Greenwich 2019-20 Athletic Events Schedule
938 Events Listed
  • Sport(s): All
  • Level(s): All
  • Event Types: Game, Scrimmage, Postseason

    || Go Back ||

  • Date Sport Opponent H/A-Facility Time/Result Bus
    Time
    Note
    Sat., 8/24  V Boys Water Polo  Wilson   Away - Not Listed-Wilson HS
     
    10:00 a.m.  TBA   
    Tue., 9/3  V Field Hockey  Mamaroneck (NY) (Scrim.)  Home - Greenwich HS-Cardinal Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/3  JV Field Hockey  Mamaroneck (NY)  Home - Greenwich HS-Cardinal Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/4  V Boys Soccer  Brunswick School (Scrim.)  Home - Greenwich HS-Cardinal Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/4  V Girls Soccer  Greenwich Academy (Scrim.)  Away - Greenwich Academy
     
    4:30 p.m.  3:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 9/4  JV Girls Soccer  Greenwich Academy (Scrim.)  Home - Greenwich HS-Field 3
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/4  V Girls Volleyball  Greenwich Academy (Scrim.)  Home - Greenwich HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/5  V Football  New Canaan (Scrim.)  Away - New Canaan HS-Dunning Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  3:15 PM, Dismiss 3:00 PM; 2 Buses   
    Thu., 9/5  V Field Hockey  Greenwich Academy  Away - Greenwich Academy-Turf field
     
    6:00 p.m.  4:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 9/6  FR Football  New Canaan  Away - New Canaan HS-Dunning Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  3:15 PM, Dismiss 3:00 PM; 2 Buses   
    Fri., 9/6  V Girls Volleyball  Brien McMahon (Scrim.)  Home - Greenwich HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/6  JV Girls Volleyball  Brien McMahon (Scrim.)  Home - Greenwich HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/7  SO Football  New Canaan (Scrim.)  Home - Greenwich HS-Cardinal Stadium
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 9/7  V Boys Soccer  Notre Dame-West Haven (Scrim.)  Away - Notre Dame HS-Side Turf
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.  9:45 AM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 9/7  JV Boys Soccer  Notre Dame-West Haven (Scrim.)  Away - Notre Dame HS
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.  9:45 AM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 9/7  V Field Hockey  Convent of Sacred Heart (Scrim.)  Away - CSH Grass Lacrosse Field
     
    9:00 a.m.  8:30 AM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 9/7  V Girls Soccer  St. Lukes (Scrim.)  Away - St. Lukes-Class of 2015 Field
     
    12:00 p.m.  10:30 AM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 9/7  V Girls Volleyball  Stamford, Joel Barlow, Trinity Catholic (Scrim.)  Away - Stamford HS-Kuzco Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.  8:00 AM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 9/9  V Boys Soccer  Brien McMahon, Westhill (Scrim.)  Home - Greenwich HS-Cardinal Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/10  V Girls Soccer  Shelton (Scrim.)  Home - Greenwich HS-Cardinal Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/11  V Boys Cross Country  Danbury, Fairfield Ludlowe, Norwalk  Away - Tarrywile Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:00 PM, Dismiss 1:55 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 9/11  V Boys Water Polo  West Point  Away - Not Listed
     
    4:30 p.m.  3:00 PM, Dismiss 2:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 9/11  V Girls Cross Country  Danbury, Fairfield Ludlowe, Norwalk  Away - Tarrywile Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:00 PM, Dismiss 1:55 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 9/12  FR Football  Danbury  Home - Greenwich HS-Cardinal Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/12  V Boys Water Polo  Staples  Home - Greenwich HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/12  V Field Hockey  Brien McMahon  Away - Brien McMahon HS-Casagrande Field
    [Directions] 
    W 2-0  5:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 9/12  JV Field Hockey  Brien McMahon  Away - Brien McMahon HS-Casagrande Field
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  4:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 9/12  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Norwalk/McMahon  Away - Norwalk HS-Pat Spinola Natatorium
    [Directions] 
    101-80  2:00 PM, Dismiss 1:55 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 9/12  V Girls Volleyball  Westhill  Home - Greenwich HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 3-1     
    Thu., 9/12  JV Girls Volleyball  Westhill  Home - Greenwich HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/12  FR Girls Volleyball  Westhill  Away - Westhill HS-New Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  3:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 9/13  V Boys Soccer  Ridgefield  Home - Greenwich HS-Cardinal Stadium
    [Directions] 
    W 2-0     
    Fri., 9/13  JV Boys Soccer  Ridgefield  Home - Greenwich HS-Field 3
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/13  FR Boys Soccer  Ridgefield  Away - Ridgefield HS-RHS Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  3:00 PM, Dismiss 2:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 9/14  V Boys Cross Country  Wilton  Away - Wilton HS-Allen Meadow
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.  7:30 AM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 9/14  V Football  Danbury  Home - Greenwich HS-Cardinal Stadium
    [Directions] 
    W 49-3     
    Sat., 9/14  V Boys Water Polo  Battle of the Beltways  Away - Not Listed-United States Naval Academy
     
    10:00 a.m.  TBA   
    Sat., 9/14  V Girls Cross Country  Wilton  Away - Wilton HS-Allen Meadow
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.  7:30 AM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 9/14  V Girls Soccer  Ridgefield  Away - Ridgefield HS-Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    L 0-5  2:15 PM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 9/14  JV Girls Soccer  Ridgefield  Away - Ridgefield HS-RHS Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.  11:15 AM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 9/14  FR Girls Soccer  Ridgefield  Home - Greenwich HS-Field 7
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 9/14  V Girls Volleyball  Woodstock Academy  Home - Greenwich HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Sat., 9/14  JV Girls Volleyball  Woodstock Academy  Home - Greenwich HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/14  FR Girls Volleyball  Woodstock Academy  Home - Greenwich HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/16  JV Football  Danbury  Away - New Fairfield HS-NFHS Komlo Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  3:00 PM, Dismiss 2:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 9/16  V Boys Soccer  New Canaan  Home - Greenwich HS-Cardinal Stadium
    [Directions] 
    W 5-0     
    Mon., 9/16  JV Boys Soccer  New Canaan  Home - Cos Cob Park-Benvenuto Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  3:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 9/16  FR Boys Soccer  New Canaan  Away - Saxe MS-Field 1
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  3:00 PM, Dismiss 2:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 9/16  JV Girls Swimming and Diving  Ridgefield  Home - Greenwich HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/16  V Girls Volleyball  Ridgefield  Home - Greenwich HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Mon., 9/16  JV Girls Volleyball  Ridgefield  Home - Greenwich HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/16  FR Girls Volleyball  Ridgefield  Away - Ridgefield HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  3:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 9/17  V Boys Cross Country  Fairfield Warde, St. Joseph, Trumbull  Away - Fairfield Warde HS-Tetreau/Davis Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:15 PM, Dismiss 2:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 9/17  V Girls Cross Country  Fairfield Warde, St. Joseph, Trumbull  Away - Fairfield Warde HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:15 PM, Dismiss 2:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 9/17  V Field Hockey  Fairfield Warde  Home - Greenwich HS-Cardinal Stadium
    [Directions] 
    W 2-1     
    Tue., 9/17  JV Field Hockey  Fairfield Warde  Home - Greenwich HS-Cardinal Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/17  V Girls Soccer  New Canaan  Away - New Canaan HS-Dunning Stadium
    [Directions] 
    L 0-1  4:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 9/17  JV Girls Soccer  New Canaan  Away - Saxe MS-Field 1
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  3:00 PM, Dismiss 2:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 9/17  FR Girls Soccer  New Canaan  Home - Cos Cob Park-Benvenuto Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  3:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 9/18  V Boys Soccer  Darien  Away - Darien HS-DHS Center Oval Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    W 2-0  2:45 PM, Dismiss 2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 9/18  JV Boys Soccer  Darien  Away - Darien HS-DHS Upper Oval Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  3:00 PM, Dismiss 2:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 9/18  V Boys Water Polo  Greenwich Aquatics  Home - Greenwich HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/18  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Ridgefield  Away - Barlow Mountain Pool
    [Directions] 
    100 - 86  2:15 PM, Dismiss 2:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 9/18  V Girls Volleyball  New Canaan  Home - Greenwich HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Wed., 9/18  JV Girls Volleyball  New Canaan  Home - Greenwich HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/18  FR Girls Volleyball  New Canaan  Away - New Canaan HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  3:00 PM, Dismiss 2:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 9/19  V Girls Soccer  Darien  Home - Greenwich HS-Cardinal Stadium
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Thu., 9/19  JV Girls Soccer  Darien  Home - Cos Cob Park-Benvenuto Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  3:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 9/19  FR Girls Soccer  Darien  Away - Darien HS-DHS Upper Oval Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  3:15 PM, Dismiss 3:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 9/20  V Football  Trumbull  Away - Trumbull HS-McDougall Stadium
    [Directions] 
    W 42-7  3:30 PM; 2 Buses   
    Fri., 9/20  FR Football  Trumbull  Home - Greenwich HS-Cardinal Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/20  V Boys Soccer  Stamford  Away - Stamford HS-SHS Upper Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    W 4-0  2:45 PM, Dismiss 2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 9/20  JV Boys Soccer  Stamford  Away - Rippowam MS-Upper Soccer/Footballl Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  3:00 PM, Dismiss 2:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 9/20  FR Boys Soccer  Stamford  Home - Greenwich HS-Field 3
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/20  V Boys Water Polo  Chelsea Piers  Away - Not Listed-Achievement First Amistad HS
     
    7:30 p.m.  6:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 9/20  V Field Hockey  St. Joseph  Away - St. Joseph HS-Lower Turf
    [Directions] 
    W 7-0  2:15 PM, Dismiss 2:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 9/20  JV Field Hockey  St. Joseph  Away - St. Joseph HS-Lower Turf
    [Directions] 
    5:20 p.m.  2:15 PM, Dismiss 2:00 PM (share with varsity)   
    Fri., 9/20  V Girls Volleyball  Darien  Away - Darien HS-DHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 3-2  2:30 PM, Dismiss 2:15 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 9/20  JV Girls Volleyball  Darien  Away - Darien HS-DHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  2:30 PM (share with varsity)   
    Fri., 9/20  FR Girls Volleyball  Darien  Home - Central MS
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/21  JV Football  Trumbull  Home - Greenwich HS-Cardinal Stadium
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 9/21  FR Boys Soccer  Darien  Home - Greenwich HS-Field 7
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 9/21  V Girls Soccer  Stamford  Home - Greenwich HS-Cardinal Stadium
    [Directions] 
    W 5-0     
    Sat., 9/21  JV Girls Soccer  Stamford  Home - Greenwich HS-Field 7
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/23  V Field Hockey  New Canaan  Home - Greenwich HS-Cardinal Stadium
    [Directions] 
    L 2-4     
    Mon., 9/23  JV Field Hockey  New Canaan  Home - Greenwich HS-Cardinal Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/23  FR Field Hockey  New Canaan  Away - New Canaan HS-WTT #2
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  3:00 PM, Dismiss 2:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 9/23  V Girls Volleyball  Stamford  Away - Stamford HS-Kuzco Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 3-1  2:30 PM, Dismiss 2:15 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 9/23  JV Girls Volleyball  Stamford  Away - Stamford HS-Kuzco Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  2:30 PM, Dismiss 2:15 PM (share with varsity)   
    Mon., 9/23  FR Girls Volleyball  Stamford  Home - Central MS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/24  V Boys Cross Country  Ridgefield, Trinity Catholic, Westhill  Away - Ridgefield HS-Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:15 PM, Dismiss 2:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 9/24  V Boys Soccer  St. Joseph  Home - Greenwich HS-Cardinal Stadium
    [Directions] 
    W 4-0     
    Tue., 9/24  JV Boys Soccer  St. Joseph  Home - Cos Cob Park-Benvenuto Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/24  V Girls Cross Country  Ridgefield, Trinity Catholic, Westhill  Away - Ridgefield HS-Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:15 PM, Dismiss 2:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 9/24  JV Girls Soccer  Staples  Away - Staples HS-Loeffler Field - Staples HS
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  3:00 PM, Dismiss 2:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 9/25  SO Football  New Canaan  Home - Greenwich HS-Field 7
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/25  V Field Hockey  Westhill  Home - Greenwich HS-Cardinal Stadium
    [Directions] 
    W 4-0     
    Wed., 9/25  JV Field Hockey  Westhill  Home - Greenwich HS-Cardinal Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/25  FR Field Hockey  Westhill  Away - Westhill HS-J. Walter Kennedy Stadium
    [Directions] 
    Postponed  4:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 9/25  V Girls Soccer  St. Joseph  Away - St. Joseph HS-Lower Turf
    [Directions] 
    L 0-4  3:00 PM, Dismiss 2:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 9/25  JV Girls Soccer  St. Joseph  Away - St. Joseph HS-Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  3:00 PM, Dismiss 2:45 PM   
    Wed., 9/25  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Trumbull  Home - Greenwich HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    102-80     
    Thu., 9/26  FR Football  Norwalk  Away - Nathan Hale MS-Callahan Complex at Nathan Hale Lower
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  4:00 PM; 2 Buses   
    Thu., 9/26  V Boys Soccer  Brien McMahon  Home - Greenwich HS-Cardinal Stadium
    [Directions] 
    W 4-0     
    Thu., 9/26  JV Boys Soccer  Brien McMahon  Home - Cos Cob Park-Benvenuto Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  4:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 9/26  FR Boys Soccer  Brien McMahon  Away - Brien McMahon HS-Pride Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  3:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 9/26  V Girls Volleyball  St. Joseph  Home - Greenwich HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Thu., 9/26  JV Girls Volleyball  St. Joseph  Home - Greenwich HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/26  FR Girls Volleyball  St. Joseph  Away - St. Joseph HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:45 PM, Dismiss 2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 9/27  V Football  Norwalk  Home - Greenwich HS-Cardinal Stadium
    [Directions] 
    W 45-13     
    Fri., 9/27  V Boys Water Polo  Beast of the East  Away - Not Listed-Wilson HS
     
