Classical Magnet 2019-20 Athletic Events Schedule
308 Events Listed
  • Sport(s): All
  • Level(s): All
  • Event Types: Game, Scrimmage, Postseason

    || Go Back ||

  • Date Sport Opponent H/A-Facility Time/Result Bus
    Time
    Note
    Sat., 8/31  V Football  Platt, Lyman Hall, Masuk  Away - Falcon Field Meriden-falcon field
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Fri., 9/6  V Football  Rockville (Scrim.)  Away - Rockville HS (Varsity Field right side of school)-Football Field
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/12  V Football  North Branford  Home - Weaver HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    W 27-21     
    Sat., 9/14  JV Football  North Branford  Away - North Branford HS-NBHS Colafati Field
    [Directions] 
    10:30 a.m.     
    Mon., 9/16  V Girls Volleyball  University  Home - Classical Magnet HS-gym
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Tue., 9/17  V Boys Soccer  Granby Memorial  Home - Quirk MS-Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    L 1-6     
    Wed., 9/18  V Boys Cross Country  Ellington, Coventry  Away - Ellington HS-Cross Country Trail
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/18  V Girls Cross Country  Ellington, Coventry  Away - Ellington HS-Cross Country Trail
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/18  V Girls Volleyball  HMTCA MS  Home - Classical Magnet HS-Classical Magnet
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Wed., 9/18  JV Girls Volleyball  HMTCA MS  Home - Classical Magnet HS-Classical Magnet
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/19  V Boys Soccer  Canton  Away - Canton HS-Canton H.S. Turf
    [Directions] 
    L 1-10     
    Fri., 9/20  V Girls Soccer  Canton  Home - Quirk MS-Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-6     
    Fri., 9/20  V Girls Volleyball  MLC  Away - Metropolitan Learning Center-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Fri., 9/20  JV Girls Volleyball  MLC  Away - Metropolitan Learning Center-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/21  V Football  Coginchaug/Hale Ray/East Hampton  Away - Coginchaug Regional HS-CRHS Stadium Field & Track
    [Directions] 
    W 47-7     
    Mon., 9/23  JV Football  Coginchaug/Hale Ray/East Hampton  Away - Coginchaug Regional HS-Field #1 - Brookside Field @ CRHS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/23  V Boys Soccer  HMTCA  Home - Quirk MS-Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    L 1-5     
    Mon., 9/23  V Girls Soccer  HMTCA  Away - Hartford Magnet Trinity College Academy-Hyland Park
    [Directions] 
    L 1-7     
    Wed., 9/25  V Boys Cross Country  East Windsor, Granby Memorial, Windsor Locks  Home - Elizabeth Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/25  V Girls Cross Country  East Windsor, Granby Memorial, Windsor Locks  Home - Elizabeth Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/25  V Girls Soccer  Somers  Home - Quirk MS-Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-7     
    Wed., 9/25  V Girls Volleyball  Capital Prep  Home - Classical Magnet HS-gym
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Wed., 9/25  JV Girls Volleyball  Capital Prep  Home - Classical Magnet HS-gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/26  V Boys Soccer  Somers  Away - Somers HS
    [Directions] 
    L 0-7     
    Fri., 9/27  V Boys Soccer  Coventry  Home - Quirk MS-Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    L 1-7     
    Fri., 9/27  V Girls Soccer  Coventry  Away - Coventry HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    L 0-7     
    Fri., 9/27  V Girls Volleyball  Coventry  Home - Classical Magnet HS-gym
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Fri., 9/27  JV Girls Volleyball  Coventry  Home - Classical Magnet HS-gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/28  V Football  Morgan  Away - Peters Complex-Football Field
    [Directions] 
    W 35-0     
    Mon., 9/30  JV Football  Morgan  Away - Peters Complex-Football Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/30  V Boys Soccer  Grasso Tech  Home - Quirk MS-Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 9/30  V Girls Volleyball  SMSA  Home - Classical Magnet HS-gym
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Mon., 9/30  JV Girls Volleyball  SMSA  Home - Classical Magnet HS-gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/1  V Boys Cross Country  Rockville, Bolton  Away - Rockville HS-Rockville Track
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  12:00 PM   
    Tue., 10/1  V Girls Cross Country  Rockville, Bolton  Away - Rockville HS-Rockville Track
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  12:00 PM   
    Wed., 10/2  V Boys Soccer  SMSA  Away - Dillon Stadium
    [Directions] 
    L 3-11  12:00 PM   
    Wed., 10/2  V Girls Volleyball  Rockville  Home - Classical Magnet HS-gym
    [Directions] 
    L 1-3     
    Wed., 10/2  JV Girls Volleyball  Rockville  Home - Classical Magnet HS-gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/4  V Football  Granby/Canton  Home - Weaver HS-Football Field
    [Directions] 
    L 8-21     
    Fri., 10/4  V Boys Soccer  Windsor Locks  Home - Quirk MS-Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-6     
    Fri., 10/4  V Girls Soccer  Windsor Locks  Away - Windsor Locks HS-Soccer Field 1 Upper
    [Directions] 
    L 1-9     
    Fri., 10/4  V Girls Volleyball  MLC  Home - Classical Magnet HS-Classical Magnet
    [Directions] 
    W 3-1     
    Fri., 10/4  JV Girls Volleyball  MLC  Home - Classical Magnet HS-Classical Magnet
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/5  JV Football  Granby/Canton  Away - Granby Memorial HS-Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 10/7  V Boys Soccer  Stafford  Away - Stafford HS-Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    L 1-4     
    Mon., 10/7  V Girls Soccer  Stafford  Home - Quirk MS-Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    L Forfeit     
    Tue., 10/8  V Girls Volleyball  Capital Prep  Away - Capital Preparatory Magnet School-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Tue., 10/8  JV Girls Volleyball  Capital Prep  Away - Capital Preparatory Magnet School-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/9  V Boys Cross Country  Somers, Canton, Stafford  Away - Somers HS-P&R XC Course
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/9  V Girls Cross Country  Somers, Canton, Stafford  Away - Somers HS-P&R XC Course
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/9  V Girls Volleyball  Suffield  Away - Suffield HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 1-3  12:00 PM   
    Wed., 10/9  JV Girls Volleyball  Suffield  Away - Suffield HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  12:00 PM   
    Thu., 10/10  V Girls Soccer  SMSA/Bulkeley  Home - Quirk MS-Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    L 1-3     
    Thu., 10/10  V Girls Volleyball  Ellington  Home - Classical Magnet HS-gym
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Thu., 10/10  JV Girls Volleyball  Ellington  Home - Classical Magnet HS-gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/15  V Girls Soccer  Granby Memorial  Away - Granby Memorial HS-Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    L 3-0  12:00 PM   
    Wed., 10/16  V Boys Soccer  East Windsor  Home - Quirk MS-Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    L 2-6     
    Wed., 10/16  V Girls Volleyball  Bolton  Away - Bolton HS-BHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Wed., 10/16  JV Girls Volleyball  Bolton  Away - Bolton HS-BHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/18  V Boys Soccer  East Granby  Away - East Granby HS -Lower Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    L 2-7  12:00 PM   
    Fri., 10/18  V Girls Soccer  East Granby  Home - Quirk MS-Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    L 2-4     
    Fri., 10/18  V Girls Volleyball  Weaver  Away - Sport and Medical Sciences Academy (SMSA)-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Fri., 10/18  JV Girls Volleyball  Weaver  Away - Sport and Medical Sciences Academy (SMSA)-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/19  V Boys Cross Country  NCCC Championships  Away - Bolton HS-BHS Cross Country Course
     
