Lewis Mills 2019-20 Athletic Events Schedule
243 Events Listed
  • Sport(s): All
  • Level(s): All
  • Event Types: Game, Scrimmage, Postseason
  • Game Date On Or After: Today

    || Go Back ||

  • Date Sport Opponent H/A-Facility Time/Result Bus
    Time
    Note
    Fri., 2/28  V Girls Basketball  Gilbert (Scrim.)  Away - Gilbert School-Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/28  V Girls Ice Hockey  Simsbury  Away - Trinity College
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/29  V Boys Ice Hockey  East Catholic  Away - Champions - Cromwell-Lower Rink
    [Directions] 
    3:20 p.m.     
    Mon., 3/2  V Girls Basketball  New Fairfield  Away - New Fairfield High-Komlo Field
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 3/2  V Girls Ice Hockey  Fairfield Ludlowe-Warde  Home - Newington Ice Arena-Red Rink
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/4  V Boys Basketball  Simsbury (Scrim.)  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Lewis Mills Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/26  V Baseball  Seymour (Scrim.)  Away - French Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  TBA   
    Thu., 3/26  V Softball  Rocky Hill (Scrim.)  Away - Rocky Hill HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 3/27  V Baseball  Wilby (Scrim.)  Home - Lewis Mills HS 1-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 3/27  V Softball  Wethersfield  Away - Wethersfield HS-Softball Diamond on Cottone Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  12:00 PM   
    Fri., 3/27  JV Softball  Wethersfield  Away - Greenfield Street Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  12:00 PM   
    Sat., 3/28  V Softball  Simsbury  Away - Simsbury Memorial Park
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 3/28  JV Softball  Simsbury  Away - Simsbury Memorial Park-Orange
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 3/30  V Softball  Jonathan Law (Scrim.)  Away - Jonathan Law HS-Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/2  V Softball  Northwestern (Scrim.)  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Lewis Mills Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/3  V Boys Volleyball  Wolcott Tech (Scrim.)  Away - Oliver Wolcott Technical HS-Wolcott Tech Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/3  JV Boys Volleyball  Wolcott Tech (Scrim.)  Away - Oliver Wolcott Technical HS-Wolcott Tech Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/4  V Baseball  Canton  Home - Lewis Mills HS 1-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/4  JV Baseball  Canton  Home - Lewis Mills HS 1-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    12:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/4  V Boys Lacrosse  Windsor  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Lewis Mills High Boys Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/4  JV Boys Lacrosse  Windsor  Home - Lewis Mills HS 1-Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    1:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/6  V Boys Golf  Litchfield, Northwestern  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Fairview Farm Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/6  V Boys Volleyball  Farmington  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Lewis Mills Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/6  JV Boys Volleyball  Farmington  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Lewis Mills Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/6  V Girls Lacrosse  Wethersfield  Away - Wethersfield HS-Cottone Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/6  JV Girls Lacrosse  Wethersfield  Away - Wethersfield HS-Cottone Field
    [Directions] 
    5:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/6  V Softball  Newington  Away - Newington HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/6  JV Softball  Newington  Away - Newington HS-Softball Diamond 2
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/7  V Boys Golf  Middletown  Away - Lyman Orchards
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/7  V Boys Lacrosse  Tolland  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Lewis Mills High Boys Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/7  JV Boys Lacrosse  Tolland  Home - Lewis Mills HS 1-Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/7  V Boys Outdoor Track  Maloney  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Lewis Mills Track
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/7  V Girls Outdoor Track  Maloney  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Lewis Mills Track
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/7  V Girls Tennis  Conard  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Lewis Mills Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/8  V Baseball  Hall  Away - Hall HS-Varsity Baseball
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/8  JV Baseball  Hall  Away - Hall HS-JV Baseball
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/8  V Boys Tennis  Southington  Away - Southington HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/8  V Boys Volleyball  Newington  Away - Newington HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/8  JV Boys Volleyball  Newington  Away - Newington HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/8  V Softball  Hall  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Lewis Mills Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/8  JV Softball  Hall  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Lewis Mills JV Softball
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/9  V Baseball  Sheehan  Away - Sheehan HS-Neubauer Baseball Field @ Sheehan HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/9  JV Baseball  Sheehan  Away - West Side Field-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/9  V Boys Golf  Bristol Eastern  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Fairview Farm Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/9  V Boys Tennis  Housatonic Regional  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Lewis Mills Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/9  V Boys Volleyball  Norwich Free Academy  Away - Norwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/9  JV Boys Volleyball  Norwich Free Academy  Away - Norwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/9  V Girls Lacrosse  Bristol Eastern  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Lewis Mills Track
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/9  JV Girls Lacrosse  Bristol Eastern  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Lewis Mills Track
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/9  V Girls Tennis  Housatonic Regional  Away - Housatonic Valley Regional High-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/13  V Baseball  Bloomfield/Aerospace  Home - Bloomfield HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/13  V Boys Lacrosse  Bristol Central  Away - Bristol Central HS-BC Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/13  JV Boys Lacrosse  Bristol Central  Away - Bristol Central HS-BC Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/13  V Boys Tennis  Newington  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Lewis Mills Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 4/13  V Softball  Bulkeley  Away - Bulkeley HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/13  JV Softball  Bulkeley  Away - Colt Park bulkeley-Colt Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/13  V Girls Tennis  Windsor  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Lewis Mills Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  12:00 PM   
    Tue., 4/14  V Boys Outdoor Track  Berlin  Away - Berlin HS-Biscoglio Track
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/14  V Boys Tennis  Northwestern  Away - Northwestern Regional H.S.-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Time to 11:00 a.m.
    Tue., 4/14  V Girls Lacrosse  Middletown  Away - Middletown HS-MHS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/14  V Girls Outdoor Track  Berlin  Away - Berlin HS-Biscoglio Track
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/14  V Girls Tennis  Northwestern  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Lewis Mills Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/15  V Baseball  Wamogo  Home - Lewis Mills HS 1-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/15  V Softball  Nonnewaug  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Lewis Mills Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/16  V Boys Lacrosse  Wethersfield  Home - Lewis Mills HS 1-Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/16  JV Boys Lacrosse  Wethersfield  Home - Lewis Mills HS 1-Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/16  V Girls Lacrosse  East Catholic  Away - East Catholic HS-Lower Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/16  JV Girls Lacrosse  East Catholic  Away - East Catholic HS-Lower Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/20  V Baseball  Bristol Central  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/20  JV Baseball  Bristol Central  Home - Lewis Mills HS 1-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/20  V Boys Lacrosse  Bristol Eastern  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Lewis Mills High Boys Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/20  JV Boys Lacrosse  Bristol Eastern  Home - Lewis Mills HS 1-Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/20  V Boys Volleyball  Conard  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Lewis Mills Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/20  JV Boys Volleyball  Conard  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Lewis Mills Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/20  V Softball  Bristol Central  Away - Bristol Central HS-Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/20  JV Softball  Bristol Central  Away - South Side School-Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/21  V Boys Golf  Bristol Central  Away - Pequabuck Golf Club-Golf Course, Front 9
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/21  V Boys Outdoor Track  Bristol Central  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Lewis Mills Track
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/21  V Boys Volleyball  Norwich Free Academy  Home - Lewis Mills HS 1-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/21  JV Boys Volleyball  Norwich Free Academy  Home - Lewis Mills HS 1-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/21  V Girls Outdoor Track  Bristol Central  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Lewis Mills Track
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/22  V Baseball  Bristol Eastern  Away - Bristol Eastern HS-Baseball Field #1
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/22  V Boys Lacrosse  E.O. Smith  Home - Lewis Mills HS 1-Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/22  JV Boys Lacrosse  E.O. Smith  Home - Lewis Mills HS 1-Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/22  V Boys Volleyball  Simsbury  Away - Simsbury HS-Simsbury / Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/22  JV Boys Volleyball  Simsbury  Away - Simsbury HS-Simsbury / Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/22  V Girls Lacrosse  Bristol Central  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Lewis Mills Track
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/22  JV Girls Lacrosse  Bristol Central  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Lewis Mills Track
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/22  V Softball  Bristol Eastern  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Lewis Mills Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/23  V Boys Golf  Maloney  Away - Hunter Golf Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/24  V Baseball  Maloney  Away - Maloney HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/24  V Boys Lacrosse  Enfield  Away - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/24  V Boys Tennis  Plainville  Away - Plainville HS-PHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/24  V Girls Lacrosse  E.O. Smith  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Lewis Mills Track
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/24  JV Girls Lacrosse  E.O. Smith  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Lewis Mills Track
    [Directions] 
    5:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/24  V Softball  Maloney  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Lewis Mills Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/24  JV Softball  Maloney  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Lewis Mills JV Softball
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/24  V Girls Tennis  Plainville  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Lewis Mills Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/25  JV Baseball  Maloney  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/25  JV Boys Lacrosse  Maloney-Platt  Away - Falcon Field Meriden-Football Field
    [Directions] 
    10:30 a.m.     
    Mon., 4/27  V Baseball  Berlin  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/27  JV Baseball  Berlin  Home - Lewis Mills HS 1-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  12:00 PM   
    Mon., 4/27  V Boys Lacrosse  Middletown  Away - Middletown HS-MHS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/27  JV Boys Lacrosse  Middletown  Away - Moody School-Lacrosse Field 1
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/27  V Boys Tennis  Manchester  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Lewis Mills Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/27  V Boys Volleyball  Southington  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Lewis Mills Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/27  JV Boys Volleyball  Southington  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Lewis Mills Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/27  V Softball  Berlin  Away - Sage Park Berlin-Softball Field 1
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/27  JV Softball  Berlin  Away - Sage Park Berlin-Softball Field 2
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/27  V Girls Tennis  East Hartford  Away - East Hartford HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/28  V Boys Golf  Platt  Away - Hunter Golf Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/28  V Boys Outdoor Track  Plainville  Away - Plainville HS-Plainville HS- Tinty Field and Track
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/28  V Girls Lacrosse  Enfield  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Lewis Mills Track
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/28  JV Girls Lacrosse  Enfield  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Lewis Mills Track
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/28  V Girls Outdoor Track  Plainville  Away - Plainville HS-Plainville HS- Tinty Field and Track
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/29  V Baseball  Litchfield  Away - Litchfield HS-Litchfield High School Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/29  V Boys Volleyball  Hall  Away - Hall HS-Robinson Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/29  JV Boys Volleyball  Hall  Away - Hall HS-Robinson Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/29  V Softball  Conard  Away - Conard HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/29  JV Softball  Conard  Away - Conard HS-Sterling Field Diamond 1
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/29  V Girls Tennis  Maloney  Away - Maloney HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/1  V Baseball  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/1  V Boys Lacrosse  Windsor  Away - Windsor HS-Jack O'Brien Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/1  JV Boys Lacrosse  Windsor  Away - Windsor HS-Sage Park 1
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/1  V Boys Tennis  Windsor  Away - Windsor HS-Tennis Court
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/1  V Boys Volleyball  Maloney  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Lewis Mills Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/1  JV Boys Volleyball  Maloney  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Lewis Mills Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/1  V Girls Lacrosse  Avon  Away - Avon HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/1  JV Girls Lacrosse  Avon  Away - Avon HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/1  V Softball  East Catholic  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Lewis Mills Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/1  V Girls Tennis  Bloomfield  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Lewis Mills Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/4  V Baseball  Plainville  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/4  JV Baseball  Plainville  Home - Lewis Mills HS 1
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/4  V Boys Lacrosse  Tolland  Away - Tolland HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/4  JV Boys Lacrosse  Tolland  Away - Tolland HS-Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/4  V Boys Tennis  Conard  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Lewis Mills Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/4  V Boys Volleyball  Farmington  Away - Farmington HS-Farmington HS 2nd Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/4  JV Boys Volleyball  Farmington  Away - Farmington HS-Farmington HS 2nd Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/4  V Softball  Plainville  Away - Plainville HS-Plainville HS- Varsity Softball Field (Turf)
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/4  V Girls Tennis  Avon  Away - Avon MS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/5  V Boys Golf  Bloomfield, New Britain  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Fairview Farm Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/5  V Boys Outdoor Track  Bristol Eastern  Away - Bristol Eastern HS-Track
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/5  V Girls Lacrosse  Wethersfield  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Lewis Mills Track
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/5  JV Girls Lacrosse  Wethersfield  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Lewis Mills Track
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/5  V Girls Outdoor Track  Bristol Eastern  Away - Bristol Eastern HS-Track
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/6  V Baseball  Avon  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/6  JV Baseball  Avon  Home - Lewis Mills HS 1-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  12:00 PM   
    Wed., 5/6  V Boys Golf  Plainville  Away - Hawks Landing County Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/6  V Boys Lacrosse  Bristol Central  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Lewis Mills High Boys Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/6  JV Boys Lacrosse  Bristol Central  Home - Lewis Mills HS 1-Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/6  V Boys Volleyball  Bulkeley-SMSA  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Lewis Mills Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/6  JV Boys Volleyball  Bulkeley-SMSA  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Lewis Mills Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/6  V Softball  Avon  Away - Fisher Meadow Softball Fields-Avon HS at Fisher Meadow JV Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/7  V Boys Golf  Bristol Central, Hall  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Fairview Farm Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/7  V Boys Tennis  Litchfield  Away - Litchfield HS-LHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/7  V Girls Lacrosse  Housatonic Regional  Away - Housatonic Valley Regional High-football field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/8  V Baseball  Bulkeley  Away - Annie Fisher Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/8  V Boys Tennis  New Britain  Away - New Britain HS-tennis courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/8  V Boys Volleyball  Simsbury  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Lewis Mills Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/8  JV Boys Volleyball  Simsbury  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Lewis Mills Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/8  V Girls Lacrosse  Bristol Eastern  Away - Bristol Eastern HS-Alumni Field-Turf
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/8  JV Girls Lacrosse  Bristol Eastern  Away - Bristol Eastern HS-Alumni Field-Turf
    [Directions] 
    5:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/8  V Softball  Bloomfield  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Lewis Mills Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/8  V Girls Tennis  Bulkeley/HMTCA  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Lewis Mills Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/11  V Baseball  Platt  Away - Platt HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/11  JV Baseball  Platt  Away - Legion Field - Meriden-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/11  V Boys Lacrosse  Wethersfield  Away - Wethersfield HS-Cottone Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/11  JV Boys Lacrosse  Wethersfield  Away - Wethersfield HS-Cottone Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/11  V Boys Tennis  Berlin  Away - Berlin HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/11  V Boys Volleyball  Conard  Away - Conard HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/11  JV Boys Volleyball  Conard  Away - Conard HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/11  V Girls Lacrosse  Middletown  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Lewis Mills Track
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/11  JV Girls Lacrosse  Middletown  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Lewis Mills Track
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/11  V Softball  Platt  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Lewis Mills Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/11  JV Softball  Platt  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Lewis Mills JV Softball
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/11  V Girls Tennis  Berlin  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Lewis Mills Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/12  V Boys Golf  Bristol Eastern  Away - Chippanee Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/12  V Boys Outdoor Track  Platt  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Lewis Mills Track
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/12  V Girls Outdoor Track  Platt  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Lewis Mills Track
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/13  V Baseball  Plainville  Away - Plainville HS-Varsity Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/13  JV Baseball  Plainville  Away - Plainville HS-JV Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/13  V Boys Tennis  Bristol Eastern  Away - Bristol Eastern HS-Tennis Court
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/13  V Boys Volleyball  Newington  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Lewis Mills Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/13  JV Boys Volleyball  Newington  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Lewis Mills Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/13  V Softball  Plainville  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Lewis Mills Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/13  JV Softball  Plainville  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Lewis Mills JV Softball
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/13  V Girls Tennis  Bristol Eastern  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Lewis Mills Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/14  V Baseball  Tolland  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/14  JV Baseball  Tolland  Home - Lewis Mills HS 1-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/14  V Boys Golf  Maloney  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Fairview Farm Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/14  V Boys Lacrosse  Bristol Eastern  Away - Bristol Eastern HS-Alumni Field-Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/14  V Girls Lacrosse  South Windsor  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Lewis Mills Track
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/14  JV Girls Lacrosse  South Windsor  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Lewis Mills Track
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/15  V Boys Tennis  East Catholic  Away - Wickham Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/15  V Boys Volleyball  New Britain  Away - New Britain HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/15  JV Boys Volleyball  New Britain  Away - New Britain HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/15  V Girls Lacrosse  Bristol Central  Away - Bristol Central HS-BC Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/15  JV Girls Lacrosse  Bristol Central  Away - Bristol Central HS-BC Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/15  V Softball  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/15  JV Softball  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS-Veterans Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/15  V Girls Tennis  Enfield  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Lewis Mills Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/18  V Baseball  Bristol Eastern  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/18  JV Baseball  Bristol Eastern  Home - Lewis Mills HS 1-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  12:00 PM   
    Mon., 5/18  V Boys Tennis  Bristol Central  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Lewis Mills Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/18  V Boys Volleyball  Southington  Away - Southington HS-Gym West
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/18  JV Boys Volleyball  Southington  Away - Southington HS-Gym West
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/18  V Softball  Bristol Eastern  Away - Bristol Eastern HS-Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/18  V Girls Tennis  Bristol Central  Away - Bristol Central HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/19  V Boys Golf  Platt, Middletown  Away - Hunter Golf Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/19  V Boys Lacrosse  E.O. Smith  Away - ECSU Field-LAX - Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/19  JV Boys Lacrosse  E.O. Smith  Away - ECSU Field-LAX - Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/19  V Boys Outdoor Track  Middletown  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Lewis Mills Track
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/19  V Girls Lacrosse  E.O. Smith  Away - ECSU Field-LAX - Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/19  JV Girls Lacrosse  E.O. Smith  Away - Farrell Field Park-Upper Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/19  V Girls Outdoor Track  Middletown  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Lewis Mills Track
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/20  V Baseball  Bristol Central  Away - Muzzy Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/20  JV Baseball  Bristol Central  Away - Bristol Central HS-Upper Baseball/Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/20  V Boys Tennis  Platt  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Lewis Mills Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/20  V Boys Volleyball  Hall  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Lewis Mills Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/20  JV Boys Volleyball  Hall  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Lewis Mills Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/20  V Softball  Bristol Central  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Lewis Mills Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/20  JV Softball  Bristol Central  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Lewis Mills JV Softball
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/20  V Girls Tennis  Platt  Away - Platt HS-Tennis Court
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/21  V Boys Golf  New Britain  Away - Stanley Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/21  V Boys Lacrosse  Enfield  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Lewis Mills High Boys Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/21  JV Boys Lacrosse  Enfield  Home - Lewis Mills HS 1-Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/22  V Boys Tennis  Middletown  Away - Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/22  V Boys Volleyball  Maloney  Away - Maloney HS-Maloney Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/22  JV Boys Volleyball  Maloney  Away - Maloney HS-Maloney Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/22  V Girls Lacrosse  Enfield  Away - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/22  JV Girls Lacrosse  Enfield  Away - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    5:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/22  V Softball  Middletown  Away - Pat Kidney Field-Softball field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/22  JV Softball  Middletown  Away - Middletown HS-MHS Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/22  V Girls Tennis  Middletown  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Lewis Mills Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/26  V Baseball  Middletown  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/26  JV Baseball  Middletown  Home - Middletown HS-MHS Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/26  V Boys Golf  Bloomfield  Away - Wintonbury Hills golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/26  V Boys Lacrosse  Middletown  Home - Lewis Mills HS 1-Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/26  JV Boys Lacrosse  Middletown  Home - Lewis Mills HS 1-Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/26  V Softball  East Hartford  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Lewis Mills Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/26  JV Softball  East Hartford  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Lewis Mills JV Softball
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/26  V Girls Tennis  Rocky Hill  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Lewis Mills Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/28  V Boys Golf  Plainville  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Fairview Farm Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.