Lewis Mills 2019-20 Athletic Events Schedule
626 Events Listed
  • Sport(s): All
  • Level(s): All
  • Event Types: Game, Scrimmage, Postseason

    || Go Back ||

  • Date Sport Opponent H/A-Facility Time/Result Bus
    Time
    Note
    Wed., 8/28  V Football  Wilby (Scrim.)  Away - Wilby HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 8/31  V Football  Wilcox Tech (Scrim.)  Away - Falcon Field Meriden-falcon field
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/3  V Boys Soccer  Glastonbury, Cheshire, Naugatuck, Wethersfield, Xavier  Away - Glastonbury HS-Field #4
     
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/3  V Boys Soccer  Wethersfield  Away - Glastonbury HS-Field 13
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/3  V Boys Soccer  Cheshire  Home - Glastonbury HS-Field #4
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/3  V Boys Soccer  Naugatuck (Scrim.)  Home - Glastonbury HS-Field 13
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/5  V Football  Notre Dame-Fairfield (Scrim.)  Home - Lewis Mills HS 1-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/5  V Boys Soccer  Northwestern (Scrim.)  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Lewis Mills Track
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  TBA   
    Thu., 9/5  JV Boys Soccer  Northwestern (Scrim.)  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Lewis Mills JV Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  TBA   
    Thu., 9/5  V Girls Volleyball  Pomperaug (Scrim.)  Away - Pomperaug HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/6  V Girls Soccer  St. Paul Catholic  Away - St. Paul Catholic HS-Upper Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/7  V Boys Cross Country  Windham Invitational  Away - TBA
     
    8:00 a.m.  TBA   
    Sat., 9/7  V Boys Soccer  South Windsor (Scrim.)  Away - South Windsor HS-SWHS Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/7  JV Boys Soccer  South Windsor (Scrim.)  Away - Nevers Road -JV Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/7  V Girls Cross Country  Windham Invitational  Away - Not Listed-TBA
     
    8:00 a.m.  TBA   
    Sat., 9/7  V Field Hockey  Avon Field Hockey Jamboree  Away - Avon HS-Turf Field
     
    8:30 a.m.     
    Tue., 9/10  V Boys Cross Country  Bristol Eastern, Maloney  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Lewis Mills High School XC Course
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/10  V Boys Soccer  Farmington (Scrim.)  Away - Tunxis Mead Park-Tunxis Meade Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/10  JV Boys Soccer  Farmington (Scrim.)  Away - Tunxis Mead Park-Tunxis Meade Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/10  V Girls Cross Country  Bristol Eastern, Maloney  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Lewis Mills High School XC Course
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/10  V Field Hockey  Watertown (Scrim.)  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Field Hockey Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/10  JV Field Hockey  Watertown (Scrim.)  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Field Hockey Field
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/10  V Girls Soccer  Ellington (Scrim.)  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Lewis Mills Track
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/10  JV Girls Soccer  Ellington (Scrim.)  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Lewis Mills JV Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/10  V Girls Volleyball  Wolcott (Scrim.)  Home - Lewis Mills HS 1-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/11  V Girls Volleyball  Farmington, Avon, East Hampton (Scrim.)  Away - Farmington HS
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/13  V Football  Bulkeley  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Lewis Mills Track
    [Directions] 
    W 46-0     
    Fri., 9/13  V Boys Soccer  Southington  Away - Southington HS-TURF FIELD
    [Directions] 
    L 0-2  12:00 PM   
    Fri., 9/13  JV Boys Soccer  Southington  Away - Southington HS-Soccer/Lacrosse
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  12:00 PM   
    Fri., 9/13  V Field Hockey  Wethersfield  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Field Hockey Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-4     
    Fri., 9/13  JV Field Hockey  Wethersfield  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Field Hockey Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3  TBA   
    Fri., 9/13  V Girls Soccer  Simsbury  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Nassahegan Field
    [Directions] 
    T 0-0     
    Fri., 9/13  JV Girls Soccer  Simsbury  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Lewis Mills JV Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/13  V Girls Volleyball  Glastonbury  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Lewis Mills Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Fri., 9/13  JV Girls Volleyball  Glastonbury  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Lewis Mills Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/16  JV Football  Bulkeley  Away - Bulkeley HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/16  V Field Hockey  Shepaug Valley  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Field Hockey Field
    [Directions] 
    L 1-2     
    Mon., 9/16  JV Field Hockey  Shepaug Valley  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Field Hockey Field
    [Directions] 
    W 3-1     
    Mon., 9/16  V Girls Volleyball  Bulkeley  Away - Bulkeley HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 3-1     
    Mon., 9/16  JV Girls Volleyball  Bulkeley  Away - Bulkeley HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/17  V Boys Cross Country  Middletown, Bristol Central  Away - Veterans Memorial Park, Middletown, CT
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  TBA   
    Tue., 9/17  V Boys Soccer  Rocky Hill  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Nassahegan Field
    [Directions] 
    W 3-1     
    Tue., 9/17  JV Boys Soccer  Rocky Hill  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Lewis Mills JV Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/17  V Girls Cross Country  Middletown, Bristol Central  Away - Veterans Memorial Park, Middletown, CT
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  TBA   
    Tue., 9/17  V Girls Soccer  Windsor  Away - Windsor HS-Jack O'Brien Stadium
    [Directions] 
    W 6-1  12:00 PM   
    Tue., 9/17  JV Girls Soccer  Windsor  Away - Windsor HS-Soccer Grass Field-1
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  12:00 PM   
    Tue., 9/17  V Girls Volleyball  Gilbert  Home - Lewis Mills HS 1-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 3-1     
    Tue., 9/17  JV Girls Volleyball  Gilbert  Home - Lewis Mills HS 1-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/18  V Field Hockey  Simsbury  Away - Simsbury HS-Holden Field (turf)
    [Directions] 
    L 0-7     
    Wed., 9/18  JV Field Hockey  Simsbury  Away - Simsbury HS-Grass FH Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-5  TBA   
    Wed., 9/18  V Girls Volleyball  Bristol Central  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Lewis Mills Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 1-3     
    Wed., 9/18  JV Girls Volleyball  Bristol Central  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Lewis Mills Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/20  V Football  Rocky Hill  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Lewis Mills Track
    [Directions] 
    W 29-6     
    Fri., 9/20  V Boys Soccer  Bristol Central  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Nassahegan Field
    [Directions] 
    W 2-0     
    Fri., 9/20  JV Boys Soccer  Bristol Central  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Lewis Mills JV Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/20  V Girls Soccer  Bristol Central  Away - Bristol Central HS-BC Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    W 5-0     
    Fri., 9/20  JV Girls Soccer  Bristol Central  Away - Bristol Central HS-Upper Baseball/Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/21  V Boys Cross Country  Winding Trails  Away - Not Listed-TBA
     
    8:00 a.m.  TBA   
    Sat., 9/21  V Girls Cross Country  Winding Trails  Away - Not Listed-TBA
     
    8:00 a.m.  TBA   
    Mon., 9/23  JV Football  Rocky Hill  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Lewis Mills Track
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/23  V Field Hockey  East Catholic  Away - East Catholic HS Gym-Lower Field
    [Directions] 
    T 1-1     
    Mon., 9/23  JV Field Hockey  East Catholic  Away - East Catholic HS Gym-Lower Field
    [Directions] 
    T 0-0     
    Mon., 9/23  V Girls Volleyball  Bristol Eastern  Away - Bristol Eastern HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Mon., 9/23  JV Girls Volleyball  Bristol Eastern  Away - Bristol Eastern HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  12:00 PM   
    Tue., 9/24  V Boys Soccer  Bristol Eastern  Away - Bristol Eastern HS-Alumni Field-Turf
    [Directions] 
    T 1-1     
    Tue., 9/24  JV Boys Soccer  Bristol Eastern  Away - Bristol Eastern HS-King St. Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/24  V Girls Soccer  Bristol Eastern  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Nassahegan Field
    [Directions] 
    W 6-1     
    Tue., 9/24  JV Girls Soccer  Bristol Eastern  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Lewis Mills JV Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/25  V Field Hockey  Wamogo  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Field Hockey Field
    [Directions] 
    T 1-1     
    Wed., 9/25  JV Field Hockey  Wamogo  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Field Hockey Field
    [Directions] 
    W 1-0     
    Fri., 9/27  V Boys Cross Country  Meet  Away - TBA
     