    11:15 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/19  V Football  Ellington  Away - SWHS Stadium Turf-South Windsor HS
    [Directions] 
    W 42-21     
    Sat., 10/19  V Girls Cross Country  NCCC Championships  Away - Bolton HS-BHS Cross Country Course
     
    10:30 a.m.     
    Mon., 10/21  V Boys Soccer  Bolton  Home - Quirk MS-Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    L 1-8     
    Mon., 10/21  V Girls Soccer  Bolton  Away - Bolton HS-BHS Varsity Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    L 3-9     
    Mon., 10/21  V Girls Volleyball  Canton  Away - Canton HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Mon., 10/21  JV Girls Volleyball  Canton  Away - Canton HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/23  V Boys Soccer  Rockville  Home - Quirk MS-Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    L 2-6     
    Wed., 10/23  V Girls Soccer  Rockville  Away - Rockville HS-Upper field
    [Directions] 
    L 3-8     
    Fri., 10/25  V Boys Soccer  Suffield  Away - Suffield HS-Beneski Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-5     
    Fri., 10/25  V Girls Soccer  Suffield  Home - Quirk MS-Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-6     
    Fri., 10/25  V Girls Volleyball  Weaver  Home - Classical Magnet HS-gym
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Fri., 10/25  JV Girls Volleyball  Weaver  Home - Classical Magnet HS-gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/26  V Boys Cross Country  CIAC Boys Class S Divisional Championship  Away - Wickham Park
     
    9:50 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/26  V Football  Coventry/Windham Tech/Bolton/Lyman  Away - Coventry HS-Football Field
    [Directions] 
    W 49-36     
    Sat., 10/26  V Girls Cross Country  CIAC Girls Class S Divisional Championship  Away - Wickham Park
     
    9:15 a.m.     
    Mon., 10/28  JV Football  Coventry/Windham Tech/Bolton/Lyman  Away - Coventry HS-Football Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/28  V Girls Volleyball  East Windsor  Away - East Windsor Senior HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Mon., 10/28  JV Girls Volleyball  East Windsor  Away - East Windsor Senior HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/29  V Boys Soccer  Coventry  Away - Coventry HS-Soccer field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-6     
    Wed., 10/30  V Boys Soccer  Ellington  Away - Ellington HS-Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-7     
    Wed., 10/30  V Girls Soccer  Ellington  Home - Quirk MS-Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    L 1-7     
    Wed., 10/30  V Girls Volleyball  Granby Memorial  Away - Granby Memorial HS-K. L. King Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Wed., 10/30  JV Girls Volleyball  Granby Memorial  Away - Granby Memorial HS-K. L. King Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 11/1  V Boys Cross Country  CIAC Boys State Open Championship  Away - Wickham Park
     
    2:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 11/1  V Football  Valley Regional/Old Lyme  Home - Dillon Stadium
    [Directions] 
    W 18-13     
    Fri., 11/1  V Girls Cross Country  CIAC Girls State Open Championship  Away - Wickham Park
     
    2:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 11/2  JV Football  Valley Regional/Old Lyme  Away - Valley Regional HS-Practice Football Field
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 11/4  V Girls Soccer  East Windsor  Away - East Windsor Senior HS-Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    L 3-6     
    Mon., 11/4  V Girls Volleyball  University  Away - Annie Fisher STEM MS-Default Facility
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Fri., 11/8  V Football  Cromwell/Portland  Away - Pierson Park, Cromwell
    [Directions] 
    W 36-0     
    Mon., 11/11  JV Football  Cromwell/Portland  Away - Pierson Park, Cromwell
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 11/11  V Girls Volleyball  Cromwell  Away - Cromwell HS-Jake Salafia Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 11/15  V Football  Windsor Locks/Suffield/East Granby  Home - Dillon Stadium
    [Directions] 
    W 26-20     
    Sat., 11/16  JV Football  Windsor Locks/Suffield/East Granby  Away - Windsor Locks HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Fri., 11/22  V Football  Stafford/East Windsor/Somers  Home - Dillon Stadium
    [Directions] 
    L 15-21     
    Sat., 11/23  JV Football  Stafford/East Windsor/Somers  Away - Varsity Softball Field -Lighted Stadium Field (behind the school)
    [Directions] 
    10:30 a.m.     
    Wed., 12/4  V Football  Rockville  Away - Weaver HS
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 12/7  V Boys Basketball  Branford (Scrim.)  Away - Branford HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 12/12  V Boys Basketball  Xavier (Scrim.)  Away - Xavier HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 12/12  JV Boys Basketball  Scrimmage  Away - TBA
     
    2:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 12/12  FR Boys Basketball  Scrimmage  Away - TBA
     
    1:15 p.m.     
    Sat., 12/14  V Boys Basketball  Branford (Scrim.)  Away - Branford HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 12/14  V Boys Indoor Track  NCCC Invitational  Away - Hartford Public HS-Field House
     
    1:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 12/14  V Girls Indoor Track  NCCC Invitational  Away - Hartford Public HS-Field House
     
