Masuk 2019-20 Athletic Events Schedule
1401 Events Listed
  • Sport(s): All
  • Level(s): V
  • Event Types: Game, Scrimmage, Postseason

    || Go Back ||

  • Date Sport Opponent H/A-Facility Time/Result Bus
    Time
    Note
    Mon., 7/1  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Swimming - Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 7/1  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball-MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 7/1  Miscellaneous Events  Lacrosse for Wishes  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 7/2  Miscellaneous Events  Masuk Colorguard - practice  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 7/2  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball-MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 7/2  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Soccer-CT Soccer Academy Camp  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Middle Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 7/2  Miscellaneous Events  Lacrosse for Wishes  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 7/2  Miscellaneous Events  MPR-Summer Track Camp  Home - Masuk HS-Edmund Butler Track @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    6:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 7/3  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Swimming - Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 7/3  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Swimming - MPR Swim Program  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    5:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 7/3  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Soccer-CT Soccer Academy Camp  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 7/5  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Swimming - Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 7/5  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball-MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 7/5  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Soccer-CT Soccer Academy Camp  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 7/6  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Swimming - Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    7:45 a.m.     
    Sat., 7/6  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Lacrosse - MLA  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 7/6  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball-MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sun., 7/7  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball-MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 7/8  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Cheer - Panther Cheer Camp  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk Auxiliary Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    7:30 a.m.     
    Mon., 7/8  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Basketball-Panther Hoop Camp  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    8:30 a.m.    Camp Will Also Use Area On Top of Hill Near Custodial Area 
    Mon., 7/8  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Football-Panther Elite FB Camp  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 7/8  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Swimming - Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 7/8  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball-MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 7/8  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Swimming - MPR Swim Program  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    5:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 7/8  Miscellaneous Events  Lacrosse for Wishes  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 7/9  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Cheer - Panther Cheer Camp  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk Auxiliary Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    7:30 a.m.     
    Tue., 7/9  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Basketball-Panther Hoop Camp  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    8:30 a.m.     
    Tue., 7/9  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Football-Panther Elite FB Camp  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 7/9  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Swimming - Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 7/9  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball-MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 7/9  Miscellaneous Events  MPR-Summer Track Camp  Home - Masuk HS-Edmund Butler Track @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    6:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 7/9  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Swimming - MPR Swim Program  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 7/10  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Cheer - Panther Cheer Camp  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk Auxiliary Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    7:30 a.m.     
    Wed., 7/10  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Basketball-Panther Hoop Camp  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    8:30 a.m.     
    Wed., 7/10  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Football-Panther Elite FB Camp  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Wed., 7/10  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Swimming - Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 7/10  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Softball-Extreme Chaos  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 7/10  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Swimming - MPR Swim Program  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    5:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 7/10  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Soccer-CT Soccer Academy Camp  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 7/11  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Cheer - Panther Cheer Camp  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk Auxiliary Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    7:30 a.m.     
    Thu., 7/11  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Basketball-Panther Hoop Camp  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    8:30 a.m.     
    Thu., 7/11  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Football-Panther Elite FB Camp  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Thu., 7/11  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Swimming - Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 7/11  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Softball - Mustangs  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 7/11  Miscellaneous Events  Masuk Colorguard - practice  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 7/11  Miscellaneous Events  Lacrosse for Wishes  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 7/11  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Swimming - MPR Swim Program  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 7/12  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Cheer - Panther Cheer Camp  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk Auxiliary Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    7:30 a.m.     
    Fri., 7/12  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Basetball-Panther Hoop Camp  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    8:30 a.m.     
    Fri., 7/12  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Swimming - Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 7/12  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball-MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 7/12  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Soccer-CT Soccer Academy Camp  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 7/13  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball-MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 7/13  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Lacrosse - MLA  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sun., 7/14  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball-MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 7/15  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Swimming - Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 7/15  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball-MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 7/15  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Swimming - MPR Swim Program  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.    YSL Sesh 9 Class 3 600pm-745pm PCA Sesh 3 Class 3 600pm-730pm 
    Mon., 7/15  Miscellaneous Events  Lacrosse for Wishes  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 7/16  Miscellaneous Events  Masuk Colorguard - practice  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 7/16  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Swimming - Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 7/16  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball-MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 7/16  Miscellaneous Events  MPR-Summer Track Camp  Home - Masuk HS-Edmund Butler Track @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    6:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 7/16  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Swimming - MPR Swim Program  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.    Open Swim 645 pm-830 pm 
    Wed., 7/17  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Swimming - Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 7/17  Miscellaneous Events  Masuk Colorguard - practice  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 7/17  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Softball-Extreme Chaos  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 7/17  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Soccer-CT Soccer Academy Camp  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 7/17  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Swimming - MPR Swim Program  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.    YSL Sesh 10 Class 3 600pm-745pm PCA Sesh 4 Class 3 600pm-730pm 
    Thu., 7/18  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Swimming - Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 7/18  Miscellaneous Events  Masuk Colorguard - practice  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 7/18  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball-MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 7/18  Miscellaneous Events  Lacrosse for Wishes  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 7/18  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Swimming - MPR Swim Program  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.    Open Swim 645pm-830pm 
    Fri., 7/19  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Swimming - Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 7/19  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball-MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 7/19  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Soccer-CT Soccer Academy Camp  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 7/20  Miscellaneous Events  Basketball - OG's  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 7/20  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Lacrosse - MLA  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 7/20  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball-MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sun., 7/21  Miscellaneous Events  Monroe Baseball-Top Hats  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Middle Field
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.     
    Sun., 7/21  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball-MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 7/22  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Swimming - Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 7/22  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball-MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 7/22  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Swimming - MPR Swim Program  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.    YSL Sesh 9 Class 4 600pm-745pm PCA Sesh 3 Class 4 600pm-730pm 
    Tue., 7/23  Miscellaneous Events  Masuk Colorguard - practice  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 7/23  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Swimming - Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 7/23  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball-MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 7/23  Miscellaneous Events  MPR-Summer Track Camp  Home - Masuk HS-Edmund Butler Track @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    6:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 7/23  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Swimming - MPR Swim Program  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 7/24  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Swimming - Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 7/24  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Softball-Extreme Chaos  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 7/24  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Soccer-CT Soccer Academy Camp  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 7/24  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Swimming - MPR Swim Program  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.    YSL Sesh 10 Class 4 600pm-745pm PCA Sesh 4 Class 4 600pm-730pm 
    Thu., 7/25  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Swimming - Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 7/25  Miscellaneous Events  Masuk Colorguard - practice  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 7/25  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball-MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 7/25  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Lacrosse - MLA  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 7/25  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Swimming - MPR Swim Program  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 7/26  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Swimming - Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 7/26  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball-MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 7/26  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Soccer-CT Soccer Academy Camp  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 7/27  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball-MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 7/27  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Lacrosse - MLA  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sun., 7/28  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball-MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 7/29  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Basketball-Panther Hoop Camp  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    8:30 a.m.     
    Mon., 7/29  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball-MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 7/29  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Swimming - MPR Swim Program  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.    YSL Session 9, Class 5 - 6 to 7:45 pm PCA Session 3, Class 5 - 6 to 7:30 pm 
    Tue., 7/30  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Basketball-Panther Hoop Camp  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    8:30 a.m.     
    Tue., 7/30  Miscellaneous Events  Masuk Colorguard - practice  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Upper Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 7/30  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball-MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 7/30  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Soccer-CT Soccer Academy Camp  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 7/30  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Swimming - MPR Swim Program  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.    Open Swim Program 
    Wed., 7/31  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Basketball-Panther Hoop Camp  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    8:30 a.m.     
    Wed., 7/31  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Swimming - MPR Swim Program  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.    YSL Session 10, Class 5 - 6 to 7:45 pm PCA Session 4, Class 5 - 6 to 7:30 pm 
    Wed., 7/31  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Soccer-CT Soccer Academy Camp  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 8/1  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Basketball-Panther Hoop Camp  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    8:30 a.m.     
    Thu., 8/1  Miscellaneous Events  CIAC-Satellite Coaching Class  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk Library
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 8/1  Miscellaneous Events  Masuk Colorguard - practice  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 8/2  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Basketball-Panther Hoop Camp  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    8:30 a.m.     
    Fri., 8/2  Miscellaneous Events  CIAC-Satellite Coaching Class  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk Library
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 8/2  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Soccer-CT Soccer Academy Camp  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 8/3  Miscellaneous Events  Soccer-Masuk Alumni Game  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 8/3  Miscellaneous Events  CIAC-Satellite Coaching Class  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk Library
    [Directions] 
    8:30 a.m.     
    Tue., 8/6  Miscellaneous Events  Masuk Colorguard - practice  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk Auxiliary Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.    Or Outside 
    Tue., 8/6  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Soccer - AV Soccer Academy  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 8/7  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Soccer - AV Soccer Academy  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 8/8  Miscellaneous Events  Masuk Colorguard - practice  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk Auxiliary Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.    Or Outside 
    Thu., 8/8  Miscellaneous Events  CPR and 1st Aid Course  Home - Masuk HS-I 105
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 8/8  Miscellaneous Events  CIAC-Satellite Coaching Class  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk Library
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 8/9  Miscellaneous Events  CIAC-Satellite Coaching Class  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk Library
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 8/10  Miscellaneous Events  CIAC-Satellite Coaching Class  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk Library
    [Directions] 
    8:30 a.m.     
    Mon., 8/12  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Soccer-CT Soccer Academy Camp  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 8/12  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Volleyball - Panthers Volleyball Camp  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 8/12  Miscellaneous Events  Masuk Colorguard - camp  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk Auxiliary Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.    Or Outside 
    Mon., 8/12  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Soccer-CT Soccer Academy Camp  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Middle Field
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 8/12  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Football-Panther Elite FB Camp  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 8/13  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Soccer-CT Soccer Academy Camp  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 8/13  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Volleyball - Panthers Volleyball Camp  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 8/13  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Soccer-CT Soccer Academy Camp  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Middle Field
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 8/13  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Football-panther Elite FB Camp  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 8/13  Miscellaneous Events  Masuk Colorguard - camp  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk Auxiliary Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 8/14  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Soccer-CT Soccer Academy Camp  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.     
    Wed., 8/14  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Volleyball - Panthers Volleyball Camp  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.     
    Wed., 8/14  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Soccer-CT Soccer Academy Camp  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Middle Field
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 8/14  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Football-Panther Elite FB Camp  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 8/14  Miscellaneous Events  Masuk Colorguard - camp  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk Auxiliary Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.    Or Outside 
    Thu., 8/15  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Soccer-CT Soccer Academy Camp  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.     
    Thu., 8/15  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Volleyball - Panthers Volleyball Camp  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.     
    Thu., 8/15  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Soccer-CT Soccer Academy Camp  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Middle Field
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 8/15  Miscellaneous Events  Masuk Colorguard - camp  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk Auxiliary Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.    Or Outside 
    Fri., 8/16  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Soccer-CT Soccer Academy Camp  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.     
    Fri., 8/16  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Volleyball - Panthers Volleyball Camp  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.     
    Fri., 8/16  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Soccer-CT Soccer Academy Camp  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Middle Field
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 8/16  Miscellaneous Events  Masuk Colorguard - camp  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk Auxiliary Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.    Or Outside 
    Sat., 8/17  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Cheer - Monroe Lions (Cow Chip Fundraiser)  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.    Start time of the event is Noon. 
    Mon., 8/19  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Volleyball - Panthers Volleyball Camp  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 8/19  Miscellaneous Events  MASBC Meeting - Leadership Meeting  Home - Masuk HS-I 105
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 8/20  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Volleyball - Panthers Volleyball Camp  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 8/20  Miscellaneous Events  Masuk Colorguard - practice  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk Auxiliary Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Wed., 8/21  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Volleyball - Panthers Volleyball Camp  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.     
    Wed., 8/21  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Cheer - Monroe Lions  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk Auxiliary Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 8/22  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Volleyball - Panthers Volleyball Camp  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.     
    Thu., 8/22  Miscellaneous Events  Masuk Colorguard - practice  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk Auxiliary Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 8/23  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Volleyball - Panthers Volleyball Camp  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 8/24  Miscellaneous Events  Basketball - OG's  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 a.m.     
    Sun., 8/25  Miscellaneous Events  2-4-1 Sports - Pre Season Field Hockey  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 8/26  Miscellaneous Events  2-4-1 Sports - Pre Season Field Hockey  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 8/27  Miscellaneous Events  Swim-Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 8/27  Miscellaneous Events  2-4-1 Sports - Pre Season Field Hockey  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 8/27  Miscellaneous Events  Coaches Meeting-Fall Pre Season  Home - Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 8/28  Miscellaneous Events  Football-bad weather  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 8/28  Miscellaneous Events  2-4-1 Sports - Pre Season Field Hockey  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 8/28  Miscellaneous Events  2-4-1 Sports - Pre Season Field Hockey  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk Auxiliary Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 8/29  Miscellaneous Events  Swim-Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 8/29  Miscellaneous Events  MHS Colorguard-practice  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 8/30  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Cheer - Monroe Lions  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk Auxiliary Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 8/31  V Football  Platt, Lyman Hall, SMSA Coop  Away - Falcon Field Meriden-falcon field
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 8/31  Miscellaneous Events  O.G. Basketball  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 a.m.     
    Sun., 9/1  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Football - AYF  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 9/3  V Football  Shelton (Scrim.)  Away - Shelton HS-High School - Finn Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  4:45 PM, Return 8:30 PM; 2 Buses   
    Tue., 9/3  V Boys Soccer  Fairfield Warde (Scrim.)  Away - Fairfield Warde HS-Varsity Grass Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  4:30 PM, Return 8:15 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 9/3  V Girls Soccer  Danbury (Scrim.)  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/3  Miscellaneous Events  Swim-Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/3  Miscellaneous Events  MHS Colorguard-practice  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/4  V Boys Soccer  Jonathan Law (Scrim.)  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Middle Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 9/5  V Boys Soccer  Holy Cross (Scrim.)  Home - Masuk HS - Benedict Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/5  V Field Hockey  Lauralton Hall (Scrim.)  Away - Lauralton Hall-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    W 1-0  3:00 PM, Return 7:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 9/5  V Girls Soccer  Ridgefield (Scrim.)  Away - Ridgefield HS-Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  2:15 PM, Return 6:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 9/5  Miscellaneous Events  MHS Colorguard-practice  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/5  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Cheer-Monroe Lions  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk Auxiliary Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/6  V Football  Trumbull (Scrim.)  Away - Trumbull HS-McDougall Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  3:45 PM, Return 7:30 PM; 2 Buses   
    Fri., 9/6  V Boys Soccer  Foran, Litchfield, TBA, Northwestern, Old Saybrook, Stamford, Wilton  Away - Foran HS -Foran High School - Turf Field
     
    TBA  3:00 PM, Return 7:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 9/6  Miscellaneous Events  Swim-Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/6  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Cheer-Monroe Lions  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk Auxiliary Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/7  V Field Hockey  New Fairfield (Scrim.)  Away - New Fairfield High-Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    8:30 a.m.  8:00 AM, Return 1:45 PM; 1 Bus  New Fairfield High School Field Hockey Jamboree 2019 - Masuks 1st Game is 10:00 am. 
    Sat., 9/7  V Girls Soccer  Trumbull (Scrim.)  Away - Trumbull HS-New Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  3:00 PM, Return 6:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 9/7  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Soccer - MSC  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/7  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball-MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sun., 9/8  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Lacrosse - MLA  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sun., 9/8  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Soccer - MSC  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sun., 9/8  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball-MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/9  Miscellaneous Events  Swim-Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/9  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Cheer-Monroe Lions  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk Auxiliary Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/9  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Softball-Monroe Mustangs  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/10  V Boys Cross Country  Immaculate, Kolbe Cathedral, Weston  Away - Immaculate HS
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  2:15 PM, Return 7:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 9/10  V Boys Soccer  Norwalk (Scrim.)  Away - Norwalk HS-Testa Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  4:30 PM, Return 9:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 9/10  V Girls Cross Country  Immaculate, Kolbe Cathedral, Weston  Away - Immaculate High
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  2:15 PM, Return 7:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 9/10  V Girls Volleyball  Trumbull (Scrim.)  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/10  Miscellaneous Events  Swim-Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/10  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball-MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/10  Miscellaneous Events  Masuk High School - Color Guard  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk Auxiliary Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/11  Miscellaneous Events  Swim-Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/11  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball-MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/11  Miscellaneous Events  MHS-Back to School Night  Home - Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/12  V Boys Soccer  New Milford  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    L 2-0     
    Thu., 9/12  V Field Hockey  Hamden  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    L 1-3     
    Thu., 9/12  V Girls Volleyball  Southington  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    W 3-1     
    Thu., 9/12  Miscellaneous Events  Swim-Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/12  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball-MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/12  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Cheer-Monroe Lions  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk Auxiliary Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/13  V Football  New Fairfield  Away - New Fairfield High-Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    W 43-12  4:15 PM, Return 10:00 PM; 2 Buses   
    Fri., 9/13  V Girls Soccer  Shelton  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Fri., 9/13  Miscellaneous Events  Swim-Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/13  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Cheer-Monroe Lions  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk Auxiliary Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/14  V Field Hockey  Shelton  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    W 4-0     
    Sat., 9/14  Miscellaneous Events  O.G. Basketball  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 9/14  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball-MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sun., 9/15  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Lacrosse-MLA  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sun., 9/15  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Soccer-MSC  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sun., 9/15  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball-MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/16  V Field Hockey  Weston  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    OT-L 1-2     
    Mon., 9/16  Miscellaneous Events  Swim-Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/16  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Cheer-Monroe Lions  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk Auxiliary Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/16  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Softball-Monroe Mustangs  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/16  Miscellaneous Events  Swim-MPR  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/17  V Boys Cross Country  New Milford, Pomperaug, Stratford  Home - Great Hollow Lake Fields at Wolfe Park-Cross Country Trail
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/17  V Boys Soccer  Immaculate  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    L 0-1     
    Tue., 9/17  V Boys Swimming and Diving  New Milford (Scrim.)  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/17  V Girls Cross Country  New Milford, Pomperaug, Stratford  Home - Great Hollow Lake Fields at Wolfe Park-Cross Country Trail
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/17  V Girls Soccer  Immaculate  Away - Immaculate HS-Mustang Valley
    [Directions] 
    W 2-0  2:15 PM, Return 6:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 9/17  Miscellaneous Events  MHS-Science Class  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    12:25 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/17  Miscellaneous Events  Unified Sports-Soccer  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk Auxiliary Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/17  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball-MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/17  Miscellaneous Events  MHS Colorguard-practice  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/17  Miscellaneous Events  Swim-MPR  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/18  V Field Hockey  Brookfield  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Wed., 9/18  Miscellaneous Events  Swim-Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/18  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball-MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/18  Miscellaneous Events  Swim-MPR  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/19  V Boys Soccer  Joel Barlow  Away - Joel Barlow HS-Field J (Competition Field)
    [Directions] 
    T 0-0  2:15 PM, Return 6:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 9/19  V Girls Soccer  Joel Barlow  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    W 4-0     
    Thu., 9/19  V Girls Volleyball  Bunnell  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0    Non League 
    Thu., 9/19  Miscellaneous Events  Swim-Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/19  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball-MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/19  Miscellaneous Events  Swim-MPR  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/19  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Cheer-Monroe Lions  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk Auxiliary Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/20  V Football  Windsor  Away - Windsor HS-Jack O'Brien Stadium
    [Directions] 
    L 27-28  3:30 PM, Return 10:30 PM; 2 Buses   
    Fri., 9/20  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Cheer-Monroe Lions  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk Auxiliary Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/20  Miscellaneous Events  Self Defense - AW Capstone  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/21  V Field Hockey  New Fairfield  Away - New Fairfield High-Rebel Turf
    [Directions] 
    L 4-2  7:30 AM, Return 1:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 9/21  V Girls Volleyball  Joel Barlow  Away - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 3-1  9:30 AM, Return 2:00 PM; 1 Bus  Non League 
    Sat., 9/21  Miscellaneous Events  O.G. Basketball  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 9/21  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball-MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/21  Miscellaneous Events  Swim-MPR  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/21  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Soccer-MSC  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Sun., 9/22  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Lacrosse-MLA  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sun., 9/22  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Soccer-MSC  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sun., 9/22  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball-MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/23  V Girls Volleyball  Joel Barlow  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Mon., 9/23  Miscellaneous Events  Swim-Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/23  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Cheer-Monroe Lions  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk Auxiliary Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/23  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Softball-Monroe Mustangs  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/23  Miscellaneous Events  Swim-MPR  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/24  V Boys Cross Country  Brookfield, Joel Barlow, Newtown  Home - Great Hollow Lake Fields at Wolfe Park-Cross Country Trail
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/24  V Boys Soccer  New Fairfield  Away - New Fairfield High-Rebel Turf
    [Directions] 
    W 1-0  4:15 PM, Return 8:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 9/24  V Girls Cross Country  Brookfield, Joel Barlow, Newtown  Home - Great Hollow Lake Fields at Wolfe Park-Cross Country Trail
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/24  V Field Hockey  Newtown  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    L 6-0     
    Tue., 9/24  V Girls Soccer  New Fairfield  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Middle Field
    [Directions] 
    W 2-1     
    Tue., 9/24  V Girls Swimming and Diving  New Fairfield  Away - New Fairfield High-Pool
    [Directions] 
    Masuk 98 New Fairfield 79  2:15 PM, Return 7:15 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 9/24  Miscellaneous Events  Unified Sports-Soccer  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk Auxiliary Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/24  Miscellaneous Events  Swim-Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/24  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball-MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/24  Miscellaneous Events  MHS Colorguard-practice  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/24  Miscellaneous Events  Swim-MPR  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/25  V Girls Volleyball  New Fairfield  Away - New Fairfield High-HS Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0  2:30 PM, Return 8:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 9/25  Miscellaneous Events  Swim-Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/25  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball-MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/25  Miscellaneous Events  Swim-MPR  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/26  V Boys Soccer  Brookfield  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    W 1-0     
    Thu., 9/26  V Girls Soccer  Brookfield  Away - Brookfield HS-BHS Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    W 2-0  4:30 PM, Return 8:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 9/26  Miscellaneous Events  Blood Drive - Red Cross  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk Auxiliary Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    7:45 a.m.     
    Thu., 9/26  Miscellaneous Events  Swim-Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/26  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball-MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/26  Miscellaneous Events  MHS Colorguard-practice  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/26  Miscellaneous Events  Swim-MPR  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/26  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Cheer-Monroe Lions  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk Auxiliary Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/27  V Football  Bristol Central  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    W 36-18     
    Fri., 9/27  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Pomperaug (Scrim.)  Away - Pomperaug HS-PHS Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 PM, Return 7:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 9/27  V Girls Volleyball  Brookfield  Away - Brookfield HS-BHS Big Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0  4:00 PM, Return 8:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 9/27  Miscellaneous Events  Swim-Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/27  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Cheer-Monroe Lions  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk Auxiliary Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/28  V Girls Soccer  Harding  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    W 7-0     
    Sat., 9/28  Miscellaneous Events  O.G. Basketball  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 9/28  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Soccer-MSC  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/28  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball-MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/28  Miscellaneous Events  Swim-MPR open swim  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sun., 9/29  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Lacrosse-MLA  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sun., 9/29  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Soccer-MSC  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sun., 9/29  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball-MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/30  Miscellaneous Events  Swim-Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    10:30 a.m.     
    Mon., 9/30  Miscellaneous Events  MHS-Holiday Rosh Hashanah-No School  Home - Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:20 a.m.     
    Mon., 9/30  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Softball-Monroe Mustangs  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/1  Miscellaneous Events  Unified Sports-Soccer  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk Auxiliary Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/1  Miscellaneous Events  Swim-Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/1  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball-MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/1  Miscellaneous Events  MHS Colorguard-practice  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/1  Miscellaneous Events  Swim-MPR  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/1  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Cheer-Monroe Lions  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk Auxiliary Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/2  V Boys Cross Country  Bunnell  Away - Bunnell HS-Roosevelt Park
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  2:15 PM, Return 6:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 10/2  V Girls Cross Country  Bunnell  Away - Bunnell HS-Roosevelt Park
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  2:15 PM, Return 6:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 10/2  V Field Hockey  Immaculate  Away - Immaculate HS-Mustang Valley
    [Directions] 
    L 3-0  2:30 PM, Return 7:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 10/2  V Girls Volleyball  Stratford  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Wed., 10/2  Miscellaneous Events  Swim-Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/2  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball-MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/2  Miscellaneous Events  Swim-MPR  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/2  Miscellaneous Events  MHS Basketball-open gym  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:50 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/3  V Boys Soccer  Newtown  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    L 2-0     
    Thu., 10/3  V Girls Soccer  Newtown  Away - Newtown HS-Blue and Gold Stadium
    [Directions] 
    T 1-1  5:45 PM, Return 9:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 10/3  Miscellaneous Events  Swim-Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/3  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball-MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/3  Miscellaneous Events  MHS Colorguard-practice  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/3  Miscellaneous Events  Swim-MPR  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/3  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Cheer-Monroe Lions  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk Auxiliary Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/4  V Football  Bunnell  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    W 37-13     
    Fri., 10/4  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Bunnell/Stratford (Scrim.)  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/4  V Girls Volleyball  Pomperaug  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Fri., 10/4  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Cheer-Monroe Lions  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk Auxiliary Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/5  V Boys Soccer  Stratford  Away - Stratford HS-Penders Field
    [Directions] 
    W 4-3  1:30 PM, Return 6:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 10/5  V Girls Soccer  Stratford  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    W 8-0     
    Sat., 10/5  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Basketball-Panther  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/5  Miscellaneous Events  O.G. Basketball  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/5  Miscellaneous Events  Worst Company LLC - Movie Production  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Middle Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.    Also Using Rooms in Masuk HS - A102, A103, A103 Lesson Room 
    Sat., 10/5  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball-MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/5  Miscellaneous Events  Swim-MPR  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sun., 10/6  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Lacrosse-MLA  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sun., 10/6  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Soccer-MSC  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sun., 10/6  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball-MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/7  V Boys Cross Country  New Fairfield, Bethel, Notre Dame-Fairfield  Away - New Fairfield High-Track & Field, Cross Country
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  2:15 PM, Dismiss TBA, Return 7:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 10/7  V Boys Soccer  Bethel  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Middle Field
    [Directions] 
    L 3-0     
    Mon., 10/7  V Girls Cross Country  New Fairfield, Bethel, Notre Dame-Fairfield  Away - New Fairfield High-Track & Field, Cross Country
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  2:15 PM, Dismiss TBA, Return 7:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 10/7  V Field Hockey  New Milford  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    L 2-1     
    Mon., 10/7  V Girls Soccer  Bethel  Away - Bethel HS-DeSantis Field @ Bethel High School
    [Directions] 
    W 7-0  2:30 PM, Return 8:15 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 10/7  V Girls Volleyball  Bethel  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Mon., 10/7  Miscellaneous Events  Swim-Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/7  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Cheer-Monroe Lions  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk Auxiliary Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/7  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Softball-Monroe Mustangs  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/7  Miscellaneous Events  Swim-MPR  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/8  V Boys Soccer  Harding  Away - Warren Harding HS-Lewis Field
    [Directions] 
    W 2-0  2:15 PM, Return 5:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 10/8  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Immaculate (Scrim.)  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/8  Miscellaneous Events  Unified Sports-Soccer  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk Auxiliary Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/8  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball-MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/8  Miscellaneous Events  Swim-Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    5:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/8  Miscellaneous Events  MHS Colorguard-practice  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/8  Miscellaneous Events  Swim-MPR  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/9  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Swimming - Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    10:30 a.m.     
    Wed., 10/9  Miscellaneous Events  MHS-Holiday Yom Kippur-No School  Home - Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:20 a.m.     
    Wed., 10/9  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball-MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/10  V Field Hockey  Joel Barlow  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    L 3-0     
    Thu., 10/10  V Girls Volleyball  Weston  Away - Weston HS-Gym (New)
    [Directions] 
    L 2-3  2:45 PM, Return 7:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 10/10  Miscellaneous Events  Swim-Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/10  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball-MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/10  Miscellaneous Events  MHS Colorguard-practice  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/10  Miscellaneous Events  Swim-MPR  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/10  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Cheer-Monroe Lions  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk Auxiliary Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/11  V Boys Soccer  Bunnell  Away - Bunnell HS-Bunnell Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    T 1-1  5:30 PM, Return 9:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 10/11  V Girls Soccer  Bunnell  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    W 7-0     
    Fri., 10/11  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Stratford  Away - Flood MS-Flood MS Pool
    [Directions] 
    Masuk 86 Stratford 79  3:00 PM, Return 7:15 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 10/11  Miscellaneous Events  Swim-Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/11  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Cheer-Monroe Lions  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk Auxiliary Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/12  V Field Hockey  Watertown  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    W 1-0     
    Sat., 10/12  V Girls Volleyball  Westhill  Away - Westhill HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3  10:45 AM, Return 5:00 PM; 1 Bus  Non League 
    Sat., 10/12  Miscellaneous Events  O.G. Basketball  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/12  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball-MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/12  Miscellaneous Events  Swim-MPR  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.    Open Swim 11:45 am-2:00 pm, then (1) Birthday Party from 2:00 – 3:45 pm (Will be out of pool area by 4pm) 
    Sun., 10/13  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Lacrosse-MLA  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.    9:00 am to 1:00 pm 
    Sun., 10/13  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball-MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/14  V Girls Volleyball  Bunnell  Away - Bunnell HS-Bunnell Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0  2:45 PM, Return 7:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 10/14  Miscellaneous Events  MHS-No Students-PD Day  Home - Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:20 a.m.     
    Mon., 10/14  Miscellaneous Events  Swim-Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/14  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Cheer-Monroe Lions  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk Auxiliary Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/14  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Softball-Monroe Mustangs  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/14  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Cheer-Monroe Lions  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/14  Miscellaneous Events  Swim-MPR  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/15  V Boys Soccer  Pomperaug  Away - Pomperaug HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    L 1-0  5:30 PM, Return 9:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 10/15  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Brookfield (Scrim.)  Away - Brookfield YMCA-Outside/Dome Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:20 p.m.  2:15 PM, Return 6:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 10/15  V Field Hockey  Weston  Away - Weston HS-WHS Lower Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    W 2-1  2:30 PM, Return 7:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 10/15  V Girls Soccer  Pomperaug  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    T 0-0     
    Tue., 10/15  Miscellaneous Events  Unified Sports-Soccer  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk Auxiliary Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/15  Miscellaneous Events  Swim-Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/15  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball-MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/15  Miscellaneous Events  MHS Colorguard-practice  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/15  Miscellaneous Events  Swim-MPR  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/16  V Girls Volleyball  Newtown  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    W 3-1     
    Wed., 10/16  Miscellaneous Events  Swim-Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/16  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball-MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/16  Miscellaneous Events  Swim-MPR  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/17  V Field Hockey  New Fairfield  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    OT-L 3-2     
    Thu., 10/17  V Girls Soccer  Kolbe Cathedral  Away - Veterans Memorial Park CT
    [Directions] 
    W 5-1     
    Thu., 10/17  Miscellaneous Events  Swim-Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/17  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball-MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/17  Miscellaneous Events  MHS Colorguard-practice  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/17  Miscellaneous Events  Swim-MPR  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/17  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Cheer-Monroe Lions  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk Auxiliary Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/18  V Boys Cross Country  SWC Championship Cross Country Meet  Away - Bethel HS-DeSantis Field @ Bethel High School
     
    2:35 p.m.  1:30 PM, Return 7:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 10/18  V Football  Cheshire  Away - Cheshire High Main Game field
    [Directions] 
    L 22-52  3:45 PM, Return 10:45 PM; 2 Buses   
    Fri., 10/18  V Boys Soccer  Kolbe Cathedral  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    W 4-0     
    Fri., 10/18  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Barlow/Bethel (Scrim.)  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/18  V Girls Cross Country  SWC Championship Cross Country Meet  Away - Bethel HS-DeSantis Field @ Bethel High School
     
    2:00 p.m.  1:30 PM, Return 7:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 10/18  V Girls Volleyball  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Fri., 10/18  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Cheer-Monroe Lions  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk Auxiliary Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/19  V Field Hockey  Bethel  Away - Bethel HS-Hunt Field at Bethel HS
    [Directions] 
    W 3-1  8:45 AM, Return 1:15 PM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 10/19  V Girls Soccer  Amity  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    W 4-1     
    Sat., 10/19  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Basketball-Panther  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/19  Miscellaneous Events  O.G. Basketball  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/19  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball-MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/19  Miscellaneous Events  Swim-MPR  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.    Open Swim  
    Sat., 10/19  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Soccer-MSC  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Sun., 10/20  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Soccer-MSC  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sun., 10/20  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball-MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/21  Miscellaneous Events  Swim-Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/21  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Cheer-Monroe Lions  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk Auxiliary Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/21  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Softball-Monroe Mustangs  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/21  Miscellaneous Events  Swim-MPR  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/22  V Boys Soccer  New Milford  Away - New Milford HS-Joe Wiser Stadium - NMHS
    [Directions] 
    T 1-1  4:15 PM, Return 8:00 PM   
    Tue., 10/22  V Field Hockey  Brookfield  Away - Brookfield HS-BHS Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    T 1-1  2:30 PM, Return 7:30 PM   
    Tue., 10/22  V Girls Soccer  New Milford  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    L 1-2    Senior Night 
    Tue., 10/22  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Weston  Away - Weston HS-Weston MS Pool
    [Directions] 
    Masuk 78 Weston 100  2:15 PM, Return 6:00 PM   
    Tue., 10/22  V Girls Volleyball  Immaculate  Away - Immaculate HS
    [Directions] 
    W 3-2  3:15 PM, Return 8:30 PM   
    Tue., 10/22  Miscellaneous Events  Swim-Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/22  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball-MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/22  Miscellaneous Events  MHS Colorguard-practice  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/22  Miscellaneous Events  Swim-MPR  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/23  Miscellaneous Events  Swim-Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/23  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Cheer - Monroe Lions  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk Auxiliary Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/23  Miscellaneous Events  Swim-MPR  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/24  V Boys Soccer  Weston  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    L 2-1    Senior Night 
    Thu., 10/24  V Field Hockey  Pomperaug  Away - Pomperaug HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    W 2-1  4:15 PM, Return 9:00 PM   
    Thu., 10/24  V Girls Soccer  Weston  Away - Weston HS-WHS Lower Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    L 1-0  5:00 PM, Return 9:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 10/24  V Girls Volleyball  New Milford  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    W 3-2     
    Thu., 10/24  Miscellaneous Events  Swim-Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/24  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball-MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/24  Miscellaneous Events  Swim-MPR  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/24  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Cheer-Monroe Lions  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk Auxiliary Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/24  Miscellaneous Events  Open Gym  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/25  V Football  Guilford  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    W 48-0    Non League/Homecoming 
    Fri., 10/25  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Naugatuck  Away - Naugatuck HS-Alex Gimbo Sullivan Pool
    [Directions] 
    Masuk 88 Naugatuck 86  2:15 PM, Return 7:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 10/25  Miscellaneous Events  MHS Junior Class-Corn Hole Tournament  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Upper Field
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/25  Miscellaneous Events  Swim-Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/26  V Boys Cross Country  CIAC Boys Class MM Divisional Championship  Away - Wickham Park
     
    1:35 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/26  V Boys Soccer  Joel Barlow  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    T 0-0     
    Sat., 10/26  V Girls Cross Country  CIAC Girls Class MM Divisional Championship  Away - Wickham Park
     
    1:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/26  V Girls Volleyball  Wilton  Away - Wilton HS-Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    W 3-1  8:15 AM, Return 1:30 PM; 1 Bus  Non League 
    Sat., 10/26  Miscellaneous Events  O.G. Basketball  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/26  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball-MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/26  Miscellaneous Events  Swim-MPR open swim  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.    Open Swim 11:45 am-2:00 pm, then (1) Birthday Party from 2:00 – 3:45pm (Will be out of pool area by 4pm) 
    Sat., 10/26  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Soccer-MSC  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/26  Miscellaneous Events  Swim-MPR party  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.     
    Sun., 10/27  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Swimming - Rapids (Meet)  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:00 a.m.    This Meet will most likely go to 9:00 pm. 
    Sun., 10/27  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Swimming - Rapids (Meet)  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk Auxiliary Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 a.m.    Swim Meet May End Close to 9 pm. 
    Sun., 10/27  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Football - AYF  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sun., 10/27  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Soccer-MSC  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sun., 10/27  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball-MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/28  V Boys Soccer  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    W 5-0     
    Mon., 10/28  V Field Hockey  Newtown  Away - Newtown HS-Blue and Gold Stadium
    [Directions] 
    L 4-0  3:00 PM, Return 7:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 10/28  V Girls Soccer  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Away - Notre Dame - Fairfield-Park Ave Field
    [Directions] 
    T 0-0  2:15 PM, Return 6:15 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 10/28  V Girls Volleyball  Kolbe Cathedral  Away - Kolbe-cathedral HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0  2:45 PM, Return 6:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 10/28  Miscellaneous Events  Swim-Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/28  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Cheer-Monroe Lions  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk Auxiliary Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/28  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Softball-Monroe Mustangs  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/28  Miscellaneous Events  Swim-MPR  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/28  Miscellaneous Events  IAABO-Officiating Class  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/29  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Newtown (Scrim.)  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/29  Miscellaneous Events  Unified Sports-Soccer  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk Auxiliary Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/29  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball-MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/29  Miscellaneous Events  MHS Colorguard-practice  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/29  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Swimming - Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.    Rapids practice will start following the Masuk Swim Meet and end at 6:45 pm. 
    Tue., 10/29  Miscellaneous Events  Swim-MPR  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/30  V Girls Volleyball  Pomperaug  Away - Pomperaug HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0  2:45 PM, Return 7:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 10/30  Miscellaneous Events  Swim-Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/30  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball-MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/30  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Cheer - Monroe Lions  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk Auxiliary Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/30  Miscellaneous Events  Swim-MPR  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/30  Miscellaneous Events  MHS Basketball-open gym  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/31  Miscellaneous Events  Swim-Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/31  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball-MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/31  Miscellaneous Events  Swim-MPR  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/31  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Cheer-Monroe Lions  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk Auxiliary Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 11/1  V Boys Cross Country  CIAC Boys State Open Championship  Away - Wickham Park
     
    2:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 11/1  V Football  New Milford  Away - New Milford HS-Joe Wiser Stadium - NMHS
    [Directions] 
    W 42-7  4:15 PM, Return 9:00 PM; 2 Buses   
    Fri., 11/1  V Girls Cross Country  CIAC Girls State Open Championship  Away - Wickham Park
     
    2:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 11/1  V Girls Soccer  Newtown  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    L 2-1    SWC Quarterfinals Admission Charge - $8 Adults and $5 Students/Seniors 
    Fri., 11/1  V Girls Volleyball  Bassick  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0    Senior Night Non League 
    Fri., 11/1  Miscellaneous Events  Swim-Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 11/1  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Cheer-Monroe Lions  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk Auxiliary Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 11/2  V Field Hockey  Pomperaug  Away - Pomperaug HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    W 3-2  1:00 PM, Return 5:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 11/2  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Soccer - MSC  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    11:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 11/2  Miscellaneous Events  O.G. Basketball  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 11/2  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball-MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 11/2  Miscellaneous Events  Swim-MPR open  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 11/2  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Basketball - Panther Basketball Clinic  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 11/2  Miscellaneous Events  Swim-MPR party  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.     
    Sun., 11/3  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Soccer-MSC  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sun., 11/3  Miscellaneous Events  Masuk High School - Color Guard  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 11/4  V Girls Volleyball  Pomperaug  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0    SWC Quarterfinals Admission Charge - $8 Adults and $5 Students/Seniors 
    Mon., 11/4  Miscellaneous Events  Registrar of Voters-set up  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk Auxiliary Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 11/4  Miscellaneous Events  Unified Soccer @ Staples High School, Westport  Home - TBA
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  2:15 PM, Return 5:30 PM; 1 Bus  Bus to Staples is at 2:15 pm 
    Mon., 11/4  Miscellaneous Events  Swim-Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 11/4  Miscellaneous Events  Swim-MPR  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 11/5  V Field Hockey  Immaculate  Away - Immaculate HS-Mustang Valley
    [Directions] 
    L 3-0  1:15 PM, Return 5:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 11/5  V Girls Swimming and Diving  SWC Diving Championship Meet  Away - Pomperaug HS-PHS Pool
     
    5:30 p.m.  3:15 PM, Return 8:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 11/5  Miscellaneous Events  Registrar of Voters-Election Day-ALL DAY  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk Auxiliary Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 11/5  Miscellaneous Events  Swim-Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 11/5  Miscellaneous Events  Swim-MPR  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 11/6  V Girls Soccer  Danbury (Scrim.)  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 11/6  V Girls Volleyball  Weston  Away - Weston HS-Gym (New)
    [Directions] 
    W 3-1  4:00 PM, Return 8:45 PM; 1 Bus  SWC Girls Volleyball Semifinals 
    Wed., 11/6  Miscellaneous Events  Swim-Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 11/6  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Football - AYF  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 11/6  Miscellaneous Events  Swim-MPR  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 11/6  Miscellaneous Events  MHS Basketball-open gym  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/7  V Boys Soccer  Fairfield Ludlowe (Scrim.)  Away - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Taft Field
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.  2:15 PM, Return 6:15 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 11/7  Miscellaneous Events  MHS-Parent Conferences  Home - Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/7  Miscellaneous Events  Masuk High School - Color Guard  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.    1/2 Gym 
    Thu., 11/7  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Football - AYF  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/7  Miscellaneous Events  IAABO-Officiating Class  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 11/8  V Football  Pomperaug  Away - Pomperaug HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    W 51-0     
    Fri., 11/8  V Girls Soccer  TBA  Away - TBA
     
    5:30 p.m.  12:00 PM   
    Fri., 11/8  Miscellaneous Events  Masuk High School - Wrestling Sign ups-Lecture Hall  Home - Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.    J-Hall 
    Fri., 11/8  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Cheer-Monroe Lions  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk Auxiliary Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 11/8  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Basketball-Monroe Travel  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 11/8  Miscellaneous Events  Swim-MPR party  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.    (1) Birthday Party from 6:30 – 8:15 (Will be out of pool area by 8:30pm)  
    Sat., 11/9  V Boys Swimming and Diving  SWC Championship Meet  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.    Warm Ups Begin at 9:30 am. 
    Sat., 11/9  V Girls Volleyball  Joel Barlow  Away - Bunnell HS-Bunnell Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 2-3     
    Sat., 11/9  V Girls Volleyball  Joel Barlow  Away - Bunnell HS-Bunnell Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  4:15 PM, Return 8:00 PM; 1 Bus  SWC Girls Volleyball Championship 
    Sat., 11/9  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Basketball-Panther  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 11/9  Miscellaneous Events  O.G. Basketball  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 11/9  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Soccer-MSC  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.    12:30 pm and 2:30 pm Games (12pm for warm-ups) 
    Sun., 11/10  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Soccer-MSC  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.    11am, 1pm, 3pm (warm ups at 10:30am and should be off by 4:30pm). 
    Sun., 11/10  Miscellaneous Events  Masuk High School - Color Guard  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 11/11  V Boys Soccer  Wilcox Tech  Away - Wilcox Tech-Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    W 2-0  12:00 PM, Return 5:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 11/11  V Girls Volleyball  Brookfield  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Mon., 11/11  Miscellaneous Events  Masuk High School - Indoor Track Signups  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk Auxiliary Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 11/11  Miscellaneous Events  Masuk High School - Boys Basketball - J lecture hall  Home - Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    2:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 11/11  Miscellaneous Events  Swim-Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 11/11  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Cheer-Monroe Lions  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk Auxiliary Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 11/11  Miscellaneous Events  Swim-MPR  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 11/12  V Field Hockey  Branford  Away - Branford HS-Athletic Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-4  3:45 PM, Return 8:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 11/12  V Girls Soccer  Daniel Hand  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    L 3-2 OT(5-4PKs)     
    Tue., 11/12  Miscellaneous Events  Swim-Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 11/12  Miscellaneous Events  MHS-Parent Conferences  Home - Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 11/12  Miscellaneous Events  IAABO-Officiating Class  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 11/12  Miscellaneous Events  Swim-MPR  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 11/13  V Boys Soccer  Guilford  Away - Guilford HS-Kavanaugh Turf Field and Track
    [Directions] 
    L 4-0  12:00 PM, Return 6:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 11/13  V Girls Swimming and Diving  CIAC Girls Class M Diving Championship  Away - Bulkeley HS-Pool
     
    4:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 11/13  Miscellaneous Events  Swim-Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 11/13  Miscellaneous Events  Swim-MPR  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 11/13  Miscellaneous Events  MHS Basketball-open gym  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/14  V Girls Volleyball  Fitch  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    L 3-1     
    Thu., 11/14  Miscellaneous Events  Swim-Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/14  Miscellaneous Events  Swim-MPR  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/14  Miscellaneous Events  Masuk High School - Color Guard  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.    1/2 Gym 
    Thu., 11/14  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Basketball - Monroe Travel  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.    1/2 Gym - Girls Side 
    Thu., 11/14  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Cheer-Monroe Lions  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk Auxiliary Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 11/15  V Football  Weston  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    L 41-62     
    Fri., 11/15  Miscellaneous Events  Swim-Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 11/15  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Cheer-Monroe Lions  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk Auxiliary Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 11/16  V Girls Swimming and Diving  CIAC Girls Class M Trials  Away - East Hartford HS-Pool
     
    5:55 p.m.     
    Sat., 11/16  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Soccer - AYSO  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 11/16  Miscellaneous Events  O.G. Basketball  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 11/16  Miscellaneous Events  Swim-MPR open  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sun., 11/17  Miscellaneous Events  Masuk High School - Color Guard  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 11/18  Miscellaneous Events  MHS Charity Tournament-DECA  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    2:20 p.m.     
    Mon., 11/18  Miscellaneous Events  Swim-Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 11/18  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Cheer-Monroe Lions  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk Auxiliary Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 11/18  Miscellaneous Events  Swim-MPR  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 11/18  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Basketball - Monroe Travel  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 11/19  Miscellaneous Events  Masuk High School - Boys Swim Sign up - in Lecture Hall  Home - Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 11/19  Miscellaneous Events  Swim-Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 11/19  Miscellaneous Events  Meeting-Winter Coaches Pre Season  Home - Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    5:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 11/19  Miscellaneous Events  IAABO-Officiating Class  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.    Make up date if necessary 
    Tue., 11/19  Miscellaneous Events  Swim-MPR  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 11/19  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Cheer - Monroe Lions  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk Auxiliary Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 11/19  Miscellaneous Events  Meeting-SWC Winter Teams  Home - Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 11/20  V Girls Swimming and Diving  CIAC Girls Class M Finals  Away - Moore Field House, SCSU
     
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 11/20  Miscellaneous Events  MHS-Guidance Career Day-Set Up  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/21  V Girls Swimming and Diving  CIAC Girls State Open Diving  Away - Middletown HS-Pool
     
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/21  Miscellaneous Events  MHS-Guidance Career Day  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:30 a.m.     
    Thu., 11/21  Miscellaneous Events  Masuk High School - PreSeason Clinic  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/21  Miscellaneous Events  Swim-Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/21  Miscellaneous Events  Masuk High School - Color Guard  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.    1/2 Gym 
    Thu., 11/21  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Basketball - Monroe Travel  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.    1/2 Gym - Girls Side 
    Thu., 11/21  Miscellaneous Events  Swim-MPR  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/21  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Cheer-Monroe Lions  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk Auxiliary Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/21  Miscellaneous Events  SWC Preseason Meeting-Dance   Home - Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 11/22  Miscellaneous Events  Masuk High School - PreSeason Clinic  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 11/22  Miscellaneous Events  Swim-Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 11/22  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Cheer-Monroe Lions  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk Auxiliary Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 11/22  Miscellaneous Events  Swim-MPR party  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 11/23  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Basketball-Panther  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    11:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 11/23  Miscellaneous Events  Swim-MPR open  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    11:45 a.m.     
    Sat., 11/23  Miscellaneous Events  O.G. Basketball  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 11/23  Miscellaneous Events  Swim-MPR party (2)  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.     
    Sun., 11/24  V Girls Swimming and Diving  CIAC Girls State Open Swimming  Away - Yale
     
    2:00 p.m.     
    Sun., 11/24  Miscellaneous Events  Masuk High School - Color Guard  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 11/25  Miscellaneous Events  Masuk High School - PreSeason Clinic  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 11/25  Miscellaneous Events  Swim-Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 11/25  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Cheer-Monroe Lions  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk Auxiliary Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 11/25  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Basketball - Monroe Travel  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 11/25  Miscellaneous Events  Swim-MPR  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 11/26  Miscellaneous Events  Swim-Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 11/26  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Basketball - Monroe Rebels  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.    1/2 Gym - Boys Side 
    Tue., 11/26  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Basketball - Monroe Travel  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.    1/2 Gym - Girls Side 
    Tue., 11/26  Miscellaneous Events  Swim-MPR  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 11/27  V Football  Newtown  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    L 2-17    Senior Night 
    Wed., 11/27  Miscellaneous Events  MHS-Thanksgiving Recess-Early Dimissal  Home - Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 11/27  Miscellaneous Events  Swim-Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    1:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 11/27  Miscellaneous Events  Swim-MPR  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/28  Miscellaneous Events  MHS-Thanksgiving Recess-No School & No Custodians  Home - Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:20 a.m.     
    Fri., 11/29  Miscellaneous Events  MHS-Thanksgiving Recess-No School & No Custodians  Home - Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:20 a.m.     
    Fri., 11/29  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Swimming - Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    7:45 a.m.     
    Sat., 11/30  Miscellaneous Events  O.G. Basketball  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 11/30  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Swimming - Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    7:45 a.m.     
    Sat., 11/30  Miscellaneous Events  Swim-MPR  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sun., 12/1  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Swimming - Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    7:45 a.m.     
    Mon., 12/2  Miscellaneous Events  Swim-Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.    Canceled Due to Snow Day 
    Mon., 12/2  Miscellaneous Events  Jockey Hollow - Cheer  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk Auxiliary Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.    Canceled Due to Snow Day 
    Mon., 12/2  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Basketball - Monroe Travel  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.    Canceled Due to Snow Day 
    Mon., 12/2  Miscellaneous Events  Swim-MPR  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:15 p.m.    Canceled Due to Snow Day 
    Tue., 12/3  Miscellaneous Events  Swim-Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 12/3  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Basketball - Monroe Travel  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 12/3  Miscellaneous Events  Swim-MPR  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 12/3  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Basketball - Monroe Rebels  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:30 p.m.    1/2 Gym - Boys Side 
    Wed., 12/4  Miscellaneous Events  Swim-Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/4  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Basketball - Monroe Travel  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/4  Miscellaneous Events  Swim-MPR  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/4  Miscellaneous Events  Cheer - Tumbling  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk Auxiliary Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    6:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/4  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Basketball - Monroe Rebels  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:30 p.m.    1/2 Gym - Boys Side 
    Thu., 12/5  V Boys Ice Hockey  St. Joseph (Scrim.)  Away - Shelton - Sports Center of CT-Lower Rink
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  12:00 PM  Scrimmage 
    Thu., 12/5  V Girls Ice Hockey  Fairfield Ludlowe-Warde (Scrim.)  Away - Wonderland of Ice-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  12:00 PM  Scrimmage 
    Thu., 12/5  Miscellaneous Events  Swim-Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 12/5  Miscellaneous Events  Masuk High School - Color Guard  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk Auxiliary Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 12/5  Miscellaneous Events  MHS-Open House Grade 8  Home - Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 12/5  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Swimming - Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 12/5  Miscellaneous Events  Swim-MPR  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 12/5  Miscellaneous Events  Masuk High School - Color Guard  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:30 p.m.    Main Gym after basketball 
    Fri., 12/6  V Girls Basketball  Oxford (Scrim.)  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.    Scimmage 
    Fri., 12/6  Miscellaneous Events  Swim-Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 12/7  V Girls Ice Hockey  ND Fairfield-Law-Foran-Weston-Pomperaug (Scrim.)  Home - Shelton - Sports Center of CT-Lower Rink
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 12/7  Miscellaneous Events  Robotics Competition-all day  Home - Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 12/7  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Soccer - AV Soccer Academy  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk Auxiliary Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.     
    Sun., 12/8  Miscellaneous Events  Masuk High School - Color Guard  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.    Main Gym after basketball 
    Sun., 12/8  Miscellaneous Events  Masuk High School - Color Guard  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk Auxiliary Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.    Main Gym after basketball 
    Mon., 12/9  V Girls Basketball  Fairfield Ludlowe (Scrim.)  Away - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.  3:15 PM, Return 7:15 PM; 1 Bus  Scrimmage 
    Mon., 12/9  Miscellaneous Events  Swim-Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 12/9  Miscellaneous Events  Jockey Hollow - Cheer  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk Auxiliary Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 12/9  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Basketball - Monroe Travel  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 12/9  Miscellaneous Events  Swim-MPR  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 12/9  Miscellaneous Events  Masuk Boys Soccer - Annual Parent Meeting  Home - Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.    Lecture Hall 
    Tue., 12/10  V Boys Basketball  Wilton (Scrim.)  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 12/10  Miscellaneous Events  Swim-Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 12/10  Miscellaneous Events  Athletics Parent Meeting - Winter Sports  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk Library
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.    Library J100 J101 J102 J104 J106 J110 J111 B110 B111  
    Tue., 12/10  Miscellaneous Events  Swim-MPR  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 12/10  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Basketball - Monroe Travel  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 12/12  V Girls Basketball  Hamden (Scrim.)  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.    Scrimmage 
    Thu., 12/12  Miscellaneous Events  Swim-Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 12/12  Miscellaneous Events  Masuk High School - Color Guard  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk Auxiliary Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.    Main Gym after basketball 
    Thu., 12/12  Miscellaneous Events  Swim-MPR  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 12/12  Miscellaneous Events  Masuk High School - Color Guard  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:30 p.m.    Main Gym after basketball 1/2 gym 
    Thu., 12/12  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Basketball - Monroe Travel  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:30 p.m.    1/2 Gym - Girls Side 
    Fri., 12/13  V Girls Ice Hockey  ND Fairfield-Law-Foran-Weston-Pomperaug  Home - Shelton - Sports Center of CT-Upper Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 4-3     
    Fri., 12/13  Miscellaneous Events  Swim-Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 12/13  Miscellaneous Events  Swim-MPR family float night  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.    Family Float Night from 6:30 – 8:15 (Will be out of pool area by 8:30pm) 
    Sat., 12/14  V Boys Basketball  Danbury (Scrim.)  Away - Danbury HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.  11:20 AM, Return 3:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 12/14  V Boys Ice Hockey  Staples (Scrim.)  Home - Shelton - Sports Center of CT-Upper Rink
    [Directions] 
    7:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 12/14  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Norwalk Relays at Norwalk High School - Pat Spinola Natatorium  Away - Not Listed
     
    2:00 p.m.  12:30 PM, Return 5:30 PM; 1 Bus  Scrimmage 
    Sat., 12/14  Miscellaneous Events  Swim-MPR open swim  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.    Open Swim 11:45 am-2:00 pm, then (2) Birthday Party(s) from 2:00 – 3:45 pm (Will be out of pool area by 4pm) 
    Sat., 12/14  Miscellaneous Events  Swim-MPR party  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.     
    Sun., 12/15  Miscellaneous Events  Mask High School - Color Guard  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Sun., 12/15  Miscellaneous Events  Mask High School - Color Guard  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk Auxiliary Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 12/16  V Girls Basketball  Sacred Heart Academy (Scrim.)  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.    Scrimmage 
    Mon., 12/16  Miscellaneous Events  Swim-Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 12/16  Miscellaneous Events  Jockey Hollow - Cheer  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk Auxiliary Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 12/16  Miscellaneous Events  Swim-MPR  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 12/16  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Basketball - Monroe Travel  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/18  V Boys Ice Hockey  Milford Coop  Home - Shelton - Sports Center of CT-Upper Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 2-8     
    Wed., 12/18  V Wrestling  Weston  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    Masuk 15 - Weston 51     
    Wed., 12/18  V Girls Ice Hockey  Stamford-Westhill-Staples  Away - Terry Conners - Stamford-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 2-7  5:30 PM, Return 10:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 12/18  Miscellaneous Events  Swim-Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/18  Miscellaneous Events  Swim-MPR  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/18  Miscellaneous Events  Cheer - Tumbling  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk Auxiliary Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    6:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 12/19  V Boys Basketball  Wright Tech  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    W 86-33     
    Thu., 12/19  V Girls Basketball  Amistad  Away - Amistad HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 43-30  3:45 PM, Return 9:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 12/19  Miscellaneous Events  Swim-Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 12/19  Miscellaneous Events  Mask High School - Color Guard  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk Auxiliary Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 12/19  Miscellaneous Events  Swim-MPR  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 12/20  V Girls Ice Hockey  Wilton-Norwalk-McMahon  Home - Shelton - Sports Center of CT-Upper Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 2-8     
    Fri., 12/20  Miscellaneous Events  Swim-Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 12/20  Miscellaneous Events  Swim-MPR swim lessons  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:15 p.m.    Make-up Swim Lessons 6:15 to 8:45 
    Sat., 12/21  V Boys Basketball  Shelton  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    W 58-52     
    Sat., 12/21  V Boys Ice Hockey  Shepaug-Litch.-Thom.-Nonn.  Away - Gunnery School-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 3-2  2:00 PM, Return 8:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 12/21  V Wrestling  Shelton, Amity, Bunnell, Canton, Greens Farms Academy, Morgan, Norwalk, Notre Dame-Fairfield, Notre Dame-West Haven, St. Joseph, Weston
        (4 mats) 
    Away - Shelton HS-High School - Murray Gymnasium
     
    9:00 a.m.  7:45 AM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 12/21  V Girls Basketball  Shelton  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    L 47-24     
    Sat., 12/21  V Girls Ice Hockey  Suffield-Ellington-Enfield-Granby-Canton-Windsor-Northwestern  Away - Enfield Twin Rinks-Rink 2
    [Directions] 
    L 2-4  2:00 PM, Return 8:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 12/21  Miscellaneous Events  Swim-MPR open swim  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    11:45 a.m.     
    Sat., 12/21  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Soccer - AV Soccer Academy  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk Auxiliary Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 12/21  Miscellaneous Events  Masuk Color Guard - Practice  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    8:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 12/21  Miscellaneous Events  Swim - MPR birthday party  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.     
    Sun., 12/22  Miscellaneous Events  Mask High School - Color Guard  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Sun., 12/22  Miscellaneous Events  Mask High School - Color Guard  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk Auxiliary Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 12/23  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Shelton  Away - Shelton Community Center Pool
    [Directions] 
    Won, 98-67  10:00 AM, Return 1:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 12/23  V Wrestling  New Milford  Away - New Milford HS-Small Gym - NMHS
    [Directions] 
    Masuk 18 - New Milford - 66  4:00 PM, Return 9:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 12/23  V Girls Basketball  Bunnell  Away - Bunnell HS-Bunnell Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 42-33  4:00 PM, Return 9:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 12/23  Miscellaneous Events  Swim-Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 12/23  Miscellaneous Events  MHS-Winter Recess  Home - Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:20 a.m.     
    Mon., 12/23  Miscellaneous Events  Swim-MPR  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/25  Miscellaneous Events  MHS-Winter Recess & No Custodians  Home - Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:20 a.m.     
    Thu., 12/26  Miscellaneous Events  MHS-Winter Recess & No Custodians  Home - Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:20 a.m.     
    Thu., 12/26  Miscellaneous Events  Mask High School - Color Guard  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.    Main Gym after basketball 
    Fri., 12/27  V Boys Basketball  Bunnell  Away - Bassick HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 70-66     
    Fri., 12/27  Miscellaneous Events  Swim-Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Fri., 12/27  Miscellaneous Events  MHS-Winter Recess  Home - Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:20 a.m.     
    Sat., 12/28  V Boys Basketball  Bassick  Home - Bassick HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 56-54  4:15 PM, Dismiss TBA; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 12/28  V Boys Ice Hockey  McMahon-Norwalk  Home - Shelton - Sports Center of CT-Upper Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 1-4     
    Sat., 12/28  V Wrestling  Trumbull Duals
        (6 mats) 
    Away - Trumbull HS-Aux Gym
     
    Masuk 24 - New Fairfield 54 Masuk 42 - Fairfield Ludlowe 39 Masuk 12 - Amity 72 Masuk 18 - Manchester 66 Masuk 24 - Berlin 60  7:45 AM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 12/28  V Girls Basketball  Bethel  Home - Amity Regional HS-Paul D. Mengold Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 20-39     
    Sat., 12/28  Miscellaneous Events  Swim-Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sun., 12/29  Miscellaneous Events  Mask High School - Color Guard  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk Auxiliary Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.    Main Gym after basketball 
    Sun., 12/29  Miscellaneous Events  Mask High School - Color Guard  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.    Main Gym after basketball 
    Mon., 12/30  V Boys Ice Hockey  New Milford  Away - Canterbury School-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 0-6  5:00 PM, Return 10:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 12/30  V Girls Basketball  Trumbull  Away - Amity Regional HS-Paul D. Mengold Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 28-43     
    Mon., 12/30  Miscellaneous Events  Swim-Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Wed., 1/1  Miscellaneous Events  MHS-Winter Recess & No Custodians  Home - Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:20 a.m.     
    Thu., 1/2  Miscellaneous Events  Swim-Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/2  Miscellaneous Events  Masuk High School - Color Guard  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk Auxiliary Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/2  Miscellaneous Events  Swim-MPR  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/2  Miscellaneous Events  Masuk High School - Color Guard  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:30 p.m.    Main Gym after basketball 
    Fri., 1/3  V Girls Basketball  New Milford  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    W 37-27     
    Fri., 1/3  Miscellaneous Events  Swim-Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/4  V Boys Ice Hockey  Byram Hills (NY)  Away - Byram Hills HS
     
    W 8-0  2:30 PM, Return 8:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 1/4  V Boys Indoor Track  SWC Developmental  Away - Wesleyan University-Freeman Athletic Center
     
    8:00 a.m.  6:10 AM, Return 4:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 1/4  V Wrestling  Fairfield Warde Invitational at Fairfield Warde High School  Away - Not Listed
     
    9:30 a.m.  7:00 AM; 1 Bus  Weigh In at 7:30 am 
    Sat., 1/4  V Girls Indoor Track  SWC Developmental  Away - Wesleyan University-Freeman Athletic Center
     
    8:00 a.m.  6:10 AM, Return 4:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 1/4  Miscellaneous Events  Swim-Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 1/4  Miscellaneous Events  O.G. Basketball  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 1/4  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Soccer - AV Soccer Academy  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk Auxiliary Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 1/4  Miscellaneous Events  Swim-MPR open swim  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sun., 1/5  Miscellaneous Events  Masuk High School - Color Guard  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Sun., 1/5  Miscellaneous Events  Masuk High School - Color Guard  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk Auxiliary Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 1/6  V Girls Basketball  Pomperaug  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    L 23-70     
    Mon., 1/6  Miscellaneous Events  Swim-Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 1/6  Miscellaneous Events  Jockey Hollow - Cheer  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk Auxiliary Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 1/6  Miscellaneous Events  Swim-MPR  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/7  V Boys Basketball  New Fairfield  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    W 88-70     
    Tue., 1/7  V Boys Indoor Track  Jim Barber Invitational Track Meet - SCSU Moore Field House  Away - Not Listed
     
    5:00 p.m.  3:30 PM, Return 9:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 1/7  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Bunnell/Stratford  Away - Bunnell HS-Flood M.S. Pool
    [Directions] 
    Won, 86-61  4:45 PM, Return 7:35 PM   
    Tue., 1/7  V Girls Indoor Track  Jim Barber Invitational Track Meet - SCSU Moore Field House  Away - Not Listed
     
    5:00 p.m.  3:30 PM, Return 9:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 1/7  Miscellaneous Events  Swim-Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/7  Miscellaneous Events  Swim-MPR  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/8  V Boys Ice Hockey  JBWA  Away - Danbury Ice Arena-Patriot RInk
    [Directions] 
    L 8-1     
    Wed., 1/8  V Boys Indoor Track  SWC Developmental  Away - Bethel HS-Track and Field Training Center
     
    4:00 p.m.  2:45 PM, Return 8:15 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 1/8  V Wrestling  Bethel  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    L, 42-24     
    Wed., 1/8  V Girls Ice Hockey  Trumbull-St. Joseph  Home - Shelton - Sports Center of CT-Lower Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 5-6     
    Wed., 1/8  V Girls Indoor Track  SWC Developmental  Away - Bethel HS-Track and Field Training Center
     
    4:00 p.m.  2:45 PM, Return 8:15 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 1/8  Miscellaneous Events  Swim-Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/8  Miscellaneous Events  Swim-MPR  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/8  Miscellaneous Events  Cheer - Tumbling  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk Auxiliary Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    6:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/9  V Boys Basketball  New Milford  Away - New Milford HS-Main Gym - NMHS
    [Directions] 
    L 50-84  3:45 PM, Return 8:30 PM   
    Thu., 1/9  V Girls Basketball  Kolbe Cathedral  Away - Kolbe-cathedral HS-Cardinal Shehan Center
    [Directions] 
    L 38-58  3:45 PM, Return 8:30 PM   
    Thu., 1/9  Miscellaneous Events  Swim-Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/9  Miscellaneous Events  Masuk High School - Color Guard  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.    until 7:30 1/2 gym 7:30-9 
    Thu., 1/9  Miscellaneous Events  Masuk High School - Color Guard  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk Auxiliary Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/9  Miscellaneous Events  Swim-MPR  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/9  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Basketball - Monroe Travel  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:30 p.m.    1/2 Gym - Girls Side 
    Fri., 1/10  V Girls Basketball  Bassick  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    L 38-62     
    Fri., 1/10  Miscellaneous Events  Swim-Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/11  V Boys Ice Hockey  Sheehan  Home - Shelton - Sports Center of CT-Upper Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 1-6     
    Sat., 1/11  V Boys Indoor Track  Northeast Challenge Track Meet at SCSU (Moore Field House)  Away - Not Listed
     
    11:00 a.m.  9:30 AM, Dismiss TBA, Return 3:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 1/11  V Girls Indoor Track  Northeast Challenge Track Meet at SCSU (Moore Field House)  Away - Not Listed
     
    11:00 a.m.  9:30 AM, Dismiss TBA, Return 3:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 1/11  Miscellaneous Events  O.G. Basketball  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 1/11  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Soccer - AV Soccer Academy  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk Auxiliary Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 1/11  Miscellaneous Events  Swim-MPR  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/11  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball - Monroe Travel  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk Auxiliary Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sun., 1/12  Miscellaneous Events  Masuk High School - Color Guard  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Sun., 1/12  Miscellaneous Events  Masuk High School - Color Guard  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk Auxiliary Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 1/13  V Boys Basketball  New Fairfield  Away - New Fairfield High-HS Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 65-60  3:30 PM, Return 9:00 PM   
    Mon., 1/13  Miscellaneous Events  Swim-Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 1/13  Miscellaneous Events  Jockey Hollow - Cheer  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk Auxiliary Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 1/13  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Basketball - Monroe Travel  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 1/13  Miscellaneous Events  Swim-MPR  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/14  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Weston  Away - Weston HS-Weston MS Pool
    [Directions] 
    Won, 94-82  2:30 PM, Return 6:30 PM   
    Tue., 1/14  V Girls Basketball  New Fairfield  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    L 14-45     
    Tue., 1/14  V Girls Ice Hockey  West Haven-SHA  Away - West Haven HS-Bennett Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 2-8  4:30 PM, Return 9:30 PM   
    Tue., 1/14  Miscellaneous Events  Masuk Unified Sports Basketball - Practice  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/14  Miscellaneous Events  Swim-Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/14  Miscellaneous Events  Swim-MPR  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/15  V Boys Basketball  Cheshire  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    W 74-60     
    Wed., 1/15  V Boys Ice Hockey  BBD  Home - Shelton - Sports Center of CT-Upper Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 3-4     
    Wed., 1/15  V Boys Indoor Track  SWC Developmental  Away - Bethel HS-Track and Field Training Center
     
    4:00 p.m.  2:45 PM, Return 8:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 1/15  V Wrestling  Joel Barlow  Away - Joel Barlow High-Upper Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  4:30 PM, Return 8:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 1/15  V Girls Ice Hockey  ND Fairfield-Law-Foran-Weston-Pomperaug  Away - Shelton - Sports Center of CT-Upper Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 1-3     
    Wed., 1/15  V Girls Indoor Track  SWC Developmental  Away - Bethel HS-Track and Field Training Center
     
    4:00 p.m.  2:45 PM, Return 8:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 1/15  Miscellaneous Events  Swim-Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/15  Miscellaneous Events  Swim-MPR  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/15  Miscellaneous Events  Cheer - Tumbling  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk Auxiliary Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    6:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/15  Miscellaneous Events  Cages-KW  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk Auxiliary Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    8:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/16  V Boys Basketball  Weston  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    L 62-59     
    Thu., 1/16  Miscellaneous Events  Swim-Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/16  Miscellaneous Events  Masuk High School - Color Guard  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk Auxiliary Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/16  Miscellaneous Events  Swim-MPR  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/17  V Girls Basketball  Weston  Away - Weston HS-Gym (New)
    [Directions] 
    L 24-47  3:45 PM, Return 9:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 1/17  V Girls Ice Hockey  Stamford-Westhill-Staples  Home - Shelton - Sports Center of CT-Upper Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 5-6(OT)     
    Fri., 1/17  V Girls Indoor Track  Penathlon  Away - Bethel HS-Track and Field Training Center
     
    3:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/17  Miscellaneous Events  Swim-Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/17  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Wrestling  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk Auxiliary Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/17  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Basketball - Monroe Travel  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/18  V Wrestling  New Milford Wrestling Tournament  Away - New Milford HS-Main Gym - NMHS
     
    Cancelled  6:30 AM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 1/18  V Girls Indoor Track  SCC Invitational Track Meet - Floyd Little Athletic Center, New Haven  Away - Not Listed
     
    8:30 a.m.  6:40 AM, Dismiss TBA, Return 1:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 1/18  Miscellaneous Events  O.G. Basketball  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 1/18  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Soccer - AV Soccer Academy  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk Auxiliary Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 1/18  Miscellaneous Events  Masuk High School - Color Guard  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.    work time out with cheer CG dress rehearsal 
    Sat., 1/18  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball - Monroe Travel  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk Auxiliary Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sun., 1/19  Miscellaneous Events  Masuk High School - Color Guard  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Sun., 1/19  Miscellaneous Events  Masuk High School - Color Guard  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk Auxiliary Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 1/20  V Boys Ice Hockey  JBWA  Home - Shelton - Sports Center of CT-Upper Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 3-5     
    Mon., 1/20  V Boys Indoor Track  SWC Developmental  Away - Wesleyan University-Freeman Athletic Center
     
    9:00 a.m.  7:30 AM, Return 5:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 1/20  V Girls Indoor Track  SWC Developmental  Away - Wesleyan University-Freeman Athletic Center
     
    9:00 a.m.  7:30 AM, Return 5:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 1/20  Miscellaneous Events  Swim - Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 1/20  Miscellaneous Events  MHS-Holiday MLK-No School & No Custodians  Home - Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:20 a.m.     
    Tue., 1/21  V Boys Basketball  Immaculate  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    L 43-56     
    Tue., 1/21  V Boys Indoor Track  SCC Invitational Track Meet - Floyd Little Athletic Center, New Haven  Away - Not Listed
     
    4:00 p.m.  2:15 PM, Return 8:15 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 1/21  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Newtown  Away - Newtown HS-pool
    [Directions] 
    Won, 94-84  2:45 PM, Return 6:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 1/21  V Girls Basketball  Immaculate  Away - Immaculate High-Immaculate HS
    [Directions] 
    L 29-33  3:45 PM, Return 9:15 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 1/21  Miscellaneous Events  Masuk Unified Sports Basketball - Practice  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/21  Miscellaneous Events  Swim-Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/21  Miscellaneous Events  Swim-MPR  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/21  Miscellaneous Events  Masuk High School - Color Guard  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk Auxiliary Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.    JV Practice 
    Wed., 1/22  V Boys Ice Hockey  Byram Hills (NY)  Home - Shelton - Sports Center of CT-Upper Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 10-0     
    Wed., 1/22  V Wrestling  Newtown  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    Masuk 30 - Newtown 48     
    Wed., 1/22  V Girls Ice Hockey  Hamden-Wilbur Cross-Lyman Hall  Away - Hamden-Lou Astorino Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 2-7  6:15 PM, Return 10:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 1/22  Miscellaneous Events  Swim-Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/22  Miscellaneous Events  Swim-MPR  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/22  Miscellaneous Events  Cheer - Tumbling  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk Auxiliary Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    6:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/23  V Boys Basketball  Bunnell  Away - Bunnell HS-Bunnell Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 55-54  4:00 PM, Return 9:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 1/23  V Girls Basketball  Bunnell  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    W 36-34     
    Thu., 1/23  Miscellaneous Events  Swim-Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/23  Miscellaneous Events  Masuk High School - Color Guard  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk Auxiliary Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/23  Miscellaneous Events  Swim-MPR  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/24  V Girls Ice Hockey  Mercy-NWC  Home - Shelton - Sports Center of CT-Upper Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 2-5     
    Fri., 1/24  Miscellaneous Events  Swim-Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/24  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Basketball - Monroe Travel  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/25  V Boys Indoor Track  Hillhouse Classic Track Meet at Floyd Little Athletic Center, New Haven  Away - Not Listed
     
    10:00 a.m.  8:30 AM, Return 3:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 1/25  V Wrestling  Shoreline Scuffle  Away - Branford HS-Gym
     
    8:00 a.m.  7:00 AM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 1/25  V Girls Ice Hockey  Branford-N.Branford-East Haven  Away - East Haven HS-Veterans Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 1-2  4:15 PM, Return 8:30 PM; 1 Bus  Bus Pick Up at The Rinks 
    Sat., 1/25  V Girls Indoor Track  Hillhouse Classic Track Meet at Floyd Little Athletic Center, New Haven  Away - Not Listed
     