    4:00 p.m.  TBA   
    Fri., 9/27  V Boys Cross Country  Litchfield, Gilbert (Scrim.)  Away - Plumb Hill Field Complex-Plumb Hill Track
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/27  V Football  Bethel  Away - Bethel HS-DeSantis Field @ Bethel High School
    [Directions] 
    W 28-0     
    Fri., 9/27  V Girls Cross Country  Meet  Away - TBA
     
    4:00 p.m.  TBA   
    Fri., 9/27  V Girls Cross Country  Litchfield, Gilbert (Scrim.)  Away - Plumb Hill Field Complex-Plumb Hill Track
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/27  V Field Hockey  Thomaston  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Field Hockey Field
    [Directions] 
    W 1-0     
    Fri., 9/27  JV Field Hockey  Thomaston  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Field Hockey Field
    [Directions] 
    W 2-0     
    Fri., 9/27  V Girls Soccer  Maloney  Home - Lewis Mills HS 1-Nassahegan
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Fri., 9/27  JV Girls Soccer  Maloney  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Lewis Mills JV Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/27  V Girls Volleyball  Maloney  Away - Maloney HS-Maloney Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 1-3  TBA   
    Fri., 9/27  JV Girls Volleyball  Maloney  Away - Maloney HS-Maloney Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  TBA   
    Sat., 9/28  V Boys Soccer  Maloney  Away - Falcon Field Meriden-falcon field
    [Directions] 
    W 2-0  12:00 PM   
    Sat., 9/28  JV Boys Soccer  Maloney  Away - Maloney HS-Maloney Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.  12:00 PM   
    Tue., 10/1  V Boys Cross Country  Platt, Berlin  Away - Hubbard Park-Tennis courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/1  V Boys Soccer  Berlin  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Nassahegan Field
    [Directions] 
    W 1-0     
    Tue., 10/1  JV Boys Soccer  Berlin  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Lewis Mills JV Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/1  V Girls Cross Country  Platt, Berlin  Away - Hubbard Park-Tennis courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/1  V Field Hockey  Enfield  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Field Hockey Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-2     
    Tue., 10/1  JV Field Hockey  Enfield  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Field Hockey Field
    [Directions] 
    W 1-0     
    Tue., 10/1  V Girls Soccer  Berlin  Away - Sage Park Berlin-Scalise Field
    [Directions] 
    W 3-1     
    Tue., 10/1  JV Girls Soccer  Berlin  Away - Sage Park Berlin-Scalise Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/1  V Girls Volleyball  Berlin  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Lewis Mills Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 2-3     
    Tue., 10/1  JV Girls Volleyball  Berlin  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Lewis Mills Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/4  V Boys Soccer  Tolland  Away - Tolland HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    L 0-1  12:00 PM   
    Fri., 10/4  JV Boys Soccer  Tolland  Away - Tolland HS-Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  12:00 PM   
    Fri., 10/4  V Field Hockey  Nonnewaug  Away - Nonnewaug HS-Varsity Field
    [Directions] 
    T 1-1     
    Fri., 10/4  JV Field Hockey  Nonnewaug  Away - Nonnewaug HS-JV Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-1     
    Fri., 10/4  V Girls Soccer  East Catholic  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Nassahegan Field
    [Directions] 
    W 8-1     
    Fri., 10/4  JV Girls Soccer  East Catholic  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Lewis Mills JV Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/4  V Girls Volleyball  East Hartford  Away - East Hartford HS
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Fri., 10/4  JV Girls Volleyball  East Hartford  Away - East Hartford HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/5  V Boys Cross Country  Nonnewaug Invitational   Home - TBA
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.  TBA   
    Sat., 10/5  V Football  Avon  Away - Avon HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    W 26-7     
    Sat., 10/5  V Girls Cross Country  Nonnewaug Invitational   Away - TBA
     
    9:00 a.m.  TBA   
    Mon., 10/7  JV Football  Avon  Away - Avon HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/7  V Boys Soccer  Plainville  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Nassahegan Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-1     
    Mon., 10/7  JV Boys Soccer  Plainville  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Lewis Mills JV Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/7  V Field Hockey  Hall  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Field Hockey Field
    [Directions] 
    L 1-3     
    Mon., 10/7  JV Field Hockey  Hall  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Field Hockey Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-1     
    Mon., 10/7  V Girls Soccer  Plainville  Away - Plainville HS-Plainville HS- Tinty Field and Track
    [Directions] 
    W 7-0     
    Mon., 10/7  V Girls Volleyball  Plainville  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Lewis Mills Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Mon., 10/7  JV Girls Volleyball  Plainville  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Lewis Mills Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/8  V Boys Cross Country  Plainville  Away - Plainville MS-Cross Country Course
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  TBA   
    Tue., 10/8  V Girls Cross Country  Plainville  Away - Plainville MS-Cross Country Course
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  TBA   
    Wed., 10/9  V Girls Volleyball  Gilbert  Away - Gilbert School-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 3-2     
    Wed., 10/9  JV Girls Volleyball  Gilbert  Away - Gilbert School-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/10  V Girls Volleyball  Hall  Away - Hall HS-Robinson Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Thu., 10/10  JV Girls Volleyball  Hall  Away - Hall HS-Robinson Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/11  V Boys Soccer  Hall  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Lewis Mills Track
    [Directions] 
    L 0-6     
    Fri., 10/11  JV Boys Soccer  Hall  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Lewis Mills JV Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/12  V Boys Cross Country  Wickham Invitational  Away - Not Listed-TBA
     
    8:00 a.m.  TBA   
    Sat., 10/12  V Girls Cross Country  Wickham Invitational   Away - Not Listed-TBA
     
    8:00 a.m.  TBA   
    Tue., 10/15  V Boys Soccer  Bulkeley  Away - Bulkeley HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    T 1-1  12:00 PM   
    Tue., 10/15  JV Boys Soccer  Bulkeley  Away - Colt Park bulkeley-Colt Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  12:00 PM   
    Tue., 10/15  V Field Hockey  Newington  Away - Clem Lemire Complex-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    W 5-2     
    Tue., 10/15  JV Field Hockey  Newington  Away - Clem Lemire Complex-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    W 1-0     
    Tue., 10/15  V Girls Soccer  Newington  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Nassahegan Field
    [Directions] 
    L 2-1     
    Tue., 10/15  JV Girls Soccer  Newington  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Lewis Mills JV Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/15  V Girls Volleyball  Hartford Public  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Lewis Mills Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Tue., 10/15  JV Girls Volleyball  Hartford Public  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Lewis Mills Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 10/16  V Boys Cross Country  Divisional Meet   Away - Not Listed
     
    5:00 a.m.  TBA   
    Wed., 10/16  V Girls Cross Country  Divisional Meet   Away - Not Listed-TBA
     
    4:00 p.m.  TBA   
    Thu., 10/17  V Boys Soccer  Platt  Away - Falcon Field Meriden-falcon field
    [Directions] 
    W 1-0     
    Thu., 10/17  JV Boys Soccer  Platt  Away - Platt HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/17  V Field Hockey  Canton  Away - Canton HS-Canton H.S. Turf
    [Directions] 
    OT-L 1-2     
    Thu., 10/17  JV Field Hockey  Canton  Away - Canton HS-Canton H.S. Turf
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Thu., 10/17  V Girls Soccer  Farmington  Away - Tunxis Mead Park-Tunxis Meade Park
    [Directions] 
    L 4-0     
    Thu., 10/17  JV Girls Soccer  Farmington  Away - Tunxis Mead Park-Tunxis Meade Park
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/17  V Girls Volleyball  Platt  Away - Platt HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 1-3     
    Thu., 10/17  JV Girls Volleyball  Platt  Away - Platt HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/18  V Girls Soccer  Platt  Home - Lewis Mills HS 1-Lewis Mills Track
    [Directions] 
    W 7-0     
    Sat., 10/19  V Football  Berlin  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Lewis Mills Track
    [Directions] 
    L 6-23     
    Mon., 10/21  JV Football  Berlin  Away - Sage Park Berlin-Scalise Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/21  V Girls Volleyball  Middletown  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Lewis Mills Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 1-3     
    Mon., 10/21  JV Girls Volleyball  Middletown  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Lewis Mills Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/22  V Boys Cross Country  CCC Freshman Championship Meet   Away - Not Listed
     