    6:30 p.m.  TBA   
    Fri., 9/27  V Field Hockey  Trumbull  Home - Greenwich HS-Field 3
    [Directions] 
    W 1-0     
    Fri., 9/27  JV Field Hockey  Trumbull  Home - Greenwich HS-Field 3
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/27  V Girls Soccer  Brien McMahon  Away - Brien McMahon HS-Casagrande Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-2  4:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 9/27  JV Girls Soccer  Brien McMahon  Away - Brien McMahon HS-Pride Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  3:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 9/28  V Boys Cross Country  Bowdoin Classic  Away - Not Listed
     
    10:00 a.m.  8:00 AM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 9/28  JV Football  Norwalk  Away - Norwalk HS-Testa Field
    [Directions] 
    10:30 a.m.  9:00 AM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 9/28  V Girls Cross Country  Bowdoin Classic  Away - Not Listed-Bowdoin Park
     
    10:00 a.m.  8:00 AM   
    Sat., 9/28  V Field Hockey  Rye (NY)  Away - Rye HS
     
    W 3-1  5:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 9/28  JV Field Hockey  Rye (NY)  Away - Rye HS
     
    5:30 p.m.  4:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 9/28  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Westhill/Stamford  Home - Greenwich HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    99-82     
    Tue., 10/1  V Boys Soccer  Staples  Away - Staples HS-Loeffler Field - Staples HS
    [Directions] 
    L 0-1  2:30 PM, Dismiss 2:15 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 10/1  JV Boys Soccer  Staples  Away - Staples HS-Wakeman Field E (grass)
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 PM, Dismiss 2:15 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 10/1  FR Boys Soccer  Staples  Home - Cos Cob Park-Benvenuto Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  3:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 10/1  V Field Hockey  Staples  Home - Greenwich HS-Cardinal Stadium
    [Directions] 
    L 0-2     
    Tue., 10/1  JV Field Hockey  Staples  Home - Greenwich HS-Cardinal Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/1  V Girls Volleyball  Brien McMahon  Home - Greenwich HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Tue., 10/1  JV Girls Volleyball  Brien McMahon  Home - Greenwich HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/2  V Boys Cross Country  Darien, New Canaan, Stamford  Home - Greenwich Point
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:45 PM, Dismiss 2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 10/2  V Girls Cross Country  Darien, New Canaan, Stamford  Home - Greenwich Point
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:45 PM, Dismiss 2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 10/2  FR Field Hockey  Staples  Away - Staples HS-Ginny Parker Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  3:00 PM, Dismiss 2:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 10/2  V Girls Soccer  Staples  Home - Greenwich HS-Cardinal Stadium
    [Directions] 
    L 0-7     
    Wed., 10/2  FR Girls Soccer  Staples  Away - Staples HS-Wakeman Field E (grass)
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  3:00 PM, Dismiss 2:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 10/3  FR Football  Brunswick School  Away - Brunswick-Edwards Campus-Brunswick Cosby Turf Field
     
    4:00 p.m.  3:00 PM, Dismiss 2:45 PM; 2 Buses   
    Thu., 10/3  V Boys Soccer  Norwalk  Home - Greenwich HS-Cardinal Stadium
    [Directions] 
    T 0-0     
    Thu., 10/3  JV Boys Soccer  Norwalk  Home - Cos Cob Park-Benvenuto Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  3:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 10/3  FR Boys Soccer  Norwalk  Away - Nathan Hale MS-Callahan Complex at Nathan Hale Upper
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  3:15 PM, Dismiss 3:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 10/3  V Girls Volleyball  Staples  Away - Staples HS-Staples Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0  2:30 PM, Dismiss 2:15 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 10/3  FR Girls Volleyball  Staples  Home - Greenwich HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/4  JV Football  Bridgeport Central  Home - Greenwich HS-Cardinal Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/4  V Field Hockey  Stamford  Away - Stamford HS-Boyle Stadium
    [Directions] 
    W 6-0  2:45 PM, Dismiss 2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 10/4  JV Field Hockey  Stamford  Away - Stamford HS-Boyle Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  2:45 PM, Dismiss 2:30 PM   
    Fri., 10/4  V Girls Swimming and Diving  New Canaan  Home - Greenwich HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/4  V Girls Volleyball  Norwalk  Home - Greenwich HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Fri., 10/4  JV Girls Volleyball  Norwalk  Home - Greenwich HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/4  FR Girls Volleyball  Norwalk  Away - Norwalk HS-Tom Scarso Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  3:15 PM, Dismiss 3:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 10/5  V Football  Bridgeport Central  Away - Bridgeport Central HS-Kennedy Stadium
    [Directions] 
    W 33-0  1:30 PM; 2 Buses (An additional bus requested for cheerleading: departure time 2:30)   
    Sat., 10/5  V Boys Soccer  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde HS-Tetreau/Davis Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-2  1:15 PM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 10/5  JV Boys Soccer  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde HS-Varsity Grass Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  1:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 10/5  FR Boys Soccer  Fairfield Warde  Home - Greenwich HS-Field 7
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/5  V Girls Soccer  Norwalk  Away - Norwalk HS-Testa Field
    [Directions] 
    W 6-0  3:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 10/5  JV Girls Swimming and Diving  Darien  Home - Greenwich HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    8:30 a.m.     
    Mon., 10/7  V Boys Cross Country  Brien McMahon, Staples, Wilton  Home - Greenwich Point
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:45 PM, Dismiss 2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 10/7  V Girls Cross Country  Brien McMahon, Staples, Wilton  Home - Greenwich Point
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:45 PM, Dismiss 2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 10/7  V Field Hockey  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Taft Field
    [Directions] 
    W 2-0  4:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 10/7  JV Field Hockey  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Taft Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  3:15 PM, Dismiss 3:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 10/7  V Girls Soccer  Fairfield Warde  Home - Greenwich HS-Cardinal Stadium
    [Directions] 
    L 0-1     
    Mon., 10/7  JV Girls Soccer  Fairfield Warde  Home - Cos Cob Park-Benvenuto Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  3:00 PM, Dismiss 2:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 10/7  FR Girls Soccer  Fairfield Warde  Away - Tunxis
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  3:00 PM, Dismiss 2:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 10/7  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Wilton  Home - Greenwich HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/7  V Girls Volleyball  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde HS-Large Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0  2:30 PM, Dismiss 2:15 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 10/7  JV Girls Volleyball  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 PM, Dismiss 2:15 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 10/7  FR Girls Volleyball  Fairfield Warde  Home - Greenwich HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/10  FR Football  Westhill  Home - Greenwich HS-Cardinal Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  3:00 PM, Dismiss 2:45 PM; 2 Buses   
    Thu., 10/10  V Boys Soccer  Danbury  Away - Mill Ridge Int. School-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    T 1-1  2:30 PM, Dismiss 2:15 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 10/10  JV Boys Soccer  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS-Grass Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  2:30 PM, Dismiss 2:15 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 10/10  FR Boys Soccer  Danbury  Home - Cos Cob Park-Benvenuto Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  3:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 10/10  V Field Hockey  Mamaroneck (NY)  Away - Mamaroneck HS
     
    L 0-4  3:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 10/10  JV Field Hockey  Mamaroneck (NY)  Away - Mamaroneck HS
     
    6:30 p.m.  3:30 PM   
    Fri., 10/11  V Boys Water Polo  Cardinal Tournament  Home - Greenwich HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/11  V Girls Soccer  Danbury  Home - Greenwich HS-Cardinal Stadium
    [Directions] 
    T 2-2     
    Fri., 10/11  JV Girls Soccer  Danbury  Home - Greenwich HS-Cardinal Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/11  FR Girls Soccer  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS-Grass Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  3:15 PM, Dismiss 3:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 10/11  V Girls Volleyball  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0  2:45 PM, Dismiss 2:30 AM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 10/11  JV Girls Volleyball  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  2:45 PM, Dismiss 2:30 PM   
    Fri., 10/11  FR Girls Volleyball  Danbury  Home - Greenwich HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/12  V Football  Westhill  Home - Greenwich HS-Cardinal Stadium
    [Directions] 
    W 50-6     
    Sat., 10/12  V Boys Soccer  Westhill  Away - Westhill HS-Front Turf
    [Directions] 
    W 1-0  9:00 AM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 10/12  JV Boys Soccer  Westhill  Away - Westhill HS-J. Walter Kennedy Stadium
    [Directions] 
    10:30 a.m.  9:00 AM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 10/12  FR Boys Soccer  Westhill  Home - Greenwich HS-Field 7
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/12  V Boys Water Polo  Cardinal Tournament  Home - Greenwich HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/12  V Field Hockey  Danbury  Away - Stephen A. Kaplanis Field-Turf Field Broadview MS
    [Directions] 
    W 2 - 0  9:00 AM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 10/12  JV Field Hockey  Danbury  Away - Stephen A. Kaplanis Field-Turf Field Broadview MS
    [Directions] 
    12:30 p.m.  9:00 AM   
    Sat., 10/12  FR Field Hockey  Danbury  Home - Greenwich HS-Field 3
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/12  V Girls Volleyball  Girls Volleyball Fall Brawl  Away - RHAM HS-RHAM MS
     
    TBA  6:00 AM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 10/14  V Girls Soccer  Westhill  Home - Greenwich HS-Cardinal Stadium
    [Directions] 
    W 4-0     
    Mon., 10/14  JV Girls Soccer  Westhill  Home - Cos Cob Park-Benvenuto Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  3:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 10/14  FR Girls Soccer  Westhill  Away - Westhill HS-TBA
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  3:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 10/14  V Girls Volleyball  Westhill  Away - Westhill HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3  3:15 PM, Dismiss 3:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 10/14  JV Girls Volleyball  Westhill  Away - Westhill HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  3:15 PM, Dismiss 3:00 PM   
    Mon., 10/14  FR Girls Volleyball  Westhill  Home - Greenwich HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/15  V Boys Cross Country  FCIAC Championships  Away - Not Listed-Waveny Park
     
    2:00 p.m.  12:00 PM, Dismiss 11:45 AM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 10/15  FR Boys Soccer  Wilton  Away - Allen's Meadow-3A
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  3:00 PM, Dismiss 2:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 10/15  V Girls Cross Country  FCIAC Championships  Away - Not Listed-Waveny Park
     
    2:00 p.m.  12:00 PM, Dismiss 11:45 AM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 10/15  V Field Hockey  Darien  Home - Greenwich HS-Cardinal Stadium
    [Directions] 
    L 0-1     
    Tue., 10/15  JV Field Hockey  Darien  Home - Greenwich HS-Cardinal Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/15  FR Field Hockey  Darien  Away - Darien HS-DHS Baseball - Varsity Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  3:00 PM, Dismiss 2:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 10/15  FR Girls Soccer  Wilton  Home - Cos Cob Park-Benvenuto Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  3:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 10/16  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Staples  Home - Greenwich HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/17  V Field Hockey  Norwalk  Away - Norwalk HS-Testa Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3  3:15 PM, Dismiss 3:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 10/17  FR Field Hockey  Norwalk  Home - Cos Cob Park-Benvenuto Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  3:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 10/17  V Girls Volleyball  Wilton  Home - Greenwich HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Thu., 10/17  JV Girls Volleyball  Wilton  Home - Greenwich HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/17  FR Girls Volleyball  Wilton  Away - Wilton HS-Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  3:00 PM, Dismiss 2:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 10/18  V Boys Soccer  Bridgeport Central  Away - Bridgeport Central HS-Kennedy Stadium
    [Directions] 
    W 1-0  2:45 PM, Dismiss 2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 10/18  JV Boys Soccer  Bridgeport Central  Away - Veteran's Park - Bridgeport-Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  3:00 PM, Dismiss 2:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 10/18  JV Field Hockey  Norwalk  Home - Greenwich HS-Field 3
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/18  V Girls Soccer  Bridgeport Central  Home - Greenwich HS-Cardinal Stadium
    [Directions] 
    W 8-0     
    Sat., 10/19  V Girls Swimming and Diving  St. Joseph  Away - High Plains Community Cn
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.  12:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 10/19  JV Girls Swimming and Diving  Darien  Home - Greenwich HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    8:30 a.m.     
    Mon., 10/21  JV Football  Westhill  Away - Westhill HS-J. Walter Kennedy Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:45 PM, Dismiss 2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 10/21  FR Field Hockey  Ridgefield  Home - Cos Cob Park-Benvenuto Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  3:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 10/21  V Girls Volleyball  Bridgeport Central  Away - Bridgeport Central HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0  2:45 PM, Dismiss 2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 10/21  JV Girls Volleyball  Bridgeport Central  Away - Bridgeport Central HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  2:45 PM, Dismiss 2:30 PM   
    Tue., 10/22  JV Boys Cross Country  FCIAC JV Cross Country Championships  Away - Not Listed
     
