Immaculate 2019-20 Athletic Events Schedule
628 Events Listed
  • Sport(s): All
  • Level(s): All
  • Event Types: Game, Scrimmage, Postseason

    || Go Back ||

  • Date Sport Opponent H/A-Facility Time/Result Bus
    Time
    Note
    Fri., 8/30  V Boys Cross Country  New Fairfield (Scrim.)  Away - New Fairfield High-Track & Field, Cross Country
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 8/30  V Boys Soccer  Wooster (Scrim.)  Home - Immaculate HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 8/30  V Girls Cross Country  New Fairfield (Scrim.)  Away - New Fairfield High-Track & Field, Cross Country
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 8/31  V Football  TBA  Away - TBA
     
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 8/31  V Football  Trinity/Wright Tech (Scrim.)  Away - Trinity Catholic-Gaglio Field
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sun., 9/1  V Field Hockey  Westbrook (Scrim.)  Home - New Milford HS-New Milford HS
    [Directions] 
    11:30 a.m.     
    Sun., 9/1  V Field Hockey  New Milford (Scrim.)  Away - New Milford Hh School-New Milford HS
    [Directions] 
    11:30 a.m.  TBA   
    Thu., 9/5  V Boys Soccer  Abbott Tech (Scrim.)  Away - Broadview MS-Stephen A. Kaplanis Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  TBA   
    Thu., 9/5  V Field Hockey  Branford (Scrim.)  Away - Branford HS-Athletic Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  2:30 PM   
    Thu., 9/5  V Girls Soccer  Danbury (Scrim.)  Home - Immaculate HS-Mustang Valley
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/6  V Football  Northwest Catholic (Scrim.)  Away - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-NWC Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  TBA   
    Sat., 9/7  V Boys Soccer  Nonnewaug (Scrim.)  Away - Nonnewaug HS-The Hollow Park
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.  10:00 AM   
    Sat., 9/7  V Girls Cross Country  Somers Big Red Invitational  Away - Somers HS
     
    8:30 a.m.  7:00 AM   
    Sat., 9/7  V Girls Soccer  Newtown Jamboree  Away - TBA
     
    TBA  TBA   
    Mon., 9/9  V Field Hockey  Simsbury (Scrim.)  Away - Holden Field-Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  2:15 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 9/9  JV Field Hockey  Simsbury (Scrim.)  Away - Simsbury HS-grass field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/9  V Girls Soccer  St. Joseph (Scrim.)  Away - St. Joseph HS-Lower Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:15 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 9/9  V Girls Volleyball  Norwalk  Away - Staples HS-Jamboree Court 2
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  2:15 PM   
    Tue., 9/10  V Boys Cross Country  Kolbe Cathedral, Masuk, Weston  Home - Immaculate HS
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/10  V Boys Cross Country  Weston  Home - Immaculate HS-Tarrywile
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    Tue., 9/10  V Girls Cross Country  Kolbe Cathedral, Masuk, Weston  Home - Immaculate High
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/10  V Girls Cross Country  Weston  Home - Immaculate HS-Tarrywile
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    Wed., 9/11  V Girls Volleyball  TBA  Home - Immaculate HS-Immaculate Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/12  V Field Hockey  Bethel  Home - Immaculate HS-Mustang Valley
    [Directions] 
    W 4-1     
    Thu., 9/12  JV Field Hockey  Bethel  Home - Immaculate HS-Immaculate HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/12  V Girls Volleyball  Abbott Tech  Home - Immaculate High-Immaculate HS
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Thu., 9/12  JV Girls Volleyball  Abbott Tech  Home - Immaculate High-Immaculate HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/13  V Boys Soccer  Harding  Home - Immaculate HS-Mustang Valley
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Fri., 9/13  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Brookfield  Home - Immaculate HS-Western Connecticut State University
    [Directions] 
    Immaculate/Bethel 98 Brookfield 87     
    Sat., 9/14  V Boys Cross Country  Stratton Brook Invitational   Away - Stratton Brook State Park
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 9/14  V Boys Soccer  Holy Cross  Home - Immaculate HS-Mustang Valley
    [Directions] 
    T 0-0     
    Sat., 9/14  V Girls Cross Country  Stratton Brook Invite @ Stratton Brook Park Simsbury CT  Away - Stratton Brook State Park
     
    9:00 a.m.  6:30 AM   
    Sat., 9/14  V Girls Cross Country  Stratton Brook Invitational   Away - Stratton Brook State Park
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 9/14  V Field Hockey  Kennedy Catholic-Somers (NY)  Away - Kennedy Catholic HS
     
    W 8-0  8:30 AM   
    Sat., 9/14  V Girls Soccer  Holy Cross  Home - Immaculate HS-Mustang Valley
    [Directions] 
    L 1-6     
    Sat., 9/14  V Girls Volleyball  Wilton  Away - Wilton HS-Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0  8:15 AM   
    Sat., 9/14  JV Girls Volleyball  Wilton  Away - Wilton HS-Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    11:30 a.m.  8:15 AM   
    Tue., 9/17  V Boys Cross Country  Brookfield, Notre Dame-Fairfield  Home - Immaculate HS-Tarrywile
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/17  V Boys Soccer  Masuk  Away - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    W 1-0  3:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 9/17  JV Boys Soccer  Masuk  Away - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/17  V Girls Soccer  Masuk  Home - Immaculate HS-Mustang Valley
    [Directions] 
    L 0-2     
    Tue., 9/17  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Weston  Home - Immaculate HS-Western Connecticut State University
    [Directions] 
    Immaculate/Bethel 77 Weston 100     
    Tue., 9/17  V Girls Volleyball  Brookfield  Away - Brookfield HS-BHS Big Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0  2:30 PM   
    Tue., 9/17  JV Girls Volleyball  Brookfield  Away - Brookfield HS-BHS Big Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  2:30 PM   
    Tue., 9/17  FR Girls Volleyball  Brookfield  Away - Brookfield HS-BHS Small Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 PM   
    Wed., 9/18  FR Field Hockey  Pomperaug  Away - Pomperaug HS-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  3:00 PM   
    Thu., 9/19  V Boys Soccer  Bethel  Home - Immaculate HS-Mustang Valley
    [Directions] 
    L 2-0     
    Thu., 9/19  JV Boys Soccer  Bethel  Home - Immaculate HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/19  V Girls Soccer  Bethel  Away - Bethel HS-Rourke Field
    [Directions] 
    W 7-2     
    Thu., 9/19  V Girls Volleyball  Bassick  Away - Bassick HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0  2:15 PM   
    Thu., 9/19  JV Girls Volleyball  Bassick  Away - Bassick HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  2:15 PM   
    Fri., 9/20  V Football  Quinebaug Valley  Away - Ellis R V Tech School-St. Marie Greenhalgh Complex- Putnam HS
    [Directions] 
    W 34-20     
    Fri., 9/20  FR Field Hockey  New Milford  Home - Immaculate HS
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/21  V Field Hockey  Westhill  Home - Immaculate HS-Mustang Valley
    [Directions] 
    W 8-1     
    Sat., 9/21  JV Field Hockey  Westhill  Home - Immaculate HS-Immaculate HS
    [Directions] 
    12:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/21  V Girls Volleyball  Bethel  Away - Bethel HS-BHS gym
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0  8:45 AM   
    Sat., 9/21  JV Girls Volleyball  Bethel  Away - Bethel HS-BHS gym
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.  8:45 AM   
    Mon., 9/23  V Boys Soccer  Brookfield  Home - Immaculate HS-Mustang Valley
    [Directions] 
    W 2-0     
    Mon., 9/23  JV Boys Soccer  Brookfield  Home - Immaculate HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/23  V Girls Volleyball  Bethel  Away - Bethel HS-BHS gym
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0  2:30 PM   
    Mon., 9/23  JV Girls Volleyball  Bethel  Away - Bethel HS-BHS gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 PM   
    Tue., 9/24  V Boys Cross Country  New Milford, Bunnell, New Fairfield  Away - New Milford HS-Joe Wiser Stadium - NMHS
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/24  V Girls Cross Country  New Milford, Bunnell, New Fairfield  Away - New Milford HS-Joe Wiser Stadium - NMHS
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  2:15 PM   
    Tue., 9/24  V Field Hockey  Watertown  Home - Immaculate HS-Mustang Valley
    [Directions] 
    W 3-1     
    Tue., 9/24  JV Field Hockey  Watertown  Home - Immaculate HS-Immaculate HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/24  V Girls Soccer  Brookfield  Away - Brookfield HS-BHS Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-1  4:15 PM   
    Wed., 9/25  V Girls Volleyball  Weston  Home - Immaculate HS
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Wed., 9/25  JV Girls Volleyball  Weston  Home - Immaculate HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/25  FR Girls Volleyball  Weston  Home - Immaculate HS-Immaculate Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/26  V Boys Soccer  Stratford  Home - Immaculate HS-Mustang Valley
    [Directions] 
    W 6-0     
    Thu., 9/26  V Field Hockey  New Milford  Away - New Milford HS-Joe Wiser Stadium - NMHS
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Thu., 9/26  JV Field Hockey  New Milford  Away - New Milford HS-Joe Wiser Stadium - NMHS
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Fri., 9/27  V Girls Cross Country  Ocean State Invite R.I  Away - Not Listed
     