    3:45 p.m.  TBA   
    Tue., 10/22  V Boys Soccer  Plainville  Away - Plainville HS-Plainville HS- Tinty Field and Track
    [Directions] 
    L 0-1     
    Tue., 10/22  JV Boys Soccer  Plainville  Away - Plainville HS-Plainville HS- Turf JV Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/22  V Girls Cross Country  CCC Freshman Championship Meet   Away - Lewis Mills HS-Lewis Mills High School XC Course
     
    5:00 a.m.  TBA   
    Tue., 10/22  V Field Hockey  Conard  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Field Hockey Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-1     
    Tue., 10/22  JV Field Hockey  Conard  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Field Hockey Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-4     
    Wed., 10/23  V Girls Volleyball  East Catholic  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Lewis Mills Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Wed., 10/23  JV Girls Volleyball  East Catholic  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Lewis Mills Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/24  V Field Hockey  Northwest Catholic  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Field Hockey Field
    [Directions] 
    OT-L 1-2     
    Thu., 10/24  JV Field Hockey  Northwest Catholic  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Field Hockey Field
    [Directions] 
    W 1-0     
    Fri., 10/25  V Football  East Catholic  Away - East Catholic HS-Cheney Tech HS
    [Directions] 
    W 29-12     
    Fri., 10/25  V Boys Soccer  East Hartford  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Nassahegan Field
    [Directions] 
    T 1-1 OT     
    Fri., 10/25  JV Boys Soccer  East Hartford  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Lewis Mills JV Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/25  V Girls Soccer  Enfield  Away - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    W 2-0     
    Fri., 10/25  JV Girls Soccer  Enfield  Away - Enfield HS-EHS SOC GRASS 1
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/25  V Girls Volleyball  Bristol Eastern  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Lewis Mills Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Fri., 10/25  JV Girls Volleyball  Bristol Eastern  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Lewis Mills Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/26  V Boys Cross Country  Class M State Meet, Wickham Park  Away - Not Listed-TBA
     
    8:00 a.m.  TBA   
    Sat., 10/26  V Boys Cross Country  CIAC Boys Class M Divisional Championship  Away - Wickham Park
     
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/26  JV Football  East Catholic  Away - East Catholic HS Gym-Cheney Tech HS
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/26  V Girls Cross Country  CIAC Girls Class M Divisional Championship  Away - Wickham Park
     
    11:25 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/26  V Girls Cross Country  Class M State Meet, Wickham Park  Away - Not Listed-TBA
     
    8:00 a.m.  TBA   
    Mon., 10/28  V Girls Soccer  Plainville  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Nassahegan Field
    [Directions] 
    W 6-0     
    Mon., 10/28  V Girls Volleyball  Bristol Central  Away - Bristol Central HS-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Mon., 10/28  JV Girls Volleyball  Bristol Central  Away - Bristol Central HS-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 10/28  JV Girls Volleyball  Bristol Central  Away - Bristol Central HS-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/29  V Boys Soccer  Bristol Eastern  Home - Nassahegan Field - Burlington
    [Directions] 
    L 0-1     
    Tue., 10/29  JV Boys Soccer  Bristol Eastern  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Lewis Mills JV Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/29  V Girls Soccer  Bristol Eastern  Away - Bristol Eastern HS-Alumni Field-Turf
    [Directions] 
    L 1-0     
    Tue., 10/29  V Girls Volleyball  Plainville  Away - Plainville HS-Wood Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 2-3     
    Tue., 10/29  JV Girls Volleyball  Plainville  Away - Plainville HS-Wood Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/30  V Field Hockey  Farmington  Away - Farmington HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    W 2-1  12:00 PM   
    Wed., 10/30  JV Field Hockey  Farmington  Away - Farmington HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-2  12:00 PM   
    Fri., 11/1  V Boys Cross Country  CIAC Boys State Open Championship  Away - Wickham Park
     
    2:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 11/1  V Boys Soccer  Bristol Central  Away - Bristol Central HS-BC Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-1     
    Fri., 11/1  JV Boys Soccer  Bristol Central  Away - Bristol Central HS-BC Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 11/1  V Girls Cross Country  CIAC Girls State Open Championship  Away - Wickham Park
     