    4:00 p.m.  2:45 PM, Dismiss 2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 10/22  V Boys Soccer  Trumbull  Home - Greenwich HS-Cardinal Stadium
    [Directions] 
    L 1-4     
    Tue., 10/22  JV Boys Soccer  Trumbull  Home - Cos Cob Park-Benvenuto Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  3:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 10/22  FR Boys Soccer  Trumbull  Away - Trumbull HS-JV Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  3:00 PM, Dismiss 2:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 10/22  JV Girls Cross Country  FCIAC JV Cross Country Championships  Away - Not Listed
     
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 PM, Dismiss 2:15 PM (share with boys)   
    Wed., 10/23  V Field Hockey  Wilton  Home - Greenwich HS-Cardinal Stadium
    [Directions] 
    L 0-2     
    Wed., 10/23  JV Field Hockey  Wilton  Home - Greenwich HS-Cardinal Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/23  FR Field Hockey  Wilton  Away - Wilton HS-Veterans Memorial Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  3:00 PM, Dismiss 2:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 10/23  V Girls Soccer  Trumbull  Away - Trumbull HS-New Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    L 1-3  3:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 10/23  JV Girls Soccer  Trumbull  Away - Trumbull HS-New Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  3:00 PM, Dismiss 2:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 10/23  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Danbury  Home - Greenwich HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/24  FR Football  Darien  Away - Darien HS-DHS Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  3:00 PM, Dismiss 2:45 PM; 2 Buses   
    Thu., 10/24  V Boys Soccer  Trinity Catholic  Home - Greenwich HS-Cardinal Stadium
    [Directions] 
    W 6-0     
    Thu., 10/24  FR Girls Soccer  Trumbull  Home - Cos Cob Park-Benvenuto Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  3:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 10/24  V Girls Volleyball  St. Joseph  Away - St. Joseph HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0  2:30 PM, Dismiss 2:15 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 10/24  JV Girls Volleyball  St. Joseph  Away - St. Joseph HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 PM   
    Fri., 10/25  V Boys Soccer  Wilton  Home - Greenwich HS-Cardinal Stadium
    [Directions] 
    W 4-2     
    Fri., 10/25  JV Boys Soccer  Wilton  Home - Greenwich HS-Field 3
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/25  V Boys Water Polo  Brunswick School  Away - Brunswick School
     
    5:30 p.m.  3:00 PM, Dismiss 2:45 PM; 1 Bus (share with varsity)   
    Fri., 10/25  V Field Hockey  Ridgefield  Away - Ridgefield HS-Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    L 0-4  2:30 PM, Dismiss 2:15 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 10/25  JV Field Hockey  Ridgefield  Away - Ridgefield HS-Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  2:30 PM, Dismiss 2:15 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 10/25  V Girls Soccer  Trinity Catholic  Away - Trinity Catholic-Gaglio Field
     
    W 7-1  2:45 PM, Dismiss 2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 10/25  JV Girls Swimming and Diving  Darien, Ridgefield  Home - Greenwich HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/25  V Girls Volleyball  Trumbull  Home - Greenwich HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 3-2     
    Fri., 10/25  JV Girls Volleyball  Trumbull  Home - Greenwich HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/25  FR Girls Volleyball  Trumbull  Away - Trumbull HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  3:00 PM, Dismiss 2:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 10/26  V Boys Cross Country  CIAC Boys Class LL Divisional Championship  Away - Wickham Park
     
    3:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/26  V Boys Cross Country  Class LL Boys Championships  Away - Not Listed
     
    3:45 p.m.  TBA   
    Sat., 10/26  V Football  Darien  Home - Greenwich HS-Cardinal Stadium
    [Directions] 
    L 21-27     
    Sat., 10/26  V Girls Cross Country  CIAC Girls Class LL Divisional Championship  Away - Wickham Park
     
    3:10 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/26  V Girls Soccer  Wilton  Away - Wilton HS-Lilly Field
    [Directions] 
    L 1-4  2:45 PM, Dismiss 2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 10/26  JV Girls Soccer  Wilton  Away - Allen's Meadow-2B
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 PM, Dismiss 2:30 PM (share bus with varsity)   
    Sat., 10/26  FR Girls Soccer  Wilton  Home - Greenwich HS-Field 3
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/28  JV Football  Darien  Away - Darien HS-DHS Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  3:00 PM, Dismiss 2:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 10/28  V Boys Soccer  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Taft Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3  5:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 10/28  JV Boys Soccer  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Greenwich HS-Cardinal Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/28  FR Boys Soccer  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Cos Cob Park-Benvenuto Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  3:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 10/29  V Girls Soccer  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Greenwich HS-Cardinal Stadium
    [Directions] 
    T 0-0     
    Tue., 10/29  JV Girls Soccer  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Cos Cob Park-Benvenuto Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  3:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 10/29  FR Girls Soccer  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Sturges Park
    [Directions] 
    Postponed  TBA   
    Tue., 10/29  V Girls Volleyball  Trinity Catholic  Home - Greenwich HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Tue., 10/29  JV Girls Volleyball  Trinity Catholic  Home - Greenwich HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/31  SO Football  New Canaan  Away - New Canaan HS-Dunning Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  3:00 PM, Dismiss 2:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 10/31  V Boys Soccer  Wilton  Home - Greenwich HS-Cardinal Stadium
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 11/1  V Boys Cross Country  CIAC Boys State Open Championship  Away - Wickham Park
     
    2:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 11/1  V Girls Cross Country  CIAC Girls State Open Championship  Away - Wickham Park
     
    2:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 11/1  V Field Hockey  Staples  Away - Staples HS-Ginny Parker Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-2  2:15 PM, Dismiss 2:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 11/1  JV Girls Swimming and Diving  Brien McMahon, Darien, Fairfield Ludlowe, New Canaan, Norwalk/McMahon, Ridgefield, Stamford, Staples, Trumbull, Westhill/Stamford, Wilton  Home - Greenwich HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 11/1  V Girls Volleyball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 3-2  3:00 PM, Dismiss 2:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 11/1  JV Girls Volleyball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  3:00 PM, Dismiss 2:45 PM   
    Fri., 11/1  FR Girls Volleyball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Greenwich HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 11/2  V Football  Trinity Catholic  Away - Trinity Catholic-Gaglio Field
     
    W 49-8  11:00 AM, Return 12:00 PM; 2 Buses (1 Cheerleading Bus at 12:30)   
    Sat., 11/2  V Girls Swimming and Diving  FCIAC Girls Swimming Trials  Home - Greenwich HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 11/2  JV Girls Volleyball  Fairfield Warde, Brookfield, Fairfield Ludlowe, Joel Barlow, Masuk, Newtown, Ridgefield, Stamford, Staples, Trumbull, Westhill  Away - Fairfield Warde HS-Large Gym
     
    9:00 a.m.  7:30 AM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 11/4  V Field Hockey  FCIAC Field Hockey Tournament  Away - Not Listed
     
    TBA  TBA   
    Mon., 11/4  V Girls Swimming and Diving  FCIAC Girls Diving Championships  Away - Not Listed
     
    5:30 p.m.  TBA   
    Tue., 11/5  V Girls Swimming and Diving  FCIAC Girls Swimming Championships  Home - Greenwich HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 11/5  V Girls Volleyball  Fairfield Warde  Home - Greenwich HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 11/8  V Football  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Taft Field
    [Directions] 
    W 58-0  3:00 PM, Dismiss 2:30 PM; 2 Buses   
    Sat., 11/9  JV Football  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Greenwich HS-Cardinal Stadium
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 11/9  FR Football  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Greenwich HS-Field 7
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 11/11  V Boys Soccer  Conard  Home - Greenwich HS-Cardinal Stadium
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 11/11  V Field Hockey  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Greenwich HS-Cardinal Stadium
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Wed., 11/13  V Boys Soccer  East Hartford  Away - East Hartford HS-Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 11/13  V Field Hockey  Hall  Away - Hall HS-Stadium (Turf Field)
    [Directions] 
    W 1-0     
    Wed., 11/13  V Girls Swimming and Diving  CIAC Girls Class LL Diving Championship  Away - Middletown HS-Pool
     
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/14  SO Football  New Canaan  Away - New Canaan HS-WTT #1
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:45 PM, Dismiss 2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 11/14  FR Football  Ridgefield  Away - Ridgefield HS-Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  2:45 PM, Dismiss 2:30 PM; 2 Buses   
    Thu., 11/14  V Girls Volleyball  Darien  Home - Greenwich HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 11/15  V Boys Soccer  Hamden  Away - Hamden HS-HHS Turf Field #1
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  12:30 PM, Dismiss 12:15 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 11/15  V Field Hockey  Ridgefield  Away - Ridgefield HS-Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    L 0-1  2:30 PM, Dismiss 2:15 PM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 11/16  V Football  Ridgefield  Home - Greenwich HS-Cardinal Stadium
    [Directions] 
    W 27-7     
    Sat., 11/16  V Boys Water Polo  Mid Atlantic Championships  Away - Not Listed-United States Naval Academy
     
    10:00 a.m.  TBA   
    Sat., 11/16  V Girls Swimming and Diving  CIAC Girls Class LL Trials  Away - East Hartford HS-Pool
     
    11:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 11/16  V Girls Volleyball  Trumbull  Home - Greenwich HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 11/18  JV Football  Ridgefield  Away - Ridgefield HS-Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:45 PM, Dismiss 2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 11/18  V Boys Soccer  Farmington  Away - Naugatuck HS-Veterans Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 11/19  V Girls Swimming and Diving  CIAC Girls Class LL Finals  Away - Bad-Site Wesleyan University-Freeman Athletic Center
     
    7:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/21  SO Football  New Canaan  Away - New Canaan HS-WTT #1
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  3:00 PM, Dismiss 2:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 11/21  V Girls Swimming and Diving  CIAC Girls State Open Diving  Away - Middletown HS-Pool
     
    5:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 11/23  JV Football  Staples  Home - Greenwich HS-Field 7
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 11/23  FR Football  Staples  Home - Greenwich HS-Cardinal Stadium
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 11/23  V Boys Soccer  Hall  Away - Veteran's Stadium-Willow Brook Park
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Sun., 11/24  V Girls Swimming and Diving  CIAC Girls State Open Swimming  Away - Yale
     
    2:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/28  V Football  Staples  Away - Staples HS-Staples Stadium
    [Directions] 
    W 38-14  7:30 AM; 2 Buses   
    Wed., 12/4  V Football  Darien  Away - Darien HS-DHS Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  4:00 PM; 2 Buses   
    Thu., 12/5  V Girls Ice Hockey  Morristown Beard  Away - Not Listed-Twin Oaks Ice Rink
     
    3:45 p.m.  2:05 PM, Dismiss 2:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 12/7  V Boys Ice Hockey  Fairfield Warde/Ludlowe (Scrim.)  Away - Wonderland of Ice-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    7:30 p.m.  5:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 12/7  V Girls Basketball  Kolbe Cathedral (Scrim.)  Home - Central MS
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 12/7  JV Girls Basketball  Kolbe Cathedral (Scrim.)  Home - Central MS
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 12/7  V Girls Ice Hockey  Darien, New Canaan (Scrim.)  Away - Darien Ice House-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  TBA   
    Mon., 12/9  V Girls Ice Hockey  Amity-N.Haven-Cheshire  Away - Hamden-Lou Astorino Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 3-1  2:30 PM, Dismiss 2:15 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 12/10  JV Boys Basketball  Wright Tech (Scrim.)  Away - J M Wright Tech School-Thomas R. Good Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  3:00 PM, Dismiss 2:45 PM (share bus with varsity)   
    Tue., 12/10  FR Boys Basketball  Wright Tech (Scrim.)  Away - J M Wright Tech School-Thomas R. Good Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  3:00 PM, Dismiss 2:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 12/11  V Boys Ice Hockey  North Haven (Scrim.)  Home - Greenwich - Dorothy Hamill-Rink
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Wed., 12/11  V Girls Ice Hockey  Darien  Away - Darien Ice House-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 0-2  5:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 12/12  V Boys Basketball  Westhill (Scrim.)  Away - Westhill HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  3:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 12/12  JV Boys Basketball  Westhill (Scrim.)  Away - Westhill HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:45 p.m.  3:30 PM (share bus with varsity)   
    Thu., 12/12  V Girls Basketball  Yonkers Montessori (NY) (Scrim.)  Away - Yonkers Montessori Academy
     