    TBA  TBA   
    Fri., 9/27  FR Field Hockey  Joel Barlow  Away - Joel Barlow HS-Field D
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  TBA   
    Fri., 9/27  V Girls Soccer  Stratford  Away - Penders Field-Penders Field - Stratford
    [Directions] 
    W 7-1  2:45 PM   
    Fri., 9/27  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Bunnell  Away - Bunnell HS-Flood M.S. Pool
    [Directions] 
    Immaculate/Bethel 88 Bunnell 82     
    Fri., 9/27  V Girls Volleyball  Newtown  Away - Newtown HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3  2:30 PM   
    Fri., 9/27  JV Girls Volleyball  Newtown  Away - Newtown HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/28  V Football  Wilcox Tech  Away - Falcon Field Meriden-falcon field
    [Directions] 
    W 34-6     
    Sat., 9/28  V Field Hockey  Suffield  Away - Suffield HS-Beneski Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    W 2-0  8:15 AM   
    Sat., 9/28  JV Field Hockey  Suffield  Away - Suffield HS-Beneski Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    12:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/30  JV Football  Wilcox Tech  Home - Immaculate HS-Mustang Valley
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/30  V Boys Soccer  Bassick  Away - Bassick HS-Went Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-4     
    Wed., 10/2  V Boys Cross Country  Joel Barlow, Bethel, Stratford  Away - Joel Barlow HS-Cross Country Course
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/2  V Girls Cross Country  Joel Barlow, Bethel, Stratford  Away - Joel Barlow HS-Cross Country Course
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  2:15 PM   
    Wed., 10/2  V Field Hockey  Masuk  Home - Immaculate HS-Mustang Valley
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Wed., 10/2  JV Field Hockey  Masuk  Home - Immaculate HS-Immaculate HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/2  V Girls Volleyball  Bunnell  Home - Immaculate HS
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Wed., 10/2  JV Girls Volleyball  Bunnell  Home - Immaculate HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/3  V Boys Soccer  Pomperaug  Away - Pomperaug HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3  3:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 10/3  JV Boys Soccer  Pomperaug  Away - Pomperaug HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  TBA   
    Thu., 10/3  V Girls Soccer  Pomperaug  Home - Immaculate HS-Mustang Valley
    [Directions] 
    W 1-0     
    Thu., 10/3  FR Girls Volleyball  Newtown  Away - Newtown HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  TBA   
    Fri., 10/4  V Field Hockey  Joel Barlow  Home - Immaculate HS-Mustang Valley
    [Directions] 
    W 6-0     
    Fri., 10/4  JV Field Hockey  Joel Barlow  Home - Immaculate HS-Immaculate HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/4  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Stratford  Home - Immaculate HS-Western Connecticut State University
    [Directions] 
    Immaculate/Bethel 96 Stratford 69     
    Fri., 10/4  V Girls Volleyball  Joel Barlow  Home - Immaculate HS
    [Directions] 
    L 4-1     
    Fri., 10/4  JV Girls Volleyball  Joel Barlow  Home - Immaculate HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/5  V Football  Platt Tech  Home - Immaculate HS-Mustang Valley
    [Directions] 
    W 58-27     
    Sat., 10/5  V Boys Soccer  Bunnell  Home - Immaculate HS-Mustang Valley
    [Directions] 
    W 3-2     
    Sat., 10/5  V Girls Soccer  Bunnell  Away - Bunnell HS-Bunnell Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    L 5-4  12:45 PM   
    Mon., 10/7  V Boys Cross Country  Pomperaug, Newtown  Away - Pomperaug HS-Cross Country Course
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/7  V Boys Cross Country  TBA, Newtown  Away - TBA
     
    4:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/7  JV Football  Platt Tech  Away - Orange Ave. Athletic Complex-Football Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/7  V Boys Soccer  Kolbe Cathedral  Home - Immaculate HS-Mustang Valley
    [Directions] 
    W 7-1     
    Mon., 10/7  JV Boys Soccer  Kennedy Catholic-Somers (NY)  Away - Kennedy Catholic HS
     
    4:30 p.m.  TBA   
    Mon., 10/7  V Girls Cross Country  Pomperaug, Newtown  Away - Pomperaug HS-Cross Country Course
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  2:15 PM   
    Mon., 10/7  V Field Hockey  Weston  Away - Weston HS-WHS Lower Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    W 2-0     
    Mon., 10/7  JV Field Hockey  Weston  Away - Weston HS-WHS Lower Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/7  V Girls Soccer  Kolbe Cathedral  Away - Kolbe-cathedral HS-Veterans Park
    [Directions] 
    W 7-0  2:10 PM   
    Tue., 10/8  FR Field Hockey  Masuk  Home - Immaculate HS
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/8  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Masuk  Away - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    Immaculate/Bethel 97 Masuk 86     
    Tue., 10/8  V Girls Volleyball  Kolbe Cathedral  Away - Kolbe-cathedral HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0  2:15 PM   
    Tue., 10/8  JV Girls Volleyball  Kolbe Cathedral  Away - Kolbe-cathedral HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:15 PM   
    Thu., 10/10  V Field Hockey  New Fairfield  Home - Immaculate HS-Mustang Valley
    [Directions] 
    W 2-0     
    Thu., 10/10  JV Field Hockey  New Fairfield  Home - Immaculate HS-Immaculate HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/10  V Girls Volleyball  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Home - Immaculate HS
    [Directions] 
    W 3-2     
    Thu., 10/10  JV Girls Volleyball  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Home - Immaculate HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/11  V Boys Soccer  New Milford  Away - New Milford HS-Joe Wiser Stadium - NMHS
    [Directions] 
    L 0-2  2:30 PM   
    Fri., 10/11  JV Boys Soccer  New Milford  Away - New Milford HS-Joe Wiser Stadium - NMHS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/11  FR Field Hockey  Newtown  Away - Treadwell Park-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  TBA   
    Fri., 10/11  V Girls Soccer  New Milford  Home - Immaculate HS-Mustang Valley
    [Directions] 
    T 1-1     
    Fri., 10/11  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Joel Barlow  Away - Brookfield YMCA
    [Directions] 
    Immaculate/Bethel- 92 Joel Barlow- 84     
    Sat., 10/12  V Field Hockey  Lauralton Hall  Away - Lauralton Hall-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    W 7-0     
    Sat., 10/12  JV Field Hockey  Lauralton Hall  Away - Lauralton Hall-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 10/14  V Field Hockey  Thomaston  Home - Immaculate HS-Mustang Valley
    [Directions] 
    W 9-1     
    Mon., 10/14  V Girls Soccer  Amistad  Away - Amistad HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    W 5-0  2:10 PM   
    Mon., 10/14  V Girls Volleyball  New Milford  Home - Immaculate HS
    [Directions] 
    W 3-2     
    Mon., 10/14  JV Girls Volleyball  New Milford  Home - Immaculate HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/14  FR Girls Volleyball  New Milford  Home - Immaculate HS-Immaculate Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/15  V Boys Soccer  New Fairfield  Home - Immaculate HS-Mustang Valley
    [Directions] 
    T 0-0     
    Tue., 10/15  JV Boys Soccer  New Fairfield  Home - Immaculate HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/15  V Field Hockey  Bethel  Away - Bethel HS-Hunt Field at Bethel HS
    [Directions] 
    W 1-0     
    Tue., 10/15  JV Field Hockey  Bethel  Away - Bethel HS-Hunt Field at Bethel HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/15  V Girls Soccer  New Fairfield  Away - New Fairfield HS-Rebel Turf
    [Directions] 
    T 2-2  2:15 PM   
    Tue., 10/15  V Girls Swimming and Diving  New Milford  Away - Canterbury Prep, New Milford, CT-Canterbury School Pool
    [Directions] 
    Immaculate/Bethel - 93 New Milford 88     
    Wed., 10/16  FR Field Hockey  Bethel  Away - Bethel HS-Hunt Field at Bethel HS
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Wed., 10/16  V Girls Volleyball  New Fairfield  Away - New Fairfield High-HS Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0  2:30 PM   
    Wed., 10/16  JV Girls Volleyball  New Fairfield  Away - New Fairfield HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 PM   
    Wed., 10/16  FR Girls Volleyball  New Fairfield  Away - New Fairfield HS-MS Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 PM   
    Thu., 10/17  V Boys Soccer  Newtown  Away - Newtown HS-Blue and Gold Stadium
    [Directions] 
    L 1-3  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 10/17  JV Boys Soccer  Newtown  Away - Newtown HS-blue and Gold Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 PM   
    Thu., 10/17  V Field Hockey  Newtown  Home - Immaculate HS-Mustang Valley
    [Directions] 
    L 0-1     
    Thu., 10/17  JV Field Hockey  Newtown  Home - Immaculate HS-Immaculate HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/18  V Boys Cross Country  SWC Championship Cross Country Meet  Away - Bethel HS-DeSantis Field @ Bethel High School
     
    2:35 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/18  V Girls Cross Country  SWC Championship Cross Country Meet  Away - Bethel HS-DeSantis Field @ Bethel High School
     