    2:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 11/1  V Girls Soccer  Bristol Central  Home - Nassahegan Field - Burlington
    [Directions] 
    W 4-1     
    Fri., 11/1  JV Girls Soccer  Bristol Central  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Lewis Mills JV Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 11/2  V Football  Tolland  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Lewis Mills Track
    [Directions] 
    L 0-7     
    Mon., 11/4  V Boys Soccer  Middletown  Home - Nassahegan Field - Burlington
    [Directions] 
    L 0-2     
    Mon., 11/4  JV Boys Soccer  Middletown  Home - Nassahegan Field - Burlington-Nassahegan Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 11/4  V Field Hockey  E.O. Smith  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Field Hockey Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-1     
    Mon., 11/4  JV Field Hockey  E.O. Smith  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Field Hockey Field
    [Directions] 
    W 2-0     
    Mon., 11/4  V Girls Soccer  Middletown  Away - Middletown HS-MHS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    W 6-0  TBA   
    Mon., 11/4  JV Girls Soccer  Middletown  Away - Middletown HS-MHS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  TBA   
    Mon., 11/4  V Girls Volleyball  Housatonic Regional  Home - Lewis Mills HS 1-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 3-2     
    Mon., 11/4  JV Girls Volleyball  Housatonic Regional  Home - Lewis Mills HS 1-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 11/5  V Field Hockey  Windsor  Away - Windsor HS-Jack O'Brien Stadium
    [Directions] 
    T 0-0     
    Tue., 11/5  JV Field Hockey  Windsor  Away - Windsor HS-Jack O'Brien Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 11/5  V Girls Volleyball  Northwestern  Away - Northwestern Regional H.S.-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 2-3     
    Tue., 11/5  JV Girls Volleyball  Northwestern  Away - Northwestern Regional H.S.-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  TBA   
    Wed., 11/6  JV Girls Soccer  Bristol Eastern  Away - Bristol Eastern HS-King St. Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 11/8  V Football  Northwest Catholic  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Lewis Mills Track
    [Directions] 
    L 7-34     
    Sat., 11/9  V Boys Soccer  Litchfield (Scrim.)  Away - Plumb Hill Field Complex-Varsity Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 11/11  JV Football  MCW United  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Lewis Mills Track
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 11/11  V Boys Soccer  Nonnewaug  Away - Nonnewaug HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-1     
    Tue., 11/12  V Girls Soccer  North Branford  Home - Nassahegan Field - Burlington-Nassahegan Field
    [Directions] 
    W 8-2     
    Thu., 11/14  V Girls Soccer  Haddam-Killingworth  Home - Nassahegan Field - Burlington-Nassahegan Field
    [Directions] 
    W 6-1     
    Fri., 11/15  V Football  Plainville  Away - Plainville HS-Plainville HS- Tinty Field and Track
    [Directions] 
    L 6-20     
    Sat., 11/16  V Girls Soccer  Plainfield  Away - Plainfield HS Athletic Upper Complex-Varsity Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    L 1-0     
    Thu., 11/21  V Football  Capital/Achievement  Away - Capital Preparatory Magnet School-Dillon Stadium
    [Directions] 
    L 7-28     
    Sat., 12/7  V Boys Ice Hockey  Xavier (Scrim.)  Away - Wesleyan University-Rink
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 12/10  JV Boys Basketball  Nonnewaug (Scrim.)  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Lewis Mills Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 12/10  V Boys Ice Hockey  Branford (Scrim.)  Home - Simsbury Farms-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    8:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 12/10  V Girls Basketball  Shepaug Valley (Scrim.)  Away - Shepaug Valley HS-Ted Alex Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/11  V Girls Ice Hockey  Hamden-Wilbur Cross-Lyman Hall  Home - Newington Ice Arena-Blue Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 4-2     
    Fri., 12/13  V Boys Basketball  Northwestern (Scrim.)  Away - Northwestern Regional H.S.-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 12/13  V Girls Basketball  WCA (Scrim.)  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Lewis Mills Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 12/13  V Girls Ice Hockey  Simsbury  Away - Simsbury ISCC-NHL
    [Directions] 
    L 0-4  12:00 PM   
    Sat., 12/14  V Boys Basketball  SMSA (Scrim.)  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Lewis Mills Gym
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 12/14  V Boys Ice Hockey  Notre Dame-West Haven (Scrim.)  Away - West Haven HS-Bennett Rink
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 12/16  V Girls Basketball  Manchester  Away - Main Gym @ MHS
    [Directions] 
    L 49-18     
    Mon., 12/16  JV Girls Basketball  Manchester  Away - Main Gym @ MHS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 12/17  V Boys Basketball  Watertown (Scrim.)  Away - Watertown High-Robert B Cook Memorial Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/18  V Boys Ice Hockey  Simsbury  Away - Simsbury ISCC-Olympic
    [Directions] 
    L 2-6     
    Wed., 12/18  V Girls Ice Hockey  Mercy-NWC  Home - Newington Ice Arena-Blue Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 4-3     
    Thu., 12/19  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Wethersfield  Away - Wethersfield HS-Backman Pool
    [Directions] 
    LSMHS 52 WHS 93     
    Thu., 12/19  V Girls Basketball  Wolcott Tech  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Lewis Mills Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 33-18     
    Thu., 12/19  JV Girls Basketball  Wolcott Tech  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Lewis Mills Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 12/20  V Boys Basketball  Avon  Away - Avon HS-Large Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 50-89     
    Fri., 12/20  JV Boys Basketball  Avon  Away - Avon HS-Large Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 12/20  FR Boys Basketball  Avon  Away - Avon HS-Large Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 12/20  V Girls Basketball  Northwest Catholic  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Lewis Mills Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 45-24     
    Fri., 12/20  JV Girls Basketball  Northwest Catholic  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Lewis Mills Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 12/20  V Girls Ice Hockey  Woodstock Academy  Away - Pomfret School-Jahn Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 4-3     
    Sat., 12/21  V Girls Ice Hockey  Hall-Conard  Home - Newington Ice Arena-Blue Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 7-3     
    Mon., 12/23  V Boys Basketball  Bristol Central  Away - Bristol Central HS-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 56-60     
    Mon., 12/23  JV Boys Basketball  Bristol Central  Away - Bristol Central HS-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 12/23  FR Boys Basketball  Bristol Central  Away - Bristol Central HS-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 12/23  V Boys Ice Hockey  Conard  Home - Avon Old Farms-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 9-0     
    Mon., 12/23  V Girls Basketball  Bristol Central  Away - Bristol Central HS-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 49-39  TBA   
    Mon., 12/23  JV Girls Basketball  Bristol Central  Away - Bristol Central HS-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.  TBA   
    Mon., 12/23  JV Girls Ice Hockey  E.Catholic-Glastonbury-S.Windsor  Away - Newington Ice Arena-Red Rink
    [Directions] 
    4:25 p.m.     
    Fri., 12/27  V Girls Basketball  Gilbert  Away - Gilbert School-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 40-22  TBA   
    Fri., 12/27  JV Girls Basketball  Gilbert  Away - Gilbert School-Gym
    [Directions] 
    11:30 a.m.  TBA   
    Sat., 12/28  V Boys Basketball  Bristol Eastern  Away - Bristol Eastern Holiday Classic
    [Directions] 
    L 45-47     
    Sat., 12/28  JV Boys Basketball  Bristol Eastern  Away - Bristol Eastern HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    1:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 12/28  FR Boys Basketball  Bristol Eastern  Away - Bristol Eastern HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 12/30  V Boys Basketball  RHAM  Away - Bristol Eastern HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 37-47     
    Mon., 12/30  V Boys Ice Hockey  E.Haven Coop  Home - Avon Old Farms-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 8-2     
    Mon., 12/30  V Girls Ice Hockey  Stamford-Westhill-Staples  Away - Terry Conners - Stamford-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 2-4     
    Tue., 12/31  V Boys Ice Hockey  North Haven  Home - Avon Old Farms-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 7-3     
    Fri., 1/3  V Boys Basketball  Rocky Hill  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Lewis Mills Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 45-49     
    Fri., 1/3  JV Boys Basketball  Rocky Hill  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Lewis Mills Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/3  FR Boys Basketball  Rocky Hill  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Lewis Mills Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/3  V Girls Basketball  Hartford Public  Away - Hartford Public HS-Field House
    [Directions] 
    W 57-49  TBA   