    1:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 12/19  V Girls Basketball  Granby Memorial  Home - Classical Magnet HS-Greater Hartford Classical Magnet
    [Directions] 
    L 11-79     
    Fri., 12/20  V Boys Basketball  Granby Memorial  Away - Granby Memorial HS-K. L. King Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 66-63     
    Fri., 12/20  JV Boys Basketball  Granby Memorial  Away - Granby Memorial HS-K. L. King Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 12/20  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Suff./E.Windsor/Ell./W.Locks  Away - Windsor Locks HS-Pool- No diving
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 12/20  V Girls Basketball  MLC  Away - Metropolitan Learning Center-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 45-32     
    Mon., 12/23  V Boys Basketball  Capital Prep  Home - Classical Magnet HS-Greater Hartford Classical Magnet
    [Directions] 
    L 78-60     
    Mon., 12/23  JV Boys Basketball  Capital Prep  Home - Classical Magnet HS-Greater Hartford Classical Magnet
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 12/23  FR Boys Basketball  Capital Prep  Home - Classical Magnet HS-Classical Magnet
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 12/27  V Girls Basketball  Civic Leadership  Home - Classical Magnet HS-Greater Hartford Classical Magnet
    [Directions] 
    L 41-55     
    Mon., 12/30  V Boys Basketball  Abbott Tech  Away - Abbott V-T School-Daniel A. Garamella Memorial Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 58-81     
    Mon., 12/30  JV Boys Basketball  Abbott Tech  Away - Abbott V-T School-Daniel A. Garamella Memorial Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/3  V Boys Basketball  Canton  Home - Classical Magnet HS-Greater Hartford Classical Magnet
    [Directions] 
    L 58-78     
    Fri., 1/3  JV Boys Basketball  Canton  Home - Classical Magnet HS-Greater Hartford Classical Magnet
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/3  FR Boys Basketball  Canton  Home - Classical Magnet MS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/3  V Girls Basketball  Canton  Away - Canton HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 24-51     
    Tue., 1/7  V Girls Basketball  HMTCA  Away - Hartford Magnet Trinity College Academy-Learning Corridor
    [Directions] 
    L 7-46     
    Wed., 1/8  V Boys Basketball  Somers  Home - Classical Magnet HS-Greater Hartford Classical Magnet
    [Directions] 
    L 72-66     
    Wed., 1/8  JV Boys Basketball  Somers  Home - Classical Magnet HS-Greater Hartford Classical Magnet
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/8  FR Boys Basketball  Somers  Home - Greater Hartford Classical Magnet School-Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/8  V Girls Basketball  Somers  Away - Somers HS-Somers High School Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 14-56     
    Fri., 1/10  V Boys Basketball  Coventry  Home - Classical Magnet HS-Greater Hartford Classical Magnet
    [Directions] 
    W 86-54     
    Fri., 1/10  JV Boys Basketball  Coventry  Home - Classical Magnet HS-Greater Hartford Classical Magnet
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/10  V Girls Basketball  Coventry  Away - Coventry HS-Hurlock Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 17-66     
    Sat., 1/11  V Boys Basketball  HMTCA  Home - Classical Magnet HS-Greater Hartford Classical Magnet
    [Directions] 
    W 68-67     
    Sat., 1/11  JV Boys Basketball  HMTCA  Home - Classical Magnet HS-Greater Hartford Classical Magnet
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/14  V Boys Basketball  SMSA  Away - SMSA HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 77-57     
    Tue., 1/14  JV Boys Basketball  SMSA  Away - SMSA HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/14  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Granby Memorial  Home - Classical Magnet HS-HMTCA
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/14  V Girls Basketball  SMSA  Home - Classical Magnet HS-Greater Hartford Classical Magnet
    [Directions] 
    L 63-42     
    Wed., 1/15  FR Boys Basketball  SMSA  Away - SMSA HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/17  V Boys Basketball  Windsor Locks  Home - Classical Magnet HS-Greater Hartford Classical Magnet
    [Directions] 
    W 56-49     
    Fri., 1/17  JV Boys Basketball  Windsor Locks  Home - Classical Magnet HS-Greater Hartford Classical Magnet
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/17  FR Boys Basketball  Windsor Locks  Home - Classical Magnet HS-Greater Hartford Classical Magnet
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/17  V Girls Basketball  Windsor Locks  Away - Windsor Locks HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 17-48     
    Sat., 1/18  V Boys Indoor Track  NCCC Invitational  Away - Hartford Public HS-Field House
     
    Cancelled     
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Time to 1:00 p.m.
    Sat., 1/18  V Girls Indoor Track  NCCC Invitational  Away - Hartford Public HS-Field House
     
    Cancelled     
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Time to 1:00 p.m.
    Tue., 1/21  V Boys Basketball  Stafford  Away - Stafford HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 48-37     
    Tue., 1/21  JV Boys Basketball  Stafford  Away - Stafford HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/21  FR Boys Basketball  Stafford  Away - Stafford HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/21  V Girls Basketball  Stafford  Home - Classical Magnet HS-Greater Hartford Classical Magnet
    [Directions] 
    L 53-15     
    Wed., 1/22  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Sheehan  Away - Sheehan HS-Sheehan HS Pool
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  TBA   
    Thu., 1/23  V Boys Basketball  Amistad  Away - Amistad HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 36-46     
    Thu., 1/23  JV Boys Basketball  Amistad  Away - Amistad HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/25  V Boys Basketball  Coginchaug  Away - Coginchaug Regional HS-Maynard Stender Gymnasium @ CRHS
    [Directions] 
    W 49-43  12:00 PM   
    Sat., 1/25  JV Boys Basketball  Coginchaug  Away - Coginchaug Regional HS-Maynard Stender Gymnasium @ CRHS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  12:00 PM   
    Mon., 1/27  V Boys Basketball  East Windsor  Away - East Windsor Senior HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 62-28     
    Mon., 1/27  JV Boys Basketball  East Windsor  Away - East Windsor Senior HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 1/27  V Girls Basketball  East Windsor  Home - Classical Magnet HS-Greater Hartford Classical Magnet
    [Directions] 
    L 55-18     
    Wed., 1/29  V Boys Basketball  East Granby  Home - Classical Magnet HS-Greater Hartford Classical Magnet
    [Directions] 
    W 73-45     
    Wed., 1/29  JV Boys Basketball  East Granby  Home - Classical Magnet HS-Greater Hartford Classical Magnet
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/29  V Girls Basketball  East Granby  Away - East Granby HS -Gym 1
    [Directions] 
    L 24-42     
    Fri., 1/31  V Boys Basketball  Bolton  Away - Bolton HS-BHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 67-61     
    Fri., 1/31  JV Boys Basketball  Bolton  Away - Bolton HS-BHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/31  V Girls Basketball  Bolton  Home - Classical Magnet HS-Greater Hartford Classical Magnet
    [Directions] 
    L 50-20     
    Sat., 2/1  V Boys Indoor Track  NCCC Championships  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center-Field House
     
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/1  V Girls Indoor Track  NCCC Championships  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center-Field House
     
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/4  V Boys Basketball  Rockville  Home - Classical Magnet HS-Greater Hartford Classical Magnet
    [Directions] 
    W 56-54     
    Tue., 2/4  JV Boys Basketball  Rockville  Home - Classical Magnet HS-Greater Hartford Classical Magnet
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/4  FR Boys Basketball  Rockville  Home - Classical Magnet HS-Greater Hartford Classical Magnet
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/4  V Boys Indoor Track  NCCC Invitational  Away - New Haven Athletic Center/Hillhouse HS
     
    Cancelled     
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Time to 4:00 p.m.
    Tue., 2/4  V Girls Basketball  Rockville  Away - Rockville HS-Main gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 18-60     
    Tue., 2/4  V Girls Indoor Track  NCCC Invitational  Away - New Haven Athletic Center/Hillhouse HS
     
    Cancelled     
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Time to 4:00 p.m.
    Wed., 2/5  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Coventry  Home - Classical Magnet HS-HMTCA
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/5  V Girls Basketball  Hale Ray  Away - Nathan Hale Ray HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 33-48     
    Fri., 2/7  V Boys Basketball  Suffield  Away - Suffield HS
    [Directions] 
    L 63-50     
    Fri., 2/7  JV Boys Basketball  Suffield  Away - Suffield HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/7  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Granby Memorial  Away - Granby Memorial HS-Farmington Valley YMCA
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/7  V Girls Basketball  Suffield  Home - Classical Magnet HS-Greater Hartford Classical Magnet
    [Directions] 
    L 16-67     
    Sat., 2/8  V Boys Indoor Track  NCCC Last Chance Qualifier  Away - Hartford Public HS-Field House
     
    1:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/8  V Girls Indoor Track  NCCC Last Chance Qualifier  Away - Hartford Public HS-Field House
     
    1:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/10  V Girls Basketball  HMTCA  Home - Classical Magnet HS-Greater Hartford Classical Magnet
    [Directions] 
    L 17-38     
    Tue., 2/11  V Boys Basketball  Ellington  Away - Ellington HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 74-53     
    Tue., 2/11  JV Boys Basketball  Ellington  Away - Ellington HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/11  FR Boys Basketball  Ellington  Away - Ellington HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/11  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Sacred Heart  Away - John F. Kennedy HS-John Reardon Pool
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/11  V Girls Basketball  Ellington  Home - Classical Magnet HS-Greater Hartford Classical Magnet
    [Directions] 
    L 10-61     
    Thu., 2/13  JV Boys Basketball  SMSA  Home - Classical Magnet HS-gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/13  FR Boys Basketball  SMSA  Home - Classical Magnet HS-gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/17  V Boys Basketball  SMSA  Home - Classical Magnet HS-gym
    [Directions] 
    W 86-66     
    Tue., 2/18  V Boys Swimming and Diving  H-K/Morgan/Valley  Away - Haddam Killingworth HS (HK)-HKHS Pool - no diving
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/19  V Girls Basketball  Civic Leadership  Away - Civic Leadership HS
    [Directions] 
    L 26-41     
    Thu., 2/20  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Crosby/WCA, Classical Magnet MS  Away - Crosby HS-CHS Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/21  V Boys Basketball  Kaynor Tech  Home - Classical Magnet HS-Greater Hartford Classical Magnet
    [Directions] 
    W 69-29     
    Fri., 2/21  JV Boys Basketball  Kaynor Tech  Home - Classical Magnet HS-Greater Hartford Classical Magnet
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/21  FR Boys Basketball  Kaynor Tech  Home - Classical Magnet HS-Classical Magnet
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/24  MS Boys Basketball  Jumoke Academy  Home - Classical Magnet MS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/24  V Girls Basketball  MLC  Home - Classical Magnet HS-Greater Hartford Classical Magnet
    [Directions] 
    L 37-51     
    Wed., 2/26  V Boys Basketball  Rockville  Home - Classical Magnet HS-Classical Magnet
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 3/2  MS Boys Basketball  Milner MS  Home - Classical Magnet HS-Classical Magnet
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/5  MS Boys Basketball  Capital Prep  Away - Capital Preparatory Magnet School-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/5  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Suff./E.Windsor/Ell./W.Locks, Granby Memorial, H-K/Morgan/Valley  Away - Windsor Locks HS-Pool- No diving
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/11  V Boys Swimming and Diving  CIAC Boys Class S Diving Championship  Away - Plainville HS-Pool
     
    5:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 3/14  V Boys Swimming and Diving  CIAC Boys Class S Trials  Away - Cheshire Community Pool
     
    5:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/18  V Boys Swimming and Diving  CIAC Boys Class S Finals  Away - Wesleyan University-Pool
     
    1:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/19  V Boys Swimming and Diving  CIAC Boys State Open Diving  Away - Bulkeley HS-Pool
     
    5:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 3/21  V Boys Swimming and Diving  CIAC Boys State Open Swimming  Away - Yale
     
    7:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/26  V Boys Lacrosse  TBA  Away - Nonnewaug HS-Turf Field
     
    5:15 p.m.  TBA   
    Fri., 4/3  V Boys Tennis  Newington (Scrim.)  Home - Elizabeth Park
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/4  V Baseball  SMSA  Home - Annie Fisher Field MS Turf Field-Annie Fisher Field Middle School
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/4  V Boys Lacrosse  Springfield Central (MA)  Home - Capital Preparatory Magnet School-Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/6  V Baseball  Hillhouse/Career  Away - TBA
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/6  V Softball  Windham Tech  Home - Annie Fisher Field MS Turf Field-Annie Fisher Field Middle School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/7  V Boys Tennis  Bolton  Home - Elizabeth Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/7  V Girls Tennis  Bolton  Away - Bolton HS-BHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/8  V Baseball  Prince Tech  Home - Annie Fisher Field MS Turf Field-Annie Fisher Field Middle School
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/8  V Boys Lacrosse  Montville  Away - Montville HS-Montville Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/8  JV Boys Lacrosse  Montville  Away - Montville HS-Montville Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/8  V Boys Outdoor Track  Windsor Locks, HMTCA  Away - Windsor Locks HS-Track
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/8  V Girls Outdoor Track  Windsor Locks, HMTCA  Away - Windsor Locks HS-Track
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/8  V Softball  Vinal Tech  Away - Vinal Tech-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/9  V Boys Lacrosse  Norwich Tech-Windham Tech  Away - Norwich Technical HS-NTHS Outdoor Athletic Complex
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/9  V Boys Tennis  Windsor Locks  Away - Windsor Locks HS-Tennis Court
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/9  V Girls Tennis  Windsor Locks  Home - Elizabeth Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/10  V Softball  Prince Tech  Home - Annie Fisher Field MS Turf Field-Annie Fisher Field Middle School
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 4/14  V Boys Lacrosse  Wilbur Cross  Away - Wilbur Cross HS-Wilbur Cross Athletic Complex
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/14  V Boys Outdoor Track  Ellington, Rockville  Away - Ellington HS-Track
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/14  V Girls Outdoor Track  Ellington, Rockville  Away - Ellington HS-Track
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/15  V Boys Tennis  Canton  Home - Elizabeth Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/15  V Girls Tennis  East Granby  Away - East Granby HS -Gym 1
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/16  JV Boys Lacrosse  Prince Tech  Away - A.I. Prince Technical HS-Default Facility
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/17  V Baseball  Middletown  Home - Annie Fisher Field MS Turf Field-Annie Fisher Field Middle School
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/17  V Girls Tennis  Coventry  Home - Classical Magnet HS-tennis courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/20  V Baseball  Brookfield  Away - Dunkin Donuts Park (Hartford, CT)-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/21  V Baseball  Capital Prep  Away - TBA
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    Tue., 4/21  JV Boys Lacrosse  Haddam-Killingworth  Away - Haddam Killingworth HS (HK)-HKHS Press Box Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/21  V Boys Outdoor Track  Stafford, SMSA  Away - Stafford HS-Track located behind the school
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/21  V Boys Tennis  Suffield  Home - Elizabeth Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/21  V Girls Outdoor Track  Stafford, SMSA  Away - Stafford HS-Track located behind the school
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/21  V Softball  Weaver  Home - Annie Fisher Field MS Turf Field-Annie Fisher Field Middle School
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Time to 3:00 p.m.
    Wed., 4/22  V Softball  Innovation  Home - Annie Fisher Field MS Turf Field-Annie Fisher Field Middle School
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/23  V Boys Lacrosse  Suffield  Home - Capital Preparatory Magnet School-Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/23  V Boys Tennis  Ellington  Away - Ellington HS-Tennis Court
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/24  V Baseball  Parish Hill  Home - Annie Fisher Field MS Turf Field-Annie Fisher Field Middle School
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/24  JV Boys Lacrosse  Vinal-Goodwin  Home - Quirk MS-Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/24  V Softball  Civic Leadership/AAE  Away - Civic Leadership HS-Civic Leadership Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/25  V Boys Lacrosse  Springfield Central (MA)  Away - Springfield Central HS-Lacrosse Field
     
    1:00 p.m.  TBA   
    Mon., 4/27  V Baseball  Innovation  Away - Annie Fisher Field MS Turf Field-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  12:00 PM   
    Mon., 4/27  V Boys Lacrosse  Norwich Tech-Windham Tech  Home - Capital Preparatory Magnet School-Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/27  V Boys Tennis  Granby Memorial  Away - Granby Memorial HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/27  V Softball  MLC  Away - Metropolitan Learning Center-MLC Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/27  V Girls Tennis  East Granby  Home - Elizabeth Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/28  V Softball  Prince Tech  Away - Annie Fisher Field MS Turf Field-Prince Tech
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  TBA   
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Time to 3:00 p.m.
    Wed., 4/29  V Baseball  Civic Leadership  Away - Annie Fisher Field MS Turf Field-Annie Fisher Field Middle School
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  12:00 PM   
    Wed., 4/29  V Boys Lacrosse  Woodstock Academy  Away - Charles Bentley Athletic Complex-Bentley Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/29  JV Boys Lacrosse  Woodstock Academy  Away - Woodstock Academy North Campus- Bentley Varsity Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    5:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/29  V Boys Tennis  Rockville  Away - Rockville HS-RHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/30  V Boys Lacrosse  Holy Cross  Away - Holy Cross-Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/30  V Softball  Cheney Tech  Home - Annie Fisher Field MS Turf Field-Annie Fisher Field Middle School
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/1  V Baseball  MLC  Away - McAuliffe Park-McAuliffe Park (Field 1)
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  12:00 PM   
    Fri., 5/1  V Boys Tennis  Bolton  Away - Bolton HS-BHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/1  V Softball  Parish Hill  Home - Annie Fisher Field MS Turf Field-Annie Fisher Field Middle School
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/1  V Girls Tennis  Bolton  Home - Elizabeth Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/2  V Boys Lacrosse  Old Saybrook  Home - Capital Preparatory Magnet School-Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.  12:00 PM   
    Mon., 5/4  V Boys Lacrosse  Cromwell  Home - Quirk MS-Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/4  JV Boys Lacrosse  Prince Tech  Away - A I Prince Reg Voc Tech School-Prince Tech/Moriarty Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  TBA   
    Mon., 5/4  V Boys Tennis  Windsor Locks  Home - Elizabeth Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/4  V Softball  Innovation  Away - Osgood Park
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/4  V Girls Tennis  Windsor Locks  Away - Windsor Locks HS-Tennis Court
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/5  V Baseball  Hillhouse/Career  Home - Annie Fisher Field MS Turf Field-Annie Fisher Field Middle School
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/5  V Boys Lacrosse  Wilbur Cross  Home - Quirk MS-Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/5  V Boys Outdoor Track  Suffield, Somers  Away - Suffield HS-Joe Sinicrope Track
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/5  V Girls Outdoor Track  Suffield, Somers  Away - Suffield HS-Joe Sinicrope Track
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/6  V Baseball  Capital Prep  Home - Annie Fisher Field MS Turf Field-Annie Fisher Field Middle School
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Time to 6:30 p.m.
    Wed., 5/6  V Boys Tennis  Canton  Away - Mills Pond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/6  V Softball  Weaver  Away - Weaver HS-Global Communications Academy
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  TBA   
    Wed., 5/6  V Girls Tennis  Canton  Home - Elizabeth Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/7  V Baseball  Parish Hill  Away - Parish Hill HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/7  V Boys Lacrosse  Canton  Away - Canton HS-Canton H.S. Turf
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/8  V Boys Tennis  Granby Memorial  Home - Elizabeth Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/8  V Softball  Civic Leadership/AAE  Home - Annie Fisher Field MS Turf Field-Annie Fisher Field Middle School
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Date to 5/7
    Fri., 5/8  V Girls Tennis  Granby Memorial  Away - Granby Memorial HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/9  V Softball  Capital Prep  Home - Annie Fisher Field MS Turf Field-Annie Fisher Field Middle School
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/11  V Baseball  Innovation  Home - Annie Fisher Field MS Turf Field-Annie Fisher Field Middle School
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/11  V Boys Lacrosse  Farmington  Away - Farmington HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/11  JV Boys Lacrosse  Farmington  Away - Farmington HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/11  V Boys Tennis  Suffield  Away - Suffield HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/11  V Softball  SMSA  Away - Colt Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  TBA   
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Facility to Bulkeley HS-Softball Diamond
    Mon., 5/11  V Girls Tennis  Suffield  Home - Elizabeth Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/12  V Boys Outdoor Track  Canton, Coventry  Away - Canton HS-Track
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/13  V Baseball  Civic Leadership  Home - Annie Fisher Field MS Turf Field-Annie Fisher Field Middle School
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/13  V Boys Tennis  Ellington  Home - Elizabeth Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/13  V Girls Outdoor Track  Canton, Coventry  Away - Canton HS-Track
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Date to 5/12
    Wed., 5/13  V Softball  Capital Prep  Away - Capital Preparatory Magnet School-Annie Fisher
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  TBA   
    Wed., 5/13  V Girls Tennis  Ellington  Away - Ellington HS-Tennis Court
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/14  V Baseball  Cheney Tech  Away - Cheney Tech.-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/15  V Baseball  MLC  Home - Annie Fisher Field MS Turf Field-Annie Fisher Field Middle School
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/15  V Boys Lacrosse  Montville  Home - Quirk MS-Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/15  V Softball  Parish Hill  Away - Parish Hill HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/15  V Girls Tennis  Coventry  Away - Coventry HS-tennis courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/18  V Baseball  HMTCA  Away - Hartford Magnet Trinity College Academy-Hyland Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/18  V Boys Tennis  Rockville  Home - Elizabeth Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/18  V Softball  MLC  Home - Annie Fisher Field MS Turf Field-Annie Fisher Field Middle School
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/18  V Girls Tennis  Rockville  Away - Rockville HS-RHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/19  V Baseball  Valley Regional  Home - Annie Fisher Field MS Turf Field-Annie Fisher Field Middle School
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/19  V Boys Lacrosse  Northwest Catholic  Away - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-NWC Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  TBA   
    Tue., 5/19  V Boys Outdoor Track  Granby Memorial, East Windsor  Away - Granby Memorial HS-Dennis J. Lobo Track
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/19  V Girls Outdoor Track  Granby Memorial, East Windsor  Away - Granby Memorial HS-Dennis J. Lobo Track
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/20  V Softball  HMTCA  Home - Annie Fisher Field MS Turf Field-Annie Fisher Field Middle School
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/22  V Softball  Cheney Tech  Away - Cheney Tech.-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  TBA   
    Wed., 5/27  V Baseball  Bulkeley  Home - Annie Fisher Field MS Turf Field-Turf baseball field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.