    2:00 p.m.  1:30 PM   
    Fri., 10/18  FR Field Hockey  New Fairfield  Away - New Fairfield High-Komlo Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/18  V Girls Soccer  Newtown  Home - Immaculate HS-Mustang Valley
    [Directions] 
    T 1-1     
    Fri., 10/18  V Girls Swimming and Diving  New Fairfield  Away - New Fairfield High-Pool
    [Directions] 
    Immaculate/Bethel 91 NF 79     
    Fri., 10/18  V Girls Volleyball  Stratford  Away - Stratford HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0  2:15 PM   
    Fri., 10/18  JV Girls Volleyball  Stratford  Away - Stratford HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  2:15 PM   
    Fri., 10/18  FR Girls Volleyball  Stratford  Away - Stratford HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:15 PM   
    Sat., 10/19  V Football  Bullard Havens Tech  Home - Immaculate HS-Mustang Valley
    [Directions] 
    L 20-39     
    Sat., 10/19  V Field Hockey  Brookfield  Away - Brookfield HS-BHS Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    W 7-0     
    Sat., 10/19  JV Field Hockey  Brookfield  Away - Brookfield HS-BHS Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 10/21  JV Football  Bullard Havens Tech  Away - Bullard Havens Tech-Football Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/21  V Girls Soccer  Harding  Home - Immaculate HS-Mustang Valley
    [Directions] 
    W 8-1     
    Mon., 10/21  V Girls Volleyball  Harding  Away - Warren Harding HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0  2:15 PM   
    Mon., 10/21  JV Girls Volleyball  Harding  Away - Warren Harding HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:15 PM   
    Tue., 10/22  V Boys Soccer  Weston  Away - Weston HS-WHS Lower Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    W 1-0  3:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 10/22  JV Boys Soccer  Weston  Away - Weston HS-WHS Lower Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/22  V Field Hockey  Pomperaug  Away - Pomperaug HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    W 4-1     
    Tue., 10/22  JV Field Hockey  Pomperaug  Away - Pomperaug HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/22  V Girls Soccer  Weston  Home - Immaculate HS-Mustang Valley
    [Directions] 
    W 5-4     
    Tue., 10/22  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Newtown  Home - Immaculate HS-Western Connecticut State University
    [Directions] 
    Immaculate/Bethel 80 Newtown 98     
    Tue., 10/22  V Girls Volleyball  Masuk  Home - Immaculate HS
    [Directions] 
    L 2-3     
    Tue., 10/22  JV Girls Volleyball  Masuk  Home - Immaculate HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/22  FR Girls Volleyball  Masuk  Home - Immaculate HS-Immaculate Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/23  FR Field Hockey  Pomperaug  Home - Immaculate HS
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/24  V Boys Soccer  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Home - Immaculate HS-Mustang Valley
    [Directions] 
    W 5-1     
    Thu., 10/24  V Girls Soccer  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Away - Notre Dame - Fairfield-Park Ave Field
    [Directions] 
    L 2-3  2:10 PM   
    Thu., 10/24  V Girls Volleyball  Pomperaug  Away - Pomperaug HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 3-2  2:15 PM   
    Thu., 10/24  JV Girls Volleyball  Pomperaug  Away - Pomperaug HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:15 PM   
    Thu., 10/24  FR Girls Volleyball  Pomperaug  Away - Pomperaug HS-Auxiliary Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:15 PM   
    Fri., 10/25  FR Field Hockey  Bethel  Away - Bethel HS-Hunt Field at Bethel HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/25  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Oxford  Away - Oxford HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    Immaculate/Bethel 86 Oxford 76     
    Sat., 10/26  V Boys Cross Country  CIAC, Aerospace, Bloomfield, Canton, Career Magnet, Coginchaug, Cromwell, Derby, East Catholic, East Hampton, Grasso Tech, Griswold, HMTCA MS, Holy Cross, Wright Tech, Old Lyme, Innovation, Montville, Morgan, TBA, Nonnewaug, North Branford, Northwest Cath  Away - Wickham Park
     
    10:55 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/26  V Football  Cheney Tech  Home - Immaculate HS-Mustang Valley
    [Directions] 
    W 20-8     
    Sat., 10/26  V Girls Cross Country  CIAC Girls Class SS Divisional Championship  Away - Wickham Park
     
    10:20 a.m.     
    Mon., 10/28  JV Football  Cheney Tech  Away - Cheney Tech.-Football Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/28  V Boys Soccer  Joel Barlow  Away - Joel Barlow HS-Field J (Competition Field)
    [Directions] 
    T 2-2  2:15 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 10/28  JV Boys Soccer  Joel Barlow  Away - Joel Barlow HS-Field E (Softball)
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  TBA   
    Mon., 10/28  V Girls Soccer  Joel Barlow  Home - Immaculate HS-Mustang Valley
    [Directions] 
    T 1-1     
    Mon., 10/28  V Girls Volleyball  Brookfield  Home - Immaculate HS-Immaculate Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 3-1     
    Mon., 10/28  JV Girls Volleyball  Brookfield  Home - Immaculate HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/28  FR Girls Volleyball  Brookfield  Home - Immaculate HS-Immaculate Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/29  FR Field Hockey  Newtown  Home - Immaculate HS
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/29  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Pomperaug  Home - Immaculate HS-Western Connecticut State University
    [Directions] 
    Immaculate/ Bethel 80 Pomperaug 101     
    Wed., 10/30  JV Boys Soccer  Kennedy Catholic-Somers (NY) (Scrim.)  Away - Kennedy Catholic HS
     
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 10/30  V Girls Volleyball  New Milford  Away - New Milford HS-Main Gym - NMHS
    [Directions] 
    L 1-3  3:15 PM   
    Wed., 10/30  JV Girls Volleyball  New Milford  Away - New Milford HS-Main Gym - NMHS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  3:15 PM   
    Wed., 10/30  FR Girls Volleyball  New Milford  Away - New Milford HS-Main Gym - NMHS
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  3:15 PM   
    Fri., 11/1  V Boys Cross Country  CIAC Boys State Open Championship  Away - Wickham Park
     
    2:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 11/1  V Boys Soccer  SWC Quarter Finals  Home - TBA
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 11/1  V Girls Cross Country  CIAC Girls State Open Championship  Away - Wickham Park
     
    2:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 11/1  V Girls Soccer  Pomperaug  Away - Pomperaug HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 11/2  V Football  O'Brien Tech  Away - Emmett O' Brien Reg Voc Tech School-O'Brien Tech. Athletic Complex
    [Directions] 
    W 36-14     
    Sat., 11/2  V Boys Soccer  New Milford  Away - New Milford HS-Joe Wiser Stadium - NMHS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 11/2  V Field Hockey  Bethel  Home - Immaculate HS-Mustang Valley
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 11/4  JV Football  O'Brien Tech  Home - Immaculate HS-Mustang Valley
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 11/4  V Girls Volleyball  Weston  Away - Weston HS-Gym (New)
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 11/4  FR Girls Volleyball  New Fairfield  Home - Immaculate HS-Immaculate Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 11/5  V Boys Soccer  Weston  Away - Weston HS-WHS Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 11/5  V Field Hockey  Masuk  Home - Immaculate HS-Mustang Valley
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 11/5  V Girls Swimming and Diving  SWC Diving Championship Meet  Away - Pomperaug HS-PHS Pool
     
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/7  V Field Hockey  New Milford  Home - Brookfield HS-BHS Field Hockey Field
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 11/9  V Football  Prince Tech  Away - A I Prince Reg Voc Tech School-Prince Tech/Moriarty Field
    [Directions] 
    W 44-32     
    Sat., 11/9  V Girls Swimming and Diving  SWC Championship Meet  Away - Masuk HS-Pool
     
    11:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 11/11  V Boys Soccer  Griswold  Home - Immaculate HS
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 11/11  V Girls Volleyball  East Hampton  Home - Bethel HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 11/12  V Field Hockey  Morgan  Home - Immaculate HS
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 11/12  V Girls Soccer  Woodland  Away - Woodland HS-Woodland Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 11/13  V Girls Volleyball  Cromwell  Away - Cromwell HS-Jake Salafia Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/14  V Field Hockey  Northwest Catholic  Home - Immaculate HS
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/14  V Girls Swimming and Diving  CIAC Girls Class L Diving Championship  Away - Middletown HS-Pool
     
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 11/15  V Boys Soccer  Old Lyme  Home - Immaculate HS-Mustang Valley
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 11/15  V Girls Volleyball  Aerospace  Away - Learning Corridor
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 11/16  V Football  Vinal/Goodwin/Whitney  Home - Immaculate HS-Mustang Valley
    [Directions] 
    W 44-12     
    Sat., 11/16  V Girls Swimming and Diving  CIAC Girls Class L Qualifying  Away - Cornerstone Aquatics Center-Pool
     
    3:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 11/18  JV Football  Vinal/Goodwin/Whitney  Away - Vinal Tech-Football Field
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 11/19  V Boys Soccer  Holy Cross  Away - Trumbull HS-McDougall Stadium
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  4:45 PM   
    Tue., 11/19  V Field Hockey  North Branford  Away - Cheshire HS-Main Game field
    [Directions] 
    5:45 p.m.  3:30 PM   
    Tue., 11/19  V Girls Volleyball  Lyman Memorial  Away - Southington HS-Gym 1
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  3:30 PM   
    Wed., 11/20  V Girls Swimming and Diving  CIAC Girls Class L Finals  Away - Bad-Site Wesleyan University-Freeman Athletic Center
     
