Northwest Catholic 2019-20 Athletic Events Schedule
621 Events Listed
  • Sport(s): All
  • Level(s): All
  • Event Types: Game, Scrimmage, Postseason

    || Go Back ||

  • Date Sport Opponent H/A-Facility Time/Result Bus
    Time
    Note
    Wed., 8/28  V Football  Haddam-Killingworth (Scrim.)  Away - Haddam Killingworth HS (HK)-HKHS Track Field
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.     
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Date to 8/29
    Fri., 9/6  V Boys Cross Country  Blue Dragon Invitation  Away - Veterans Memorial Park, Middletown, CT
     
    3:30 p.m.  1:30 PM   
    Fri., 9/6  V Football  ATI (Scrim.)  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-NWC Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/6  V Girls Cross Country  Blue Dragon Invitation  Away - Veterans Memorial Park, Middletown, CT
     
    3:30 p.m.  1:30 PM   
    Sat., 9/7  V Boys Soccer  Rocky Hill (Scrim.)  Away - Rocky Hill HS-Auxiliary 1
    [Directions] 
    10:15 a.m.     
    Sat., 9/7  V Boys Soccer  Rocky Hill (Scrim.)  Home - Rocky Hill HS-Auxiliary 1
    [Directions] 
    11:45 a.m.     
    Sat., 9/7  V Boys Soccer  Innovation (Scrim.)  Home - Rocky Hill HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    8:45 a.m.     
    Sat., 9/7  V Girls Soccer  Wethersfield, Newington, Plainville (Scrim.)  Away - Wethersfield HS-Cottone Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 9/7  V Girls Volleyball  Avon Play Day  Away - Avon HS-Large Gym
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 9/7  V Girls Volleyball  Avon (Scrim.)  Away - Avon HS-Large Gym
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.  TBA   
    Mon., 9/9  V Girls Volleyball  East Hampton (Scrim.)  Away - East Hampton HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/10  V Boys Cross Country  Simsbury, Avon  Away - Stratton Brook State Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 9/10  V Girls Cross Country  Simsbury, Avon  Away - Stratton Brook State Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:30 PM   
    Tue., 9/10  V Field Hockey  Windsor (Scrim.)  Away - Windsor HS-Field Hockey Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/11  V Boys Soccer  Bristol Central (Scrim.)  Away - Bristol Central HS-BC Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:30 PM, Return 5:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 9/11  V Girls Volleyball  SMSA (Scrim.)  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Johnson Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/11  JV Girls Volleyball  SMSA (Scrim.)  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Johnson Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/12  V Field Hockey  Windsor  Away - Windsor HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    W 5-0     
    Thu., 9/12  JV Field Hockey  Windsor  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-NWC JV Soccer Field / Track
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Pending changes awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Time to 4:45 p.m., Facility to Windsor HS-O'Brien Stadium Turf Field
    Fri., 9/13  V Boys Soccer  Platt  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Neil J. Brewer Field
    [Directions] 
    W 1-0     
    Fri., 9/13  JV Boys Soccer  Platt  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-NWC JV Soccer Field / Track
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/13  V Girls Volleyball  Plainville  Away - Plainville HS-Wood Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Fri., 9/13  JV Girls Volleyball  Plainville  Away - Plainville HS-Wood Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/14  V Football  Rocky Hill  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Neil J. Brewer Field
    [Directions] 
    W 25-2     
    Sat., 9/14  V Girls Soccer  Maloney  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Neil J. Brewer Field
    [Directions] 
    W 2-0     
    Sat., 9/14  JV Girls Soccer  Maloney  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-NWC JV Soccer Field / Track
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 9/16  JV Football  Rocky Hill  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-NWC Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 9/16  V Girls Volleyball  Manchester  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Johnson Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 3-0     
    Mon., 9/16  JV Girls Volleyball  Manchester  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Johnson Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/16  FR Girls Volleyball  Manchester  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Johnson Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/17  V Boys Cross Country  Farmington, Hall  Away - Winding Trails-Cross Country Course
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/17  V Boys Soccer  Manchester  Away - Manchester HS-Memorial Field
    [Directions] 
    W 3-1     
    Tue., 9/17  JV Boys Soccer  Manchester  Away - Manchester HS-Memorial Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/17  V Girls Cross Country  Farmington, Hall  Away - Winding Trails-Cross Country Course
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 9/17  V Girls Soccer  Manchester  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Neil J. Brewer Field
    [Directions] 
    W 5-0     
    Tue., 9/17  JV Girls Soccer  Manchester  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-NWC JV Soccer Field / Track
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/18  V Field Hockey  Newington  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Neil J. Brewer Field
    [Directions] 
    W 6-1     
    Wed., 9/18  JV Field Hockey  Newington  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Neil J. Brewer Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/18  V Girls Volleyball  Conard  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Johnson Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 3-0     
    Wed., 9/18  JV Girls Volleyball  Conard  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Johnson Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/18  FR Girls Volleyball  Conard  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Stosuy Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/19  FR Football  Plainville  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-NWC Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/19  V Boys Soccer  Conard  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Neil J. Brewer Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-1     
    Thu., 9/19  JV Boys Soccer  Conard  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-NWC JV Soccer Field / Track
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/20  V Football  Plainville  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Neil J. Brewer Field
    [Directions] 
    L 7-38     
    Fri., 9/20  V Girls Soccer  Conard  Away - Conard HS-Conard Stadium
    [Directions] 
    L 2-3     
    Fri., 9/20  JV Girls Soccer  Conard  Away - Conard HS-Conard North Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/20  V Girls Volleyball  Weaver  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Johnson Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Fri., 9/20  JV Girls Volleyball  Weaver  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Johnson Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/20  FR Girls Volleyball  Weaver  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Stosuy Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 9/21  V Boys Cross Country  Winding Trails Invitational  Away - Winding Trails
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 9/21  V Girls Cross Country  Winding Trails Invitational  Away - Winding Trails
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 9/23  V Field Hockey  Farmington  Away - Farmington HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    W 3-2     
    Mon., 9/23  JV Field Hockey  Farmington  Away - Farmington HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/23  V Girls Volleyball  Hall  Away - Hall HS-Robinson Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Mon., 9/23  JV Girls Volleyball  Hall  Away - Hall HS-Robinson Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/23  FR Girls Volleyball  Hall  Away - Hall HS-Gym B
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/24  V Boys Soccer  Hall  Away - Hall HS-Stadium (Turf Field)
    [Directions] 
    L 1-4     
    Tue., 9/24  JV Boys Soccer  Hall  Away - Hall HS-Field 9
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/24  V Girls Soccer  Hall  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Neil J. Brewer Field
    [Directions] 
    T 2-2     
    Tue., 9/24  JV Girls Soccer  Hall  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-NWC JV Soccer Field / Track
    [Directions] 
    5:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/25  V Girls Volleyball  Glastonbury  Away - Glastonbury HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Wed., 9/25  JV Girls Volleyball  Glastonbury  Away - Glastonbury HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/25  FR Girls Volleyball  Glastonbury  Away - Glastonbury HS-Gym 2
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/26  V Boys Cross Country  Sloper Relays  Away - YMCA Camp Sloper
     
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 PM   
    Thu., 9/26  V Boys Soccer  Glastonbury  Away - Glastonbury HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Thu., 9/26  JV Boys Soccer  Glastonbury  Away - Glastonbury HS-Field #4
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/26  V Girls Cross Country  Sloper Relays  Away - YMCA Camp Sloper
     
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 PM   
    Thu., 9/26  V Field Hockey  Hall  Away - Hall HS-Stadium (Turf Field)
    [Directions] 
    L 1-4     
    Thu., 9/26  JV Field Hockey  Hall  Away - Hall HS-Field Hockey Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/27  V Football  Weston  Away - Weston HS-WHS Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    L 6-7  12:00 PM   
    Fri., 9/27  V Girls Soccer  Glastonbury  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Neil J. Brewer Field
    [Directions] 
    L 6-0     
    Fri., 9/27  JV Girls Soccer  Glastonbury  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-NWC JV Soccer Field / Track
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/30  V Girls Volleyball  East Catholic  Away - East Catholic HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Mon., 9/30  JV Girls Volleyball  East Catholic  Away - East Catholic HS Gym-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/30  FR Girls Volleyball  East Catholic  Away - East Catholic HS Gym-Gym 2
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/1  V Boys Cross Country  Conard, Glastonbury  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Neil J. Brewer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/1  V Boys Soccer  Farmington  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Neil J. Brewer Field
    [Directions] 
    W 2-0     
    Tue., 10/1  JV Boys Soccer  Farmington  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-NWC JV Soccer Field / Track
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/1  V Girls Cross Country  Conard, Glastonbury  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Northwest Catholic
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/1  V Field Hockey  South Windsor  Away - South Windsor HS-SWHS Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    L 1-4     
    Tue., 10/1  JV Field Hockey  South Windsor  Away - South Windsor HS-MPF Field Hockey
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/1  V Girls Soccer  Farmington  Away - Tunxis Mead Park-Tunxis Meade Park
    [Directions] 
    L 0-5     
    Tue., 10/1  JV Girls Soccer  Farmington  Away - Tunxis Mead Park-Tunxis Meade Park
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 10/1  V Girls Volleyball  Farmington  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Johnson Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Tue., 10/1  JV Girls Volleyball  Farmington  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Johnson Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/1  FR Girls Volleyball  Farmington  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Stosuy Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/3  FR Football  Berlin  Away - Sage Park Berlin-Scalise Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  12:00 PM   
    Fri., 10/4  V Football  Berlin  Away - Sage Park Berlin-Scalise Field
    [Directions] 
    L 16-26     
    Fri., 10/4  V Boys Soccer  New Britain  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Neil J. Brewer Field
    [Directions] 
    T 1-1     
    Fri., 10/4  JV Boys Soccer  New Britain  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-NWC JV Soccer Field / Track
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/4  V Girls Volleyball  Wethersfield  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Johnson Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Fri., 10/4  JV Girls Volleyball  Wethersfield  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Johnson Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/4  FR Girls Volleyball  Wethersfield  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Stosuy Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/5  JV Football  Berlin  Away - Sage Park Berlin-Scalise Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 10/7  V Boys Soccer  Southington  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Neil J. Brewer Field
    [Directions] 
    T 1-1(OT)     
    Mon., 10/7  JV Boys Soccer  Southington  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-NWC JV Soccer Field / Track
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/7  V Field Hockey  Wethersfield  Away - Wethersfield HS-Cottone Field
    [Directions] 
    OT-L 1-2     
    Mon., 10/7  JV Field Hockey  Wethersfield  Away - Wethersfield HS-Cottone Field
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/7  V Girls Volleyball  Southington  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Johnson Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 1-3     
    Mon., 10/7  JV Girls Volleyball  Southington  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Johnson Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/7  FR Girls Volleyball  Southington  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Stosuy Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/8  V Boys Cross Country  Southington  Away - Southington HS-Sloper
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  TBA   
    Tue., 10/8  V Girls Cross Country  Southington  Away - Southington HS-Sloper
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  TBA   
    Wed., 10/9  V Girls Soccer  Southington  Away - Southington HS-TURF FIELD
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Wed., 10/9  JV Girls Soccer  Southington  Away - Southington HS-Soccer/Lacrosse
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 10/9  V Girls Volleyball  Weaver  Away - Sport and Medical Sciences Academy (SMSA)-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Wed., 10/9  JV Girls Volleyball  Weaver  Away - Sport and Medical Sciences Academy (SMSA)-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/10  V Girls Volleyball  Middletown  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Johnson Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 2-3     
    Thu., 10/10  JV Girls Volleyball  Middletown  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Johnson Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/10  FR Girls Volleyball  Middletown  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Stosuy Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/11  V Boys Soccer  Middletown  Away - Middletown HS-MHS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    T 2-2     
    Fri., 10/11  JV Boys Soccer  Middletown  Away - Country Club Field Road-Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/11  V Field Hockey  Northwestern  Away - Northwestern Regional H.S.-Field Hockey Field
    [Directions] 
    W 5-0     
    Fri., 10/11  JV Field Hockey  Northwestern  Away - Northwestern Regional H.S.-Field Hockey Field
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/11  V Girls Soccer  Platt  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Neil J. Brewer Field
    [Directions] 
    W 7-0     
    Sat., 10/12  V Boys Cross Country  Wickham Invitational  Away - Wickham Park
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/12  V Girls Cross Country  Wickham Invitational  Away - Wickham Park
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 10/15  V Boys Soccer  Enfield  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Neil J. Brewer Field
    [Directions] 
    W 2-1     
    Tue., 10/15  JV Boys Soccer  Enfield  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-NWC JV Soccer Field / Track
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/15  V Field Hockey  E.O. Smith  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-NWC JV Soccer Field / Track
    [Directions] 
    W 5-0     
    Tue., 10/15  JV Field Hockey  E.O. Smith  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-NWC JV Soccer Field / Track
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/15  V Girls Soccer  East Hartford  Away - East Hartford HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    W 8-1     
    Tue., 10/15  JV Girls Soccer  East Hartford  Away - East Hartford HS-Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/15  V Girls Volleyball  Enfield  Away - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Tue., 10/15  JV Girls Volleyball  Enfield  Away - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/15  FR Girls Volleyball  Enfield  Away - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/17  V Girls Volleyball  Simsbury  Away - Simsbury HS-Simsbury / Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 1-3     
    Thu., 10/17  JV Girls Volleyball  Simsbury  Away - Simsbury HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/17  FR Girls Volleyball  Simsbury  Away - Simsbury HS-Gym 2
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/18  JV Boys Soccer  Simsbury  Away - Simsbury HS-Simsbury Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/18  V Field Hockey  Northwestern  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-NWC JV Soccer Field / Track
    [Directions] 
    W 8-1     
    Fri., 10/18  JV Field Hockey  Northwestern  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-NWC JV Soccer Field / Track
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 10/18  V Girls Soccer  Simsbury  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Neil J. Brewer Field
    [Directions] 
    T 3-3     
    Fri., 10/18  JV Girls Soccer  Simsbury  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-NWC JV Soccer Field / Track
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/18  V Girls Volleyball  Windsor  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Johnson Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 2-4     
    Fri., 10/18  JV Girls Volleyball  Windsor  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Johnson Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/18  FR Girls Volleyball  Windsor  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Stosuy Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 10/19  V Football  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Neil J. Brewer Field
    [Directions] 
    W 22-14     
    Sat., 10/19  V Boys Soccer  Simsbury  Away - Holden Field-Turf
    [Directions] 
    L 0-1     
    Sat., 10/19  V Field Hockey  East Catholic  Away - East Catholic HS Gym-Lower Field
    [Directions] 
    W 2-0     
    Sat., 10/19  JV Field Hockey  East Catholic  Away - East Catholic HS Gym-Lower Field
    [Directions] 
    11:30 a.m.     
    Mon., 10/21  V Field Hockey  Somers  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-NWC JV Soccer Field / Track
    [Directions] 
    W 7-0     
    Mon., 10/21  JV Field Hockey  Somers  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-NWC JV Soccer Field / Track
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/21  V Girls Soccer  Avon  Away - Avon HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    W 3-2     
    Mon., 10/21  JV Girls Soccer  Avon  Away - Fisher Meadow Soccer Fields-Avon HS-Fisher Meadows at Avon Old Farms Field 2
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/21  V Girls Volleyball  Avon  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Johnson Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Mon., 10/21  JV Girls Volleyball  Avon  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Johnson Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/21  FR Girls Volleyball  Avon  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Stosuy Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/22  V Boys Soccer  Avon  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Neil J. Brewer Field
    [Directions] 
    W 3-2     
    Tue., 10/22  JV Boys Soccer  Avon  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-NWC JV Soccer Field / Track
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/22  V Field Hockey  Glastonbury  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-NWC JV Soccer Field / Track
    [Directions] 
    L 0-6     
    Tue., 10/22  JV Field Hockey  Glastonbury  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-NWC JV Soccer Field / Track
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/23  V Girls Soccer  Rocky Hill  Away - Rocky Hill H. S. Field
    [Directions] 
    W 4-2     
    Wed., 10/23  JV Girls Soccer  Rocky Hill  Away - Rocky Hill HS-Auxiliary 1
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/23  V Girls Volleyball  Bloomfield  Away - Bloomfield HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Wed., 10/23  JV Girls Volleyball  Bloomfield  Away - Bloomfield HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/24  FR Football  Avon  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-NWC Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/24  V Field Hockey  Lewis Mills  Away - Lewis Mills HS-Field Hockey Field
    [Directions] 
    W 2-1     
    Thu., 10/24  JV Field Hockey  Lewis Mills  Away - Lewis Mills HS-Field Hockey Field
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/25  V Boys Soccer  Bloomfield  Away - Bloomfield HS-Phil Rubin Stadium- Turf Field & Track
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Fri., 10/25  V Field Hockey  Wamogo  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-NWC JV Soccer Field / Track
    [Directions] 
    W 3-2     
    Fri., 10/25  JV Field Hockey  Wamogo  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-NWC JV Soccer Field / Track
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/25  V Girls Soccer  New Britain  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Neil J. Brewer Field
    [Directions] 
    W 6-0     
    Fri., 10/25  JV Girls Soccer  New Britain  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-NWC JV Soccer Field / Track
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/25  V Girls Volleyball  Hall  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Johnson Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 1-3     
    Fri., 10/25  JV Girls Volleyball  Hall  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Johnson Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/25  FR Girls Volleyball  Hall  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Stosuy Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/26  V Boys Cross Country  CIAC, Aerospace, Bloomfield, Canton, Career Magnet, Coginchaug, Cromwell, Derby, East Catholic, East Hampton, Grasso Tech, Griswold, HMTCA MS, Holy Cross, Immaculate, Wright Tech, Old Lyme, Innovation, Montville, Morgan, TBA, Nonnewaug, North Branford, No  Away - Wickham Park
     
    10:55 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/26  V Football  Avon  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Neil J. Brewer Field
    [Directions] 
    W 20-17     
    Sat., 10/26  V Girls Cross Country  CIAC Girls Class SS Divisional Championship  Away - Wickham Park
     
    10:20 a.m.     
    Mon., 10/28  JV Football  Avon  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-NWC Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 10/28  V Girls Volleyball  Conard  Away - Conard HS-Conard High School - Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Mon., 10/28  JV Girls Volleyball  Conard  Away - Conard HS-Conard High School - Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/28  FR Girls Volleyball  Conard  Away - Conard HS-Conard High School - Back Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/29  V Boys Soccer  Hall  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Neil J. Brewer Field
    [Directions] 
    L 1-3     
    Tue., 10/29  JV Boys Soccer  Hall  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-NWC JV Soccer Field / Track
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/29  V Field Hockey  Southington  Away - Southington HS-TURF FIELD
    [Directions] 
    W 1-0     
    Tue., 10/29  JV Field Hockey  Southington  Away - Southington HS-Field Hockey/Boys Lacrosse
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/29  V Girls Soccer  Hall  Away - Hall HS-Stadium (Turf Field)
    [Directions] 
    L 7-0  12:00 PM   
    Tue., 10/29  JV Girls Soccer  Hall  Away - Hall HS-Field 9
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/30  V Girls Volleyball  Southington  Away - Southington HS-Gym West
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Wed., 10/30  JV Girls Volleyball  Southington  Away - Southington HS-Gym West
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/30  FR Girls Volleyball  Southington  Away - Southington HS-Gym East
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 11/1  V Boys Cross Country  CIAC Boys State Open Championship  Away - Wickham Park
     
    2:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 11/1  V Football  Bloomfield  Away - Bloomfield HS-Phil Rubin Stadium- Turf Field & Track
    [Directions] 
    L 7-43     
    Fri., 11/1  V Boys Soccer  Conard  Away - Conard HS-Conard Stadium
    [Directions] 
    T 2-2     
    Fri., 11/1  JV Boys Soccer  Conard  Away - Conard HS-Conard Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 11/1  V Girls Cross Country  CIAC Girls State Open Championship  Away - Wickham Park
     
    2:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 11/2  V Field Hockey  Avon  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-NWC JV Soccer Field / Track
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 11/2  JV Field Hockey  Avon  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-NWC JV Soccer Field / Track
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 11/4  V Boys Soccer  Southington  Away - Southington HS-TURF FIELD
    [Directions] 
    L 0-2     
    Mon., 11/4  JV Boys Soccer  Southington  Away - Southington HS-Soccer/Lacrosse
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 11/4  V Girls Soccer  Southington  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Neil J. Brewer Field
    [Directions] 
    T 0-0     
    Mon., 11/4  JV Girls Soccer  Southington  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-NWC JV Soccer Field / Track
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 11/6  V Girls Soccer  Conard  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Neil J. Brewer Field
    [Directions] 
    W 2-1     
    Wed., 11/6  JV Girls Soccer  Conard  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-NWC JV Soccer Field / Track
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/7  FR Football  Hartford Public  Away - Hartford Public HS-Football Field
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Fri., 11/8  V Football  Lewis Mills  Away - Lewis Mills HS-Lewis Mills Track
    [Directions] 
    W 34-7     
    Mon., 11/11  V Boys Soccer  Cromwell  Away - Cromwell HS-Varsity field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 11/12  V Field Hockey  New Fairfield  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-NWC Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 11/12  V Girls Soccer  Bolton  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Neil J. Brewer Field
    [Directions] 
    W 8-0     
    Thu., 11/14  FR Football  Bulkeley  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-NWC Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Time to 3:00 p.m.
    Thu., 11/14  V Field Hockey  Immaculate  Away - Immaculate HS
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/14  V Girls Soccer  Portland  Away - Portland HS-Varsity Soccer FIeld
    [Directions] 
    W 7-2     
    Sat., 11/16  V Football  Bulkeley  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Neil J. Brewer Field
    [Directions] 
    W 57-0     
    Sat., 11/16  V Girls Soccer  Coginchaug  Away - Coginchaug Regional HS-CRHS Stadium Field & Track
    [Directions] 
    W 2-0     
    Mon., 11/18  JV Football  Bulkeley  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-NWC Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 11/20  V Girls Soccer  Old Lyme  Away - Xavier HS-Larry McHugh Field
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 11/22  JV Football  East Catholic  Away - East Catholic HS Gym-Cheney Tech HS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 11/23  JV Football  Rocky Hill  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Neil J. Brewer Field
    [Directions] 
    10:30 a.m.     
    Wed., 11/27  V Football  East Catholic  Away - Cheney Tech
    [Directions] 
    W 53-6     
    Fri., 12/6  V Girls Ice Hockey  Simsbury, E.Catholic-Glastonbury-S.Windsor, Suffield-Ellington-Enfield-Granby-Canton-Windsor-Northwestern (Scrim.)  Away - DONTUSE ISCC - OLY-dont use
    [Directions] 
    6:40 p.m.     
    Sat., 12/7  V Boys Ice Hockey  Darien (Scrim.)  Home - Simsbury ISCC-Olympic
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 12/7  V Girls Basketball  Middletown (Scrim.)  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Johnson Gym
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 12/10  V Boys Basketball  Bloomfield (Scrim.)  Away - Bloomfield HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 12/12  V Boys Ice Hockey  Pope Francis (MA) (Scrim.)  Home - Simsbury ISCC-Olympic
    [Directions] 
    2:50 p.m.     
    Thu., 12/12  V Girls Basketball  Bloomfield (Scrim.)  Away - Bloomfield HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 12/13  V Boys Basketball  East Hartford (Scrim.)  Away - East Hartford HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 12/13  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Bulkeley/HMTCA (Scrim.)  Away - Bulkeley HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    5:45 p.m.  TBA   
    Sat., 12/14  V Girls Ice Hockey  E.Catholic-Glastonbury-S.Windsor  Home - Champions - Cromwell-Upper Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 2-5     
    Mon., 12/16  V Boys Basketball  New Britain (Scrim.)  Away - New Britain HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 12/16  V Girls Basketball  Hartford Public  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Johnson Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 54-44     
    Wed., 12/18  V Boys Ice Hockey  East Catholic  Away - Champions - Cromwell-Lower Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 6-4     
    Wed., 12/18  V Girls Basketball  Suffield  Away - Suffield HS
    [Directions] 
    W 44-33     
    Wed., 12/18  JV Girls Basketball  Suffield  Away - Suffield HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/18  V Girls Ice Hockey  Avon-Southington-RHAM-Newington-Mills-Wethersfield  Away - Newington Ice Arena-Blue Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 3-4     
    Fri., 12/20  V Girls Basketball  Lewis Mills  Away - Lewis Mills HS-Lewis Mills Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 45-24     
    Fri., 12/20  JV Girls Basketball  Lewis Mills  Away - Lewis Mills HS-Lewis Mills Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Sat., 12/21  V Boys Basketball  Maloney  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Johnson Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 73-49     
    Sat., 12/21  JV Boys Basketball  Maloney  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Johnson Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 73-30     
    Sat., 12/21  FR Boys Basketball  Maloney  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Johnson Gym
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 12/21  V Girls Ice Hockey  Simsbury  Away - Simsbury ISCC-NHL
    [Directions] 
    L 0-6     
    Mon., 12/23  V Boys Basketball  Conard  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Johnson Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 57-29     
    Mon., 12/23  JV Boys Basketball  Conard  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Johnson Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 12/23  FR Boys Basketball  Conard  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Johnson Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 12/23  V Boys Ice Hockey  South Windsor  Home - Simsbury ISCC-Olympic
    [Directions] 
    W 4-0     
    Mon., 12/23  V Girls Basketball  Conard  Away - Conard HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 61-59     
    Mon., 12/23  JV Girls Basketball  Conard  Away - Conard HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 12/27  JV Boys Ice Hockey  Xavier  Away - Wesleyan University-Rink
    [Directions] 
    11:30 a.m.     
    Fri., 12/27  V Boys Indoor Track  Jack Long Invitational  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center
     
    12:00 p.m.  TBA   
    Fri., 12/27  V Girls Basketball  East Catholic  Away - East Catholic HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 39-46     
    Fri., 12/27  JV Girls Basketball  East Catholic  Away - East Catholic HS Gym-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 12/27  V Girls Indoor Track  Jack Long Invitational  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center
     
    11:00 a.m.  TBA   
    Sat., 12/28  V Boys Basketball  Suffield  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Johnson Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 75-53     
    Sat., 12/28  JV Boys Basketball  Suffield  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Johnson Gym
    [Directions] 
    11:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 12/28  FR Boys Basketball  Suffield  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Johnson Gym
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 12/28  V Boys Ice Hockey  Simsbury  Away - Simsbury ISCC-Olympic
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Sat., 12/28  V Girls Ice Hockey  Trumbull-St. Joseph  Away - Shelton - Sports Center of CT-Upper Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 9-6     
    Mon., 12/30  V Boys Basketball  East Catholic  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Johnson Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 59-64     
    Mon., 12/30  JV Boys Basketball  East Catholic  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Johnson Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 12/30  FR Boys Basketball  East Catholic  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Johnson Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 12/30  V Girls Basketball  South Windsor  Away - South Windsor HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 57-44     
    Mon., 12/30  JV Girls Basketball  South Windsor  Away - South Windsor HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/1  V Boys Golf  Avon Invitational at Blue Fox  Away - Blue Fox Run Golf Course
     
    3:00 p.m.  TBA   
    Thu., 1/2  V Boys Ice Hockey  Conard  Home - Simsbury ISCC-Olympic
    [Directions] 
    W 5-0     
    Fri., 1/3  V Boys Basketball  Manchester  Away - Main Gym @ MHS
    [Directions] 
    W 74-73     
    Fri., 1/3  JV Boys Basketball  Manchester  Away - Main Gym @ MHS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/3  FR Boys Basketball  Manchester  Away - Main Gym @ MHS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/3  JV Boys Ice Hockey  East Catholic  Home - Simsbury ISCC-Olympic
    [Directions] 
    7:20 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/3  V Girls Basketball  Manchester  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Johnson Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 59-54     
    Fri., 1/3  JV Girls Basketball  Manchester  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Johnson Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/4  JV Boys Ice Hockey  Hall-Southington  Away - Veterans Memorial Ice Rink West Hartford CT-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    12:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/4  V Boys Indoor Track  Elm City Coaches Meet  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center
     
    3:00 p.m.  TBA   
    Sat., 1/4  V Girls Indoor Track  Elm City Coaches Meet  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center
     
    12:00 p.m.  TBA   
    Mon., 1/6  V Boys Basketball  Hall  Away - Hall HS-Robinson Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 69-59     
    Mon., 1/6  JV Boys Basketball  Hall  Away - Hall HS-Robinson Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 1/6  FR Boys Basketball  Hall  Away - Hall HS-Robinson Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 1/6  V Girls Basketball  Hall  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Johnson Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 48-36     
    Mon., 1/6  JV Girls Basketball  Hall  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Johnson Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/7  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Bulkeley/HMTCA  Away - Bulkeley HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/8  V Boys Ice Hockey  Glastonbury  Away - Trinity College-Koeppel Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 1-4     
    Wed., 1/8  V Boys Indoor Track  GHS Home Meet  Away - Glastonbury HS-Gym
     
    4:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/8  V Girls Ice Hockey  Hall-Conard  Home - Champions - Cromwell-Upper Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 5-2     
    Wed., 1/8  V Girls Indoor Track  GHS Home Meet  Away - Glastonbury HS-Gym
     
    4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/9  V Boys Basketball  Glastonbury  Away - Glastonbury HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 62-57     
    Thu., 1/9  JV Boys Basketball  Glastonbury  Away - Glastonbury HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/9  FR Boys Basketball  Glastonbury  Away - Glastonbury HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/9  V Girls Basketball  Glastonbury  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Johnson Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 64-73     
    Thu., 1/9  JV Girls Basketball  Glastonbury  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Johnson Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/10  JV Boys Ice Hockey  Simsbury  Home - Simsbury ISCC-NHL
    [Directions] 
    7:40 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/10  V Boys Indoor Track  Yale Invitational  Away - Yale University New Haven CT
     
    TBA  TBA   
    Fri., 1/10  V Boys Swimming and Diving  East Catholic  Home - Farmington Valley YMCA-Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/10  JV Girls Ice Hockey  E.Catholic-Glastonbury-S.Windsor  Away - Newington Ice Arena-Blue Rink
    [Directions] 
    8:20 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/10  V Girls Indoor Track  Yale Invitational  Away - Yale University New Haven CT
     
    4:00 p.m.  TBA   
    Sat., 1/11  V Boys Basketball  Farmington  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Johnson Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 74-36     
    Sat., 1/11  JV Boys Basketball  Farmington  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Johnson Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/11  FR Boys Basketball  Farmington  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Johnson Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/11  V Boys Ice Hockey  New Canaan  Away - Darien Ice House-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 1-5     
    Sat., 1/11  V Girls Basketball  SMSA  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Johnson Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 68-39     
    Sat., 1/11  V Girls Ice Hockey  Suffield-Ellington-Enfield-Granby-Canton-Windsor-Northwestern  Away - Loomis Chaffee School-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 1-3     
    Mon., 1/13  V Boys Ice Hockey  Glastonbury  Home - Simsbury ISCC-Olympic
    [Directions] 
    W 7-1     
    Fri., 1/17  V Boys Basketball  Berlin  Away - Berlin HS-Gibney Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 75-53     
    Fri., 1/17  JV Boys Basketball  Berlin  Away - Berlin HS-Gibney Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/17  FR Boys Basketball  Berlin  Away - Berlin HS-Gibney Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/17  V Boys Ice Hockey  Xavier  Home - Simsbury ISCC-Olympic
    [Directions] 
    L 1-7     
    Fri., 1/17  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Windsor  Away - Windsor HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 1/20  V Boys Ice Hockey  Greenwich  Away - Greenwich - Dorothy Hamill-Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 2-3     
    Tue., 1/21  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Hartford Public  Home - Farmington Valley YMCA-Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/23  V Boys Indoor Track  GHS Home Meet  Away - Glastonbury HS-Gym
     
    4:30 p.m.     
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Time to 3:30 p.m.
    Thu., 1/23  V Girls Basketball  Southington  Away - Southington HS-Gym West
    [Directions] 
    L 41-52     
    Thu., 1/23  JV Girls Basketball  Southington  Away - Southington HS-Gym West
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/23  V Girls Ice Hockey  Hand-Coginchaug-Valley-Old Lyme  Home - Champions - Cromwell-Upper Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 5-0     
    Thu., 1/23  V Girls Indoor Track  GHS Home Meet  Away - Glastonbury HS-Gym
     
    4:30 p.m.     
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Time to 3:30 p.m.
    Fri., 1/24  V Boys Basketball  Southington  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Johnson Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 75-53     
    Fri., 1/24  JV Boys Basketball  Southington  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Johnson Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/24  FR Boys Basketball  Southington  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Johnson Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/24  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Enfield  Home - Farmington Valley YMCA-Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/24  V Girls Ice Hockey  Masuk-Barlow-Newtown-Lauralton-Shelton  Away - Shelton - Sports Center of CT-Upper Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 5-2     
    Sat., 1/25  V Boys Ice Hockey  South Windsor  Away - South Windsor Arena-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 1-4     
    Sat., 1/25  V Girls Basketball  Farmington  Away - Farmington HS
    [Directions] 
    W 61-51  12:00 PM   
    Sat., 1/25  JV Girls Basketball  Farmington  Away - Farmington HS
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/25  V Girls Ice Hockey  Avon-Southington-RHAM-Newington-Mills-Wethersfield  Home - Champions - Cromwell-Upper Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 1-7     
    Mon., 1/27  V Boys Basketball  Conard  Away - Conard HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 56-52     
    Mon., 1/27  JV Boys Basketball  Conard  Away - Conard HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 1/27  FR Boys Basketball  Conard  Away - Conard HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 1/27  V Boys Ice Hockey  Ridgefield  Home - Simsbury ISCC-Olympic
    [Directions] 
    L 0-5     
    Tue., 1/28  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Granby Memorial  Away - Granby Memorial HS-Farmington Valley YMCA
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/29  V Boys Ice Hockey  Farmington Valley  Away - Avon Old Farms-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 3-7     
    Wed., 1/29  V Girls Basketball  Conard  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Johnson Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 61-52     
    Wed., 1/29  JV Girls Basketball  Conard  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Johnson Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/30  V Boys Indoor Track  GHS Home Meet  Away - Glastonbury HS-Gym
     
    4:30 p.m.     
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Time to 3:30 p.m.
    Thu., 1/30  V Girls Ice Hockey  Trumbull-St. Joseph  Home - Champions - Cromwell-Lower Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 6-2     
    Thu., 1/30  V Girls Indoor Track  GHS Home Meet  Away - Glastonbury HS-Gym
     
    4:30 p.m.     
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Time to 3:30 p.m.
    Fri., 1/31  V Boys Basketball  Wethersfield  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Johnson Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 70-41     
    Fri., 1/31  JV Boys Basketball  Wethersfield  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Johnson Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/31  FR Boys Basketball  Wethersfield  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Johnson Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/31  JV Boys Ice Hockey  Hall-Southington  Home - Simsbury ISCC-NHL
    [Directions] 
    7:20 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/31  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Berlin  Away - Maloney HS-Maloney Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/31  V Girls Basketball  Bulkeley/Weaver  Away - Bulkeley HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 72-62     
    Fri., 1/31  JV Girls Basketball  Bulkeley/Weaver  Away - Bulkeley
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/31  JV Girls Ice Hockey  Simsbury  Home - Champions - Cromwell-Lower Rink
    [Directions] 
    7:40 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/1  V Boys Ice Hockey  Simsbury  Home - Simsbury ISCC-Olympic
    [Directions] 
    W 5-3     
    Sat., 2/1  V Girls Basketball  Bristol Central  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Johnson Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 55-39     
    Sat., 2/1  JV Girls Basketball  Bristol Central  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Johnson Gym
    [Directions] 
    10:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 2/1  V Girls Ice Hockey  Hamden-Wilbur Cross-Lyman Hall  Away - Hamden-Lou Astorino Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 4-7     
    Mon., 2/3  V Girls Ice Hockey  E.Catholic-Glastonbury-S.Windsor  Away - Newington Ice Arena-Red Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 2-4     
    Tue., 2/4  V Boys Basketball  Enfield  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Johnson Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 73-52     
    Tue., 2/4  JV Boys Basketball  Enfield  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Johnson Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/4  FR Boys Basketball  Enfield  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Johnson Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/4  V Girls Basketball  Tolland  Away - Tolland HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 49-29     
    Tue., 2/4  JV Girls Basketball  Tolland  Away - Tolland HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 2/4  V Girls Ice Hockey  Stamford-Westhill-Staples  Home - Champions - Cromwell-Lower Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 3-1     
    Wed., 2/5  V Boys Ice Hockey  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Away - Shelton - Sports Center of CT-Lower Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 4-5     
    Wed., 2/5  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Farmington  Home - Farmington Valley YMCA-Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/5  V Girls Ice Hockey  Branford-N.Branford-East Haven  Away - East Haven HS-Veterans Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 5-2     
    Fri., 2/7  V Boys Basketball  Simsbury  Away - Simsbury HS-Simsbury / Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 59-69     
    Fri., 2/7  JV Boys Basketball  Simsbury  Away - Simsbury HS-Simsbury / Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/7  FR Boys Basketball  Simsbury  Away - Simsbury HS-Simsbury / Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/7  V Girls Basketball  Simsbury  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Johnson Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 21-34     
    Fri., 2/7  JV Girls Basketball  Simsbury  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Johnson Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/8  V Boys Ice Hockey  Conard  Away - Veterans Memorial Ice Rink West Hartford CT-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 5-2     
    Sat., 2/8  V Girls Ice Hockey  Simsbury  Home - Champions - Cromwell-Upper Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 2-5     
    Mon., 2/10  V Boys Basketball  Avon  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Johnson Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 72-61     
    Mon., 2/10  JV Boys Basketball  Avon  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Johnson Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/10  FR Boys Basketball  Avon  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Johnson Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/10  V Boys Ice Hockey  Notre Dame-West Haven  Away - West Haven HS-Bennett Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 1-2     
    Mon., 2/10  V Girls Basketball  Avon  Away - Avon HS-Large Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 46-45     
    Mon., 2/10  JV Girls Basketball  Avon  Away - Avon HS-Large Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/10  V Girls Ice Hockey  Hall-Conard  Away - Veterans Memorial Ice Rink West Hartford CT-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 2-4     
    Tue., 2/11  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Hall  Home - Farmington Valley YMCA-Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/12  V Boys Basketball  Weaver  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Johnson Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 74-58     
    Wed., 2/12  JV Boys Basketball  Weaver  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Johnson Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/13  V Girls Basketball  Hall  Away - Hall HS-Robinson Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 66-46     
    Thu., 2/13  JV Girls Basketball  Hall  Away - Hall HS-Robinson Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/13  FR Girls Basketball  Hall  Away - Hall HS-Robinson Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 2/14  V Boys Basketball  Hall  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Johnson Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 61-63     
    Fri., 2/14  JV Boys Basketball  Hall  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Johnson Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/14  FR Boys Basketball  Hall  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Johnson Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/14  JV Boys Ice Hockey  Simsbury  Away - Simsbury ISCC-Olympic
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/14  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Suff./E.Windsor/Ell./W.Locks  Away - Windsor Locks HS-Pool- No diving
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/14  V Girls Ice Hockey  Branford-N.Branford-East Haven  Home - Champions - Cromwell-Lower Rink
    [Directions] 
    T 3-3     
    Sat., 2/15  V Boys Ice Hockey  Hamden  Away - Hamden-Lou Astorino Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 3-7     
    Mon., 2/17  V Girls Basketball  Southington  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Johnson Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 47-43     
    Mon., 2/17  JV Girls Basketball  Southington  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Johnson Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/18  V Boys Ice Hockey  Xavier  Away - Wesleyan University-Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 3-5     
    Tue., 2/18  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Conard  Away - Cornerstone Aquatics Center-Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/18  V Girls Ice Hockey  Suffield-Ellington-Enfield-Granby-Canton-Windsor-Northwestern  Home - Champions - Cromwell-Lower Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 1-6     
    Wed., 2/19  V Boys Basketball  Newington  Away - Newington HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 76-32     
    Wed., 2/19  JV Boys Basketball  Newington  Away - Newington HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/19  FR Boys Basketball  Newington  Away - Newington HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/20  V Girls Basketball  E.O. Smith  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Johnson Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/21  V Boys Basketball  Capital Prep  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Johnson Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 60-47     
    Fri., 2/21  JV Boys Basketball  Capital Prep  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Johnson Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/22  V Boys Ice Hockey  East Catholic  Home - Simsbury ISCC-Olympic
    [Directions] 
    T 2-2     
    Sat., 2/22  V Girls Ice Hockey  Guilford  Away - East Haven HS-Veterans Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 4-8     
    Mon., 2/24  V Boys Basketball  Southington  Away - Southington HS-Gym West
    [Directions] 
    W 60-46     
    Mon., 2/24  JV Boys Basketball  Southington  Away - Southington HS-Gym West
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/24  FR Boys Basketball  Southington  Away - Southington HS-Gym West
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/26  V Boys Ice Hockey  Farmington Valley  Home - Simsbury ISCC-Olympic
    [Directions] 
    W 6-4     
    Wed., 2/26  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Southington  Away - Southington YMCA-YMCA
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/27  V Boys Basketball  Conard  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Johnson Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/29  V Boys Basketball  Manchester  Home - Bulkeley HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 2/29  V Girls Basketball  St. Paul Catholic (Scrim.)  Away - St. Paul Catholic HS-Rev. Brian Monnerat Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 3/2  V Girls Basketball  Foran  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Johnson Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 48-21     
    Tue., 3/3  V Boys Basketball  Windsor  Away - Bulkeley HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 3/3  JV Boys Ice Hockey  East Catholic  Home - Simsbury ISCC-NHL
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 3/3  V Boys Swimming and Diving  CCC West Diving Championship  Away - Westminster School-Pool
     
    7:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 3/3  V Boys Swimming and Diving  TBA, Farmington, Southington  Away - TBA
     
    7:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/4  V Boys Swimming and Diving  CCC West Swimming Championships  Away - Cornerstone Aquatics Center-Pool
     
    3:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/5  V Boys Basketball  East Catholic  Away - Bulkeley HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/5  V Boys Ice Hockey  Simsbury  Away - Simsbury ISCC-Olympic
    [Directions] 
    7:10 p.m.     
    Fri., 3/6  V Girls Basketball  Bethel  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Johnson Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 58-44     
    Sat., 3/7  V Boys Ice Hockey  Farmington Valley  Home - UConn Storrs-Freitas Ice Forum
    [Directions] 
    1:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 3/10  V Boys Ice Hockey  Darien  Away - Darien Ice House-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  12:00 PM   
    Wed., 3/11  V Boys Basketball  E.O. Smith  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Johnson Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 3/11  V Boys Swimming and Diving  CIAC Boys Class S Diving Championship  Away - Plainville HS-Pool
     
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 3/12  V Girls Basketball  New Fairfield  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Johnson Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Time to 6:30 p.m.
    Sat., 3/14  V Boys Swimming and Diving  CIAC Boys Class S Trials  Away - Cheshire Community Pool
     
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 3/18  V Boys Swimming and Diving  CIAC Boys Class S Finals  Away - Wesleyan University-Pool
     
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 3/19  V Boys Swimming and Diving  CIAC Boys State Open Diving  Away - Bulkeley HS-Pool
     
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 3/21  V Boys Swimming and Diving  CIAC Boys State Open Swimming  Away - Yale
     
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 3/26  V Girls Lacrosse  Hall, Kingswood-Oxford (Scrim.)  Away - Hall HS-Stadium (Turf Field)
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Time to 4:00 p.m.
    Thu., 3/26  JV Girls Lacrosse  TBA  Away - TBA
     
    Postponed     
    Fri., 3/27  V Baseball  Kingswood-Oxford (Scrim.)  Away - Kingswood-Oxford School-Varsity Baseball Diamond
     
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 3/28  V Boys Lacrosse  Guilford Jamboree  Away - Guilford HS-New Turf field at GHS
     
    Postponed  TBA   
    Sat., 3/28  V Softball  Windsor, TBA  Away - Windsor HS-JV Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Time to 10:30 a.m.
    Mon., 3/30  V Baseball  Windsor (Scrim.)  Away - Windsor HS-Varsity Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 3/30  JV Baseball  Windsor (Scrim.)  Away - Windsor HS-JV Field
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Time to 3:45 p.m.
    Wed., 4/1  V Baseball  Wethersfield (Scrim.)  Away - Wethersfield HS-Esposito Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  12:00 PM   
    Thu., 4/2  V Boys Lacrosse  Canton (Scrim.)  Away - Canton HS-Canton H.S. Turf
    [Directions] 
    Postponed  TBA   
    Thu., 4/2  JV Boys Lacrosse  Canton (Scrim.)  Away - Canton HS-Canton H.S. Turf
    [Directions] 
    Postponed  TBA   
    Fri., 4/3  V Baseball  Berlin (Scrim.)  Away - Sage Park Berlin-Zipadelli Field
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Time to 3:45 p.m.
    Mon., 4/6  V Boys Lacrosse  Southington  Away - Southington HS-TURF FIELD
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Mon., 4/6  JV Boys Lacrosse  Southington  Away - Southington HS-SubVLacrosse/Soccer
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Mon., 4/6  V Boys Tennis  East Catholic  Home - University of Saint Joseph-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Mon., 4/6  V Girls Golf  Hall  Home - Wampanoag Country Club
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Mon., 4/6  V Girls Lacrosse  Farmington  Away - Farmington HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Mon., 4/6  JV Girls Lacrosse  Farmington  Away - Farmington HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Tue., 4/7  V Boys Golf  Farmington  Away - Tunxis Country Club
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Tue., 4/7  V Boys Outdoor Track  Conard  Away - Conard HS-McKee Stadium
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Tue., 4/7  V Girls Lacrosse  Simsbury  Away - Simsbury HS
    [Directions] 
    Postponed  TBA   
    Tue., 4/7  JV Girls Lacrosse  Simsbury  Away - Simsbury HS-Simsbury Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    Postponed  TBA   
    Tue., 4/7  V Girls Outdoor Track  Conard  Away - Conard HS-McKee Stadium
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Wed., 4/8  V Baseball  Middletown  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-NWC Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Wed., 4/8  V Boys Golf  Wethersfield  Home - Wampanoag Country Club
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Wed., 4/8  V Boys Tennis  Platt  Home - University of Saint Joseph-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Wed., 4/8  V Girls Golf  Farmington, Cheshire  Away - Tunxis Country Club
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Wed., 4/8  V Softball  Berlin  Away - Sage Park Berlin-Softball Field 1
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Wed., 4/8  JV Softball  Berlin  Away - Sage Park Berlin-Softball Field 2
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Wed., 4/8  V Girls Tennis  Middletown  Away - Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Thu., 4/9  JV Baseball  Middletown  Away - Middletown HS-MHS Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Time to 3:45 p.m.
    Thu., 4/9  V Boys Golf  Southington  Home - Wampanoag Country Club
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Thu., 4/9  V Boys Lacrosse  Avon  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-NWC Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Thu., 4/9  JV Boys Lacrosse  Avon  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-NWC Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Mon., 4/13  V Baseball  Manchester  Away - Northwest Park
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Mon., 4/13  JV Baseball  Manchester  Away - Manchester HS-Mt. Nebo
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Mon., 4/13  V Softball  Manchester  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Time to 3:45 p.m.
    Mon., 4/13  V Girls Tennis  East Hartford  Away - East Hartford HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Time to 3:45 p.m.
    Tue., 4/14  V Baseball  Granby Memorial  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Neil J. Brewer Field
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Tue., 4/14  JV Baseball  Granby Memorial  Away - Granby Memorial HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Tue., 4/14  V Boys Lacrosse  Hall  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-NWC Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Tue., 4/14  JV Boys Lacrosse  Hall  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-NWC Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Mon., 4/20  V Baseball  Conard  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-NWC Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Mon., 4/20  JV Baseball  Conard  Away - Conard HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Mon., 4/20  V Boys Lacrosse  Berlin  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-NWC Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Mon., 4/20  JV Boys Lacrosse  Berlin  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-NWC Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Mon., 4/20  V Boys Tennis  East Hartford  Away - East Hartford HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Time to 3:45 p.m.
    Mon., 4/20  V Girls Golf  East Catholic  Away - Minnechaug Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Mon., 4/20  V Softball  Conard  Away - Conard HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Mon., 4/20  JV Softball  Conard  Away - Conard HS-Sterling Field Diamond 1
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Mon., 4/20  V Girls Tennis  E.O. Smith  Home - University of Saint Joseph-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Tue., 4/21  V Boys Golf  Simsbury  Home - Wampanoag Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/21  V Boys Tennis  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/21  V Girls Lacrosse  Windsor  Away - Windsor HS-Jack O'Brien Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/21  JV Girls Lacrosse  Windsor  Away - Windsor HS-Jack O'Brien Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/22  V Baseball  Hall  Away - Hall HS-Varsity Baseball
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/22  JV Baseball  Hall  Away - Hall HS-JV Baseball
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/22  V Girls Golf  Manchester  Home - Wampanoag Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/22  V Softball  Hall  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/23  V Boys Golf  Avon  Home - Wampanoag Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/23  V Boys Lacrosse  RHAM  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-NWC Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/23  JV Boys Lacrosse  RHAM  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-NWC Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/23  V Girls Lacrosse  Southington  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-NWC Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/23  JV Girls Lacrosse  Southington  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-NWC Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/24  V Baseball  Glastonbury  Away - Riverfront Park-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/24  V Boys Tennis  Avon  Away - Avon MS
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Fri., 4/24  V Girls Lacrosse  Hall  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-NWC Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/24  JV Girls Lacrosse  Hall  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-NWC Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    5:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/24  V Softball  Glastonbury  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/24  V Girls Tennis  Avon  Home - University of Saint Joseph-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/25  JV Baseball  Glastonbury  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-NWC Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    Sat., 4/25  V Girls Lacrosse  Haddam-Killingworth  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-NWC Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/27  V Baseball  Farmington  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-NWC Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/27  JV Baseball  Farmington  Away - Farmington HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/27  V Boys Lacrosse  Conard  Away - Conard HS-McKee Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/27  JV Boys Lacrosse  Conard  Away - Conard HS-North Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/27  V Boys Tennis  Windsor  Away - Windsor HS-Tennis Court
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/27  V Girls Golf  Simsbury  Home - Wampanoag Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/27  V Girls Lacrosse  Newington  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-NWC Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/27  JV Girls Lacrosse  Newington  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-NWC Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    5:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/27  V Softball  Farmington  Away - Tunxis Mead Park-Varsity Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/27  JV Softball  Farmington  Away - Tunxis Mead Park-JV Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/27  V Girls Tennis  Windsor  Home - University of Saint Joseph-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/28  V Boys Golf  Conard  Home - Wampanoag Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/28  V Boys Outdoor Track  Southington, Farmington, Hall  Away - Southington HS-TURF FIELD
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/28  V Girls Golf  Middletown  Away - Lyman Orchards
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/29  V Boys Tennis  Glastonbury  Home - University of Saint Joseph-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/29  V Girls Golf  Plainville  Home - Wampanoag Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/29  V Girls Outdoor Track  Hall, Farmington, Southington  Away - Hall HS-Stadium (Track)
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Wed., 4/29  V Softball  Rocky Hill  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/29  V Girls Tennis  Glastonbury  Away - Glastonbury HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/30  V Boys Golf  Hall  Home - Wampanoag Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/30  V Boys Lacrosse  Farmington  Away - Farmington HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/30  JV Boys Lacrosse  Farmington  Away - Farmington HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/30  V Boys Outdoor Track  Avon  Away - Avon HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/30  V Girls Outdoor Track  Avon  Away - Avon HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/30  V Softball  Newington  Away - Newington HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/30  JV Softball  Newington  Away - Newington HS-Softball Diamond 2
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/1  V Baseball  Rocky Hill  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-NWC Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/1  JV Baseball  Rocky Hill  Away - Griswold MS-Rocky Hill-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/1  V Boys Golf  Avon Invitational  Away - Blue Fox Run Golf Course
     
    3:00 p.m.  TBA   
    Fri., 5/1  V Boys Tennis  Manchester  Away - Manchester Tennis Courts-Manchester
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/1  V Girls Tennis  Enfield  Home - University of Saint Joseph-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/4  V Baseball  Southington  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-NWC Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/4  JV Baseball  Southington  Away - Southington HS-Baseball Varsity Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/4  V Boys Lacrosse  East Catholic  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-NWC Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/4  JV Boys Lacrosse  East Catholic  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-NWC Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/4  V Boys Tennis  Plainville  Away - Plainville HS-PHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/4  V Girls Golf  Conard  Away - Rockledge Golf Club West Hartford
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/4  V Softball  Southington  Away - Southington HS-Softball Varsity Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/4  JV Softball  Southington  Away - Southington HS-Softball JV Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/4  V Girls Tennis  Bristol Central  Home - University of Saint Joseph-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/5  V Boys Golf  Wethersfield, Berlin  Away - Wethersfield Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/5  V Boys Golf  Wethersfield Country Club Tri-Match  Away - Wethersfield Country Club
     
    3:00 p.m.  TBA   
    Tue., 5/5  V Boys Outdoor Track  Farmington, Innovation  Away - Farmington HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/5  V Girls Lacrosse  Berlin  Away - Sage Park Berlin-Scalise Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/5  JV Girls Lacrosse  Berlin  Away - Sage Park Berlin-Scalise Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/5  V Girls Outdoor Track  Farmington, Innovation  Away - Farmington HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/6  V Baseball  Plainville  Away - Plainville HS-Varsity Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/6  V Boys Tennis  Bristol Central  Away - Bristol Central HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/6  V Girls Golf  Avon  Home - Wampanoag Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/6  V Softball  Maloney  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/7  JV Baseball  Plainville  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-NWC Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    Thu., 5/7  V Boys Golf  Farmington  Home - Wampanoag Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/7  V Boys Lacrosse  Newington  Away - Newington HS-Clem Lemire Turf Field (150 New Britain Ave)
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/7  JV Boys Lacrosse  Newington  Away - Newington HS-VA Field 1
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/8  V Baseball  E.O. Smith  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-NWC Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/8  V Boys Tennis  Enfield/Somers  Home - University of Saint Joseph-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/8  V Softball  Enfield  Away - Enfield HS-EHS SOFTBALL V
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/8  V Girls Tennis  Manchester  Away - Manchester Tennis Courts-Manchester
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/9  JV Baseball  E.O. Smith  Away - E.O. Smith HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/9  V Boys Lacrosse  Valley Regional  Away - Valley Regional HS-Field Hockey / Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/9  JV Boys Lacrosse  Valley Regional  Away - Valley Regional HS-Field Hockey / Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/9  V Girls Lacrosse  Rocky Hill  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-NWC Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 5/9  JV Girls Lacrosse  Rocky Hill  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-NWC Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    11:30 a.m.     
    Mon., 5/11  V Baseball  Simsbury  Away - Simsbury Memorial Park-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/11  JV Baseball  Simsbury  Away - Simsbury HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/11  V Boys Golf  Berlin (Scrim.)  Home - Wampanoag Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/11  V Boys Tennis  Farmington  Away - Farmington HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/11  V Girls Golf  Hall  Away - Rockledge Golf Club West Hartford
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/11  V Softball  Simsbury  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/11  V Girls Tennis  Farmington  Home - University of Saint Joseph-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/12  V Boys Golf  Simsbury  Away - Simsbury Farms-Simsbury Farms CC
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/12  V Boys Lacrosse  Haddam-Killingworth  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-NWC Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/12  JV Boys Lacrosse  Haddam-Killingworth  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-NWC Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/12  V Boys Outdoor Track  Glastonbury  Away - Glastonbury HS-Field 1
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/12  V Girls Lacrosse  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS-Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/12  JV Girls Lacrosse  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS-Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    5:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/12  V Girls Outdoor Track  Glastonbury  Away - Glastonbury HS-Field 1
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/13  V Baseball  Avon  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-NWC Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/13  JV Baseball  Avon  Away - Avon HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/13  V Boys Tennis  Hall  Away - Hall HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/13  V Girls Golf  Farmington  Home - Wampanoag Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/13  V Softball  Avon  Away - Fisher Meadow Softball Fields-Avon HS at Fisher Meadow JV Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/13  V Girls Tennis  Hall  Home - University of Saint Joseph-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/14  V Boys Golf  Avon, Daniel Hand  Away - Blue Fox Run Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/14  V Boys Lacrosse  South Windsor  Away - South Windsor HS-SWHS Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/14  JV Boys Lacrosse  South Windsor  Away - South Windsor HS-SWHS Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/14  V Boys Tennis  Windsor Locks  Away - Windsor Locks HS-Tennis Court
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/14  V Softball  Coventry  Away - Coventry HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/15  V Baseball  Hartford Public  Away - Hartford Public HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/15  V Boys Tennis  Bulkeley/HMTCA Coop  Home - University of Saint Joseph-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/15  V Girls Tennis  Bloomfield  Home - University of Saint Joseph-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/18  V Baseball  Hall  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-NWC Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/18  JV Baseball  Hall  Home - Hall HS-Varsity Baseball
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/18  V Boys Lacrosse  Rocky Hill  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-NWC Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/18  JV Boys Lacrosse  Rocky Hill  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-NWC Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/18  V Boys Tennis  Conard  Home - University of Saint Joseph-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/18  V Girls Golf  Simsbury  Home - Wampanoag Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/18  V Softball  Hall  Away - Hall HS-Varsity Softball
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/18  V Girls Tennis  Conard  Away - Conard HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/19  V Baseball  Granby Memorial  Away - Granby Memorial HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/19  JV Baseball  Granby Memorial  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Neil J. Brewer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/19  V Boys Golf  Conard  Away - Rockledge Golf Club West Hartford
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/19  JV Boys Golf  Conard  Away - Rockledge Golf Club West Hartford
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/19  V Boys Lacrosse  Capital-Classical  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-NWC Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/19  V Girls Lacrosse  Tolland  Away - Tolland HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/19  JV Girls Lacrosse  Tolland  Away - Tolland HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/20  V Baseball  Conard  Away - Conard HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/20  JV Baseball  Conard  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-NWC Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/20  V Boys Tennis  Simsbury  Home - University of Saint Joseph-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/20  V Girls Golf  Conard  Home - Wampanoag Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/20  V Softball  Conard  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/20  JV Softball  Conard  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    5:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/20  V Girls Tennis  Simsbury  Away - Simsbury HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/21  V Boys Golf  Southington  Away - Southington HS-Hawk's Landing Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/21  V Softball  Granby Memorial  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Time to 4:00 p.m.
    Thu., 5/21  JV Softball  Granby Memorial  Away - Granby Memorial HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/22  V Baseball  Canton  Away - Bowdoin Field-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/22  JV Baseball  Canton  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Neil J. Brewer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/22  V Boys Lacrosse  Granby Memorial  Away - Granby Memorial HS-Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/22  JV Boys Lacrosse  Granby Memorial  Away - Granby Memorial HS-Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/22  V Boys Tennis  Southington  Home - University of Saint Joseph-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/22  V Girls Lacrosse  East Catholic  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-NWC Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/22  JV Girls Lacrosse  East Catholic  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-NWC Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    5:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/22  V Softball  Southington  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/22  V Girls Tennis  Southington  Away - Southington HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/25  V Boys Lacrosse  St. Paul Catholic  Away - St. Paul Catholic HS-McPhee Field / Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/25  V Girls Lacrosse  St. Paul Catholic  Away - St. Paul Catholic HS-McPhee Field / Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/26  V Baseball  Southington  Away - Southington HS-Baseball Varsity Field
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/26  JV Baseball  Southington  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-NWC Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    Tue., 5/26  V Boys Golf  Hall  Away - Rockledge Golf Club West Hartford
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/26  JV Boys Golf  Hall  Away - Rockledge Golf Club West Hartford
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/26  JV Boys Lacrosse  St. Paul Catholic  Away - St. Paul Catholic HS-McPhee Field / Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/26  V Boys Tennis  Berlin  Away - Berlin HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/26  V Girls Lacrosse  Conard  Away - Conard HS-McKee Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/26  JV Girls Lacrosse  Conard  Away - Conard HS-McKee Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/26  JV Girls Lacrosse  St. Paul Catholic  Away - St. Paul Catholic HS-McPhee Field / Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/27  V Baseball  Gilbert  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Neil J. Brewer Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 6/1  V Girls Golf  Avon  Away - Blue Fox Run Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.