    Fri., 1/3  JV Girls Ice Hockey  Simsbury  Away - Simsbury Farms-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/4  V Boys Ice Hockey  East Catholic  Home - Avon Old Farms-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 7-1     
    Sat., 1/4  V Girls Ice Hockey  Hand-Coginchaug-Valley-Old Lyme  Away - Northford Ice Pavilion-White
    [Directions] 
    W 5-0     
    Tue., 1/7  V Girls Basketball  Bristol Eastern  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Lewis Mills Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 58-23     
    Tue., 1/7  JV Girls Basketball  Bristol Eastern  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Lewis Mills Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/8  V Boys Ice Hockey  Watertown-Pomperaug  Away - Taft School-Mays
    [Directions] 
    W 4-3(OT)     
    Wed., 1/8  V Girls Ice Hockey  Suffield-Ellington-Enfield-Granby-Canton-Windsor-Northwestern  Home - Newington Ice Arena-Blue Rink
    [Directions] 
    T 4-4     
    Fri., 1/10  V Boys Basketball  Maloney  Away - Maloney HS-Maloney Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 58-72     
    Fri., 1/10  JV Boys Basketball  Maloney  Away - Maloney HS-Maloney Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/10  FR Boys Basketball  Maloney  Away - Maloney HS-Maloney Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/10  V Boys Swimming and Diving  East Hartford  Away - East Hartford HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    LSMHS 89 EHHS 79     
    Fri., 1/10  V Girls Basketball  Maloney  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Lewis Mills Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 45-16     
    Fri., 1/10  JV Girls Basketball  Maloney  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Lewis Mills Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/11  V Boys Ice Hockey  Glastonbury  Home - Avon Old Farms-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 6-2     
    Sat., 1/11  V Girls Ice Hockey  E.Catholic-Glastonbury-S.Windsor  Home - Newington Red-Blue Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 3-2     
    Sun., 1/12  JV Girls Ice Hockey  West Haven-SHA  Away - West Haven HS-Bennett Rink
    [Directions] 
    7:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 1/13  V Boys Basketball  Berlin  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Lewis Mills Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 67-47     
    Mon., 1/13  JV Boys Basketball  Berlin  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Lewis Mills Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 1/13  FR Boys Basketball  Berlin  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Lewis Mills Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 1/13  V Girls Basketball  Berlin  Away - Berlin HS-Gibney Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 42-67  TBA   
    Mon., 1/13  JV Girls Basketball  Berlin  Away - Berlin HS-Gibney Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  TBA   
    Tue., 1/14  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Hartford Public  Away - Hartford Public HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    LSMHS 83 HPHS 56     
    Tue., 1/14  Unified Sports Basketball  Nonnewaug  Away - Nonnewaug HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/15  V Boys Ice Hockey  South Windsor  Home - Avon Old Farms-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 6-1     
    Wed., 1/15  V Girls Ice Hockey  Simsbury  Home - Newington Ice Arena-Blue Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 2-6     
    Thu., 1/16  V Boys Basketball  Conard  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Lewis Mills Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 41-48     
    Thu., 1/16  JV Boys Basketball  Conard  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Lewis Mills Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/16  FR Boys Basketball  Conard  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Lewis Mills Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/16  V Girls Basketball  Avon  Away - Avon HS-Large Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 39-28     
    Thu., 1/16  JV Girls Basketball  Avon  Away - Avon HS-Large Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/17  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Granby Memorial  Away - Granby Memorial HS-Farmington Valley YMCA
    [Directions] 
    LSMHS 87 GMHS 75     
    Tue., 1/21  V Boys Basketball  Litchfield  Away - Litchfield HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 50-67     
    Tue., 1/21  JV Boys Basketball  Litchfield  Away - Litchfield HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/22  FR Boys Basketball  Litchfield  Away - Litchfield HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/22  JV Girls Ice Hockey  Simsbury  Home - Newington Ice Arena-Blue Rink
    [Directions] 
    3:55 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/24  V Boys Basketball  Plainville  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Lewis Mills Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 53-42     
    Fri., 1/24  JV Boys Basketball  Plainville  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Lewis Mills Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/24  FR Boys Basketball  Plainville  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Lewis Mills Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/24  V Girls Basketball  Plainville  Away - Plainville HS-Wood Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 46-38  TBA   
    Fri., 1/24  JV Girls Basketball  Plainville  Away - Plainville HS-Wood Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  TBA   
    Sat., 1/25  V Boys Ice Hockey  Wethersfield  Home - Avon Old Farms-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 3-2     
    Sat., 1/25  V Girls Ice Hockey  Mercy-NWC  Away - Champions - Cromwell-Upper Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 7-1     
    Sun., 1/26  JV Girls Ice Hockey  West Haven-SHA  Away - West Haven HS-Bennett Rink
    [Directions] 
    7:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 1/27  V Boys Basketball  Bristol Central  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Lewis Mills Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 41-53  TBA   
    Mon., 1/27  JV Boys Basketball  Bristol Central  Home - Lewis Mills HS-HarBur Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  TBA   
    Mon., 1/27  FR Boys Basketball  Bristol Central  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Lewis Mills Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 1/27  FR Boys Basketball  Bristol Central  Home - Lewis Mills HS-HarBur Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  TBA   
    Mon., 1/27  V Girls Basketball  Bristol Central  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Lewis Mills Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 48-17     
    Mon., 1/27  JV Girls Basketball  Bristol Central  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Lewis Mills Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/28  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Bulkeley/HMTCA  Away - Bulkeley HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/28  V Girls Ice Hockey  West Haven-SHA  Away - West Haven HS-Bennett Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 2-9     
    Wed., 1/29  V Boys Ice Hockey  Northwest Catholic  Home - Avon Old Farms-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 7-3     
    Wed., 1/29  V Girls Ice Hockey  Stamford-Westhill-Staples  Home - Newington Ice Arena-Red Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 6-2     
    Thu., 1/30  V Boys Basketball  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 45-59     
    Thu., 1/30  JV Boys Basketball  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/30  FR Boys Basketball  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/30  V Girls Basketball  Tolland  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Lewis Mills Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 36-23     
    Thu., 1/30  JV Girls Basketball  Tolland  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Lewis Mills Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 1/31  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Litchfield  Away - Shepaug Valley HS-Shepaug Valley Middle & High School Pool
    [Directions] 
    7:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/1  V Boys Ice Hockey  South Windsor  Away - South Windsor Arena-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 7-2     
    Sat., 2/1  V Girls Basketball  Valley Regional  Away - Valley Regional High
    [Directions] 
    W 41-37  TBA   
    Sat., 2/1  JV Girls Basketball  Valley Regional  Away - Valley Regional HS-Valley Regional High School Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  TBA   
    Sat., 2/1  V Girls Ice Hockey  Branford-N.Branford-East Haven  Away - East Haven HS-Veterans Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 4-2     
    Mon., 2/3  V Boys Basketball  Bulkeley  Away - Bulkeley HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 50-68  TBA   
    Mon., 2/3  JV Boys Basketball  Bulkeley  Away - Bulkeley HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  TBA   
    Mon., 2/3  FR Boys Basketball  Bulkeley  Away - Bulkeley HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  TBA   
    Mon., 2/3  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Berlin  Away - Maloney HS-Maloney Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/3  V Girls Basketball  Bulkeley/Weaver  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Lewis Mills Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 56-47     
    Mon., 2/3  JV Girls Basketball  Bulkeley/Weaver  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Lewis Mills Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/3  V Girls Ice Hockey  Hall-Conard  Away - Veterans Memorial Ice Rink West Hartford CT-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 4-3     