    7:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/21  V Girls Swimming and Diving  CIAC Girls State Open Diving  Away - Middletown HS-Pool
     
    5:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 11/23  V Football  Thames River  Home - Immaculate HS-Mustang Valley
    [Directions] 
    W 52-16     
    Sun., 11/24  V Girls Swimming and Diving  CIAC Girls State Open Swimming  Away - Yale
     
    2:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/28  V Football  MCW United  Away - Housatonic Valley Regional High-football field
    [Directions] 
    W 42-13     
    Wed., 12/4  V Football  Weston  Home - Brookfield HS-BHS Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/11  V Boys Basketball  Kennedy (Scrim.)  Away - John F. Kennedy HS-Jack Taglia Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:15 PM; 1 Bus  No school, so scrimmage looking to be moved 
    Wed., 12/11  V Girls Basketball  Abbott Tech (Scrim.)  Home - Immaculate HS-Immaculate Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Date to 12/12
    Sat., 12/14  V Boys Basketball  Ridgefield (Scrim.)  Away - Ridgefield HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.  11:45 AM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 12/14  V Boys Ice Hockey  Notre Dame-Fairfield (Scrim.)  Away - Shelton - Sports Center of CT-Lower Rink
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 12/14  V Boys Ice Hockey  Trumbull (Scrim.)  Away - Shelton - Sports Center of CT-Lower Rink
    [Directions] 
    7:45 p.m.     
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Time to 7:15 p.m.
    Mon., 12/16  V Boys Basketball  Norwalk (Scrim.)  Away - Norwalk HS-Tom Scarso Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  3:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 12/18  FR Boys Basketball  Ridgefield (Scrim.)  Away - Ridgefield HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/18  V Boys Ice Hockey  Notre Dame-West Haven  Home - Danbury Ice Arena-Patriot Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 1-2     
    Wed., 12/18  JV Boys Ice Hockey  Notre Dame-West Haven  Home - Danbury Ice Arena-Patriot Rink
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/18  V Wrestling  New Milford  Away - New Milford HS-Small Gym - NMHS
    [Directions] 
    Joel Barlow 37, New Milford 42  4:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 12/18  V Girls Basketball  Westhill  Home - Immaculate HS-Immaculate Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 46-33     
    Wed., 12/18  JV Girls Basketball  Westhill  Home - Immaculate HS-Immaculate Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 28-25     
    Thu., 12/19  V Boys Basketball  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 48-57     
    Thu., 12/19  JV Boys Basketball  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 12/19  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Pomperaug  Home - New Fairfield High-Pool
    [Directions] 
    NF78 Pomperaug 94     
    Fri., 12/20  JV Boys Ice Hockey  Fairfield Warde/Ludlowe  Home - Danbury Ice Arena-Patriot Rink
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 12/20  V Girls Basketball  Housatonic Regional  Away - Housatonic Valley Regional High-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 32-42  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 12/20  JV Girls Basketball  Housatonic Regional  Away - Housatonic Valley Regional High-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 51-19  2:30 PM   
    Sat., 12/21  V Boys Basketball  Abbott Tech  Home - Danbury HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 55-27     
    Sat., 12/21  FR Boys Basketball  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Sat., 12/21  V Boys Ice Hockey  Fairfield Prep  Home - Danbury Ice Arena-Patriot Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 3-5     
    Sat., 12/21  JV Boys Ice Hockey  Fairfield Prep  Home - Danbury Ice Arena-LIberty Rink
    [Directions] 
    9:20 a.m.     
    Sat., 12/21  V Boys Indoor Track  Coaches Hall of Fame  Away - Armory Track (168th Street Armory, NYC)
     
    8:30 a.m.  6:00 AM   
    Sat., 12/21  V Wrestling  Frank Chaves Invitational  Away - Simsbury HS-Simsbury / Main Gym
     
    9:30 a.m.  6:00 AM, Return 12:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 12/21  V Girls Indoor Track  Coaches Hall of Fame  Away - Armory Track (168th Street Armory, NYC)
     
    8:30 a.m.  6:00 AM   
    Mon., 12/23  V Boys Ice Hockey  Sheehan  Away - Choate Rosemary Hall-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 1-6     
    Mon., 12/23  V Wrestling  Brookfield  Home - Joel Barlow High-Upper Gym
    [Directions] 
    Joel Barlow 42, Brookfield 21     
    Thu., 12/26  V Boys Indoor Track  North Shore Invitational  Away - Armory Track (168th Street Armory, NYC)
     
    9:00 a.m.  TBA   
    Thu., 12/26  V Girls Indoor Track  North Shore Invite  Away - Armory Track (168th Street Armory, NYC)
     
    9:00 a.m.  6:45 AM   
    Fri., 12/27  V Boys Basketball  Brookfield  Away - New Fairfield High-HS Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 62-54     
    Fri., 12/27  JV Boys Basketball  Brookfield  Home - New Fairfield High-MS Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 12/27  FR Boys Basketball  Brookfield  Home - New Fairfield High-MS Gym
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 12/27  JV Boys Ice Hockey  St. Joseph  Away - Shelton - Sports Center of CT-Upper Rink
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 12/28  V Boys Basketball  New Milford  Away - New Fairfield High-HS Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 71-40     
    Sat., 12/28  JV Boys Basketball  New Milford  Away - New Fairfield High-HS Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 12/28  FR Boys Basketball  New Milford  Away - New Fairfield High-HS Gym
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 12/28  V Boys Ice Hockey  New Canaan  Away - Darien Ice House-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 2-4  1:30 PM   
    Sat., 12/28  V Wrestling  Avon Duals Tournament  Away - Avon HS-Small gym
     
    JB 23, Avon 48; JB 28, Conard 49; JB 36, Canton 42; JB 24, Fitch 28; JB 25, Bristol Central 48  6:45 AM, Return 12:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 12/28  V Girls Basketball  Seymour  Home - Wamogo Regional HS-Large gym
    [Directions] 
    W 56-53     
    Mon., 12/30  V Girls Basketball  Ellington  Away - Wamogo Regional HS-Large Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 45-33     
    Fri., 1/3  JV Boys Ice Hockey  Trumbull  Away - Shelton - Sports Center of CT-Lower Rink
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:00 PM   
    Fri., 1/3  V Girls Basketball  New Fairfield  Away - New Fairfield High-HS Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 31-61  3:45 PM   
    Fri., 1/3  JV Girls Basketball  New Fairfield  Away - New Fairfield High-HS Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 35-32  3:45 PM   
    Fri., 1/3  FR Girls Basketball  New Fairfield  Away - New Fairfield High-HS Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  2:30 PM   
    Sat., 1/4  V Boys Ice Hockey  Greenwich  Away - Greenwich - Dorothy Hamill-Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 4-5(OT)  3:30 PM   
    Sat., 1/4  V Boys Indoor Track  SWC Developmental  Away - Wesleyan University-Freeman Athletic Center
     
    8:00 a.m.  6:15 AM   
    Sat., 1/4  V Wrestling  Morgan Duals  Away - Morgan School-Gym
     
    JB 31, Foran 43; JB 54, Nonnewaug 18; JB 57, Stratford 24  6:30 AM, Return 12:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 1/4  V Girls Indoor Track  SWC Developmental  Away - Wesleyan University-Freeman Athletic Center
     
    8:00 a.m.  6:15 AM   
    Mon., 1/6  V Boys Basketball  Harding  Away - Warren Harding HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 60-32  3:30 PM   
    Mon., 1/6  JV Boys Basketball  Harding  Away - Warren Harding HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  3:30 PM   
    Mon., 1/6  FR Boys Basketball  Harding  Away - Warren Harding HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:15 PM   
    Mon., 1/6  V Girls Basketball  Stratford  Home - Immaculate High-Immaculate HS
    [Directions] 
    W 53-15     
    Mon., 1/6  JV Girls Basketball  Stratford  Home - Immaculate High-Immaculate HS
    [Directions] 
    W 32-25     
    Tue., 1/7  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Barlow/Bethel  Away - Brookfield YMCA-Outside/Dome Pool
    [Directions] 
    NF80 Barlow/ Bethel 62  TBA   
    Wed., 1/8  V Boys Ice Hockey  Fairfield Warde/Ludlowe  Away - Wonderland of Ice-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    L 3-7  4:00 PM   
    Wed., 1/8  V Boys Indoor Track  SWC Developmental  Away - Bethel HS-Track and Field Training Center
     
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/8  V Wrestling  New Fairfield  Away - New Fairfield High-HS Gym
    [Directions] 
    Joel Barlow 45, New Fairfield 18  4:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 1/8  V Girls Indoor Track  SWC Developmental  Away - Bethel HS-Track and Field Training Center
     
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 PM   
    Thu., 1/9  JV Boys Ice Hockey  Staples  Home - Danbury Ice Arena-Patriot RInk
    [Directions] 
    4:20 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/9  V Girls Basketball  Weston  Away - Weston HS-Gym (New)
    [Directions] 
    L 33-48  3:45 PM   
    Thu., 1/9  JV Girls Basketball  Weston  Away - Weston HS-Gym (New)
    [Directions] 
    W 32-28  3:45 PM   
    Thu., 1/9  FR Girls Basketball  Weston  Away - Weston HS-Gym (New)
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  2:15 PM   
    Fri., 1/10  V Wrestling  Eastern States Wrestling Classic  Away - Sullivan County Community College
     
    7:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 1/11  V Boys Basketball  St. Bernard  Home - Immaculate HS-Immaculate Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 66-50     
    Sat., 1/11  JV Boys Basketball  St. Bernard  Home - Immaculate HS-Immaculate Gym
    [Directions] 
    1:15 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/11  FR Boys Basketball  St. Bernard  Home - Immaculate HS-Immaculate Gym
    [Directions] 
    11:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 1/11  V Boys Ice Hockey  Westhill-Stamford  Home - Danbury Ice Arena-Patriot RInk
    [Directions] 
    T 3-3(OT)     
    Sat., 1/11  V Boys Indoor Track  Molly Stanner Games  Away - Armory Track (168th Street Armory, NYC)
     
    8:30 a.m.  6:15 AM   
    Sat., 1/11  V Boys Indoor Track  Shoreline Coaches Invite  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center
     
    9:00 a.m.  7:00 AM   
    Sat., 1/11  V Wrestling  Eastern States Wrestling Classic  Away - Sullivan County Community College
     
    7:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 1/11  V Girls Indoor Track  Molly Stanner Games  Away - Armory Track (168th Street Armory, NYC)
     
    8:30 a.m.  6:15 AM   
    Sat., 1/11  V Girls Indoor Track  Shoreline Coaches Invite  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center-Field House
     
    9:00 a.m.  7:00 AM   
    Mon., 1/13  V Boys Basketball  New Milford  Home - Immaculate High-Immaculate HS
    [Directions] 
    W 65-57     
    Mon., 1/13  JV Boys Basketball  New Milford  Home - Immaculate High-Immaculate HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 1/13  FR Boys Basketball  New Milford  Home - Immaculate High-Immaculate HS
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/14  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Bunnell/Stratford  Away - Bunnell HS-Flood M.S. Pool
    [Directions] 
    NF Bunnell/stat  4:00 PM   
    Tue., 1/14  V Girls Basketball  New Milford  Away - New Milford HS-Main Gym - NMHS
    [Directions] 
    L 51-60  3:45 PM   
    Tue., 1/14  JV Girls Basketball  New Milford  Away - New Milford HS-Main Gym - NMHS
    [Directions] 
    W 28-27  3:45 PM   
    Tue., 1/14  FR Girls Basketball  New Milford  Away - New Milford HS-Main Gym - NMHS
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  2:30 PM   
    Wed., 1/15  V Boys Ice Hockey  Hamden  Away - Hamden-Lou Astorino Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 5-9  4:45 PM   
    Wed., 1/15  V Boys Indoor Track  SWC Developmental  Away - Bethel HS-Track and Field Training Center
     
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/15  V Wrestling  Masuk  Home - Joel Barlow High-Upper Gym
    [Directions] 
    Joel Barlow 66, Masuk 12     
    Wed., 1/15  V Girls Indoor Track  SWC Developmental  Away - Bethel HS-Track and Field Training Center
     
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 PM   
    Thu., 1/16  V Boys Basketball  New Fairfield  Away - New Fairfield High-HS Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 75-47  3:45 PM   
    Thu., 1/16  JV Boys Basketball  New Fairfield  Away - New Fairfield High-HS Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  3:45 PM   
    Thu., 1/16  FR Boys Basketball  New Fairfield  Away - New Fairfield High-HS Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  2:15 PM   
    Thu., 1/16  V Girls Basketball  New Fairfield  Home - Immaculate High-Immaculate HS
    [Directions] 
    L 38-56     
    Thu., 1/16  JV Girls Basketball  New Fairfield  Home - Immaculate High-Immaculate HS
    [Directions] 
    L 39-29     
    Thu., 1/16  FR Girls Basketball  New Fairfield  Home - Immaculate High-Immaculate HS
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/17  JV Boys Ice Hockey  Darien  Home - Danbury Ice Arena-Patriot RInk
    [Directions] 
    4:20 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/17  V Boys Indoor Track  New Balance Games  Away - Armory Track (168th Street Armory, NYC)
     
    5:00 p.m.  2:30 PM   
    Fri., 1/17  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Wamogo  Home - New Fairfield High-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/17  V Girls Indoor Track  Penathlon  Away - Bethel HS-Track and Field Training Center
     
    3:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/17  V Girls Indoor Track  New Balance Games   Away - Armory Track (168th Street Armory, NYC)
     
    5:00 p.m.  2:30 PM   
    Sat., 1/18  V Boys Basketball  Waterford  Away - Waterford HS-Francis X. Sweeney Field House
    [Directions] 
    W 56-51  9:30 AM   
    Sat., 1/18  JV Boys Basketball  Waterford  Away - Waterford HS-Francis X. Sweeney Field House
    [Directions] 
    10:30 a.m.  9:30 AM   
    Sat., 1/18  V Boys Indoor Track  New Balance Games  Away - Armory Track (168th Street Armory, NYC)
     
    8:30 a.m.  6:15 AM   
    Sat., 1/18  V Wrestling  The Colter Abely Mid-Season Classic  Away - Mercy HS-Gym 1
     
    9:00 a.m.  6:15 AM, Return 2:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 1/18  V Girls Indoor Track  New Balance Games   Away - Armory Track (168th Street Armory, NYC)
     
    8:30 a.m.  6:15 AM   
    Sun., 1/19  JV Boys Ice Hockey  McMahon-Norwalk  Away - Sono Ice House-Main Rink
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 1/20  V Boys Indoor Track  SWC Developmental  Away - Wesleyan University-Freeman Athletic Center
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 1/20  V Boys Indoor Track  SWC Developmental   Away - TBA
     
    9:00 a.m.  7:00 AM   
    Mon., 1/20  V Girls Indoor Track  SWC Developmental  Away - Wesleyan University-Freeman Athletic Center
     
    9:00 a.m.  7:00 AM   
    Tue., 1/21  V Boys Basketball  Masuk  Away - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    W 56-43  3:30 PM   
    Tue., 1/21  JV Boys Basketball  Masuk  Away - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  3:30 PM   
    Tue., 1/21  FR Boys Basketball  Masuk  Away - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  2:15 PM   
    Tue., 1/21  V Girls Basketball  Masuk  Home - Immaculate High-Immaculate HS
    [Directions] 
    W 33-29     
    Tue., 1/21  JV Girls Basketball  Masuk  Home - Immaculate High-Immaculate HS
    [Directions] 
    W 44-24     
    Tue., 1/21  FR Girls Basketball  Masuk  Home - Immaculate High-Immaculate HS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 1/22  V Boys Ice Hockey  Cheshire  Away - Wesleyan University-Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 6-5  3:30 PM   
    Wed., 1/22  V Wrestling  Weston  Away - Weston HS-Gym (New)
    [Directions] 
    Joel Barlow 35, Weston 39  4:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 1/23  V Boys Basketball  Kolbe Cathedral  Home - Immaculate High-Immaculate HS
    [Directions] 
    W 42-32     
    Thu., 1/23  JV Boys Basketball  Kolbe Cathedral  Home - Immaculate High-Immaculate HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/23  V Girls Basketball  Kolbe Cathedral  Away - Kolbe-cathedral HS-Cardinal Shehan Center
    [Directions] 
    L 47-62  3:45 PM   
    Thu., 1/23  JV Girls Basketball  Kolbe Cathedral  Away - Kolbe-cathedral HS-Cardinal Shehan Center
    [Directions] 
    W 36-16  3:45 PM   
    Fri., 1/24  JV Boys Ice Hockey  Greenwich  Home - Danbury Ice Arena-Patriot RInk
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/25  V Boys Ice Hockey  Bishop Hendricken (RI)  Home - Danbury Ice Arena-Patriot RInk
    [Directions] 
    L 1-7     
    Sat., 1/25  JV Boys Ice Hockey  BBD  Home - Danbury Ice Arena-LIberty Rink
    [Directions] 
    6:40 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/25  V Boys Indoor Track  Hillhouse Track Classic  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center
     
    10:00 a.m.  7:30 AM   
    Sat., 1/25  V Wrestling  Eagle Classic Wreslting  Away - East Catholic HS Gym-Gym
     
    8:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 1/25  V Girls Indoor Track  Hillhouse Track Classic  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center
     
    10:00 a.m.  7:45 AM   
    Mon., 1/27  V Boys Ice Hockey  Simsbury  Home - Danbury Ice Arena-Patriot RInk
    [Directions] 
    L 4-5     
    Tue., 1/28  V Boys Basketball  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Home - Immaculate High-Immaculate HS
    [Directions] 
    W 75-59     
    Tue., 1/28  JV Boys Basketball  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Home - Immaculate High-Immaculate HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/28  FR Boys Basketball  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Home - Immaculate High-Immaculate HS
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/28  V Boys Swimming and Diving  New Milford  Away - Canterbury Prep, New Milford, CT-Canterbury School Pool
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  4:15 PM   
    Tue., 1/28  V Girls Basketball  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Away - Notre Dame - Fairfield -Sister Marion Reilly Auditorium
    [Directions] 
    L 45-78  3:45 PM   
    Tue., 1/28  JV Girls Basketball  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Away - Notre Dame - Fairfield -Sister Marion Reilly Auditorium
    [Directions] 
    L 32-26  3:45 PM   
    Tue., 1/28  FR Girls Basketball  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Away - Notre Dame - Fairfield -Sister Marion Reilly Auditorium
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  2:15 PM   
    Wed., 1/29  V Boys Ice Hockey  Amity  Away - West Haven HS-Bennett Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 6-5(OT)  4:30 PM   
    Wed., 1/29  V Boys Indoor Track  SWC Developmental  Away - Bethel HS-Track and Field Training Center
     