    10:00 a.m.  8:30 AM, Return 3:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 1/25  Miscellaneous Events  MHS Color Guard Classic Competition  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 1/25  Miscellaneous Events  MHS Color Guard Classic Competition  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk Auxiliary Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.     
    Sun., 1/26  Miscellaneous Events  Masuk High School - Color Guard  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Sun., 1/26  Miscellaneous Events  Masuk High School - Color Guard  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk Auxiliary Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 1/27  Miscellaneous Events  Swim-Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 1/27  Miscellaneous Events  Jockey Hollow - Cheer  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk Auxiliary Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 1/27  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Basketball - Monroe Travel  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 1/27  Miscellaneous Events  Swim-MPR  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/28  V Boys Basketball  Joel Barlow  Away - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 38-56  4:00 PM, Return 9:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 1/28  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Brookfield  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    W, 105-81     
    Tue., 1/28  V Girls Basketball  Joel Barlow  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    L 37-45     
    Tue., 1/28  Miscellaneous Events  Masuk Unified Sports Basketball - Practice  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/28  Miscellaneous Events  Swim-Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/28  Miscellaneous Events  Swim-MPR  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/29  V Boys Ice Hockey  Newtown/New Fairfield  Home - Shelton - Sports Center of CT-Upper Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 2-1     
    Wed., 1/29  V Boys Indoor Track  SWC Developmental  Away - Bethel HS-Track and Field Training Center
     
    4:00 p.m.  2:45 PM, Return 8:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 1/29  V Wrestling  Pomperaug  Away - Pomperaug HS-Auxiliary Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  4:30 PM, Return 8:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 1/29  V Girls Ice Hockey  Hand-Coginchaug-Valley-Old Lyme  Away - Northford Ice Pavilion-Red
    [Directions] 
    L 1-3  6:00 PM, Return 8:45 PM   
    Wed., 1/29  V Girls Indoor Track  SWC Developmental  Away - Bethel HS-Track and Field Training Center
     
    4:00 p.m.  2:45 PM, Return 8:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 1/29  Miscellaneous Events  Swim-Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/29  Miscellaneous Events  Swim-MPR  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/29  Miscellaneous Events  Cheer - Tumbling  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk Auxiliary Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    6:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/29  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Basketball - Monroe Travel  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/30  Miscellaneous Events  Swim-Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/30  Miscellaneous Events  Masuk High School - Color Guard  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk Auxiliary Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/30  Miscellaneous Events  Swim-MPR  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/30  Miscellaneous Events  Meeting-Booster Club  Home - Masuk HS-I 105
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/30  Miscellaneous Events  Masuk High School - Color Guard  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:30 p.m.    whole gym at 7:30 pm 
    Fri., 1/31  V Boys Basketball  New Milford  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    W 73-52     
    Fri., 1/31  V Girls Basketball  New Milford  Away - New Milford HS-Main Gym - NMHS
    [Directions] 
    L 36-49  3:45 PM, Return 8:30 PM   
    Fri., 1/31  V Girls Ice Hockey  Guilford  Home - Shelton - Sports Center of CT-Lower Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 3-6     
    Fri., 1/31  Miscellaneous Events  Swim-Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/31  Miscellaneous Events  Swim-MPR party  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:15 p.m.    Birthday Party 6:30 pm-8:15 pm 
    Sat., 2/1  V Boys Ice Hockey  Newington Coop  Away - Newington Ice Arena-Blue Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 0-4  2:30 PM, Return 7:30 PM   
    Sat., 2/1  V Wrestling  JK Wrestling Invitational  Away - Jonathan Law HS-James L. Richetelli Memorial Gymnasium
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 2/1  Miscellaneous Events  Swim-Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 2/1  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Volleyball - clinic (hc)  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 2/1  Miscellaneous Events  Masuk High School - Color Guard  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk Auxiliary Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 2/1  Miscellaneous Events  O.G. Basketball  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 2/1  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Soccer - AV Soccer Academy  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk Auxiliary Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 2/1  Miscellaneous Events  Swim-MPR  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.    Open Swim and two Birthday Parties 12:00 pm-4:00 pm 
    Sun., 2/2  Miscellaneous Events  Masuk High School - Color Guard  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Sun., 2/2  Miscellaneous Events  Masuk High School - Color Guard  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk Auxiliary Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/3  V Boys Indoor Track  Last Chance Developmental Meet  Away - Bethel HS-Track and Field Training Center
     
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/3  V Girls Ice Hockey  Trumbull-St. Joseph  Away - Shelton - Sports Center of CT-Upper Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 4-5    No Bus 
    Mon., 2/3  V Girls Indoor Track  Last Chance Developmental Meet  Away - Bethel HS-Track and Field Training Center
     
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/3  Miscellaneous Events  Swim-Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/3  Miscellaneous Events  Swim-MPR  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/3  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Basketball - Monroe Travel  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/4  V Boys Basketball  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    W 80-61     
    Tue., 2/4  V Boys Swimming and Diving  New Fairfield  Away - New Fairfield High-Pool
    [Directions] 
    W, 99-78  2:15 PM, Return 7:15 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 2/4  V Girls Basketball  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Away - Notre Dame - Fairfield -Sister Marion Reilly Auditorium
    [Directions] 
    L 35-88  4:00 PM, Return 9:30 PM   
    Tue., 2/4  Miscellaneous Events  Masuk Unified Sports Basketball - Practice  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/4  Miscellaneous Events  Swim-Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/4  Miscellaneous Events  Swim-MPR  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/5  V Boys Ice Hockey  Staples  Away - Milford Ice Pavillion-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 2-5  4:00 PM, Return 9:00 PM; 1 Bus  Pick Up and Return to The Rinks 
    Wed., 2/5  V Wrestling  Bunnell  Away - Bunnell HS-Bunnell Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    Bunnell 53 - Masuk 27  4:30 PM, Return 8:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 2/5  Miscellaneous Events  Swim-Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/5  Miscellaneous Events  Swim-MPR  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/5  Miscellaneous Events  Cheer - Tumbling  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk Auxiliary Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    6:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/6  Miscellaneous Events  Swim-Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/6  Miscellaneous Events  Masuk High School - Color Guard  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk Auxiliary Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/6  Miscellaneous Events  Swim-MPR  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/6  Miscellaneous Events  Masuk High School - Color Guard  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:30 p.m.    whole gym after basketball 
    Fri., 2/7  V Boys Basketball  Brookfield  Away - Brookfield HS-BHS Big Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 67-64  3:45 PM, Return 9:15 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 2/7  V Competitive Cheerleading  SWC Cheerleading Championship at Newtown High School  Away - Not Listed
     
    7:00 p.m.  5:30 PM, Return 10:00 PM; 1 Bus  SWC Cheerleading Championship 
    Fri., 2/7  V Girls Basketball  Brookfield  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    L 29-47     
    Fri., 2/7  V Girls Ice Hockey  Hand-Coginchaug-Valley-Old Lyme  Home - Shelton - Sports Center of CT-Lower Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 2-3     
    Fri., 2/7  Miscellaneous Events  STEM Activity  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    1:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/7  Miscellaneous Events  Swim-Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/8  V Boys Ice Hockey  Trinity Catholic  Away - Terry Conners - Stamford-Ice Rink
     
    W 5-1  6:00 PM, Return 10:30 PM; 1 Bus  Pick Up and Return to The Rinks 
    Sat., 2/8  V Boys Indoor Track  SWC Indoor Track Championship  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center-Field House
     
    5:00 p.m.  3:00 PM, Return 11:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 2/8  V Wrestling  NF Duals  Away - New Fairfield High-HS Gym
     
    6:00 p.m.  6:30 AM, Return 3:00 PM; 1 Bus  Weigh Ins at 7:00 am; Wrestling Begins at 9:00 am 
    Sat., 2/8  V Girls Ice Hockey  Wilton-Norwalk-McMahon  Away - Ridgefield - Winter Garden-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 3-6  5:00 PM, Return 9:45 PM; 1 Bus  Pick Up and Return to The Rinks 
    Sat., 2/8  V Girls Indoor Track  SWC Indoor Track Championship  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center-Field House
     
    5:00 p.m.  3:00 PM, Return 11:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 2/8  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Volleyball - clinic (hc)  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 2/8  Miscellaneous Events  O.G. Basketball  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 2/8  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Soccer - AV Soccer Academy  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk Auxiliary Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 2/8  Miscellaneous Events  Swim - P&R open swim and party  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/8  Miscellaneous Events  Masuk High School - Color Guard (JV)  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk Auxiliary Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/8  Miscellaneous Events  Masuk High School - Color Guard (V)  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sun., 2/9  Miscellaneous Events  Masuk High School - Color Guard  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Sun., 2/9  Miscellaneous Events  Masuk High School - Color Guard  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk Auxiliary Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/10  V Wrestling  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.    Senior Night 
    Mon., 2/10  V Girls Ice Hockey  Avon-Southington-RHAM-Newington-Mills-Wethersfield  Away - Newington Ice Arena-Blue Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 0-7  2:15 PM, Return 10:00 PM  Pick up and Drop Off at The Rinks 
    Mon., 2/10  Miscellaneous Events  Swim-Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/10  Miscellaneous Events  Swim-MPR  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/10  Miscellaneous Events  SWC Championship-Dance Team @ New Milford HS  Home - TBA
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  4:15 PM, Return 10:00 PM; 1 Bus  at New Milford HS 
    Tue., 2/11  V Boys Basketball  Newtown  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    W 51-48     
    Tue., 2/11  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Pomperaug  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    L, 107-79     
    Tue., 2/11  V Girls Basketball  Newtown  Away - Newtown HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 17-54  4:15 PM, Return 9:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 2/11  Miscellaneous Events  Swim-Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/11  Miscellaneous Events  Swim-MPR  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/12  V Boys Ice Hockey  Housatonic-NW-Wamogo-Torrington  Home - Shelton - Sports Center of CT-Upper Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 1-6     
    Wed., 2/12  V Girls Ice Hockey  Amity-N.Haven-Cheshire  Away - Hamden-Lou Astorino Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 1-6  1:45 PM, Return 8:00 PM; 1 Bus  Pick Up and Drop Off at The Rinks 
    Wed., 2/12  Miscellaneous Events  Swim-Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/12  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball/Softball - MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/12  Miscellaneous Events  Swim-MPR  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/12  Miscellaneous Events  Cheer - Tumbling  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk Auxiliary Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    6:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/12  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Basketball - Monroe Travel  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/13  Miscellaneous Events  STEM Activity  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    1:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/13  Miscellaneous Events  MHS Unified Sports Basketball @ Newtown Youth Academy (Bus at 2:15 pm)  Home - TBA
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  2:15 PM, Return 5:30 PM; 1 Bus  Bus at 2:15 pm 
    Thu., 2/13  Miscellaneous Events  Swim-Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/13  Miscellaneous Events  Masuk High School - Color Guard  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk Auxiliary Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/13  Miscellaneous Events  Swim-MPR  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/13  Miscellaneous Events  Masuk High School - Color Guard  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:30 p.m.    Whole Gym after basketball 
    Fri., 2/14  V Boys Basketball  Bethel  Away - Bethel HS-BHS gym
    [Directions] 
    L 79-72  3:45 PM, Return 9:15 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 2/14  V Girls Basketball  Bethel  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    L 20-28    Senior Night 
    Fri., 2/14  Miscellaneous Events  Swim-Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Fri., 2/14  Miscellaneous Events  MHS-Recess-Mid Winter-No School  Home - Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:20 a.m.     
    Sat., 2/15  V Boys Ice Hockey  Newtown/New Fairfield  Away - Danbury Ice Arena-Patriot Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 2-5  9:30 AM, Return 2:15 PM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 2/15  V Wrestling  SWC Tournament  Away - Pomperaug HS-Main Gym
     
    9:00 a.m.  7:15 AM, Return 5:05 PM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 2/15  Miscellaneous Events  Masuk Girls Track Championship - Clas L - Bus at 8:00 am  Home - Floyd Little Athletic Center-Field House
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.  8:00 AM, Return 4:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 2/15  Miscellaneous Events  Masuk Cheer - East Haven High School Cheerleading Competition  Home - TBA
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.  8:00 AM, Return 3:00 PM; 1 Bus  Bus at 8:00 am to East Haven High School 
    Sat., 2/15  Miscellaneous Events  Swim-Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 2/15  Miscellaneous Events  Masuk High School - Color Guard   Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 2/15  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Soccer - AV Soccer Academy  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk Auxiliary Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 2/15  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Volleyball - clinic (hc)  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    9:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 2/15  Miscellaneous Events  Masuk Boys Track Championship - Class M - Bus at 2:00 pm  Home - Floyd Little Athletic Center-Field House
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:00 PM, Return 9:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Sun., 2/16  Miscellaneous Events  Masuk High School - Color Guard  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk Auxiliary Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Sun., 2/16  Miscellaneous Events  Masuk High School - Color Guard  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/17  V Boys Ice Hockey  Northeastern  Away - Bolton Ice Palace-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 6-2  10:30 AM, Return 5:00 PM   
    Mon., 2/17  V Girls Ice Hockey  Guilford  Away - East Haven HS-Veterans Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 3-9  1:45 PM, Return 6:45 PM   
    Mon., 2/17  Miscellaneous Events  Swim-Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 2/17  Miscellaneous Events  MHS-Recess-Mid Winter-No School & No Custodians  Home - Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:20 a.m.     
    Tue., 2/18  V Boys Basketball  Stratford  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    W 71-65     
    Tue., 2/18  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Barlow/Bethel  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    W, 80-73     
    Tue., 2/18  V Girls Basketball  Stratford  Away - Stratford HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 30-33  4:00 PM, Return 9:30 PM   
    Tue., 2/18  Miscellaneous Events  Masuk Unified Sports Basketball - Practice  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/18  Miscellaneous Events  Swim-MPR  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/18  Miscellaneous Events  Masuk Color Guard - practice  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk Auxiliary Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/19  Miscellaneous Events  Swim-Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/19  Miscellaneous Events  Cheer - Tumbling  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk Auxiliary Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    6:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/19  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Basketball - Monroe Travel  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/20  V Boys Basketball  Pomperaug  Away - Pomperaug HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 64-63  3:45 PM, Return 9:15 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 2/20  Miscellaneous Events  Swim-Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/20  Miscellaneous Events  Masuk High School - Color Guard  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.    main gym after basketball 
    Thu., 2/20  Miscellaneous Events  Masuk High School - Color Guard  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk Auxiliary Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/20  Miscellaneous Events  Swim-MPR  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/21  V Girls Ice Hockey  Branford-N.Branford-East Haven  Home - Shelton - Sports Center of CT-Lower Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 3-6    Senior Night 
    Fri., 2/21  Miscellaneous Events  Blood Drive-MRA  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk Auxiliary Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    7:00 a.m.     
    Fri., 2/21  Miscellaneous Events  Swim-Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/22  V Boys Ice Hockey  Wilton  Away - Ridgefield - Winter Garden-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 2-6  7:00 PM, Return 11:55 PM   
    Sat., 2/22  V Wrestling  CIAC Class M Divisional Championship  Away - Guilford HS-Main gym at GHS
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 2/22  Miscellaneous Events  Swim-Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 2/22  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Volleyball - clinic (hc)  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 2/22  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Soccer - AV Soccer Academy  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk Auxiliary Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 2/22  Miscellaneous Events  Swim-MPR open swim  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.    Open Swim 
    Sat., 2/22  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball - MLL  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/22  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball - MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk Auxiliary Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Sun., 2/23  Miscellaneous Events  Masuk High School - Color Guard  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk Auxiliary Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Sun., 2/23  Miscellaneous Events  Masuk High School - Color Guard  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/24  Miscellaneous Events  Swim-Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/24  Miscellaneous Events  Swim-MPR  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/25  V Boys Basketball  Kolbe Cathedral  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    L 72-62    Senior Night 
    Tue., 2/25  V Boys Swimming and Diving  New Milford  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    W, 92.5-75.5    Senior Night 
    Tue., 2/25  Miscellaneous Events  MHS Unified Sports Basketball vs. Newtown High School  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/25  Miscellaneous Events  Swim-Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/25  Miscellaneous Events  Swim-MPR  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/26  V Boys Ice Hockey  Shepaug-Litch.-Thom.-Nonn.  Home - Shelton - Sports Center of CT-Upper Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 5-0     
    Wed., 2/26  Miscellaneous Events  Masuk Girls Tennis - J Hall Meeting Room  Home - Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    2:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/26  Miscellaneous Events  Swim-Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/26  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Basketball - Monroe Travel  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/26  Miscellaneous Events  Swim-MPR  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/26  Miscellaneous Events  Cheer - Tumbling  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk Auxiliary Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    6:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/27  Miscellaneous Events  Masuk Physics   Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:25 a.m.     
    Thu., 2/27  Miscellaneous Events  Swim-Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/27  Miscellaneous Events  Masuk High School - Color Guard  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk Auxiliary Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/27  Miscellaneous Events  Masuk High School - Color Guard  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.    main gym after basketball 
    Thu., 2/27  Miscellaneous Events  Swim-MPR  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/28  Miscellaneous Events  Swim-Rapids Meet  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/29  V Boys Ice Hockey  Trinity Catholic  Home - Shelton - Sports Center of CT-Upper Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 0-1    Senior Night 
    Sat., 2/29  V Wrestling  CIAC State Open Championship  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center-Field House
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 2/29  Miscellaneous Events  Masuk Cheer @ Oxford HS  Home - TBA
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 2/29  Miscellaneous Events  CIAC High School Dance State Championship - Hamden High School  Home - TBA
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.  8:30 AM, Return 5:00 PM; 1 Bus  9:00 am - Registration Opens; 12:15 pm Hip Hop Performs; 2:15 pm Jazz Performs 
    Sat., 2/29  Miscellaneous Events  Swim-Rapids Meet  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 2/29  Miscellaneous Events  Masuk High School - Color Guard (V)  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 2/29  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball - MLL  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/29  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball - MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk Auxiliary Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Sun., 3/1  Miscellaneous Events  Swim-Rapids Meet  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.     
    Sun., 3/1  Miscellaneous Events  Youth FB - Elite FB Camp  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sun., 3/1  Miscellaneous Events  Masuk High School - Color Guard  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Sun., 3/1  Miscellaneous Events  Masuk High School - Color Guard  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk Auxiliary Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 3/2  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Basketball - Monroe Travel  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 3/2  Miscellaneous Events  Swim-MPR  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 3/3  V Boys Basketball  New Fairfield (Scrim.)  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 3/3  Miscellaneous Events  MHS Unified Sports Basketball @ Pomperaug High School  Home - TBA
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.  2:15 PM, Return 6:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 3/3  Miscellaneous Events  Swim-Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 3/3  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Basketball - Monroe Travel  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 3/3  Miscellaneous Events  Athletics - Coaching Module 24  Home - Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 3/3  Miscellaneous Events  Swim-MPR  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/4  V Boys Swimming and Diving  SWC Dive Championship at Pomperaug High School  Away - Pomperaug HS-PHS Pool
     
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/4  Miscellaneous Events  Swim-Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/4  Miscellaneous Events  MPR - HS Basketball League  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/4  Miscellaneous Events  Swim-MPR  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/5  Miscellaneous Events  Swim-Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/5  Miscellaneous Events  Masuk High School - Color Guard  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk Auxiliary Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/5  Miscellaneous Events  Swim-MPR  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/5  Miscellaneous Events  SWC Boys Basketball Championship - Kolbe Cathedral vs. Immaculate  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.    Gym Shut Down at 5 pm 
    Fri., 3/6  V Boys Basketball  Trumbull (Scrim.)  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 3/6  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Bethel, Brookfield, Bunnell/Stratford, Barlow/Bethel, New Fairfield, New Milford, Newtown, Pomperaug, Stratford, Weston  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.    Warm Ups begin at 3:30 pm. 
    Fri., 3/6  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Basketball - Monroe Red Storm  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 3/7  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Basketball - Monroe Red Storm  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    10:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 3/7  Miscellaneous Events  Swim - MPR open swim  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 3/7  Miscellaneous Events  Masuk High School - Color Guard   Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 3/7  Miscellaneous Events  Swim - MPR party  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 3/7  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Volleyball - clinic (hc)  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 3/7  Miscellaneous Events  CAC/CIAC Cheer State Championship - Floyd Little Field House, New Haven  Home - Floyd Little Athletic Center-Field House
    [Directions] 
    3:35 p.m.  2:00 PM, Return 7:45 PM; 1 Bus  Bus @ 2: 00 PM 
    Sun., 3/8  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Lacrosse - MLA  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    11:30 a.m.     
    Sun., 3/8  Miscellaneous Events  Youth FB - Elite FB Camp  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sun., 3/8  Miscellaneous Events  Masuk High School - Color Guard  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Sun., 3/8  Miscellaneous Events  Masuk High School - Color Guard  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk Auxiliary Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 3/9  V Boys Ice Hockey  Wilton  Away - Ridgefield - Winter Garden-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    7:40 p.m.  5:30 PM, Return 10:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 3/9  Miscellaneous Events  Swim-Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 3/9  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Basketball - Monroe Travel  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 3/9  Miscellaneous Events  Swim-MPR  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 3/10  V Boys Basketball  Weston  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 3/10  Miscellaneous Events  Meeting - Boys Tennis - Lecture Hall  Home - Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 3/10  Miscellaneous Events  Swim-Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 3/10  Miscellaneous Events  Swim-MPR  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/11  Miscellaneous Events  Swim-Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/11  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Basketball - Monroe Travel  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/11  Miscellaneous Events  Swim-MPR  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/12  V Boys Swimming and Diving  CIAC Boys Class M Diving Championship  Away - Bulkeley HS-Pool
     
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 3/12  Miscellaneous Events  Meeting - Girls Tennis Team - Lecture Room  Home - Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 3/14  V Boys Swimming and Diving  CIAC Boys Class M Trials  Away - East Hartford HS-Pool
     
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 3/21  V Boys Swimming and Diving  CIAC Boys State Open Swimming  Away - Yale
     
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 3/25  V Softball  Amity (Scrim.)  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 3/26  V Baseball  Jonathan Law (Scrim.)  Away - Jonathan Law HS-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  2:30 PM, Return 6:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 3/26  V Boys Volleyball  Ridgefield, Farmington, New Canaan, Newtown (Scrim.)  Away - Ridgefield HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  2:30 PM, Return 7:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 3/26  V Softball  Cheshire (Scrim.)  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 3/28  V Baseball  St. Joseph (Scrim.)  Away - St. Joseph HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  9:50 AM, Return 1:30 PM; 1 Bus  Scrimmage 
    Mon., 3/30  V Baseball  Foran (Scrim.)  Home - Masuk HS-John Giampaolo Baseball Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled    Scrimmage 
    Mon., 3/30  V Softball  Oxford (Scrim.)  Away - Oxford HS-Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  2:50 PM, Return 6:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 3/30  Miscellaneous Events  Cancelled - Athletics - Spring Coaches Parent Meeting  Home - Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.    Meeting Cancelled 
    Tue., 3/31  V Baseball  Seymour (Scrim.)  Home - Masuk HS-John Giampaolo Baseball Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 3/31  V Softball  West Haven (Scrim.)  Away - West Haven HS-Frank Biondi Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  2:30 PM, Return 6:15 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 4/1  V Boys Lacrosse  Stamford (Scrim.)  Away - Stamford HS-Upper Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  12:00 PM   
    Wed., 4/1  V Softball  Woodland (Scrim.)  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled    Scrimmage 
    Wed., 4/1  V Girls Tennis  Shelton (Scrim.)  Away - East Village Park - Shelton-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  2:30 PM, Return 5:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 4/2  V Baseball  Branford (Scrim.)  Home - Masuk HS-John Giampaolo Baseball Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 4/2  V Girls Lacrosse  St. Joseph (Scrim.)  Away - St. Joseph HS-Lower Turf
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  3:30 PM, Return 7:45 PM; 1 Bus  Scrimmage 
    Sat., 4/4  V Baseball  Trumbull  Away - Trumbull HS-Varsity Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  12:00 PM   
    Sat., 4/4  V Boys Volleyball  Trumbull  Away - Trumbull HS-THS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  12:00 PM   
    Sat., 4/4  V Girls Lacrosse  Mercy  Away - Mercy HS-Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  9:00 AM   
    Sat., 4/4  V Softball  Staples  Away - Staples HS-Wakeman Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 4/6  V Baseball  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS-V Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 4/6  V Boys Lacrosse  Branford-East Haven  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 4/6  V Boys Volleyball  Joel Barlow  Away - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  2:30 PM, Return 7:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 4/6  V Softball  Fairfield Warde  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 4/7  V Boys Golf  Newtown  Away - Rock Ridge Country Club
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 4/7  V Boys Lacrosse  New Milford  Away - New Milford HS-North Turf Field - NMHS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  2:45 PM, Return 7:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 4/7  V Boys Volleyball  New Canaan  Away - New Canaan HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 4/7  V Girls Lacrosse  New Milford  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 4/7  V Girls Tennis  New Milford  Away - New Milford HS-Tennis Courts - NMHS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 4/8  V Baseball  Staples  Away - Staples HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  2:15 PM, Return 6:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 4/8  V Boys Tennis  Bethel  Away - Bethel HS-BHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 4/8  V Girls Golf  Bunnell  Away - Bunnell HS-Oronoque C.C.
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 4/8  V Softball  St. Joseph  Away - St. Joseph HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  2:30 PM, Return 6:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 4/9  V Boys Golf  Joel Barlow  Away - Redding Country Club
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  1:45 PM, Return 6:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 4/9  V Boys Lacrosse  Pomperaug  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 4/9  V Boys Volleyball  Darien  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 4/9  V Girls Lacrosse  Pomperaug  Away - Pomperaug HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 4/11  V Girls Lacrosse  Trumbull  Away - Trumbull HS-McDougall Stadium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  3:00 PM, Return 7:15 PM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 4/11  V Softball  Waterford  Away - Waterford HS - official -Veterans Softball Field - off campus
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 4/13  V Baseball  Bethel  Home - Masuk HS-John Giampaolo Baseball Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 4/13  V Boys Volleyball  Oxford  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 4/13  V Softball  Joel Barlow  Away - Joel Barlow High-Field E (Softball)
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 4/13  V Girls Tennis  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Away - Veteran's Park - Bridgeport-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 4/14  V Boys Lacrosse  Trumbull  Away - Trumbull HS-McDougall Stadium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  TBA; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 4/14  V Boys Tennis  New Fairfield  Away - New Fairfield High-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 4/14  V Girls Golf  Stratford  Away - Mill River Country Club
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 4/14  V Girls Lacrosse  Brookfield  Away - Brookfield HS-BHS Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 4/14  V Girls Tennis  Stratford  Away - Flood MS-Flood MS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 4/15  V Baseball  New Milford  Away - New Milford HS-Baseball Varsity Field - NMHS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  2:30 PM, Return 6:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 4/15  V Boys Volleyball  Kolbe Cathedral  Away - Kolbe-cathedral HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  2:45 PM, Return 7:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 4/15  V Softball  Pomperaug  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 4/16  V Boys Lacrosse  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Away - Notre Dame - Fairfield -Park Ave Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  2:30 PM, Return 6:15 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 4/16  V Girls Lacrosse  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 4/17  V Baseball  Newtown  Home - Masuk HS-John Giampaolo Baseball Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 4/17  V Boys Volleyball  Xavier  Away - Xavier HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 4/18  V Boys Lacrosse  North Branford  Away - North Branford HS-NBHS Colafati Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  TBA; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 4/18  V Girls Lacrosse  New Milford  Away - New Milford HS-Joe Wiser Stadium - NMHS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 4/18  V Softball  Norwich Free Academy  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled    Non League 
    Mon., 4/20  V Baseball  Weston  Home - Masuk HS-John Giampaolo Baseball Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 4/20  V Boys Golf  New Fairfield  Away - Club River Oaks
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  1:30 PM, Return 6:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 4/20  V Boys Tennis  Bunnell  Away - Bunnell HS-Bunnell Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 4/20  V Boys Volleyball  Newtown  Away - Newtown HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  12:00 PM   
    Mon., 4/20  V Girls Lacrosse  Bunnell  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 4/20  V Girls Outdoor Track  Weston, New Fairfield, Stratford  Away - Weston HS-WHS Track
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 4/20  V Girls Tennis  Bunnell  Home - Wolfe Park-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 4/21  V Boys Golf  Newtown  Home - Whitney Farms Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 4/21  V Boys Lacrosse  Bunnell  Away - Bunnell HS-Bunnell Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 4/21  V Boys Outdoor Track  New Fairfield, Stratford, Weston  Home - Masuk HS-Edmund Butler Track @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 4/22  V Baseball  Kolbe Cathedral  Home - Masuk HS-John Giampaolo Baseball Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 4/22  V Boys Golf  Shelton  Away - Brownson Country Club
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 4/22  V Boys Tennis  Immaculate  Home - Wolfe Park-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 4/22  V Softball  Kolbe Cathedral  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 4/22  V Girls Tennis  Immaculate  Away - Immaculate HS-Rogers Park, Danbury
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 4/23  V Baseball  Immaculate  Away - Immaculate High-Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 4/23  V Boys Tennis  Shelton  Away - Nike Site - Shelton-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 4/23  V Boys Volleyball  Shelton  Away - Shelton HS-High School - Murray Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  3:30 PM, Return 8:15 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 4/23  V Girls Golf  Immaculate  Home - Whitney Farms Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 4/23  V Softball  Immaculate  Away - Immaculate High-Softball
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 4/25  V Girls Lacrosse  Bethel  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled    Non League 
    Mon., 4/27  V Baseball  New Fairfield  Away - New Fairfield High-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  2:30 PM, Return 6:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 4/27  V Boys Lacrosse  Newtown  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 4/27  V Boys Tennis  Brookfield  Home - Wolfe Park-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 4/27  V Boys Volleyball  Joel Barlow  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 4/27  V Girls Golf  Brookfield  Home - Whitney Farms Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 4/27  V Girls Outdoor Track  Bunnell, Newtown, Notre Dame-Fairfield  Away - Bunnell HS-Bunnell Track
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 4/27  V Softball  New Fairfield  Away - New Fairfield High-Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  12:00 PM   
    Mon., 4/27  V Girls Tennis  Brookfield  Away - Brookfield HS-BHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 4/28  V Boys Golf  Weston  Home - Whitney Farms Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 4/28  V Boys Outdoor Track  Bunnell, Newtown, Notre Dame-Fairfield  Home - Masuk HS-Edmund Butler Track @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 4/28  V Girls Lacrosse  Newtown  Away - Newtown HS-Blue and Gold Stadium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  12:00 PM   
    Wed., 4/29  V Baseball  New Milford  Home - Masuk HS-John Giampaolo Baseball Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 4/29  V Boys Golf  Bethel  Away - Bethel HS-Connecticut Country Club
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  12:00 PM   
    Wed., 4/29  V Boys Tennis  Stratford  Away - Flood MS-Flood MS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 4/29  V Boys Volleyball  Amity  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 4/29  V Girls Golf  Newtown  Home - Whitney Farms Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 4/29  V Softball  New Milford  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 4/29  V Girls Tennis  Stratford  Home - Wolfe Park-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 4/30  V Boys Golf  Brookfield  Away - Sunset Hill Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 4/30  V Boys Lacrosse  New Fairfield  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 4/30  V Boys Tennis  Newtown  Home - Wolfe Park-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 4/30  V Girls Golf  Immaculate  Away - Immaculate HS-Richter Park
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 4/30  V Girls Lacrosse  New Fairfield  Away - New Fairfield High-Rebel Turf
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  2:45 PM, Return 8:15 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 4/30  V Girls Tennis  Newtown  Away - Newtown HS-NHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  12:00 PM   
    Fri., 5/1  V Baseball  Joel Barlow  Home - Masuk HS-John Giampaolo Baseball Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 5/1  V Softball  Joel Barlow  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 5/2  V Boys Lacrosse  Shelton  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 5/2  V Boys Volleyball  St. Joseph  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 5/2  V Girls Lacrosse  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Taft Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 5/4  V Baseball  Weston  Away - Weston HS-Revson #1 (Varsity)
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 5/4  V Boys Golf  Weston  Away - Weston HS-Aspetuck Country Club
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 5/4  V Boys Volleyball  Newtown  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 5/4  V Girls Golf  Weston  Away - Weston HS-Aspetuck Country Club
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 5/4  V Girls Outdoor Track  Joel Barlow, Kolbe Cathedral  Home - Masuk HS-Edmund Butler Track @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 5/4  V Softball  Weston  Away - Weston HS-Softball - North House Field (Hurlbutt El. School)
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 5/4  V Girls Tennis  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Home - Wolfe Park-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 5/5  V Boys Golf  New Milford  Home - Whitney Farms Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 5/5  V Boys Outdoor Track  Joel Barlow, Kolbe Cathedral  Away - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 5/5  V Girls Lacrosse  Immaculate  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 5/6  V Baseball  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Home - Masuk HS-John Giampaolo Baseball Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 5/6  V Boys Tennis  Pomperaug  Home - Wolfe Park-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 5/6  V Boys Volleyball  Shelton  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 5/6  V Girls Golf  Brookfield  Away - Sunset Hill Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 5/6  V Softball  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 5/6  V Girls Tennis  Pomperaug  Away - Edgewood Bath and Tennis Club
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 5/7  V Boys Tennis  Weston  Home - Wolfe Park-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 5/7  V Girls Golf  Amity  Home - Whitney Farms Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled    Non League 
    Thu., 5/7  V Girls Lacrosse  Granby Memorial  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 5/7  V Girls Tennis  Weston  Away - Weston HS-WHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 5/8  V Baseball  Brookfield  Away - Brookfield HS-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 5/8  V Boys Lacrosse  Bethel  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 5/8  V Boys Volleyball  Norwalk  Away - Norwalk HS-Tom Scarso Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 5/8  V Softball  Brookfield  Away - Brookfield HS-BHS Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 5/9  V Boys Lacrosse  Foran  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 5/11  V Baseball  Bunnell  Home - Masuk HS-John Giampaolo Baseball Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 5/11  V Boys Golf  Immaculate  Home - Whitney Farms Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 5/11  V Boys Outdoor Track  Brookfield, Immaculate  Home - Masuk HS-Edmund Butler Track @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 5/11  V Boys Tennis  New Fairfield  Home - Wolfe Park-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 5/11  V Boys Volleyball  Cheshire  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 5/11  V Girls Outdoor Track  Brookfield, Immaculate  Home - Masuk HS-Edmund Butler Track @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 5/11  V Softball  Bunnell  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 5/11  V Girls Tennis  New Fairfield  Away - New Fairfield High-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 5/12  V Boys Lacrosse  Weston  Away - Weston HS-WHS Lower Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 5/12  V Boys Volleyball  Oxford  Away - Oxford HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  12:00 PM   
    Tue., 5/12  V Girls Golf  Bunnell, Stratford  Home - Whitney Farms Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 5/13  V Baseball  Bethel  Away - Bethel HS-Hunt Field at Bethel HS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 5/13  V Boys Tennis  New Milford  Away - New Milford HS-Tennis Courts - NMHS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 5/13  V Girls Golf  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Home - Whitney Farms Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 5/13  V Softball  Bethel  Away - Bethel HS-Kisling Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 5/13  V Girls Tennis  New Milford  Home - Wolfe Park-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 5/14  V Boys Golf  Immaculate  Away - Immaculate HS-Richter Park
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  1:45 PM, Return 6:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 5/14  V Boys Lacrosse  Stratford  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 5/14  V Boys Tennis  Joel Barlow  Away - Joel Barlow HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 5/14  V Girls Lacrosse  Stratford  Away - Stratford HS-Penders Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 5/14  V Girls Tennis  Joel Barlow  Home - Wolfe Park-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 5/15  V Baseball  Newtown  Away - Fairfield Hills-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 5/15  V Boys Volleyball  Daniel Hand  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 5/15  V Softball  Newtown  Away - Treadwell Park-Treadwell Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 5/16  V Boys Lacrosse  St. Paul Catholic  Away - St. Paul Catholic HS-McPhee Field / Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sun., 5/17  Miscellaneous Events  Fundraiser PTC- Antique Car Show (Postponed)  Home - Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.    Entire Parking Lot 
    Mon., 5/18  V Baseball  Stratford  Home - Masuk HS-John Giampaolo Baseball Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 5/18  V Boys Golf  Bunnell  Home - Whitney Farms Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 5/18  V Boys Tennis  Bethel  Home - Wolfe Park-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 5/18  V Boys Volleyball  Kolbe Cathedral  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 5/18  V Girls Lacrosse  Joel Barlow  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 5/18  V Girls Outdoor Track  New Milford, Bethel, Pomperaug  Away - New Milford HS-Joe Wiser Stadium - NMHS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 5/18  V Softball  Stratford  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 5/18  V Girls Tennis  Bethel  Away - Bethel HS-BHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 5/19  V Baseball  Pomperaug  Away - Pomperaug HS-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 5/19  V Boys Golf  Stratford  Away - Mill River Country Club
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 5/19  V Boys Lacrosse  Joel Barlow  Away - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 5/19  V Boys Outdoor Track  Bethel, New Milford, Pomperaug  Away - Bethel HS-BHS track
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 5/19  V Girls Golf  Joel Barlow  Home - Whitney Farms Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 5/19  V Softball  Pomperaug  Away - Pomperaug HS-Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 5/20  V Boys Golf  Joel Barlow  Home - Whitney Farms Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 5/21  V Boys Outdoor Track  Freshmen Meet  Away - Bethel HS-BHS track
     
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 5/21  V Boys Volleyball  Ridgefield  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 5/21  V Girls Golf  Weston  Home - Whitney Farms Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 5/21  V Girls Outdoor Track  Freshmen Meet  Away - Bethel HS-BHS track
     
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 5/21  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball/Softball - MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/21  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball/Softball - MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/21  Miscellaneous Events  Swim-MPR  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/22  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball/Softball - MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/22  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball/Softball - MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/22  Miscellaneous Events  Swim-MPR  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:15 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/23  Miscellaneous Events  Swim-MPR  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    10:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 5/23  Miscellaneous Events  O.G. Basketball  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 5/23  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball/Softball - MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sun., 5/24  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Lacrosse - MLA  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.     
    Sun., 5/24  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball/Softball - MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sun., 5/24  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball/Softball - MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sun., 5/24  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Soccer - MSC  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    12:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/25  Miscellaneous Events  MHS-Holiday Memorial Day-No School & No Custodians  Home - Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:20 a.m.     
    Tue., 5/26  V Boys Golf  Pomperaug  Away - Pomperaug HS-Heritage Village Country Club
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 5/26  V Boys Outdoor Track  SWC Championships  Away - Bethel HS-BHS track
     
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 5/26  V Girls Golf  Newtown  Away - Newtown Country Club
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 5/26  V Girls Outdoor Track  SWC Track and Field Championships  Away - Bethel HS-BHS track
     
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 5/26  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball/Softball - MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/26  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball/Softball - MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/26  Miscellaneous Events  Swim-MPR  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/27  V Girls Golf  Joel Barlow  Away - Redding Country Club
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 5/27  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball/Softball - MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/27  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball/Softball - MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/27  Miscellaneous Events  Swim-MPR  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/28  V Girls Golf  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Away - Fairchild Wheeler Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 5/28  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball/Softball - MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/28  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball/Softball - MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/28  Miscellaneous Events  Swim-MPR  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/29  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball/Softball - MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/29  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball/Softball - MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/29  Miscellaneous Events  Swim-MPR  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:15 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/30  Miscellaneous Events  Swim-MPR  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    10:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 5/30  Miscellaneous Events  O.G. Basketball  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 5/30  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball/Softball - MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 5/30  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball/Softball - MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.     
    Sun., 5/31  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Lacrosse - MLA  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.     
    Sun., 5/31  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball/Softball - MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sun., 5/31  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball/Softball - MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sun., 5/31  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Soccer - MSC  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    12:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 6/1  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball/Softball - MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 6/1  Miscellaneous Events  Swim-MPR  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 6/2  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball/Softball - MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 6/2  Miscellaneous Events  Swim-MPR  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 6/3  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball/Softball - MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 6/3  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball/Softball - MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 6/3  Miscellaneous Events  Swim-MPR  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 6/4  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball/Softball - MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 6/4  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball/Softball - MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 6/4  Miscellaneous Events  Swim-MPR  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 6/5  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball/Softball - MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 6/5  Miscellaneous Events  Swim-MPR  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:15 p.m.     
    Sat., 6/6  Miscellaneous Events  Swim-MPR  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    10:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 6/6  Miscellaneous Events  O.G. Basketball  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 6/6  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball/Softball  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 6/6  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Soccer - MSC  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.     
    Sun., 6/7  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Soccer - MSC  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.     
    Sun., 6/7  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball/Softball - MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sun., 6/7  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball/Softball  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 6/8  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball/Softball - MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 6/8  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball/Softball - MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 6/8  Miscellaneous Events  Swim-MPR  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 6/9  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball/Softball - MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 6/9  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball/Softball - MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 6/9  Miscellaneous Events  Swim-MPR  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 6/10  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball/Softball - MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 6/10  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball/Softball - MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 6/10  Miscellaneous Events  Swim-MPR  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 6/11  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball/Softball - MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 6/11  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball/Softball - MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 6/11  Miscellaneous Events  Swim-MPR  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 6/12  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball/Softball - MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 6/12  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball/Softball - MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 6/12  Miscellaneous Events  Swim-MPR  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:15 p.m.     
    Sat., 6/13  Miscellaneous Events  Swim-MPR  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    10:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 6/13  Miscellaneous Events  O.G. Basketball  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 6/13  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball/Softball - MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 6/13  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball/Softball  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sun., 6/14  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball/Softball - MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sun., 6/14  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball/Softball  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 6/15  Miscellaneous Events  Swim-MPR  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 6/16  Miscellaneous Events  Swim-MPR  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 6/17  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball/Softball - MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 6/17  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball/Softball - MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 6/17  Miscellaneous Events  Swim-MPR  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 6/18  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball/Softball - MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 6/18  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball/Softball - MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 6/18  Miscellaneous Events  Swim-MPR  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 6/19  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball/Softball - MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 6/19  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball/Softball - MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 6/19  Miscellaneous Events  Swim-MPR  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:15 p.m.     
    Sat., 6/20  Miscellaneous Events  Swim-MPR  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    10:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 6/20  Miscellaneous Events  O.G. Basketball  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 6/20  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball/Softball - MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 6/20  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball/Softball  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sun., 6/21  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball/Softball - MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sun., 6/21  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball/Softball  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 6/22  Miscellaneous Events  Day Camp - MPR (rainy day use)  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk Auxiliary Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    7:30 a.m.     
    Mon., 6/22  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball/Softball - MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 6/22  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball/Softball - MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 6/22  Miscellaneous Events  Swim-MPR  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 6/23  Miscellaneous Events  Day Camp - MPR (rainy day use)  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk Auxiliary Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    7:30 a.m.     
    Tue., 6/23  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball/Softball - MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 6/23  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball/Softball - MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 6/23  Miscellaneous Events  MPR - Camp Track & Field  Home - Masuk HS-Edmund Butler Track @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 6/23  Miscellaneous Events  Swim-MPR  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 6/24  Miscellaneous Events  Day Camp - MPR (rainy day use)  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk Auxiliary Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    7:30 a.m.     
    Wed., 6/24  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball/Softball - MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 6/24  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball/Softball - MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 6/24  Miscellaneous Events  Swim-MPR  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 6/25  Miscellaneous Events  Day Camp - MPR (rainy day use)  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk Auxiliary Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    7:30 a.m.     
    Thu., 6/25  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball/Softball - MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 6/25  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball/Softball - MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 6/25  Miscellaneous Events  Swim-MPR  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 6/26  Miscellaneous Events  Day Camp - MPR (rainy day use)  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk Auxiliary Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    7:30 a.m.     
    Fri., 6/26  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball/Softball - MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 6/26  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball/Softball - MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 6/26  Miscellaneous Events  Swim-MPR  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:15 p.m.     
    Sat., 6/27  Miscellaneous Events  Swim-MPR  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    10:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 6/27  Miscellaneous Events  O.G. Basketball  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 6/27  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball/Softball - MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 6/27  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball/Softball  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sun., 6/28  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball/Softball - MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sun., 6/28  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball/Softball  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 6/29  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Basketball - Panther Camp  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    8:30 a.m.     
    Mon., 6/29  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball/Softball - MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 6/29  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball/Softball - MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 6/29  Miscellaneous Events  Swim-MPR  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 6/30  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Basketball - Panther Camp  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    8:30 a.m.     
    Tue., 6/30  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball/Softball - MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 6/30  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball/Softball - MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 6/30  Miscellaneous Events  MPR - Camp Track & Field  Home - Masuk HS-Edmund Butler Track @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 6/30  Miscellaneous Events  Swim-MPR  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:15 p.m.