    Wed., 2/5  V Boys Ice Hockey  Conard  Away - Veterans Memorial Ice Rink West Hartford CT-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 9-1     
    Wed., 2/5  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Bristol Central/Eastern/St. Paul  Away - Dennis Malone Aquatic Center-Dan Malone Aquatic Center
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/6  V Boys Basketball  Platt  Away - Platt HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 70-67(OT)     
    Thu., 2/6  JV Boys Basketball  Platt  Away - Platt HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/6  FR Boys Basketball  Platt  Away - Platt HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/6  V Girls Basketball  Platt  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Lewis Mills Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 43-25     
    Thu., 2/6  JV Girls Basketball  Platt  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Lewis Mills Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/8  V Boys Ice Hockey  Glastonbury  Away - Trinity College-Koeppel Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 3-4     
    Mon., 2/10  V Boys Basketball  Housatonic Regional  Away - Housatonic Valley Regional High-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 80-42     
    Mon., 2/10  JV Boys Basketball  Housatonic Regional  Away - Housatonic Valley Regional High-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/10  FR Boys Basketball  Housatonic Regional  Away - Housatonic Valley Regional High-Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/10  V Girls Basketball  Housatonic Regional  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Lewis Mills Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 36-27     
    Mon., 2/10  JV Girls Basketball  Housatonic Regional  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Lewis Mills Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/10  V Girls Ice Hockey  Masuk-Barlow-Newtown-Lauralton-Shelton  Home - Newington Ice Arena-Blue Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 7-0     
    Tue., 2/11  V Boys Basketball  Plainville  Away - Plainville HS-Wood Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 56-36  TBA   
    Tue., 2/11  JV Boys Basketball  Plainville  Away - Plainville HS-Wood Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/11  FR Boys Basketball  Plainville  Away - Plainville HS-Wood Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  TBA   
    Tue., 2/11  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Middletown  Home - Lewis Mills HS- Dennis Malone Aquatic Center
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/11  V Girls Basketball  Plainville  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Lewis Mills Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 45-40     
    Tue., 2/11  JV Girls Basketball  Plainville  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Lewis Mills Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/12  V Boys Ice Hockey  Simsbury  Home - Avon Old Farms-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    T 1-1     
    Wed., 2/12  V Girls Ice Hockey  Suffield-Ellington-Enfield-Granby-Canton-Windsor-Northwestern  Away - Enfield Twin Rinks-Rink 1
    [Directions] 
    L 3-4(OT)  12:00 PM   
    Thu., 2/13  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Enfield  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Winsted YMCA
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/13  V Girls Basketball  Bristol Eastern  Away - Bristol Eastern HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 76-43  TBA   
    Thu., 2/13  JV Girls Basketball  Bristol Eastern  Away - Bristol Eastern HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/14  V Boys Basketball  Bristol Eastern  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Lewis Mills Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 41-40     
    Fri., 2/14  JV Boys Basketball  Bristol Eastern  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Lewis Mills Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/14  FR Boys Basketball  Bristol Eastern  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Lewis Mills Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/15  V Boys Ice Hockey  Guilford  Home - Avon Old Farms-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 9-2     
    Sat., 2/15  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Northwestern  Away - Northwestern Regional H.S.-YMCA Swim
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/15  V Girls Ice Hockey  Guilford  Home - Newington Ice Arena-Red Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 2-1     
    Mon., 2/17  V Boys Ice Hockey  E.O. Smith/Tolland  Home - Avon Old Farms-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 4-1     
    Mon., 2/17  V Girls Basketball  Middletown  Away - Middletown HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 54-42     
    Mon., 2/17  JV Girls Basketball  Middletown  Away - Middletown HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/17  V Girls Ice Hockey  Amity-N.Haven-Cheshire  Home - Newington Ice Arena-Blue Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 3-2     
    Tue., 2/18  V Boys Basketball  South Windsor  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Lewis Mills Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 52-55     
    Tue., 2/18  JV Boys Basketball  South Windsor  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Lewis Mills Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/18  FR Boys Basketball  South Windsor  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Lewis Mills Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/18  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Platt/Maloney  Away - Platt HS-Platt Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/19  V Boys Ice Hockey  Cheshire  Away - Wesleyan University-Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 2-0     
    Fri., 2/21  V Boys Basketball  Aerospace  Away - Academy of Aerospace and Engineering-Gym 1
    [Directions] 
    W 62-54     
    Fri., 2/21  JV Boys Basketball  Aerospace  Away - Academy of Aerospace and Engineering-Gym 1
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/21  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Plainville  Away - Plainville HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/21  V Girls Basketball  Farmington (Scrim.)  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Lewis Mills Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/21  V Girls Ice Hockey  E.Catholic-Glastonbury-S.Windsor  Away - Newington Ice Arena-Blue Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 1-0 OT     
    Sat., 2/22  V Boys Ice Hockey  North Branford  Away - Northford Ice Pavilion-Red
    [Directions] 
    W 11-1     
    Sat., 2/22  V Girls Ice Hockey  Fairfield Ludlowe-Warde  Home - Newington Ice Arena-Blue Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 5-2     
    Mon., 2/24  V Boys Basketball  Middletown  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Lewis Mills Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 33-43     
    Mon., 2/24  JV Boys Basketball  Middletown  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Lewis Mills Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/24  FR Boys Basketball  Middletown  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Lewis Mills Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/24  V Girls Ice Hockey  Suffield-Ellington-Enfield-Granby-Canton-Windsor-Northwestern  Away - Enfield Twin Rinks-Rink 1
    [Directions] 
    8:10 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/26  V Boys Ice Hockey  Northwest Catholic  Away - Simsbury ISCC-Olympic
    [Directions] 
    L 4-6     
    Fri., 2/28  V Girls Basketball  Gilbert (Scrim.)  Away - Gilbert School-Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/28  V Girls Ice Hockey  Simsbury  Away - Trinity College-Ferris Athletic Center
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/29  V Boys Ice Hockey  East Catholic  Away - Champions - Cromwell-Lower Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 5-0     
    Mon., 3/2  V Girls Basketball  New Fairfield  Away - New Fairfield High-HS Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 3/2  V Girls Ice Hockey  Fairfield Ludlowe-Warde  Home - Newington Ice Arena-Red Rink
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/4  V Boys Basketball  Simsbury (Scrim.)  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Lewis Mills Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/5  V Boys Ice Hockey  Glastonbury  Home - Avon Old Farms-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 7-5     
    Fri., 3/6  V Boys Basketball  Southington (Scrim.)  Away - Southington HS-Gym West
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 3/7  V Boys Ice Hockey  Northwest Catholic  Away - UConn Storrs-Freitas Ice Forum
    [Directions] 
    1:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 3/7  V Girls Ice Hockey  Greenwich  Away - Greenwich - Dorothy Hamill-Rink
    [Directions] 
    11:45 a.m.     
    Mon., 3/9  V Boys Ice Hockey  E.Haven Coop  Home - Avon Old Farms-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 3/10  V Boys Basketball  Ellington  Away - Ellington HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 3/13  V Boys Ice Hockey  Lyman Hall/Coginchaug  Home - TBA
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 3/26  V Baseball  Seymour (Scrim.)  Away - French Park
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  TBA   
    Thu., 3/26  V Girls Lacrosse  Avon (Scrim.)  Away - Avon HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 3/26  V Softball  TBA  Away - TBA
     
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 3/27  V Softball  Wethersfield (Scrim.)  Away - Wethersfield HS-Softball Diamond on Cottone Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  12:00 PM   
    Fri., 3/27  JV Softball  Wethersfield  Away - Greenfield Street Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  12:00 PM   
    Sat., 3/28  V Softball  Simsbury  Away - Simsbury Memorial Park
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 3/28  JV Softball  Simsbury  Away - Simsbury Memorial Park-Orange
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 3/30  V Softball  Jonathan Law (Scrim.)  Away - Jonathan Law HS-Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 4/2  V Softball  Northwestern (Scrim.)  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Lewis Mills Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 4/3  V Boys Volleyball  Wolcott Tech (Scrim.)  Away - Oliver Wolcott Technical HS-Wolcott Tech Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 4/3  JV Boys Volleyball  Wolcott Tech (Scrim.)  Away - Oliver Wolcott Technical HS-Wolcott Tech Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 4/4  V Baseball  Canton  Home - Lewis Mills HS 1-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 4/4  JV Baseball  Canton  Home - Lewis Mills HS 1-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 4/4  V Boys Lacrosse  Windsor  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Lewis Mills High Boys Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 4/4  JV Boys Lacrosse  Windsor  Home - Lewis Mills HS 1-Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 4/6  V Boys Golf  Litchfield, Northwestern  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Fairview Farm Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 4/6  V Boys Volleyball  Farmington  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Lewis Mills Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 4/6  JV Boys Volleyball  Farmington  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Lewis Mills Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 4/6  V Girls Lacrosse  Wethersfield  Away - Wethersfield HS-Cottone Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 4/6  JV Girls Lacrosse  Wethersfield  Away - Wethersfield HS-Cottone Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 4/6  V Softball  Newington  Away - Newington HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 4/6  JV Softball  Newington  Away - Newington HS-Softball Diamond 2
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 4/7  V Boys Golf  Middletown  Away - Lyman Orchards
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 4/7  V Boys Lacrosse  Tolland  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Lewis Mills High Boys Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 4/7  JV Boys Lacrosse  Tolland  Home - Lewis Mills HS 1-Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 4/7  V Boys Outdoor Track  Maloney  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Lewis Mills Track
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 4/7  V Girls Outdoor Track  Maloney  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Lewis Mills Track
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 4/7  V Girls Tennis  Conard  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Lewis Mills Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 4/8  V Baseball  Hall  Away - Hall HS-Varsity Baseball
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 4/8  JV Baseball  Hall  Away - Hall HS-JV Baseball
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 4/8  V Boys Tennis  Southington  Away - Southington HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 4/8  V Boys Volleyball  Newington  Away - Newington HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 4/8  JV Boys Volleyball  Newington  Away - Newington HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 4/8  V Softball  Hall  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Lewis Mills Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 4/8  JV Softball  Hall  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Lewis Mills JV Softball
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 4/9  V Baseball  Sheehan  Away - Sheehan HS-Neubauer Baseball Field @ Sheehan HS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 4/9  JV Baseball  Sheehan  Away - West Side Field-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 4/9  V Boys Golf  Bristol Eastern  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Fairview Farm Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 4/9  V Boys Tennis  Housatonic Regional  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Lewis Mills Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 4/9  V Boys Volleyball  Norwich Free Academy  Away - Norwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 4/9  JV Boys Volleyball  Norwich Free Academy  Away - Norwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 4/9  V Girls Lacrosse  Bristol Eastern  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Lewis Mills Track
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 4/9  JV Girls Lacrosse  Bristol Eastern  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Lewis Mills Track
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 4/9  V Girls Tennis  Housatonic Regional  Away - Housatonic Valley Regional High-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 4/13  V Baseball  Bloomfield/Aerospace  Home - Bloomfield HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 4/13  V Boys Lacrosse  Bristol Central  Away - Bristol Central HS-BC Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 4/13  JV Boys Lacrosse  Bristol Central  Away - Bristol Central HS-BC Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 4/13  V Boys Tennis  Newington  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Lewis Mills Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 4/13  V Softball  Bulkeley  Away - Bulkeley HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 4/13  JV Softball  Bulkeley  Away - Colt Park bulkeley-Colt Park
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 4/13  V Girls Tennis  Windsor  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Lewis Mills Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  12:00 PM   
    Tue., 4/14  V Boys Outdoor Track  Berlin  Away - Berlin HS-Biscoglio Track
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 4/14  V Boys Tennis  Northwestern  Away - Northwestern Regional H.S.-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 4/14  V Girls Lacrosse  Middletown  Away - Middletown HS-MHS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 4/14  V Girls Outdoor Track  Berlin  Away - Berlin HS-Biscoglio Track
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 4/14  V Girls Tennis  Northwestern  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Lewis Mills Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 4/15  V Baseball  Wamogo  Home - Lewis Mills HS 1-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 4/15  V Softball  Nonnewaug  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Lewis Mills Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 4/16  V Boys Lacrosse  Wethersfield  Home - Lewis Mills HS 1-Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 4/16  JV Boys Lacrosse  Wethersfield  Home - Lewis Mills HS 1-Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 4/16  V Girls Lacrosse  East Catholic  Away - East Catholic HS-Lower Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 4/16  JV Girls Lacrosse  East Catholic  Away - East Catholic HS-Lower Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 4/20  V Baseball  Bristol Central  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 4/20  JV Baseball  Bristol Central  Home - Lewis Mills HS 1-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 4/20  V Boys Lacrosse  Bristol Eastern  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Lewis Mills High Boys Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 4/20  JV Boys Lacrosse  Bristol Eastern  Home - Lewis Mills HS 1-Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 4/20  V Boys Volleyball  Conard  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Lewis Mills Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 4/20  JV Boys Volleyball  Conard  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Lewis Mills Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 4/20  V Softball  Bristol Central  Away - Bristol Central HS-Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 4/20  JV Softball  Bristol Central  Away - South Side School-Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 4/21  V Boys Golf  Bristol Central  Away - Pequabuck Golf Club-Golf Course, Front 9
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 4/21  V Boys Outdoor Track  Bristol Central  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Lewis Mills Track
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 4/21  V Boys Volleyball  Norwich Free Academy  Home - Lewis Mills HS 1-Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 4/21  JV Boys Volleyball  Norwich Free Academy  Home - Lewis Mills HS 1-Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 4/21  V Girls Outdoor Track  Bristol Central  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Lewis Mills Track
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 4/22  V Baseball  Bristol Eastern  Away - Bristol Eastern HS-Baseball Field #1
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 4/22  JV Baseball  Bristol Eastern  Away - Bristol Eastern HS-Baseball Field #2
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 4/22  V Boys Lacrosse  E.O. Smith  Home - Lewis Mills HS 1-Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 4/22  JV Boys Lacrosse  E.O. Smith  Home - Lewis Mills HS 1-Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 4/22  V Boys Volleyball  Simsbury  Away - Simsbury HS-Simsbury / Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 4/22  JV Boys Volleyball  Simsbury  Away - Simsbury HS-Simsbury / Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 4/22  V Girls Lacrosse  Bristol Central  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Lewis Mills Track
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 4/22  JV Girls Lacrosse  Bristol Central  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Lewis Mills Track
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 4/22  V Softball  Bristol Eastern  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Lewis Mills Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 4/23  V Boys Golf  Maloney  Away - Hunter Golf Club
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 4/24  V Baseball  Maloney  Away - Maloney HS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 4/24  V Boys Lacrosse  Enfield  Away - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 4/24  V Boys Tennis  Plainville  Away - Plainville HS-PHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 4/24  V Girls Lacrosse  E.O. Smith  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Lewis Mills Track
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 4/24  JV Girls Lacrosse  E.O. Smith  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Lewis Mills Track
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 4/24  V Softball  Maloney  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Lewis Mills Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 4/24  JV Softball  Maloney  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Lewis Mills JV Softball
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 4/24  V Girls Tennis  Plainville  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Lewis Mills Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 4/25  JV Baseball  Maloney  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 4/25  JV Boys Lacrosse  Maloney-Platt  Away - Falcon Field Meriden-Football Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 4/27  V Baseball  Berlin  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 4/27  JV Baseball  Berlin  Home - Lewis Mills HS 1-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  12:00 PM   
    Mon., 4/27  V Boys Lacrosse  Middletown  Away - Middletown HS-MHS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 4/27  JV Boys Lacrosse  Middletown  Away - Moody School-Lacrosse Field 1
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 4/27  V Boys Tennis  Manchester  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Lewis Mills Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 4/27  V Boys Volleyball  Southington  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Lewis Mills Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 4/27  JV Boys Volleyball  Southington  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Lewis Mills Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 4/27  V Softball  Berlin  Away - Sage Park Berlin-Softball Field 1
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 4/27  JV Softball  Berlin  Away - Sage Park Berlin-Softball Field 2
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 4/27  V Girls Tennis  East Hartford  Away - East Hartford HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 4/28  V Boys Golf  Platt  Away - Hunter Golf Club
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 4/28  V Boys Outdoor Track  Plainville  Away - Plainville HS-Plainville HS- Tinty Field and Track
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 4/28  V Girls Lacrosse  Enfield  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Lewis Mills Track
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 4/28  JV Girls Lacrosse  Enfield  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Lewis Mills Track
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 4/28  V Girls Outdoor Track  Plainville  Away - Plainville HS-Plainville HS- Tinty Field and Track
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 4/29  V Baseball  Litchfield  Away - Litchfield HS-Litchfield High School Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 4/29  V Boys Volleyball  Hall  Away - Hall HS-Robinson Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 4/29  JV Boys Volleyball  Hall  Away - Hall HS-Robinson Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 4/29  V Softball  Conard  Away - Conard HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 4/29  JV Softball  Conard  Away - Conard HS-Sterling Field Diamond 1
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 4/29  V Girls Tennis  Maloney  Away - Maloney HS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 5/1  V Baseball  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 5/1  JV Baseball  RHAM  Away - West Road Memorial Field-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 5/1  V Boys Lacrosse  Windsor  Away - Windsor HS-Jack O'Brien Stadium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 5/1  JV Boys Lacrosse  Windsor  Away - Windsor HS-Sage Park 1
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 5/1  V Boys Tennis  Windsor  Away - Windsor HS-Tennis Court
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 5/1  V Boys Volleyball  Maloney  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Lewis Mills Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 5/1  JV Boys Volleyball  Maloney  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Lewis Mills Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 5/1  V Girls Lacrosse  Avon  Away - Avon HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 5/1  JV Girls Lacrosse  Avon  Away - Avon HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 5/1  V Softball  East Catholic  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Lewis Mills Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 5/1  V Girls Tennis  Bloomfield  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Lewis Mills Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 5/4  V Baseball  Plainville  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 5/4  JV Baseball  Plainville  Home - Lewis Mills HS 1
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 5/4  V Boys Lacrosse  Tolland  Away - Tolland HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 5/4  JV Boys Lacrosse  Tolland  Away - Tolland HS-Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 5/4  V Boys Tennis  Conard  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Lewis Mills Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 5/4  V Boys Volleyball  Farmington  Away - Farmington HS-Farmington HS 2nd Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 5/4  JV Boys Volleyball  Farmington  Away - Farmington HS-Farmington HS 2nd Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 5/4  V Softball  Plainville  Away - Plainville HS-Plainville HS- Varsity Softball Field (Turf)
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 5/4  V Girls Tennis  Avon  Away - Avon MS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 5/5  V Boys Golf  Bloomfield, New Britain  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Fairview Farm Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 5/5  V Boys Outdoor Track  Bristol Eastern  Away - Bristol Eastern HS-Track
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 5/5  V Girls Lacrosse  Wethersfield  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Lewis Mills Track
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 5/5  JV Girls Lacrosse  Wethersfield  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Lewis Mills Track
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 5/5  V Girls Outdoor Track  Bristol Eastern  Away - Bristol Eastern HS-Track
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 5/6  V Baseball  Avon  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 5/6  JV Baseball  Avon  Home - Lewis Mills HS 1-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  12:00 PM   
    Wed., 5/6  V Boys Golf  Plainville  Away - Hawks Landing County Club
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 5/6  V Boys Lacrosse  Bristol Central  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Lewis Mills High Boys Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 5/6  JV Boys Lacrosse  Bristol Central  Home - Lewis Mills HS 1-Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 5/6  V Boys Volleyball  Bulkeley-SMSA  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Lewis Mills Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 5/6  JV Boys Volleyball  Bulkeley-SMSA  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Lewis Mills Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 5/6  V Softball  Avon  Away - Fisher Meadow Softball Fields-Avon HS at Fisher Meadow JV Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 5/7  V Boys Golf  Bristol Central, Hall  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Fairview Farm Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 5/7  V Boys Tennis  Litchfield  Away - Litchfield HS-LHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 5/7  V Girls Lacrosse  Housatonic Regional  Away - Housatonic Valley Regional High-football field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 5/8  V Baseball  Bulkeley  Away - Annie Fisher Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 5/8  V Boys Tennis  New Britain  Away - New Britain HS-tennis courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 5/8  V Boys Volleyball  Simsbury  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Lewis Mills Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 5/8  JV Boys Volleyball  Simsbury  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Lewis Mills Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 5/8  V Girls Lacrosse  Bristol Eastern  Away - Bristol Eastern HS-Alumni Field-Turf
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 5/8  JV Girls Lacrosse  Bristol Eastern  Away - Bristol Eastern HS-Alumni Field-Turf
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 5/8  V Softball  Bloomfield  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Lewis Mills Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 5/8  V Girls Tennis  Bulkeley/HMTCA  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Lewis Mills Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 5/11  V Baseball  Platt  Away - Platt HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 5/11  JV Baseball  Platt  Away - Legion Field - Meriden-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 5/11  V Boys Lacrosse  Wethersfield  Away - Wethersfield HS-Cottone Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 5/11  JV Boys Lacrosse  Wethersfield  Away - Wethersfield HS-Cottone Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 5/11  V Boys Tennis  Berlin  Away - Berlin HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 5/11  V Boys Volleyball  Conard  Away - Conard HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 5/11  JV Boys Volleyball  Conard  Away - Conard HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 5/11  V Girls Lacrosse  Middletown  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Lewis Mills Track
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 5/11  JV Girls Lacrosse  Middletown  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Lewis Mills Track
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 5/11  V Softball  Platt  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Lewis Mills Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 5/11  JV Softball  Platt  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Lewis Mills JV Softball
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 5/11  V Girls Tennis  Berlin  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Lewis Mills Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 5/12  V Boys Golf  Bristol Eastern  Away - Chippanee Country Club
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 5/12  V Boys Outdoor Track  Platt  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Lewis Mills Track
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 5/12  V Girls Outdoor Track  Platt  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Lewis Mills Track
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 5/13  V Baseball  Plainville  Away - Plainville HS-Varsity Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 5/13  JV Baseball  Plainville  Away - Plainville HS-JV Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 5/13  V Boys Tennis  Bristol Eastern  Away - Bristol Eastern HS-Tennis Court
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 5/13  V Boys Volleyball  Newington  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Lewis Mills Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 5/13  JV Boys Volleyball  Newington  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Lewis Mills Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 5/13  V Softball  Plainville  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Lewis Mills Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 5/13  JV Softball  Plainville  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Lewis Mills JV Softball
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 5/13  V Girls Tennis  Bristol Eastern  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Lewis Mills Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 5/14  V Baseball  Tolland  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 5/14  JV Baseball  Tolland  Home - Lewis Mills HS 1-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 5/14  V Boys Golf  Maloney  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Fairview Farm Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 5/14  V Boys Lacrosse  Bristol Eastern  Away - Bristol Eastern HS-Alumni Field-Turf
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 5/14  V Girls Lacrosse  South Windsor  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Lewis Mills Track
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 5/14  JV Girls Lacrosse  South Windsor  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Lewis Mills Track
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 5/15  V Boys Tennis  East Catholic  Away - Wickham Park
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 5/15  V Boys Volleyball  New Britain  Away - New Britain HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 5/15  JV Boys Volleyball  New Britain  Away - New Britain HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 5/15  V Girls Lacrosse  Bristol Central  Away - Bristol Central HS-BC Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 5/15  JV Girls Lacrosse  Bristol Central  Away - Bristol Central HS-BC Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 5/15  V Softball  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 5/15  JV Softball  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS-Veterans Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 5/15  V Girls Tennis  Enfield  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Lewis Mills Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 5/18  V Baseball  Bristol Eastern  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 5/18  JV Baseball  Bristol Eastern  Home - Lewis Mills HS 1-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  12:00 PM   
    Mon., 5/18  V Boys Tennis  Bristol Central  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Lewis Mills Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 5/18  V Boys Volleyball  Southington  Away - Southington HS-Gym West
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 5/18  JV Boys Volleyball  Southington  Away - Southington HS-Gym West
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 5/18  V Softball  Bristol Eastern  Away - Bristol Eastern HS-Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 5/18  V Girls Tennis  Bristol Central  Away - Bristol Central HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 5/19  V Boys Golf  Platt, Middletown  Away - Hunter Golf Club
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 5/19  V Boys Lacrosse  E.O. Smith  Away - ECSU Field-LAX - Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 5/19  JV Boys Lacrosse  E.O. Smith  Away - ECSU Field-LAX - Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 5/19  V Boys Outdoor Track  Middletown  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Lewis Mills Track
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 5/19  V Girls Lacrosse  E.O. Smith  Away - ECSU Field-LAX - Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 5/19  JV Girls Lacrosse  E.O. Smith  Away - Farrell Field Park-Upper Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 5/19  V Girls Outdoor Track  Middletown  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Lewis Mills Track
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 5/20  V Baseball  Bristol Central  Away - Muzzy Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 5/20  JV Baseball  Bristol Central  Away - Bristol Central HS-Upper Baseball/Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 5/20  V Boys Tennis  Platt  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Lewis Mills Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 5/20  V Boys Volleyball  Hall  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Lewis Mills Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 5/20  JV Boys Volleyball  Hall  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Lewis Mills Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 5/20  V Softball  Bristol Central  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Lewis Mills Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 5/20  JV Softball  Bristol Central  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Lewis Mills JV Softball
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 5/20  V Girls Tennis  Platt  Away - Platt HS-Tennis Court
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 5/21  V Boys Golf  New Britain  Away - Stanley Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 5/21  V Boys Lacrosse  Enfield  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Lewis Mills High Boys Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 5/21  JV Boys Lacrosse  Enfield  Home - Lewis Mills HS 1-Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 5/22  V Boys Tennis  Middletown  Away - Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 5/22  V Boys Volleyball  Maloney  Away - Maloney HS-Maloney Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 5/22  JV Boys Volleyball  Maloney  Away - Maloney HS-Maloney Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 5/22  V Girls Lacrosse  Enfield  Away - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 5/22  JV Girls Lacrosse  Enfield  Away - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 5/22  V Softball  Middletown  Away - Pat Kidney Field-Softball field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 5/22  JV Softball  Middletown  Away - Middletown HS-MHS Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 5/22  V Girls Tennis  Middletown  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Lewis Mills Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 5/26  V Baseball  Middletown  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 5/26  JV Baseball  Middletown  Home - Middletown HS-MHS Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 5/26  V Boys Golf  Bloomfield  Away - Wintonbury Hills golf Course
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 5/26  V Boys Lacrosse  Middletown  Home - Lewis Mills HS 1-Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 5/26  JV Boys Lacrosse  Middletown  Home - Lewis Mills HS 1-Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 5/26  V Softball  East Hartford  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Lewis Mills Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 5/26  JV Softball  East Hartford  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Lewis Mills JV Softball
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 5/27  V Girls Tennis  Rocky Hill  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Lewis Mills Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 5/28  V Boys Golf  Plainville  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Fairview Farm Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled