Morgan 2019-20 Athletic Events Schedule
622 Events Listed
  • Sport(s): All
  • Level(s): All
  • Event Types: Game, Scrimmage, Postseason

    || Go Back ||

  • Date Sport Opponent H/A-Facility Time/Result Bus
    Time
    Note
    Mon., 8/26  V Football  Branford (Scrim.)  Away - Branford HS
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.  7:30 AM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 8/31  V Football  Stonington (Scrim.)  Away - Stonington HS-SHS Palmer Field (Turf)
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.  8:30 AM; 2 Buses   
    Mon., 9/2  V Boys Soccer  Branford (Scrim.)  Away - Branford HS-Athletic Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.  9:30 AM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 9/3  JV Boys Soccer  Old Saybrook (Scrim.)  Away - Old Saybrook HS-Old Saybrook Soccer Field (Front)
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 9/4  V Girls Soccer  Hopkins School (Scrim.)  Home - Indian River Complex -Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/5  V Boys Soccer  Bacon Academy (Scrim.)  Home - Indian River Complex -Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/6  V Football  Guilford, Ledyard (Scrim.)  Away - Guilford HS-Kavanaugh Turf Field and Track
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  4:45 PM; 2 Buses   
    Fri., 9/6  V Field Hockey  Fitch (Scrim.)  Home - Indian River Complex-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/7  V Boys Soccer  Hale Ray Jamboree  Away - Hale-Ray HS-Upper Field
     
    10:00 a.m.  8:00 AM   
    Sat., 9/7  V Girls Soccer  Guilford (Scrim.)  Away - Guilford HS
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.  8:30 AM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 9/9  V Girls Soccer  Branford (Scrim.)  Home - Indian River Complex -Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/10  V Boys Cross Country  Highlander Invitational  Away - Camp Ingersoll
     
    3:45 p.m.  2:30 PM   
    Tue., 9/10  V Girls Cross Country  Highlander Invitational  Away - Camp Ingersoll
     
    4:15 p.m.  2:30 PM (w/boys)   
    Tue., 9/10  V Field Hockey  Branford (Scrim.)  Home - Indian River Complex-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/11  V Girls Volleyball  Lyman Hall (Scrim.)  Away - Lyman Hall HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 9/12  V Boys Soccer  Valley Regional  Away - Valley Regional HS-Richard B. Blythe Field
    [Directions] 
    W 5-3  2:30 PM; 1 Bus  nson league 
    Thu., 9/12  V Girls Soccer  Cromwell  Away - Cromwell HS-Varsity field
    [Directions] 
    W 1-0    non league 
    Thu., 9/12  JV Girls Soccer  Cromwell  Away - Cromwell HS-Varsity field
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0  2:30 PM (JV/varsity double header)  non league 
    Fri., 9/13  V Football  Valley Regional/Old Lyme  Away - Valley Regional HS-Richard B. Blythe Field
    [Directions] 
    L 6-23  5:00 PM; 2 Buses   
    Fri., 9/13  JV Boys Soccer  Valley Regional  Home - Morgan School-Soccer/Lax Field
    [Directions] 
    W 6-0     
    Fri., 9/13  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Suff./E.Windsor/Ell./W.Locks (Scrim.)  Home - Haddam- Killingworth HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/13  V Field Hockey  Haddam-Killingworth  Home - Indian River Complex-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Fri., 9/13  JV Field Hockey  Haddam-Killingworth  Home - Indian River Complex-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    W 2-0     
    Fri., 9/13  V Girls Volleyball  New London  Away - New London HS-Conway Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 3-1    non league 
    Fri., 9/13  JV Girls Volleyball  New London  Away - New London HS-Conway Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 2-1  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 9/14  JV Football  Valley Regional/Old Lyme  Away - Valley Regional HS-Practice Football Field
    [Directions] 
    W 18-12  9:00 AM   
    Sat., 9/14  V Boys Soccer  Waterford  Home - Indian River Complex -Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0    non league 
    Sat., 9/14  JV Boys Soccer  Waterford  Away - Waterford HS-Miner Lane Field #1
    [Directions] 
    W 6-2  11:30 AM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 9/14  V Girls Soccer  Waterford  Home - Indian River Complex -Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    L 3-1    non league 
    Sat., 9/14  JV Girls Soccer  Waterford  Away - Waterford HS-Miner Lane Field #1
    [Directions] 
    W 6-1  2:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 9/16  V Field Hockey  Norwich Free Academy  Away - Norwich Free Academy-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    W 8-1  2:30 PM; 1 Bus  non league 
    Mon., 9/16  JV Field Hockey  Norwich Free Academy  Away - Norwich Free Academy-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    W 5-0     
    Mon., 9/16  V Girls Soccer  Coginchaug  Away - Coginchaug Regional HS-CRHS Stadium Field & Track
    [Directions] 
    W 1-0  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 9/16  JV Girls Soccer  Coginchaug  Away - Coginchaug Regional HS-CRHS Stadium Field & Track
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Mon., 9/16  V Girls Volleyball  Amistad  Away - Amistad HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3    non league 
    Mon., 9/16  JV Girls Volleyball  Amistad  Away - Amistad HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 2-1  2:30 PM   
    Tue., 9/17  V Boys Soccer  Coginchaug  Home - Indian River Complex-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    W 5-1     
    Wed., 9/18  JV Boys Soccer  Coginchaug  Away - Coginchaug Regional HS-Field #2 - Middle Field @ CRHS
    [Directions] 
    W 9-2  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 9/18  V Field Hockey  North Branford  Home - Indian River Complex-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-4     
    Wed., 9/18  JV Field Hockey  North Branford  Home - Indian River Complex-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-2     
    Wed., 9/18  V Girls Volleyball  Haddam-Killingworth  Away - Haddam Killingworth HS (HK)-Patsy Kamercia Field House
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Wed., 9/18  JV Girls Volleyball  Haddam-Killingworth  Away - Haddam Killingworth HS (HK)-Patsy Kamercia Field House
    [Directions] 
    W 2-1  2:30 PM   
    Thu., 9/19  V Boys Cross Country  Going to the Sun Invite  Away - Coginchaug Regional HS-Coginchaug Regional HS
     
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/19  V Girls Cross Country  Going to the Sun Invite  Away - Coginchaug Regional HS-Coginchaug Regional HS
     
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/19  V Girls Soccer  East Hampton  Away - East Hampton HS-Main Field
    [Directions] 
    T 1-1  2:30 PM   
    Thu., 9/19  JV Girls Soccer  East Hampton  Away - East Hampton HS
    [Directions] 
    W 2-1     
    Thu., 9/19  V Girls Volleyball  Hale Ray  Home - Morgan School-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Thu., 9/19  JV Girls Volleyball  Hale Ray  Home - Morgan School-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 2-1     
    Fri., 9/20  V Boys Soccer  East Hampton  Home - Indian River Complex -Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    W 3-2     
    Sat., 9/21  JV Boys Soccer  East Hampton  Away - East Hampton HS-Main Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-1  9:30 AM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 9/21  V Field Hockey  East Catholic  Home - Indian River Complex-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0    non league 
    Sat., 9/21  JV Field Hockey  East Catholic  Home - Indian River Complex-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    T 1-1     
    Mon., 9/23  V Boys Soccer  Portland  Away - Portland HS-Varsity Soccer FIeld
    [Directions] 
    W 3-2  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 9/23  V Girls Soccer  Hale Ray  Home - Indian River Complex -Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    W 4-0     
    Mon., 9/23  V Girls Volleyball  East Hampton  Home - Morgan School-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Mon., 9/23  JV Girls Volleyball  East Hampton  Home - Morgan School-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 2-0     
    Tue., 9/24  V Boys Cross Country  League Meet 1 Large Schools  Away - John Winthrop MS
     
    4:15 p.m.  2:30 PM   
    Tue., 9/24  V Boys Soccer  Hale Ray  Away - Nathan Hale Ray HS-Tom Nevers Field
    [Directions] 
    L 1-3  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 9/24  V Girls Cross Country  League Meet #1 Large Schools  Away - John Winthrop MS
     
    3:45 p.m.  2:30 PM   
    Tue., 9/24  JV Girls Soccer  Guilford  Home - Indian River Complex -Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    W 2-1     
    Wed., 9/25  JV Boys Soccer  Hale Ray  Home - Morgan School-Soccer/Lax Field
    [Directions] 
    W 2-0     
    Wed., 9/25  V Field Hockey  Westbrook  Home - Indian River Complex-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-1     
    Wed., 9/25  JV Field Hockey  Westbrook  Home - Indian River Complex-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    T 0-0     
    Wed., 9/25  V Girls Volleyball  Coginchaug  Home - Morgan School-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Wed., 9/25  JV Girls Volleyball  Coginchaug  Home - Morgan School-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 0-2     
    Thu., 9/26  V Boys Cross Country  Wilcox Tech, Old Lyme, Valley Regional  Home - Indian River Complex -XC Course
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/26  V Girls Cross Country  Wilcox Tech, Old Lyme, Valley Regional  Home - Indian River Complex -XC Course
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/26  V Girls Soccer  Old Saybrook  Away - Old Saybrook HS-Old Saybrook HS Turf
    [Directions] 
    W 2-0  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 9/27  V Boys Soccer  Old Saybrook  Home - Indian River Complex -Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    W 1-0     
    Fri., 9/27  JV Boys Soccer  Old Saybrook  Away - Old Saybrook HS-Old Saybrook Soccer Field (Front)
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0  2:30 PM   
    Fri., 9/27  JV Girls Soccer  Old Saybrook  Home - Morgan School-Soccer/Lax Field
    [Directions] 
    W 7-1     
    Fri., 9/27  V Girls Volleyball  Cromwell  Home - Morgan School-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Fri., 9/27  JV Girls Volleyball  Cromwell  Home - Morgan School-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 2-0     
    Sat., 9/28  V Football  SMSA Coop  Home - Peters Complex-Football Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-35     
    Sat., 9/28  V Field Hockey  Sacred Heart Academy  Home - Indian River Complex-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    T 1-1    non league 
    Sat., 9/28  JV Field Hockey  Sacred Heart Academy  Home - Indian River Complex-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    W 1-0     
    Mon., 9/30  JV Football  SMSA Coop  Home - Peters Complex-Football Field
    [Directions] 
    W 60-54     
    Mon., 9/30  V Girls Soccer  East Lyme  Home - Indian River Complex -Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    L 2-0    non league 
    Tue., 10/1  V Boys Cross Country  Floyd Parness Invite  Away - Totoket Valley Park - North Branford-Totoket Park - North Branford
     
    4:00 p.m.  2:15 PM   
    Tue., 10/1  V Girls Cross Country  Floyd Parness Invite  Away - Totoket Valley Park - North Branford-Totoket Park - North Branford
     
    3:30 p.m.  2:15 PM   
    Tue., 10/1  V Field Hockey  Somers  Home - Indian River Complex-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    W 7-0    non league 
    Tue., 10/1  JV Field Hockey  Somers  Home - Indian River Complex-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/2  V Boys Soccer  Old Lyme  Home - Indian River Complex -Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    T 2-2     
    Wed., 10/2  JV Boys Soccer  Old Lyme  Home - Indian River Complex -Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    W 5-2     
    Wed., 10/2  V Girls Soccer  Old Lyme  Away - Lyme-Old Lyme HS-Track Field
    [Directions] 
    L 2-1  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 10/2  JV Girls Soccer  Old Lyme  Away - Lyme-Old Lyme HS-Track Field
    [Directions] 
    W 2-0     
    Wed., 10/2  V Girls Volleyball  Old Lyme  Away - Lyme-Old Lyme HS-High School Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 3-2     
    Wed., 10/2  JV Girls Volleyball  Old Lyme  Away - Lyme-Old Lyme HS-High School Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 0-2  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 10/3  V Field Hockey  Old Saybrook  Away - Old Saybrook HS-Old Saybrook HS Turf
    [Directions] 
    L 0-2  2:30 PM   
    Thu., 10/3  JV Field Hockey  Old Saybrook  Away - Old Saybrook HS-Old Saybrook HS Turf
    [Directions] 
    T 0-0     
    Fri., 10/4  V Boys Soccer  Westbrook  Away - Westbrook HS-Westbrook HS Soccer Field #2 - Track / Soccer
    [Directions] 
    W 6-1  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 10/4  V Girls Soccer  Westbrook  Home - Indian River Complex -Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    W 4-1     
    Fri., 10/4  V Girls Volleyball  North Branford  Away - North Branford HS-NBHS Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 3-1     
    Fri., 10/4  JV Girls Volleyball  North Branford  Away - North Branford HS-NBHS Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 1-2  2:30 PM   
    Sat., 10/5  V Football  Ellington  Home - Peters Complex-Football Field
    [Directions] 
    L 6-33     
    Sat., 10/5  JV Boys Soccer  Westbrook  Home - Morgan School-Soccer/Lax Field
    [Directions] 
    W 6-1     
    Mon., 10/7  V Boys Soccer  Cromwell  Away - Cromwell HS-Varsity field
    [Directions] 
    L 1-2     
    Mon., 10/7  JV Boys Soccer  Cromwell  Away - Cromwell HS-JV Field
    [Directions] 
    L 3-4  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 10/7  V Field Hockey  Valley Regional  Home - Indian River Complex-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-1    Need to end all activities by 5:30 pm 
    Mon., 10/7  JV Field Hockey  Valley Regional  Home - Indian River Complex-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    W 1-0     
    Mon., 10/7  V Girls Soccer  Sheehan  Away - Sheehan HS-Sheehan HS Riccitelli Field (Turf)
    [Directions] 
    L 2-0  2:30 PM; 1 Bus  non league 
    Mon., 10/7  JV Girls Soccer  Sheehan  Away - Sheehan HS-Sheehan HS Riccitelli Field (Turf)
    [Directions] 
    T 0-0     
    Mon., 10/7  V Girls Volleyball  Valley Regional  Away - Valley Regional HS-Valley Regional High School Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Mon., 10/7  JV Girls Volleyball  Valley Regional  Away - Valley Regional HS-Valley Regional High School Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 2-0  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 10/9  V Boys Soccer  Amistad  Away - Amistad HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    W 6-1  2:30 PM; 1 Bus  non league 
    Wed., 10/9  V Field Hockey  Windsor  Home - Indian River Complex-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    W 7-2    non league 
    Thu., 10/10  V Boys Cross Country  League Meet 2(Mega Meet)  Away - Cromwell HS-Cross Country Course
     
    Cancelled  2:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 10/10  V Girls Cross Country  League Meet 2(Mega Meet)  Away - Cromwell HS-Cross Country Course
     
    Cancelled  2:00 PM   
    Thu., 10/10  V Girls Soccer  Cromwell  Home - Indian River Complex -Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Thu., 10/10  JV Girls Soccer  Cromwell  Home - Indian River Complex -Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    W 1-0     
    Thu., 10/10  V Girls Volleyball  Amistad  Home - Morgan School-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3    non league 
    Thu., 10/10  JV Girls Volleyball  Amistad  Home - Morgan School-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 2-1     
    Fri., 10/11  V Boys Soccer  Haddam-Killingworth  Home - Indian River Complex -Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    W 3-1     
    Fri., 10/11  V Field Hockey  Haddam-Killingworth  Away - Haddam Killingworth HS (HK)-HKHS Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    W 2-0  2:30 PM   
    Fri., 10/11  JV Field Hockey  Haddam-Killingworth  Away - Haddam Killingworth HS (HK)-HKHS Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    W 1-0     
    Fri., 10/11  V Girls Volleyball  Haddam-Killingworth  Home - Morgan School-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 1-3     
    Fri., 10/11  JV Girls Volleyball  Haddam-Killingworth  Home - Morgan School-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 1-2     
    Sat., 10/12  V Football  Windsor Locks/Suffield/East Granby  Away - Windsor Locks HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    L 29-54  10:00 AM; 2 Buses   
    Sat., 10/12  JV Boys Soccer  Haddam-Killingworth  Away - Haddam Killingworth HS (HK)-HKHS Press Box Field
    [Directions] 
    W 1-0  1:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 10/12  JV Girls Soccer  East Lyme  Away - East Lyme HS-Bride Brook Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    W 1-0  1:45 PM   
    Mon., 10/14  JV Football  Windsor Locks/Suffield/East Granby  Home - Peters Complex-Football Field
    [Directions] 
    10:30 a.m.     
    Mon., 10/14  V Boys Soccer  North Branford  Away - North Branford HS-NBHS Colafati Field
    [Directions] 
    W 9-0  8:30 AM   
    Mon., 10/14  V Field Hockey  North Branford  Away - North Branford HS-NBHS Colafati Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-2  9:30 AM   
    Mon., 10/14  JV Field Hockey  North Branford  Away - North Branford HS-NBHS Back Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-1     
    Mon., 10/14  JV Girls Soccer  Old Lyme  Home - Indian River Complex -Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    T 0-0     
    Mon., 10/14  V Girls Volleyball  Hale Ray  Away - Nathan Hale Ray HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Mon., 10/14  JV Girls Volleyball  Hale Ray  Away - Nathan Hale Ray HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 2-1  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 10/15  JV Boys Soccer  North Branford  Home - Morgan School-Soccer/Lax Field
    [Directions] 
    W 5-0     
    Tue., 10/15  V Girls Soccer  North Branford  Home - Indian River Complex -Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    T 4-4     
    Wed., 10/16  V Girls Volleyball  East Hampton  Away - East Hampton HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Wed., 10/16  JV Girls Volleyball  East Hampton  Away - East Hampton HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 1-2  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 10/17  V Field Hockey  Sacred Heart Academy  Home - Indian River Complex-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    L 1-2     
    Thu., 10/17  JV Field Hockey  Sacred Heart Academy  Home - Indian River Complex-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    T 0-0     
    Fri., 10/18  V Boys Cross Country  Shoreline Championship  Away - Cromwell HS-Cross Country Course
     
    3:00 p.m.  1:15 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 10/18  JV Boys Soccer  Portland  Home - Morgan School-Soccer/Lax Field
    [Directions] 
    W 2-1     
    Fri., 10/18  V Girls Cross Country  Shoreline Championship  Away - Cromwell HS-Cross Country Course
     
    2:30 p.m.  1:15 PM   
    Fri., 10/18  V Girls Soccer  Portland  Home - Indian River Complex -Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    T 0-0     
    Fri., 10/18  V Girls Volleyball  Coginchaug  Away - Coginchaug Regional HS-Maynard Stender Gymnasium @ CRHS
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Fri., 10/18  JV Girls Volleyball  Coginchaug  Away - Coginchaug Regional HS-Maynard Stender Gymnasium @ CRHS
    [Directions] 
    W 2-1  3:30 PM, Return 7:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 10/21  V Boys Soccer  Valley Regional  Home - Indian River Complex -Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    W 2-1     
    Mon., 10/21  V Field Hockey  Westbrook  Away - Westbrook HS-Westbrook HS Field #7 - Baseball / Field Hockey
    [Directions] 
    L 1-2  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 10/21  JV Field Hockey  Westbrook  Away - Westbrook HS-Westbrook HS Field #7 - Baseball / Field Hockey
    [Directions] 
    L 0-1     
    Mon., 10/21  JV Girls Soccer  Westbrook  Away - Westbrook HS-Westbrook HS Soccer Field #2 - Track / Soccer
    [Directions] 
    Postponed  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 10/21  V Girls Volleyball  Cromwell  Away - Cromwell HS-Jake Salafia Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Mon., 10/21  JV Girls Volleyball  Cromwell  Away - Cromwell HS-Jake Salafia Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 2-0  2:30 PM   
    Tue., 10/22  V Boys Cross Country  Froshmore Invitational   Away - Old Saybrook HS-Old Saybrook Campus
     
    3:45 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 10/22  JV Boys Soccer  Valley Regional  Away - Valley Regional HS-JV Boys Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 10/22  V Girls Cross Country  Old Saybrook (Scrim.)  Away - Old Saybrook HS-Old Saybrook Campus
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:30 PM, Dismiss TBA (w/boys)   
    Tue., 10/22  V Girls Soccer  Valley Regional  Away - Valley Regional HS-Richard B. Blythe Field
    [Directions] 
    L 4-1  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 10/23  V Boys Soccer  Norwich Free Academy  Away - Rec Fields-Fontaine
    [Directions] 
    T 4-4  2:30 PM; 1 Bus  non league 
    Wed., 10/23  JV Girls Soccer  Valley Regional  Home - Morgan School-Soccer/Lax Field
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Wed., 10/23  V Girls Volleyball  Old Lyme  Home - Morgan School-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 3-1     
    Wed., 10/23  JV Girls Volleyball  Old Lyme  Home - Morgan School-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 0-2     
    Thu., 10/24  V Field Hockey  Old Saybrook  Home - Indian River Complex-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-4     
    Thu., 10/24  JV Field Hockey  Old Saybrook  Home - Indian River Complex-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Thu., 10/24  V Girls Soccer  Haddam-Killingworth  Away - Haddam Killingworth HS (HK)-HKHS Press Box Field
    [Directions] 
    L 3-1  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 10/25  V Girls Volleyball  North Branford  Home - Morgan School-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 2-3     
    Fri., 10/25  JV Girls Volleyball  North Branford  Home - Morgan School-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 2-0     
    Sat., 10/26  V Boys Cross Country  CIAC, Aerospace, Bloomfield, Canton, Career Magnet, Coginchaug, Cromwell, Derby, East Catholic, East Hampton, Grasso Tech, Griswold, HMTCA MS, Holy Cross, Immaculate, Wright Tech, Old Lyme, Innovation, Montville, TBA, Nonnewaug, North Branford, Northwest   Away - Wickham Park
     
    10:55 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/26  V Football  Cromwell/Portland  Home - Peters Complex-Football Field
    [Directions] 
    W 33-15     
    Sat., 10/26  V Boys Soccer  East Lyme  Home - Indian River Complex -Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    W 3-2    non league 
    Sat., 10/26  V Girls Cross Country  CIAC Girls Class SS Divisional Championship  Away - Wickham Park
     
    10:20 a.m.     
    Mon., 10/28  V Boys Cross Country  Freshman Invitational  Away - John Winthrop MS
     
    3:30 p.m.  2:30 PM   
    Mon., 10/28  JV Football  Cromwell/Portland  Away - Pierson Park, Cromwell
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 10/28  V Field Hockey  Valley Regional  Away - Valley Regional HS-Field Hockey / Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    L 1-2  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 10/28  V Girls Volleyball  Norwich Free Academy  Away - Norwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3    non league 
    Mon., 10/28  JV Girls Volleyball  Norwich Free Academy  Away - Norwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 0-2  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 10/29  JV Field Hockey  Valley Regional  Away - Valley Regional HS-Field Hockey / Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 10/29  JV Girls Soccer  Haddam-Killingworth  Home - Morgan School-Soccer/Lax Field
    [Directions] 
    W 3-1     
    Wed., 10/30  V Girls Soccer  Joel Barlow  Home - Indian River Complex -Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    T 0-0    non league 
    Wed., 10/30  V Girls Volleyball  Valley Regional  Home - Morgan School-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Wed., 10/30  JV Girls Volleyball  Valley Regional  Home - Morgan School-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 11/1  V Boys Cross Country  CIAC Boys State Open Championship  Away - Wickham Park
     
    2:45 p.m.  12:15 PM, Dismiss TBA   
    Fri., 11/1  V Football  Haddam-Killingworth  Home - Peters Complex-Football Field
    [Directions] 
    L 14-19     
    Fri., 11/1  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Rocky Hill (Scrim.)  Away - Rocky Hill HS-Swimming Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:20 PM   
    Fri., 11/1  V Girls Cross Country  CIAC Girls State Open Championship  Away - Wickham Park
     
    2:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 11/2  JV Football  Haddam-Killingworth  Away - Haddam Killingworth HS (HK)-HKHS Track Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  9:00 AM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 11/5  V Boys Soccer  Portland  Home - Indian River Complex -Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    W 3-1 OT     
    Tue., 11/5  V Girls Volleyball  Coginchaug  Away - Coginchaug Regional HS-Maynard Stender Gymnasium @ CRHS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  4:00 PM   
    Wed., 11/6  V Girls Soccer  North Haven (Scrim.)  Away - North Haven MS-West Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 11/8  V Football  Coginchaug/Hale Ray/East Hampton  Away - Coginchaug Regional HS-CRHS Stadium Field & Track
    [Directions] 
    L 12-34  4:30 PM; 2 Buses   
    Fri., 11/8  V Boys Soccer  Old Saybrook  Home - Indian River Complex -Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    T 2-2     
    Mon., 11/11  JV Football  Coginchaug/Hale Ray/East Hampton  Home - Peters Complex-Football Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 11/11  V Boys Soccer  Ansonia  Home - Indian River Complex -Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    W 7-0     
    Tue., 11/12  V Field Hockey  Immaculate  Away - Immaculate HS
    [Directions] 
    L 0-7  11:15 AM   
    Tue., 11/12  V Girls Soccer  Watertown  Away - Watertown HS-John J. Mills Complex @ Watertown High School
    [Directions] 
    L 3-2  2:45 PM   
    Wed., 11/13  V Boys Soccer  Watertown  Home - Indian River Complex -Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    W 3-1     
    Fri., 11/15  V Football  North Branford  Home - Peters Complex-Football Field
    [Directions] 
    L 32-72     
    Fri., 11/15  V Boys Soccer  Ellington  Away - Ellington HS-Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    L 3-1     
    Sat., 11/16  JV Football  North Branford  Away - North Branford HS-NBHS Colafati Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 11/21  V Football  Rockville  Away - Rockville HS (Varsity Field right side of school)-Football Field
    [Directions] 
    L 7-55  3:00 PM; 2 Buses   
    Thu., 11/28  V Football  OSW  Away - Old Saybrook HS-Old Saybrook HS Turf
    [Directions] 
    L 6-35  8:30 AM; 2 Buses   
    Sat., 12/7  V Boys Basketball  Branford, Classical Magnet (Scrim.)  Away - Branford HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  4:30 PM   
    Sat., 12/7  V Boys Ice Hockey  Newington Coop (Scrim.)  Home - East Haven HS-Veterans Rink
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 12/7  V Girls Basketball  Plainville, East Haven, Old Saybrook (Scrim.)  Away - Plainville HS-Wood Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.  6:30 AM   
    Tue., 12/10  V Boys Ice Hockey  Glastonbury (Scrim.)  Home - East Haven HS-Veterans Rink
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 12/10  V Girls Basketball  Lyman Hall (Scrim.)  Home - Morgan School-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/11  V Boys Ice Hockey  Hamden (Scrim.)  Home - East Haven HS-Veterans Rink
    [Directions] 
    5:20 p.m.     
    Thu., 12/12  V Boys Indoor Track  SLC League Developmental Meet  Away - Hillhouse HS-Field House
     
    5:00 p.m.  3:30 PM   
    Thu., 12/12  V Girls Indoor Track  SLC League Developmental Meet  Away - Hillhouse HS-Field House
     
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 12/13  V Boys Basketball  Daniel Hand (Scrim.)  Away - Daniel Hand HS-Polson Gym/DHHS Campus
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  3:00 PM   
    Sat., 12/14  V Wrestling  Guilford, Branford, Daniel Hand (Scrim.)  Away - Guilford HS-Aux gym at GHS
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.  7:45 AM   
    Mon., 12/16  V Girls Basketball  Old Lyme  Away - Lyme-Old Lyme HS-High School Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 34-32     
    Mon., 12/16  JV Girls Basketball  Old Lyme  Away - Lyme-Old Lyme HS-High School Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 25-27  4:15 PM   
    Wed., 12/18  V Boys Ice Hockey  New Milford  Away - Canterbury School-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 2-3  4:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 12/18  V Wrestling  Guilford  Away - Guilford HS-Main gym at GHS
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  5:00 PM   
    Wed., 12/18  V Co-ed Fencing  Old Lyme  Away - Old Lyme MS-Lyme-Old Lyme Middle School Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  5:30 PM   
    Wed., 12/18  V Girls Basketball  Valley Regional  Away - Valley Regional HS-Valley Regional High School Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 32-44     
    Wed., 12/18  JV Girls Basketball  Valley Regional  Away - Valley Regional HS-Valley Regional High School Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 30-40  4:30 PM   
    Thu., 12/19  V Boys Basketball  East Lyme  Home - Morgan School-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 48-45    Non-League 
    Thu., 12/19  JV Boys Basketball  East Lyme  Home - Morgan School-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 37-62    Non-League 
    Thu., 12/19  FR Boys Basketball  East Lyme  Home - Morgan School-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 12/19  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Oxford  Home - Haddam Killingworth HS (HK)-HKHS Pool - no diving
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 12/20  V Co-ed Fencing  Old Lyme  Home - Morgan HS-Gym 1
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 12/20  V Girls Basketball  Old Saybrook  Away - Old Saybrook HS-OSHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 37-17     
    Fri., 12/20  JV Girls Basketball  Old Saybrook  Away - Old Saybrook HS-OSHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 15-35  4:15 PM   
    Sat., 12/21  V Boys Basketball  Portland  Away - Portland HS-Portland HS
    [Directions] 
    W 64-50     
    Sat., 12/21  JV Boys Basketball  Portland  Away - Portland HS-PHS Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 42-46  10:30 AM   
    Sat., 12/21  FR Boys Basketball  Portland  Away - Portland HS-PHS Gym
    [Directions] 
    10:30 a.m.  8:45 AM   
    Sat., 12/21  V Boys Ice Hockey  Staples  Home - East Haven HS-Veterans Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 4-2     
    Sat., 12/21  V Wrestling  Shelton, Amity, Bunnell, Canton, Greens Farms Academy, Masuk, Norwalk, Notre Dame-Fairfield, Notre Dame-West Haven, St. Joseph, Weston  Away - Shelton HS-High School - Murray Gymnasium
     
    9:00 a.m.  7:00 AM   
    Mon., 12/23  JV Boys Ice Hockey  BBD  Home - East Haven HS-Veterans Rink
    [Directions] 
    11:45 a.m.     
    Mon., 12/23  V Wrestling  Amity  Home - Morgan School-Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 12/27  V Boys Basketball  Platt  Home - North Haven HS-Fred Kelly Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 48-67     
    Fri., 12/27  JV Boys Ice Hockey  North Haven (Scrim.)  Home - East Haven HS-Veterans Rink
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 12/27  V Girls Basketball  Portland  Home - Morgan School-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 53-26     
    Fri., 12/27  JV Girls Basketball  Portland  Home - Morgan School-Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 12/27  V Girls Gymnastics  Mercy, Hamden, Valley Regional  Away - Flip Flop Gymnastics
    [Directions] 
    34.35     
    Sat., 12/28  V Boys Basketball  Lyman Hall  Home - North Haven HS-Fred Kelly Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 56-44     
    Sat., 12/28  FR Boys Basketball  Haddam-Killingworth  Away - Haddam Killingworth HS (HK)-Patsy Kamercia Field House
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.  9:00 AM   
    Sat., 12/28  V Boys Ice Hockey  Westhill-Stamford  Home - East Haven HS-Veterans Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 0-2     
    Sat., 12/28  V Wrestling  RHAM, E.O. Smith, East Hartford, Gilbert, Montville, Windham  Away - RHAM HS-Gym
     
    9:30 a.m.  7:00 AM   
    Sat., 12/28  V Girls Gymnastics  Mercy, Stonington, Valley Regional  Away - Flip Flop Gymnastics
    [Directions] 
    34.4     
    Mon., 12/30  V Boys Basketball  East Hampton  Away - East Hampton HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 72-53     
    Mon., 12/30  JV Boys Basketball  East Hampton  Away - East Hampton HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    10:30 a.m.  9:00 AM   
    Mon., 12/30  V Boys Ice Hockey  Farmington  Away - Avon Old Farms-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 2-8  9:30 AM   
    Mon., 12/30  V Co-ed Fencing  Morgan Alumni Match  Home - Morgan HS-Gym 1
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 12/30  V Girls Basketball  East Hampton  Home - Morgan School-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 23-34     
    Thu., 1/2  V Boys Basketball  Haddam-Killingworth  Home - Morgan School-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 67-52     
    Thu., 1/2  JV Boys Basketball  Haddam-Killingworth  Home - Morgan School-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/2  V Boys Indoor Track  SLC League Meet #1  Away - Hillhouse HS-Field House
     
    5:00 p.m.  3:30 PM   
    Thu., 1/2  V Wrestling  Shelton  Away - Shelton HS-High School - Murray Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  5:00 PM   
    Thu., 1/2  V Girls Basketball  Haddam-Killingworth  Away - Haddam Killingworth HS (HK)-Patsy Kamercia Field House
    [Directions] 
    W 44-40     
    Thu., 1/2  JV Girls Basketball  Haddam-Killingworth  Away - Haddam Killingworth HS (HK)-Patsy Kamercia Field House
    [Directions] 
    L 29-37  4:30 PM   
    Thu., 1/2  V Girls Indoor Track  SLC League Meet #1  Away - Hillhouse HS-Field House
     
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/3  V Co-ed Fencing  North Branford  Away - North Branford HS-NBHS Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  5:00 PM   
    Sat., 1/4  FR Boys Basketball  Valley Regional  Away - Valley Regional HS-Valley Regional High School Gym
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.  9:00 AM   
    Sat., 1/4  V Boys Ice Hockey  Watertown-Pomperaug  Away - Taft School-Mays
    [Directions] 
    W 4-1  4:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 1/4  V Wrestling  Morgan Duals  Home - Morgan School-Gym
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 1/6  V Boys Basketball  Coginchaug  Home - Morgan School-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 62-58     
    Mon., 1/6  JV Boys Basketball  Coginchaug  Home - Morgan School-Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 1/6  V Girls Basketball  Coginchaug  Away - Coginchaug Regional HS-Maynard Stender Gymnasium @ CRHS
    [Directions] 
    W 43-41     
    Mon., 1/6  JV Girls Basketball  Coginchaug  Away - Coginchaug Regional HS-Maynard Stender Gymnasium @ CRHS
    [Directions] 
    L 18-47  4:30 PM   
    Wed., 1/8  FR Boys Basketball  Old Saybrook  Away - Old Saybrook HS-OSHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  3:45 PM   
    Wed., 1/8  V Wrestling  Notre Dame-West Haven  Home - Morgan School-Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/9  V Boys Basketball  Cromwell  Away - Cromwell HS-Jake Salafia Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 43-47     
    Thu., 1/9  JV Boys Basketball  Cromwell  Away - Cromwell HS-Jake Salafia Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  4:00 PM   
    Thu., 1/9  V Boys Ice Hockey  North Haven  Away - Northford Ice Pavilion-Red
    [Directions] 
    L 1-3  6:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 1/10  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Granby Memorial  Home - Haddam Killingworth HS (HK)-HKHS Pool - no diving
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/10  V Girls Basketball  Cromwell  Home - Morgan School-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 29-48     
    Fri., 1/10  JV Girls Basketball  Cromwell  Home - Morgan School-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 25-62     
    Fri., 1/10  V Girls Gymnastics  Jonathan Law, Mercy, Valley Regional  Away - Jonathan Law HS-Old Gym
    [Directions] 
    41.10     
    Sat., 1/11  FR Boys Basketball  Coginchaug  Away - Coginchaug Regional HS-Maynard Stender Gymnasium @ CRHS
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.  10:30 AM   
    Sat., 1/11  V Boys Ice Hockey  West Haven  Away - West Haven HS-Bennett Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 2-1  11:30 AM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 1/11  V Boys Indoor Track  SLC Coaches Invite  Away - Hillhouse HS-Field House
     
    10:00 a.m.  8:30 AM   
    Sat., 1/11  V Wrestling  Greater Hartford Open  Away - Hall HS-Robinson Gym
     
    9:00 a.m.  7:00 AM   
    Sat., 1/11  V Co-ed Fencing  Daniel Hand  Home - Morgan HS-Gym 1
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 1/11  V Co-ed Fencing  Hopkins School  Home - Morgan HS-Gym 1
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 1/11  V Co-ed Fencing  Guilford  Home - Morgan HS-Gym 1
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 1/11  V Co-ed Fencing  Greenwich  Home - Morgan HS-Gym 1
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 1/11  V Girls Indoor Track  SLC Coaches Invite  Away - Hillhouse HS-Field House
     
    10:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 1/13  V Boys Basketball  Hale Ray  Home - Morgan School-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 67-50     
    Mon., 1/13  JV Boys Basketball  Hale Ray  Home - Morgan School-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 1/13  V Boys Indoor Track  Old Saybrook Qualifier  Away - Hillhouse HS-Field House
     
    5:00 p.m.  3:30 PM   
    Mon., 1/13  V Girls Indoor Track  Old Saybrook Qualifier  Away - Hillhouse HS-Field House
     
    5:00 p.m.  3:30 PM   
    Tue., 1/14  V Girls Basketball  Old Saybrook  Home - Morgan School-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 47-29    Non-League 
    Tue., 1/14  JV Girls Basketball  Old Saybrook  Home - Morgan School-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 32-43    Non-League 
    Wed., 1/15  FR Boys Basketball  Cromwell  Home - Morgan School-Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/15  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Suff./E.Windsor/Ell./W.Locks  Home - Haddam Killingworth HS (HK)-HKHS Pool - no diving
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/15  V Wrestling  Cheshire, Branford  Away - Cheshire HS-Gym - East
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  2:45 PM   
    Thu., 1/16  V Co-ed Fencing  Guilford  Away - Guilford HS-Aux gym at GHS
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  5:15 PM   
    Thu., 1/16  V Girls Basketball  Amistad  Away - Amistad HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 39-42  3:15 PM   
    Fri., 1/17  V Boys Basketball  Amistad  Away - Amistad HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 31-43     
    Fri., 1/17  JV Boys Basketball  Amistad  Away - Amistad HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  4:15 PM   
    Fri., 1/17  FR Boys Basketball  Amistad  Away - Amistad HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 PM   
    Sat., 1/18  V Wrestling  Griswold Wrestling Invite 2020  Away - Griswold HS-GHS Gym
     
    9:00 a.m.  7:00 AM   
    Mon., 1/20  JV Boys Ice Hockey  Wethersfield  Home - East Haven HS-Veterans Rink
    [Directions] 
    11:45 a.m.     
    Mon., 1/20  JV Wrestling  Griswold, East Haven, Haddam-Killingworth, Ledyard, Montville, TBA, New London, Norwich Free Academy, Putnam, Somers, Stratford, Windham  Away - Griswold HS-GHS Gym
     
    9:00 a.m.  7:00 AM   
    Mon., 1/20  V Girls Basketball  Hale Ray  Away - Nathan Hale Ray HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 67-32  11:30 AM   
    Wed., 1/22  FR Boys Basketball  Coginchaug  Home - Morgan School-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/22  V Boys Ice Hockey  Hall-Southington  Away - Veterans Memorial Ice Rink West Hartford CT-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 3-4  4:45 PM   
    Wed., 1/22  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Foran/Law  Home - Haddam Killingworth HS (HK)-HKHS Pool - no diving
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/23  V Girls Gymnastics  Daniel Hand, Mercy, Valley Regional  Away - Polson MS, Small Gym-Polson Middle School/DHHS Campus
    [Directions] 
    48.30     
    Fri., 1/24  V Boys Basketball  Westbrook  Away - Westbrook HS-Westbrook HS Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 54-48     
    Fri., 1/24  JV Boys Basketball  Westbrook  Away - Westbrook HS-Westbrook HS Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  4:30 PM   
    Fri., 1/24  V Boys Indoor Track  H-K Invitational  Away - Hillhouse HS-Field House
     
    4:30 p.m.  3:00 PM   
    Fri., 1/24  V Girls Basketball  Westbrook  Home - Morgan School-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 49-27     
    Fri., 1/24  JV Girls Basketball  Westbrook  Home - Morgan School-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 40-14     
    Fri., 1/24  V Girls Indoor Track  H-K Invitational  Away - Hillhouse HS-Field House
     
    4:30 p.m.  3:00 PM   
    Sat., 1/25  FR Boys Basketball  Westbrook  Home - Morgan School-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/25  V Boys Ice Hockey  Milford Coop  Home - East Haven HS-Veterans Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Sat., 1/25  V Wrestling  Shoreline Scuffle  Away - Branford HS-Gym
     
    8:00 a.m.  6:30 AM   
    Sat., 1/25  V Co-ed Fencing  Guilford  Away - Guilford HS-Aux gym at GHS
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.  7:30 AM   
    Mon., 1/27  V Girls Basketball  North Branford  Away - North Branford HS-NBHS Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 50-38     
    Mon., 1/27  JV Girls Basketball  North Branford  Away - North Branford HS-NBHS Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 34-41  4:15 PM   
    Tue., 1/28  V Boys Basketball  North Branford  Home - Morgan School-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 81-60     
    Tue., 1/28  JV Boys Basketball  North Branford  Home - Morgan School-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/28  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Waterford  Away - Waterford HS-Pool - WHS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/29  V Boys Ice Hockey  Cheshire  Home - East Haven HS-Veterans Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 1-0     
    Wed., 1/29  V Wrestling  Jonathan Law  Home - Morgan School-Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/29  V Co-ed Fencing  North Haven  Away - North Haven HS-Auxiliary Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  5:00 PM   
    Wed., 1/29  V Girls Gymnastics  Mercy, Old Lyme, Valley Regional  Away - Flip Flop Gymnastics
    [Directions] 
    60.90     
    Thu., 1/30  FR Boys Basketball  Old Saybrook  Away - Old Saybrook HS-OSHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  3:00 PM   
    Thu., 1/30  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Lyman Hall/Coginchaug  Away - Sheehan HS-Sheehan HS Pool
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/31  V Boys Basketball  Valley Regional  Home - Morgan School-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 56-69     
    Fri., 1/31  JV Boys Basketball  Valley Regional  Home - Morgan School-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/31  V Girls Gymnastics  Mercy, Valley Regional  Away - Flip Flop Gymnastics
    [Directions] 
    27.2     
    Sat., 2/1  FR Boys Basketball  Portland  Home - Morgan School-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/1  V Boys Ice Hockey  Amity  Home - East Haven HS-Veterans Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 4-1     
    Sat., 2/1  V Wrestling  6th Annual Highlander Invitational (3 Mats)  Away - Portland HS-PHS Gym
     
    9:00 a.m.  7:00 AM   
    Sat., 2/1  V Co-ed Fencing  Hopkins School  Away - Hopkins School
     
    10:00 a.m.  8:15 AM   
    Sat., 2/1  V Co-ed Fencing  Hopkins School, Greenwich, North Haven  Away - Hopkins School-Hopkins
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 2/3  FR Boys Basketball  Cromwell  Away - Cromwell HS-Jake Salafia Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  5:00 PM   
    Mon., 2/3  V Girls Basketball  Haddam-Killingworth  Home - Morgan School-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 55-31     
    Mon., 2/3  JV Girls Basketball  Haddam-Killingworth  Home - Morgan School-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 24-37     
    Tue., 2/4  V Boys Basketball  Haddam-Killingworth  Away - Haddam Killingworth HS (HK)-Patsy Kamercia Field House
    [Directions] 
    L 63-65     
    Tue., 2/4  JV Boys Basketball  Haddam-Killingworth  Away - Haddam Killingworth HS (HK)-Patsy Kamercia Field House
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  4:30 PM   
    Tue., 2/4  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Granby Memorial  Away - Granby Memorial HS-Farmington Valley YMCA
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/4  V Wrestling  Fairfield Prep  Away - Fairfield University-Alumni Hall
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  3:00 PM   
    Wed., 2/5  FR Boys Basketball  Old Saybrook  Home - Morgan School-Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/5  V Boys Ice Hockey  North Branford  Away - Northford Ice Pavilion-Red
    [Directions] 
    W 5-1  2:15 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 2/5  V Girls Gymnastics  Mercy, Valley Regional  Away - Flip Flop Gymnastics
    [Directions] 
    63.05     
    Thu., 2/6  V Girls Basketball  Coginchaug  Home - Morgan School-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 39-48     
    Thu., 2/6  JV Girls Basketball  Coginchaug  Home - Morgan School-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/7  V Boys Basketball  Coginchaug  Away - Coginchaug Regional HS-Maynard Stender Gymnasium @ CRHS
    [Directions] 
    W 64-53     
    Fri., 2/7  JV Boys Basketball  Coginchaug  Away - Coginchaug Regional HS-Maynard Stender Gymnasium @ CRHS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  4:00 PM   
    Fri., 2/7  JV Boys Ice Hockey  Branford (Scrim.)  Home - East Haven HS-Veterans Rink
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/7  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Brookfield  Away - Brookfield YMCA-Outside/Dome Pool
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/7  V Co-ed Fencing  Cheshire, Marine Science Magnet  Home - Morgan HS-Gym 1
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/7  V Girls Gymnastics  Old Lyme, Valley Regional, Westbrook  Away - ABC Gymnastics
    [Directions] 
    62.85     
    Fri., 2/7  V Girls Gymnastics  East Lyme/Waterford/Norwich Tech, Old Lyme, TBA, Valley Regional  Away - East Lyme HS-ABC Gymnastics
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/8  V Boys Indoor Track  SLC Conference Championship  Away - Hillhouse HS-Field House
     
    10:00 a.m.  8:30 AM   
    Sat., 2/8  V Wrestling  Granby Memorial, Canton, Derby, Griswold  Away - Granby Memorial HS-K. L. King Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.  7:00 AM   
    Sat., 2/8  V Girls Basketball  Old Lyme  Home - Morgan School-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 38-32    Non-league 
    Sat., 2/8  JV Girls Basketball  Old Lyme  Home - Morgan School-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.    Non-league 
    Sat., 2/8  V Girls Indoor Track  SLC Conference Championship  Away - Hillhouse HS-Field House
     
    10:00 a.m.  8:30 AM   
    Mon., 2/10  V Girls Basketball  North Branford  Home - Morgan School-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 47-25     
    Mon., 2/10  JV Girls Basketball  North Branford  Home - Morgan School-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/11  V Boys Ice Hockey  Woodstock Academy  Home - East Haven HS-Veterans Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 1-3     
    Wed., 2/12  V Boys Basketball  North Branford  Away - North Branford HS-NBHS Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 59-33     
    Wed., 2/12  JV Boys Basketball  North Branford  Away - North Branford HS-NBHS Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  4:15 PM   
    Wed., 2/12  FR Boys Basketball  Westbrook  Away - Westbrook HS-Westbrook HS Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  6:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 2/12  V Boys Ice Hockey  Hall-Southington  Home - East Haven HS-Veterans Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 2-3(OT)     
    Wed., 2/12  V Wrestling  New Haven Wrestling  Home - Morgan School-Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/12  V Girls Gymnastics  Valley Regional  Away - Flip Flop Gymnastics
    [Directions] 
    92.80  TBA   
    Thu., 2/13  V Co-ed Fencing  Daniel Hand  Home - Morgan HS-Gym 1
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.    Senior Night 
    Thu., 2/13  V Girls Basketball  Cromwell  Away - Cromwell HS-Jake Salafia Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 49-45     
    Thu., 2/13  JV Girls Basketball  Cromwell  Away - Cromwell HS-Jake Salafia Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  4:00 PM   
    Fri., 2/14  V Boys Basketball  Cromwell  Home - Morgan School-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 55-40     
    Fri., 2/14  JV Boys Basketball  Cromwell  Home - Morgan School-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/14  V Boys Indoor Track  Class S Championships @ Hillhouse  Away - Not Listed
     
    4:00 p.m.  2:00 PM, Dismiss TBA   
    Fri., 2/14  JV Wrestling  Amity, Branford, Cheshire, Daniel Hand, East Haven, Fairfield Prep, Guilford, Jonathan Law, Foran, Notre Dame-West Haven, Shelton, New Haven Wrestling, Xavier  Away - Mercy HS-Gym
     
    4:30 p.m.  2:30 PM   
    Fri., 2/14  V Girls Indoor Track  Class S Championships @ Hillhouse  Away - Not Listed
     
    4:00 p.m.  2:00 PM   
    Sat., 2/15  V Boys Ice Hockey  Woodstock Academy  Away - Pomfret School-Jahn Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 2-4  3:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 2/15  V Wrestling  Amity, Branford, Cheshire, Daniel Hand, East Haven, Fairfield Prep, Guilford, Jonathan Law, Foran, TBA, Notre Dame-West Haven, Shelton, West Haven, New Haven Wrestling, Xavier  Away - Mercy HS-Gym
     
    9:00 a.m.  7:00 AM   
    Sat., 2/15  V Girls Basketball  Guilford  Home - Morgan School-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 42-39    Non-league 
    Sat., 2/15  JV Girls Basketball  Guilford  Home - Morgan School-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.    Non-league 
    Mon., 2/17  V Girls Basketball  Valley Regional  Home - Morgan School-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 61-36     
    Mon., 2/17  JV Girls Basketball  Valley Regional  Home - Morgan School-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/18  V Boys Basketball  Valley Regional  Away - Valley Regional HS-Valley Regional High School Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 34-59     
    Tue., 2/18  JV Boys Basketball  Valley Regional  Away - Valley Regional HS-Valley Regional High School Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  4:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 2/18  JV Boys Ice Hockey  Xavier  Away - Wesleyan University-Rink
    [Directions] 
    11:30 a.m.  10:30 AM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 2/18  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Classical Magnet/University  Home - Haddam Killingworth HS (HK)-HKHS Pool - no diving
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/19  V Boys Ice Hockey  Daniel Hand  Home - East Haven HS-Veterans Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 0-8     
    Wed., 2/19  V Co-ed Fencing  Daniel Hand  Away - Daniel Hand HS-DHHS Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  4:45 PM   
    Fri., 2/21  V Wrestling  CIAC Class S Divisional Championship  Away - Killingly HS-Gym
     
    3:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/22  V Boys Ice Hockey  Lyman Hall  Home - East Haven HS-Veterans Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 4-3     
    Sat., 2/22  V Wrestling  CIAC Class S Divisional Championship  Away - Killingly HS-Gym
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 2/22  V Girls Basketball  Portland  Home - Morgan School-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 52-25     
    Sat., 2/22  V Competitive Cheerleading  SLC Competition @ Westbrook HS  Away - Not Listed
     
    8:30 a.m.  7:45 AM   
    Mon., 2/24  V Boys Basketball  Old Saybrook  Home - Morgan School-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 76-71 OT     
    Mon., 2/24  JV Boys Basketball  Old Saybrook  Home - Morgan School-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/24  V Boys Ice Hockey  Guilford  Home - East Haven HS-Veterans Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 2-5     
    Tue., 2/25  V Co-ed Fencing  Hopkins School  Away - Hopkins School
     
    4:45 p.m.  3:15 PM   
    Tue., 2/25  V Girls Basketball  Cromwell  Away - Coginchaug Regional HS-Maynard Stender Gymnasium @ CRHS
    [Directions] 
    W 41-40  3:30 PM   
    Wed., 2/26  V Boys Basketball  Old Lyme  Home - Morgan School-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 50-67     
    Wed., 2/26  JV Boys Basketball  Old Lyme  Home - Morgan School-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/26  V Boys Ice Hockey  Branford  Away - Northford Ice Pavilion-Red
    [Directions] 
    L 1-2  4:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 2/28  V Wrestling  CIAC State Open Championship  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center-Field House
     
    3:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/28  V Girls Basketball  East Hampton  Away - Old Saybrook HS
    [Directions] 
    L 16-32  5:30 PM   
    Sat., 2/29  V Boys Basketball  Hale Ray  Home - Morgan School-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 82-73     
    Sat., 2/29  V Boys Ice Hockey  Sheehan  Away - Choate Rosemary Hall-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 2-8  3:15 PM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 2/29  V Wrestling  CIAC State Open Championship  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center-Field House
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 2/29  V Co-ed Fencing  Guilford  Away - Guilford HS-Aux gym at GHS
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.  7:30 AM   
    Sat., 2/29  V Competitive Cheerleading  NECA @ East Haven HS  Away - Not Listed
     
    TBA  TBA   
    Sun., 3/1  V Co-ed Fencing  Guilford  Away - Guilford HS-Aux gym at GHS
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.  7:30 AM   
    Mon., 3/2  V Girls Basketball  Immaculate  Home - Morgan School-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 52-47     
    Tue., 3/3  V Boys Basketball  Valley Regional  Away - Valley Regional HS-Valley Regional High School Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 70-62 OT  4:30 PM   
    Thu., 3/5  V Boys Basketball  Old Lyme  Away - Polson MS-Polson Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 50-72  5:45 PM   
    Thu., 3/5  V Boys Ice Hockey  Branford  Away - West Haven HS-Bennett Rink
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 3/5  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Suff./E.Windsor/Ell./W.Locks, Granby Memorial, Classical Magnet/University  Away - Windsor Locks HS-Pool- No diving
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/5  V Girls Basketball  Stonington  Home - Morgan School-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 3/7  V Co-ed Fencing  Fitch  Away - Fitch HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.  7:00 AM   
    Sat., 3/7  V Competitive Cheerleading  CIAC Competition @ Hillhouse  Away - Not Listed
     
    9:00 a.m.  7:45 AM   
    Sat., 3/7  V Girls Gymnastics  CIAC State Open Championship  Away - New Milford HS-Main Gym - NMHS
     
    Postponed     
    Mon., 3/9  V Boys Basketball  Parish Hill  Home - Morgan School-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 65-52     
    Mon., 3/9  V Boys Ice Hockey  Farmington  Away - Avon Old Farms-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  4:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 3/11  V Boys Basketball  Montville  Away - Montville HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 3/14  V Boys Swimming and Diving  CIAC Boys Class M Trials  Away - East Hartford HS-Pool
     
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 3/18  V Boys Swimming and Diving  CIAC Boys Class M Finals  Away - Wesleyan University-Pool
     
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 3/21  V Boys Swimming and Diving  CIAC Boys State Open Swimming  Away - Yale
     
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 3/25  V Baseball  Bacon Academy (Scrim.)  Home - Morgan School-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 3/26  V Softball  Daniel Hand (Scrim.)  Away - Daniel Hand HS-Green Hill Softball Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  2:30 PM   
    Fri., 3/27  V Baseball  TBA  Home - Morgan School-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 3/30  V Baseball  Branford (Scrim.)  Home - Morgan School-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 3/30  V Softball  TBA  Home - Morgan School-Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 4/1  V Softball  TBA  Away - TBA
     
    Cancelled  2:30 PM   
    Thu., 4/2  V Girls Lacrosse  Bacon Academy (Scrim.)  Home - Indian River Complex-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 4/2  JV Girls Lacrosse  Bacon Academy (Scrim.)  Home - Indian River Complex-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 4/3  V Baseball  Middletown (Scrim.)  Away - Middletown HS-MHS Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  2:30 PM   
    Sat., 4/4  V Boys Lacrosse  Foran (Scrim.)  Away - Foran HS -Foran High School - Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  8:00 AM   
    Sat., 4/4  V Boys Tennis  Old Lyme  Away - Lyme-Old Lyme HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  1:00 PM   
    Sat., 4/4  V Girls Lacrosse  RHAM  Home - Indian River Complex-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 4/4  JV Girls Lacrosse  RHAM  Home - Indian River Complex-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 4/4  V Softball  Wright Tech  Home - Morgan School-Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 4/4  V Girls Tennis  Old Lyme  Home - Morgan School-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 4/6  V Baseball  Hale Ray  Home - Morgan School-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 4/6  V Boys Golf  Guilford  Away - Madison Country Club
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  1:30 PM   
    Mon., 4/6  V Boys Tennis  Portland  Away - Portland HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  2:30 PM   
    Mon., 4/6  V Softball  Hale Ray  Home - Morgan School-Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 4/6  V Girls Tennis  Portland  Home - Morgan School-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 4/7  JV Baseball  Hale Ray  Away - Nathan Hale Ray HS-Baseball # 1
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 4/7  V Boys Lacrosse  Valley Regional  Home - Indian River Complex-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 4/7  JV Boys Lacrosse  Valley Regional  Home - Indian River Complex-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 4/7  V Girls Lacrosse  Valley Regional  Away - Valley Regional HS-Field Hockey / Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  2:30 PM   
    Tue., 4/7  JV Girls Lacrosse  Valley Regional  Away - Valley Regional HS-Field Hockey / Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 4/8  V Baseball  East Hampton  Away - East Hampton HS-Main Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 4/8  V Boys Golf  Fitch  Home - Clinton Country Club
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 4/8  V Boys Tennis  Westbrook  Home - Morgan School-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 4/8  V Softball  East Hampton  Away - East Hampton HS-Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  2:30 PM   
    Wed., 4/8  V Girls Tennis  Westbrook  Away - Westbrook HS-Westbrook HS / MS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  2:30 PM   
    Thu., 4/9  JV Baseball  East Hampton  Home - Morgan School-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 4/9  V Boys Lacrosse  Branford-East Haven  Away - Branford HS-Athletic Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 4/9  JV Boys Lacrosse  Branford-East Haven  Away - Branford HS-Athletic Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  4:00 PM   
    Thu., 4/9  V Boys Tennis  Old Saybrook  Away - Old Saybrook HS-Old Saybrook Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  2:30 PM   
    Thu., 4/9  V Girls Lacrosse  Griswold  Home - Indian River Complex-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 4/9  V Softball  East Granby  Home - Morgan School-Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 4/9  V Girls Tennis  Old Saybrook  Home - Morgan School-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 4/10  V Baseball  Bacon Academy  Home - Morgan School-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 4/11  V Baseball  Portland  Home - Morgan School-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 4/11  V Boys Lacrosse  Bacon Academy  Home - Indian River Complex-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 4/11  JV Boys Lacrosse  Bacon Academy  Home - Indian River Complex-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 4/11  V Softball  Portland  Home - Morgan School-Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 4/13  V Baseball  Valley Regional  Away - Valley Regional HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  2:30 PM   
    Mon., 4/13  V Boys Tennis  Cromwell  Away - Watrous park
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  9:30 AM   
    Mon., 4/13  V Girls Tennis  Cromwell  Home - Morgan School-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 4/14  JV Baseball  Valley Regional  Home - Morgan School-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 4/14  V Boys Lacrosse  North Branford  Home - Indian River Complex-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 4/14  JV Boys Lacrosse  North Branford  Home - Indian River Complex-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 4/14  V Girls Lacrosse  North Branford  Away - North Branford HS-NBHS Front Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  2:30 PM   
    Tue., 4/14  JV Girls Lacrosse  North Branford  Away - North Branford HS-NBHS Front Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 4/15  V Baseball  North Branford  Home - Morgan School-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 4/15  V Boys Tennis  Haddam-Killingworth  Home - Morgan School-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 4/15  V Softball  North Branford  Home - Morgan School-Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 4/15  V Girls Tennis  Haddam-Killingworth  Away - Haddam Killingworth HS (HK)-HKHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  2:30 PM   
    Thu., 4/16  JV Baseball  North Branford  Away - North Branford HS-NBHS Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  2:30 PM   
    Thu., 4/16  V Boys Lacrosse  Cromwell  Away - Cromwell HS-Varsity field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  2:15 PM   
    Thu., 4/16  JV Boys Lacrosse  Cromwell  Away - Cromwell HS-Varsity field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 4/16  JV Softball  North Branford  Away - North Branford HS-NBHS Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  2:30 PM   
    Fri., 4/17  V Boys Tennis  Woodstock Academy  Home - Morgan School-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 4/17  V Girls Tennis  North Branford  Away - North Branford HS-NBHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  TBA   
    Mon., 4/20  V Baseball  Haddam-Killingworth  Away - Haddam Killingworth HS (HK)-HKHS Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  2:30 PM   
    Mon., 4/20  V Boys Golf  Cromwell  Home - Clinton Country Club
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 4/20  V Boys Tennis  Valley Regional  Away - Valley Regional HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  2:30 PM   
    Mon., 4/20  V Softball  Haddam-Killingworth  Away - Haddam Killingworth HS (HK)-HKHS Varsity Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  2:30 PM   
    Mon., 4/20  V Girls Tennis  Valley Regional  Home - Morgan School-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 4/21  JV Baseball  Haddam-Killingworth  Home - Morgan School-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 4/21  V Boys Lacrosse  Old Saybrook  Away - Old Saybrook HS-Old Saybrook HS Turf
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  2:30 PM   
    Tue., 4/21  V Girls Lacrosse  Old Saybrook  Home - Indian River Complex-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 4/21  JV Girls Lacrosse  Old Saybrook  Home - Indian River Complex-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 4/21  JV Softball  Haddam-Killingworth  Home - Morgan School-Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 4/22  V Baseball  Coginchaug  Away - Coginchaug Regional HS-Helmuth H. Brown Varsity Baseball Field @ CRHS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  2:30 PM   
    Wed., 4/22  V Boys Golf  Waterford  Away - Great Neck Country Club
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  1:45 PM   
    Wed., 4/22  V Softball  Coginchaug  Away - Coginchaug Regional HS-Ed Parmelee Memorial Varsity Softball Field @ CRHS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  2:30 PM   
    Thu., 4/23  JV Baseball  Coginchaug  Away - Coginchaug Regional HS-Helmuth H. Brown Varsity Baseball Field @ CRHS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  2:30 PM   
    Thu., 4/23  V Boys Golf  Old Saybrook  Away - Old Saybrook HS-Fenwick Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  2:15 PM   
    Thu., 4/23  V Boys Lacrosse  Old Lyme  Home - Indian River Complex-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 4/23  JV Boys Lacrosse  Old Lyme  Home - Indian River Complex-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 4/23  V Girls Lacrosse  Old Lyme  Away - Lyme-Old Lyme HS-Middle Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  2:30 PM   
    Thu., 4/23  JV Girls Lacrosse  Old Lyme  Away - Lyme-Old Lyme HS-Middle Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 4/23  JV Softball  Coginchaug  Away - Coginchaug Regional HS-JV Softball Field @ CRHS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  2:30 PM   
    Fri., 4/24  V Baseball  Cromwell  Home - Indian River Complex-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 4/24  JV Baseball  Cromwell  Home - Morgan School-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 4/24  V Boys Tennis  Coginchaug  Home - Morgan School-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 4/24  V Softball  Cromwell  Home - Morgan School-Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 4/24  V Girls Tennis  Coginchaug  Away - Coginchaug Regional HS-Tennis Courts @ CRHS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  2:30 PM   
    Sat., 4/25  V Boys Lacrosse  Waterford  Home - Indian River Complex-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 4/25  JV Boys Lacrosse  Waterford  Home - Indian River Complex-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 4/25  V Girls Lacrosse  Fitch  Away - Poquonnock Plains Park-Soccer/Lacrosse Field 2
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  9:30 AM   
    Sat., 4/25  JV Girls Lacrosse  Fitch  Away - Poquonnock Plains Park-Soccer/Lacrosse Field 2
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 4/27  V Baseball  Westbrook  Away - Westbrook HS-Westbrook HS Field #7 - Baseball / Field Hockey
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  2:30 PM   
    Mon., 4/27  V Boys Tennis  East Hampton  Away - East Hampton HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  2:30 PM   
    Mon., 4/27  V Softball  Westbrook  Away - Westbrook HS-Westbrook HS Field #5 - Softball
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  2:30 PM   
    Mon., 4/27  V Girls Tennis  East Hampton/Hale Ray  Home - Morgan School-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 4/28  JV Baseball  Westbrook  Home - Morgan School-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 4/28  V Boys Golf  Hale Ray  Away - Fox Hopyard GC
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  2:15 PM   
    Tue., 4/28  V Boys Lacrosse  Haddam-Killingworth  Home - Indian River Complex-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 4/28  JV Boys Lacrosse  Haddam-Killingworth  Home - Indian River Complex-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 4/28  V Boys Outdoor Track  Valley Regional, North Branford  Away - Valley Regional HS-Richard B. Blythe Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  2:30 PM   
    Tue., 4/28  V Boys Tennis  Old Lyme  Home - Morgan School-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 4/28  V Girls Lacrosse  Haddam-Killingworth  Away - Haddam Killingworth HS (HK)-HKHS Press Box Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  2:30 PM   
    Tue., 4/28  JV Girls Lacrosse  Haddam-Killingworth  Away - Haddam Killingworth HS (HK)-HKHS Press Box Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 4/28  V Girls Outdoor Track  Valley Regional, North Branford  Away - Valley Regional HS-Richard B. Blythe Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  2:30 PM   
    Tue., 4/28  JV Softball  Westbrook  Home - Morgan School-Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 4/28  V Girls Tennis  Old Lyme  Away - Lyme-Old Lyme HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  2:30 PM   
    Wed., 4/29  V Baseball  Old Lyme  Away - Lyme-Old Lyme HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  2:30 PM   
    Wed., 4/29  JV Baseball  Old Lyme  Home - Morgan School-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 4/29  V Boys Golf  Old Lyme  Home - Clinton Country Club
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 4/29  V Boys Tennis  Old Saybrook  Home - Morgan School-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 4/29  V Softball  Old Lyme  Away - Lyme-Old Lyme HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  2:30 PM   
    Wed., 4/29  V Girls Tennis  Old Saybrook  Away - Old Saybrook HS-Old Saybrook Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  2:30 PM   
    Thu., 4/30  V Boys Golf  Fitch, East Lyme  Away - Shennecossett Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 4/30  V Boys Lacrosse  Valley Regional  Away - Valley Regional HS-Field Hockey / Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  2:30 PM   
    Thu., 4/30  JV Boys Lacrosse  Valley Regional  Away - Valley Regional HS-Field Hockey / Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 4/30  V Girls Lacrosse  Valley Regional  Home - Indian River Complex-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 4/30  JV Girls Lacrosse  Valley Regional  Home - Indian River Complex-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 5/2  V Baseball  Old Saybrook  Home - Morgan School-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 5/2  JV Baseball  Old Saybrook  Home - Morgan School-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 5/2  V Softball  Old Saybrook  Home - Morgan School-Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled    Moved off 5/1 Prom 
    Sat., 5/2  JV Softball  Old Saybrook  Home - Morgan School-Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 5/4  V Baseball  Cromwell  Away - Cromwell HS-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  2:30 PM   
    Mon., 5/4  V Boys Golf  Haddam-Killingworth  Home - Clinton Country Club
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 5/4  V Boys Tennis  Portland  Home - Morgan School-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 5/4  V Softball  Cromwell  Away - Cromwell HS-Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  2:30 PM   
    Mon., 5/4  V Girls Tennis  Portland  Away - Portland HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  2:30 PM   
    Tue., 5/5  JV Baseball  Cromwell  Away - Cromwell HS-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  2:30 PM   
    Tue., 5/5  V Boys Golf  Valley Regional  Away - Black Hall Golf Club
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  2:15 PM   
    Tue., 5/5  V Boys Outdoor Track  Coginchaug, Cromwell  Home - Peters Complex-Track
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 5/5  V Girls Lacrosse  Waterford  Away - Waterford HS - official -Alumni Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 5/5  JV Girls Lacrosse  Waterford  Away - Waterford HS - official -Alumni Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  3:30 PM   
    Tue., 5/5  V Girls Outdoor Track  Coginchaug, Cromwell  Home - Peters Complex-Track
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 5/6  V Baseball  Valley Regional  Home - Indian River Complex-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 5/6  V Boys Golf  Waterford  Home - Clinton Country Club
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 5/6  V Boys Tennis  Westbrook  Away - Westbrook HS-Westbrook HS / MS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  2:30 PM   
    Wed., 5/6  V Softball  Valley Regional  Home - Peters Complex-Lupone Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 5/6  V Girls Tennis  Westbrook  Home - Morgan School-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 5/7  JV Baseball  Valley Regional  Away - Valley Regional HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  2:30 PM   
    Thu., 5/7  V Boys Lacrosse  North Branford  Away - North Branford HS-NBHS Colafati Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 5/7  JV Boys Lacrosse  North Branford  Away - North Branford HS-NBHS Back Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  3:00 PM   
    Thu., 5/7  V Boys Tennis  Cromwell  Home - Morgan School-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 5/7  V Girls Lacrosse  North Branford  Home - Indian River Complex-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 5/7  JV Girls Lacrosse  North Branford  Home - Indian River Complex-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 5/7  JV Softball  Valley Regional  Away - Valley Regional HS-Joseph Camarota Memorial Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  2:30 PM   
    Thu., 5/7  V Girls Tennis  Cromwell  Away - Watrous park
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  2:30 PM   
    Fri., 5/8  V Boys Outdoor Track  Old Saybrook, TBA  Away - Old Saybrook HS-Old Saybrook Track (HS)
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  2:15 PM   
    Fri., 5/8  V Girls Outdoor Track  Old Saybrook, TBA  Away - Old Saybrook HS-Old Saybrook Track (HS)
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  2:15 PM   
    Sat., 5/9  V Baseball  Coginchaug  Home - Morgan School-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 5/9  JV Baseball  Coginchaug  Home - Morgan School-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 5/9  V Softball  Coginchaug  Home - Morgan School-Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 5/9  JV Softball  Coginchaug  Home - Morgan School-Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 5/11  V Baseball  North Branford  Away - North Branford HS-NBHS Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  2:30 PM   
    Mon., 5/11  V Boys Golf  East Hampton  Home - Clinton Country Club
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 5/11  V Boys Tennis  Haddam-Killingworth  Away - Haddam Killingworth HS (HK)-HKHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  2:30 PM   
    Mon., 5/11  V Softball  North Branford  Away - North Branford HS-NBHS Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  4:30 PM   
    Mon., 5/11  V Girls Tennis  Haddam-Killingworth  Home - Morgan School-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 5/12  JV Baseball  North Branford  Home - Morgan School-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 5/12  V Boys Lacrosse  Cromwell  Home - Indian River Complex-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 5/12  JV Boys Lacrosse  Cromwell  Home - Indian River Complex-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 5/12  V Girls Lacrosse  St. Bernard  Away - St. Bernard School-Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 5/12  V Softball  Valley Regional  Away - Valley Regional HS-Joseph Camarota Memorial Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  2:30 PM   
    Tue., 5/12  JV Softball  North Branford  Home - Morgan School-Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 5/13  V Baseball  Haddam-Killingworth  Home - Indian River Complex-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 5/13  V Boys Golf  Branford, Portland  Home - Clinton Country Club
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled    Non-League 
    Wed., 5/13  V Softball  Haddam-Killingworth  Home - Morgan School-Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 5/13  V Girls Tennis  North Branford  Home - Morgan School-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 5/14  JV Baseball  Haddam-Killingworth  Away - Haddam Killingworth HS (HK)-HKHS Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  2:30 PM   
    Thu., 5/14  V Boys Golf  Coginchaug  Away - Coginchaug-Lyman Orchards Golf course
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  2:15 PM   
    Thu., 5/14  V Boys Lacrosse  Old Saybrook  Home - Indian River Complex-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 5/14  JV Boys Lacrosse  Old Saybrook  Home - Indian River Complex-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 5/14  V Boys Tennis  Valley Regional  Home - Morgan School-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 5/14  V Girls Lacrosse  Old Saybrook  Away - Old Saybrook HS-Old Saybrook HS Turf
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  2:30 PM   
    Thu., 5/14  JV Girls Lacrosse  Old Saybrook  Away - Old Saybrook HS-Old Saybrook HS Turf
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 5/14  V Softball  East Granby  Away - East Granby HS -Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  2:15 PM   
    Thu., 5/14  V Girls Tennis  Valley Regional  Away - Valley Regional HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  2:30 PM   
    Fri., 5/15  V Baseball  East Lyme  Away - East Lyme HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  4:45 PM   
    Sat., 5/16  JV Baseball  East Lyme  Home - Morgan School-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 5/16  V Boys Lacrosse  Somers  Away - Somers HS-Somers High School Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  8:45 AM   
    Sat., 5/16  JV Boys Lacrosse  Somers  Away - Somers HS-Somers High School Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 5/16  V Girls Lacrosse  Berlin  Away - Sage Park Berlin-Scalise Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  8:45 AM   
    Sat., 5/16  JV Girls Lacrosse  Berlin  Away - Sage Park Berlin-Scalise Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 5/18  V Boys Tennis  Waterford  Away - Waterford HS - official -Tennis Courts - WHS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  2:30 PM   
    Tue., 5/19  V Baseball  Bacon Academy  Away - Bacon Academy-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  2:30 PM   
    Tue., 5/19  V Boys Golf  Daniel Hand, North Branford  Home - Clinton Country Club
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 5/19  V Boys Lacrosse  Old Lyme  Away - Lyme-Old Lyme HS-Track Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  2:30 PM   
    Tue., 5/19  JV Boys Lacrosse  Old Lyme  Away - Lyme-Old Lyme HS-Track Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 5/19  V Girls Lacrosse  Old Lyme  Home - Indian River Complex-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 5/19  JV Girls Lacrosse  Old Lyme  Home - Indian River Complex-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 5/19  V Softball  Bacon Academy  Away - Bacon Academy-Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  2:30 PM   
    Wed., 5/20  V Boys Golf  Portland  Away - Portland Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  1:45 PM   
    Wed., 5/20  V Boys Tennis  Coginchaug  Away - Coginchaug Regional HS-Tennis Courts @ CRHS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  2:30 PM   
    Wed., 5/20  JV Softball  Valley Regional  Home - Morgan School-Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 5/20  V Girls Tennis  Coginchaug  Home - Morgan School-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 5/21  V Baseball  Portland  Home - Indian River Complex-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 5/21  V Boys Lacrosse  Haddam-Killingworth  Away - Haddam Killingworth HS (HK)-HKHS Press Box Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  2:30 PM   
    Thu., 5/21  JV Boys Lacrosse  Haddam-Killingworth  Away - Haddam Killingworth HS (HK)-HKHS Press Box Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 5/21  V Girls Lacrosse  Haddam-Killingworth  Home - Indian River Complex-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 5/21  JV Girls Lacrosse  Haddam-Killingworth  Home - Indian River Complex-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 5/22  V Boys Tennis  East Hampton  Home - Morgan School-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 5/22  JV Softball  Guilford  Home - Morgan School-Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 5/22  V Girls Tennis  East Hampton/Hale Ray  Away - East Hampton HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 5/23  V Boys Lacrosse  SLC Play In Game  Home - Indian River Complex-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 5/23  V Girls Lacrosse  SLC Play In Game  Home - Indian River Complex-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 5/26  V Boys Lacrosse  SLC Semifinal @ higher seed  Home - Indian River Complex-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 5/26  V Boys Tennis  SLC Boys Tennis Tournament   Away - Not Listed
     
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 5/26  V Girls Lacrosse  SLC Semifinal @ higher seed  Home - Indian River Complex-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 5/26  V Girls Tennis  SLC Girls Tennis Tournament  Away - Not Listed
     
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 5/27  V Boys Outdoor Track  SLC Outdoor Track and Field Championship  Away - Old Saybrook HS-Old Saybrook Track (HS)
     
    Cancelled  2:30 PM   
    Wed., 5/27  V Boys Tennis  SLC Boys Tennis Tournament   Away - Westbrook HS-Westbrook HS / MS Tennis Courts
     
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 5/27  V Girls Outdoor Track  SLC Outdoor Track and Field Championship  Away - Old Saybrook HS-Old Saybrook Track (HS)
     
    Cancelled  2:30 PM   
    Thu., 5/28  V Boys Golf  SLC Golf Tournament  Away - Stanley Golf Course
     
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 5/28  V Boys Lacrosse  SLC Final  Home - Indian River Complex-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 5/28  V Girls Lacrosse  SLC Final  Home - Indian River Complex-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled