15  JV Field Hockey  Woodstock Academy  Home - East Lyme HS-Back Field Hockey Field
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/15  JV Girls Soccer  Norwich Free Academy  Home - East Lyme HS-Bride Brook Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/15  FR Girls Soccer  Bacon Academy  Away - Bacon Academy-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  12:00 PM   
    Tue., 10/15  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Ledyard  Away - Mashantucket Community Center
    [Directions] 
    ELHS 95 Ledyard 72  4:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 10/15  V Girls Volleyball  Norwich Free Academy  Home - East Lyme HS-North Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 3-1     
    Tue., 10/15  JV Girls Volleyball  Norwich Free Academy  Home - East Lyme HS-North Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 2-0     
    Tue., 10/15  FR Girls Volleyball  Norwich Free Academy  Home - East Lyme HS-South Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/16  JV Boys Soccer  Woodstock Academy  Away - Charles Bentley Athletic Complex-Bentley Side Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0  2:00 PM, Dismiss 1:30 PM; 1 Bus (Share with V Girls Soccer)   
    Wed., 10/16  FR Boys Soccer  Lyman Memorial  Away - Lyman Memorial HS-Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 10/16  V Girls Soccer  Woodstock Academy  Away - Charles Bentley Athletic Complex-Bentley Main Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    W 2-0  2:00 PM, Dismiss 1:30 PM; 1 Bus (Share with JV Boys Soccer)   
    Wed., 10/16  V Girls Volleyball  Fitch  Away - Fitch HS-Big Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 3-0  2:30 PM; 1 Bus (FR/JV/V Share Bus)   
    Wed., 10/16  JV Girls Volleyball  Fitch  Away - Fitch HS-Big Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 2-1  2:30 PM; 1 Bus (FR/JV/V Share Bus)   
    Wed., 10/16  FR Girls Volleyball  Fitch  Away - Fitch HS-Small Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus (FR/JV/V Share Bus)   
    Thu., 10/17  FM Football  Stonington  Away - Stonington HS-SHS Palmer Field (Turf)
    [Directions] 
    Postponed  TBA   
    Thu., 10/17  JV Boys Soccer  Ledyard  Home - East Lyme HS-Back Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    W 5-1     
    Thu., 10/17  V Field Hockey  Norwich Free Academy  Home - East Lyme HS-Dick North Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    W 8-1     
    Thu., 10/17  JV Field Hockey  Norwich Free Academy  Home - East Lyme HS-Dick North Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    W 4-0     
    Thu., 10/17  JV Girls Soccer  Ledyard  Home - East Lyme HS-Keser Field at Bride Brook Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/17  FR Girls Soccer  Guilford  Home - East Lyme HS-Fire House Field at Bride Brook Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/18  FM Football  Montville  Away - Montville HS-Montville Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 10/18  FR Girls Soccer  Montville  Home - East Lyme HS-Bride Brook Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/18  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Lyman Memorial/Windham/Parish Hill  Home - East Lyme HS-East Lyme Aquatics Center
    [Directions] 
    ELHS.69 WINDHAM LYMAN 46     
    Sat., 10/19  V Football  Montville  Home - East Lyme HS-Dick North Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    W 44-20     
    Sat., 10/19  V Boys Soccer  Old Saybrook  Home - East Lyme HS-Dick North Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    T 1-1     
    Sat., 10/19  V Field Hockey  Old Saybrook  Home - East Lyme HS-Dick North Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    T 0-0     
    Sat., 10/19  JV Field Hockey  Old Saybrook  Home - East Lyme HS-Back Field Hockey Field
    [Directions] 
    12:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/19  JV Girls Soccer  Berlin  Away - Sage Park Berlin-Scalise Field
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  1:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 10/19  V Girls Volleyball  Amity  Home - East Lyme HS-North Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Sat., 10/19  JV Girls Volleyball  Amity  Home - East Lyme HS-North Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 2-1     
    Sat., 10/19  FR Girls Volleyball  Amity  Home - East Lyme HS-South Gym
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 10/21  V Boys Cross Country  ECC Cross Country Championship at Norwich Golf Course  Away - Norwich Golf Course
     
    1:00 p.m.  11:00 AM, Dismiss 10:45 AM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 10/21  V Boys Soccer  Stonington  Away - Stonington HS-SHS Palmer Field (Turf)
    [Directions] 
    L 3-0  12:30 PM, Dismiss 12:15 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 10/21  FR Boys Soccer  Guilford  Home - East Lyme HS-Back Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/21  V Girls Cross Country  ECC Cross Country Championship at Norwich Golf Course  Away - Norwich Golf Course
     
    1:00 p.m.  11:00 AM, Dismiss 10:45 AM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 10/21  JV Girls Soccer  Stonington  Home - East Lyme HS-Bride Brook Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/21  V Girls Volleyball  Valley Regional  Home - East Lyme HS-North Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 3-1     
    Mon., 10/21  JV Girls Volleyball  Valley Regional  Home - East Lyme HS-North Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 2-0     
    Mon., 10/21  FR Girls Volleyball  Valley Regional  Home - East Lyme HS-South Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/22  JV Boys Soccer  Fitch  Home - East Lyme HS-Back Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    W 2-1     
    Tue., 10/22  V Field Hockey  Waterford  Away - Waterford HS - official -Alumni Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    W 2-1  1:30 PM, Dismiss 1:15 PM; 1 Bus (JV & V Share Bus)   
    Tue., 10/22  JV Field Hockey  Waterford  Away - Waterford HS - official -Alumni Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  1:30 PM, Dismiss 1:15 PM; 1 Bus (JV & V Share Bus)   
    Tue., 10/22  V Girls Soccer  Fitch  Home - East Lyme HS-Dick North Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Tue., 10/22  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Norwich Free Academy  Home - East Lyme HS-East Lyme Aquatics Center
    [Directions] 
    ELHS.101 NFA 77     
    Wed., 10/23  FR Girls Soccer  Windham  Home - East Lyme HS-Bride Brook Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/23  V Girls Volleyball  Waterford  Away - Waterford HS - official site-Francis X. Sweeney Field House
    [Directions] 
    L 3-1  2:30 PM; 1 Bus (FR/JV/V share bus)   
    Wed., 10/23  JV Girls Volleyball  Waterford  Away - Waterford HS - official site-Francis X. Sweeney Field House - VB Court 2
    [Directions] 
    L 2-1  2:30 PM; 1 Bus (FR/JV/V share bus)   
    Wed., 10/23  FR Girls Volleyball  Waterford  Away - Waterford HS - official site-Francis X. Sweeney Field House - VB Court 3
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus (FR/JV/V share bus)   
    Thu., 10/24  V Boys Soccer  Fitch  Away - Poquonnock Plains Park-Soccer/Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    L 4-0  2:00 PM, Dismiss 1:50 PM; 1 Bus (Share bus with JV Girls)   
    Thu., 10/24  FR Boys Soccer  Norwich Free Academy  Home - East Lyme HS-Back Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/24  V Field Hockey  Killingly  Home - East Lyme HS-Dick North Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    W 5-1     
    Thu., 10/24  JV Field Hockey  Killingly  Home - East Lyme HS-Back Field Hockey Field
    [Directions] 
    W 1-0     
    Thu., 10/24  JV Girls Soccer  Fitch  Away - Poquonnock Plains Park-Soccer/Lacrosse Field 2
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.  2:00 PM, Dismiss 1:50 PM; 1 Bus (Share bus with V Boys)   
    Thu., 10/24  V Girls Volleyball  Griswold  Home - East Lyme HS-North Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 3-1     
    Thu., 10/24  JV Girls Volleyball  Griswold  Home - East Lyme HS-North Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 2-0     
    Thu., 10/24  FR Girls Volleyball  Griswold  Home - East Lyme HS-South Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/25  V Football  Daniel Hand  Away - Madison Surf Club-Strong Field
    [Directions] 
    L 7-47  4:15 PM; 3 Buses (Cheer Bus Leaves at 5:45pm)   
    Fri., 10/25  FR Boys Soccer  Killingly  Away - Owen Bell Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:00 PM, Dismiss 1:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 10/25  V Girls Soccer  Killingly  Away - Killingly HS-Football Field
    [Directions] 
    T 0-0  4:15 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 10/25  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Fitch/Stonington/NL  Home - East Lyme HS-East Lyme Aquatics Center
    [Directions] 
    Elhs.97 Fitch 77     
    Sat., 10/26  V Boys Cross Country  CIAC Boys Class MM Divisional Championship  Away - Wickham Park
     
    1:35 p.m.  9:00 AM, Dismiss TBA; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 10/26  FM Football  Daniel Hand  Home - East Lyme HS-Dick North Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/26  V Boys Soccer  Morgan  Away - Indian River Complex -Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    L 3-2  9:30 AM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 10/26  JV Boys Soccer  Daniel Hand  Home - East Lyme HS-Dick North Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    T 1-1     
    Sat., 10/26  FR Boys Soccer  Montville  Home - East Lyme HS-Back Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/26  V Girls Cross Country  CIAC Girls Class MM Divisional Championship  Away - Wickham Park
     
    1:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/26  JV Girls Volleyball  East Haven  Away - East Haven HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.  TBA; 1 Bus (Mini Bus)   
    Sat., 10/26  FR Girls Volleyball  Southington  Away - Southington HS-Gym West
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.  TBA; 1 Bus (Mini Bus)   
    Mon., 10/28  V Boys Soccer  Ledyard  Home - East Lyme HS-Dick North Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Tue., 10/29  JV Boys Soccer  Bacon Academy  Away - Bacon Academy-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    W 5-1  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 10/29  V Girls Soccer  Bacon Academy  Home - East Lyme HS-Dick North Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-1     
    Tue., 10/29  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Waterford  Home - East Lyme HS-East Lyme Aquatics Center
    [Directions] 
    ELHS 121 Waterford 58     
    Tue., 10/29  V Girls Volleyball  Guilford  Home - East Lyme HS-North Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 3-2     
    Tue., 10/29  JV Girls Volleyball  Guilford  Home - East Lyme HS-North Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 2-1     
    Tue., 10/29  FR Girls Volleyball  Guilford  Home - East Lyme HS-South Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/31  V Boys Soccer  Prince Tech/University  Home - East Lyme HS-Dick North Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    L 4-2     
    Thu., 10/31  V Field Hockey  Stonington  Away - Stonington HS-SHS Palmer Field (Turf)
    [Directions] 
    T 1-1  3:30 PM, Dismiss 1:30 PM; 1 Bus (JV & V Share Bus)   
    Thu., 10/31  JV Field Hockey  Stonington  Away - Stonington HS-SHS Palmer Field (Turf)
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  3:30 PM; 1 Bus (JV & V Share Bus)   
    Fri., 11/1  V Boys Cross Country  CIAC Boys State Open Championship  Away - Wickham Park
     
    2:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 11/1  V Football  New London  Away - New London HS- Pat Cannamela Field
    [Directions] 
    W 26-19  4:30 PM; 3 Buses (Cheer Bus Leaves at 5:45pm)   
    Fri., 11/1  V Girls Cross Country  CIAC Girls State Open Championship  Away - Wickham Park
     
    2:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 11/1  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Wethersfield  Home - East Lyme HS-East Lyme Aquatics Center
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  11:00 AM, Dismiss 11:00 AM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 11/1  JV Girls Volleyball  Newtown  Home - East Lyme HS-North Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 11/1  FR Girls Volleyball  Newtown  Home - East Lyme HS-South Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 11/2  FM Football  New London  Home - East Lyme HS-Dick North Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 11/2  JV Field Hockey  Stonington, Fitch  Away - Stonington HS-Palmer Field-turf
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.  1:15 PM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 11/2  V Girls Volleyball  Newtown  Home - East Lyme HS-North Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 3-1     
    Mon., 11/4  V Girls Volleyball  Fitch  Home - East Lyme HS-North Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 11/5  V Boys Soccer  Stonington  Away - Stonington HS-SHS Palmer Field (Turf)
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  5:15 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 11/5  V Field Hockey  Killingly  Home - East Lyme HS-Dick North Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    W 5-1     
    Tue., 11/5  V Girls Soccer  Killingly  Home - East Lyme HS-Dick North Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/7  V Field Hockey  Stonington  Away - Stonington HS-Palmer Field-turf
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 11/8  V Football  Fitch  Home - East Lyme HS-Dick North Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    L 7-21     
    Fri., 11/8  V Girls Volleyball  Norwich Free Academy (Scrim.)  Home - East Lyme HS-North Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 11/9  V Girls Swimming and Diving  ECC Girls Swim and Dive  Away - UConn Avery Point Pool
     
    2:00 p.m.  12:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 11/11  V Boys Soccer  Pomperaug  Away - Pomperaug HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  2:00 PM, Dismiss 1:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 11/11  V Girls Volleyball  Stratford  Home - East Lyme HS-North Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 11/12  V Field Hockey  Bethel  Home - East Lyme HS-Dick North Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 11/12  V Girls Soccer  Maloney  Home - East Lyme HS-Dick North Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    W 4-0     
    Wed., 11/13  V Girls Swimming and Diving  CIAC Girls Class M Diving Championship  Away - Bulkeley HS-Pool
     
    4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/14  FM Football  Killingly  Home - East Lyme HS-Dick North Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/14  V Girls Soccer  Ledyard  Away - Blonders Field
    [Directions] 
    W 1-0  12:30 PM, Dismiss 12:10 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 11/14  V Girls Volleyball  Avon  Away - Avon HS-Large Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  3:45 PM (2 Mini Buses)   
    Fri., 11/15  V Football  Killingly  Away - Killingly HS-Football Field
    [Directions] 
    L 7-48  4:00 PM; 2 Buses (1 Bus Cheer depart at 5:30pm)   
    Sat., 11/16  V Girls Soccer  Mercy  Away - Xavier HS-Larry McHugh Field
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 11/16  V Girls Swimming and Diving  CIAC Girls Class M Trials  Away - East Hartford HS-Pool
     
    5:55 p.m.     
    Tue., 11/19  V Girls Soccer  Sheehan  Away - Bunnell HS-Bunnell Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 11/19  V Girls Soccer  Sheehan  Away - Bunnell HS-Bunnell Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  3:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 11/20  V Girls Swimming and Diving  CIAC Girls Class M Finals  Away - Moore Field House, SCSU
     
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/21  FM Football  Waterford  Away - Waterford HS - official -Alumni Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 11/21  V Girls Swimming and Diving  CIAC Girls State Open Diving  Away - Middletown HS-Pool
     
    5:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 11/23  V Girls Soccer  Guilford  Away - Dillon Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  3:00 PM; 2 Buses (Fan Bus leaving at 4pm)   
    Sun., 11/24  V Girls Swimming and Diving  CIAC Girls State Open Swimming  Away - Yale
     
    2:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 11/26  FM Football  Fitch  Home - East Lyme HS-Dick North Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/28  V Football  Waterford  Home - East Lyme HS-Dick North Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    L 34-35 (OT)     
    Sat., 12/7  V Co-ed Fencing  Winter Classic  Home - East Lyme HS-North Gym
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 12/7  V Girls Basketball  Sacred Heart Academy (Scrim.)  Away - Sacred Heart Academy-Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 12/13  V Boys Basketball  Old Lyme (Scrim.)  Away - Lyme-Old Lyme HS-High School Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  5:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 12/14  V Boys Ice Hockey  Newington Coop, Cheshire, Wethersfield (Scrim.)  Away - Newington Ice Arena-Blue Rink
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 12/14  V Co-ed Fencing  Bacon Academy, Old Lyme, Norwich Free Academy  Home - East Lyme HS-North Gym
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 12/16  V Boys Basketball  Valley Regional (Scrim.)  Home - East Lyme HS-North Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 12/16  V Boys Ice Hockey  Woodstock Academy  Home - Conn College-Dayton Arena
    [Directions] 
    W 6-4     
    Mon., 12/16  V Girls Basketball  Waterford  Away - Waterford HS - official -Francis X. Sweeney Field House
    [Directions] 
    L 62-37  4:00 PM; 1 Bus (JV & V share bus)   
    Mon., 12/16  JV Girls Basketball  Waterford  Away - Waterford HS - official -Francis X. Sweeney Field House
    [Directions] 
    L 32-29  4:00 PM; 1 Bus (JV & V share bus)   
    Wed., 12/18  V Boys Ice Hockey  Wethersfield  Home - Conn College-Dayton Arena
    [Directions] 
    L 5-1     
    Wed., 12/18  V Wrestling  Fitch  Home - East Lyme HS-North Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 42-40     
    Thu., 12/19  V Boys Basketball  Morgan  Away - Morgan School-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 48- 45  4:00 PM; 1 Bus (JV&V Share Bus)   
    Thu., 12/19  JV Boys Basketball  Morgan  Away - Morgan School-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  4:00 PM; 1 Bus (JV&V Share Bus)   
    Thu., 12/19  FR Boys Basketball  Morgan  Away - Morgan School-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 12/19  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Middletown  Away - Middletown HS-MHS Pool
    [Directions] 
    W 102-76  2:20 PM; 1 Bus (Flanders Side Pickup)   
    Thu., 12/19  V Girls Basketball  Norwich Free Academy  Away - Norwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 49-19  3:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 12/20  JV Boys Ice Hockey  E.O. Smith/Tolland  Away - UConn Storrs-Freitas Ice Forum
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 12/20  V Boys Swimming and Diving  RHAM, Windham/RHAM/Coventry  Home - East Lyme HS-East Lyme Aquatics Center
    [Directions] 
    W 80-71     
    Sat., 12/21  V Boys Ice Hockey  SGWL  Home - Conn College-Dayton Arena
    [Directions] 
    W 3-1     
    Sat., 12/21  V Boys Indoor Track  Griswold, Ledyard, Lyman Memorial, Montville, TBA, New London, Norwich Free Academy, Plainfield, Putnam, St. Bernard, Stonington, Tourtellotte, Waterford, Windham, Woodstock Academy  Home - USCGA-Roland Hall
    [Directions] 
    TBA  7:30 AM; 3 Buses   
    Sat., 12/21  V Co-ed Fencing  St. Bernard, Ledyard  Away - St. Bernard School-Powers Gym
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.  7:30 AM; 2 Buses   
    Sat., 12/21  V Girls Indoor Track  Griswold, Ledyard, Lyman Memorial, Montville, New London, Norwich Free Academy, Plainfield, Putnam, St. Bernard, Stonington, Tourtellotte, Waterford, Windham, Woodstock Academy  Home - USCGA-Roland Hall
    [Directions] 
    TBA  7:30 AM; 3 Buses   
    Mon., 12/23  V Boys Basketball  Notre Dame-West Haven  Away - Notre Dame HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 75- 41  3:15 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 12/23  JV Boys Basketball  Notre Dame-West Haven  Away - Notre Dame HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  3:15 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 12/23  FR Boys Basketball  Notre Dame-West Haven  Away - Notre Dame HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  2:00 PM, Dismiss 1:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 12/23  V Boys Ice Hockey  Housatonic-NW-Wamogo-Torrington  Home - Conn College-Dayton Arena
    [Directions] 
    W 5-1     
    Mon., 12/23  JV Boys Ice Hockey  TBA, TBA, TBA, New Canaan, Notre Dame-West Haven, Ridgefield, Xavier  Away - Shelton - Sports Center of CT-Lower Rink
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 12/23  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Brookfield  Home - East Lyme HS-East Lyme Aquatics Center
    [Directions] 
    W 101.5-83.5     
    Mon., 12/23  V Girls Basketball  East Haven  Home - East Lyme HS-North Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 39-46     
    Mon., 12/23  JV Girls Basketball  East Haven  Home - East Lyme HS-North Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 37-36     
    Tue., 12/24  JV Boys Ice Hockey  Carrano Cup  Away - Shelton - Sports Center of CT-Lower Rink
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Thu., 12/26  V Girls Basketball  East Hartford  Home - Shelton HS-High School - Murray Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 39-30     
    Fri., 12/27  V Boys Basketball  Daniel Hand  Away - Daniel Hand HS-Polson Gym/DHHS Campus
    [Directions] 
    L 50- 49  11:15 AM; 1 Bus (JV & V Share bus)   
    Fri., 12/27  JV Boys Basketball  Daniel Hand  Away - Daniel Hand HS-Polson Gym/DHHS Campus
    [Directions] 
    12:45 p.m.  11:15 AM; 1 Bus (JV & V Share bus)   
    Fri., 12/27  FR Boys Basketball  Daniel Hand  Away - Daniel Hand HS-Polson Gym/DHHS Campus
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.  9:30 AM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 12/28  V Boys Ice Hockey  Daniel Hand  Home - Conn College-Dayton Arena
    [Directions] 
    L 6-3     
    Sat., 12/28  V Boys Indoor Track  Bacon Academy, Ledyard, TBA, TBA, TBA, TBA, TBA, TBA, New London, Norwich Free Academy, Plainfield, Putnam, St. Bernard, Stonington, Waterford, Woodstock Academy  Home - USCGA-Roland Hall
    [Directions] 
    TBA  7:00 AM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 12/28  V Wrestling  Killingly, Coventry, East Catholic, Ellis Tech, Lyman Memorial/Windham Tech, Putnam, Stafford  Away - Killingly HS-Gym
     
    8:00 a.m.  7:00 AM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 12/28  V Girls Basketball  Bunnell  Away - Shelton HS-High School - Murray Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 29-41     
    Sat., 12/28  V Girls Indoor Track  Bacon Academy, Ledyard, TBA, TBA, TBA, TBA, TBA, New London, Norwich Free Academy, Plainfield, Putnam, St. Bernard, Stonington, Waterford, Woodstock Academy  Home - USCGA-Roland Hall
    [Directions] 
    5:00 a.m.  7:00 AM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 12/30  JV Boys Ice Hockey  Carrano Cup  Away - Shelton - Sports Center of CT-Upper Rink
     
    11:00 a.m.     
    Thu., 1/2  V Boys Basketball  New London  Home - East Lyme HS-North Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 59- 54     
    Thu., 1/2  JV Boys Basketball  New London  Home - East Lyme HS-North Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/2  FR Boys Basketball  New London  Home - East Lyme HS-North Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/2  V Wrestling  Bacon Academy  Home - East Lyme HS-South Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/2  V Girls Basketball  Bacon Academy  Away - Bacon Academy-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 64-34  4:00 PM; 1 Bus (JV&V share bus)   
    Thu., 1/2  JV Girls Basketball  Bacon Academy  Away - Bacon Academy-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 30-22  4:00 PM; 1 Bus (JV&V share bus)   
    Fri., 1/3  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Norwich Free Academy  Home - East Lyme HS-East Lyme Aquatics Center
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/4  V Boys Basketball  Bacon Academy  Away - Bacon Academy-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 66- 53  4:00 PM; 1 Bus (JV&V Share Bus)   
    Sat., 1/4  JV Boys Basketball  Bacon Academy  Away - Bacon Academy-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  4:00 PM; 1 Bus (JV&V Share Bus)   
    Sat., 1/4  FR Boys Basketball  Bacon Academy  Away - Bacon Academy-Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:15 PM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 1/4  V Boys Ice Hockey  Fairfield Warde/Ludlowe  Home - Conn College-Dayton Arena
    [Directions] 
    W 5-2     
    Sat., 1/4  JV Boys Ice Hockey  St. Joseph  Away - Shelton - Sports Center of CT-Lower Rink
    [Directions] 
    7:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/4  V Boys Indoor Track  Griswold, Ledyard, Montville, TBA, TBA, New London, Norwich Free Academy, Plainfield, Putnam, St. Bernard, Stonington, Tourtellotte, Waterford, Windham, Woodstock Academy  Home - USCGA-Roland Hall
    [Directions] 
    5:00 a.m.  1:30 PM; 3 Buses   
    Sat., 1/4  V Wrestling  Windham Duals  Away - Windham HS-Callahan Gymnasium
     
    9:30 a.m.  8:30 AM; 1 Bus (All Busing Coordinated Through Norwich Tech See Coach for Details)   
    Sat., 1/4  V Co-ed Fencing  Griswold, New London  Away - Griswold HS-GHS Gym
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.  7:30 AM; 2 Buses   
    Sat., 1/4  V Girls Basketball  Woodstock Academy  Home - East Lyme HS-North Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 68-44     
    Sat., 1/4  JV Girls Basketball  Woodstock Academy  Home - East Lyme HS-North Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 43-26     
    Sat., 1/4  FR Girls Basketball  Woodstock Academy  Home - East Lyme HS-North Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 57-15     
    Sat., 1/4  V Girls Indoor Track  Griswold, Ledyard, Montville, TBA, TBA, New London, Norwich Free Academy, Plainfield, Putnam, St. Bernard, Stonington, Tourtellotte, Waterford, Windham, Woodstock Academy  Home - USCGA-Roland Hall
    [Directions] 
    TBA  1:30 PM; 3 Buses   
    Mon., 1/6  V Girls Gymnastics  Woodstock Academy, Killingly/Putnam/Tourtellotte, Old Lyme, Norwich Tech, Waterford  Away - Deary's Gymnastics
     
    109.75     
    Tue., 1/7  V Boys Basketball  Norwich Free Academy  Away - Norwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 54- 33  4:00 PM; 1 Bus (JV&V Share Bus)   
    Tue., 1/7  JV Boys Basketball  Norwich Free Academy  Away - Norwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  4:00 PM; 1 Bus (JV&V Share Bus)   
    Tue., 1/7  FR Boys Basketball  Norwich Free Academy  Away - Norwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 1/7  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Fitch/Ston./Ledy./Wheeler/N.Lond., Ledyard, Stonington  Home - East Lyme HS-East Lyme Aquatics Center
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/7  V Girls Basketball  Ledyard  Home - East Lyme HS-North Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 53-25     
    Tue., 1/7  JV Girls Basketball  Ledyard  Home - East Lyme HS-North Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 27-18     
    Wed., 1/8  JV Boys Ice Hockey  Northeastern  Home - Conn College-Dayton Arena
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/8  V Boys Indoor Track  McReavy Invitational  Away - Not Listed
     
    4:00 p.m.  2:00 PM, Dismiss 1:45 PM; 1 Bus (Boys and Girls Share a Bus)   
    Wed., 1/8  V Wrestling  New London  Home - East Lyme HS-North Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/8  FR Girls Basketball  Norwich Free Academy  Away - Norwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 41-37 OT  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 1/8  V Girls Indoor Track  McReavy Invitational  Away - Not Listed
     
    4:00 p.m.  2:00 PM, Dismiss 1:45 PM; 1 Bus (Boys and Girls Share a Bus)   
    Thu., 1/9  JV Baseball  New London  Away - Veterans Memorial Field at Morgan Park
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/9  V Boys Basketball  New London  Away - New London HS-Conway Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/9  V Boys Basketball  Stonington  Home - East Lyme HS-North Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 59- 54     
    Thu., 1/9  JV Boys Basketball  Stonington  Home - East Lyme HS-North Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/9  FR Boys Basketball  New London  Away - New London HS-Conway Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/9  FR Boys Basketball  Stonington  Home - East Lyme HS-North Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/10  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Waterford  Away - Waterford HS-Pool - WHS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 1/10  V Girls Gymnastics  Old Lyme, Ellington, Norwich Free Academy, Norwich Tech, Waterford  Away - ABC Gymnastics
     
    116.45     
    Sat., 1/11  V Boys Basketball  New London  Away - New London HS-Conway Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 53- 40  4:00 PM; 1 Bus (JV&V Share Bus)   
    Sat., 1/11  JV Boys Basketball  New London  Away - New London HS-Conway Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  4:00 PM; 1 Bus (JV&V Share Bus)   
    Sat., 1/11  FR Boys Basketball  New London  Away - New London HS-Conway Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  2:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 1/11  V Boys Ice Hockey  SGWL  Away - Enfield Twin Rinks-Rink 1
    [Directions] 
    L 0-1     
    Sat., 1/11  V Boys Indoor Track  Rhody Track Classic  Away - Not Listed
     
    10:00 a.m.  7:30 AM; 2 Buses (Boys and Girls Share a Bus)   
    Sat., 1/11  V Wrestling  John Chacho Dual Tournament  Away - Staples HS-Staples Gym
     
    8:45 a.m.  6:30 AM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 1/11  V Co-ed Fencing  Waterford, Fitch  Away - Waterford HS-Lancer Full Gym
    [Directions] 
    8:30 a.m.  7:30 AM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 1/11  V Girls Basketball  Windham  Away - Windham HS-Callahan Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 57-19  8:30 AM; 1 Bus (JV&V Share Bus)   
    Sat., 1/11  JV Girls Basketball  Windham  Away - Windham HS-Callahan Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 48-18  8:30 AM; 1 Bus (JV&V Share Bus)   
    Sat., 1/11  V Girls Indoor Track  Rhody Track Classic Invitational  Away - Not Listed
     
    10:00 a.m.  7:30 AM; 2 Buses   
    Mon., 1/13  V Girls Gymnastics  Stonington, Old Lyme, Norwich Tech, Waterford  Away - Stonington HS-SHS Auxiliary Gym
    [Directions] 
    115.65     
    Tue., 1/14  V Boys Basketball  Windham  Away - Windham HS-Callahan Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 71- 46  3:30 PM; 1 Bus (JV&V Share Bus)   
    Tue., 1/14  JV Boys Basketball  Windham  Away - Windham HS-Callahan Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  3:30 PM; 1 Bus (JV&V Share Bus)   
    Tue., 1/14  FR Boys Basketball  Windham  Away - Windham HS-Callahan Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:00 PM, Dismiss 1:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 1/14  V Boys Indoor Track  Snowflake Invitational  Away - Not Listed
     
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 PM; 2 Buses (Girls and Boys Track Share Buses)   
    Tue., 1/14  V Girls Indoor Track  Snowflake Invitational  Away - Not Listed
     
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 PM; 2 Buses (Girls and Boys Track Share Buses)   
    Wed., 1/15  V Wrestling  Griswold  Home - East Lyme HS-North Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/16  JV Boys Ice Hockey  Simsbury  Home - Norwich Ice Rink-RoseGarden Arena
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/16  V Girls Basketball  Norwich Free Academy  Home - East Lyme HS-North Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 52-34     
    Thu., 1/16  JV Girls Basketball  Norwich Free Academy  Home - East Lyme HS-North Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 51-25     
    Thu., 1/16  FR Girls Basketball  Norwich Free Academy  Home - East Lyme HS-North Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 31-29     
    Fri., 1/17  V Boys Basketball  Prince Tech  Home - East Lyme HS-North Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 63- 47     
    Fri., 1/17  JV Boys Basketball  Prince Tech  Home - East Lyme HS-North Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/17  FR Boys Basketball  Prince Tech  Home - East Lyme HS-North Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 1/20  JV Boys Ice Hockey  Lyman Hall/Coginchaug  Home - Conn College-Dayton Arena
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 1/20  V Boys Indoor Track  Hillhouse 9th/10th Grade Invitational  Away - Not Listed
     
    10:00 a.m.  7:45 AM; 2 Buses (Girls and Boys Track Share buses)   
    Mon., 1/20  V Wrestling  Griswold  Away - Griswold HS-GHS Gym
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 1/20  V Girls Indoor Track  Hillhouse 9th/10th Grade Invitational  Away - Not Listed
     
    10:00 a.m.  7:45 AM; 2 Buses (Girls and Boys Track Share buses)   
    Tue., 1/21  V Boys Basketball  Glastonbury  Away - Glastonbury HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 62- 55  2:15 PM, Dismiss 2:00 PM; 1 Bus (JV&V Share Bus)   
    Tue., 1/21  JV Boys Basketball  Glastonbury  Away - Glastonbury HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:15 PM, Dismiss 2:00 PM; 1 Bus (JV&V Share Bus)   
    Tue., 1/21  V Boys Indoor Track  SCC Coaches Invite in New Haven  Away - Not Listed
     
    4:00 p.m.  1:45 PM, Dismiss 1:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 1/21  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Windham/RHAM/Coventry  Home - East Lyme HS-East Lyme Aquatics Center
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/21  V Co-ed Fencing  Bacon Academy, Norwich Free Academy  Home - East Lyme HS-North Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/21  V Girls Basketball  Woodstock Academy  Away - Woodstock Academy North Campus-Alumni Field House Main Court
    [Directions] 
    W 54-38  3:30 PM; 1 Bus (JV&V Share Bus)   
    Tue., 1/21  JV Girls Basketball  Woodstock Academy  Away - Woodstock Academy North Campus-Alumni Field House Main Court
    [Directions] 
    W 52-45  3:30 PM; 1 Bus (JV&V Share Bus)   
    Tue., 1/21  FR Girls Basketball  Woodstock Academy  Away - Woodstock Academy North Campus-Alumni Field House Main Court
    [Directions] 
    W 51-11  2:00 PM, Dismiss 1:45 PM; 1 Bus (Flanders Side Depart)   
    Wed., 1/22  V Wrestling  Lyman Memorial/Windham Tech  Away - Lyman Memorial HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/24  V Boys Ice Hockey  Tri-Town  Away - Enfield Twin Rinks-Rink 1
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Fri., 1/24  V Girls Basketball  Fitch  Home - East Lyme HS-North Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 49-34     
    Fri., 1/24  JV Girls Basketball  Fitch  Home - East Lyme HS-North Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 47-18     
    Sat., 1/25  V Boys Basketball  Norwich Free Academy  Home - East Lyme HS-North Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 62- 31     
    Sat., 1/25  JV Boys Basketball  Norwich Free Academy  Home - East Lyme HS-North Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/25  FR Boys Basketball  Norwich Free Academy  Home - East Lyme HS-North Gym
    [Directions] 
    1:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/25  V Boys Ice Hockey  Tri-Town  Home - Norwich Ice Rink-RoseGarden Arena
    [Directions] 
    W 4-3     
    Sat., 1/25  V Wrestling  Shoreline Scuffle  Away - Branford HS-Gym
     
    8:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 1/25  V Co-ed Fencing  St. Bernard, Ledyard  Away - St. Bernard School-Powers Gym
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.  7:30 AM; 2 Buses   
    Mon., 1/27  V Girls Basketball  Pomperaug  Home - East Lyme HS-North Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 57-51     
    Mon., 1/27  JV Girls Basketball  Pomperaug  Home - East Lyme HS-North Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 46-32     
    Mon., 1/27  FR Girls Basketball  Pomperaug  Home - East Lyme HS-North Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 33-32     
    Tue., 1/28  V Boys Basketball  Fitch  Home - East Lyme HS-North Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 57- 40     
    Tue., 1/28  JV Boys Basketball  Fitch  Home - East Lyme HS-North Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/28  FR Boys Basketball  Fitch  Home - East Lyme HS-North Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/28  V Boys Ice Hockey  Guilford  Away - East Haven HS-Veterans Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 0-2     
    Wed., 1/29  V Boys Ice Hockey  Newington Coop  Away - Newington Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    L 0-1     
    Wed., 1/29  V Wrestling  Norwich Free Academy  Away - Norwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  4:15 PM; 1 Bus (All Busing Coordinated Through Norwich Tech See Coach for Details)   
    Wed., 1/29  V Girls Gymnastics  Valley Regional  Away - Flip Flop Gymnastics
    [Directions] 
    120.3     
    Wed., 1/29  Unified Sports Basketball  Fitch, Killingly, Waterford  Away - Fitch HS-Big Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  2:00 PM, Dismiss 1:45 PM; 1 Bus (Depart Flanders Side of School)   
    Fri., 1/31  JV Boys Ice Hockey  Simsbury  Away - Simsbury ISCC-Olympic
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/31  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Norwich Free Academy  Home - East Lyme HS-East Lyme Aquatics Center
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/31  V Girls Basketball  Stonington  Home - East Lyme HS-North Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 64-39     
    Fri., 1/31  JV Girls Basketball  Stonington  Home - East Lyme HS-North Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 48-42     
    Fri., 1/31  FR Girls Basketball  Stonington  Home - East Lyme HS-North Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 41-36     
    Fri., 1/31  V Girls Gymnastics  Old Lyme, Norwich Tech, Stonington, Waterford  Away - ABC Gymnastics
    [Directions] 
    121.55     
    Sat., 2/1  V Boys Basketball  Enfield  Home - East Lyme HS-North Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 61- 46     
    Sat., 2/1  JV Boys Basketball  Enfield  Home - East Lyme HS-North Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/1  FR Boys Basketball  Enfield  Home - East Lyme HS-North Gym
    [Directions] 
    1:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/1  V Boys Indoor Track  ECC Championship Meet  Home - USCGA-Roland Hall
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/1  V Wrestling  Hastings Duals  Away - Newington HS-Gym
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 2/1  V Co-ed Fencing  New London  Away - New London HS-Gym 1
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.  7:30 AM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 2/1  V Girls Indoor Track  ECC Championship Meet  Home - USCGA-Roland Hall
    [Directions] 
    5:00 a.m.  2:30 PM; 2 Buses   
    Tue., 2/4  V Boys Basketball  Ledyard  Away - Ledyard HS-Judy Standish Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 72- 46  4:00 PM; 1 Bus (JV&V Share a bus)   
    Tue., 2/4  JV Boys Basketball  Ledyard  Away - Ledyard HS-Judy Standish Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  4:00 PM; 1 Bus (JV&V Share a bus)   
    Tue., 2/4  FR Boys Basketball  Ledyard  Away - Ledyard HS-Judy Standish Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 2/4  V Boys Ice Hockey  North Haven  Home - Conn College-Dayton Arena
    [Directions] 
    L 3-6     
    Tue., 2/4  V Girls Basketball  New London  Home - East Lyme HS-North Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 58-56     
    Tue., 2/4  JV Girls Basketball  New London  Home - East Lyme HS-North Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 38-27     
    Wed., 2/5  JV Boys Ice Hockey  E.O. Smith/Tolland  Home - Norwich Ice Rink-RoseGarden Arena
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/5  V Wrestling  Waterford  Home - East Lyme HS-North Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/6  V Boys Basketball  Waterford  Away - Waterford HS - official -Francis X. Sweeney Field House
    [Directions] 
    W 58- 56  4:00 PM; 1 Bus (JV&V Share Bus)   
    Thu., 2/6  JV Boys Basketball  Waterford  Away - Waterford HS - official -Francis X. Sweeney Field House
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  4:00 PM; 1 Bus (JV&V Share Bus)   
    Thu., 2/6  FR Boys Basketball  Waterford  Away - Waterford HS - official -Francis X. Sweeney Field House
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 2/6  V Girls Basketball  Waterford  Home - East Lyme HS-North Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 47-30     
    Thu., 2/6  JV Girls Basketball  Waterford  Home - East Lyme HS-North Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 41-36     
    Fri., 2/7  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Fitch/Ston./Ledy./Wheeler/N.Lond.  Away - UCONN Avery Point-Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  2:20 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 2/7  V Girls Gymnastics  Old Lyme, Morgan, TBA, Valley Regional  Home - East Lyme HS-ABC Gymnastics
    [Directions] 
    115.85     
    Sat., 2/8  V Boys Ice Hockey  Branford  Away - Northford Ice Pavilion-Red
    [Directions] 
    L 3-6     
    Sat., 2/8  V Wrestling  East Lyme Duals  Home - East Lyme HS-North Gym
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 2/8  JV Co-ed Fencing  Fencing Novice Tournament  Away - Waterford HS-Francis X. Sweeney Field House
     
    8:00 a.m.  7:30 AM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 2/8  V Girls Basketball  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Away - Notre Dame - Fairfield -Sister Marion Reilly Auditorium
    [Directions] 
    L 64-45  11:00 AM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 2/8  JV Girls Basketball  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Away - Notre Dame - Fairfield -Sister Marion Reilly Auditorium
    [Directions] 
    W 44-20  11:00 AM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 2/8  FR Girls Basketball  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Away - Notre Dame - Fairfield -Sister Marion Reilly Auditorium
    [Directions] 
    W 39-25  9:30 AM; 1 Bus   
    Sun., 2/9  V Boys Ice Hockey  Woodstock Academy  Away - Pomfret School-Jahn Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 5-4     
    Mon., 2/10  V Girls Gymnastics  ECC Gymnastics Championship  Away - Deary's Gymnastics
     
    121.5     
    Tue., 2/11  V Boys Basketball  Woodstock Academy  Home - East Lyme HS-North Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 51- 39     
    Tue., 2/11  JV Boys Basketball  Woodstock Academy  Home - East Lyme HS-North Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/11  FR Boys Basketball  Woodstock Academy  Home - East Lyme HS-North Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/11  V Girls Basketball  New London  Away - New London HS-Conway Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 53-47  4:00 PM; 1 Bus (JV&V Share bus)   
    Tue., 2/11  JV Girls Basketball  New London  Away - New London HS-Conway Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 39-35  4:00 PM; 1 Bus (JV&V Share bus)   
    Wed., 2/12  V Girls Gymnastics  Norwich Free Academy, Old Lyme  Away - Thames Valley Gymnastics
    [Directions] 
    128.25     
    Wed., 2/12  Unified Sports Basketball  Waterford, Montville  Away - Waterford HS-Lancer Full Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.  2:00 PM, Dismiss 1:45 PM; 1 Bus (Depart Flanders Side)   
    Thu., 2/13  V Girls Basketball  Newtown  Away - Newtown HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 46-30  2:00 PM, Dismiss 1:45 PM; 1 Bus (JV&V Share Bus)   
    Thu., 2/13  JV Girls Basketball  Newtown  Away - Newtown HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 30-28  2:00 PM, Dismiss 1:45 PM; 1 Bus (JV&V Share Bus)   
    Fri., 2/14  V Boys Basketball  Amistad  Home - East Lyme HS-North Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 56- 45     
    Fri., 2/14  JV Boys Basketball  Amistad  Home - East Lyme HS-North Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/14  FR Boys Basketball  Amistad  Home - East Lyme HS-North Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/14  V Boys Swimming and Diving  New London  Home - East Lyme HS-East Lyme Aquatics Center
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/14  V Wrestling  ECC Wrestling Tournament  Away - Fitch HS-Big Gym
     
    5:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/15  V Boys Ice Hockey  Watertown-Pomperaug  Away - Taft School-Mays
    [Directions] 
    W 4-3     
    Sat., 2/15  V Boys Indoor Track  CIAC Class M State Championship Meet  Away - Not Listed
     
    4:00 p.m.  1:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 2/15  V Wrestling  ECC Wrestling Tournament  Away - Fitch HS-Big Gym
     
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 2/15  V Co-ed Fencing  Fitch, Waterford  Home - East Lyme HS-North Gym
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 2/15  V Girls Basketball  Stonington  Away - Stonington HS-SHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 54-39  2:30 PM; 1 Bus (JV&V Share bus)   
    Sat., 2/15  JV Girls Basketball  Stonington  Away - Stonington HS-SHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 41-39  2:30 PM; 1 Bus (JV&V Share bus)   
    Sat., 2/15  FR Girls Basketball  Stonington  Away - Stonington HS-SHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 37-25  1:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 2/15  V Girls Indoor Track  Class L State Championship Meet  Away - Not Listed
     
    10:00 a.m.  7:45 AM; 1 Bus   
    Sun., 2/16  V Boys Ice Hockey  Housatonic-NW-Wamogo-Torrington  Away - Hotchkiss School-Schmidt Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 2-1     
    Mon., 2/17  JV Boys Ice Hockey  Lyman Hall/Coginchaug  Home - Conn College-Dayton Arena
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/18  V Boys Basketball  Waterford  Home - East Lyme HS-North Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 57- 55     
    Tue., 2/18  JV Boys Basketball  Waterford  Home - East Lyme HS-North Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/18  FR Boys Basketball  Waterford  Home - East Lyme HS-North Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/19  V Boys Ice Hockey  Lyman Hall/Coginchaug  Away - Northford Ice Pavilion-Red
    [Directions] 
    L 5-4 (OT)     
    Thu., 2/20  V Girls Basketball  Fitch  Home - East Lyme HS-North Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/21  V Boys Basketball  Woodstock Academy  Away - Woodstock Academy North Campus-Alumni Field House Main Court
    [Directions] 
    L 59- 49  3:30 PM; 1 Bus (JV&V Share bus)   
    Fri., 2/21  JV Boys Basketball  Woodstock Academy  Away - Woodstock Academy North Campus-Alumni Field House Main Court
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  3:30 PM; 1 Bus (JV&V Share bus)   
    Fri., 2/21  FR Boys Basketball  Woodstock Academy  Away - Woodstock Academy North Campus-Alumni Field House Main Court
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:00 PM, Dismiss 1:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 2/21  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Waterford  Home - East Lyme HS-East Lyme Aquatics Center
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/21  V Wrestling  CIAC Class L Divisional Championship  Away - Bristol Central-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium
     
    3:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/21  V Girls Gymnastics  Old Lyme, Norwich Tech, Waterford  Away - ABC Gymnastics
    [Directions] 
    108.2     
    Sat., 2/22  V Boys Ice Hockey  Wethersfield  Away - Newington Ice Arena-Blue Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 3-2     
    Sat., 2/22  V Wrestling  CIAC Class L Divisional Championship  Away - Bristol Central-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 2/22  V Co-ed Fencing  ECC Individual and Team Championships  Away - Griswold HS-GHS Gym
     
    9:00 a.m.  7:30 AM; 2 Buses   
    Mon., 2/24  V Girls Gymnastics  Old Lyme  Home - East Lyme HS-ABC Gymnastics
    [Directions] 
    124.15     
    Tue., 2/25  JV Boys Ice Hockey  Northeastern  Away - Bolton Ice Palace-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/25  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Wethersfield  Home - East Lyme HS-East Lyme Aquatics Center
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/26  V Boys Ice Hockey  E.O. Smith/Tolland  Away - UConn Storrs-Freitas Ice Forum
    [Directions] 
    T 2-2 (OT)     
    Wed., 2/26  V Co-ed Fencing  Old Lyme  Away - Old Lyme MS-Lyme-Old Lyme Middle School Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  5:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 2/27  V Boys Basketball  Waterford  Away - Waterford HS - official -Francis X. Sweeney Field House
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  4:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 2/27  V Girls Basketball  Waterford (Scrim.)  Home - East Lyme HS-North Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/28  V Wrestling  CIAC State Open Championship  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center-Field House
     
    3:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/29  V Boys Ice Hockey  Cheshire  Away - Wesleyan University-Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 6-0     
    Sat., 2/29  V Boys Swimming and Diving  ECC Championship Meet  Away - UConn Avery Point Pool
     
    1:00 p.m.  11:30 AM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 2/29  V Wrestling  CIAC State Open Championship  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center-Field House
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 2/29  V Co-ed Fencing  Tournment  Away - Not Listed
     
    TBA  7:00 AM; 1 Bus   
    Sun., 3/1  V Co-ed Fencing  Tournment day 2  Away - Not Listed
     
    TBA  7:00 AM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 3/3  V Boys Ice Hockey  SGWL  Home - Champions - Cromwell-Lower Rink
    [Directions] 
    6:40 p.m.     
    Tue., 3/3  V Girls Basketball  Fitch  Away - Fitch HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 32-26  4:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 3/5  V   Montville  Away - Montville HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.  2:00 PM, Dismiss 1:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 3/6  V Girls Basketball  Northwestern  Away - Northwestern Regional H.S.-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 52-33  4:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 3/7  V Girls Gymnastics  CIAC State Open Championship  Away - New Milford HS-Main Gym - NMHS
     
    Postponed     
    Mon., 3/9  V Boys Ice Hockey  Wethersfield  Away - Newington Ice Arena-Red Rink
    [Directions] 
    8:05 p.m.     
    Tue., 3/10  Unified Sports Basketball  ECC Unified Basketball Tournament  Away - Norwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym
     
    3:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/12  V Boys Swimming and Diving  CIAC Boys Class M Diving Championship  Away - Bulkeley HS-Pool
     
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 3/12  V Girls Basketball  Daniel Hand  Away - Daniel Hand HS-Polson Gym/DHHS Campus
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  5:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 3/12  Unified Sports Basketball  Stonington  Home - East Lyme HS-North Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 3/14  V Boys Swimming and Diving  CIAC Boys Class M Trials  Away - East Hartford HS-Pool
     
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 3/18  V Boys Swimming and Diving  CIAC Boys Class M Finals  Away - Wesleyan University-Pool
     
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 3/19  V Boys Swimming and Diving  CIAC Boys State Open Diving  Away - Bulkeley HS-Pool
     
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 3/21  V Boys Swimming and Diving  CIAC Boys State Open Swimming  Away - Yale
     
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 3/25  V Girls Lacrosse  East Catholic (Scrim.)  Home - East Lyme HS-Dick North Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 3/26  V Boys Lacrosse  Somers (Scrim.)  Home - East Lyme HS-Dick North Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 3/27  V Baseball  Old Lyme  Home - East Lyme HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 3/28  V Girls Lacrosse  Glastonbury  Away - Glastonbury HS-Field 1
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 3/28  V Softball  Prout (RI) (Scrim.)  Home - Veterans Memorial Field,Niantic
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 3/30  V Baseball  Lyman Memorial (Scrim.)  Away - Lyman Memorial HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  12:00 PM   
    Mon., 3/30  V Softball  Stonington (Scrim.)  Away - Stonington HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  12:00 PM   
    Tue., 3/31  V Baseball  East Hartford  Home - East Lyme HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 3/31  V Boys Lacrosse  Simsbury (Scrim.)  Home - East Lyme HS-Dick North Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 3/31  V Girls Lacrosse  Conard (Scrim.)  Away - Conard HS-McKee Stadium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  12:00 PM   
    Wed., 4/1  V Baseball  St. Bernard (Scrim.)  Home - East Lyme HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 4/2  V Girls Lacrosse  Glastonbury, TBA (Scrim.)  Home - East Lyme HS-Dick North Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 4/2  V Softball  Haddam-Killingworth (Scrim.)  Home - Veterans Memorial Field,Niantic
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 4/4  V Baseball  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 4/4  JV Baseball  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS-MS Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 4/4  V Boys Lacrosse  Xavier  Home - East Lyme HS-Dick North Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 4/4  JV Boys Lacrosse  Xavier  Home - East Lyme HS-JV Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 4/4  FR Boys Lacrosse  Daniel Hand  Away - Daniel Hand HS-Janssen Field #2/DHHS Campus
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 4/4  V Co-ed Crew  Guilford  Away - Guilford HS-Lake Quonnipaug
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  7:00 AM; 1 Bus (pick up att the boat house)   
    Sat., 4/4  V Girls Lacrosse  Greenwich (Scrim.)  Away - Greenwich HS-Cardinal Stadium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  TBA   
    Sat., 4/4  V Softball  Guilford  Away - Guilford HS-Varsity softball field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sun., 4/5  V Softball  Mercy  Away - Mercy HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 4/6  FR Boys Lacrosse  Amity  Home - East Lyme HS-Frosh Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 4/6  V Girls Lacrosse  Lauralton Hall  Away - Lauralton Hall-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 4/6  JV Girls Lacrosse  Lauralton Hall  Away - Lauralton Hall-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 4/6  V Girls Tennis  Norwich Free Academy  Home - East Lyme HS-Shelton High School
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 4/7  V Baseball  Norwich Free Academy  Home - East Lyme HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 4/7  JV Baseball  Norwich Free Academy  Home - Veterans Memorial Field,Niantic
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 4/7  FR Baseball  Norwich Free Academy  Away - Moriarty Field-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 4/7  V Boys Golf  Norwich Free Academy  Home - Old Lyme Country Club
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 4/7  V Boys Lacrosse  Guilford  Away - Guilford HS-Kavanaugh Turf Field and Track
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 4/7  JV Boys Lacrosse  Guilford  Away - Guilford HS-Kavanaugh Turf Field and Track
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 4/7  V Girls Lacrosse  Norwich Free Academy  Home - East Lyme HS-Dick North Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 4/7  JV Girls Lacrosse  Norwich Free Academy  Home - East Lyme HS-Dick North Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 4/7  FR Girls Lacrosse  Guilford  Away - Guilford HS-@ Long Hill Road
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 4/7  V Softball  Woodstock Academy  Home - Veterans Memorial Field,Niantic
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 4/8  FR Boys Lacrosse  Cheshire  Home - East Lyme HS-Frosh Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 4/8  V Boys Tennis  Bacon Academy  Away - Bacon Academy-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 4/8  V Girls Golf  Woodstock Academy  Away - Quinnatisset Country Club
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 4/9  V Baseball  Bacon Academy  Away - Bacon Academy-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 4/9  JV Baseball  Bacon Academy  Away - Colchester Recreation Park-R2
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 4/9  FR Baseball  Valley Regional  Home - East Lyme HS-Bride Brook Park
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 4/9  V Boys Lacrosse  North Haven  Away - North Haven MS-East Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 4/9  JV Boys Lacrosse  North Haven  Away - North Haven MS-East Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 4/9  FR Girls Lacrosse  Windsor  Home - East Lyme HS-Frosh Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 4/9  V Softball  Killingly  Away - Owen Bell Park
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 4/9  JV Softball  Killingly  Away - Killingly HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  12:00 PM   
    Fri., 4/10  V Boys Tennis  Norwich Free Academy  Home - East Lyme HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 4/10  V Girls Tennis  Killingly  Home - East Lyme HS-Shelton High School
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 4/11  V Baseball  Montville  Away - Montville HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 4/11  JV Baseball  Montville  Away - Montville HS-Tyl Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 4/11  V Co-ed Crew  Tabor/Simsbury Invite  Away - Not Listed
     
    Cancelled  9:00 AM; 2 Buses   
    Sat., 4/11  V Girls Outdoor Track  Developmental Track Meet  Home - East Lyme HS-Dick North Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 4/11  V Softball  Granby Memorial  Away - Granby Memorial HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 4/14  V Baseball  Waterford  Away - Waterford HS - official -Alumni Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 4/14  JV Baseball  Waterford  Away - Leary Park-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 4/14  FR Baseball  Waterford  Home - East Lyme HS-Bride Brook Park
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 4/14  V Girls Lacrosse  Fitch  Home - East Lyme HS-Dick North Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 4/14  JV Girls Lacrosse  Fitch  Home - East Lyme HS-Dick North Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 4/14  V Softball  Norwich Free Academy  Away - Rec Fields-DePina 1
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 4/14  JV Softball  Norwich Free Academy  Away - Rec Fields-Kelly MS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 4/16  V Baseball  New London  Home - East Lyme HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 4/16  JV Baseball  New London  Home - Veterans Memorial Field,Niantic
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 4/16  V Boys Lacrosse  Fitch  Away - Poquonnock Plains Park-Soccer/Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 4/16  JV Boys Lacrosse  Fitch  Away - Poquonnock Plains Park-Soccer/Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 4/16  V Girls Lacrosse  Woodstock Academy  Away - Charles Bentley Athletic Complex-Bentley Turf
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 4/16  JV Girls Lacrosse  Woodstock Academy  Away - Woodstock Academy North Campus-Bentley Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 4/16  V Softball  Ledyard  Home - Veterans Memorial Field,Niantic
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 4/16  JV Softball  Ledyard  Home - East Lyme HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 4/18  V Baseball  Norwich Free Academy  Away - Dodd Stadium-Norwich
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 4/18  JV Baseball  Norwich Free Academy  Away - Dickenman Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 4/18  FR Baseball  Norwich Free Academy  Home - East Lyme HS-Bride Brook Park
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 4/18  V Boys Lacrosse  Notre Dame-West Haven  Home - East Lyme HS-Dick North Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 4/18  JV Boys Lacrosse  Notre Dame-West Haven  Home - East Lyme HS-JV Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 4/18  FR Boys Lacrosse  Xavier  Away - Xavier HS-Larry McHugh Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 4/18  V Softball  Woodstock Academy  Away - Charles Bentley Athletic Complex-Weimann Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 4/20  FR Baseball  Waterford  Away - Leary Park-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 4/20  FR Boys Lacrosse  Guilford  Home - East Lyme HS-Frosh Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 4/20  V Boys Tennis  Waterford  Away - Waterford HS - official -Tennis Courts - WHS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 4/20  V Girls Lacrosse  Branford  Home - East Lyme HS-Dick North Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 4/20  JV Girls Lacrosse  Branford  Home - East Lyme HS-Dick North Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 4/20  V Girls Tennis  Stonington  Away - Stonington HS-SHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 4/21  V Baseball  St. Bernard  Away - St. Bernard School-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 4/21  V Boys Golf  Wheeler/Ledyard  Home - Old Lyme Country Club
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 4/21  V Boys Lacrosse  Woodstock Academy  Home - East Lyme HS-Dick North Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 4/21  JV Boys Lacrosse  Woodstock Academy  Home - East Lyme HS-JV Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 4/21  FR Girls Lacrosse  Cheshire  Away - Cheshire HS-Bartlem Park
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 4/21  V Softball  Plainfield  Away - Plainfield HS Athletic Upper Complex-Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 4/21  JV Softball  Plainfield  Away - Plainfield HS Athletic Upper Complex-JV Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 4/22  FR Baseball  Jonathan Law  Home - East Lyme HS-Bride Brook Park
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 4/22  V Boys Outdoor Track  Woodstock Academy  Home - East Lyme HS-Dick North Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 4/22  V Boys Tennis  Woodstock Academy  Home - East Lyme HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 4/22  V Girls Outdoor Track  Woodstock Academy  Home - East Lyme HS-South Campus Track
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 4/22  V Girls Tennis  Woodstock Academy  Away - Charles Bentley Athletic Complex-Bentley Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 4/23  V Boys Golf  Stonington  Away - Stonington HS-Elmridge Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 4/23  V Boys Lacrosse  Norwich Free Academy  Away - Norwich Free Academy-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 4/23  JV Boys Lacrosse  Norwich Free Academy  Away - Norwich Free Academy-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 4/23  V Girls Golf  Woodstock Academy  Home - Old Lyme Country Club
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 4/23  FR Girls Lacrosse  Cromwell  Away - Cromwell HS-Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 4/23  Miscellaneous Events  MS Track Meet  Home - East Lyme HS-Dick North Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/24  V Baseball  Guilford  Home - East Lyme HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 4/24  JV Baseball  Guilford  Home - Veterans Memorial Field,Niantic
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 4/24  FR Baseball  Guilford  Away - Long Hill Park-Guilford-Soccer Field (Front)
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 4/24  FR Boys Lacrosse  Notre Dame-West Haven  Away - Notre Dame HS-Veteran's Stadium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 4/24  FR Girls Lacrosse  Daniel Hand  Home - East Lyme HS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 4/24  V Girls Tennis  New London  Away - New London HS-NLHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 4/25  V Co-ed Crew  Quinsigamond Cup  Away - Not Listed
     
    Cancelled  9:00 AM; 2 Buses   
    Sat., 4/25  V Girls Lacrosse  Waterford  Home - East Lyme HS-Dick North Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 4/25  JV Girls Lacrosse  Waterford  Home - East Lyme HS-Dick North Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 4/27  FR Girls Lacrosse  Hall  Away - Hall HS-Field Hockey Stadium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 4/27  V Girls Tennis  Montville  Home - East Lyme HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 4/28  FR Baseball  Norwich Free Academy  Away - Moriarty Field-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 4/28  V Boys Golf  Montville  Away - Norwich Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 4/28  V Boys Lacrosse  Waterford  Home - East Lyme HS-Dick North Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 4/28  JV Boys Lacrosse  Waterford  Home - East Lyme HS-JV Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 4/28  FR Boys Lacrosse  Amity  Home - East Lyme HS-Frosh Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 4/28  V Girls Lacrosse  North Haven  Away - North Haven MS-East Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 4/28  JV Girls Lacrosse  North Haven  Away - North Haven MS-East Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 4/28  V Softball  Middletown  Home - Veterans Memorial Field,Niantic
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 4/29  V Baseball  Glastonbury  Home - East Lyme HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 4/29  JV Baseball  Glastonbury  Home - Veterans Memorial Field,Niantic
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 4/29  FR Baseball  Glastonbury  Away - Glastonbury HS-JV Baseball Diamond (#2)
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 4/29  V Boys Outdoor Track  Fitch  Away - Fitch HS-FHS Track
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 4/29  V Boys Tennis  New London  Away - New London HS-NLHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 4/29  FR Girls Lacrosse  North Haven  Home - East Lyme HS-JV Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 4/29  V Girls Outdoor Track  Fitch  Home - East Lyme HS-Dick North Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 4/29  V Girls Tennis  Fitch  Home - East Lyme HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 4/30  V Baseball  Fitch  Away - Fitch HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 4/30  JV Baseball  Fitch  Away - Washington Park-Washington Park Baseball Field 3
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 4/30  FR Baseball  Fitch  Home - East Lyme HS-Bride Brook Park
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 4/30  V Boys Golf  Fitch, Morgan  Away - Shennecossett Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 4/30  V Boys Lacrosse  Stonington  Home - East Lyme HS-Dick North Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 4/30  JV Boys Lacrosse  Stonington  Home - East Lyme HS-JV Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 4/30  V Girls Golf  Norwich Free Academy  Home - Old Lyme Country Club
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 4/30  V Softball  Fitch  Away - Washington Park-Field 1
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 4/30  JV Softball  Fitch  Away - Washington Park
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 5/1  V Boys Golf  Wheeler/Ledyard  Away - Stonington Country Club
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 5/1  V Boys Tennis  Fitch  Away - Fitch HS-Main Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 5/1  V Girls Golf  Bacon Academy  Away - Chanticlair GC
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 5/2  V Baseball  Ledyard  Home - East Lyme HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 5/2  JV Baseball  Ledyard  Home - Veterans Memorial Field,Niantic
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 5/2  V Boys Lacrosse  Cheshire  Home - East Lyme HS-Dick North Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 5/2  JV Boys Lacrosse  Cheshire  Home - East Lyme HS-JV Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 5/2  V Girls Lacrosse  Staples  Home - East Lyme HS-Dick North Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 5/2  JV Girls Lacrosse  Staples  Home - East Lyme HS-JV Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 5/2  V Softball  Montville  Home - Veterans Memorial Field,Niantic
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 5/2  JV Softball  Montville  Home - East Lyme HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sun., 5/3  V Co-ed Crew  Stonington  Away - Stonington HS-Mystic Seaport
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  TBA; 2 Buses   
    Mon., 5/4  FR Baseball  Fitch  Home - East Lyme HS-Bride Brook Park
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 5/4  V Boys Tennis  Waterford  Home - East Lyme HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 5/4  V Girls Lacrosse  Guilford  Home - East Lyme HS-Dick North Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 5/4  JV Girls Lacrosse  Guilford  Home - East Lyme HS-Dick North Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 5/4  FR Girls Lacrosse  Amity  Home - East Lyme HS-JV Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 5/4  V Girls Tennis  Stonington  Home - East Lyme HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 5/5  V Boys Golf  Waterford  Home - Old Lyme Country Club
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 5/5  V Boys Lacrosse  Bacon Academy  Away - Bacon Academy-Football/Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 5/5  JV Boys Lacrosse  Bacon Academy  Away - Bacon Academy-Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 5/6  V Baseball  Woodstock Academy  Away - Charles Bentley Athletic Complex- Bentley Varsity Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 5/6  JV Baseball  Woodstock Academy  Away - Charles Bentley Athletic Complex-JV Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 5/6  FR Boys Lacrosse  Guilford  Away - Guilford HS-Maturo Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 5/6  V Boys Tennis  Ledyard  Away - Ledyard HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 5/6  V Girls Lacrosse  Cheshire  Home - East Lyme HS-Dick North Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 5/6  JV Girls Lacrosse  Cheshire  Home - East Lyme HS-Dick North Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 5/6  V Softball  Waterford  Away - Waterford HS - official -Veterans Softball Field - off campus
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 5/6  JV Softball  Waterford  Away - Lisa Dedrick Softball Field-Lisa Dedrick Field - softball diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 5/7  V Boys Golf  Killingly  Home - Old Lyme Country Club
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 5/7  V Boys Lacrosse  Daniel Hand  Away - Madison Surf Club-Strong Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 5/7  JV Boys Lacrosse  Daniel Hand  Away - Madison Surf Club-Strong Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 5/8  V Baseball  Waterford  Home - East Lyme HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 5/8  JV Baseball  Waterford  Home - Veterans Memorial Field,Niantic
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 5/8  FR Baseball  Waterford  Away - Leary Park-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 5/8  FR Boys Lacrosse  Hall  Away - Hall HS-Field 8
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 5/8  V Boys Tennis  Woodstock Academy  Away - Charles Bentley Athletic Complex-Bentley Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 5/8  V Girls Lacrosse  Stonington  Away - Stonington HS-SHS Palmer Field (Turf)
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  12:00 PM   
    Fri., 5/8  JV Girls Lacrosse  Stonington  Away - Stonington HS-SHS Palmer Field (Turf)
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  12:00 PM   
    Fri., 5/8  FR Girls Lacrosse  Cromwell  Home - East Lyme HS-Frosh Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 5/8  V Softball  Norwich Free Academy  Home - Veterans Memorial Field,Niantic
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 5/8  JV Softball  Norwich Free Academy  Home - East Lyme HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 5/8  V Girls Tennis  Woodstock Academy  Home - East Lyme HS-Shelton High School
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 5/9  FR Baseball  Jonathan Law  Away - Jonathan Law HS-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  TBA; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 5/9  V Co-ed Crew  Kent Invite  Away - Not Listed
     
    Cancelled  9:00 AM; 2 Buses   
    Sun., 5/10  V Co-ed Crew  Novice Regatta  Away - Not Listed
     
    Cancelled  6:00 AM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 5/11  V Baseball  Montville  Home - East Lyme HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 5/11  JV Baseball  Montville  Home - Veterans Memorial Field,Niantic
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 5/11  V Boys Tennis  Fitch  Home - East Lyme HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 5/11  FR Girls Lacrosse  Glastonbury  Home - East Lyme HS-Frosh Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 5/11  V Softball  Griswold  Home - Veterans Memorial Field,Niantic
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 5/11  V Girls Tennis  Fitch  Away - Fitch HS-Main Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 5/12  V Baseball  Coventry  Home - East Lyme HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 5/12  JV Baseball  Coventry  Home - Veterans Memorial Field,Niantic
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 5/12  V Boys Golf  Stonington  Home - Old Lyme Country Club
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 5/12  V Boys Lacrosse  Fitch  Home - East Lyme HS-Dick North Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 5/12  JV Boys Lacrosse  Fitch  Home - East Lyme HS-JV Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 5/12  FR Boys Lacrosse  Xavier  Home - East Lyme HS-Frosh Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 5/12  V Softball  Mercy  Home - East Lyme HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 5/12  V Girls Tennis  Lyman Memorial  Home - East Lyme HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 5/13  FR Baseball  Norwich Free Academy  Home - East Lyme HS-Bride Brook Park
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 5/13  V Boys Outdoor Track  Norwich Free Academy  Away - Norwich Free Academy-Track
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 5/13  V Boys Tennis  Killingly  Home - East Lyme HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 5/13  V Girls Golf  Woodstock Academy  Away - Quinnatisset Country Club
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 5/13  V Girls Lacrosse  Daniel Hand  Away - Madison Surf Club-Strong Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 5/13  JV Girls Lacrosse  Daniel Hand  Away - Madison Surf Club-Strong Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 5/13  FR Girls Lacrosse  Hall  Home - East Lyme HS-Frosh Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 5/13  V Girls Outdoor Track  Norwich Free Academy  Home - East Lyme HS-Dick North Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 5/14  FR Baseball  Waterford  Home - East Lyme HS-Bride Brook Park
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 5/14  V Boys Golf  Waterford  Away - Great Neck Country Club
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 5/14  V Boys Lacrosse  Woodstock Academy  Away - Charles Bentley Athletic Complex-Bentley Turf
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 5/14  JV Boys Lacrosse  Woodstock Academy  Away - Woodstock Academy North Campus- Bentley Varsity Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 5/14  V Girls Lacrosse  Norwich Free Academy  Away - Norwich Free Academy-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 5/14  JV Girls Lacrosse  Norwich Free Academy  Away - Norwich Free Academy-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 5/14  FR Girls Lacrosse  Guilford  Home - East Lyme HS-Frosh Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 5/15  V Baseball  Morgan  Home - East Lyme HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 5/15  FR Boys Lacrosse  Notre Dame-West Haven  Home - East Lyme HS-Frosh Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 5/15  V Boys Tennis  Stonington  Home - East Lyme HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 5/15  V Softball  Montville  Away - Montville HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 5/15  JV Softball  Montville  Away - Montville HS-Softball Diamond 2
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 5/15  V Girls Tennis  Waterford  Home - East Lyme HS-Shelton High School
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 5/16  JV Baseball  Morgan  Away - Morgan School-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 5/16  V Girls Lacrosse  Fitch  Away - Poquonnock Plains Park-Soccer/Lacrosse Field 2
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 5/16  JV Girls Lacrosse  Fitch  Away - Poquonnock Plains Park-Soccer/Lacrosse Field 2
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  TBA   
    Sat., 5/16  FR Girls Lacrosse  Daniel Hand  Away - Polson MS, Madison-Polson Front Field/DHHS Campus
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sun., 5/17  V Co-ed Crew  CT Public School Championships  Away - Not Listed
     
    Cancelled  5:00 AM; 2 Buses   
    Mon., 5/18  V Baseball  Fitch  Home - East Lyme HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 5/18  JV Baseball  Fitch  Home - Veterans Memorial Field,Niantic
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 5/18  FR Baseball  Fitch  Away - Fitch HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 5/18  V Boys Golf  Killingly  Away - Connecticut National Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 5/18  FR Boys Lacrosse  Hall  Home - East Lyme HS-Frosh Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 5/18  V Girls Golf  Bacon Academy  Home - Old Lyme Country Club
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 5/18  V Girls Lacrosse  Mercy  Home - East Lyme HS-Dick North Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 5/18  JV Girls Lacrosse  Mercy  Home - East Lyme HS-Dick North Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 5/18  V Softball  Fitch  Home - Veterans Memorial Field,Niantic
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 5/18  JV Softball  Fitch  Home - East Lyme HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 5/18  V Girls Tennis  Ledyard  Away - Ledyard HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 5/19  V Boys Golf  Plainfield  Home - Old Lyme Country Club
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 5/19  V Boys Lacrosse  Norwich Free Academy  Home - East Lyme HS-Dick North Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 5/19  JV Boys Lacrosse  Norwich Free Academy  Home - East Lyme HS-JV Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 5/19  FR Girls Lacrosse  Cheshire  Home - East Lyme HS-Frosh Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 5/20  V Baseball  New London  Away - New London HS-Bates Woods Park, Sal Amanti Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 5/20  JV Baseball  New London  Away - Veterans Memorial Field at Morgan Park
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 5/20  FR Boys Lacrosse  Daniel Hand  Home - East Lyme HS-Frosh Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 5/20  V Boys Outdoor Track  ECC Outdoor Track & Field Championship  Home - East Lyme HS-Dick North Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 5/20  V Boys Outdoor Track  ECC Outdoor Track & Field Championship  Home - East Lyme HS-Dick North Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 5/20  V Boys Tennis  St. Bernard  Away - St. Bernard School-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 5/20  V Girls Golf  Bacon Academy  Away - Chanticlair GC
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 5/20  V Girls Outdoor Track  ECC Outdoor Track & Field Championship  Away - Killingly HS-Football Field
     
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 5/20  V Softball  Ledyard  Away - Ledyard HS-Ellen Mahoney Softball Complex
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 5/20  JV Softball  Ledyard  Away - Ledyard HS-Ellen Mahoney Softball Complex
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 5/21  FR Baseball  South Windsor  Away - South Windsor HS-Duprey Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 5/21  V Boys Lacrosse  Waterford  Away - Waterford HS - official -Alumni Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 5/21  JV Boys Lacrosse  Waterford  Away - Waterford HS - official -Alumni Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 5/21  V Girls Lacrosse  Woodstock Academy  Home - East Lyme HS-Dick North Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 5/21  JV Girls Lacrosse  Woodstock Academy  Home - East Lyme HS-Dick North Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 5/22  V Baseball  South Windsor  Home - East Lyme HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 5/22  JV Baseball  South Windsor  Home - Veterans Memorial Field,Niantic
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 5/22  V Softball  Daniel Hand  Home - Veterans Memorial Field,Niantic
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 5/23  V Co-ed Crew  NEIRA Championships  Away - Not Listed
     
    Cancelled  TBA; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 5/27  V Boys Golf  Daniel Hand  Away - Madison Country Club
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 5/28  V Girls Golf  Norwich Free Academy  Home - Old Lyme Country Club
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 6/4  V Boys Golf  ECC Open Golf Championship  Away - Connecticut National Golf Course
     
    Cancelled