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/29  V Wrestling  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Home - Joel Barlow High-Upper Gym
    [Directions] 
    Joel Barlow 43, Notre Dame 18     
    Wed., 1/29  V Girls Indoor Track  SWC Developmental  Away - Bethel HS-Track and Field Training Center
     
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/31  V Girls Basketball  Joel Barlow  Home - Immaculate High-Immaculate HS
    [Directions] 
    W 44-33     
    Fri., 1/31  JV Girls Basketball  Joel Barlow  Home - Immaculate High-Immaculate HS
    [Directions] 
    L 37-29     
    Sat., 2/1  V Boys Basketball  Joel Barlow  Away - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 45-27  3:00 PM   
    Sat., 2/1  JV Boys Basketball  Joel Barlow  Away - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    1:30 p.m.  3:00 PM   
    Sat., 2/1  FR Boys Basketball  Joel Barlow  Away - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.  2:15 PM   
    Sat., 2/1  V Wrestling  JK Wrestling Invitational  Away - Jonathan Law HS-James L. Richetelli Memorial Gymnasium
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 2/1  FR Girls Basketball  Joel Barlow  Home - Immaculate High-Immaculate HS
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 2/3  JV Boys Ice Hockey  New Canaan  Home - Danbury Ice Arena-Patriot RInk
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/3  V Boys Indoor Track  Last Chance Developmental Meet  Away - Bethel HS-Track and Field Training Center
     
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/3  V Girls Indoor Track  Last Chance Developmental Meet  Away - Bethel HS-Track and Field Training Center
     
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/4  V Boys Basketball  Newtown  Away - Newtown HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 54-53  3:30 PM   
    Tue., 2/4  JV Boys Basketball  Newtown  Away - Newtown HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  3:30 PM   
    Tue., 2/4  FR Boys Basketball  Newtown  Away - Newtown HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  2:15 PM   
    Tue., 2/4  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Masuk  Home - New Fairfield High-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/4  V Girls Basketball  Newtown  Home - Immaculate High-Immaculate HS
    [Directions] 
    L 21-54     
    Tue., 2/4  JV Girls Basketball  Newtown  Home - Immaculate High-Immaculate HS
    [Directions] 
    L 51-29     
    Tue., 2/4  FR Girls Basketball  Newtown  Home - Immaculate High-Immaculate HS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 2/5  V Boys Ice Hockey  Glastonbury  Away - Trinity College-Koeppel Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 2-6  4:00 PM   
    Wed., 2/5  V Wrestling  Stratford  Away - Stratford HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    Joel Barlow 29, Stratford 46  4:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 2/5  V Girls Basketball  Wilton  Away - Wilton HS-Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    L 24-60  2:30 PM   
    Wed., 2/5  JV Girls Basketball  Wilton  Away - Wilton HS-Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    L 43-34  2:30 PM   
    Thu., 2/6  JV Boys Ice Hockey  Notre Dame-West Haven  Away - West Haven HS-Bennett Rink
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  1:30 PM   
    Fri., 2/7  V Boys Basketball  Bunnell  Away - Bunnell HS-Bunnell Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 64-57  3:00 PM   
    Fri., 2/7  JV Boys Basketball  Bunnell  Away - Bunnell HS-Bunnell Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  3:00 PM   
    Fri., 2/7  FR Boys Basketball  Bunnell  Away - Bunnell HS-Bunnell Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  2:15 PM   
    Fri., 2/7  JV Boys Ice Hockey  Fairfield Warde/Ludlowe  Away - Wonderland of Ice-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.  2:15 PM   
    Fri., 2/7  V Girls Basketball  Bunnell  Home - Immaculate High-Immaculate HS
    [Directions] 
    L 44-58     
    Fri., 2/7  JV Girls Basketball  Bunnell  Home - Immaculate High-Immaculate HS
    [Directions] 
    W 38-15     
    Sat., 2/8  V Boys Indoor Track  SWC Indoor Track Championship  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center-Field House
     
    5:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/8  V Wrestling  SW Ground Hog Duals  Away - South Windsor HS-Gym
     
    7:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 2/8  V Girls Basketball  Brien McMahon  Home - Immaculate HS-Immaculate Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 45-33     
    Sat., 2/8  JV Girls Basketball  Brien McMahon  Home - Immaculate HS-Immaculate Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 55-28     
    Sat., 2/8  V Girls Indoor Track  SWC Championship  Away - TBA
     
    3:00 p.m.     
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Time to 5:00 p.m.
    Sat., 2/8  V Girls Indoor Track  SWC Indoor Track Championship  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center-Field House
     
    5:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/10  V Wrestling  Pomperaug  Home - Joel Barlow High-Upper Gym
    [Directions] 
    Joel Barlow 36, Pomperaug 45     
    Tue., 2/11  V Boys Basketball  Bethel  Home - Immaculate High-Immaculate HS
    [Directions] 
    W 54-49     
    Tue., 2/11  JV Boys Basketball  Bethel  Home - Immaculate High-Immaculate HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/11  FR Boys Basketball  Bethel  Home - Immaculate High-Immaculate HS
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/11  JV Boys Ice Hockey  BBD  Away - Brewster Ice Rink-Outdoor
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 2/11  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Brookfield  Home - New Fairfield High-Pool
    [Directions] 
    NF 78 Brookfield 100     
    Tue., 2/11  V Girls Basketball  Bethel  Away - Bethel HS-BHS gym
    [Directions] 
    L 29-49  3:15 PM   
    Tue., 2/11  JV Girls Basketball  Bethel  Away - Bethel HS-BHS gym
    [Directions] 
    W 37-16  3:15 PM   
    Wed., 2/12  V Boys Ice Hockey  Watertown-Pomperaug  Home - Danbury Ice Arena-Patriot RInk
    [Directions] 
    W 3-2     
    Fri., 2/14  V Boys Basketball  Pomperaug  Home - Immaculate High-Immaculate HS
    [Directions] 
    W 68-61(OT)     
    Fri., 2/14  JV Boys Basketball  Pomperaug  Home - Immaculate High-Immaculate HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/14  FR Boys Basketball  Pomperaug  Home - Immaculate High-Immaculate HS
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/14  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Litchfield  Home - New Fairfield High-Pool
    [Directions] 
    NF 84 Litchfield 97     
    Fri., 2/14  V Girls Basketball  Pomperaug  Away - Pomperaug HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 28-66  3:45 PM   
    Fri., 2/14  JV Girls Basketball  Pomperaug  Away - Pomperaug HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 46-18  3:45 PM   
    Fri., 2/14  FR Girls Basketball  Pomperaug  Away - Pomperaug HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  2:15 PM   
    Sat., 2/15  V Boys Ice Hockey  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Away - Shelton - Sports Center of CT-Lower Rink
    [Directions] 
    T 4-4  5:30 PM   
    Sat., 2/15  V Wrestling  SWC Tournament  Away - Pomperaug HS-Main Gym
     
    9:00 a.m.  6:30 AM, Return 1:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 2/17  V Boys Basketball  Brookfield  Away - Brookfield HS-BHS Big Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 78-37  3:45 PM   
    Mon., 2/17  JV Boys Basketball  Brookfield  Away - Brookfield HS-BHS Big Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  3:45 PM   
    Mon., 2/17  FR Boys Basketball  Brookfield  Away - Brookfield HS-BHS Big Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  2:15 PM   
    Mon., 2/17  JV Boys Ice Hockey  Darien  Away - Stamford Twin Rinks-West
    [Directions] 
    8:40 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/18  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Newtown  Away - Newtown HS-pool
    [Directions] 
    NF 82 Newtown 93     
    Tue., 2/18  V Girls Basketball  Brookfield  Home - Immaculate High-Immaculate HS
    [Directions] 
    W 56-47     
    Tue., 2/18  JV Girls Basketball  Brookfield  Home - Immaculate High-Immaculate HS
    [Directions] 
    W 56-29     
    Tue., 2/18  FR Girls Basketball  Brookfield  Home - Immaculate High-Immaculate HS
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/19  V Boys Ice Hockey  St. Joseph  Away - Shelton - Sports Center of CT-Lower Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 7-2  4:00 PM   
    Thu., 2/20  V Boys Basketball  Stratford  Away - Stratford HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 70-48  3:00 PM   
    Thu., 2/20  JV Boys Basketball  Stratford  Away - Stratford HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  3:00 PM   
    Thu., 2/20  FR Boys Basketball  Stratford  Away - Stratford HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  2:15 PM   
    Fri., 2/21  V Wrestling  CIAC Class M Divisional Championship  Away - Guilford HS-Main gym at GHS
     
    3:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/22  V Boys Ice Hockey  Daniel Hand  Home - Danbury Ice Arena-LIberty Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 0-6     
    Sat., 2/22  V Wrestling  CIAC Class M Divisional Championship  Away - Guilford HS-Main gym at GHS
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 2/24  V Boys Ice Hockey  Lyman Hall/H-K/Coginchaug  Away - Northford Ice Pavilion-Red
    [Directions] 
    L 3-4(OT)  4:30 PM   
    Tue., 2/25  V Boys Basketball  Weston  Home - Immaculate High-Immaculate HS
    [Directions] 
    W 61-49     
    Tue., 2/25  JV Boys Basketball  Weston  Home - Immaculate High-Immaculate HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/25  FR Boys Basketball  Weston  Home - Immaculate High-Immaculate HS
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/25  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Weston  Away - Weston HS-Weston MS Pool
    [Directions] 
    NF 76 Weston101  4:00 PM   
    Wed., 2/26  JV Boys Ice Hockey  Ridgefield  Home - Danbury Ice Arena-LIberty Rink
    [Directions] 
    8:50 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/28  V Boys Basketball  Bunnell  Home - Immaculate HS-Immaculate Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/28  V Boys Ice Hockey  Xavier  Home - Danbury Ice Arena-Patriot Rink
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/28  V Wrestling  CIAC State Open Championship  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center-Field House
     
    3:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/29  V Boys Indoor Track  New England Championships  Away - Reggie Lewis Center
     
    TBA  TBA   
    Sat., 2/29  V Wrestling  CIAC State Open Championship  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center-Field House
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 2/29  V Girls Indoor Track  New England Championships   Away - Reggie Lewis Center
     
    TBA  TBA, Dismiss TBA   
    Mon., 3/2  V Boys Ice Hockey  West Haven  Home - Danbury Ice Arena-Patriot RInk
    [Directions] 
    7:50 p.m.     
    Mon., 3/2  V Girls Basketball  Morgan  Away - Morgan School-Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/4  V Boys Swimming and Diving  SWC Dive Championship at Pomperaug High School  Away - Pomperaug HS-PHS Pool
     
    6:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 3/6  V Boys Swimming and Diving  SWC Boys Swimming Championship at Masuk High School  Away - Masuk HS-Pool
     
    NF 78 Masuk 99     
    Wed., 3/11  V Boys Swimming and Diving  CIAC Boys Class S Diving Championship  Away - Plainville HS-Pool
     
    5:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 3/14  V Boys Swimming and Diving  CIAC Boys Class S Trials  Away - Cheshire Community Pool
     
    5:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/18  V Boys Swimming and Diving  CIAC Boys Class S Finals  Away - Wesleyan University-Pool
     
    1:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/19  V Boys Swimming and Diving  CIAC Boys State Open Diving  Away - Bulkeley HS-Pool
     
    5:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 3/21  V Boys Swimming and Diving  CIAC Boys State Open Swimming  Away - Yale
     
    7:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/25  V Boys Lacrosse  North Salem (NY) (Scrim.)  Home - Immaculate HS
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/26  V Girls Lacrosse  Kennedy Catholic-Somers (NY) (Scrim.)  Home - Immaculate High-Mustang Valley
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 3/28  V Baseball  Danbury (Scrim.)  Away - Danbury HS-V Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 3/28  V Softball  Lyman Memorial, East Hartford, Old Lyme, RHAM (Scrim.)  Away - Lyman Memorial HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 3/30  V Boys Lacrosse  TBA  Home - Immaculate HS
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 3/30  V Softball  Nonnewaug (Scrim.)  Home - Immaculate High-Mustang Valley
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/1  V Girls Lacrosse  Wooster (Scrim.)  Home - Immaculate High-Mustang Valley
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/4  V Baseball  Westhill  Home - Immaculate HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/4  JV Baseball  Westhill  Away - Westhill HS-TBA
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/4  V Boys Lacrosse  Wolcott  Home - Immaculate HS
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 4/4  V Girls Lacrosse  Stamford  Home - Immaculate High-Mustang Valley
    [Directions] 
    1:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/6  V Baseball  Xavier  Away - Palmer Field-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/6  JV Baseball  Xavier  Away - Xavier HS-Richard Magner Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/6  V Boys Golf  Pomperaug  Away - Pomperaug HS-Heritage Village Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/6  V Softball  Wilton  Home - Immaculate HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/6  V Girls Tennis  Pomperaug  Away - Edgewood Bath and Tennis Club
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/7  V Baseball  Notre Dame-West Haven  Away - Quigley Stadium-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/7  V Boys Lacrosse  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Away - Notre Dame - Fairfield -Park Ave Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/7  V Girls Golf  Joel Barlow  Home - Immaculate HS-Richter Park
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/7  V Girls Lacrosse  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Home - Immaculate High-Mustang Valley
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/7  V Girls Tennis  Bethel  Home - Immaculate HS-Rogers Park, Danbury
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/8  V Boys Golf  Joel Barlow  Home - Immaculate HS-Richter Park
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/8  V Boys Tennis  Stratford  Home - Immaculate HS-Rogers Park, Danbury
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/9  V Baseball  Abbott Tech  Home - Immaculate HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/9  V Boys Lacrosse  Weston  Home - Immaculate High-Mustang Valley
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/9  V Girls Golf  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Home - Immaculate HS-Richter Park
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/9  V Girls Lacrosse  Weston  Away - Weston HS-WHS Lower Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/9  V Softball  Abbott Tech  Home - Immaculate High-Softball
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/11  V Boys Lacrosse  Holy Cross  Home - Immaculate High-Mustang Valley
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 4/13  V Baseball  Pomperaug  Home - Immaculate High-Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/13  V Boys Tennis  New Milford  Home - Immaculate HS-Rogers Park, Danbury
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/13  V Girls Golf  Bunnell  Home - Immaculate HS-Richter Park
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/13  V Girls Tennis  New Fairfield  Home - Immaculate HS-Rogers Park, Danbury
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/14  V Baseball  New Fairfield  Home - Dutchess Stadium
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/14  JV Baseball  New Fairfield  Home - Dutchess Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/14  V Boys Golf  Bunnell  Away - Bunnell HS-Oronoque C.C.
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/14  V Boys Lacrosse  Bethel  Away - Bethel HS-DeSantis Field at Bethel High
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/14  V Boys Tennis  Abbott Tech  Away - Abbott V-T School-Abbott Tech Tennis Complex
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/14  V Girls Lacrosse  Bethel  Home - Immaculate High-Mustang Valley
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/14  V Girls Tennis  Brookfield  Home - Immaculate HS-Rogers Park, Danbury
    [Directions] 
    10:30 a.m.     
    Wed., 4/15  V Softball  Shepaug Valley  Away - Washington Primary School-Dick Ayer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/16  JV Baseball  New Milford  Home - Immaculate High-Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/16  V Boys Lacrosse  Stratford  Home - Immaculate High-Mustang Valley
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/16  V Girls Lacrosse  Stratford  Away - Stratford HS-Penders Field
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/16  JV Girls Lacrosse  Stratford  Away - Stratford HS-Penders Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/17  V Softball  Stratford  Away - DeLuca Field-Deluca Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/18  JV Baseball  New Fairfield  Away - New Fairfield High-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 4/20  V Baseball  Bethel  Home - Immaculate High-Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/20  V Boys Tennis  Joel Barlow  Home - Immaculate HS-Rogers Park, Danbury
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/20  V Girls Outdoor Track  New Milford, Bunnell, Joel Barlow  Away - New Milford HS-Joe Wiser Stadium - NMHS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/20  V Softball  Weston  Home - Immaculate High-Softball
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/20  V Girls Tennis  Joel Barlow  Away - Joel Barlow HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/21  JV Baseball  Weston  Away - Weston HS-Revson #2 (JV)
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/21  V Boys Golf  Pomperaug  Home - Immaculate HS-Richter Park
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/21  V Boys Lacrosse  Joel Barlow  Home - Immaculate High-Mustang Valley
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/21  V Boys Outdoor Track  Joel Barlow, Bunnell, New Milford  Away - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/22  V Baseball  Bunnell  Home - Immaculate High-Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/22  V Boys Golf  Newtown  Home - Immaculate HS-Richter Park
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/22  V Boys Tennis  Masuk  Away - Wolfe Park-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/22  V Girls Golf  Newtown  Home - Immaculate HS-Richter Park
    [Directions] 
    3:05 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/22  V Girls Lacrosse  Joel Barlow  Away - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/22  V Softball  Bunnell  Home - Immaculate High-Softball
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/22  V Girls Tennis  Masuk  Home - Immaculate HS-Rogers Park, Danbury
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/23  V Baseball  Masuk  Home - Immaculate High-Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/23  JV Baseball  Bunnell  Away - Bunnell HS-Bunnell Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/23  V Boys Lacrosse  Bunnell  Home - Immaculate High-Mustang Valley
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/23  V Boys Tennis  Bunnell  Away - Bunnell HS-Bunnell Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/23  V Girls Golf  Masuk  Away - Whitney Farms Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/23  V Girls Lacrosse  Bunnell  Away - Bunnell HS-Bunnell Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/23  JV Girls Lacrosse  Bunnell  Away - Bunnell HS-Bunnell Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/23  V Softball  Masuk  Home - Immaculate High-Softball
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/23  V Girls Tennis  Bunnell  Home - Immaculate HS-Rogers Park, Danbury
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/25  JV Baseball  Masuk  Away - Masuk HS-John Giampaolo Baseball Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 4/25  V Boys Lacrosse  Westhill  Away - Westhill HS-J. Walter Kennedy Stadium
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.  12:00 PM   
    Sat., 4/25  V Girls Lacrosse  Westhill  Away - Westhill HS-Westhill Front Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 4/25  JV Girls Lacrosse  Westhill  Away - Westhill HS-Westhill Front Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/27  V Baseball  Newtown  Away - Newtown HS-Nighthawk Ball Park
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/27  V Boys Golf  New Milford  Away - Candlewood Valley Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/27  V Boys Tennis  Bethel  Home - Immaculate HS-Rogers Park, Danbury
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/27  V Girls Golf  Weston  Away - Weston HS-Aspetuck Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/27  V Softball  Newtown  Away - Newtown HS-NHS Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/27  V Girls Tennis  Bethel  Away - Bethel HS-BHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/28  JV Baseball  Newtown  Home - Immaculate High-Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/28  V Boys Golf  Joel Barlow  Away - Redding Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/28  V Boys Lacrosse  St. Joseph  Away - St. Joseph HS-Upper Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/28  JV Boys Lacrosse  St. Joseph  Away - St. Joseph HS-Upper Turf
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/28  V Girls Lacrosse  Bethel  Away - Bethel HS-Rockwell Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  12:00 PM   
    Wed., 4/29  V Baseball  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Home - Immaculate High-Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/29  V Boys Golf  Brookfield  Home - Immaculate HS-Richter Park
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/29  V Boys Outdoor Track  New Fairfield, Bethel  Away - New Fairfield High-Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/29  V Girls Outdoor Track  New Fairfield, Bethel  Away - New Fairfield High-Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/29  V Softball  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Home - Immaculate High-Softball
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/30  V Boys Tennis  Kennedy Catholic-Somers (NY)  Home - Immaculate HS-Rogers Park, Danbury
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/30  V Girls Golf  Masuk  Home - Immaculate HS-Richter Park
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/1  V Baseball  New Fairfield  Away - New Fairfield High-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/1  V Boys Lacrosse  Newtown  Home - Immaculate High-Mustang Valley
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/1  V Boys Tennis  Pomperaug  Home - Immaculate HS-Rogers Park, Danbury
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/1  V Girls Lacrosse  New Milford  Away - New Milford HS-Joe Wiser Stadium - NMHS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/1  V Softball  New Fairfield  Away - New Fairfield High-Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/2  JV Baseball  New Fairfield  Home - Immaculate High-Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/4  V Baseball  Brookfield  Away - Brookfield HS-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/4  V Girls Outdoor Track  Newtown, Pomperaug, Stratford  Away - Newtown HS-Blue and Gold Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/4  V Softball  Brookfield  Away - Brookfield HS-BHS Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/4  V Girls Tennis  Stratford  Home - Immaculate HS-Rogers Park, Danbury
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/5  JV Baseball  Brookfield  Home - Immaculate High-Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/5  V Boys Golf  Bethel  Home - Immaculate HS-Richter Park
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/5  V Boys Outdoor Track  Pomperaug, Newtown, Stratford  Away - Pomperaug HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/5  V Girls Lacrosse  Masuk  Away - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/5  JV Girls Lacrosse  Masuk  Away - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/6  V Baseball  Stratford  Home - Immaculate High-Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/6  V Boys Tennis  Weston  Home - Immaculate HS-Rogers Park, Danbury
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/6  V Girls Golf  Weston  Home - Immaculate HS-Richter Park
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/6  V Softball  Stratford  Home - Immaculate High-Softball
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/6  V Girls Tennis  Weston  Away - Weston HS-WHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/7  JV Baseball  Stratford  Away - Stratford HS-Penders Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/7  V Boys Tennis  Brookfield  Home - Immaculate HS-Rogers Park, Danbury
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/7  V Girls Golf  Brookfield  Home - Immaculate HS-Richter Park
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/7  V Girls Tennis  Brookfield  Away - Brookfield HS-BHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/8  V Baseball  Bethel  Away - Bethel HS-Hunt Field at Bethel HS
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/8  V Boys Lacrosse  New Milford  Away - New Milford HS-Joe Wiser Stadium - NMHS
    [Directions] 
    5:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/8  V Girls Lacrosse  New Milford  Home - Immaculate High-Mustang Valley
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/8  V Softball  Bethel  Away - Bethel HS-Kisling Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/9  JV Baseball  Bethel  Home - Immaculate High-Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 5/9  V Boys Lacrosse  Amity  Away - Amity Regional HS-Amity High School - Field # 3
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/9  JV Boys Lacrosse  Amity  Away - Amity Regional HS-Amity High School - Field # 3
    [Directions] 
    5:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/11  V Baseball  Joel Barlow  Away - Joel Barlow HS-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/11  V Boys Golf  Masuk  Away - Whitney Farms Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/11  V Boys Tennis  Newtown  Home - Immaculate HS-Rogers Park, Danbury
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/11  V Girls Golf  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Away - Fairchild Wheeler Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/11  V Girls Outdoor Track  Masuk, Brookfield  Away - Masuk HS-Edmund Butler Track @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/11  V Softball  Joel Barlow  Away - Joel Barlow High-Field E (Softball)
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/11  V Girls Tennis  Newtown  Away - Newtown HS-NHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/12  JV Baseball  Joel Barlow  Home - Immaculate High-Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/12  V Boys Golf  New Fairfield  Away - Club River Oaks
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/12  V Boys Lacrosse  Brookfield  Away - Brookfield HS-BHS Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/12  JV Boys Lacrosse  Brookfield  Away - Brookfield HS-BHS Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/12  V Boys Outdoor Track  Brookfield  Away - Brookfield HS-BHS Track
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/12  V Boys Tennis  Kennedy Catholic-Somers (NY)  Away - Kennedy Catholic HS-Heritage Hills
     
    4:00 p.m.  TBA, Dismiss TBA   
    Tue., 5/12  V Girls Golf  Newtown  Away - Newtown Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/12  V Girls Lacrosse  Brookfield  Home - Immaculate High-Mustang Valley
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/13  V Baseball  New Milford  Home - Immaculate High-Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/13  V Girls Golf  Bunnell  Away - Bunnell HS-Oronoque C.C.
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/13  V Girls Lacrosse  Wolcott  Home - Immaculate High-Mustang Valley
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/13  V Softball  New Milford  Home - Immaculate High-Softball
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/13  V Girls Tennis  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Home - Immaculate HS-Rogers Park, Danbury
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/14  JV Baseball  New Milford  Away - New Milford HS-Baseball Sub Varsity Field - NMHS
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/14  V Boys Golf  Masuk  Home - Immaculate HS-Richter Park
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/14  V Boys Tennis  New Fairfield  Home - Immaculate HS-Rogers Park, Danbury
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/14  V Girls Tennis  New Fairfield  Away - New Fairfield High-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/15  V Baseball  Pomperaug  Away - Pomperaug HS-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/15  V Boys Lacrosse  Wolcott  Away - Wolcott HS-Monroe Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  12:00 PM   
    Fri., 5/15  V Softball  Pomperaug  Away - Pomperaug HS-Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/16  JV Baseball  Pomperaug  Home - Immaculate High-Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 5/16  V Softball  St. Bernard  Home - Immaculate High-Softball
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/18  V Baseball  Kolbe Cathedral  Home - Immaculate High-Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/18  V Boys Golf  Stratford  Home - Immaculate HS-Richter Park
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/18  V Boys Lacrosse  New Fairfield  Away - New Fairfield High-Rebel Turf
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/18  V Boys Tennis  New Milford  Away - New Milford HS-Tennis Courts - NMHS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/18  V Girls Golf  Stratford  Away - Mill River Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/18  V Girls Lacrosse  New Fairfield  Home - Immaculate High-Mustang Valley
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/18  JV Girls Lacrosse  New Fairfield  Home - Immaculate High-Mustang Valley
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/18  V Girls Outdoor Track  Weston, Kolbe Cathedral, Notre Dame-Fairfield  Away - Weston HS-WHS Track
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/18  V Softball  Kolbe Cathedral  Home - Immaculate High-Mustang Valley
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/18  V Girls Tennis  New Milford  Home - Immaculate HS-Rogers Park, Danbury
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/19  V Baseball  Weston  Away - Weston HS-Revson #1 (Varsity)
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/19  V Boys Outdoor Track  Weston, Kolbe Cathedral, Notre Dame-Fairfield  Away - Weston HS-WHS Track
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/19  V Softball  Weston  Away - Weston HS-Softball - North House Field (Hurlbutt El. School)
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/20  V Boys Golf  Newtown  Away - Rock Ridge Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/20  V Girls Golf  Stratford  Home - Immaculate HS-Richter Park
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/21  JV Baseball  Weston  Home - Immaculate High-Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/21  V Boys Golf  Weston  Away - Weston HS-Aspetuck Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/21  V Boys Outdoor Track  Freshmen Meet  Away - Bethel HS-BHS track
     
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/21  V Girls Golf  Brookfield  Away - Sunset Hill Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/21  V Girls Outdoor Track  Freshmen Meet  Away - Bethel HS-BHS track
     
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/21  V Softball  Darien  Away - Darien HS-DHS Softball - Varsity Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/26  V Boys Outdoor Track  SWC Championships  Away - Bethel HS-BHS track
     
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/26  V Girls Outdoor Track  SWC Track and Field Championships  Away - Bethel HS-BHS track
     
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/28  V Girls Golf  Joel Barlow  Away - Redding Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Date to 5/26