East Windsor 2019-20 Athletic Events Schedule
318 Events Listed
  • Sport(s): All
  • Level(s): All
  • Event Types: Game, Scrimmage, Postseason

    || Go Back ||

  • Date Sport Opponent H/A-Facility Time/Result Bus
    Time
    Note
    Wed., 8/28  V Football  CREC Coop (Scrim.)  Home - Stafford HS-Lighted Field behind the High School
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Sat., 8/31  V Football  E.O. Smith (Scrim.)  Home - Stafford HS-Lighted Field behind the High School
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 9/3  V Boys Soccer  Bloomfield (Scrim.)  Away - Bloomfield HS-Phil Rubin Stadium- Turf Field & Track
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/3  V Girls Soccer  Terryville (Scrim.)  Away - Terryville HS-Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/5  V Football  Tolland (Scrim.)  Away - Tolland HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  5:00 PM   
    Thu., 9/5  V Boys Soccer  Windsor (Scrim.)  Home - East Windsor Senior HS-Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/6  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Girls Swim Pre-season Meet  Away - TBA-Windsor Locks Pool- No diving
     
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/9  V Girls Soccer  Oxford (Scrim.)  Away - Oxford HS-OHS Wolverine Field (Turf)
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/10  V Girls Soccer  Civic Leadership/AAE (Scrim.)  Home - East Windsor Senior HS-Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/11  V Boys Cross Country  Stafford  Away - Stafford HS-Track located behind the school
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/11  V Girls Volleyball  Maloney (Scrim.)  Away - Maloney HS-Maloney Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/13  V Football  Granby/Canton  Home - Stafford HS-Lighted Field behind the High School
    [Directions] 
    L 26-27 (OT)     
    Fri., 9/13  V Boys Soccer  Suffield  Home - East Windsor Senior HS-Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-6     
    Fri., 9/13  V Girls Soccer  Suffield  Away - Suffield HS-Beneski Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-6     
    Fri., 9/13  V Girls Swimming and Diving  South Windsor  Home - Windsor Locks HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/13  V Girls Volleyball  Ellington  Away - Ellington HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Fri., 9/13  JV Girls Volleyball  Ellington  Away - Ellington HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/14  JV Football  Granby/Canton  Away - Granby Memorial HS-Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.  8:00 AM; 1 Bus  7am Building 
    Mon., 9/16  V Girls Volleyball  Granby Memorial  Away - Granby Memorial HS-K. L. King Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Mon., 9/16  JV Girls Volleyball  Granby Memorial  Away - Granby Memorial HS-K. L. King Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/17  V Boys Soccer  Ellington  Home - East Windsor Senior HS-Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-7     
    Tue., 9/17  V Girls Soccer  Ellington  Away - Ellington HS-Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-6     
    Tue., 9/17  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Suffield  Away - Suffield HS-Windsor Locks Pool- No Diving
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/18  V Girls Volleyball  Bolton  Away - Bolton HS-BHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Wed., 9/18  JV Girls Volleyball  Bolton  Away - Bolton HS-BHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/19  V Boys Cross Country  East Granby, Somers  Home - East Windsor Resevoir
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/19  V Girls Cross Country  East Granby, Somers  Home - East Windsor Resevoir
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/20  V Football  Coventry/Windham Tech/Bolton/Lyman  Away - Coventry HS-Football Field
    [Directions] 
    W 28-21  3:30 PM; 2 Buses   
    Fri., 9/20  V Boys Soccer  Granby Memorial  Away - Granby Memorial HS-Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    L 1-6     
    Fri., 9/20  V Girls Soccer  Granby Memorial  Home - Abbe Rd-East Windsor
    [Directions] 
    L 0-6     
    Fri., 9/20  V Girls Volleyball  Platt  Home - East Windsor Senior HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Fri., 9/20  JV Girls Volleyball  Platt  Home - East Windsor Senior HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/21  JV Football  Coventry/Windham Tech/Bolton/Lyman  Home - Stafford HS Stadium Field-Lighted Field behind the High School
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 9/23  V Boys Soccer  Canton  Home - East Windsor Senior HS-Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-6     
    Mon., 9/23  V Girls Soccer  Canton  Away - Canton HS-Canton H.S. Turf
    [Directions] 
    L 0-7     
    Wed., 9/25  V Boys Cross Country  Classical Magnet, Granby Memorial, Windsor Locks  Away - Elizabeth Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/25  V Boys Soccer  HMTCA MS  Away - HMTCA-Hyland Park
    [Directions] 
    W 3-2     
    Wed., 9/25  V Girls Cross Country  Classical Magnet, Granby Memorial, Windsor Locks  Away - Elizabeth Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/25  V Girls Soccer  HMTCA  Home - East Windsor Senior HS-Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    W 4-1     
    Wed., 9/25  V Girls Volleyball  HMTCA MS  Away - HMTCA
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Wed., 9/25  JV Girls Volleyball  HMTCA MS  Away - HMTCA
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/27  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Wethersfield, E.O. Smith  Away - Wethersfield HS-Backman Pool
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/28  JV Football  Tolland  Away - Tolland HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.  8:00 AM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 9/30  V Boys Soccer  Somers  Home - East Windsor Senior HS-Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-4     
    Mon., 9/30  V Girls Soccer  Somers  Away - Somers HS
    [Directions] 
    L 0-2     
    Tue., 10/1  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Naugatuck  Away - Naugatuck HS-Alex Gimbo Sullivan Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/1  V Girls Volleyball  University  Home - East Windsor Senior HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 3-2     
    Wed., 10/2  V Boys Cross Country  Canton, Coventry, HMTCA  Away - Stratton Brook State Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/2  V Boys Soccer  Coventry  Away - Coventry HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    L 2-6     
    Wed., 10/2  V Girls Cross Country  Canton, Coventry, HMTCA  Away - Stratton Brook State Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/2  V Girls Soccer  Coventry  Home - East Windsor Senior HS-Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-6     
    Wed., 10/2  V Girls Volleyball  Coventry  Home - East Windsor Senior HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Wed., 10/2  JV Girls Volleyball  Coventry  Home - East Windsor Senior HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/3  V Girls Soccer  SMSA/Bulkeley  Away - Dillon Stadium
    [Directions] 
    W 6-1     
    Fri., 10/4  V Boys Soccer  SMSA  Home - East Windsor Senior HS-Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    W 4-2     
    Fri., 10/4  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Enfield/Somers  Away - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/4  V Girls Volleyball  Rockville  Away - Rockville HS-Main gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 1-3     
    Fri., 10/4  JV Girls Volleyball  Rockville  Away - Rockville HS-Main gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/5  V Football  Valley Regional/Old Lyme  Home - Stafford HS-Lighted Field behind the High School
    [Directions] 
    W 21-7     
    Mon., 10/7  JV Football  Rockville  Away - Rockville HS (Varsity Field right side of school)-Football Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/7  V Boys Soccer  Windsor Locks  Away - Windsor Locks HS-Soccer Field 1 Upper
    [Directions] 
    T 4-4     
    Mon., 10/7  V Girls Soccer  Windsor Locks  Home - East Windsor Senior HS-Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    T 1-1 2OT     
    Tue., 10/8  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Torrington  Home - Windsor Locks HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/9  V Boys Cross Country  Ellington, Bolton, Suffield  Away - Ellington HS-Cross Country Trail
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/9  V Girls Cross Country  Ellington, Bolton, Suffield  Away - Ellington HS-Cross Country Trail
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/11  V Football  Cromwell/Portland  Away - Pierson Park, Cromwell
    [Directions] 
    W 44-7  3:00 PM; 2 Buses   
    Fri., 10/11  V Boys Soccer  Stafford  Home - East Windsor Senior HS-Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-1     
    Fri., 10/11  V Girls Soccer  Stafford  Away - Stafford HS-Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-6     
    Fri., 10/11  V Girls Volleyball  Rockville  Home - East Windsor Senior HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 3-2     
    Fri., 10/11  JV Girls Volleyball  Rockville  Home - East Windsor Senior HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/12  JV Football  Cromwell/Portland  Home - Stafford HS-Lighted Field behind the High School
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 10/14  V Girls Soccer  Capital Prep  Home - East Windsor Senior HS-Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    W 6-1     
    Wed., 10/16  V Boys Soccer  Classical Magnet  Away - Quirk MS-Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    W 7-2
    [Detailed Results] 
       
    Wed., 10/16  V Girls Volleyball  SMSA  Home - East Windsor Senior HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 1-3     
    Wed., 10/16  JV Girls Volleyball  SMSA  Home - East Windsor Senior HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/18  V Boys Soccer  Grasso Tech  Home - East Windsor Senior HS-Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    W 6-1     
    Fri., 10/18  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Glastonbury, E.O. Smith  Away - Glastonbury HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/19  V Boys Cross Country  NCCC Championships  Away - Bolton HS-BHS Cross Country Course
     
    11:15 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/19  V Girls Cross Country  NCCC Championships  Away - Bolton HS-BHS Cross Country Course
     
    10:30 a.m.     
    Mon., 10/21  V Boys Soccer  East Granby  Home - East Windsor Senior HS-Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    L 1-3     
    Mon., 10/21  V Girls Soccer  East Granby  Away - East Granby HS -Lower Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    L 1-5     
    Mon., 10/21  V Girls Volleyball  Suffield  Away - Suffield HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 1-3     
    Mon., 10/21  JV Girls Volleyball  Suffield  Away - Suffield HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/22  V Girls Volleyball  Ellington  Home - East Windsor Senior HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 3-2     
    Tue., 10/22  JV Girls Volleyball  Ellington  Home - East Windsor Senior HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/24  V Girls Swimming and Diving  East Hartford  Away - East Hartford HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/25  V Football  Ellington  Home - Stafford HS-Lighted Field behind the High School
    [Directions] 
    W 35-3     
    Fri., 10/25  V Boys Soccer  Rockville  Away - Rockville HS-Football field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3
    [Detailed Results] 
       
    Fri., 10/25  V Girls Soccer  Rockville  Away - Rockville HS-Football field
    [Directions] 
    L 2-3     
    Fri., 10/25  V Girls Volleyball  Bolton  Home - East Windsor Senior HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Fri., 10/25  JV Girls Volleyball  Bolton  Home - East Windsor Senior HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/26  V Boys Cross Country  CIAC Boys Class S Divisional Championship  Away - Wickham Park
     
    9:50 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/26  JV Football  Ellington  Home - Stafford HS-Lighted Stadium Field (behind the school)
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/26  V Girls Cross Country  CIAC Girls Class S Divisional Championship  Away - Wickham Park
     
    9:15 a.m.     
    Mon., 10/28  V Boys Soccer  Bolton  Away - Bolton HS-BHS Varsity Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-1     
    Mon., 10/28  V Girls Soccer  Bolton  Home - East Windsor Senior HS-Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-4     
    Mon., 10/28  V Girls Volleyball  Classical Magnet  Home - East Windsor Senior HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Mon., 10/28  JV Girls Volleyball  Classical Magnet  Home - East Windsor Senior HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/29  V Girls Soccer  SMSA/Bulkeley  Home - East Windsor Senior HS-Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    W 7-0     
    Wed., 10/30  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Bulkeley/HMTCA  Away - Bulkeley HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/30  V Girls Volleyball  Canton  Away - Canton HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 1-3     
    Wed., 10/30  JV Girls Volleyball  Canton  Away - Canton HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 11/1  V Boys Cross Country  CIAC Boys State Open Championship  Away - Wickham Park
     
    2:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 11/1  V Football  Rockville  Away - Rockville HS (Varsity Field right side of school)-Football Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-20  3:45 PM; 2 Buses   
    Fri., 11/1  V Girls Cross Country  CIAC Girls State Open Championship  Away - Wickham Park
     
    2:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 11/1  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Old Lyme/Valley Reg/Old Saybrook  Home - Windsor Locks HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 11/1  V Girls Volleyball  Granby Memorial  Home - East Windsor Senior HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Fri., 11/1  JV Girls Volleyball  Granby Memorial  Home - East Windsor Senior HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 11/2  JV Football  Rockville  Home - Stafford HS-Lighted Field behind the High School
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 11/2  V Boys Soccer  Coventry  Home - East Windsor Senior HS-Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-1     
    Mon., 11/4  V Girls Soccer  Classical Magnet  Home - East Windsor Senior HS-Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    W 6-3     
    Fri., 11/8  V Football  Gilbert/Northwestern  Home - Stafford HS-Lighted Field behind the High School
    [Directions] 
    W 24-14     
    Fri., 11/8  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Suffield, Haddam-Killingworth, Old Lyme/Valley Reg/Old Saybrook  Away - Windsor Locks HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 11/9  JV Football  Gilbert/Northwestern  Away - Gilbert School-Football Field
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.  7:00 AM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 11/13  V Girls Swimming and Diving  CIAC Girls Class M Diving Championship  Away - Bulkeley HS-Pool
     
    4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 11/15  V Football  Haddam-Killingworth  Home - Stafford HS-Lighted Field behind the High School
    [Directions] 
    W 26-15     
    Sat., 11/16  JV Football  Haddam-Killingworth  Away - Haddam Killingworth HS (HK)-HKHS Track Field
    [Directions] 
    10:30 a.m.  7:30 AM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 11/16  V Girls Swimming and Diving  CIAC Girls Class M Trials  Away - East Hartford HS-Pool
     
    5:55 p.m.     
    Wed., 11/20  V Girls Swimming and Diving  CIAC Girls Class M Finals  Away - Moore Field House, SCSU
     
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/21  V Girls Swimming and Diving  CIAC Girls State Open Diving  Away - Middletown HS-Pool
     
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 11/22  V Football  SMSA Coop  Away - Dillon Stadium
    [Directions] 
    W 21-15  3:00 PM; 2 Buses   
    Sat., 11/23  JV Football  SMSA Coop  Home - Varsity Softball Field -Lighted Stadium Field (behind the school)
    [Directions] 
    10:30 a.m.     
    Sun., 11/24  V Girls Swimming and Diving  CIAC Girls State Open Swimming  Away - Yale
     
    2:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 11/27  V Football  Windsor Locks/Suffield/East Granby  Away - Windsor Locks HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    W 27-7  3:00 PM; 2 Buses   
    Wed., 12/4  V Football  Bloomfield  Away - Bloomfield HS-Phil Rubin Stadium- Turf Field & Track
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 12/7  V Boys Ice Hockey  E.O. Smith/Tolland (Scrim.)  Away - UConn Storrs-Freitas Ice Forum
    [Directions] 
    1:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 12/7  V Girls Basketball  TBA  Home - East Windsor Senior HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 12/7  V Girls Basketball  Hale Ray (Scrim.)  Home - East Windsor Senior HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    10:55 a.m.     
    Fri., 12/13  V Boys Basketball  Aerospace (Scrim.)  Home - East Windsor Senior HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 12/14  V Boys Ice Hockey  Jamboree  Home - Enfield Twin Rinks-Rink 1
    [Directions] 
    4:20 p.m.     
    Sat., 12/14  V Boys Indoor Track  NCCC Invitational  Away - Hartford Public HS-Field House
     
    1:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 12/14  V Girls Indoor Track  NCCC Invitational  Away - Hartford Public HS-Field House
     
    1:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 12/16  V Boys Ice Hockey  Hall-Southington  Away - Veterans Memorial Ice Rink West Hartford CT-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 3-2(OT)     
    Wed., 12/18  V Boys Ice Hockey  Housatonic-NW-Wamogo-Torrington  Home - Enfield Twin Rinks-Rink 1
    [Directions] 
    L 1-2     
    Thu., 12/19  V Boys Basketball  Ellington  Home - East Windsor Senior HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 40-67     
    Thu., 12/19  JV Boys Basketball  Ellington  Home - East Windsor Senior HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 12/19  V Girls Basketball  Ellington  Away - Ellington HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 27-42     
    Fri., 12/20  V Boys Ice Hockey  Woodstock Academy  Home - Enfield Twin Rinks-Rink 1
    [Directions] 
    L 2-3(OT)  12:00 PM   
    Fri., 12/20  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Classical Magnet/University  Home - Windsor Locks HS-Pool- No diving
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 12/21  V Boys Basketball  East Granby  Home - East Windsor Senior HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 35-44     
    Sat., 12/21  JV Boys Basketball  East Granby  Home - East Windsor Senior HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    1:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 12/21  V Girls Basketball  Minnechaug (MA)  Away - Minnechaug Reg HS-Gym
     
    L 19-54  TBA  Game will be played at Pope Francis, Mass. 
    Mon., 12/23  V Boys Ice Hockey  Hall-Southington  Home - Enfield Twin Rinks-Rink 1
    [Directions] 
    L 4-5     
    Mon., 12/23  V Girls Basketball  Coventry  Home - East Windsor Senior HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 54-37     
    Fri., 12/27  V Boys Basketball  Southington  Away - Southington Holiday Tournament
    [Directions] 
    L 27-59     
    Sat., 12/28  V Boys Ice Hockey  Housatonic-NW-Wamogo-Torrington  Away - Hotchkiss School-Dwyer Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 8-4     
    Mon., 12/30  V Boys Basketball  Shelton  Away - Southington HS-Gym West
    [Directions] 
    L 48-67     
    Fri., 1/3  V Boys Basketball  Granby Memorial  Away - Granby Memorial HS-K. L. King Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 30-58     
    Fri., 1/3  JV Boys Basketball  Granby Memorial  Away - Granby Memorial HS-K. L. King Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/3  V Boys Ice Hockey  Enfield-E. Granby-Stafford  Away - Enfield Twin Rinks-Rink 2
    [Directions] 
    T 2-2(OT)     
    Fri., 1/3  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Windsor  Away - Windsor HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/3  V Girls Basketball  Granby Memorial  Home - East Windsor Senior HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 55-50     
    Mon., 1/6  V Boys Basketball  Canton  Home - East Windsor Senior HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 36-70     
    Mon., 1/6  JV Boys Basketball  Canton  Home - East Windsor Senior HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 1/6  V Girls Basketball  Canton  Away - Canton HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 39-56     
    Tue., 1/7  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Granby Memorial  Home - Windsor Locks HS-Pool- No diving
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/8  V Boys Basketball  HMTCA  Home - East Windsor Senior HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 49-66     
    Wed., 1/8  JV Boys Basketball  HMTCA  Home - East Windsor Senior HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/8  V Girls Basketball  HMTCA  Away - Hartford Magnet Trinity College Academy-Learning Corridor
    [Directions] 
    W 49-25     
    Thu., 1/9  V Boys Ice Hockey  West Springfield (MA)  Away - West Springfield HS-Olympia Ice Rink
     
    L 2-3  TBA, Return 7:45 PM   
    Fri., 1/10  V Boys Basketball  Somers  Away - Somers HS-Somers High School Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 63-28     
    Fri., 1/10  JV Boys Basketball  Somers  Away - Somers HS-Somers High School Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/10  V Girls Basketball  Somers  Home - East Windsor Senior HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 43-19     
    Sat., 1/11  V Boys Ice Hockey  Conard  Away - Veterans Memorial Ice Rink West Hartford CT-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    T 2-2 (OT)     
    Tue., 1/14  V Boys Basketball  Coventry  Home - East Windsor Senior HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 55-53     
    Tue., 1/14  JV Boys Basketball  Coventry  Home - East Windsor Senior HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/14  V Girls Basketball  Coventry  Away - Coventry HS-Hurlock Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 41-36     
    Wed., 1/15  V Boys Basketball  Civic Leadership  Home - East Windsor Senior HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 58-44     
    Wed., 1/15  JV Boys Basketball  Civic Leadership  Home - East Windsor Senior HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/15  V Boys Swimming and Diving  H-K/Morgan/Valley  Away - Haddam Killingworth HS (HK)-HKHS Pool - no diving
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/15  V Girls Basketball  Windsor Locks  Away - Windsor Locks HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 35-41     
    Fri., 1/17  V Boys Basketball  SMSA  Away - SMSA HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 34-76     
    Fri., 1/17  JV Boys Basketball  SMSA  Away - SMSA HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/17  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Xavier, Middletown  Away - Wesleyan University-Pool
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/17  V Girls Basketball  SMSA  Home - East Windsor Senior HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 42-47     
    Sat., 1/18  V Boys Indoor Track  NCCC Invitational  Away - Hartford Public HS-Field House
     
    Cancelled     
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Time to 1:00 p.m.
    Sat., 1/18  V Girls Indoor Track  NCCC Invitational  Away - Hartford Public HS-Field House
     
    Cancelled     
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Time to 1:00 p.m.
    Tue., 1/21  V Boys Basketball  Windsor Locks  Away - Windsor Locks HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 57-53     
    Tue., 1/21  JV Boys Basketball  Windsor Locks  Away - Windsor Locks HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/21  V Girls Basketball  Windsor Locks  Home - East Windsor Senior HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 37-38     
    Fri., 1/24  V Boys Basketball  Stafford  Home - East Windsor Senior HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 55-45     
    Fri., 1/24  JV Boys Basketball  Stafford  Home - East Windsor Senior HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/24  V Boys Ice Hockey  Eastern CT Eagles  Home - Enfield Twin Rinks-Rink 1
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Fri., 1/24  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Simsbury  Away - Westminster School-Pool
    [Directions] 
    7:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/24  V Girls Basketball  Stafford  Away - Stafford HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 63-40     
    Sat., 1/25  V Boys Ice Hockey  Eastern CT Eagles  Away - Norwich Ice Rink-RoseGarden Arena
    [Directions] 
    L 3-4     
    Mon., 1/27  V Boys Basketball  Classical Magnet  Home - East Windsor Senior HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 62-28     
    Mon., 1/27  JV Boys Basketball  Classical Magnet  Home - East Windsor Senior HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 1/27  V Girls Basketball  Classical Magnet/University  Away - Classical Magnet HS-Greater Hartford Classical Magnet
    [Directions] 
    W 55-18     
    Wed., 1/29  V Boys Basketball  Cromwell  Away - Cromwell HS-Jake Salafia Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 65-40     
    Wed., 1/29  JV Boys Basketball  Cromwell  Away - Cromwell HS-Jake Salafia Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/29  V Boys Ice Hockey  Northeastern  Home - Enfield Twin Rinks-Rink 1
    [Directions] 
    W 5-3     
    Wed., 1/29  V Girls Basketball  Valley Regional  Away - Valley Regional HS-Valley Regional High School Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 45-41(OT)     
    Fri., 1/31  V Boys Basketball  East Granby  Away - East Granby HS -Gym 1
    [Directions] 
    W 51-39     
    Fri., 1/31  JV Boys Basketball  East Granby  Away - East Granby HS -Gym 1
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  TBA   
    Fri., 1/31  V Girls Basketball  East Granby  Home - East Windsor Senior HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 46-25     
    Sat., 2/1  V Boys Ice Hockey  Woodstock Academy  Away - Pomfret School-Jahn Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 2-3     
    Sat., 2/1  V Boys Indoor Track  NCCC Championships  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center-Field House
     
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/1  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Hall, Amity, Conard, Holy Cross, Pomperaug  Away - Cornerstone Aquatics Center-Pool
     
    3:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/1  V Girls Indoor Track  NCCC Championships  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center-Field House
     
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sun., 2/2  V Boys Ice Hockey  Minnechaug (MA)  Home - Enfield Twin Rinks-Rink 1
    [Directions] 
    L 3-4     
    Mon., 2/3  V Boys Basketball  Stafford  Away - Stafford HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 36-44  TBA   
    Mon., 2/3  JV Boys Basketball  Stafford  Away - Stafford HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/4  V Boys Basketball  Bolton  Home - East Windsor Senior HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 74-42     
    Tue., 2/4  JV Boys Basketball  Bolton  Home - East Windsor Senior HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/4  V Boys Indoor Track  NCCC Invitational  Away - New Haven Athletic Center/Hillhouse HS
     
    Cancelled     
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Time to 4:00 p.m.
    Tue., 2/4  V Girls Basketball  Bolton  Away - Bolton HS-BHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 39-36     
    Tue., 2/4  V Girls Indoor Track  NCCC Invitational  Away - New Haven Athletic Center/Hillhouse HS
     
    Cancelled     
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Time to 4:00 p.m.
    Wed., 2/5  V Boys Ice Hockey  South Windsor  Away - South Windsor Arena-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 2-1     
    Fri., 2/7  V Boys Basketball  Rockville  Away - Rockville HS-Main gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 56-48     
    Fri., 2/7  JV Boys Basketball  Rockville  Away - Rockville HS-Main gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/7  V Boys Ice Hockey  Enfield-E. Granby-Stafford  Home - Enfield Twin Rinks-Rink 1
    [Directions] 
    L 3-4(OT)     
    Fri., 2/7  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Amity  Home - Windsor Locks HS-Pool- No diving
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/7  V Girls Basketball  Rockville  Home - East Windsor Senior HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 52-16     
    Sat., 2/8  V Boys Indoor Track  NCCC Last Chance Qualifier  Away - Hartford Public HS-Field House
     
    1:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/8  V Girls Indoor Track  NCCC Last Chance Qualifier  Away - Hartford Public HS-Field House
     
    1:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/10  V Girls Basketball  Suffield  Home - East Windsor Senior HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 28-43     
    Mon., 2/10  Unified Sports Basketball  Stafford  Home - East Windsor Senior HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/11  V Boys Basketball  Suffield  Away - Suffield HS
    [Directions] 
    L 60-42     
    Tue., 2/11  JV Boys Basketball  Suffield  Away - Suffield HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/11  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Cheshire  Away - Cheshire Community Pool
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/12  V Girls Basketball  Granby Memorial  Away - Granby Memorial HS-K. L. King Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 49-45     
    Fri., 2/14  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Northwest Catholic  Home - Windsor Locks HS-Pool- No diving
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/14  V Girls Basketball  Stafford  Home - East Windsor Senior HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 46-27     
    Sat., 2/15  V Boys Ice Hockey  Newington Coop  Home - Enfield Twin Rinks-Rink 1
    [Directions] 
    L 0-4     
    Mon., 2/17  V Boys Ice Hockey  Amity  Away - West Haven HS-Bennett Rink
    [Directions] 
    T 2-2     
    Wed., 2/19  V Girls Basketball  Somers  Home - East Windsor Senior HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/21  V Boys Ice Hockey  Sheehan  Home - Enfield Twin Rinks-Rink 1
    [Directions] 
    L 3-7     
    Fri., 2/21  V Boys Swimming and Diving  South Windsor  Home - Windsor Locks HS-Pool- No diving
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.    Senior Night 
    Fri., 2/21  V Girls Basketball  Suffield  Away - Suffield HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/22  V Boys Ice Hockey  SGWL  Home - Enfield Twin Rinks-Rink 1
    [Directions] 
    W 2-1     
    Wed., 2/26  Unified Sports Basketball  Ellington  Home - East Windsor Senior HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/28  V Boys Ice Hockey  SGWL  Away - Enfield Twin Rinks-Rink 1
    [Directions] 
    8:10 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/28  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Avon  Home - Windsor Locks HS-Pool- No diving
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 3/3  V Girls Basketball  Tourtellotte  Home - East Windsor Senior HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/5  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Granby Memorial, Classical Magnet/University, H-K/Morgan/Valley  Home - Windsor Locks HS-Pool- No diving
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/11  V Boys Swimming and Diving  CIAC Boys Class LL Diving Championship  Away - Middletown HS-MHS Pool
     
    5:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 3/14  V Boys Swimming and Diving  CIAC Boys Class LL Trials  Away - East Hartford HS-Pool
     
    11:30 a.m.     
    Tue., 3/17  V Boys Swimming and Diving  CIAC Boys Class LL Finals  Away - Wesleyan University-Pool
     
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/19  V Boys Swimming and Diving  CIAC Boys State Open Diving  Away - Bulkeley HS-Pool
     
    5:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 3/21  V Boys Swimming and Diving  CIAC Boys State Open Swimming  Away - Yale
     
    7:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 3/30  V Baseball  Enfield (Scrim.)  Away - Enfield HS-EHS BASEBALL V
    [Directions] 
    3:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 4/4  V Baseball  Windsor Locks  Away - Veterans Memorial Park - Windsor Locks-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/6  V Baseball  Canton  Away - Bowdoin Field-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/6  JV Baseball  Canton  Home - East Windsor Senior HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/6  V Softball  Canton  Home - East Windsor Senior HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/7  V Boys Outdoor Track  Bolton, Civic Leadership, Somers  Home - East Windsor Senior HS-Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/7  V Girls Outdoor Track  Bolton, Civic Leadership, Somers  Home - East Windsor Senior HS-Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/8  V Baseball  Coventry  Home - East Windsor Senior HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/8  JV Baseball  Coventry  Away - Coventry HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/8  V Boys Golf  Ellington  Away - Ellington HS-Ellington Ridge Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/8  V Softball  Coventry  Away - Coventry HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/9  V Softball  Wright Tech  Home - East Windsor Senior HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/10  V Baseball  Westbrook  Away - Westbrook HS-Westbrook HS Field #7 - Baseball / Field Hockey
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/11  V Softball  Suffield  Home - East Windsor Senior HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/13  V Softball  Innovation  Away - Osgood Park-Diamond 1
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/15  V Baseball  Somers  Away - Somers HS-Somers High School Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/15  JV Baseball  Somers  Home - East Windsor Senior HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/15  V Boys Golf  Somers  Home - East Granby HS -Copper Hill Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/15  V Boys Outdoor Track  Aerospace, Coventry, Stafford  Home - East Windsor Senior HS-Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Date to 4/14
    Wed., 4/15  V Girls Outdoor Track  Aerospace, Coventry, Stafford  Home - East Windsor Senior HS-Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Date to 4/14
    Wed., 4/15  V Softball  Somers  Home - East Windsor Senior HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/17  V Baseball  Granby Memorial  Home - East Windsor Senior HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/17  JV Baseball  Granby Memorial  Away - Granby Memorial HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/17  V Softball  Granby Memorial  Away - Granby Memorial HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/20  V Baseball  HMTCA  Home - East Windsor Senior HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/20  V Softball  HMTCA  Away - Hartford Magnet Trinity College Academy-Trinity College
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Time to 4:30 p.m.
    Tue., 4/21  V Boys Outdoor Track  Rockville, HMTCA  Away - Rockville HS-Rockville Track
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/21  V Girls Outdoor Track  Rockville, HMTCA  Away - Rockville HS-Rockville Track
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/22  V Boys Golf  Windsor Locks  Away - Copper Hill Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/22  V Boys Golf  Tolland  Home - East Granby HS -Copper Hill Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/22  V Softball  SMSA  Home - East Windsor Senior HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/24  V Baseball  Stafford  Home - East Windsor Senior HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/24  V Softball  Stafford  Away - Stafford HS-Varsity Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/27  V Baseball  Windsor Locks  Away - Veterans Memorial Park - Windsor Locks-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/27  V Boys Golf  Coventry  Home - East Granby HS -Copper Hill Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/27  V Softball  Windsor Locks  Home - East Windsor Senior HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/28  V Boys Golf  Coventry  Away - Coventry HS-Skungamaug CC
    [Directions] 
    2:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/29  V Baseball  East Granby  Home - East Windsor Senior HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/29  JV Baseball  East Granby  Away - East Granby HS -Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/29  V Boys Golf  Granby Memorial  Home - East Granby HS -Copper Hill Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/29  V Boys Outdoor Track  Windsor Locks, Ellington  Away - Windsor Locks HS-Track
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/29  V Girls Outdoor Track  Windsor Locks, Ellington  Away - Windsor Locks HS-Track
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/29  V Softball  East Granby  Away - East Granby HS -Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/1  V Baseball  Bolton  Home - East Windsor Senior HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/1  JV Baseball  Wolcott Tech  Away - Oak Ave Sports Complex
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/1  V Softball  Bolton  Away - Bolton HS-BHS Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/4  V Baseball  Rockville  Away - Rockville HS-Upper field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/4  JV Baseball  Rockville  Home - East Windsor Senior HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/4  V Boys Golf  Rockville  Away - Rockville HS-Twin Hills Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/4  V Softball  Rockville  Home - East Windsor Senior HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/5  V Boys Outdoor Track  Canton, MLC, SMSA  Home - East Windsor Senior HS-Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/5  V Girls Outdoor Track  Canton, MLC, SMSA  Home - East Windsor Senior HS-Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/6  V Baseball  Suffield  Home - East Windsor Senior HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/6  JV Baseball  Suffield  Away - Suffield HS-Kulas Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/6  V Boys Golf  Bolton  Away - Bolton HS-Tallwood C.C.
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/6  V Softball  Suffield  Away - Suffield HS-Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/7  V Baseball  Innovation  Home - East Windsor Senior HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/7  V Softball  Ellington  Away - Ellington HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/11  V Baseball  Bolton  Away - Bolton HS-BHS Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/11  V Softball  Bolton  Home - East Windsor Senior HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/12  V Boys Outdoor Track  Suffield, Aerospace, East Granby  Away - Suffield HS-Joe Sinicrope Track
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/12  V Girls Outdoor Track  Suffield, Aerospace, East Granby  Away - Suffield HS-Joe Sinicrope Track
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/13  V Boys Golf  Canton  Home - East Granby HS -Copper Hill Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/13  V Softball  Canton  Home - East Windsor Senior HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/14  V Baseball  Ellington  Away - Ellington HS-90 Ft Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/14  JV Baseball  Ellington  Home - East Windsor Senior HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Pending changes awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Date to 5/7, Facility to Ellington HS-90 Ft Diamond
    Thu., 5/14  JV Baseball  Granby Memorial  Home - East Windsor Senior HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/18  V Baseball  Civic Leadership  Home - East Windsor Senior HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/18  V Baseball  Civic Leadership  Home - East Windsor Senior HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/18  V Boys Golf  Suffield  Home - East Granby HS -Copper Hill Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/18  V Softball  Civic Leadership/AAE  Home - East Windsor Senior HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/18  V Softball  Civic Leadership/AAE  Home - East Windsor Senior HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/19  V Boys Outdoor Track  Granby Memorial, Classical Magnet  Away - Granby Memorial HS-Dennis J. Lobo Track
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/19  V Girls Outdoor Track  Granby Memorial, Classical Magnet  Away - Granby Memorial HS-Dennis J. Lobo Track
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/22  V Baseball  SMSA  Home - Hyland Park, 355 New Britain Ave. -Turf field Hyland park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/22  JV Baseball  Wolcott Tech  Away - Oliver Wolcott Technical HS-Wolcott Tech Bishop Donnelly Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/26  V Baseball  SMSA  Home - East Windsor Senior HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.