    4:30 p.m.  3:00 PM, Dismiss 2:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 12/13  JV Boys Ice Hockey  Mamaroneck (NY) (Scrim.)  Home - Greenwich - Dorothy Hamill-Rink
    [Directions] 
    9:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 12/13  V Girls Basketball  Weston (Scrim.)  Away - Weston HS-Gym (New)
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 12/13  V Girls Ice Hockey  Wilton-Norwalk-McMahon  Away - Ridgefield - Winter Garden-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 9-2  2:30 PM, Dismiss 2:15 PM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 12/14  V Boys Ice Hockey  Hamden (Scrim.)  Away - Hamden-Lou Astorino Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    2:15 p.m.  12:15 PM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 12/14  JV Boys Ice Hockey  New Canaan (Scrim.)  Away - Darien Ice House-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    8:00 p.m.  6:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 12/16  V Boys Basketball  Fairfield Prep (Scrim.)  Away - Fairfield University-Alumni Hall
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  3:00 PM, Dismiss 2:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 12/16  V Boys Ice Hockey  New Canaan  Away - Darien Ice House-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 2-3 (OT)  4:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 12/16  V Girls Basketball  Wright Tech  Away - J M Wright Tech School-Thomas R. Good Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 76-20  2:30 PM, Dismiss 2:15 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 12/16  JV Girls Basketball  Wright Tech  Away - J M Wright Tech School-Thomas R. Good Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  3:00 PM, Dismiss 2:45 PM (share with varsity)   
    Mon., 12/16  JV Girls Ice Hockey  Greenwich Country Day  Home - Greenwich - Dorothy Hamill-Rink
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/18  V Boys Basketball  Stamford (Scrim.)  Home - Greenwich HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/18  V Boys Ice Hockey  Xavier  Away - Wesleyan University-Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 2-3 (OT)  4:15 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 12/18  V Boys Swimming and Diving  TBA  Home - Greenwich HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/18  V Wrestling  Fairfield Warde  Home - Greenwich HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    Warde 69 @ GHS 9     
    Wed., 12/18  V Girls Ice Hockey  Ridgefield-Danbury  Away - Ridgefield - Winter Garden-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 4-0  2:30 PM, Dismiss 2:15 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 12/19  JV Wrestling  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde HS-Small Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  3:00 PM, Dismiss 2:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 12/20  V Girls Basketball  Trinity Catholic  Away - Trinity Catholic-Gym
     
    W 57-45  3:15 PM, Dismiss 3:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 12/20  JV Girls Basketball  Trinity Catholic  Away - Trinity Catholic-Gym
     
    Cancelled  3:00 PM, Dismiss 2:45 PM (share bus with varsity)   
    Fri., 12/20  V Girls Ice Hockey  Stamford-Westhill-Staples  Home - Greenwich - Dorothy Hamill-Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 7-3     
    Sat., 12/21  V Boys Basketball  Hamden  Home - Greenwich HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 51-85     
    Sat., 12/21  JV Boys Basketball  Hamden  Home - Greenwich HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    10:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 12/21  JV Boys Ice Hockey  Trumbull  Away - Shelton - Sports Center of CT-Lower Rink
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  2:45 PM, Dismiss 2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 12/21  V Wrestling  Guilford Invitational  Away - Guilford HS-Main gym at GHS
     
    9:00 a.m.  7:00 AM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 12/21  JV Girls Ice Hockey  Masuk-Barlow-Newtown-Lauralton-Shelton  Home - Greenwich - Dorothy Hamill-Rink
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Sun., 12/22  JV Girls Ice Hockey  West Haven-SHA (Scrim.)  Away - West Haven HS-Bennett Rink
    [Directions] 
    6:15 p.m.  4:15 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 12/23  V Girls Basketball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Greenwich HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 65-60     
    Mon., 12/23  JV Girls Basketball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Greenwich HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    10:30 a.m.     
    Mon., 12/23  FR Girls Basketball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Greenwich HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Thu., 12/26  V Boys Indoor Track  North Shore Invitational  Away - Not Listed-Achievement First Amistad HS
     
    4:00 p.m.  6:45 AM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 12/26  V Girls Indoor Track  North Shore Invitational  Away - Not Listed-Achievement First Amistad HS
     
    8:50 a.m.  6:50 AM   
    Fri., 12/27  JV Boys Basketball  Darien  Away - Darien HS-DHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  1:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 12/27  FR Boys Basketball  Darien  Away - Darien HS-DHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.  1:00 PM (share with junior varsity)   
    Fri., 12/27  V Girls Basketball  Pomperaug  Away - Pomperaug HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 41-64  2:30 PM, Dismiss TBA; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 12/28  V Boys Basketball  South Windsor  Away - Bristol Central Holiday Classic
    [Directions] 
    W 40-38     
    Sat., 12/28  V Boys Ice Hockey  Darien  Home - Greenwich Skating Club-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 3-5     
    Sat., 12/28  JV Boys Ice Hockey  Darien  Home - Greenwich Skating Club-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 12/28  V Wrestling  Trumbull Duals  Away - Trumbull HS-Aux Gym
     
    Trumbull 43 Greenwich 36 Fairfield 30 Greenwich 46 Shelton 21 Greenwich 58 Pomperaug 17 Greenwich 49 Amity 51 Greenwich 27  7:00 AM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 12/28  V Girls Basketball  East Haven  Home - Pomperaug HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 52-42     
    Sat., 12/28  V Girls Ice Hockey  New Canaan  Home - Greenwich Skating Club-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 4-1     
    Mon., 12/30  V Boys Basketball  Bristol Central  Away - Bristol Central HS-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 48-66     
    Tue., 12/31  JV Boys Ice Hockey  St. Joseph  Away - Sports Center of Connecticut-Lower
    [Directions] 
    10:30 a.m.  8:30 AM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 1/3  V Boys Basketball  Ridgefield  Home - Greenwich HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 45-64     
    Fri., 1/3  JV Boys Basketball  Ridgefield  Home - Greenwich HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/3  FR Boys Basketball  Ridgefield  Home - Greenwich HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/3  JV Boys Ice Hockey  Fairfield Warde/Ludlowe  Home - Greenwich - Dorothy Hamill-Rink
    [Directions] 
    9:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/3  V Boys Swimming and Diving  New Canaan  Away - New Canaan YMCA-Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  1:15 PM, Dismiss 1:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 1/3  V Girls Basketball  Ridgefield  Away - Ridgefield HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 59-42  3:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 1/3  JV Girls Basketball  Ridgefield  Away - Ridgefield HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  3:30 PM (share bus with varsity)   
    Fri., 1/3  FR Girls Basketball  Ridgefield  Away - Ridgefield HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:45 PM, Dismiss 2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 1/3  JV Girls Ice Hockey  Trumbull-St. Joseph  Home - Greenwich - Dorothy Hamill-Rink
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/4  V Boys Ice Hockey  Immaculate  Home - Greenwich - Dorothy Hamill-Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 5-4(OT)     
    Sat., 1/4  V Boys Indoor Track  FCIAC Qualifier #1  Away - Staples HS-Field House
     
    10:00 a.m.  8:30 AM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 1/4  V Boys Indoor Track  Ocean Breeze Freedom Games  Away - Not Listed-Ocean Breeze
     
    9:00 a.m.  6:30 AM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 1/4  V Girls Indoor Track  FCIAC Qualifier #1  Away - Staples HS-Field House
     
    10:00 a.m.  8:30 AM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 1/4  V Girls Indoor Track  Ocean Breeze Freedom Games  Away - Not Listed-Ocean Breeze
     
    9:00 a.m.  6:30 AM   
    Sun., 1/5  JV Girls Ice Hockey  Trumbull-St. Joseph (Scrim.)  Away - Shelton - Sports Center of CT-Upper Rink
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  1:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 1/6  V Girls Ice Hockey  Trumbull-St. Joseph  Home - Greenwich - Dorothy Hamill-Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 6-0     
    Tue., 1/7  V Boys Basketball  New Canaan  Home - Greenwich HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 49-66     
    Tue., 1/7  JV Boys Basketball  New Canaan  Home - Greenwich HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/7  FR Boys Basketball  New Canaan  Home - Greenwich HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/7  V Girls Basketball  New Canaan  Away - New Canaan HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 33-37  4:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 1/7  JV Girls Basketball  New Canaan  Away - New Canaan HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  4:00 PM; 1 Bus (share with varsity)   
    Tue., 1/7  FR Girls Basketball  New Canaan  Away - New Canaan HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  3:00 PM, Dismiss 2:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 1/8  V Boys Ice Hockey  Notre Dame-West Haven  Home - Greenwich - Dorothy Hamill-Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 1-3     
    Wed., 1/8  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Danbury  Home - Greenwich HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/8  V Wrestling  Westhill  Home - Greenwich HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    Greenwich 36 Westhill 34     
    Thu., 1/9  V Girls Ice Hockey  New Canaan  Away - Darien Ice House-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 1-4  3:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 1/10  V Boys Basketball  Darien  Away - Darien HS-DHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 79-73  4:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 1/10  JV Boys Basketball  Darien  Away - Darien HS-DHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  4:00 PM (share with varsity)   
    Fri., 1/10  FR Boys Basketball  Darien  Away - Darien HS-DHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  3:00 PM, Dismiss 2:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 1/10  V Boys Indoor Track  Yale Invitational  Away - Not Listed-Yale University
     
    1:00 p.m.  11:00 AM, Dismiss 10:50 AM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 1/10  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Farfield Ludlowe/Warde  Home - Greenwich HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/10  V Girls Basketball  Darien  Home - Greenwich HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 50-37     
    Fri., 1/10  JV Girls Basketball  Darien  Home - Greenwich HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/10  FR Girls Basketball  Darien  Home - Greenwich HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/10  V Girls Gymnastics  Norwalk, Staples  Home - Greenwich YWCA
    [Directions] 
    117.2     
    Fri., 1/10  V Girls Indoor Track  Yale Invitational  Away - Greenwich HS-Cardinal Stadium
     
    1:00 p.m.  11:00 AM, Dismiss 10:50 AM   
    Sat., 1/11  V Boys Ice Hockey  Hamden  Away - Hamden-Lou Astorino Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 7-0  12:15 PM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 1/11  V Boys Indoor Track  FCIAC Qualifier #2  Away - Staples HS-Field House
     
    10:00 a.m.  8:30 AM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 1/11  V Wrestling  Greater Hartford Open  Away - Hall HS-Robinson Gym
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 1/11  JV Wrestling  Trumbull JV Duals  Away - Trumbull HS-Aux Gym
     
    9:00 a.m.  7:00 AM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 1/11  V Co-ed Fencing  Morgan  Away - Morgan HS-Gym 1
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 1/11  JV Girls Ice Hockey  New Canaan  Home - Greenwich - Dorothy Hamill-Rink
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/11  V Girls Indoor Track  FCIAC Qualifier #2  Away - Staples HS-Field House
     
    10:00 a.m.  8:30 AM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 1/13  V Boys Ice Hockey  Darien  Away - Darien Ice House-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 3-2(OT)  4:30 PM, Return 8:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 1/14  V Boys Basketball  Stamford  Away - Stamford HS-Kuzco Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 50-58  4:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 1/14  JV Boys Basketball  Stamford  Away - Stamford HS-Kuzco Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  4:00 PM (share with varsity)   
    Tue., 1/14  FR Boys Basketball  Stamford  Away - Stamford HS-Kuzco Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  3:00 PM, Dismiss 2:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 1/14  V Girls Basketball  Stamford  Home - Greenwich HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 54-49     
    Tue., 1/14  JV Girls Basketball  Stamford  Home - Greenwich HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/14  FR Girls Basketball  Stamford  Home - Greenwich HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/14  JV Girls Ice Hockey  Greenwich Country Day  Away - Greenwich Skating Club-Ice Rink
     
    4:15 p.m.  3:00 PM, Dismiss 2:45 PM   
    Wed., 1/15  JV Boys Ice Hockey  Fairfield Prep  Away - Wonderland of Ice-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 PM, Dismiss 2:15 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 1/15  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Westhill/Stamford  Home - Greenwich HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/16  V Girls Ice Hockey  Darien  Home - Greenwich - Dorothy Hamill-Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 3-1     
    Fri., 1/17  V Boys Basketball  St. Joseph  Home - Greenwich HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 51-52     
    Fri., 1/17  JV Boys Basketball  St. Joseph  Home - Greenwich HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/17  FR Boys Basketball  St. Joseph  Home - Greenwich HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/17  JV Boys Ice Hockey  Notre Dame-West Haven  Home - Greenwich - Dorothy Hamill-Rink
    [Directions] 
    9:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/17  V Girls Basketball  St. Joseph  Away - St. Joseph HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 40-56  3:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 1/17  JV Girls Basketball  St. Joseph  Away - St. Joseph HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  3:30 PM (share with varsity)   
    Fri., 1/17  FR Girls Basketball  St. Joseph  Away - St. Joseph HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 PM, Dismiss 2:15 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 1/17  V Girls Gymnastics  St. Joseph, Wilton  Home - Greenwich YWCA
    [Directions] 
    St. Joseph 133.95 Wilton 129.05 Greenwich 123.3     
    Sat., 1/18  V Boys Indoor Track  FCIAC Qualifier #3  Away - Staples HS-Field House
     
    10:00 a.m.  8:30 AM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 1/18  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Cheshire  Home - Greenwich HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    9:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 1/18  V Girls Indoor Track  FCIAC Qualifier #3  Away - Staples HS-Field House
     
    10:00 a.m.  8:30 AM; 1 Bus   
    Sun., 1/19  JV Co-ed Fencing  North Haven Junior Varsity Tournament  Away - Not Listed-North Haven HS
     
    9:00 a.m.  7:00 AM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 1/20  V Boys Ice Hockey  Northwest Catholic  Home - Greenwich - Dorothy Hamill-Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 3-2     
    Mon., 1/20  JV Boys Ice Hockey  Darien  Away - Stamford Twin Rinks-West
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  7:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 1/20  V Girls Ice Hockey  Ridgefield-Danbury  Home - Greenwich - Dorothy Hamill-Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 2-0     
    Tue., 1/21  V Boys Basketball  Brien McMahon  Away - Brien McMahon HS-Kehoe - King Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 57-73     
    Tue., 1/21  JV Boys Basketball  Brien McMahon  Home - Greenwich HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 1/21  V Girls Basketball  Brien McMahon  Away - Brien McMahon HS-Kehoe - King Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 71-18  2:30 PM, Dismiss 2:15 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 1/21  JV Girls Basketball  Brien McMahon  Away - Brien McMahon HS-Kehoe - King Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    Postponed  2:30 PM; 1 Bus (share with varsity)   
    Tue., 1/21  JV Girls Ice Hockey  West Haven-SHA  Home - Greenwich - Dorothy Hamill-Rink
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/22  V Boys Ice Hockey  Trumbull  Away - Shelton - Sports Center of CT-Lower Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 4-1  6:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 1/22  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Staples  Away - Staples HS-Staples High School Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:15 PM, Dismiss 2:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 1/22  V Wrestling  Staples  Away - Staples HS-Staples Gym
    [Directions] 
    Staples 52 Greenwich 21  3:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 1/23  V Boys Alpine Skiing  RACE  Away - Mt Southington
     
    4:00 p.m.  2:15 PM, Dismiss 2:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 1/23  V Girls Alpine Skiing  RACE  Away - Mt Southington
     
    4:00 p.m.  2:15 PM, Dismiss 2:00 PM   
    Thu., 1/23  V Girls Gymnastics  Trumbull  Home - Greenwich YWCA
    [Directions] 
    Greenwich 124.35 Trumbull 129.35     
    Fri., 1/24  V Boys Basketball  Staples  Away - Staples HS-Staples Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 47-65  3:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 1/24  JV Boys Ice Hockey  Immaculate  Away - Danbury Ice Arena-Patriot Rink
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:45 PM, Dismiss 2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 1/24  V Girls Basketball  Staples  Away - Staples HS-Staples Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 44-60  3:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 1/24  V Girls Ice Hockey  Simsbury  Away - Simsbury Farms-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    T 1-1  2:30 PM, Dismiss 2:15 PM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 1/25  JV Boys Basketball  Staples  Away - Staples HS-Staples Gym
    [Directions] 
    10:30 a.m.  8:00 AM; 1 Bus (share with varsity)   
    Sat., 1/25  FR Boys Basketball  Staples  Away - Staples HS-Staples Gym
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.  8:00 AM (share with junior varsity)   
    Sat., 1/25  JV Boys Ice Hockey  Mamaroneck (NY)  Away - Mamaroneck HS
     
    8:30 p.m.  7:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 1/25  V Boys Indoor Track  FCIAC Qualifier #4  Away - Staples HS-Field House
     
    10:00 a.m.  8:30 AM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 1/25  V Boys Indoor Track  Hillhouse Classic  Away - Not Listed-Floyd Little Athletic Center
     
    10:00 a.m.  7:30 AM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 1/25  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Fairfield Prep  Away - Fairfield University-Rec Plex
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  1:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 1/25  V Wrestling  2020 Ridgefield Challenge  Away - Ridgefield HS-Main Gym
     
    9:00 a.m.  7:30 AM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 1/25  JV Wrestling  Godleski Invitational JV Tournament  Away - Norwalk HS-Tom Scarso Gymnasium
     
    9:00 a.m.  7:30 AM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 1/25  V Co-ed Fencing  Novice Tournament  Away - Not Listed-Guilford HS
     
    8:30 a.m.  7:00 AM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 1/25  JV Girls Basketball  Staples  Home - Central MS-Gym 1
    [Directions] 
    10:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 1/25  FR Girls Basketball  Staples  Home - Central MS-Gym 1
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 1/25  V Girls Indoor Track  FCIAC Qualifier #4  Away - Staples HS-Field House
     
    10:00 a.m.  8:30 AM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 1/25  V Girls Indoor Track  Hillhouse Classic  Away - Not Listed-Floyd Little Athletic Center
     
    10:00 a.m.  7:30 AM   
    Sun., 1/26  V Boys Ice Hockey  Fairfield Warde/Ludlowe  Home - Greenwich - Dorothy Hamill-Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 5-1     
    Sun., 1/26  JV Girls Ice Hockey  Wilton-Norwalk-McMahon (Scrim.)  Home - Greenwich - Dorothy Hamill-Rink
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 1/27  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Trumbull  Home - Greenwich HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 1/27  V Girls Basketball  Norwalk  Away - Norwalk HS-Tom Scarso Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 54-62  3:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 1/27  JV Girls Basketball  Norwalk  Away - Norwalk HS-Tom Scarso Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  2:30 PM, Dismiss 2:15 PM (share with varsity)   
    Mon., 1/27  V Girls Gymnastics  Fairfield Ludlowe, Fairfield Warde  Away - Gymnastics and Cheerleading Academy at Connecticut-Gym 1
    [Directions] 
    Greenwich 123.7 Ludlowe 133.10 Warde 138.0  4:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 1/28  V Boys Basketball  Norwalk  Home - New Canaan HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 36-52     
    Tue., 1/28  V Girls Ice Hockey  Rye Country Day (NY)  Away - Rye Country Day School
     
    4:45 p.m.  3:00 PM, Dismiss 2:45 AM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 1/29  V Boys Alpine Skiing  Wilton, Amity, TBA, New Canaan, Pomperaug, Westhill  Away - Southington Ski Mountain
     
    4:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/29  JV Boys Basketball  Norwalk  Home - Western MS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/29  FR Boys Basketball  Norwalk  Home - Central MS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/29  V Boys Ice Hockey  Wilton  Away - Ridgefield - Winter Garden-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 10-3  6:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 1/29  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Ridgefield  Home - Greenwich HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/29  V Wrestling  Brien McMahon  Home - Greenwich HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    Greenwich 37 Brien McMahon 33     
    Wed., 1/29  V Girls Alpine Skiing  Wilton, Amity, TBA, New Canaan, Pomperaug, Westhill  Away - Southington Ski Mountain
     
    4:30 p.m.  2:00 PM, Dismiss 1:45 PM (share bus with boys)   
    Thu., 1/30  V Boys Basketball  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde HS-Large Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 23-61  3:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 1/30  JV Boys Basketball  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde HS-Large Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  3:30 PM (share with varsity)   
    Thu., 1/30  FR Boys Basketball  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde HS-Large Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 PM, Dismiss 2:15 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 1/30  V Girls Basketball  Fairfield Warde  Home - Brunswick School-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 46-40     
    Thu., 1/30  V Girls Gymnastics  Darien  Home - Greenwich YWCA
    [Directions] 
    Greenwich 128.4 Darien 131.6     
    Thu., 1/30  V Girls Ice Hockey  Fairfield Ludlowe-Warde  Home - Greenwich - Dorothy Hamill-Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 4-1     
    Fri., 1/31  V Boys Ice Hockey  Westhill-Stamford  Away - Terry Conners - Stamford-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 3-1  5:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 1/31  JV Boys Ice Hockey  McMahon-Norwalk  Home - Greenwich - Dorothy Hamill-Rink
    [Directions] 
    9:15 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/1  V Boys Ice Hockey  LaSalle Academy (RI)  Away - Schneider Arena
     
    L 0-2     
    Sat., 2/1  V Boys Indoor Track  Western Division Championship  Away - Staples HS-Field House
     
    10:00 a.m.  8:00 AM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 2/1  V Co-ed Fencing  Hopkins School, Morgan, North Haven  Away - Hopkins School-Hopkins
     
    9:00 a.m.  7:00 AM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 2/1  JV Girls Basketball  Fairfield Warde  Home - Central MS
    [Directions] 
    10:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 2/1  FR Girls Basketball  Fairfield Warde  Home - Central MS
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 2/1  JV Girls Ice Hockey  Masuk-Barlow-Newtown-Lauralton-Shelton  Away - Shelton - Sports Center of CT-Upper Rink
    [Directions] 
    8:40 p.m.  6:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 2/1  V Girls Indoor Track  Western Division Championship  Away - Staples HS-Field House
     
    10:00 a.m.  8:00 AM; 1 Bus   
    Sun., 2/2  V Boys Ice Hockey  Bishop Hendricken (RI)  Away - Smithfield Municipal Ice Rink-SMIR
     
    T 2-2(OT)     
    Mon., 2/3  V Boys Basketball  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 41-39  3:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 2/3  JV Boys Basketball  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  3:30 PM (share with varsity)   
    Mon., 2/3  FR Boys Basketball  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 PM, Dismiss 2:15 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 2/3  V Girls Basketball  Danbury  Home - Brunswick School-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 55-47     
    Mon., 2/3  V Girls Ice Hockey  West Haven-SHA  Away - West Haven HS-Bennett Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 2-1     
    Tue., 2/4  FR Boys Basketball  Brunswick School  Away - Brunswick School-Gym 1
     
    4:00 p.m.  2:50 PM, Dismiss 2:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 2/4  V Boys Ice Hockey  Ridgefield  Home - Greenwich - Dorothy Hamill-Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 2-1     
    Tue., 2/4  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Wilton  Away - Wilton YMCA
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  1:45 PM, Dismiss 1:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 2/4  JV Girls Basketball  Danbury  Home - Eastern MS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/5  V Wrestling  Ridgefield, St. Joseph  Away - Ridgefield HS-Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    Greenwich 81 St. Joseph 0 Greenwich 45 Ridgefield 25  3:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 2/5  FR Girls Basketball  Danbury  Home - Central MS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/6  V Boys Basketball  Westhill  Away - Westhill HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 51-57  4:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 2/6  JV Boys Basketball  Westhill  Away - Westhill HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  4:00 PM (share with varsity)   
    Thu., 2/6  FR Boys Basketball  Westhill  Away - Westhill HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:45 PM, Dismiss 2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 2/6  V Boys Indoor Track  FCIAC Championships  Away - Norwalk HS-Testa Field
     
    4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/6  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Darien  Home - Greenwich HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/6  V Co-ed Fencing  Fairfield Warde  Home - Greenwich HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/6  V Girls Basketball  Westhill  Home - Brunswick School-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 41-31     
    Thu., 2/6  V Girls Indoor Track  FCIAC Championships  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center-Field House
     
    4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/7  V Boys Ice Hockey  Trinity Catholic  Away - Terry Conners - Stamford-Ice Rink
     
    W 8-0  6:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 2/7  V Wrestling  Darien, Danbury, Stamford  Away - Darien HS-DHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    Greenwich 18 Danbury 53 Greenwich 72 Darien 12 Greenwich 54 Stamford 18  2:45 PM, Dismiss 2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 2/7  JV Girls Basketball  Westhill  Home - Western MS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/7  FR Girls Basketball  Ridgefield  Away - Ridgefield HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:45 PM, Dismiss 2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 2/7  V Girls Gymnastics  Westhill, New Canaan, Stamford  Away - Westhill HS-New Gym
    [Directions] 
    Greenwich 116.8 Westhill 131.5 NC 102.4 Stamford 61.85  4:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 2/8  JV Wrestling  Fairfield Ludlowe, Brien McMahon, Bristol Central, Fairfield Warde, Maloney, TBA, Stamford, Staples, Trumbull, Weston  Away - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Main Gym
     
    9:30 a.m.  7:30 AM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 2/8  V Girls Ice Hockey  Hall-Conard  Home - Greenwich - Dorothy Hamill-Rink
    [Directions] 
    T 2-2     
    Sun., 2/9  JV Girls Ice Hockey  New Canaan  Away - Stamford Twin Rinks-West
    [Directions] 
    6:50 p.m.  5:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 2/10  V Boys Basketball  Wilton  Home - Greenwich HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 46-66     
    Mon., 2/10  JV Boys Basketball  Wilton  Home - Greenwich HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/10  FR Boys Basketball  Wilton  Home - Greenwich HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/10  V Boys Ice Hockey  McMahon-Norwalk  Home - Greenwich - Dorothy Hamill-Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 8-1     
    Mon., 2/10  JV Boys Ice Hockey  Darien  Away - Stamford Twin Rinks-West
    [Directions] 
    8:40 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/10  V Girls Basketball  Wilton  Away - Wilton HS-Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    W 56-55  3:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 2/10  JV Girls Basketball  Wilton  Away - Wilton HS-Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  3:30 PM (share with varsity)   
    Tue., 2/11  V Wrestling  Norwalk  Home - Greenwich HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    Greenwich 66 Norwalk 18     
    Tue., 2/11  V Girls Ice Hockey  Simsbury  Home - Greenwich - Dorothy Hamill-Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 0-1     
    Tue., 2/11  JV Girls Ice Hockey  New Canaan Country Day  Away - New Canaan Winter Club-Rink
     
    Postponed  3:00 PM, Dismiss 2:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 2/12  JV Boys Basketball  Greenwich Country Day  Away - Greenwich Country Day-Gym
     
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/13  V Boys Basketball  Bridgeport Central  Away - Bridgeport Central HS-Barry McLeod Court
    [Directions] 
    W 58-40  3:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 2/13  JV Boys Basketball  Bridgeport Central  Away - Bridgeport Central HS-Barry McLeod Court
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  3:30 PM (share with varsity)   
    Thu., 2/13  FR Boys Basketball  Bridgeport Central  Away - Bridgeport Central HS-Barry McLeod Court
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 2/13  V Boys Ice Hockey  New Canaan  Home - Greenwich - Dorothy Hamill-Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 2-3     
    Thu., 2/13  V Boys Indoor Track  CIAC Boys Class LL Divisional Championship  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center-Field House
     
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/13  V Girls Basketball  Bridgeport Central  Home - Greenwich HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 62-24     
    Thu., 2/13  JV Girls Basketball  Bridgeport Central  Home - Greenwich HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/13  JV Girls Ice Hockey  New Canaan Country Day  Away - New Canaan Winter Club-Rink
     
    3:00 p.m.  1:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 2/13  V Girls Indoor Track  CIAC Girls Class LL Divisional Championship  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center-FieldHouse
     
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/14  V Wrestling  FCIAC's  Away - New Canaan HS-Main Gym
     
    4:30 p.m.  2:45 PM, Dismiss 2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 2/15  V Wrestling  FCIAC Wrestling Championship  Away - New Canaan HS-Main Gym
     
    10:00 a.m.  8:00 AM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 2/15  V Girls Basketball  Wright Tech  Home - Greenwich HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 62-12     
    Sat., 2/15  V Girls Gymnastics  FCIAC Gymnastics Championship  Away - Westhill HS-New Gym
     
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 2/15  V Girls Ice Hockey  E.Catholic-Glastonbury-S.Windsor  Home - Greenwich - Dorothy Hamill-Rink
    [Directions] 
    T 1-1     
    Tue., 2/18  V Girls Ice Hockey  Hand-Coginchaug-Valley-Old Lyme  Home - Greenwich - Dorothy Hamill-Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 6-0     
    Wed., 2/19  V Boys Basketball  Trumbull  Home - Greenwich HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 45-48     
    Wed., 2/19  JV Boys Basketball  Trumbull  Home - Greenwich HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/19  FR Boys Basketball  Trumbull  Home - Greenwich HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/19  V Boys Ice Hockey  Staples  Away - Milford Ice Pavillion-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 4-0  4:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 2/19  V Girls Basketball  Trumbull  Away - Trumbull HS-THS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 56-50  3:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 2/19  JV Girls Basketball  Trumbull  Away - Trumbull HS-THS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  3:30 PM (share with varsity)   
    Wed., 2/19  FR Girls Basketball  Trumbull  Away - Trumbull HS-THS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 PM, Dismiss 2:15 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 2/21  V Boys Basketball  Ridgewood (NJ)  Away - Ridgewood HS-Gym
     
    L 46-48  3:00 PM, Dismiss 2:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 2/21  JV Boys Basketball  Ridgewood (NJ)  Away - Ridgewood HS-Gym
     
    5:00 p.m.  3:00 PM, Dismiss 2:45 PM (share bus with varsity)   
    Fri., 2/21  Boys Ice Hockey  Eagle Hill Southport  Away - Greenwich - Dorothy Hamill-Rink
     
    2:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/21  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Norwalk/Brien McMahon  Home - Greenwich HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/21  V Wrestling  CIAC Class LL Divisional Championship  Away - Trumbull HS-Gym
     
    3:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/21  V Girls Ice Hockey  Fairfield Ludlowe-Warde  Away - Wonderland of Ice-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    W 3-1  6:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 2/22  V Boys Ice Hockey  St. Joseph  Home - Greenwich - Dorothy Hamill-Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 7-2     
    Sat., 2/22  V Boys Indoor Track  CIAC Boys State Open Championship  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center-Field House
     
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/22  V Wrestling  CIAC Class LL Divisional Championship  Away - Trumbull HS-Gym
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 2/22  V Co-ed Fencing  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Gym 1
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.  12:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 2/22  V Girls Basketball  Norwalk  Away - Staples HS-Staples Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  3:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 2/22  V Girls Indoor Track  CIAC Girls State Open Championship  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center-FieldHouse
     
    12:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/24  V Boys Alpine Skiing  RACE  Away - Mt Southington
     
    4:00 p.m.  TBA   
    Mon., 2/24  V Boys Basketball  Trinity Catholic  Home - Greenwich HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 42-65     
    Mon., 2/24  JV Boys Basketball  Trinity Catholic  Home - Greenwich HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/24  FR Boys Basketball  Trinity Catholic  Home - Greenwich HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/24  V Girls Alpine Skiing  RACE  Away - Mt Southington
     
    4:00 p.m.  TBA   
    Tue., 2/25  V Girls Basketball  Staples  Away - Trumbull HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/26  V Boys Basketball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 46-61  3:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 2/26  JV Boys Basketball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  3:30 PM (share bus with varsity)   
    Wed., 2/26  FR Boys Basketball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:45 PM, Dismiss 2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 2/26  V Girls Ice Hockey  Darien  Away - Darien Ice House-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    7:40 p.m.  6:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 2/28  JV Boys Ice Hockey  Staples  Home - Greenwich - Dorothy Hamill-Rink
    [Directions] 
    9:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/28  V Wrestling  CIAC State Open Championship  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center-Field House
     
    3:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/29  V Wrestling  CIAC State Open Championship  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center-Field House
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 2/29  V Co-ed Fencing  State Individual Championships  Away - Not Listed-Guilford HS
     
    9:00 a.m.  7:30 AM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 2/29  V Girls Gymnastics  CIAC Class L Divisional Championship  Away - Jonathan Law HS-James L. Richetelli Memorial Gymnasium
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sun., 3/1  JV Boys Ice Hockey  Ridgefield  Home - Greenwich - Dorothy Hamill-Rink
    [Directions] 
    12:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 3/2  V Boys Alpine Skiing  State Championships  Home - Mt Southington
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 3/2  V Girls Alpine Skiing  State Championships  Home - Mt Southington
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  11:00 AM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 3/2  V Girls Basketball  Enfield  Home - Greenwich HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 3/3  JV Boys Ice Hockey  McMahon-Norwalk  Home - Danbury Ice Arena-Patriot Rink
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  3:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 3/3  V Boys Swimming and Diving  FCIAC Swimming Trials  Away - Greenwich HS-Pool
     
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 3/3  V Bowling  MATCH  Home - Nutmeg Lanes
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 3/4  V Boys Ice Hockey  Darien  Home - Greenwich - Dorothy Hamill-Rink
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/4  V Boys Swimming and Diving  FCIAC Diving Championship  Away - Westhill HS-Westhill Pool
     
    4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/5  V Boys Basketball  Fairfield Prep (Scrim.)  Home - Greenwich HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/5  V Boys Swimming and Diving  FCIAC Boys Swim Finals  Away - Greenwich HS-Pool
     
    6:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/5  V Bowling  MATCH  Home - Nutmeg Lanes
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/5  V Girls Basketball  Norwich Free Academy  Away - Norwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 3/7  V Girls Ice Hockey  Avon-Southington-RHAM-Newington-Mills-Wethersfield  Home - Greenwich - Dorothy Hamill-Rink
    [Directions] 
    11:45 a.m.     
    Mon., 3/9  V Boys Basketball  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde HS-Large Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 3/9  V Girls Basketball  Trumbull  Away - Trumbull HS-THS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 3/10  V Boys Ice Hockey  West Haven  Home - Greenwich - Dorothy Hamill-Rink
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 3/10  V Girls Ice Hockey  Darien  Away - Shelton - Sports Center of CT-Upper Rink
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 3/11  V Boys Swimming and Diving  CIAC Boys Class LL Diving Championship  Away - Middletown HS-MHS Pool
     
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 3/14  V Boys Swimming and Diving  CIAC Boys Class LL Trials  Away - East Hartford HS-Pool
     
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 3/17  V Boys Swimming and Diving  CIAC Boys Class LL Finals  Away - Wesleyan University-Pool
     
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 3/18  V Boys Rugby  Fairfield Prep  Away - Fairfield University-Rafferty Stadium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  12:00 PM   
    Wed., 3/18  JV Boys Rugby  Fairfield Prep  Away - Fairfield University
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  TBA   
    Thu., 3/19  V Boys Swimming and Diving  CIAC Boys State Open Diving  Away - Bulkeley HS-Pool
     
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 3/21  V Boys Rugby  Aspetuck  Away - Not Listed-Shelton HS
     
    Cancelled  9:00 AM; 2 Buses   
    Sat., 3/21  JV Boys Rugby  Aspetuck  Away - Not Listed-Shelton HS
     
    Cancelled  TBA   
    Sat., 3/21  FR Boys Rugby  Aspetuck  Away - Not Listed-Shelton HS
     
    Cancelled  TBA   
    Sat., 3/21  V Boys Swimming and Diving  CIAC Boys State Open Swimming  Away - Yale
     
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 3/24  JV Boys Rugby  Darien  Away - Darien HS-Royle Field @ 133 Mansfield Ave, Darien, CT 06820
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  TBA   
    Thu., 3/26  V Baseball  Darien (Scrim.)  Away - Darien HS-DHS Baseball - Varsity Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  TBA   
    Thu., 3/26  JV Baseball  Darien (Scrim.)  Away - Darien HS-DHS Baseball - JV Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  TBA   
    Sat., 3/28  V Baseball  Scrimmage Baseball  Away - TBA
     
    Cancelled  9:30 AM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 3/28  V Boys Rugby    Away - Aviator Sports Complex
     
    Cancelled  TBA   
    Sat., 3/28  V Girls Lacrosse  Staples, Bishop Guertin (NH), Cheshire, Fairfield Ludlowe, TBA, Pleasantville (NY), Weston  Away - Staples HS-Ginny Parker Field
     
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 3/28  V Softball  Darien, Stamford, Westhill (Scrim.)  Away - Darien HS-DHS Softball - Varsity Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 3/30  V Girls Lacrosse  Ridgefield (Scrim.)  Away - Ridgefield HS-Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 3/30  JV Girls Lacrosse  Ridgefield (Scrim.)  Away - Ridgefield HS-Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 3/30  V Softball  Brookfield (Scrim.)  Home - Greenwich HS-Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 4/1  V Boys Lacrosse  Fairfield Prep (Scrim.)  Away - Fairfield University-Rafferty Stadium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  3:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 4/1  V Girls Lacrosse  Bronxville (NY) (Scrim.)  Home - Greenwich HS-Cardinal Stadium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 4/1  JV Girls Lacrosse  Bronxville (NY) (Scrim.)  Home - Greenwich HS-Cardinal Stadium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 4/2  V Boys Rugby  Ridgefield  Home - Greenwich HS-Cardinal Stadium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 4/2  V Boys Tennis  Horace Greeley (NY) (Scrim.)  Home - Greenwich HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 4/2  V Softball  Joel Barlow (Scrim.)  Away - Joel Barlow HS-Field E
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  3:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 4/3  V Girls Rugby  Midstate  Home - Greenwich HS-Cardinal Stadium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 4/3  V Girls Water Polo  Staples  Away - Staples HS-Staples High School Pool
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 4/4  V Boys Lacrosse  Rye (NY)  Home - Greenwich HS-Cardinal Stadium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 4/4  JV Boys Lacrosse  Rye (NY)  Away - Rye HS-Field
     
    Cancelled  TBA   
    Sat., 4/4  FR Boys Rugby  Morris  Home - Greenwich HS-Field 7
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 4/4  V Girls Lacrosse  TBA  Home - Greenwich HS-Field 3
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 4/4  V Girls Lacrosse  TBA  Home - Greenwich HS-Field 3
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 4/4  V Girls Lacrosse  East Lyme (Scrim.)  Home - Greenwich HS-Cardinal Stadium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 4/4  JV Girls Lacrosse  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Greenwich HS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 4/4  V Softball  New Fairfield  Home - Greenwich HS-Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  TBA; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 4/6  V Baseball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Greenwich HS-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 4/6  JV Baseball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Julian Curtiss School
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 4/6  FR Baseball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Kiwanis Field-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 4/6  V Boys Lacrosse  Norwalk  Home - Greenwich HS-Cardinal Stadium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 4/6  JV Boys Lacrosse  Norwalk  Home - Greenwich HS-Field 7
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 4/6  V Boys Rugby  Fairfield  Away - Not Listed-Sacred Heart University
     
    Cancelled  TBA   
    Mon., 4/6  V Boys Volleyball  Stamford  Away - Stamford HS-Kuzco Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 4/6  JV Boys Volleyball  Stamford  Away - Stamford HS-Kuzco Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 4/7  FR Boys Lacrosse  Darien  Home - Cos Cob Park-Benvenuto Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 4/7  V Boys Outdoor Track  Danbury  Home - Greenwich HS-Cardinal Stadium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 4/7  V Boys Tennis  Ridgefield  Home - Greenwich HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 4/7  JV Boys Tennis  Ridgefield  Home - Central MS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 4/7  V Girls Lacrosse  Staples  Away - Staples HS-Ginny Parker Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 4/7  JV Girls Lacrosse  Staples  Away - Staples HS-Ginny Parker Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 4/7  V Girls Outdoor Track  Danbury  Home - Greenwich HS-Cardinal Stadium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 4/7  V Girls Tennis  Ridgefield  Away - Ridgefield HS-RHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 4/7  JV Girls Tennis  Ridgefield  Away - Yanity Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 4/8  FR Boys Lacrosse  Stamford  Home - Cos Cob Park-Benvenuto Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 4/8  V Boys Tennis  New Canaan  Home - Greenwich HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 4/8  JV Boys Tennis  New Canaan  Home - Central MS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 4/8  V Girls Golf  Fairfield Warde  Home - Griffith E Harris Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 4/8  V Softball  Wilton  Home - Greenwich HS-Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 4/8  V Girls Tennis  New Canaan  Away - New Canaan HS-NCHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 4/8  JV Girls Tennis  New Canaan  Away - New Canaan HS-NCHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 4/9  V Baseball  Ridgefield  Away - Governor Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 4/9  JV Baseball  Ridgefield  Away - East Ridge MS-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 4/9  V Girls Rugby  Fairfield  Home - Greenwich HS-Cardinal Stadium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 4/9  V Softball  New Milford  Away - New Milford HS-Softball Varsity Field - NMHS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 4/9  JV Softball  New Milford  Away - New Milford HS-Softball JV Field - NMHS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 4/11  V Baseball  Southington  Home - Greenwich HS-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 4/11  JV Baseball  Southington  Home - Julian Curtiss School
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 4/11  V Boys Lacrosse  Darien  Away - Darien HS-DHS Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 4/11  JV Boys Lacrosse  Darien  Away - Darien HS-DHS Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 4/11  V Softball  New Canaan  Home - Greenwich HS-Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 4/13  V Baseball  Ridgefield  Home - Greenwich HS-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 4/13  JV Baseball  Ridgefield  Home - Julian Curtiss School
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 4/13  FR Baseball  Ridgefield  Away - Governor Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 4/13  FR Boys Lacrosse  Staples  Away - Staples HS-Wakeman Field E (grass)
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 4/13  V Boys Rugby  Oakhill  Home - Greenwich HS-Cardinal Stadium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 4/13  V Boys Tennis  Darien  Away - Darien HS-DHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 4/13  JV Boys Tennis  Darien  Away - Cherry Lawn Park- Darien
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 4/13  FR Girls Lacrosse  Staples  Home - Greenwich HS-Field 3
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 4/13  V Softball  Ridgefield  Away - Ridgefield HS-Varsity Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 4/13  JV Softball  Ridgefield  Away - Ridgefield HS-JV Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 4/13  V Girls Tennis  Darien  Home - Greenwich HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 4/13  JV Girls Tennis  Darien  Home - Binney Park
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 4/14  V Boys Lacrosse  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Greenwich HS-Cardinal Stadium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 4/14  JV Boys Lacrosse  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Greenwich HS-Field 7
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 4/14  SO Boys Rugby  Staples  Away - Saugatuck Elementary School-PJ Romano Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  12:00 PM   
    Tue., 4/14  V Boys Tennis  Stamford  Away - Stamford HS-SHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 4/14  V Girls Tennis  Stamford  Home - Greenwich HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 4/15  V Baseball  New Canaan  Home - Greenwich HS-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 4/15  JV Baseball  New Canaan  Home - Julian Curtiss School
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 4/15  FR Baseball  New Canaan  Away - Waveny Park, Coppo Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 4/15  FR Boys Lacrosse  Darien  Home - Greenwich HS-Field 7
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 4/15  V Boys Tennis  St. Joseph  Home - Greenwich HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 4/15  JV Boys Tennis  St. Joseph  Home - Central MS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 4/15  V Girls Lacrosse  Greenwich Academy (Scrim.)  Away - Greenwich Academy-Turf field
     
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 4/15  JV Girls Lacrosse  Greenwich Academy  Away - Greenwich Academy-2nd Field
     
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 4/15  FR Girls Lacrosse  Darien  Away - Darien HS-DHS Upper Oval Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 4/15  V Softball  New Canaan  Away - New Canaan HS-Orchard Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 4/15  JV Softball  New Canaan  Away - Waveny Park-Orchard Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 4/15  V Girls Tennis  St. Joseph  Away - St. Joseph HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 4/16  V Boys Lacrosse  Fairfield Warde  Home - Greenwich HS-Cardinal Stadium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 4/16  JV Boys Lacrosse  Fairfield Warde  Home - Greenwich HS-Field 7
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 4/17  V Baseball  Darien  Away - Darien HS-DHS Baseball - Varsity Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 4/17  JV Baseball  Darien  Away - Darien HS-DHS Baseball - JV Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 4/17  FR Baseball  Darien  Home - Greenwich HS-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 4/17  V Boys Volleyball  Danbury  Home - Greenwich HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 4/17  JV Boys Volleyball  Danbury  Home - Greenwich HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 4/17  FR Girls Lacrosse  Wilton  Away - Wilton HS-Allen Meadow
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 4/17  V Softball  Darien  Home - Greenwich HS-Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 4/18  V Boys Rugby  Gozaga Tournament  Away - Not Listed
     
    Cancelled  TBA   
    Sat., 4/18  FR Boys Rugby  Staples  Away - Staples HS-Staples Stadium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 4/18  V Girls Lacrosse  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS-Stadium Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 4/18  JV Girls Lacrosse  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS-Stadium Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 4/20  V Baseball  Stamford  Away - Stamford HS-SHS Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 4/20  JV Baseball  Stamford  Away - Belltown Park-Barrett Field, Belltown Park
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 4/20  FR Baseball  Stamford  Home - Greenwich HS-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 4/20  V Boys Golf  Trinity Catholic  Home - Griffith E Harris Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 4/20  FR Boys Lacrosse  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Sturges Park
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 4/20  V Boys Outdoor Track  Stamford  Home - Greenwich HS-Cardinal Stadium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 4/20  V Boys Tennis  Brien McMahon  Home - Greenwich HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 4/20  V Boys Volleyball  Stamford  Home - Greenwich HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 4/20  JV Boys Volleyball  Stamford  Home - Greenwich HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 4/20  JV Girls Golf  Darien  Away - Wee Burn CC
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 4/20  FR Girls Lacrosse  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Cos Cob Park-Benvenuto Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 4/20  V Girls Outdoor Track  Stamford  Home - Greenwich HS-Cardinal Stadium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 4/20  V Softball  Stamford  Home - Greenwich HS-Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 4/20  JV Softball  Stamford  Home - Julian Curtiss School
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 4/20  V Girls Tennis  Brien McMahon  Away - Brien McMahon HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 4/21  V Boys Lacrosse  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS-Stadium Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 4/21  JV Boys Lacrosse  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS-Stadium Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 4/21  V Boys Tennis  Staples  Away - Staples HS-Staples Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 4/21  JV Boys Tennis  Staples  Away - Staples HS-Town Farms Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 4/21  V Girls Golf  St. Joseph  Home - Griffith E Harris Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 4/21  V Girls Lacrosse  Wilton  Home - Greenwich HS-Cardinal Stadium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 4/21  JV Girls Lacrosse  Wilton  Home - Greenwich HS-Cardinal Stadium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 4/21  V Girls Tennis  Staples  Home - Greenwich HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 4/21  JV Girls Tennis  Staples  Home - Binney Park
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 4/22  V Baseball  St. Joseph  Home - Greenwich HS-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 4/22  JV Baseball  St. Joseph  Home - Julian Curtiss School
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 4/22  FR Baseball  St. Joseph  Away - St. Joseph HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 4/22  FR Boys Lacrosse  Fairfield Prep  Home - Cos Cob Park-Benvenuto Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 4/22  V Boys Rugby  Staples  Home - Greenwich HS-Cardinal Stadium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 4/22  JV Boys Rugby  Staples  Home - Greenwich HS-Cardinal Stadium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 4/22  V Boys Volleyball  Trumbull  Home - Greenwich HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 4/22  JV Boys Volleyball  Trumbull  Home - Greenwich HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 4/22  V Softball  St. Joseph  Away - St. Joseph HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 4/22  JV Softball  St. Joseph  Away - Long Hill Administration Bldg
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 4/23  V Baseball  Brien McMahon  Home - Greenwich HS-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 4/23  JV Baseball  Brien McMahon  Home - Julian Curtiss School
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 4/23  FR Baseball  Brien McMahon  Away - Brien McMahon HS-Pride Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  12:00 PM   
    Thu., 4/23  V Boys Lacrosse  Brien McMahon  Away - Brien McMahon HS-Casagrande Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 4/23  JV Boys Lacrosse  Brien McMahon  Away - Brien McMahon HS-Casagrande Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 4/23  V Boys Tennis  Norwalk  Home - Greenwich HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 4/23  V Girls Golf  Ridgefield  Home - Griffith E Harris Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 4/23  FR Girls Lacrosse  Staples  Home - Cos Cob Park-Benvenuto Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 4/23  V Softball  Brien McMahon  Away - Brien McMahon HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 4/23  JV Softball  Brien McMahon  Away - Brookside Elementary School
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 4/23  V Girls Tennis  Norwalk  Away - Norwalk HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 4/24  FR Boys Lacrosse  Ridgefield  Away - Ridgefield HS-RHS Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 4/24  V Boys Volleyball  Staples  Away - Staples HS-Staples Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 4/24  JV Boys Volleyball  Staples  Away - Staples HS-Staples Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 4/24  V Girls Lacrosse  Cheshire  Home - Greenwich HS-Cardinal Stadium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 4/24  JV Girls Lacrosse  Cheshire  Home - Greenwich HS-Cardinal Stadium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 4/24  FR Girls Lacrosse  Ridgefield  Home - Cos Cob Park-Benvenuto Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 4/25  V Boys Lacrosse  Ridgefield  Away - Ridgefield HS-Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 4/25  JV Boys Lacrosse  Ridgefield  Away - Ridgefield HS-Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 4/25  V Boys Rugby  Aspetuck  Home - Greenwich HS-Cardinal Stadium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 4/25  JV Boys Rugby  Aspetuck  Home - Greenwich HS-Cardinal Stadium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 4/25  V Girls Lacrosse  Garden City (NY)  Home - Greenwich HS-Cardinal Stadium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 4/25  JV Girls Lacrosse  Garden City (NY)  Home - Greenwich HS-Cardinal Stadium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 4/27  V Baseball  Staples  Away - Staples HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  2:15 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 4/27  JV Baseball  Staples  Away - Staples HS-Wakeman Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 4/27  FR Baseball  Staples  Home - Greenwich HS-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 4/27  V Boys Golf  Danbury  Away - Richter Park Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 4/27  FR Boys Lacrosse  Brien McMahon  Home - Cos Cob Park-Benvenuto Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 4/27  V Boys Tennis  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde HS-Blake Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 4/27  JV Boys Tennis  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde HS-Knapps Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 4/27  V Boys Volleyball  Westhill  Away - Westhill HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 4/27  JV Boys Volleyball  Westhill  Away - Westhill HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 4/27  V Girls Golf  Staples  Away - Staples HS-Longshore Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 4/27  V Girls Lacrosse  Stamford  Away - Stamford HS-Boyle Stadium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  TBA   
    Mon., 4/27  JV Girls Lacrosse  Stamford  Away - Stamford HS-Boyle Stadium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 4/27  FR Girls Lacrosse  Norwalk  Away - Nathan Hale MS-Callahan Complex at Nathan Hale Lower
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 4/27  V Softball  Staples  Home - Greenwich HS-Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 4/27  JV Softball  Staples  Home - Julian Curtiss School
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 4/27  V Girls Tennis  Fairfield Warde  Home - Greenwich HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 4/27  JV Girls Tennis  Fairfield Warde  Home - Binney Park
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 4/28  V Boys Lacrosse  Bronxville (NY)  Away - Bronxville HS-Field
     
    Cancelled  TBA   
    Tue., 4/28  JV Boys Lacrosse  Bronxville (NY)  Away - Bronxville HS-Field
     
    Cancelled  TBA   
    Tue., 4/28  V Boys Outdoor Track  Norwalk  Home - Greenwich HS-Cardinal Stadium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 4/28  V Boys Tennis  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS-DHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 4/28  V Girls Golf  Wilton  Away - Silvermine Golf Club
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  TBA   
    Tue., 4/28  V Girls Outdoor Track  Norwalk  Home - Greenwich HS-Cardinal Stadium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 4/28  V Girls Tennis  Danbury  Home - Greenwich HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 4/29  V Baseball  Norwalk  Home - Greenwich HS-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 4/29  JV Baseball  Norwalk  Home - Julian Curtiss School
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 4/29  FR Baseball  Norwalk  Away - Nathan Hale MS-Callahan Complex at Nathan Hale Upper
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 4/29  V Boys Golf  Trumbull  Home - Griffith E Harris Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 4/29  FR Boys Lacrosse  Staples  Home - Cos Cob Park-Benvenuto Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 4/29  V Boys Volleyball  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 4/29  JV Boys Volleyball  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 4/29  V Girls Rugby  Darien  Home - Greenwich HS-Cardinal Stadium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 4/29  V Softball  Norwalk  Away - Norwalk HS-Ray Barry Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 4/29  JV Softball  Norwalk  Away - Naramake School Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 4/30  V Boys Lacrosse  Stamford  Home - Greenwich HS-Cardinal Stadium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 4/30  JV Boys Lacrosse  Stamford  Home - Cos Cob Park-Benvenuto Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 4/30  V Boys Tennis  Westhill  Away - Westhill HS-Westhill Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 4/30  V Girls Lacrosse  Trumbull  Away - Trumbull HS-McDougall Stadium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 4/30  JV Girls Lacrosse  Trumbull  Away - Trumbull HS-New Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 4/30  FR Girls Lacrosse  Trumbull  Away - Trumbull HS-JV Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 4/30  V Girls Tennis  Westhill  Home - Greenwich HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 5/1  V Baseball  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 5/1  JV Baseball  Fairfield Warde  Away - Tunxis
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 5/1  FR Baseball  Fairfield Warde  Home - Greenwich HS-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 5/1  V Boys Volleyball  St. Joseph  Home - Greenwich HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 5/1  JV Boys Volleyball  St. Joseph  Home - Greenwich HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 5/1  V Girls Lacrosse  John Jay (NY)  Home - Greenwich HS-Cardinal Stadium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 5/1  JV Girls Lacrosse  John Jay (NY)  Home - Greenwich HS-Cardinal Stadium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 5/1  FR Girls Lacrosse  New Canaan  Home - Cos Cob Park-Benvenuto Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 5/1  V Softball  Fairfield Warde  Home - Greenwich HS-Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 5/1  JV Softball  Fairfield Warde  Home - Julian Curtiss School
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 5/2  V Boys Lacrosse  Somers (NY)  Away - Somers HS
     
    Cancelled  TBA   
    Sat., 5/2  JV Boys Lacrosse  Somers (NY)  Away - Somers HS-Lower Left
     
    Cancelled  TBA   
    Sat., 5/2  FR Boys Lacrosse  Fairfield Prep  Away - Fairfield University - Barlow Field-Barlow Field Fairfield University
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 5/2  V Boys Rugby  Xavier  Home - Greenwich HS-Cardinal Stadium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 5/4  V Baseball  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS-V Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  2:15 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 5/4  JV Baseball  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS-JV Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 5/4  FR Baseball  Danbury  Home - Greenwich HS-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 5/4  FR Boys Lacrosse  Trumbull  Away - Trumbull HS-The Pit
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 5/4  V Boys Tennis  Wilton  Home - Greenwich HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 5/4  JV Boys Tennis  Wilton  Home - Central MS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 5/4  V Boys Volleyball  New Canaan  Away - New Canaan HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 5/4  JV Boys Volleyball  New Canaan  Away - New Canaan HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 5/4  FR Girls Lacrosse  Trumbull  Home - Cos Cob Park-Benvenuto Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 5/4  V Softball  Danbury  Home - Greenwich HS-Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 5/4  JV Softball  Danbury  Home - Julian Curtiss School
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 5/4  V Girls Tennis  Wilton  Away - Wilton HS-Wilton Varsity Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 5/4  JV Girls Tennis  Wilton  Away - Wilton Middlebrook School-JV Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 5/5  V Boys Lacrosse  Trumbull  Away - Trumbull HS-McDougall Stadium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 5/5  JV Boys Lacrosse  Trumbull  Away - Trumbull HS-New Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 5/5  V Boys Outdoor Track  Staples  Away - Staples HS-Staples Stadium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 5/5  V Boys Tennis  Bridgeport Central  Away - Bridgeport Central HS-Central High School Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 5/5  V Girls Lacrosse  Westhill  Home - Greenwich HS-Cardinal Stadium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 5/5  JV Girls Lacrosse  Westhill  Home - Greenwich HS-Cardinal Stadium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 5/5  V Girls Outdoor Track  Staples  Away - Staples HS-Staples Stadium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 5/5  V Girls Tennis  Bridgeport Central  Home - Greenwich HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 5/6  V Baseball  Westhill  Away - Westhill HS-Varsity Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 5/6  JV Baseball  Westhill  Away - Westhill HS-TBA
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 5/6  FR Baseball  Westhill  Home - Greenwich HS-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 5/6  V Boys Golf  Wilton  Home - Griffith E Harris Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 5/6  FR Boys Lacrosse  Wilton  Home - Cos Cob Park-Benvenuto Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 5/6  V Boys Volleyball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Greenwich HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 5/6  JV Boys Volleyball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Greenwich HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 5/6  V Girls Golf  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Griffith E Harris Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 5/6  V Softball  Westhill  Home - Greenwich HS-Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 5/6  JV Softball  Westhill  Home - Julian Curtiss School
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 5/7  V Girls Golf  Danbury  Away - Richter Park Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 5/7  V Girls Lacrosse  New Canaan  Away - New Canaan HS-Dunning Stadium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 5/7  JV Girls Lacrosse  New Canaan  Away - New Canaan HS-Dunning Stadium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 5/7  V Girls Rugby  North Haven  Away - North Haven Athletic Complex-All-Purpose Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 5/8  V Baseball  Wilton  Home - Greenwich HS-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  2:30 PM, Dismiss 2:15 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 5/8  JV Baseball  Wilton  Home - Julian Curtiss School
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 5/8  FR Baseball  Wilton  Away - Allen's Meadow-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 5/8  FR Boys Lacrosse  Westhill  Home - Cos Cob Park-Benvenuto Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 5/8  JV Boys Rugby  Midstate  Home - Greenwich HS-Field 7
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 5/8  V Boys Volleyball  Ridgefield  Away - Ridgefield HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 5/8  JV Boys Volleyball  Ridgefield  Away - Ridgefield HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 5/8  FR Girls Lacrosse  Westhill  Away - Westhill HS-Westhill Front Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 5/8  V Softball  Wilton  Away - Wilton HS-Varsity Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 5/8  JV Softball  Wilton  Away - Wilton HS-JV Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 5/9  V Boys Lacrosse  Staples  Away - Staples HS-Staples Stadium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 5/9  JV Boys Lacrosse  Staples  Away - Staples HS-Wakeman Field B (turf)
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 5/9  V Boys Rugby  Simsbury  Away - Holden Field-Simsbury 2
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  TBA   
    Sat., 5/9  JV Boys Rugby  Simsbury  Away - Simsbury HS-Simsbury Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 5/9  FR Boys Rugby  Simsbury  Away - Simsbury HS-Simsbury Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 5/9  V Girls Lacrosse  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Taft Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 5/9  JV Girls Lacrosse  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Taft Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 5/11  V Baseball  Bridgeport Central  Away - Bridgeport Central HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  2:15 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 5/11  JV Baseball  Bridgeport Central  Away - Seaside Park #10
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 5/11  V Boys Golf  Ridgefield  Home - Griffith E Harris Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 5/11  V Boys Lacrosse  Westhill  Home - Greenwich HS-Cardinal Stadium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 5/11  JV Boys Lacrosse  Westhill  Home - Cos Cob Park-Benvenuto Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 5/11  FR Boys Lacrosse  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde HS-Fairfield Warde Grass Utility Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 5/11  V Boys Tennis  Trumbull  Home - Greenwich HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 5/11  V Boys Volleyball  Westhill  Home - Greenwich HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 5/11  JV Boys Volleyball  Westhill  Home - Greenwich HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 5/11  V Softball  Bridgeport Central  Home - Greenwich HS-Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 5/11  JV Softball  Bridgeport Central  Home - Julian Curtiss School
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 5/11  V Girls Tennis  Trumbull  Away - Trumbull HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 5/12  V Boys Outdoor Track  Brien McMahon  Home - Greenwich HS-Cardinal Stadium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 5/12  V Boys Tennis  Trinity Catholic  Home - Greenwich HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 5/12  V Girls Outdoor Track  Brien McMahon  Home - Greenwich HS-Cardinal Stadium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 5/12  V Girls Tennis  Trinity Catholic  Away - Scalzi Park
     
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 5/13  V Boys Golf  New Canaan  Home - Griffith E Harris Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 5/13  JV Boys Golf  Staples  Away - Staples HS-Longshore Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 5/13  V Boys Volleyball  Trumbull  Away - Trumbull HS-THS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 5/13  JV Boys Volleyball  Trumbull  Away - Trumbull HS-THS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 5/13  V Girls Golf  Trumbull  Away - Tashua Knolls Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 5/13  JV Girls Golf  Trumbull  Away - Tashua Knolls Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 5/13  V Girls Lacrosse  Darien  Home - Greenwich HS-Cardinal Stadium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 5/13  JV Girls Lacrosse  Darien  Home - Greenwich HS-Cardinal Stadium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 5/14  V Boys Golf  St. Joseph  Home - Griffith E Harris Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 5/14  V Boys Lacrosse  Wilton  Home - Greenwich HS-Cardinal Stadium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 5/14  JV Boys Lacrosse  Wilton  Home - Cos Cob Park-Benvenuto Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 5/14  V Boys Tennis  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 5/14  JV Boys Tennis  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Tomlinson MS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 5/14  V Boys Volleyball  Darien  Home - Greenwich HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 5/14  JV Boys Volleyball  Darien  Home - Greenwich HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 5/14  V Girls Golf  Staples  Home - Griffith E Harris Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 5/14  V Girls Lacrosse  Brien McMahon  Home - Greenwich HS-Field 3
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 5/14  JV Girls Lacrosse  Brien McMahon  Home - Greenwich HS-Field 3
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 5/14  V Girls Rugby  Staples  Away - Staples HS-Staples Stadium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  TBA   
    Thu., 5/14  V Girls Tennis  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Greenwich HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 5/14  JV Girls Tennis  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Binney Park
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 5/15  V Baseball  Trumbull  Home - Greenwich HS-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 5/15  JV Baseball  Trumbull  Home - Julian Curtiss School
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 5/15  FR Baseball  Trumbull  Away - Trumbull HS-Varsity Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 5/15  V Boys Outdoor Track  Westhill  Home - Greenwich HS-Cardinal Stadium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 5/15  V Girls Outdoor Track  Westhill  Home - Greenwich HS-Cardinal Stadium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 5/15  V Softball  Trumbull  Away - Trumbull HS-Varsity Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 5/15  JV Softball  Trumbull  Away - Trumbull HS-JV Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 5/16  V Boys Lacrosse  Pleasantville (NY)  Home - Greenwich HS-Cardinal Stadium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 5/16  FR Boys Lacrosse  New Canaan  Away - New Canaan HS-WTT #2
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 5/16  FR Girls Lacrosse  New Canaan  Home - Greenwich HS-Field 3
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 5/18  V Baseball  Trinity Catholic  Home - Greenwich HS-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 5/18  V Boys Golf  Darien  Away - Wee Burn CC
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 5/18  JV Boys Golf  Darien  Away - Wee Burn CC
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 5/18  V Boys Volleyball  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde HS-Large Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 5/18  JV Boys Volleyball  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde HS-Large Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 5/18  V Girls Lacrosse  St. Joseph  Away - St. Joseph HS-Lower Turf
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 5/18  JV Girls Lacrosse  St. Joseph  Away - St. Joseph HS-Lower Turf
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 5/19  V Baseball  Xavier  Home - Greenwich HS-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 5/19  V Boys Golf  Staples  Away - Staples HS-Longshore Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 5/19  V Boys Outdoor Track  Trumbull  Away - Trumbull HS-McDougall Stadium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 5/19  V Boys Volleyball  Joel Barlow  Away - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 5/19  JV Boys Volleyball  Joel Barlow  Away - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 5/19  V Girls Golf  Fairfield Warde  Away - Smith Richardson Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 5/19  V Girls Outdoor Track  Trumbull  Away - Trumbull HS-McDougall Stadium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 5/19  V Softball  Westhill  Away - Westhill HS-Varsity Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  TBA   
    Wed., 5/20  V Baseball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Kiwanis Field-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 5/20  JV Baseball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Owen Fish Park-Owen Fish
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 5/20  FR Baseball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Greenwich HS-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 5/20  V Boys Volleyball  Staples  Home - Greenwich HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 5/20  JV Boys Volleyball  Staples  Home - Greenwich HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 5/20  V Softball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Greenwich HS-Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 5/20  JV Softball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Julian Curtiss School
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 5/21  V Girls Golf  New Canaan  Home - Griffith E Harris Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 5/26  V Boys Outdoor Track  FCIAC Track Championships  Away - SCSU-Jess Dow Field
     
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 5/26  V Girls Golf  Fairfield Warde, Danbury, Darien  Away - Fairchild Wheeler Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 5/26  V Girls Outdoor Track  FCIAC Track Championships  Away - SCSU-Jess Dow Field
     
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 5/28  V Girls Golf  Ridgefield  Away - Ridgefield Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 5/28  JV Girls Golf  Ridgefield  Away - Ridgefield Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled