Enfield 2019-20 Athletic Events Schedule
1098 Events Listed
  • Sport(s): All
  • Level(s): All
  • Event Types: Game, Scrimmage, Postseason

    || Go Back ||

  • Date Sport Opponent H/A-Facility Time/Result Bus
    Time
    Note
    Tue., 7/2  Miscellaneous Events  ATHLETIC CONDITIONING  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.     
    Thu., 7/4  Miscellaneous Events  NO SCHOOL - NO BUILDING USE  Home - Enfield HS-EHS BUILDING
    [Directions] 
    7:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 7/8  Miscellaneous Events  ENFIELD EAGLES BASKETBALL CAMP  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 7/9  Miscellaneous Events  ATHLETIC CONDITIONING  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 7/9  Miscellaneous Events  ENFIELD EAGLES BASKETBALL CAMP  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.     
    Wed., 7/10  Miscellaneous Events  ENFIELD EAGLES BASKETBALL CAMP  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.     
    Thu., 7/11  Miscellaneous Events  ATHLETIC CONDITIONING  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.     
    Thu., 7/11  Miscellaneous Events  ENFIELD EAGLES BASKETBALL CAMP  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.     
    Thu., 7/11  Miscellaneous Events  PCRmeeting  Home - Enfield HS-EHS CAFETERIA
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 7/12  Miscellaneous Events  ATHLETIC CONDITIONING  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.     
    Fri., 7/12  Miscellaneous Events  ENFIELD EAGLES BASKETBALL CAMP  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 7/15  Miscellaneous Events  ENFIELD EAGLES BASKETBALL CAMP  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 7/16  Miscellaneous Events  ENFIELD EAGLES BASKETBALL CAMP  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 7/16  Miscellaneous Events  ATHLETIC CONDITIONING  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.     
    Wed., 7/17  Miscellaneous Events  ENFIELD EAGLES BASKETBALL CAMP  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.     
    Thu., 7/18  Miscellaneous Events  ENFIELD EAGLES BASKETBALL CAMP  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.     
    Thu., 7/18  Miscellaneous Events  ATHLETIC CONDITIONING  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.     
    Fri., 7/19  Miscellaneous Events  ENFIELD EAGLES BASKETBALL CAMP  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.     
    Fri., 7/19  Miscellaneous Events  ATHLETIC CONDITIONING  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 7/23  Miscellaneous Events  ATHLETIC CONDITIONING  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.     
    Thu., 7/25  Miscellaneous Events  ATHLETIC CONDITIONING  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.     
    Fri., 7/26  Miscellaneous Events  ATHLETIC CONDITIONING  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 7/30  Miscellaneous Events  ATHLETIC CONDITIONING  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.     
    Thu., 8/1  Miscellaneous Events  ATHLETIC CONDITIONING  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.     
    Fri., 8/2  Miscellaneous Events  ATHLETIC CONDITIONING  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 8/6  Miscellaneous Events  ATHLETIC CONDITIONING  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.     
    Thu., 8/8  Miscellaneous Events  ATHLETIC CONDITIONING  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.     
    Fri., 8/9  Miscellaneous Events  ATHLETIC CONDITIONING  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 8/13  Miscellaneous Events  ATHLETIC CONDITIONING  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 8/13  Miscellaneous Events  ATHLETICS COACHES MEETING  Home - Enfield HS-EHS AUDITORIUM
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 8/15  Miscellaneous Events  ATHLETIC CONDITIONING  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.     
    Fri., 8/16  Miscellaneous Events  ATHLETIC CONDITIONING  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 8/17  Miscellaneous Events  Football Fundraising Meeting  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 8/19  Miscellaneous Events  POSSIBLE WEATHER FOOTBALL  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 8/20  Miscellaneous Events  POSSIBLE WEATHER FOOTBALL  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 8/21  Miscellaneous Events  POSSIBLE WEATHER FOOTBALL  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 8/22  Miscellaneous Events  POSSIBLE WEATHER FOOTBALL  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 8/23  Miscellaneous Events  POSSIBLE WEATHER FOOTBALL  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 8/28  V Football  Rockville (Scrim.)  Away - Rockville HS (Varsity Field right side of school)-Football Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 8/28  JV Football  Rockville (Scrim.)  Away - Rockville HS (Varsity Field right side of school)-Football Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 8/28  FR Football  Rockville (Scrim.)  Away - Rockville HS (Varsity Field right side of school)
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 8/29  Miscellaneous Events  ATHLETE TESTING  Home - Enfield HS-EHS CAFETERIA
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 8/31  V Football  Longmeadow (MA), Maloney (Scrim.)  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 9/2  Miscellaneous Events  NO SCHOOL - NO BUILDING USE  Home - Enfield HS-EHS BUILDING
    [Directions] 
    6:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 9/3  V Football  Farmington (Scrim.)  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/3  V Girls Soccer  Wethersfield (Scrim.)  Away - Wethersfield HS-Cottone Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:15 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 9/3  JV Girls Soccer  Wethersfield (Scrim.)  Away - Mill Woods Park-Mill Woods Field #1
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/3  FR Girls Soccer  Wethersfield (Scrim.)  Away - Mill Woods Park-Mill Woods Field #2
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/5  V Boys Soccer  MacDuffie (MA) (Scrim.)  Away - MacDuffie School
     
    4:00 p.m.  2:15 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 9/5  V Field Hockey  Somers (Scrim.)  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/5  JV Field Hockey  Somers (Scrim.)  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/5  V Girls Soccer  Southington, Suffield (Scrim.)  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/6  V Field Hockey  Berwick Academy (ME) (Scrim.)  Away - Berwick Academy-Stadium Turf
     
    4:00 p.m.  12:00 PM   
    Fri., 9/6  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Girls Swim Pre-season Meet  Away - TBA-Windsor Locks Pool- No diving
     
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/7  V Girls Soccer  Shelton Girls Soccer Jamboree  Away - Shelton HS-High School - Finn Stadium
     
    8:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 9/7  Miscellaneous Events  BAND  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/9  V Boys Soccer  Bristol Central (Scrim.)  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/9  JV Boys Soccer  Bristol Central (Scrim.)  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/9  V Girls Soccer  East Granby (Scrim.)  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/10  V Boys Cross Country  East Hartford  Away - Wickham Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:15 PM, Return 5:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 9/10  V Boys Soccer  Somers (Scrim.)  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/10  V Girls Cross Country  East Hartford  Away - Wickham Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:15 PM, Return 5:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 9/10  FR Field Hockey  Simsbury (Scrim.)  Home - Enfield HS-EHS FH GRASS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/10  V Girls Volleyball  Jamboree  Away - Bloomfield HS-Main Gym
     
    3:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/12  FR Football  East Hartford  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/13  V Football  East Hartford  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    W 42-41     
    Fri., 9/13  V Boys Soccer  New Britain  Away - New Britain HS-Willow Brook Soccer fields
    [Directions] 
    L 0-1     
    Fri., 9/13  JV Boys Soccer  New Britain  Away - New Britain HS-Willow Brook Soccer fields
    [Directions] 
    L 1-2     
    Fri., 9/13  V Field Hockey  Southington  Away - Southington HS-TURF FIELD
    [Directions] 
    W 1-0     
    Fri., 9/13  JV Field Hockey  Southington  Away - Southington HS-Field Hockey/Boys Lacrosse
    [Directions] 
    L 3-0     
    Fri., 9/13  V Girls Soccer  Windsor  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    W 3-1     
    Fri., 9/13  JV Girls Soccer  Windsor  Home - Enfield HS-EHS SOC GRASS 1
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/13  V Girls Volleyball  Wethersfield  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    W 3-1     
    Fri., 9/13  JV Girls Volleyball  Wethersfield  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    L 0-2     
    Fri., 9/13  FR Girls Volleyball  Wethersfield  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    W 2-0     
    Sat., 9/14  JV Football  East Hartford  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 9/16  FR Boys Soccer  New Britain  Away - New Britain HS-Willow Brook Soccer fields
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/16  V Girls Volleyball  Simsbury  Away - Simsbury HS-Simsbury / Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Mon., 9/16  JV Girls Volleyball  Simsbury  Away - Simsbury HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 0-2     
    Mon., 9/16  FR Girls Volleyball  Simsbury  Away - Simsbury HS-Gym 2
    [Directions] 
    L 0-2     
    Tue., 9/17  V Boys Cross Country  East Catholic, Tolland  Home - Powder Hollow - Dust House Road-Cross Country Course
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/17  V Boys Soccer  Simsbury  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    L 2-4     
    Tue., 9/17  JV Boys Soccer  Simsbury  Home - Enfield HS-EHS SOC GRASS 2
    [Directions] 
    L 1-6     
    Tue., 9/17  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Bristol Central/Eastern/St. Paul (Scrim.)  Away - Dennis Malone Aquatic Center-Dan Malone Aquatic Center
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/17  V Girls Cross Country  East Catholic, Tolland  Home - Powder Hollow - Dust House Road-Cross Country Course
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/17  V Girls Soccer  Simsbury  Away - Holden Field-Turf
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Tue., 9/17  JV Girls Soccer  Simsbury  Away - Simsbury HS-Simsbury Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/17  V   Recreation Department - Dolphins Swim Team  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Pool
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/18  FR Boys Soccer  Simsbury  Away - Simsbury HS-Simsbury Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/18  V Field Hockey  Hall  Away - Hall HS-Stadium (Turf Field)
    [Directions] 
    L 0-4     
    Wed., 9/18  JV Field Hockey  Hall  Away - Hall HS-Field Hockey Stadium
    [Directions] 
    L 3-0     
    Wed., 9/18  Miscellaneous Events  Uncommon Athlete Presentation  Home - Enfield HS-EHS AUDITORIUM
    [Directions] 
    2:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/19  FR Football  New Milford  Away - New Milford HS-North Turf Field - NMHS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/19  FR Field Hockey  Avon  Home - Enfield HS-EHS FH GRASS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/19  V Girls Soccer  E.O. Smith  Away - E O Smith HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-2     
    Thu., 9/19  JV Girls Soccer  E.O. Smith  Away - Farrell Field Park-Upper Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/19  V Girls Volleyball  E.O. Smith  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    W 3-2     
    Thu., 9/19  JV Girls Volleyball  E.O. Smith  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    L 0-2     
    Thu., 9/19  FR Girls Volleyball  E.O. Smith  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    W 2-1     
    Fri., 9/20  V Football  New Milford  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    W 29-25     
    Fri., 9/20  V Boys Soccer  E.O. Smith  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    L 0-1     
    Fri., 9/20  JV Boys Soccer  E.O. Smith  Home - Enfield HS-EHS SOC GRASS 2
    [Directions] 
    L 0-4     
    Sat., 9/21  V Boys Cross Country  Farmington  Away - Winding Trails-Cross Country Course
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.  10:00 AM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 9/21  JV Football  New Milford  Away - New Milford HS-North Turf Field - NMHS
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 9/21  V Girls Cross Country  Farmington  Away - Winding Trails-Cross Country Course
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.  TBA; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 9/21  V Field Hockey  Woodstock Academy  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    W 3-1     
    Sat., 9/21  JV Field Hockey  Woodstock Academy  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    W 1-0     
    Sat., 9/21  Miscellaneous Events  BAND  Home - Enfield HS-EHS FB PRACTICE
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/21  Miscellaneous Events  FIELD HOCKEY ALUMNI GAME  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/23  FR Boys Soccer  E.O. Smith  Home - Enfield HS-EHS SOC GRASS 2
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/23  V Field Hockey  Avon  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    W 3-2     
    Mon., 9/23  JV Field Hockey  Avon  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    T 0-0     
    Mon., 9/23  V Girls Volleyball  Tolland  Away - Tolland HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 3-1     
    Mon., 9/23  JV Girls Volleyball  Tolland  Away - Tolland HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 2-0     
    Mon., 9/23  FR Girls Volleyball  Tolland  Away - Tolland HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 2-1     
    Mon., 9/23  V   Recreation Department - Dolphins Swim Team  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Pool
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/24  V Boys Cross Country  E.O. Smith, Manchester  Away - Mansfield Hollow State Park-Boys Course
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/24  V Boys Soccer  Tolland  Away - Tolland HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    L 1-2     
    Tue., 9/24  JV Boys Soccer  Tolland  Away - Tolland HS-Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-5     
    Tue., 9/24  V Girls Cross Country  E.O. Smith, Manchester  Away - Mansfield Hollow State Park-Girls Course
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/24  FR Field Hockey  Southington  Away - Southington HS-Field Hockey/Boys Lacrosse
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:15 PM, Return 6:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 9/24  V Girls Soccer  Tolland  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    L 0-7     
    Tue., 9/24  JV Girls Soccer  Tolland  Home - Enfield HS-EHS SOC GRASS 1
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/24  V Girls Swimming and Diving  East Catholic  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Pool
    [Directions] 
    Enfield-Somers 81 East Catholic 87     
    Wed., 9/25  FR Boys Soccer  South Windsor  Home - Enfield HS-EHS SOC GRASS 2
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/26  FR Football  Southington  Away - Southington HS-TURF FIELD
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Thu., 9/26  V Boys Soccer  Manchester  Away - Memorial Field @ MHS
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Thu., 9/26  JV Boys Soccer  Manchester  Away - Manchester HS-JV Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/26  FR Field Hockey  Glastonbury  Home - Enfield HS-EHS FH GRASS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/26  FR Girls Soccer  Bristol Eastern  Home - Enfield HS-EHS SOC GRASS 1
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 9/26  V Girls Volleyball  Bolton  Away - Bolton HS-BHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 3-2  TBA   
    Thu., 9/26  JV Girls Volleyball  Bolton  Away - Bolton HS-BHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 2-0  12:00 PM   
    Fri., 9/27  V Football  Southington  Away - Southington HS-TURF FIELD
    [Directions] 
    L 6-55     
    Fri., 9/27  FR Boys Soccer  Granby Memorial  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/27  V Field Hockey  Norwich Free Academy  Away - Norwich Free Academy-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    W 5-0     
    Fri., 9/27  JV Field Hockey  Norwich Free Academy  Away - Norwich Free Academy-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    W 2-0     
    Fri., 9/27  V Girls Soccer  Manchester  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    W 1-0     
    Fri., 9/27  JV Girls Soccer  Manchester  Home - Enfield HS-EHS SOC GRASS 1
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 9/27  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Manchester  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Pool
    [Directions] 
    Enfield 88 Manchester 82  12:00 PM   
    Fri., 9/27  V Girls Volleyball  Manchester  Away - Manchester HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Fri., 9/27  JV Girls Volleyball  Manchester  Away - Manchester HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 2-0     
    Fri., 9/27  FR Girls Volleyball  Manchester  Away - Manchester HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 2-1     
    Sat., 9/28  JV Football  Southington  Away - Southington HS-TURF FIELD
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 9/28  Miscellaneous Events  Band   Home - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/1  V Boys Cross Country  Bristol Eastern  Home - Powder Hollow - Dust House Road-Cross Country Course
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 10/1  V Boys Soccer  South Windsor  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    T 1-1     
    Tue., 10/1  JV Boys Soccer  South Windsor  Home - Enfield HS-EHS SOC GRASS 2
    [Directions] 
    L 1-3     
    Tue., 10/1  V Girls Cross Country  Bristol Eastern  Home - Powder Hollow - Dust House Road-Cross Country Course
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 10/1  V Field Hockey  Lewis Mills  Away - Lewis Mills HS-Field Hockey Field
    [Directions] 
    W 2-0     
    Tue., 10/1  JV Field Hockey  Lewis Mills  Away - Lewis Mills HS-Field Hockey Field
    [Directions] 
    L 1-0     
    Tue., 10/1  V Girls Soccer  South Windsor  Away - South Windsor HS-Multi-purpose field
    [Directions] 
    L 2-7     
    Tue., 10/1  JV Girls Soccer  South Windsor  Away - South Windsor HS-Nevers Road Park
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/1  V Girls Volleyball  South Windsor  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    L 3-0     
    Tue., 10/1  JV Girls Volleyball  South Windsor  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    L 1-2     
    Tue., 10/1  FR Girls Volleyball  South Windsor  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    L 1-2     
    Tue., 10/1  V   Recreation Department - Dolphins Swim Team  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Pool
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/2  FR Boys Soccer  Bristol Central  Away - Bristol Central HS-Lower Baseball/Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Wed., 10/2  FR Field Hockey  Wethersfield  Away - Wethersfield Cove Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/2  FR Girls Soccer  Bristol Central  Home - Enfield HS-EHS SOC GRASS 1
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 10/2  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Southington  Away - Southington YMCA-YMCA
    [Directions] 
    Enfield 77 Southington 85     
    Wed., 10/2  Miscellaneous Events  Open Gym  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.    Open Gym for any EHS Students 
    Thu., 10/3  FR Football  Manchester  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/3  Miscellaneous Events  Team Pictures  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/4  V Boys Soccer  Platt  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Fri., 10/4  JV Boys Soccer  Platt  Home - Enfield HS-EHS SOC GRASS 2
    [Directions] 
    W 7-0     
    Fri., 10/4  FR Field Hockey  Conard  Away - Conard HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/4  V Girls Soccer  Bristol Eastern  Away - Bristol Eastern HS-Alumni Field-Turf
    [Directions] 
    L 1-3     
    Fri., 10/4  JV Girls Soccer  Bristol Eastern  Away - Bristol Eastern HS-King St. Field
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/4  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Windsor Locks/Ellington/East Granby  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Pool
    [Directions] 
    Enfield-78 Windsor Locks-92     
    Fri., 10/4  V Girls Volleyball  Plainville  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Fri., 10/4  JV Girls Volleyball  Plainville  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    L 0-2     
    Sat., 10/5  V Football  Manchester  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    L 16-19     
    Sat., 10/5  JV Football  Manchester  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 10/5  Miscellaneous Events  Band   Home - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/5  V   Recreation Department - Swim Lessons (Fall)  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Pool
    [Directions] 
    8:30 a.m.     
    Mon., 10/7  V Boys Soccer  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS-Varsity Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-5     
    Mon., 10/7  JV Boys Soccer  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS-Veterans Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-8     
    Mon., 10/7  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Rocky Hill (Scrim.)  Away - Rocky Hill HS-Swimming Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/7  V Girls Soccer  RHAM  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    L 0-6     
    Mon., 10/7  JV Girls Soccer  RHAM  Home - Enfield HS-EHS SOC GRASS 1
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/7  V Girls Volleyball  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Mon., 10/7  JV Girls Volleyball  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 0-2     
    Tue., 10/8  V Boys Cross Country  RHAM  Home - Powder Hollow - Dust House Road-Cross Country Course
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/8  FR Boys Soccer  Granby Memorial  Away - Granby Memorial HS-Granby High School
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/8  V Girls Cross Country  RHAM  Home - Powder Hollow - Dust House Road-Cross Country Course
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/8  V Field Hockey  Stafford  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    W 4-1  12:00 PM   
    Tue., 10/8  JV Field Hockey  Stafford  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    W 1-0     
    Tue., 10/8  Miscellaneous Events  Open Gym  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.    Open Gym for any EHS Students 
    Thu., 10/10  V Boys Soccer  Manchester  Away - Memorial Field @ MHS
    [Directions] 
    T 2-2  12:00 PM   
    Thu., 10/10  JV Boys Soccer  Manchester  Away - Manchester HS-Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    L 1-3  12:00 PM   
    Thu., 10/10  FR Boys Soccer  Southington  Away - Southington HS-SubVLacrosse/Soccer
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Thu., 10/10  V Field Hockey  Glastonbury  Away - Glastonbury HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    L 3-0     
    Thu., 10/10  JV Field Hockey  Glastonbury  Away - Glastonbury HS-GHS Field #14
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/10  FR Girls Soccer  South Windsor  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 10/10  V Girls Volleyball  Bloomfield  Away - Bloomfield HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Thu., 10/10  JV Girls Volleyball  Bloomfield  Away - Bloomfield HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 2-0     
    Thu., 10/10  FR Girls Volleyball  Bloomfield  Away - Bloomfield HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 2-0     
    Fri., 10/11  FR Football  Glastonbury  Away - Glastonbury HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/11  V Girls Soccer  Newington  Away - Newington HS-Fields in front of the VA Hospital next to NHS
    [Directions] 
    L 2-3     
    Fri., 10/11  JV Girls Soccer  Newington  Away - Newington HS-Fields in front of the VA Hospital next to NHS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/11  V Girls Volleyball  Longmeadow (MA)  Away - Longmeadow HS-Gym
     
    L 1-3  TBA   
    Fri., 10/11  JV Girls Volleyball  Longmeadow (MA)  Away - Longmeadow HS-Gym
     
    L 0-2  TBA   
    Fri., 10/11  FR Girls Volleyball  Longmeadow (MA)  Away - Longmeadow HS-Gym
     
    L 1-2  TBA   
    Sat., 10/12  V Football  Glastonbury  Away - Glastonbury HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    W 19-10     
    Sat., 10/12  JV Football  Glastonbury  Away - Glastonbury HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/12  Miscellaneous Events  Band   Home - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/12  V   Recreation Department - Swim Lessons (Fall)  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Pool
    [Directions] 
    8:30 a.m.     
    Sun., 10/13  Miscellaneous Events  ENFIELD RAMBLERS FOOTBALL  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 10/14  Miscellaneous Events  NO SCHOOL - NO BUILDING USE  Home - Enfield HS-EHS BUILDING
    [Directions] 
    6:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 10/15  V Boys Soccer  Northwest Catholic  Away - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Neil J. Brewer Field
    [Directions] 
    L 1-2     
    Tue., 10/15  JV Boys Soccer  Northwest Catholic  Away - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-NWC JV Soccer Field / Track
    [Directions] 
    L 1-2     
    Tue., 10/15  V Field Hockey  South Windsor  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    W 4-1     
    Tue., 10/15  JV Field Hockey  South Windsor  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/15  V Girls Soccer  Farmington  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    L 1-8     
    Tue., 10/15  JV Girls Soccer  Farmington  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Grass 1
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/15  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Wethersfield  Away - Wethersfield HS-Backman Pool
    [Directions] 
    Enfield- Wethersfield-     
    Tue., 10/15  V Girls Volleyball  Northwest Catholic  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Tue., 10/15  JV Girls Volleyball  Northwest Catholic  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    W 2-1     
    Tue., 10/15  FR Girls Volleyball  Northwest Catholic  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    W 2-0     
    Tue., 10/15  V   Recreation Department - Dolphins Swim Team  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/16  FR Boys Soccer  Conard  Home - Enfield HS-EHS SOC GRASS 2
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/16  FR Girls Soccer  East Hartford  Home - Enfield HS-EHS SOC GRASS 1
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 10/16  Miscellaneous Events  Open Gym  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.    Open Gym for any EHS Students 
    Wed., 10/16  V   Recreation Department - AM Pickleball  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Gym
    [Directions] 
    8:30 a.m.     
    Wed., 10/16  V   Recreation Department - Dolphins Swim Team  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Pool
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/16  Unified Sports Soccer  Simsbury  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/17  V Boys Soccer  Bloomfield  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Thu., 10/17  FR Boys Soccer  Manchester  Away - Manchester HS-JV Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/17  FR Field Hockey  Hall  Home - Enfield HS-EHS FH GRASS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 10/17  FR Girls Soccer  Farmington  Away - Tunxis Mead Park-Tunxis Meade Park
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 10/17  V Girls Volleyball  East Hartford  Away - East Hartford HS
    [Directions] 
    L 1-3     
    Thu., 10/17  JV Girls Volleyball  East Hartford  Away - East Hartford HS
    [Directions] 
    L 0-2     
    Thu., 10/17  FR Girls Volleyball  East Hartford  Away - East Hartford HS-East Hartford back gym
    [Directions] 
    W 2-1     
    Thu., 10/17  V   Recreation Department - Dolphins Swim Team  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Pool
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/18  V Boys Soccer  East Hartford  Away - East Hartford HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    L 2-3     
    Fri., 10/18  JV Boys Soccer  East Hartford  Away - East Hartford HS-Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-4     
    Fri., 10/18  V Girls Soccer  East Hartford  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    W 5-1     
    Fri., 10/18  JV Girls Soccer  East Hartford  Home - Enfield HS-EHS SOC GRASS 1
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/18  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Suffield  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Pool
    [Directions] 
    Enfield-82 Suffield-86     
    Fri., 10/18  V   Recreation Department - AM Pickleball  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Gym
    [Directions] 
    8:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/19  V Field Hockey  Guilford  Away - Guilford HS-Kavanaugh Turf Field and Track
    [Directions] 
    L 8-0     
    Sat., 10/19  JV Field Hockey  Guilford  Away - Guilford HS-Kavanaugh Turf Field and Track
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/19  Miscellaneous Events  Band   Home - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/19  V   Recreation Department - Swim Lessons (Fall)  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Pool
    [Directions] 
    8:30 a.m.     
    Sun., 10/20  Miscellaneous Events  ENFIELD RAMBLERS FOOTBALL  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 10/21  FR Boys Soccer  East Catholic  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 10/21  V Girls Volleyball  East Catholic  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    L 1-3     
    Mon., 10/21  JV Girls Volleyball  East Catholic  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    L 0-2     
    Mon., 10/21  FR Girls Volleyball  East Catholic  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    L 0-2     
    Mon., 10/21  V   Recreation Department - AM Pickleball  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Gym
    [Directions] 
    8:30 a.m.     
    Mon., 10/21  V   Recreation Department - Dolphins Swim Team  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Pool
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/22  V Boys Soccer  East Catholic  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-2     
    Tue., 10/22  JV Boys Soccer  East Catholic  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Grass 1
    [Directions] 
    L 2-5     
    Tue., 10/22  V Field Hockey  Simsbury  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    T 3-3     
    Tue., 10/22  JV Field Hockey  Simsbury  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/22  FR Field Hockey  Simsbury  Home - Enfield HS-EHS FH GRASS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/22  V Girls Soccer  East Catholic  Away - East Catholic HS-Lower Field
    [Directions] 
    W 5-1     
    Tue., 10/22  JV Girls Soccer  East Catholic  Away - Charter Oak Park-Manchester
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/22  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Bulkeley/HMTCA  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Pool
    [Directions] 
    Enfield-84 Bulkeley-56     
    Tue., 10/22  Miscellaneous Events  Open Gym  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.    Open Gym for any EHS Students 
    Wed., 10/23  FR Boys Soccer  New Britain  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/23  V Girls Volleyball  Middletown  Away - Middletown HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 3-1     
    Wed., 10/23  JV Girls Volleyball  Middletown  Away - Middletown HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 2-1     
    Wed., 10/23  FR Girls Volleyball  Middletown  Away - Middletown HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 1-2     
    Wed., 10/23  V   Recreation Department - AM Pickleball  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Gym
    [Directions] 
    8:30 a.m.     
    Wed., 10/23  V   Recreation Department - Dolphins Swim Team  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Pool
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/24  FR Football  Conard  Away - Conard HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/24  V Field Hockey  Windsor  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Thu., 10/24  JV Field Hockey  Windsor  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/24  FR Girls Soccer  Avon  Away - Fisher Meadow Soccer Fields-Avon HS-Fisher Meadows at Avon Old Farms
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 10/24  V   Recreation Department - Dolphins Swim Team  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Pool
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/25  V Football  Conard  Away - Conard HS-Conard Stadium
    [Directions] 
    L 41-61     
    Fri., 10/25  V Boys Soccer  Middletown  Away - Middletown HS-MHS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    T 2-2     
    Fri., 10/25  JV Boys Soccer  Middletown  Away - Country Club Field Road-Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    L 1-3     
    Fri., 10/25  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Bristol Central (Scrim.)  Away - Dennis Malone Aquatic Center-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/25  V Field Hockey  Suffield  Away - Suffield HS-Beneski Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    W 2-1     
    Fri., 10/25  FR Field Hockey  Avon  Away - Avon HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 10/25  V Girls Soccer  Lewis Mills  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    L 0-2     
    Fri., 10/25  JV Girls Soccer  Lewis Mills  Home - Enfield HS-EHS SOC GRASS 1
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/25  V Girls Volleyball  Tolland  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    W 3-2     
    Fri., 10/25  JV Girls Volleyball  Tolland  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    W 2-0     
    Fri., 10/25  FR Girls Volleyball  Tolland  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    L 0-2     
    Fri., 10/25  V   Recreation Department - AM Pickleball  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Gym
    [Directions] 
    8:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/26  V Boys Cross Country  CIAC Boys Class LL Divisional Championship  Away - Wickham Park
     
    3:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/26  JV Football  Conard  Away - Conard HS
    [Directions] 
    9:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/26  V Girls Cross Country  CIAC Girls Class L Divisional Championship  Away - Wickham Park
     
    2:05 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/26  FR Field Hockey  Hall, Avon, Conard, Farmington, Granby Memorial, Simsbury, Wethersfield  Away - Hall HS-Field Hockey Practice Field
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/26  Miscellaneous Events  Band   Home - Enfield HS-EHS FB PRACTICE
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/26  Miscellaneous Events  ENFIELD RAMBLERS FOOTBALL  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/26  V   Recreation Department - Swim Lessons (Fall)  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Pool
    [Directions] 
    8:30 a.m.     
    Mon., 10/28  FR Boys Soccer  Hall  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/28  V Field Hockey  Conard  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    L 2-1     
    Mon., 10/28  JV Field Hockey  Conard  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/28  V Girls Soccer  Tolland  Away - Tolland HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    L 1-2     
    Mon., 10/28  JV Girls Soccer  Tolland  Away - Tolland HS-Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/28  V Girls Volleyball  E.O. Smith  Away - E O Smith HS-Gym 1 - Front Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 3-2     
    Mon., 10/28  JV Girls Volleyball  E.O. Smith  Away - E O Smith HS-Gym 1 - Front Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 2-1     
    Mon., 10/28  FR Girls Volleyball  E.O. Smith  Away - E O Smith HS-Gym 2 - Rear Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 1-2     
    Mon., 10/28  V   Recreation Department - AM Pickleball  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Gym
    [Directions] 
    8:30 a.m.     
    Mon., 10/28  V   Recreation Department - Dolphins Swim Team  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Pool
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/29  V Boys Soccer  Tolland  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    L 0-2     
    Tue., 10/29  JV Boys Soccer  Tolland  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    L 1-6     
    Tue., 10/29  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Windsor  Away - Windsor HS-Indoor Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/29  V Girls Volleyball  RHAM  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Tue., 10/29  JV Girls Volleyball  RHAM  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    L 0-2     
    Tue., 10/29  V   Recreation Department - Dolphins Swim Team  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Pool
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/30  FR Boys Soccer  E.O. Smith  Away - Farrell Field Park-Lower Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/30  V   Recreation Department - AM Pickleball  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Gym
    [Directions] 
    8:30 a.m.     
    Wed., 10/30  V   Recreation Department - Dolphins Swim Team  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Pool
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/31  FR Football  Hall  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/31  V Boys Soccer  E.O. Smith  Away - E O Smith HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    L 2-6     
    Thu., 10/31  JV Boys Soccer  E.O. Smith  Away - Farrell Field Park-Upper Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-2     
    Thu., 10/31  FR Field Hockey  Glastonbury  Away - Glastonbury HS-GHS Field #14
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 11/1  V Boys Cross Country  CIAC Boys State Open Championship  Away - Wickham Park
     
    2:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 11/1  V Football  Hall  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    L 7-42     
    Fri., 11/1  V Girls Cross Country  CIAC Girls State Open Championship  Away - Wickham Park
     
    2:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 11/1  V Field Hockey  Farmington  Away - Farmington HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    L 3-1     
    Fri., 11/1  JV Field Hockey  Farmington  Away - Farmington HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 11/1  V Girls Soccer  E.O. Smith  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    W 3-1     
    Fri., 11/1  JV Girls Soccer  E.O. Smith  Home - Enfield HS-EHS SOC GRASS 1
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 11/1  V Girls Swimming and Diving  East Hartford  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 11/1  V   Recreation Department - AM Pickleball  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Gym
    [Directions] 
    8:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 11/2  JV Football  Hall  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 11/2  Miscellaneous Events  Band   Home - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 11/4  V Boys Soccer  RHAM  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    W 1-0     
    Mon., 11/4  JV Boys Soccer  RHAM  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    L 0-2     
    Mon., 11/4  FR Field Hockey  Wethersfield  Home - Enfield HS-EHS FH GRASS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 11/4  V Girls Soccer  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS-Varsity Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-4     
    Mon., 11/4  JV Girls Soccer  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS-Veterans Field
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 11/4  V Girls Volleyball  Bristol Central  Away - Bristol Central HS-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Mon., 11/4  V   Recreation Department - Dolphins Swim Team  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Pool
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 11/5  V Field Hockey  E.O. Smith  Away - E O Smith HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 11/5  JV Field Hockey  E.O. Smith  Away - E O Smith HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 11/6  Miscellaneous Events  Open Gym  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.    Open Gym for any EHS Students 
    Wed., 11/6  V   Recreation Department - AM Pickleball  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Gym
    [Directions] 
    8:30 a.m.     
    Wed., 11/6  V   Recreation Department - Dolphins Swim Team  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Pool
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/7  FR Football  Simsbury  Away - Holden Field-Turf
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/7  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Wethersfield, Bulkeley/HMTCA, Rocky Hill, Windsor  Away - Windsor HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/7  V   Recreation Department - Dolphins Swim Team  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Pool
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 11/8  V Football  Simsbury  Away - Holden Field-Turf
    [Directions] 
    L 27-56     
    Fri., 11/8  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Wethersfield, Bulkeley/HMTCA, Rocky Hill, Windsor  Away - Wethersfield HS-Backman Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 11/8  V Girls Volleyball  Wethersfield (Scrim.)  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 11/8  V   Recreation Department - AM Pickleball  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Gym
    [Directions] 
    8:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 11/9  V Boys Cross Country  New England Championships  Away - Not Listed-Wickham Park
     
    12:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 11/9  JV Football  Simsbury  Away - Holden Field-Turf
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 11/9  JV Football  Simsbury  Away - Holden Field-Turf
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 11/9  V   Recreation Department - Swim Lessons (Fall)  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Pool
    [Directions] 
    8:30 a.m.     
    Mon., 11/11  V Field Hockey  Brien McMahon  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 11/11  V Girls Volleyball  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde HS-Large Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Mon., 11/11  Miscellaneous Events  NO SCHOOL - NO BUILDING USE  Home - Enfield HS-EHS BUILDING
    [Directions] 
    6:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 11/11  V   Recreation Department - AM Pickleball  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Gym
    [Directions] 
    8:30 a.m.     
    Tue., 11/12  Miscellaneous Events  Open Gym  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.    Open Gym for any EHS Students 
    Tue., 11/12  V   Recreation Department - Dolphins Swim Team  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Pool
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 11/13  V   Simsbury  Away - Holden Field-Turf
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 11/13  V   Recreation Department - AM Pickleball  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Gym
    [Directions] 
    8:30 a.m.     
    Wed., 11/13  V   Recreation Department - Dolphins Swim Team  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Pool
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/14  FR Football  Plainville  Away - Plainville HS-Plainville HS- Tinty Field and Track
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/14  V Girls Swimming and Diving  CIAC Girls Class L Diving Championship  Away - Middletown HS-Pool
     
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/14  Miscellaneous Events  BB- Dr. Dish Set up  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/14  V   Recreation Department - Dolphins Swim Team  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Pool
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 11/15  V Football  Newington  Away - Newington HS-Alumni VAR Field on Alumni Road
    [Directions] 
    L 21-49     
    Fri., 11/15  V   Recreation Department - AM Pickleball  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Gym
    [Directions] 
    8:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 11/16  JV Football  Newington  Away - Newington HS-Alumni VAR Field on Alumni Road
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 11/16  V Girls Swimming and Diving  CIAC Girls Class L Trials  Away - Cornerstone Aquatics Center-Pool
     
    3:15 p.m.     
    Sat., 11/16  V   Recreation Department - Swim Lessons (Fall)  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Pool
    [Directions] 
    8:30 a.m.     
    Mon., 11/18  V   Recreation Department - AM Pickleball  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Gym
    [Directions] 
    8:30 a.m.     
    Mon., 11/18  V   Recreation Department - Dolphins Swim Team  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Pool
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 11/19  Miscellaneous Events  Open Gym  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.    Open Gym for any EHS Students 
    Tue., 11/19  V   Recreation Department - Dolphins Swim Team  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Pool
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 11/20  V Girls Swimming and Diving  CIAC Girls Class L Finals  Away - Bad-Site Wesleyan University-Freeman Athletic Center
     
    7:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 11/20  V   Recreation Department - AM Pickleball  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Gym
    [Directions] 
    8:30 a.m.     
    Wed., 11/20  V   Recreation Department - Dolphins Swim Team  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Pool
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/21  FR Football  South Windsor  Away - South Windsor HS-Field in front of HS
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/21  V Girls Swimming and Diving  CIAC Girls State Open Diving  Away - Middletown HS-Pool
     
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/21  V   Recreation Department - Dolphins Swim Team  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Pool
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 11/22  V   Recreation Department - AM Pickleball  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Gym
    [Directions] 
    8:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 11/23  V Football  South Windsor  Away - South Windsor HS-SWHS Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    W 20-14     
    Sat., 11/23  Miscellaneous Events  EHS BASKETBALL SPEAKER  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 11/23  V   Recreation Department - Swim Lessons (Fall)  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Pool
    [Directions] 
    8:30 a.m.     
    Sun., 11/24  V Girls Swimming and Diving  CIAC Girls State Open Swimming  Away - Yale
     
    2:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 11/25  Miscellaneous Events  DANCE TEAM TRYOUTS  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - BACK
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 11/25  Miscellaneous Events  ATHLETIC TESTING  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 11/25  V   Recreation Department - AM Pickleball  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Gym
    [Directions] 
    8:30 a.m.     
    Mon., 11/25  V   Recreation Department - Dolphins Swim Team  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Pool
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 11/26  Miscellaneous Events  DANCE TEAM TRYOUTS  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - BACK
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 11/26  Miscellaneous Events  ATHLETIC TESTING  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 11/26  V   Recreation Department - Dolphins Swim Team  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Pool
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 11/27  Miscellaneous Events  DANCE TEAM TRYOUTS  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 11/27  V   Recreation Department - AM Pickleball  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Gym
    [Directions] 
    8:30 a.m.     
    Thu., 11/28  Miscellaneous Events  NO SCHOOL - NO BUILDING USE  Home - Enfield HS-EHS BUILDING
    [Directions] 
    6:00 a.m.     
    Fri., 11/29  Miscellaneous Events  NO SCHOOL - NO BUILDING USE  Home - Enfield HS-EHS BUILDING
    [Directions] 
    6:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 12/2  V   Recreation Department - AM Pickleball  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Gym
    [Directions] 
    8:30 a.m.     
    Mon., 12/2  V   Recreation Department - Dolphins Swim Team  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Pool
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 12/3  V   Recreation Department - Adult PM Pickleball  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 12/3  V   Recreation Department - Dolphins Swim Team  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Pool
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/4  V   Recreation Department - AM Pickleball  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Gym
    [Directions] 
    8:30 a.m.     
    Wed., 12/4  V   Recreation Department - Dolphins Swim Team  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Pool
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/4  V   Recreation Department - Basketball 20 & up  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 12/5  V   Recreation Department - Enfield Youth Basketball League  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 12/5  V   Recreation Department - Dolphins Swim Team  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Pool
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 12/6  V Girls Ice Hockey  Simsbury, E.Catholic-Glastonbury-S.Windsor, Mercy-NWC (Scrim.)  Away - DONTUSE ISCC - OLY-dont use
    [Directions] 
    6:40 p.m.  12:00 PM   
    Fri., 12/6  V   Recreation Department - AM Pickleball  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Gym
    [Directions] 
    8:30 a.m.     
    Fri., 12/6  V   Recreation Department - Enfield Youth Basketball League  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 12/7  V Boys Ice Hockey  Minnechaug (MA) (Scrim.)  Home - Enfield Twin Rinks-Rink 2
    [Directions] 
    4:20 p.m.     
    Mon., 12/9  V Girls Basketball  Windsor (Scrim.)  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 12/9  V   Recreation Department - AM Pickleball  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Gym
    [Directions] 
    8:30 a.m.     
    Mon., 12/9  V   Recreation Department - Dolphins Swim Team  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Pool
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 12/10  V Boys Basketball  Farmington (Scrim.)  Away - Farmington HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 12/10  V Boys Ice Hockey  Agawam (MA) (Scrim.)  Home - Enfield Twin Rinks-Rink 2
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 12/10  V Girls Basketball  Cromwell (Scrim.)  Away - Cromwell HS-Jake Salafia Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 12/10  V   Recreation Department - Adult PM Pickleball  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 12/10  V   Recreation Department - Dolphins Swim Team  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Pool
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/11  V   Recreation Department - AM Pickleball  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Gym
    [Directions] 
    8:30 a.m.     
    Wed., 12/11  V   Recreation Department - Dolphins Swim Team  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Pool
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/11  V   Recreation Department - Basketball 20 & up  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 12/12  V Girls Basketball  Ellington (Scrim.)  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 12/12  Miscellaneous Events  Girls BB Parents Meeting  Home - Enfield HS-EHS CLASSROOM
    [Directions] 
    5:45 p.m.    meeting with Parents after scrimmage. Will meet right down in the gym area. 
    Thu., 12/12  V   Recreation Department - Enfield Youth Basketball League  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 12/12  V   Recreation Department - Dolphins Swim Team  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Pool
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 12/13  V Boys Basketball  Civic Leadership (Scrim.)  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 12/13  V Girls Ice Hockey  Guilford  Home - Enfield Twin Rinks-Rink 1
    [Directions] 
    W 3-1     
    Fri., 12/13  V   Recreation Department - AM Pickleball  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Gym
    [Directions] 
    8:30 a.m.     
    Fri., 12/13  V   Recreation Department - Enfield Youth Basketball League  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 12/14  V Boys Basketball  Glastonbury (Scrim.)  Away - Glastonbury HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 12/14  V Boys Indoor Track  Hillhouse Developmental Track & Field Meet  Away - New Haven Athletic Center/Hillhouse HS
     
    9:00 a.m.  7:30 AM; 2 Buses (Bus set up through athletics.)   
    Sat., 12/14  V Boys Indoor Track  Hillhouse Developmental Track & Field Meet  Away - New Haven Athletic Center/Hillhouse HS
     
    9:00 a.m.  7:30 AM; 2 Buses (Bus set up through athletics.)   
    Sat., 12/14  V Boys Indoor Track  Hillhouse Developmental Track & Field Meet  Away - New Haven Athletic Center/Hillhouse HS
     
    9:00 a.m.  7:30 AM; 2 Buses (Bus set up through athletics.)   
    Sat., 12/14  V Girls Ice Hockey  Hall-Conard  Away - Veterans Memorial Ice Rink West Hartford CT-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 3-2  TBA   
    Sat., 12/14  V Girls Indoor Track  Hillhouse Developmental Track & Field Meet  Away - New Haven Athletic Center/Hillhouse HS
     
    9:00 a.m.  7:30 AM; 2 Buses (Bus set up through athletics.)   
    Sat., 12/14  V Girls Indoor Track  Hillhouse Developmental Track & Field Meet  Away - New Haven Athletic Center/Hillhouse HS
     
    9:00 a.m.  7:30 AM; 2 Buses (Bus set up through athletics.)   
    Sat., 12/14  V Girls Indoor Track  Hillhouse Developmental Track & Field Meet  Away - New Haven Athletic Center/Hillhouse HS
     
    9:00 a.m.  7:30 AM; 2 Buses (Bus set up through athletics.)   
    Sat., 12/14  Miscellaneous Events  Track & Field Meet  Home - New Haven Athletic Center/Hillhouse HS
    [Directions] 
    7:30 a.m.    Return late in the evening when meet is complete. 
    Mon., 12/16  V   Recreation Department - AM Pickleball  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Gym
    [Directions] 
    8:30 a.m.     
    Mon., 12/16  V   Recreation Department - Dolphins Swim Team  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Pool
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 12/17  V   Recreation Department - Adult PM Pickleball  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 12/17  V   Recreation Department - Dolphins Swim Team  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Pool
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/18  V Boys Ice Hockey  Staples  Away - Milford Ice Pavillion-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 2-1     
    Wed., 12/18  V Wrestling  Simsbury  Away - Simsbury HS-Gym 2
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  4:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 12/18  JV Girls Basketball  Simsbury  Away - Simsbury HS-Simsbury / Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  12:00 PM   
    Wed., 12/18  FR Girls Basketball  Simsbury  Away - Simsbury HS-Simsbury / Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  12:00 PM   
    Wed., 12/18  Miscellaneous Events  Boys Basketball Parent Meeting  Home - Enfield HS-EHS CLASSROOM
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.    Parent Meeting  
    Wed., 12/18  V   Recreation Department - AM Pickleball  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Gym
    [Directions] 
    8:30 a.m.     
    Wed., 12/18  V   Recreation Department - Dolphins Swim Team  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Pool
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/18  V   Recreation Department - Basketball 20 & up  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 12/19  V Boys Basketball  Wethersfield  Away - Wethersfield HS-Gym A
    [Directions] 
    L 53-67     
    Thu., 12/19  JV Boys Basketball  Wethersfield  Away - Wethersfield HS-Gym A
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 12/19  FR Boys Basketball  Wethersfield  Away - Wethersfield HS-Gym A
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 12/19  V Girls Basketball  Bloomfield  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    W 49-46     
    Thu., 12/19  JV Girls Basketball  Bloomfield  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 12/19  V Girls Ice Hockey  E.Catholic-Glastonbury-S.Windsor  Home - Loomis Chaffee School-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 4-2     
    Thu., 12/19  V   Recreation Department - Enfield Youth Basketball League  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 12/19  V   Recreation Department - Dolphins Swim Team  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Pool
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 12/20  V Boys Indoor Track  Hillhouse Invite track meet  Away - New Haven Athletic Center/Hillhouse HS
     
    4:00 p.m.  1:45 AM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 12/20  V Boys Indoor Track  Hillhouse Invite track meet  Away - New Haven Athletic Center/Hillhouse HS
     
    4:00 p.m.  1:45 AM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 12/20  V Boys Indoor Track  Hillhouse Invite track meet  Away - New Haven Athletic Center/Hillhouse HS
     
    4:00 p.m.  1:45 AM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 12/20  V Girls Indoor Track  Hillhouse Invite track meet  Away - New Haven Athletic Center/Hillhouse HS
     
    4:00 p.m.  1:45 AM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 12/20  V Girls Indoor Track  Hillhouse Invite track meet  Away - New Haven Athletic Center/Hillhouse HS
     
    4:00 p.m.  1:45 AM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 12/20  V Girls Indoor Track  Hillhouse Invite track meet  Away - New Haven Athletic Center/Hillhouse HS
     
    4:00 p.m.  1:45 AM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 12/20  V   Recreation Department - AM Pickleball  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Gym
    [Directions] 
    8:30 a.m.     
    Fri., 12/20  V   Recreation Department - Enfield Youth Basketball League  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 12/21  V Boys Basketball  Norwich Free Academy  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    L 69-74     
    Sat., 12/21  JV Boys Basketball  Norwich Free Academy  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    12:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 12/21  FR Boys Basketball  Norwich Free Academy  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 12/21  V Boys Ice Hockey  E.O. Smith/Tolland  Away - UConn Storrs-Freitas Ice Forum
    [Directions] 
    W 4-3 OT     
    Sat., 12/21  V Boys Indoor Track  Hillhouse Invite track meet  Away - New Haven Athletic Center/Hillhouse HS
     
    10:00 a.m.  1:45 AM; 2 Buses   
    Sat., 12/21  V Boys Indoor Track  Hillhouse Invite track meet  Away - New Haven Athletic Center/Hillhouse HS
     
    10:00 a.m.  1:45 AM; 2 Buses   
    Sat., 12/21  V Wrestling  Ludlowe Invitational  Away - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Main Gym
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 12/21  V Girls Basketball  E.O. Smith  Away - E O Smith HS-Gym 1 - Front Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 51-41     
    Sat., 12/21  JV Girls Basketball  E.O. Smith  Away - E O Smith HS-Gym 1 - Front Gym
    [Directions] 
    12:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 12/21  FR Girls Basketball  E.O. Smith  Away - E O Smith HS-Gym 1 - Front Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  10:30 AM   
    Sat., 12/21  V Girls Ice Hockey  Masuk-Barlow-Newtown-Lauralton-Shelton  Home - Enfield Twin Rinks-Rink 2
    [Directions] 
    W 4-2     
    Sat., 12/21  V Girls Indoor Track  Hillhouse Invite track meet  Away - New Haven Athletic Center/Hillhouse HS
     
    10:00 a.m.  1:45 AM; 2 Buses   
    Sat., 12/21  V Girls Indoor Track  Hillhouse Invite track meet  Away - New Haven Athletic Center/Hillhouse HS
     
    10:00 a.m.  1:45 AM; 2 Buses   
    Mon., 12/23  V Boys Basketball  E.O. Smith  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    W 63-59     
    Mon., 12/23  JV Boys Basketball  E.O. Smith  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 12/23  FR Boys Basketball  E.O. Smith  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 12/23  JV Girls Basketball  Simsbury  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 12/23  FR Girls Basketball  Simsbury  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 12/23  V   Recreation Department - Dolphins Swim Team  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Pool
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Wed., 12/25  Miscellaneous Events  NO SCHOOL - NO BUILDING USE  Home - Enfield HS-EHS BUILDING
    [Directions] 
    6:00 a.m.     
    Thu., 12/26  Miscellaneous Events  NO SCHOOL - NO BUILDING USE  Home - Enfield HS-EHS BUILDING
    [Directions] 
    6:00 a.m.     
    Fri., 12/27  V Girls Basketball  Suffield  Home - Enfield Holiday Tournament
    [Directions] 
    L 43-49     
    Fri., 12/27  JV Girls Basketball  Suffield  Home - Enfield Holiday Tournament
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 12/27  V   Recreation Department - Dolphins Swim Team  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Pool
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 12/28  V Boys Ice Hockey  Wethersfield  Home - Enfield Twin Rinks-Rink 2
    [Directions] 
    L 0-2     
    Sat., 12/28  V Wrestling  Danbury, Bacon Academy, Bethel, Bristol Eastern, Brookfield, Coventry, Darien, East Haven, Abbott Tech, New Canaan, New Milford, Newington, Northfield Mt. Hampton (MA), Norwalk, Putnam Vo-Tech (MA), Ridgefield, Stamford, Staples, Wilton  Away - Danbury HS
     
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 12/28  V Girls Basketball  Longmeadow (MA)  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    L 49-46     
    Mon., 12/30  V Boys Ice Hockey  Hall-Southington  Home - Enfield Twin Rinks-Rink 2
    [Directions] 
    L 0-1(OT)     
    Mon., 12/30  V Wrestling  ENFIELD DUALS  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    7:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 12/30  V   Recreation Department - Dolphins Swim Team  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Pool
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Wed., 1/1  Miscellaneous Events  NO SCHOOL - NO BUILDING USE  Home - Enfield HS-EHS BUILDING
    [Directions] 
    6:00 a.m.     
    Thu., 1/2  V Wrestling  Windsor  Away - Windsor HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  4:15 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 1/2  V   Recreation Department - Enfield Youth Basketball League  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/2  V   Recreation Department - Dolphins Swim Team  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Pool
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/3  V Boys Basketball  Southington  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    L 40-60     
    Fri., 1/3  JV Boys Basketball  Southington  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/3  FR Boys Basketball  Southington  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/3  V Boys Ice Hockey  Tri-Town  Home - Enfield Twin Rinks-Rink 2
    [Directions] 
    T 2-2(OT)     
    Fri., 1/3  V Girls Basketball  Conard  Away - Conard HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 45-60     
    Fri., 1/3  JV Girls Basketball  Conard  Away - Conard HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/3  FR Girls Basketball  Conard  Away - Conard HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/3  V   Recreation Department - AM Pickleball  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Gym
    [Directions] 
    8:30 a.m.     
    Fri., 1/3  V   Recreation Department - Enfield Youth Basketball League  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/4  V Boys Indoor Track  Elm City Coaches Invite track meet  Away - New Haven Athletic Center/Hillhouse HS
     
    10:00 a.m.  1:45 AM; 2 Buses   
    Sat., 1/4  V Wrestling  Bristol Central Invitational  Away - Bristol Central HS-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium
     
    8:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 1/4  V Girls Ice Hockey  Branford-N.Branford-East Haven  Away - East Haven HS-Veterans Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 3-2     
    Sat., 1/4  V Girls Indoor Track  Elm City Coaches Invite track meet  Away - New Haven Athletic Center/Hillhouse HS
     
    10:00 a.m.  1:45 AM; 2 Buses   
    Sun., 1/5  V   Recreation Department - Enfield Youth Basketball League  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Gym
    [Directions] 
    11:45 a.m.     
    Sun., 1/5  V   Recreation Department - Open Swim  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Pool
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 1/6  V Girls Basketball  Tolland  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    W 61-35     
    Mon., 1/6  JV Girls Basketball  Tolland  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 1/6  FR Girls Basketball  Wethersfield  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 1/6  V Girls Ice Hockey  Amity-N.Haven-Cheshire  Home - Enfield Twin Rinks-Rink 1
    [Directions] 
    W 3-2 (OT)     
    Mon., 1/6  V   Recreation Department - AM Pickleball  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Gym
    [Directions] 
    8:30 a.m.     
    Mon., 1/6  V   Recreation Department - Dolphins Swim Team  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Pool
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/7  V Boys Basketball  Simsbury  Away - Simsbury HS-Simsbury / Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 35-49     
    Tue., 1/7  JV Boys Basketball  Simsbury  Away - Simsbury HS-Simsbury / Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/7  FR Boys Basketball  Simsbury  Away - Simsbury HS-Simsbury / Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/7  V   Recreation Department - Adult PM Pickleball  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/7  V   Recreation Department - Dolphins Swim Team  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Pool
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/8  V Boys Ice Hockey  Newington Coop  Away - Newington Ice Arena-Blue Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Wed., 1/8  V Wrestling  Bristol Eastern  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/8  V Girls Ice Hockey  Avon-Southington-RHAM-Newington-Mills-Wethersfield  Away - Newington Ice Arena-Blue Rink
    [Directions] 
    T 4-4     
    Wed., 1/8  V   Recreation Department - AM Pickleball  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Gym
    [Directions] 
    8:30 a.m.     
    Wed., 1/8  V   Recreation Department - Dolphins Swim Team  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Pool
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/8  V   Recreation Department - Basketball 20 & up  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/9  V Boys Basketball  Manchester  Away - Main Gym @ MHS
    [Directions] 
    L 60-99     
    Thu., 1/9  JV Boys Basketball  Manchester  Away - Main Gym @ MHS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/9  FR Boys Basketball  Manchester  Away - Main Gym @ MHS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/9  V Boys Indoor Track  Wesleyan track meet  Away - Wesleyan University
     
    4:00 p.m.  1:45 AM; 2 Buses   
    Thu., 1/9  V Girls Basketball  Manchester  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    L 66-78     
    Thu., 1/9  JV Girls Basketball  Manchester  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/9  FR Girls Basketball  Manchester  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/9  V Girls Indoor Track  Wesleyan track meet  Away - Wesleyan University
     
    4:00 p.m.  1:45 AM; 2 Buses   
    Thu., 1/9  V   Recreation Department - Enfield Youth Basketball League  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/9  V   Recreation Department - Dolphins Swim Team  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Pool
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/10  V Boys Ice Hockey  Northeastern  Away - Bolton Ice Palace-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 7-0     
    Fri., 1/10  Miscellaneous Events  WRESTLING TOURNAMENT SETUP  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/10  V   Recreation Department - AM Pickleball  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Gym
    [Directions] 
    8:30 a.m.     
    Fri., 1/10  V   Recreation Department - Enfield Youth Basketball League  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/11  V Boys Ice Hockey  Housatonic-NW-Wamogo-Torrington  Home - Enfield Twin Rinks-Rink 2
    [Directions] 
    W 4-3 OT     
    Sat., 1/11  V Wrestling  Casey Yates Invitational  Away - Lyman Memorial HS-Gym
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 1/11  JV Wrestling  Enfield JV wrestling tournament  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 1/11  V Girls Ice Hockey  Mercy-NWC  Home - Loomis Chaffee School-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 3-1     
    Sun., 1/12  V   Recreation Department - Enfield Youth Basketball Game  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Gym
    [Directions] 
    11:45 a.m.     
    Sun., 1/12  V   Recreation Department - Open Swim  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Pool
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 1/13  V Boys Basketball  Bulkeley  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    L 74-84     
    Mon., 1/13  JV Boys Basketball  Bulkeley  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 1/13  FR Boys Basketball  Bulkeley  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 1/13  V Girls Basketball  Aerospace  Away - Academy of Aerospace and Engineering-Gym 1
    [Directions] 
    W 73-34     
    Mon., 1/13  V   Recreation Department - AM Pickleball  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Gym
    [Directions] 
    8:30 a.m.     
    Mon., 1/13  V   Recreation Department - Dolphins Swim Team  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Pool
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/14  V Boys Basketball  South Windsor  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    W 60-44     
    Tue., 1/14  JV Boys Basketball  South Windsor  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/14  FR Boys Basketball  South Windsor  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/14  V Girls Basketball  South Windsor  Away - South Windsor HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 56-41     
    Tue., 1/14  JV Girls Basketball  South Windsor  Away - South Windsor HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/14  FR Girls Basketball  South Windsor  Away - South Windsor HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/15  V Boys Ice Hockey  South Hadley (MA)  Home - Enfield Twin Rinks-Rink 2
    [Directions] 
    W 4-1     
    Wed., 1/15  V Wrestling  Manchester  Away - Main Gym @ MHS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  4:15 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 1/15  V Girls Ice Hockey  Hall-Conard  Home - Loomis Chaffee School-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 6-1     
    Wed., 1/15  Miscellaneous Events  UNIFIED BASKETBALL VS SIMSBURY  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/15  Unified Sports Basketball  Simsbury  Home - Enfield HS
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/17  V Boys Basketball  Newington  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    W 77-42     
    Fri., 1/17  JV Boys Basketball  Newington  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/17  FR Boys Basketball  Newington  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/17  V Girls Basketball  New Britain  Away - New Britain HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 49-40     
    Fri., 1/17  JV Girls Basketball  New Britain  Away - New Britain HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/17  FR Girls Basketball  New Britain  Away - New Britain HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/17  V   Recreation Department - AM Pickleball  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Gym
    [Directions] 
    8:30 a.m.     
    Fri., 1/17  V   Recreation Department - Enfield Youth Basketball League  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/18  V Boys Ice Hockey  Milford Coop  Home - Enfield Twin Rinks-Rink 2
    [Directions] 
    W 4-0     
    Sat., 1/18  V Boys Indoor Track  SCC Coaches Invite track meet  Away - New Haven Athletic Center/Hillhouse HS
     
    Cancelled  7:00 AM; 2 Buses   
    Sat., 1/18  V Boys Indoor Track  SCC Coaches Invite track meet  Away - New Haven Athletic Center/Hillhouse HS
     
    Cancelled  7:00 AM; 2 Buses   
    Sat., 1/18  V Wrestling  New Milford Wrestling Tournament  Away - New Milford HS-Main Gym - NMHS
     
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 1/18  V Girls Ice Hockey  Darien  Home - Enfield Twin Rinks-Rink 1
    [Directions] 
    L 2-7     
    Sat., 1/18  V Girls Indoor Track  SCC Coaches Invite track meet  Away - New Haven Athletic Center/Hillhouse HS
     
    Cancelled  7:00 AM; 2 Buses   
    Sat., 1/18  V Girls Indoor Track  SCC Coaches Invite track meet  Away - New Haven Athletic Center/Hillhouse HS
     
    Cancelled  7:00 AM; 2 Buses   
    Sun., 1/19  V   Recreation Department - Enfield Youth Basketball Game  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Gym
    [Directions] 
    11:45 a.m.     
    Sun., 1/19  V   Recreation Department - Open Swim  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Pool
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 1/20  V Boys Ice Hockey  BBD  Home - Enfield Twin Rinks-Rink 2
    [Directions] 
    W 5-1     
    Mon., 1/20  V Boys Indoor Track  New Haven Freshmen/Sophomore Invite track meet  Away - New Haven Athletic Center/Hillhouse HS
     
    10:00 a.m.  7:30 AM; 2 Buses   
    Mon., 1/20  V Girls Ice Hockey  Simsbury  Home - Enfield Twin Rinks-Rink 1
    [Directions] 
    L 1-2     
    Mon., 1/20  V Girls Indoor Track  New Haven Freshmen/Sophomore Invite track meet  Away - New Haven Athletic Center/Hillhouse HS
     
    10:00 a.m.  7:30 AM; 2 Buses   
    Mon., 1/20  Miscellaneous Events  NO SCHOOL - NO BUILDING USE  Home - Enfield HS-EHS BUILDING
    [Directions] 
    6:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 1/21  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Bulkeley/HMTCA  Away - Bulkeley HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/21  V Girls Basketball  Platt  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    W 48-36     
    Tue., 1/21  JV Girls Basketball  Platt  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 1/21  FR Girls Basketball  Platt  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/21  V   Recreation Department - Adult PM Pickleball  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/21  V   Recreation Department - Dolphins Swim Team  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Pool
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/22  V Boys Ice Hockey  E.O. Smith/Tolland  Home - Enfield Twin Rinks-Rink 2
    [Directions] 
    L 4-6     
    Wed., 1/22  V Wrestling  E.O. Smith  Away - E O Smith HS-Gym 1 - Front Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  3:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 1/22  V   Recreation Department - AM Pickleball  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Gym
    [Directions] 
    8:30 a.m.     
    Wed., 1/22  V   Recreation Department - Dolphins Swim Team  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Pool
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/22  V   Recreation Department - Basketball 20 & up  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/23  V   Recreation Department - Enfield Youth Basketball League  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/23  V   Recreation Department - Dolphins Swim Team  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Pool
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/24  V Boys Basketball  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 63-53     
    Fri., 1/24  JV Boys Basketball  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/24  FR Boys Basketball  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/24  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Northwest Catholic  Away - Farmington Valley YMCA-Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/24  V Wrestling  Fairfield Warde, Foran, Newtown  Away - Fairfield Warde HS-Small Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  1:00 PM, Dismiss 12:15 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 1/24  V Girls Basketball  RHAM  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    W 50-44     
    Fri., 1/24  JV Girls Basketball  RHAM  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/24  V   Recreation Department - AM Pickleball  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Gym
    [Directions] 
    8:30 a.m.     
    Fri., 1/24  V   Recreation Department - Enfield Youth Basketball League  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/25  V Boys Ice Hockey  SGWL  Away - Enfield Twin Rinks-Rink 2
    [Directions] 
    L 2-5     
    Sat., 1/25  V Boys Indoor Track  Hillhouse Track Classic  Away - New Haven Athletic Center/Hillhouse HS
     
    10:00 a.m.  7:30 AM; 2 Buses   
    Sat., 1/25  V Girls Ice Hockey  Simsbury  Away - Simsbury ISCC-NHL
    [Directions] 
    L 2-4     
    Sat., 1/25  V Girls Indoor Track  Hillhouse Track Classic  Away - New Haven Athletic Center/Hillhouse HS
     
    10:00 a.m.  7:30 AM; 2 Buses   
    Sun., 1/26  V   Recreation Department - Enfield Youth Basketball Game  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Gym
    [Directions] 
    11:45 a.m.     
    Sun., 1/26  V   Recreation Department - Open Swim  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Pool
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 1/27  V Boys Basketball  Tolland  Away - Tolland HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 34-68     
    Mon., 1/27  JV Boys Basketball  Tolland  Away - Tolland HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 1/27  FR Boys Basketball  Tolland  Away - Tolland HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 34-68     
    Mon., 1/27  V Girls Basketball  E.O. Smith  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    L 60-39     
    Mon., 1/27  JV Girls Basketball  E.O. Smith  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 1/27  FR Girls Basketball  E.O. Smith  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 1/27  V   Recreation Department - AM Pickleball  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Gym
    [Directions] 
    8:30 a.m.     
    Mon., 1/27  V   Recreation Department - Dolphins Swim Team  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Pool
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/28  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Glastonbury  Away - Glastonbury HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/28  V   Recreation Department - Adult PM Pickleball  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/28  V   Recreation Department - Dolphins Swim Team  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Pool
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/29  V Boys Ice Hockey  Sheehan  Away - Choate Rosemary Hall-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 1-5     
    Wed., 1/29  V Wrestling  RHAM  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/29  V   Recreation Department - AM Pickleball  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Gym
    [Directions] 
    8:30 a.m.     
    Wed., 1/29  V   Recreation Department - Dolphins Swim Team  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Pool
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/29  V   Recreation Department - Basketball 20 & up  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/30  V Boys Basketball  Maloney  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    W 56-52     
    Thu., 1/30  JV Boys Basketball  Maloney  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/30  FR Boys Basketball  Maloney  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/30  V Girls Basketball  Maloney  Away - Maloney HS
    [Directions] 
    W 47-20     
    Thu., 1/30  JV Girls Basketball  Maloney  Away - Maloney HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/30  FR Girls Basketball  Maloney  Away - Maloney HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/30  V   Recreation Department - Enfield Youth Basketball League  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/30  V   Recreation Department - Dolphins Swim Team  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Pool
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/31  V Girls Basketball  Civic Leadership  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    W 70-15     
    Fri., 1/31  JV Girls Basketball  Civic Leadership  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 1/31  V   Recreation Department - AM Pickleball  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Gym
    [Directions] 
    8:30 a.m.     
    Fri., 1/31  V   Recreation Department - Enfield Youth Basketball League  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/1  V Boys Basketball  East Lyme  Away - East Lyme HS-North Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 61-45     
    Sat., 2/1  JV Boys Basketball  East Lyme  Away - East Lyme HS-North Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/1  FR Boys Basketball  East Lyme  Away - East Lyme HS-North Gym
    [Directions] 
    1:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/1  V Boys Ice Hockey  Wethersfield  Away - Newington Ice Arena-Blue Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 0-6     
    Sat., 2/1  V Boys Indoor Track  CCC Indoor Track & Field Championships  Away - New Haven Athletic Center/Hillhouse HS
     
    9:00 a.m.  7:00 AM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 2/1  V Boys Indoor Track  CCC Championships @ Floyd Little Athletic Center - New Haven, CT  Away - E.O. Smith HS-Floyd Little Athletic Center - New Haven, CT
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 2/1  V Wrestling  Longmeadow (MA)  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 2/1  V Wrestling  T.F.C. Kevin Miller Duals  Away - East Hartford HS
     
    9:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 2/1  V Girls Ice Hockey  Hand-Coginchaug-Valley-Old Lyme  Away - Northford Ice Pavilion-White
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Sat., 2/1  V Girls Indoor Track  CCC Indoor Track & Field Championships  Away - New Haven Athletic Center/Hillhouse HS
     
    9:00 a.m.  7:00 AM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 2/1  V Girls Indoor Track  CCC Championships @ Floyd Little Athletic Center - New Haven, CT  Away - E.O. Smith HS-Floyd Little Athletic Center - New Haven, CT
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sun., 2/2  V   Recreation Department - Enfield Youth Basketball Game  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Gym
    [Directions] 
    11:45 a.m.     
    Sun., 2/2  V   Recreation Department - Open Swim  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Pool
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/3  V   Recreation Department - AM Pickleball  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Gym
    [Directions] 
    8:30 a.m.     
    Mon., 2/3  V   Recreation Department - Dolphins Swim Team  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Pool
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/4  V Boys Basketball  Northwest Catholic  Away - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Johnson Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 52-73     
    Tue., 2/4  JV Boys Basketball  Northwest Catholic  Away - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Johnson Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/4  FR Boys Basketball  Northwest Catholic  Away - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Johnson Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/4  V Girls Basketball  Southington  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    L 34-50     
    Tue., 2/4  JV Girls Basketball  Southington  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/4  FR Girls Basketball  Southington  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/4  V   Recreation Department - Adult PM Pickleball  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/4  V   Recreation Department - Dolphins Swim Team  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Pool
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/5  V Boys Ice Hockey  Newington Coop  Home - Enfield Twin Rinks-Rink 2
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Wed., 2/5  V Wrestling  Rocky Hill  Away - Rocky Hill HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  4:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 2/5  V   Recreation Department - AM Pickleball  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Gym
    [Directions] 
    8:30 a.m.     
    Wed., 2/5  V   Recreation Department - Dolphins Swim Team  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Pool
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/5  V   Recreation Department - Basketball 20 & up  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/6  V   Recreation Department - Enfield Youth Basketball League  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/6  V   Recreation Department - Dolphins Swim Team  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Pool
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/7  V Boys Basketball  East Hartford  Away - East Hartford HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 60-53     
    Fri., 2/7  JV Boys Basketball  East Hartford  Away - East Hartford HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/7  FR Boys Basketball  East Hartford  Away - East Hartford HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/7  V Boys Ice Hockey  Tri-Town  Away - Enfield Twin Rinks-Rink 1
    [Directions] 
    W 4-3 (OT)     
    Fri., 2/7  V Boys Swimming and Diving  East Hartford  Away - East Hartford HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/7  V Wrestling  Waterford, Daniel Hand, Manchester, Windham  Away - Waterford HS-Francis X. Sweeney Field House
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  2:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 2/7  V Girls Basketball  East Hartford  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    L 45-68     
    Fri., 2/7  JV Girls Basketball  East Hartford  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/7  V Girls Ice Hockey  E.Catholic-Glastonbury-S.Windsor  Away - Newington Ice Arena-Blue Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 1-0     
    Fri., 2/7  V   Recreation Department - AM Pickleball  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Gym
    [Directions] 
    8:30 a.m.     
    Fri., 2/7  V   Recreation Department - Enfield Youth Basketball League  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Sun., 2/9  V   Recreation Department - Enfield Youth Basketball Game  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Gym
    [Directions] 
    11:45 a.m.     
    Sun., 2/9  V   Recreation Department - Open Swim  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Pool
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/10  V Boys Indoor Track  Capital Prep Last Chance Meet  Away - New Haven Athletic Center/Hillhouse HS
     
    5:00 p.m.  7:00 AM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 2/10  FR Girls Basketball  Wethersfield  Away - Wethersfield HS-Gym B
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  12:00 PM   
    Mon., 2/10  V Girls Ice Hockey  Longmeadow (MA) (Scrim.)  Home - Enfield Twin Rinks-Rink 2
    [Directions] 
    W 6-2    Senior Night!! 
    Mon., 2/10  V Girls Indoor Track  Capital Prep Last Chance Meet  Away - New Haven Athletic Center/Hillhouse HS
     
    5:00 p.m.  7:00 AM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 2/10  V   Recreation Department - AM Pickleball  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Gym
    [Directions] 
    8:30 a.m.     
    Mon., 2/10  V   Recreation Department - Dolphins Swim Team  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Pool
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/11  V Boys Basketball  Tolland  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    L 56-66     
    Tue., 2/11  JV Boys Basketball  Tolland  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/11  FR Boys Basketball  Tolland  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/11  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Windsor  Away - Windsor HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/11  V Girls Basketball  Tolland  Away - Tolland HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 56-45     
    Tue., 2/11  JV Girls Basketball  Tolland  Away - Tolland HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 2/11  V   Recreation Department - Adult PM Pickleball  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/11  V   Recreation Department - Dolphins Swim Team  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Pool
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/12  V Wrestling  East Catholic  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/12  V Girls Ice Hockey  Avon-Southington-RHAM-Newington-Mills-Wethersfield  Home - Enfield Twin Rinks-Rink 1
    [Directions] 
    W 4-3 (OT)     
    Wed., 2/12  V   Recreation Department - AM Pickleball  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Gym
    [Directions] 
    8:30 a.m.     
    Wed., 2/12  V   Recreation Department - Dolphins Swim Team  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Pool
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/12  V   Recreation Department - Basketball 20 & up  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/13  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Lewis Mills  Away - Lewis Mills HS-Winsted YMCA
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/13  V   Recreation Department - Enfield Youth Basketball League  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/13  V   Recreation Department - Dolphins Swim Team  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Pool
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/14  V Boys Basketball  RHAM  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    W 70-48     
    Fri., 2/14  JV Boys Basketball  RHAM  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/14  FR Boys Basketball  RHAM  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/14  V Girls Basketball  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 65-62     
    Fri., 2/14  JV Girls Basketball  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/14  V   Recreation Department - AM Pickleball  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Gym
    [Directions] 
    8:30 a.m.     
    Fri., 2/14  V   Recreation Department - Enfield Youth Basketball League  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/15  V Boys Indoor Track  CIAC Combined Class L Championships  Away - New Haven Athletic Center/Hillhouse HS
     
    10:00 a.m.  7:00 AM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 2/15  V Wrestling  CCC League Tournament  Away - Simsbury HS-Gym
     
    9:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 2/15  V Girls Indoor Track  CIAC Combined Class L Championships  Away - New Haven Athletic Center/Hillhouse HS
     
    10:00 a.m.  7:00 AM; 1 Bus   
    Sun., 2/16  V   Recreation Department - Enfield Youth Basketball Game  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Gym
    [Directions] 
    11:45 a.m.     
    Sun., 2/16  V   Recreation Department - Open Swim  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Pool
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/17  V Girls Basketball  East Catholic  Away - East Catholic HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 55-67     
    Mon., 2/17  JV Girls Basketball  East Catholic  Away - East Catholic HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/17  FR Girls Basketball  East Catholic  Away - East Catholic HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/17  Miscellaneous Events  NO SCHOOL - NO BUILDING USE  Home - Enfield HS-EHS BUILDING
    [Directions] 
    6:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 2/18  V Boys Basketball  Berlin  Away - Berlin HS-Gibney Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 55-46     
    Tue., 2/18  JV Boys Basketball  Berlin  Away - Berlin HS-Gibney Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/18  FR Boys Basketball  Berlin  Away - Berlin HS-Jim Day Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/18  V Boys Swimming and Diving  South Windsor  Away - Star Hill-Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/18  V Girls Ice Hockey  Mercy-NWC  Away - Champions - Cromwell-Lower Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 6-1     
    Tue., 2/18  V   Recreation Department - Adult PM Pickleball  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/19  V Boys Ice Hockey  SGWL  Home - Enfield Twin Rinks-Rink 2
    [Directions] 
    W 4-2     
    Wed., 2/19  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Manchester, East Catholic  Away - Manchester HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/19  Unified Sports Basketball  Simsbury  Away - Simsbury HS-Gym 2
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/19  V   Recreation Department - AM Pickleball  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Gym
    [Directions] 
    8:30 a.m.     
    Wed., 2/19  V   Recreation Department - Basketball 20 & up  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/20  V Girls Basketball  Newington  Away - Newington HS-Newington
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/20  V   Recreation Department - Enfield Youth Basketball League  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/21  V Boys Basketball  E.O. Smith  Away - E O Smith HS-Gym 1 - Front Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 55-58     
    Fri., 2/21  JV Boys Basketball  E.O. Smith  Away - E O Smith HS-Gym 1 - Front Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/21  FR Boys Basketball  E.O. Smith  Away - E O Smith HS-Gym 1 - Front Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/21  V Wrestling  CIAC Class LL Divisional Championship  Away - Trumbull HS-Gym
     
    3:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/21  V   Recreation Department - AM Pickleball  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Gym
    [Directions] 
    8:30 a.m.     
    Fri., 2/21  V   Recreation Department - Enfield Youth Basketball League  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/22  V Boys Ice Hockey  Hall-Southington  Away - Veterans Memorial Ice Rink West Hartford CT-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 4-5 OT     
    Sat., 2/22  V Boys Indoor Track  CIAC Combined State Open Championships  Away - New Haven Athletic Center/Hillhouse HS
     
    12:00 p.m.  7:00 AM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 2/22  V Wrestling  CIAC Class LL Divisional Championship  Away - Trumbull HS-Gym
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 2/22  V Girls Ice Hockey  TBA  Home - Enfield Twin Rinks-Rink 1
    [Directions] 
    4:20 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/22  V Girls Indoor Track  CIAC Combined State Open Championships  Away - New Haven Athletic Center/Hillhouse HS
     
    12:00 p.m.  7:00 AM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 2/22  V   Recreation Department - Swim Lessons (Winter)  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Pool
    [Directions] 
    8:30 a.m.     
    Sun., 2/23  V   Recreation Department - Enfield Youth Basketball Game  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Gym
    [Directions] 
    11:45 a.m.     
    Sun., 2/23  V   Recreation Department - Open Swim  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Pool
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/24  V Boys Basketball  East Catholic  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    L 36-84     
    Mon., 2/24  JV Boys Basketball  East Catholic  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/24  FR Boys Basketball  East Catholic  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/24  V Girls Ice Hockey  Avon-Southington-RHAM-Newington-Mills-Wethersfield  Home - Enfield Twin Rinks-Rink 1
    [Directions] 
    8:10 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/24  V   Recreation Department - AM Pickleball  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Gym
    [Directions] 
    8:30 a.m.     
    Tue., 2/25  V   Recreation Department - Adult PM Pickleball  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/26  V   Recreation Department - AM Pickleball  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Gym
    [Directions] 
    8:30 a.m.     
    Wed., 2/26  V   Recreation Department - Basketball 20 & up  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/27  V   Recreation Department - Enfield Youth Basketball League  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/28  V Wrestling  CIAC State Open Championship  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center-Field House
     
    3:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/28  V Girls Basketball  Ellington (Scrim.)  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/28  V   Recreation Department - AM Pickleball  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Gym
    [Directions] 
    8:30 a.m.     
    Fri., 2/28  V   Recreation Department - Enfield Youth Basketball League  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/29  V Boys Ice Hockey  Northeastern  Home - Enfield Twin Rinks-Rink 1
    [Directions] 
    W 4-3     
    Sat., 2/29  V Wrestling  CIAC State Open Championship  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center-Field House
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 2/29  V   Recreation Department - Swim Lessons (Winter)  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Pool
    [Directions] 
    8:30 a.m.     
    Sun., 3/1  V   Recreation Department - Enfield Youth Basketball Game  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Gym
    [Directions] 
    11:45 a.m.     
    Sun., 3/1  V   Recreation Department - Open Swim  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Pool
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 3/2  V Girls Basketball  Greenwich  Away - Greenwich HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 3/2  V Girls Ice Hockey  ND Fairfield-Law-Foran-Weston-Pomperaug  Home - Enfield Twin Rinks-Rink 1
    [Directions] 
    W 4-0     
    Mon., 3/2  V   Recreation Department - AM Pickleball  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Gym
    [Directions] 
    8:30 a.m.     
    Tue., 3/3  V   Recreation Department - Adult PM Pickleball  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/4  V Boys Basketball  Conard (Scrim.)  Away - Conard HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/4  V   Recreation Department - AM Pickleball  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Gym
    [Directions] 
    8:30 a.m.     
    Wed., 3/4  V   Recreation Department - Basketball 20 & up  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/5  V   Recreation Department - Enfield Youth Basketball League  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 3/6  V   Recreation Department - AM Pickleball  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Gym
    [Directions] 
    8:30 a.m.     
    Fri., 3/6  V   Recreation Department - Enfield Youth Basketball League  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 3/7  V Girls Ice Hockey  New Canaan  Away - Darien Ice House-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Sun., 3/8  V   Recreation Department - Enfield Youth Basketball Game  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Gym
    [Directions] 
    11:45 a.m.     
    Mon., 3/9  V Boys Ice Hockey  Newtown  Home - Enfield Twin Rinks-Rink 1
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 3/9  V   Recreation Department - AM Pickleball  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Gym
    [Directions] 
    8:30 a.m.     
    Tue., 3/10  V Boys Basketball  Staples  Away - Staples HS-Staples Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 3/10  V   Recreation Department - Adult PM Pickleball  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/11  Miscellaneous Events  STUDENT VS FACULTY BASKETBALL GAME  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/11  V   Recreation Department - AM Pickleball  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 3/11  V   Recreation Department - Basketball 20 & up  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 3/12  V Boys Ice Hockey  Sheehan  Away - TBA-Windsor Locks Pool- No diving
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 3/12  V Boys Swimming and Diving  CIAC Boys Class L Diving Championship  Away - Middletown HS-MHS Pool
     
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 3/12  V   Recreation Department - Enfield Youth Basketball League  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 3/13  V   Recreation Department - AM Pickleball  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 3/13  V   Recreation Department - Enfield Youth Basketball League  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 3/14  V Boys Swimming and Diving  CIAC Boys Class L Trials  Away - Cornerstone Aquatics Center-Pool
     
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 3/14  Miscellaneous Events  NEW ENGLAND DANCE CHAMPIONSHIPS  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 3/14  V   Recreation Department - Swim Lessons (Winter)  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Pool
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sun., 3/15  V   Recreation Department - Enfield Youth Basketball Game  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 3/16  V   Recreation Department - AM Pickleball  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 3/17  V Boys Swimming and Diving  CIAC Boys Class L Finals  Away - Wesleyan University-Pool
     
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 3/17  V   Recreation Department - Adult PM Pickleball  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 3/18  V   Recreation Department - AM Pickleball  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 3/18  V   Recreation Department - Basketball 20 & up  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 3/19  V Boys Swimming and Diving  CIAC Boys State Open Diving  Away - Bulkeley HS-Pool
     
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 3/19  V   Recreation Department - Enfield Youth Basketball League  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 3/20  V   Recreation Department - AM Pickleball  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 3/20  V   Recreation Department - Enfield Youth Basketball League  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 3/21  V Boys Swimming and Diving  CIAC Boys State Open Swimming  Away - Yale
     
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 3/21  V   Recreation Department - Swim Lessons (Winter)  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Pool
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 3/23  V   Recreation Department - AM Pickleball  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 3/24  V Baseball  Parent Meeting  Home - Enfield HS-EHS BASEBALL V
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 3/24  V   Recreation Department - Adult PM Pickleball  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 3/25  V   Recreation Department - AM Pickleball  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 3/25  V   Recreation Department - Basketball 20 & up  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 3/26  V   Recreation Department - Enfield Youth Basketball League  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 3/27  V Softball  Suffield (Scrim.)  Home - Enfield HS-EHS SOFTBALL V
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 3/27  JV Softball  Suffield (Scrim.)  Home - Enfield HS-EHS SOFTBALL JV
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 3/27  V   Recreation Department - AM Pickleball  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 3/27  V   Recreation Department - Enfield Youth Basketball League  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 3/28  V Baseball  Somers  Away - Windsor HS-JV Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 3/28  V Baseball  Windsor (Scrim.)  Away - Windsor HS-Varsity Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 3/28  Miscellaneous Events  REC SOFTBALL  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 3/28  V   Recreation Department - Swim Lessons (Winter)  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Pool
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sun., 3/29  V Baseball  Volunteer @ LL evaluations  Home - Enfield HS-EHS BASEBALL V
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 3/30  V   Recreation Department - AM Pickleball  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 3/31  V Baseball  East Granby  Away - East Granby HS -Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  TBA   
    Tue., 3/31  V   Recreation Department - Adult PM Pickleball  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 4/1  V   Recreation Department - AM Pickleball  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 4/1  V   Recreation Department - Basketball 20 & up  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 4/2  V Girls Lacrosse  Farmington, Hall (Scrim.)  Away - Farmington HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  12:00 PM   
    Fri., 4/3  V   Recreation Department - AM Pickleball  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 4/4  V Boys Lacrosse  Bristol Eastern  Away - Bristol Eastern HS-Alumni Field-Turf
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 4/4  V Softball  Somers  Home - Enfield HS-EHS SOFTBALL V
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 4/4  JV Softball  Somers  Home - Enfield HS-EHS SOFTBALL JV
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 4/4  V Girls Tennis  Windsor Locks  Away - Windsor Locks HS-Tennis Court
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  10:40 AM   
    Sat., 4/4  V   Recreation Department - Swim Lessons (Winter)  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Pool
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 4/6  V Boys Tennis  Canton  Away - Mills Pond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  12:00 PM   
    Mon., 4/6  V Boys Volleyball  Glastonbury  Away - Glastonbury HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 4/6  JV Boys Volleyball  Glastonbury  Away - Glastonbury HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 4/6  V Girls Lacrosse  Bristol Central  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 4/6  JV Girls Lacrosse  Bristol Central  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 4/6  V Softball  Southington  Home - Enfield HS-EHS SOFTBALL V
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 4/6  JV Softball  Southington  Home - Enfield HS-EHS SOFTBALL JV
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 4/6  V Girls Tennis  Rocky Hill  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TENNIS COURTS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 4/6  V   Recreation Department - AM Pickleball  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 4/7  V Baseball  Meet the Team Pasta Dinner  Home - Enfield HS-EHS BASEBALL V
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 4/7  V Boys Golf  East Catholic  Home - Enfield HS-GRASSMERE
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 4/7  V Boys Lacrosse  Middletown  Away - Middletown HS-MHS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 4/7  V   Recreation Department - Adult PM Pickleball  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 4/8  V Baseball  Newington  Away - Newington HS-Alumni VAR Field on Alumni Road
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 4/8  FR Baseball  Newington  Away - Clem Lemire Complex-Legends Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 4/8  V Softball  Newington  Home - Enfield HS-EHS SOFTBALL V
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 4/8  Miscellaneous Events  FAMILY STEAM NIGHT  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/8  V   Recreation Department - AM Pickleball  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 4/8  V   Recreation Department - Basketball 20 & up  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 4/9  V Baseball  Montville  Away - Montville HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  12:00 PM   
    Thu., 4/9  JV Baseball  Montville  Away - Montville HS-Tyl Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  12:00 PM   
    Thu., 4/9  V Boys Golf  E.O. Smith  Home - Enfield HS-GRASSMERE
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 4/9  V Boys Lacrosse  Tolland  Away - Tolland HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 4/9  JV Boys Lacrosse  Tolland  Away - Tolland HS-Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 4/9  V Boys Outdoor Track  O'CONNELL RELAYS  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 4/9  V Boys Volleyball  Bulkeley-SMSA  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 4/9  JV Boys Volleyball  Bulkeley-SMSA  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 4/9  V Girls Lacrosse  Tolland  Away - Tolland HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 4/9  JV Girls Lacrosse  Tolland  Away - Tolland HS-Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 4/9  V Girls Outdoor Track  O'CONNELL RELAYS  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 4/10  Miscellaneous Events  NO SCHOOL - NO BUILDING USE  Home - Enfield HS-EHS BUILDING
    [Directions] 
    6:00 a.m.     
    Fri., 4/10  V   Recreation Department - AM Pickleball  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 4/13  V Boys Lacrosse  Windsor  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 4/13  V Softball  Glastonbury  Away - Glastonbury HS-Field 10
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 4/13  JV Softball  Glastonbury  Away - Glastonbury HS-Field 9
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 4/14  V Boys Outdoor Track  East Catholic  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 4/14  V Girls Lacrosse  Wethersfield  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 4/14  JV Girls Lacrosse  Wethersfield  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 4/14  V Girls Outdoor Track  East Catholic  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 4/15  V Baseball  Civic Leadership  Home - Enfield HS-EHS BASEBALL V
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 4/16  V Boys Lacrosse  Bristol Central  Away - Bristol Central HS-BC Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 4/16  V Boys Volleyball  Farmington  Away - Farmington HS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 4/16  JV Boys Volleyball  Farmington  Away - Farmington HS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 4/17  V Softball  Windsor  Home - TBA
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 4/18  V Baseball  Ellington  Away - Ellington HS-90 Ft Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 4/18  JV Baseball  Ellington  Away - Ellington HS-Brookside Park
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 4/18  V   Recreation Department - Swim Lessons (Spring)  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Pool
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 4/20  V Baseball  E.O. Smith  Home - Enfield HS-EHS BASEBALL V
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 4/20  FR Baseball  E.O. Smith  Home - Enfield HS-EHS BASEBALL JV
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 4/20  V Boys Tennis  Simsbury  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TENNIS COURTS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 4/20  V Boys Volleyball  East Hartford  Away - East Hartford HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 4/20  JV Boys Volleyball  East Hartford  Away - East Hartford HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 4/20  V Softball  E.O. Smith  Away - E.O. Smith HS-Varsity Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 4/20  JV Softball  E.O. Smith  Away - Southeast School Park Field A-Southeast Elementary School
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 4/20  FR Softball  E.O. Smith  Away - Mansfield MS-Spring Hill Ball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 4/20  V Girls Tennis  Conard  Away - Conard HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 4/20  JV Girls Tennis  Conard  Away - Conard HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 4/20  V   Recreation Department - AM Pickleball  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 4/21  JV Baseball  E.O. Smith  Away - Farrell Field Park-Baseball Diamond - Varsity
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 4/21  V Boys Golf  RHAM  Away - Black Ledge Country Club-Black Ledge CC
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 4/21  V Boys Outdoor Track  East Hartford  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 4/21  V Girls Lacrosse  Bristol Eastern  Away - Bristol Eastern HS-Alumni Field-Turf
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 4/21  JV Girls Lacrosse  Bristol Eastern  Away - Bristol Eastern HS-Alumni Field-Turf
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 4/21  V Girls Outdoor Track  East Hartford  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 4/21  FR Softball  Conard  Away - Conard HS-Sterling Field Diamond 1
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 4/21  V   Recreation Department - Adult PM Pickleball  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 4/22  V Baseball  Tolland  Away - Tolland HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 4/22  JV Baseball  Tolland  Away - Cross Farms-Main Baseball Diamond (B)
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 4/22  V Boys Lacrosse  Wethersfield  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 4/22  V Boys Volleyball  Wethersfield  Away - Wethersfield HS-Gym A
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 4/22  JV Boys Volleyball  Wethersfield  Away - Wethersfield HS-Gym A
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 4/22  V Softball  Tolland  Home - Enfield HS-EHS SOFTBALL V
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 4/22  JV Softball  Tolland  Home - Enfield HS-EHS SOFTBALL JV
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 4/22  FR Softball  Glastonbury  Home - Enfield HS-EHS SOFTBALL JV
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 4/22  V Girls Tennis  Hall  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TENNIS COURTS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 4/22  V   Recreation Department - AM Pickleball  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 4/22  V   Recreation Department - Basketball 20 & up  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 4/23  V Boys Tennis  East Catholic  Away - Wickham Park
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 4/23  V Boys Volleyball  Rockville  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 4/23  JV Boys Volleyball  Rockville  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 4/23  JV Softball  Wethersfield  Away - Greenfield Street Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 4/23  V Girls Tennis  Bloomfield  Away - Carmen Arace-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 4/24  V Baseball  Manchester  Away - Northwest Park
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 4/24  FR Baseball  Manchester  Away - Kelley Field @ MHS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 4/24  V Boys Lacrosse  Lewis Mills  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 4/24  V Boys Tennis  Windsor Locks  Away - Windsor Locks HS-Tennis Court
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 4/24  V Girls Lacrosse  Middletown  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 4/24  JV Girls Lacrosse  Middletown  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 4/24  V Softball  Manchester  Home - Enfield HS-EHS SOFTBALL V
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 4/24  V Girls Tennis  East Catholic  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TENNIS COURTS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 4/24  V   Recreation Department - AM Pickleball  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 4/25  V   Recreation Department - Swim Lessons (Spring)  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Pool
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 4/27  V Baseball  South Windsor  Home - Enfield HS-EHS BASEBALL V
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 4/27  FR Baseball  South Windsor  Home - Enfield HS-EHS BASEBALL JV
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 4/27  V Boys Lacrosse  E.O. Smith  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 4/27  V Boys Tennis  Platt  Away - Platt HS-Tennis Court
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 4/27  V Boys Volleyball  Bloomfield  Away - Bloomfield HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 4/27  JV Boys Volleyball  Bloomfield  Away - Bloomfield HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 4/27  V Softball  South Windsor  Away - South Windsor HS-Ayers Road Varsity Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 4/27  JV Softball  South Windsor  Away - South Windsor HS-JV Softball Diamond Ayers Road
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 4/27  V Girls Tennis  Platt  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TENNIS COURTS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 4/27  V   Recreation Department - AM Pickleball  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 4/28  JV Baseball  South Windsor  Away - Nevers Road -JV Baseball 90' diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 4/28  V Boys Golf  Manchester  Home - Enfield HS-GRASSMERE
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 4/28  V Boys Outdoor Track  E.O. Smith  Away - E.O. Smith HS-Track - Boys
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 4/28  V Girls Lacrosse  Lewis Mills  Away - Lewis Mills HS-Lewis Mills Track
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 4/28  JV Girls Lacrosse  Lewis Mills  Away - Lewis Mills HS-Lewis Mills Track
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 4/28  V Girls Outdoor Track  E.O. Smith  Away - E.O. Smith HS-Track - Girls
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 4/28  V   Recreation Department - Adult PM Pickleball  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 4/29  V Boys Tennis  Manchester  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TENNIS COURTS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 4/29  V Boys Volleyball  South Windsor  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 4/29  JV Boys Volleyball  South Windsor  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 4/29  V Softball  Berlin  Away - Sage Park Berlin-Softball Field 1
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  12:00 PM   
    Wed., 4/29  JV Softball  Berlin  Away - Sage Park Berlin-Softball Field 2
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  12:00 PM   
    Wed., 4/29  FR Softball  Southington  Home - Enfield HS-EHS SOFTBALL JV
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 4/29  V Girls Tennis  Manchester  Away - Manchester Tennis Courts-Manchester
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  12:00 PM   
    Wed., 4/29  V   Recreation Department - AM Pickleball  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 4/29  V   Recreation Department - Basketball 20 & up  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 4/30  V Boys Golf  Tolland  Away - Twin Hills Country Club
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 4/30  V Boys Lacrosse  Bristol Eastern  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 4/30  V Softball  Middletown  Away - Middletown HS-MHS Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 4/30  JV Softball  Middletown  Away - Moody School-Smith Park 2
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 5/1  V Baseball  Bristol Central  Home - Enfield HS-EHS BASEBALL V
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 5/1  FR Baseball  Bristol Central  Home - Enfield HS-EHS BASEBALL JV
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 5/1  V Boys Tennis  Southington  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TENNIS COURTS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 5/1  V Boys Volleyball  New Britain  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 5/1  JV Boys Volleyball  New Britain  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 5/1  V Girls Lacrosse  E.O. Smith  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 5/1  JV Girls Lacrosse  E.O. Smith  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 5/1  V Girls Tennis  Northwest Catholic  Away - University of Saint Joseph-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 5/1  V   Recreation Department - AM Pickleball  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 5/2  V Baseball  TBA  Home - TBA
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 5/2  JV Baseball  Bristol Central  Away - Bristol Central HS-Lower Baseball/Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 5/2  V   Recreation Department - Swim Lessons (Spring)  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Pool
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 5/4  V Baseball  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 5/4  V Boys Lacrosse  Middletown  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 5/4  V Boys Tennis  Bulkeley/HMTCA Coop  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TENNIS COURTS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 5/4  V Boys Volleyball  Wethersfield  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 5/4  JV Boys Volleyball  Wethersfield  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 5/4  V Softball  RHAM  Home - Enfield HS-EHS SOFTBALL V
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 5/4  V Girls Tennis  Bulkeley/HMTCA  Away - Bulkeley HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 5/4  V   Recreation Department - AM Pickleball  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 5/5  V Boys Golf  South Windsor  Away - Topstone Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 5/5  V Boys Outdoor Track  South Windsor  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 5/5  V Girls Lacrosse  Bristol Central  Away - Bristol Central HS-BC Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 5/5  JV Girls Lacrosse  Bristol Central  Away - Bristol Central HS-BC Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 5/5  V Girls Outdoor Track  South Windsor  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 5/6  V Baseball  New Britain  Home - Enfield HS-EHS BASEBALL V
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 5/6  V Boys Lacrosse  Windsor  Away - Windsor HS-Jack O'Brien Stadium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 5/6  V Boys Volleyball  Simsbury  Away - Simsbury HS-Simsbury / Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 5/6  JV Boys Volleyball  Simsbury  Away - Simsbury HS-Simsbury / Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 5/6  V Softball  Rocky Hill  Away - Rocky Hill HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 5/6  JV Softball  Rocky Hill  Away - Rocky Hill HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 5/6  FR Softball  E.O. Smith  Home - Enfield HS-EHS SOFTBALL JV
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 5/6  V   Recreation Department - AM Pickleball  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 5/7  JV Baseball  New Britain  Away - Stanley Quarter Park-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 5/7  V Boys Golf  E.O. Smith  Away - The Windham Club
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 5/7  V Boys Tennis  Conard  Away - Conard HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 5/7  V Girls Lacrosse  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS-Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 5/7  JV Girls Lacrosse  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS-Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 5/8  V Baseball  Conard  Away - Conard HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 5/8  FR Baseball  Conard  Away - Sedgwick MS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 5/8  V Boys Lacrosse  Tolland  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 5/8  V Boys Tennis  Northwest Catholic  Away - University of Saint Joseph-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 5/8  V Boys Volleyball  Glastonbury  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 5/8  JV Boys Volleyball  Glastonbury  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 5/8  V Softball  Northwest Catholic  Home - Enfield HS-EHS SOFTBALL V
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 5/8  V Girls Tennis  Avon  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TENNIS COURTS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 5/8  V   Recreation Department - AM Pickleball  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 5/9  V Baseball  Simsbury  Home - Enfield HS-EHS BASEBALL V
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 5/9  JV Baseball  Conard  Home - Enfield HS-EHS BASEBALL JV
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 5/9  FR Baseball  Simsbury  Home - Enfield HS-EHS BASEBALL JV
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 5/9  V   Recreation Department - Swim Lessons (Spring)  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Pool
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 5/11  V Baseball  East Hartford  Away - McKenna Field-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 5/11  V Boys Lacrosse  Bristol Central  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 5/11  V Boys Tennis  South Windsor  Away - South Windsor HS-Wapping Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 5/11  V Boys Volleyball  East Hartford  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 5/11  JV Boys Volleyball  East Hartford  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 5/11  V Softball  East Hartford  Home - Enfield HS-EHS SOFTBALL V
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 5/11  V Girls Tennis  South Windsor  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TENNIS COURTS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 5/12  JV Baseball  East Hartford  Home - Enfield HS-EHS BASEBALL JV
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 5/12  V Boys Golf  East Catholic  Away - Tallwood Country Club
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 5/12  V Boys Outdoor Track  Tolland  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 5/12  V Girls Lacrosse  Wethersfield  Away - Wethersfield HS-Cottone Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 5/12  JV Girls Lacrosse  Wethersfield  Away - Wethersfield HS-Cottone Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 5/12  V Girls Outdoor Track  Tolland  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 5/12  FR Softball  Conard  Home - Enfield HS-EHS SOFTBALL JV
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 5/13  V Baseball  East Catholic  Home - Enfield HS-EHS BASEBALL V
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 5/13  FR Baseball  East Catholic  Home - Enfield HS-EHS BASEBALL JV
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 5/13  V Boys Tennis  Tolland  Away - Tolland HS-The Gallery
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 5/13  V Boys Volleyball  Bulkeley-SMSA  Away - Bulkeley HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 5/13  JV Boys Volleyball  Bulkeley-SMSA  Away - Bulkeley HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 5/13  V Softball  East Catholic  Away - East Catholic HS-Lower Field Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 5/13  FR Softball  Glastonbury  Away - Glastonbury HS-Field 8
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 5/13  V Girls Tennis  Tolland  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TENNIS COURTS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 5/14  JV Baseball  East Catholic  Away - East Catholic HS-Penders Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 5/14  FR Baseball  Glastonbury  Away - Glastonbury HS-Field 2
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 5/14  V Boys Lacrosse  Ellington  Away - Ellington HS-Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 5/14  JV Boys Lacrosse  Ellington  Away - Ellington HS-Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 5/14  V Boys Volleyball  Conard  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 5/14  JV Boys Volleyball  Conard  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 5/14  JV Softball  Wethersfield  Home - Enfield HS-EHS SOFTBALL JV
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 5/15  V Baseball  Platt  Away - Platt HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 5/15  JV Baseball  Platt  Away - Legion Field - Meriden-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 5/15  V Boys Tennis  Plainville  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TENNIS COURTS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 5/15  V Softball  Maloney  Home - Enfield HS-EHS SOFTBALL V
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 5/15  JV Softball  Maloney  Home - Enfield HS-EHS SOFTBALL JV
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 5/15  V Girls Tennis  Lewis Mills  Away - Lewis Mills HS-Lewis Mills Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 5/16  V Boys Outdoor Track  Journal Inquirer Invitational (Manchester)  Away - Not Listed
     
    Cancelled  TBA, Dismiss TBA   
    Sat., 5/16  V Boys Outdoor Track  Journal Inquirer Invitational (Manchester)  Away - Not Listed
     
    Cancelled  TBA, Dismiss TBA   
    Sat., 5/16  V Girls Outdoor Track  Journal Inquirer Invitational @ Manchester  Away - Not Listed-Wigren Track @ Manchester
     
    Cancelled  TBA   
    Sat., 5/16  Miscellaneous Events  MEG MURPHY EVENT - TENTATIVE  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 5/16  V   Recreation Department - Swim Lessons (Spring)  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Pool
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 5/18  V Baseball  Tolland  Home - Enfield HS-EHS BASEBALL V
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 5/18  FR Baseball  Tolland  Home - Enfield HS-EHS BASEBALL JV
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 5/18  V Boys Lacrosse  Wethersfield  Away - Wethersfield HS-Cottone Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 5/18  V Boys Tennis  E.O. Smith  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TENNIS COURTS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 5/18  V Boys Volleyball  Bloomfield  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 5/18  JV Boys Volleyball  Bloomfield  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 5/18  V Softball  Tolland  Away - Tolland HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 5/18  JV Softball  Tolland  Away - Birch Grove Primary School
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 5/18  V Girls Tennis  E.O. Smith  Away - E.O. Smith HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 5/19  V Boys Golf  RHAM  Home - Enfield HS-GRASSMERE
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 5/19  V Boys Outdoor Track  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS-Track Complex
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 5/19  V Girls Lacrosse  Middletown  Away - Middletown HS-MHS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 5/19  V Girls Outdoor Track  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS-Track Complex
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 5/19  FR Softball  Maloney  Home - Enfield HS-EHS SOFTBALL JV
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 5/20  V Baseball  E.O. Smith  Away - Farrell Field Park-Baseball Diamond - Varsity
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 5/20  FR Baseball  E.O. Smith  Away - E.O. Smith HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 5/20  V Boys Tennis  East Hartford  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TENNIS COURTS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 5/20  V Boys Volleyball  South Windsor  Away - South Windsor HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 5/20  JV Boys Volleyball  South Windsor  Away - South Windsor HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 5/20  V Softball  E.O. Smith  Home - Enfield HS-EHS SOFTBALL V
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 5/20  JV Softball  E.O. Smith  Home - Enfield HS-EHS SOFTBALL JV
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 5/20  FR Softball  Southington  Away - Southington HS-Softball JV Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 5/20  FR Softball  E.O. Smith  Away - Mansfield MS-Spring Hill Ball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 5/20  V Girls Tennis  East Hartford  Away - East Hartford HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 5/21  V Baseball  Suffield  Away - Suffield HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 5/21  JV Baseball  E.O. Smith  Home - Enfield HS-EHS BASEBALL JV
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 5/21  V Boys Golf  Tolland  Home - Enfield HS-GRASSMERE
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 5/21  V Boys Lacrosse  Lewis Mills  Away - Lewis Mills HS-Lewis Mills High Boys Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 5/21  JV Boys Lacrosse  Lewis Mills  Away - Lewis Mills HS 1-Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 5/22  V Boys Tennis  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 5/22  V Boys Volleyball  New Britain  Away - New Britain HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 5/22  JV Boys Volleyball  New Britain  Away - New Britain HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 5/22  V Girls Lacrosse  Lewis Mills  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 5/22  JV Girls Lacrosse  Lewis Mills  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 5/22  V Softball  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 5/22  JV Softball  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS-Veterans Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 5/22  V Girls Tennis  RHAM  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TENNIS COURTS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 5/23  V   Recreation Department - Swim Lessons (Spring)  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Pool
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 5/25  Miscellaneous Events  NO SCHOOL - NO BUILDING USE  Home - Enfield HS-EHS BUILDING
    [Directions] 
    6:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 5/26  V Baseball  RHAM  Home - Enfield HS-EHS BASEBALL V
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 5/26  V Boys Golf  Manchester  Away - Manchester Country Club-Manchester CC
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 5/26  V Boys Lacrosse  E.O. Smith  Away - ECSU Field-LAX - Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 5/26  V Boys Outdoor Track  CCC East Championships @ Manchester High School  Away - Wigren Track @ MHS
     
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 5/26  V Boys Tennis  Canton  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TENNIS COURTS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 5/26  V Girls Lacrosse  E.O. Smith  Away - ECSU Field-LAX - Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 5/26  JV Girls Lacrosse  E.O. Smith  Away - ECSU Field-LAX - Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 5/26  V Girls Outdoor Track  CCC East Championships @ Manchester High School  Away - Wigren Track @ MHS
     
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 5/26  FR Softball  E.O. Smith  Away - Southeast School Park Field A-Southeast Elementary School
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 5/27  JV Baseball  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 5/28  V Boys Golf  South Windsor  Home - Enfield HS-GRASSMERE
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 5/30  V   Recreation Department - Swim Lessons (Spring)  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Pool
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 6/6  V   Recreation Department - Swim Lessons (Spring)  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Pool
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled