Fairfield Ludlowe 2019-20 Athletic Events Schedule
357 Events Listed
  • Sport(s): All
  • Level(s): All
  • Event Types: Game, Scrimmage, Postseason
  • Game Date On Or After: Today

    || Go Back ||

  • Date Sport Opponent H/A-Facility Time/Result Bus
    Time
    Note
    Thu., 2/27  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Westhill/Stamford  Away - Westhill HS-Westhill Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.  1:45 PM, Return 4:45 PM; 1 Bus (PU at 1:30 at FWHS, 1:45 at FLHS)   
    Thu., 2/27  V Co-ed Fencing  North Haven  Home - Fairfield Warde HS-Small Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/28  V Wrestling  CIAC State Open Championship  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center-Field House
     
    3:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/29  V Boys Basketball  St. Joseph  Home - Fairfield Warde HS-Large Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  3:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 2/29  V Boys Ice Hockey  Darien  Away - Darien Ice House-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  4:30 PM, Return 7:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 2/29  V Wrestling  CIAC State Open Championship  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center-Field House
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 2/29  V Girls Gymnastics  CIAC Class L Divisional Championship  Away - Jonathan Law HS-James L. Richetelli Memorial Gymnasium
     
    9:00 a.m.  7:15 AM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 2/29  JV Girls Ice Hockey  Wilton-Norwalk-McMahon  Away - Ridgefield - Winter Garden-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    8:50 p.m.  7:15 PM, Return 10:10 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 3/2  V Girls Basketball  East Hartford  Away - East Hartford
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  4:00 PM, Return 7:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 3/2  V Girls Ice Hockey  Avon-Southington-RHAM-Newington-Mills-Wethersfield  Away - Newington Ice Arena-Red Rink
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  2:00 PM, Return 6:00 PM; 1 Bus (2:00 PU at FLHS, 2:15 PU at FWHS)   
    Tue., 3/3  V Boys Swimming and Diving  FCIAC Swimming Trials  Away - Greenwich HS-Pool
     
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/4  V Boys Swimming and Diving  FCIAC Diving Championship  Away - Westhill HS-Westhill Pool
     
    4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/5  V Boys Swimming and Diving  FCIAC Boys Swim Finals  Away - Greenwich HS-Pool
     
    6:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 3/7  V Girls Gymnastics  CIAC State Open Championship  Away - New Milford HS-Main Gym - NMHS
     
    10:00 a.m.     
    Wed., 3/11  V Boys Swimming and Diving  CIAC Boys Class LL Diving Championship  Away - Middletown HS-MHS Pool
     
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/12  Miscellaneous Events  Unified Sports Tournament  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 3/14  V Boys Swimming and Diving  CIAC Boys Class LL Trials  Away - East Hartford HS-Pool
     
    11:30 a.m.     
    Mon., 3/16  Miscellaneous Events  Unified Sports Tournament  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 3/17  V Boys Swimming and Diving  CIAC Boys Class LL Finals  Away - Wesleyan University-Pool
     
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/19  V Boys Swimming and Diving  CIAC Boys State Open Diving  Away - Bulkeley HS-Pool
     
    5:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 3/21  V Boys Swimming and Diving  CIAC Boys State Open Swimming  Away - Yale
     
    7:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/25  V Softball  Oxford (Scrim.)  Away - Oxford HS-Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 3/27  V Baseball  Branford (Scrim.)  Home - Kiwanis Field-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 3/28  V Baseball  Amity (Scrim.)  Away - Amity Regional HS-John Janenda Field
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 3/28  V Boys Lacrosse  Hall  Away - Weston HS-WHS Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 3/28  V Boys Lacrosse  Shelton  Away - Weston HS-WHS Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 3/28  FR Boys Lacrosse  Fairfield Prep, Staples (Scrim.)  Away - Fairfield University - Barlow Field-Barlow Field Fairfield University
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Time to 9:00 a.m.
    Sat., 3/28  V Girls Lacrosse  Staples High School Play Date  Away - Staples HS-Ginny Parker Field
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 3/30  V Baseball  Fairfield Warde (Scrim.)  Home - Kiwanis Field-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 3/30  JV Baseball  Fairfield Warde (Scrim.)  Away - Tunxis
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 3/30  FR Baseball  Fairfield Warde (Scrim.)  Away - Fairfield Warde HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 3/30  V Boys Tennis  Daniel Hand (Scrim.)  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 3/30  V Softball  Joel Barlow (Scrim.)  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Sturges Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 3/31  V Baseball  Fairfield Prep (Scrim.)  Home - Kiwanis Field-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 3/31  JV Baseball  Fairfield Prep (Scrim.)  Home - Owen Fish Park-Owen Fish
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 3/31  FR Baseball  Fairfield Prep (Scrim.)  Home - Tunxis
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 3/31  V Boys Lacrosse  Guilford (Scrim.)  Away - Guilford HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 3/31  V Boys Tennis  Joel Barlow (Scrim.)  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 3/31  V Girls Lacrosse  Joel Barlow (Scrim.)  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Taft Field
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 3/31  JV Girls Lacrosse  Joel Barlow (Scrim.)  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Taft Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/1  V Baseball  Bunnell (Scrim.)  Away - Bunnell HS-Bunnell Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/1  V Co-ed Sailing  Darien  Home - Pequot Yacht Club
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    Wed., 4/1  V Softball  Cheshire (Scrim.)  Away - Cheshire HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/1  JV Softball  Cheshire (Scrim.)  Away - Cheshire HS-Softball Diamond 2
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/2  V Girls Tennis  Daniel Hand (Scrim.)  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/4  V Baseball  Naugatuck  Away - Naugatuck HS-Raymond Legenza Field
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 4/4  FR Baseball  Naugatuck  Away - Rotary Field-Baseball
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 4/4  V Boys Lacrosse  Staples  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Taft Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/4  JV Boys Lacrosse  Staples  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Taft Field
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/4  V Girls Lacrosse  Greenwich, Rye (NY) (Scrim.)  Away - Greenwich HS-Field 3
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/4  JV Girls Lacrosse  Greenwich  Away - Greenwich HS
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  TBA   
    Sat., 4/4  V Softball  Naugatuck  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Sturges Park
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/6  V Baseball  Greenwich  Away - Greenwich HS-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/6  JV Baseball  Greenwich  Away - Julian Curtiss School
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/6  FR Baseball  Greenwich  Home - Kiwanis Field-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/6  V Boys Golf  Danbury  Away - Richter Park Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/6  V Boys Outdoor Track  Bridgeport Central, Ridgefield  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Taft Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/6  V Boys Volleyball  Darien  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/6  JV Boys Volleyball  Darien  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/6  V Girls Golf  St. Joseph  Away - Tashua Knolls Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/6  V Girls Outdoor Track  Bridgeport Central, Ridgefield  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Taft Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/6  V Softball  Middletown  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Sturges Park
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/7  V Boys Lacrosse  New Canaan  Away - New Canaan HS-Dunning Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/7  JV Boys Lacrosse  New Canaan  Away - New Canaan HS-Dunning Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/7  V Boys Tennis  Trumbull  Away - Trumbull HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/7  V Girls Golf  Trumbull  Home - Smith Richardson Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/7  V Girls Lacrosse  St. Joseph  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Taft Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/7  JV Girls Lacrosse  St. Joseph  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Taft Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/7  V Girls Tennis  Trumbull  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/8  V Baseball  Joel Barlow  Away - Joel Barlow HS-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/8  JV Baseball  Joel Barlow  Home - Kiwanis Field-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/8  V Boys Golf  New Canaan  Home - Smith Richardson Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/8  JV Boys Golf  New Canaan  Home - Smith Richardson Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/8  FR Boys Lacrosse  Ridgefield  Away - Ridgefield HS-RHS Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/8  V Boys Tennis  Brien McMahon  Away - Brien McMahon HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/8  FR Girls Lacrosse  Ridgefield  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Sturges Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/8  V Girls Tennis  Brien McMahon  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/9  V Baseball  Guilford  Home - Kiwanis Field-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/9  JV Baseball  Guilford  Home - Owen Fish Park-Owen Fish
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/9  V Girls Lacrosse  Brien McMahon  Away - Brien McMahon HS-Casagrande Field
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/9  JV Girls Lacrosse  Brien McMahon  Away - Brien McMahon HS-Casagrande Field
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/9  V Softball  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS-V Softball field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/9  JV Softball  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS-JV Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/11  V Boys Lacrosse  Newington  Home - Fairfield University-Rafferty Stadium
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    Sat., 4/11  V Softball  Amity  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Sturges Park
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/13  V Baseball  Trumbull  Away - Trumbull HS-Varsity Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/13  JV Baseball  Trumbull  Away - Trumbull HS-JV Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/13  FR Baseball  Trumbull  Home - Kiwanis Field-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/13  V Boys Tennis  Stamford  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/13  V Softball  Trumbull  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Sturges Park
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/13  JV Softball  Trumbull  Home - Haydon Field-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/13  V Girls Tennis  Stamford  Away - Stamford HS-SHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/14  V Boys Lacrosse  Greenwich  Away - Greenwich HS-Cardinal Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/14  JV Boys Lacrosse  Greenwich  Away - Cos Cob Park-Benvenuto Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/14  FR Boys Lacrosse  Brien McMahon  Away - Brien McMahon HS-Casagrande Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/14  V Boys Tennis  Trinity Catholic  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/14  V Girls Lacrosse  Darien  Away - Darien HS-DHS Upper Oval Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/14  JV Girls Lacrosse  Darien  Away - Darien HS-DHS Upper Oval Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/14  FR Girls Lacrosse  Norwalk  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Sturges Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/14  V Girls Tennis  Trinity Catholic  Away - Scalzi Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/15  V Baseball  Brien McMahon  Away - Brien McMahon HS-Pride Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/15  JV Baseball  Brien McMahon  Away - Roton MS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/15  FR Baseball  Brien McMahon  Home - Kiwanis Field-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/15  V Boys Tennis  Ridgefield  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/15  JV Boys Tennis  Ridgefield  Home - Tomlinson MS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/15  V Boys Volleyball  Norwalk  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/15  JV Boys Volleyball  Norwalk  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/15  V Softball  Brien McMahon  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Sturges Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/15  JV Softball  Brien McMahon  Home - Haydon Field-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/15  V Girls Tennis  Ridgefield  Away - Ridgefield HS-RHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/15  JV Girls Tennis  Ridgefield  Away - Yanity Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/16  V Boys Lacrosse  Conard  Away - Conard HS-McKee Stadium
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/16  JV Boys Lacrosse  Conard  Away - Conard HS-North Field
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/16  FR Boys Lacrosse  Stamford  Away - Stamford HS-Upper Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/16  V Girls Lacrosse  Trumbull  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Taft Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/16  JV Girls Lacrosse  Trumbull  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Taft Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/17  V Baseball  Stamford  Home - Kiwanis Field-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/17  JV Baseball  Stamford  Home - Owen Fish Park-Owen Fish
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/17  FR Baseball  Stamford  Away - Stamford HS-SHS Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/17  V Boys Volleyball  Ridgefield  Away - Ridgefield HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/17  JV Boys Volleyball  Ridgefield  Away - Ridgefield HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/17  V Softball  Stamford  Away - Stamford HS-SHS Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/17  JV Softball  Stamford  Away - Cummings Park Field #4-Stamford JV Softball at Cummings Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/18  V Boys Lacrosse  Norwalk  Away - Norwalk HS-Testa Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/18  JV Boys Lacrosse  Norwalk  Away - Norwalk HS-Testa Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/20  V Baseball  Trinity Catholic  Home - Kiwanis Field-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/20  JV Boys Golf  Staples  Away - Staples HS-Longshore Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/20  FR Boys Lacrosse  Greenwich  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Sturges Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/20  V Boys Tennis  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS-DHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/20  V Boys Volleyball  New Canaan  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/20  JV Boys Volleyball  New Canaan  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/20  FR Girls Lacrosse  Greenwich  Away - Cos Cob Park-Benvenuto Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/20  V Girls Tennis  Danbury  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/21  V Baseball  Ridgefield  Home - Kiwanis Field-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/21  JV Baseball  Ridgefield  Home - Owen Fish Park-Owen Fish
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/21  V Boys Golf  Trumbull  Away - Tashua Knolls Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/21  JV Boys Golf  Trumbull  Away - Tashua Knolls Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/21  V Boys Lacrosse  Darien  Away - Darien HS-DHS Center Oval Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/21  JV Boys Lacrosse  Darien  Away - Darien HS-DHS Center Oval Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/21  V Boys Outdoor Track  New Canaan  Away - New Canaan HS-NCHS Track
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/21  V Girls Golf  Fairfield Warde  Away - CC of Fairfield
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/21  V Girls Lacrosse  Stamford  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Taft Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/21  JV Girls Lacrosse  Stamford  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Taft Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/21  V Girls Outdoor Track  New Canaan  Away - New Canaan HS-NCHS Track
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/22  FR Baseball  Ridgefield  Away - Governor Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Date to 4/21
    Wed., 4/22  V Boys Golf  Stamford  Home - Smith Richardson Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/22  FR Boys Lacrosse  Trumbull  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Sturges Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/22  V Boys Tennis  Weston  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/22  JV Boys Tennis  Weston  Home - Tomlinson MS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/22  V Boys Volleyball  Fairfield Warde  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/22  JV Boys Volleyball  Fairfield Warde  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/22  V Girls Golf  Wilton  Home - Smith Richardson Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/22  V Softball  Ridgefield  Away - Ridgefield HS-Varsity Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/22  JV Softball  Ridgefield  Away - Ridgefield HS-JV Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/23  V Boys Lacrosse  Trumbull  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Taft Field
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Time to 6:00 p.m.
    Thu., 4/23  JV Boys Lacrosse  Trumbull  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Taft Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Time to 4:00 p.m.
    Thu., 4/23  V Boys Tennis  New Canaan  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/23  JV Boys Tennis  New Canaan  Home - Tomlinson MS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/23  V Girls Lacrosse  Wilton  Away - Wilton HS-Lilly Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/23  JV Girls Lacrosse  Wilton  Away - Wilton HS-Lilly Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/23  V Girls Tennis  New Canaan  Away - New Canaan HS-NCHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/23  JV Girls Tennis  New Canaan  Away - New Canaan HS-NCHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    Fri., 4/24  V Baseball  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS-V Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/24  JV Baseball  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS-JV Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/24  FR Baseball  Danbury  Home - Kiwanis Field-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/24  V Boys Volleyball  St. Joseph  Away - St. Joseph HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/24  JV Boys Volleyball  St. Joseph  Away - St. Joseph HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/24  FR Girls Lacrosse  Fairfield Warde  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Sturges Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/24  V Softball  Danbury  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Sturges Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/24  JV Softball  Danbury  Home - Haydon Field-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/24  V Girls Tennis  Newington  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/25  V Girls Lacrosse  Rye (NY)  Away - Rye HS
     
    7:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/25  JV Girls Lacrosse  Rye (NY)  Away - Rye HS
     
    5:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/27  V Boys Golf  Ridgefield  Home - Smith Richardson Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/27  JV Boys Golf  Ridgefield  Home - Smith Richardson Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/27  FR Boys Lacrosse  Stamford  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Sturges Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/27  V Boys Tennis  Staples  Away - Staples HS-Staples Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/27  JV Boys Tennis  Staples  Away - Staples HS-Town Farms Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/27  V Boys Volleyball  Darien  Away - Darien HS-DHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/27  JV Boys Volleyball  Darien  Away - Darien HS-DHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/27  V Girls Golf  New Canaan  Home - Smith Richardson Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/27  V Girls Tennis  Staples  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/27  JV Girls Tennis  Staples  Home - Dwight Elementary School-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/28  V Boys Golf  Trinity Catholic  Home - Smith Richardson Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/28  V Boys Lacrosse  Wilton  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Taft Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/28  JV Boys Lacrosse  Wilton  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Taft Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/28  V Boys Outdoor Track  Wilton  Away - Wilton HS-Veterans Memorial Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/28  V Boys Tennis  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde HS-Blake Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/28  JV Boys Tennis  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde HS-Knapps Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/28  V Girls Lacrosse  New Fairfield  Away - New Fairfield High-Rebel Turf
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/28  JV Girls Lacrosse  New Fairfield  Away - New Fairfield High-Rebel Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/28  V Girls Outdoor Track  Wilton  Away - Wilton HS-Veterans Memorial Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/28  V Girls Tennis  Fairfield Warde  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/28  JV Girls Tennis  Fairfield Warde  Home - Dwight Elementary School-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/29  V Baseball  New Canaan  Home - Kiwanis Field-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/29  JV Baseball  New Canaan  Home - Owen Fish Park-Owen Fish
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/29  FR Baseball  New Canaan  Away - Waveny Park, Coppo Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/29  V Boys Golf  Brien McMahon  Away - Oak Hills Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/29  FR Boys Lacrosse  New Canaan  Away - New Canaan HS-WTT #2
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/29  V Boys Volleyball  Ridgefield  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/29  JV Boys Volleyball  Ridgefield  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/29  V Girls Golf  Darien  Home - Smith Richardson Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/29  FR Girls Lacrosse  New Canaan  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Sturges Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/29  V Softball  New Canaan  Away - New Canaan HS-Orchard Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/29  JV Softball  New Canaan  Away - Waveny Park-Orchard Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/30  V Boys Lacrosse  Brien McMahon  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Taft Field
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/30  JV Boys Lacrosse  Brien McMahon  Home - TBA
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    Thu., 4/30  V Boys Tennis  Darien  Away - Darien HS-DHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/30  JV Boys Tennis  Darien  Away - Cherry Lawn Park- Darien
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/30  V Girls Golf  Staples  Away - Staples HS-Longshore Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/30  V Girls Lacrosse  New Canaan  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Taft Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/30  JV Girls Lacrosse  New Canaan  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Taft Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/30  V Girls Tennis  Darien  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/30  JV Girls Tennis  Darien  Home - Dwight Elementary School-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/1  V Baseball  Staples  Away - Staples HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/1  JV Baseball  Staples  Away - Staples HS-Wakeman Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/1  FR Baseball  Staples  Home - Kiwanis Field-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/1  V Boys Lacrosse  Westhill  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Taft Field
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/1  JV Boys Lacrosse  Westhill  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Taft Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/1  V Boys Volleyball  Staples  Away - Staples HS-Staples Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/1  JV Boys Volleyball  Staples  Away - Staples HS-Staples Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/1  V Softball  Staples  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Sturges Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/1  JV Softball  Staples  Home - Haydon Field-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/2  V Girls Lacrosse  Masuk  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Taft Field
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/2  JV Girls Lacrosse  Masuk  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Taft Field
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/4  V Baseball  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/4  JV Baseball  Fairfield Warde  Away - Tunxis
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/4  FR Baseball  Fairfield Warde  Home - Kiwanis Field-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/4  V Boys Golf  Norwalk  Home - Smith Richardson Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/4  FR Boys Lacrosse  Westhill  Away - Westhill HS-J. Walter Kennedy Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Time to 5:30 p.m.
    Mon., 5/4  V Boys Outdoor Track  St. Joseph  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Taft Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/4  V Boys Tennis  St. Joseph  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/4  JV Boys Tennis  St. Joseph  Home - Tomlinson MS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/4  V Boys Volleyball  Stamford  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/4  JV Boys Volleyball  Stamford  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/4  FR Girls Lacrosse  Westhill  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Sturges Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/4  V Girls Outdoor Track  St. Joseph  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Taft Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/4  V Softball  Fairfield Warde  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Sturges Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/4  JV Softball  Fairfield Warde  Home - Haydon Field-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/4  V Girls Tennis  St. Joseph  Away - St. Joseph HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/5  V Boys Golf  Greenwich  Home - Brooklawn Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/5  V Boys Lacrosse  Ridgefield  Away - Ridgefield HS-Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/5  JV Boys Lacrosse  Ridgefield  Away - Ridgefield HS-Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/5  V Boys Tennis  Westhill  Away - Westhill HS-Westhill Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/5  V Girls Lacrosse  Norwalk  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Taft Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/5  JV Girls Lacrosse  Norwalk  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Taft Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/5  V Girls Tennis  Westhill  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/6  V Baseball  Darien  Away - Darien HS-DHS Baseball - Varsity Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/6  JV Baseball  Darien  Away - Darien HS-DHS Baseball - JV Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/6  FR Baseball  Darien  Home - Kiwanis Field-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/6  V Boys Volleyball  Greenwich  Away - Greenwich HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/6  JV Boys Volleyball  Greenwich  Away - Greenwich HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/6  FR Girls Lacrosse  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde HS-Fairfield Warde Grass Utility Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/6  V Softball  Darien  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Sturges Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/6  JV Softball  Darien  Home - Haydon Field-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/7  V Baseball  St. Joseph  Home - Kiwanis Field-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/7  JV Baseball  St. Joseph  Home - Owen Fish Park-Owen Fish
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/7  FR Boys Lacrosse  Fairfield Warde  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Sturges Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/7  V Boys Tennis  Wilton  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/7  JV Boys Tennis  Wilton  Home - Tomlinson MS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/7  V Girls Golf  New Canaan  Away - CCNC
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/7  V Girls Lacrosse  Danbury  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Taft Field
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/7  JV Girls Lacrosse  Danbury  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Taft Field
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/7  V Softball  St. Joseph  Away - St. Joseph HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/7  JV Softball  St. Joseph  Away - Long Hill Administration Bldg
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/7  V Girls Tennis  Wilton  Away - Wilton HS-Wilton Varsity Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/7  JV Girls Tennis  Wilton  Away - Wilton Middlebrook School-JV Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/8  FR Baseball  St. Joseph  Away - St. Joseph HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/8  FR Boys Lacrosse  Staples  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Sturges Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/8  V Boys Volleyball  St. Joseph  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/8  JV Boys Volleyball  St. Joseph  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/8  FR Girls Lacrosse  Staples  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Sturges Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/9  V Boys Lacrosse  St. Joseph  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Taft Field
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.     
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Time to 3:00 p.m.
    Sat., 5/9  JV Boys Lacrosse  St. Joseph  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Taft Field
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Time to 1:00 p.m.
    Sat., 5/9  V Girls Lacrosse  Greenwich  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Taft Field
    [Directions] 
    11:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 5/9  JV Girls Lacrosse  Greenwich  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Taft Field
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 5/11  V Baseball  Westhill  Away - Westhill HS-Varsity Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/11  JV Baseball  Westhill  Away - Westhill HS-TBA
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/11  FR Baseball  Westhill  Home - Kiwanis Field-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/11  V Boys Golf  Wilton  Away - Rolling Hills Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/11  JV Boys Golf  Wilton  Away - Rolling Hills Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/11  V Boys Tennis  Bridgeport Central  Away - Bridgeport Central HS-Central High School Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/11  V Boys Volleyball  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde HS-Large Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/11  JV Boys Volleyball  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde HS-Large Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/11  V Softball  Westhill  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Sturges Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/11  JV Softball  Westhill  Home - Haydon Field-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/11  V Girls Tennis  Bridgeport Central  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/12  V Boys Golf  Westhill  Away - EG Brennan Golf Course-E Gaynor Brennan Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/12  V Boys Lacrosse  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS-Stadium Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/12  JV Boys Lacrosse  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS-Stadium Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/12  FR Boys Lacrosse  Darien  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Sturges Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/12  V Boys Outdoor Track  Darien  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Taft Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/12  V Boys Tennis  Norwalk  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/12  V Girls Lacrosse  Ridgefield  Away - Ridgefield HS-Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/12  JV Girls Lacrosse  Ridgefield  Away - Ridgefield HS-Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/12  V Girls Outdoor Track  Darien  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Taft Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/12  V Girls Tennis  Norwalk  Away - Norwalk HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/13  V Baseball  Wilton  Home - Kiwanis Field-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/13  JV Baseball  Wilton  Home - Owen Fish Park-Owen Fish
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/13  FR Baseball  Wilton  Away - Allen's Meadow-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/13  V Boys Volleyball  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/13  JV Boys Volleyball  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/13  V Girls Golf  St. Joseph  Home - Smith Richardson Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/13  V Softball  Wilton  Away - Wilton HS-Varsity Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/13  JV Softball  Wilton  Away - Wilton HS-JV Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/14  V Boys Golf  Darien  Away - Woodway Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/14  JV Boys Golf  Darien  Away - Woodway Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/14  V Boys Lacrosse  Pleasantville (NY)  Away - Pleasantville HS
     
    4:30 p.m.  TBA   
    Thu., 5/14  V Boys Tennis  Greenwich  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/14  JV Boys Tennis  Greenwich  Home - Tomlinson MS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/14  V Girls Golf  Fairfield Warde  Home - Brooklawn Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/14  V Softball  Bridgeport Central  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Sturges Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/14  JV Softball  Bridgeport Central  Home - Haydon Field-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/14  V Girls Tennis  Greenwich  Away - Greenwich HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/14  JV Girls Tennis  Greenwich  Away - Binney Park
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/15  V Baseball  Bridgeport Central  Away - Bridgeport Central HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/15  JV Baseball  Bridgeport Central  Away - Seaside Park #10
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/15  V Boys Volleyball  Westhill  Away - Westhill HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/15  JV Boys Volleyball  Westhill  Away - Westhill HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/15  V Girls Lacrosse  Staples  Away - Staples HS-Ginny Parker Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/15  JV Girls Lacrosse  Staples  Away - Staples HS-Ginny Parker Field
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/16  FR Boys Lacrosse  Brien McMahon  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Sturges Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Time to 12:30 p.m.
    Sat., 5/16  FR Girls Lacrosse  Norwalk  Away - Nathan Hale MS-Callahan Complex at Nathan Hale Lower
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 5/18  V Baseball  Norwalk  Home - Kiwanis Field-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/18  JV Baseball  Norwalk  Home - Owen Fish Park-Owen Fish
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/18  FR Baseball  Norwalk  Away - Nathan Hale MS-Callahan Complex at Nathan Hale Upper
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/18  V Boys Golf  St. Joseph  Home - Smith Richardson Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.     
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Time to 3:00 p.m.
    Mon., 5/18  JV Boys Golf  Wilton  Home - Smith Richardson Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/18  V Boys Lacrosse  Fairfield Warde  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Taft Field
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    Mon., 5/18  V Boys Volleyball  Trumbull  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/18  JV Boys Volleyball  Trumbull  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/18  V Girls Lacrosse  Fairfield Warde  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Taft Field
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    Mon., 5/18  FR Girls Lacrosse  Wilton  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Sturges Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/18  V Softball  Norwalk  Away - Norwalk HS-Ray Barry Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/18  JV Softball  Norwalk  Away - Naramake School Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/19  V Boys Golf  Fairfield Prep, Fairfield Warde  Away - Brooklawn Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/19  V Boys Golf  Fairfield Warde  Home - Smith Richardson Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/19  JV Boys Lacrosse  Fairfield Warde  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Taft Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/19  V Boys Outdoor Track  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde HS-Tetreau/Davis Field
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/19  V Girls Golf  Danbury  Home - Smith Richardson Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/19  JV Girls Lacrosse  Fairfield Warde  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Taft Field
    [Directions] 
    5:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/19  V Girls Outdoor Track  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde HS-Tetreau/Davis Field
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/19  V Softball  Harding  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Sturges Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/20  V Baseball  Greenwich  Home - Kiwanis Field-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/20  JV Baseball  Greenwich  Home - Owen Fish Park-Owen Fish
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/20  FR Baseball  Greenwich  Away - Greenwich HS-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/20  V Boys Golf  Staples, Darien  Away - Staples HS-Longshore Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/20  V Boys Volleyball  New Canaan  Away - New Canaan HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/20  JV Boys Volleyball  New Canaan  Away - New Canaan HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/20  V Softball  Greenwich  Away - Greenwich HS-Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/20  JV Softball  Greenwich  Away - Julian Curtiss School
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/21  V Girls Golf  Ridgefield  Away - Ridgefield Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/21  JV Girls Golf  Ridgefield  Away - Ridgefield Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/26  V Boys Outdoor Track  FCIAC Track Championships  Away - SCSU-Jess Dow Field
     
    1:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/26  V Girls Golf  Staples  Home - Smith Richardson Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/26  V Girls Outdoor Track  FCIAC Track Championships  Away - SCSU-Jess Dow Field
     
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/28  V Girls Golf  Darien  Away - Woodway Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.