Northwest Catholic 2019-20 Athletic Events Schedule
213 Events Listed
  • Sport(s): All
  • Level(s): All
  • Event Types: Game, Scrimmage, Postseason
  • Game Date On Or After: Today

    || Go Back ||

  • Date Sport Opponent H/A-Facility Time/Result Bus
    Time
    Note
    Thu., 2/27  V Boys Basketball  Conard  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Johnson Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/29  V Girls Basketball  St. Paul Catholic (Scrim.)  Away - St. Paul Catholic HS-Rev. Brian Monnerat Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 3/2  V Girls Basketball  Foran  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Johnson Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 3/3  JV Boys Ice Hockey  East Catholic  Home - Simsbury ISCC-NHL
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 3/3  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Simsbury, Conard, Farmington, Southington, Hall  Away - Westminster School-Pool
     
    7:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 3/3  V Boys Swimming and Diving  CCC West Diving Championship  Away - TBA
     
    7:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/11  V Boys Swimming and Diving  CIAC Boys Class S Diving Championship  Away - Plainville HS-Pool
     
    5:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 3/14  V Boys Swimming and Diving  CIAC Boys Class S Trials  Away - Cheshire Community Pool
     
    5:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/18  V Boys Swimming and Diving  CIAC Boys Class S Finals  Away - Wesleyan University-Pool
     
    1:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/19  V Boys Swimming and Diving  CIAC Boys State Open Diving  Away - Bulkeley HS-Pool
     
    5:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 3/21  V Boys Swimming and Diving  CIAC Boys State Open Swimming  Away - Yale
     
    7:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/26  V Girls Lacrosse  Hall (Scrim.)  Away - Hall HS-Stadium (Turf Field)
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/26  JV Girls Lacrosse  Hall (Scrim.)  Away - Hall HS-Stadium (Turf Field)
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 3/27  V Baseball  Kingswood-Oxford (Scrim.)  Away - Kingswood-Oxford School-Varsity Baseball Diamond
     
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 3/30  V Baseball  Windsor (Scrim.)  Away - Windsor HS-Varsity Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 3/30  JV Baseball  Windsor (Scrim.)  Away - Windsor HS-JV Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/1  V Baseball  Wethersfield (Scrim.)  Away - Wethersfield HS-Esposito Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  12:00 PM   
    Fri., 4/3  V Baseball  Berlin (Scrim.)  Away - Sage Park Berlin-Zipadelli Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/6  V Boys Lacrosse  Southington  Away - Southington HS-TURF FIELD
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/6  JV Boys Lacrosse  Southington  Away - Southington HS-SubVLacrosse/Soccer
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/6  V Boys Tennis  East Catholic  Home - University of Saint Joseph-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/6  V Girls Golf  Hall  Home - Wampanoag Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/6  V Girls Lacrosse  Farmington  Away - Farmington HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/6  JV Girls Lacrosse  Farmington  Away - Farmington HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/7  V Boys Golf  Farmington  Away - Tunxis Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/7  V Boys Outdoor Track  Conard  Away - Conard HS-McKee Stadium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/7  V Girls Lacrosse  Simsbury  Away - Simsbury HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  TBA   
    Tue., 4/7  JV Girls Lacrosse  Simsbury  Away - Simsbury HS-Simsbury Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  TBA   
    Tue., 4/7  V Girls Outdoor Track  Conard  Away - Conard HS-McKee Stadium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/8  V Baseball  Middletown  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-NWC Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/8  V Boys Golf  Wethersfield  Home - Wampanoag Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/8  V Boys Tennis  Platt  Home - University of Saint Joseph-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/8  V Girls Golf  Farmington, Cheshire  Away - Tunxis Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/8  V Softball  Berlin  Away - Sage Park Berlin-Softball Field 1
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/8  JV Softball  Berlin  Away - Sage Park Berlin-Softball Field 2
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/8  V Girls Tennis  Middletown  Away - Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/9  JV Baseball  Middletown  Away - Middletown HS-MHS Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/9  V Boys Golf  Southington  Home - Wampanoag Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/9  V Boys Lacrosse  Avon  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-NWC Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/9  JV Boys Lacrosse  Avon  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-NWC Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/13  V Baseball  Manchester  Away - Northwest Park
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/13  JV Baseball  Manchester  Away - Manchester HS-Mt. Nebo
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/13  V Softball  Manchester  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/13  V Girls Tennis  East Hartford  Away - East Hartford HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/14  V Baseball  Granby Memorial  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Neil J. Brewer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/14  JV Baseball  Granby Memorial  Away - Granby Memorial HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/14  V Boys Lacrosse  Hall  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-NWC Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/14  JV Boys Lacrosse  Hall  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-NWC Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/20  V Baseball  Conard  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-NWC Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/20  JV Baseball  Conard  Away - Conard HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/20  V Boys Lacrosse  Berlin  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-NWC Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/20  JV Boys Lacrosse  Berlin  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-NWC Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/20  V Boys Tennis  East Hartford  Away - East Hartford HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/20  V Girls Golf  East Catholic  Away - Minnechaug Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/20  V Softball  Conard  Away - Conard HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/20  JV Softball  Conard  Away - Conard HS-Sterling Field Diamond 1
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/20  V Girls Tennis  E.O. Smith  Home - University of Saint Joseph-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/21  V Boys Golf  Simsbury  Home - Wampanoag Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/21  V Boys Tennis  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/21  V Girls Lacrosse  Windsor  Away - Windsor HS-Jack O'Brien Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/21  JV Girls Lacrosse  Windsor  Away - Windsor HS-Jack O'Brien Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/22  V Baseball  Hall  Away - Hall HS-Varsity Baseball
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/22  JV Baseball  Hall  Away - Hall HS-JV Baseball
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/22  V Girls Golf  Manchester  Home - Wampanoag Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/22  V Softball  Hall  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/23  V Boys Golf  Avon  Home - Wampanoag Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/23  V Boys Lacrosse  RHAM  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-NWC Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/23  JV Boys Lacrosse  RHAM  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-NWC Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/23  V Girls Lacrosse  Southington  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-NWC Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/23  JV Girls Lacrosse  Southington  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-NWC Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/24  V Baseball  Glastonbury  Away - Riverfront Park-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/24  V Boys Tennis  Avon  Away - Avon MS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/24  V Girls Lacrosse  Hall  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-NWC Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/24  JV Girls Lacrosse  Hall  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-NWC Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    5:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/24  V Softball  Glastonbury  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/24  V Girls Tennis  Avon  Home - University of Saint Joseph-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/25  JV Baseball  Glastonbury  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-NWC Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    Sat., 4/25  V Girls Lacrosse  Haddam-Killingworth  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-NWC Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/27  V Baseball  Farmington  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-NWC Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/27  JV Baseball  Farmington  Away - Farmington HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/27  V Boys Lacrosse  Conard  Away - Conard HS-McKee Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/27  JV Boys Lacrosse  Conard  Away - Conard HS-North Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/27  V Boys Tennis  Windsor  Away - Windsor HS-Tennis Court
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/27  V Girls Golf  Simsbury  Home - Wampanoag Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/27  V Girls Lacrosse  Newington  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-NWC Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/27  JV Girls Lacrosse  Newington  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-NWC Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    5:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/27  V Softball  Farmington  Away - Tunxis Mead Park-Varsity Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/27  JV Softball  Farmington  Away - Tunxis Mead Park-JV Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/27  V Girls Tennis  Windsor  Home - University of Saint Joseph-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/28  V Boys Golf  Conard  Home - Wampanoag Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/28  V Boys Outdoor Track  Southington, Farmington, Hall  Away - Southington HS-TURF FIELD
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/28  V Girls Golf  Middletown  Away - Lyman Orchards
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/29  V Boys Tennis  Glastonbury  Home - University of Saint Joseph-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/29  V Girls Golf  Plainville  Home - Wampanoag Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/29  V Girls Outdoor Track  Hall, Farmington, Southington  Away - Hall HS-Stadium (Track)
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/29  V Softball  Rocky Hill  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/29  V Girls Tennis  Glastonbury  Away - Glastonbury HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/30  V Boys Golf  Hall  Home - Wampanoag Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/30  V Boys Lacrosse  Farmington  Away - Farmington HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/30  JV Boys Lacrosse  Farmington  Away - Farmington HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/30  V Boys Outdoor Track  Avon  Away - Avon HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/30  V Girls Outdoor Track  Avon  Away - Avon HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/30  V Softball  Newington  Away - Newington HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/30  JV Softball  Newington  Away - Newington HS-Softball Diamond 2
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/1  V Baseball  Rocky Hill  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-NWC Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/1  JV Baseball  Rocky Hill  Away - Griswold MS-Rocky Hill-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/1  V Boys Golf  Avon Invitational  Away - Blue Fox Run Golf Course
     
    3:00 p.m.  TBA   
    Fri., 5/1  V Boys Tennis  Manchester  Away - Manchester Tennis Courts-Manchester
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/1  V Girls Tennis  Enfield  Home - University of Saint Joseph-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/4  V Baseball  Southington  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-NWC Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/4  JV Baseball  Southington  Away - Southington HS-Baseball Varsity Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/4  V Boys Lacrosse  East Catholic  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-NWC Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/4  JV Boys Lacrosse  East Catholic  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-NWC Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/4  V Boys Tennis  Plainville  Away - Plainville HS-PHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/4  V Girls Golf  Conard  Away - Rockledge Golf Club West Hartford
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/4  V Softball  Southington  Away - Southington HS-Softball Varsity Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/4  JV Softball  Southington  Away - Southington HS-Softball JV Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/4  V Girls Tennis  Bristol Central  Home - University of Saint Joseph-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/5  V Boys Golf  Wethersfield, Berlin  Away - Wethersfield Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/5  V Boys Golf  Wethersfield Country Club Tri-Match  Away - Wethersfield Country Club
     
    3:00 p.m.  TBA   
    Tue., 5/5  V Boys Outdoor Track  Farmington, Innovation  Away - Farmington HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/5  V Girls Lacrosse  Berlin  Away - Sage Park Berlin-Scalise Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/5  JV Girls Lacrosse  Berlin  Away - Sage Park Berlin-Scalise Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/5  V Girls Outdoor Track  Farmington, Innovation  Away - Farmington HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/6  V Baseball  Plainville  Away - Plainville HS-Varsity Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/6  V Boys Tennis  Bristol Central  Away - Bristol Central HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/6  V Girls Golf  Avon  Home - Wampanoag Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/6  V Softball  Maloney  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/7  JV Baseball  Plainville  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-NWC Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    Thu., 5/7  V Boys Golf  Farmington  Home - Wampanoag Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/7  V Boys Lacrosse  Newington  Away - Newington HS-Clem Lemire Turf Field (150 New Britain Ave)
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/7  JV Boys Lacrosse  Newington  Away - Newington HS-VA Field 1
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/8  V Baseball  E.O. Smith  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-NWC Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/8  V Boys Tennis  Enfield/Somers  Home - University of Saint Joseph-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/8  V Softball  Enfield  Away - Enfield HS-EHS SOFTBALL V
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/8  V Girls Tennis  Manchester  Away - Manchester Tennis Courts-Manchester
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/9  JV Baseball  E.O. Smith  Away - E.O. Smith HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/9  V Boys Lacrosse  Valley Regional  Away - Valley Regional HS-Field Hockey / Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/9  JV Boys Lacrosse  Valley Regional  Away - Valley Regional HS-Field Hockey / Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/9  V Girls Lacrosse  Rocky Hill  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-NWC Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 5/9  JV Girls Lacrosse  Rocky Hill  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-NWC Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    11:30 a.m.     
    Mon., 5/11  V Baseball  Simsbury  Away - Simsbury Memorial Park-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/11  JV Baseball  Simsbury  Away - Simsbury HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/11  V Boys Golf  Berlin (Scrim.)  Home - Wampanoag Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/11  V Boys Tennis  Farmington  Away - Farmington HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/11  V Girls Golf  Hall  Away - Rockledge Golf Club West Hartford
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/11  V Softball  Simsbury  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/11  V Girls Tennis  Farmington  Home - University of Saint Joseph-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/12  V Boys Golf  Simsbury  Away - Simsbury Farms-Simsbury Farms CC
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/12  V Boys Outdoor Track  Glastonbury  Away - Glastonbury HS-Field 1
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/12  V Girls Lacrosse  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS-Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/12  JV Girls Lacrosse  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS-Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    5:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/12  V Girls Outdoor Track  Glastonbury  Away - Glastonbury HS-Field 1
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/13  V Baseball  Avon  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-NWC Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/13  JV Baseball  Avon  Away - Avon HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/13  V Boys Tennis  Hall  Away - Hall HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/13  V Girls Golf  Farmington  Home - Wampanoag Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/13  V Softball  Avon  Away - Fisher Meadow Softball Fields-Avon HS at Fisher Meadow JV Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/13  V Girls Tennis  Hall  Home - University of Saint Joseph-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/14  V Boys Golf  Avon, Daniel Hand  Away - Blue Fox Run Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/14  V Boys Lacrosse  South Windsor  Away - South Windsor HS-SWHS Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/14  JV Boys Lacrosse  South Windsor  Away - South Windsor HS-SWHS Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/14  V Softball  Coventry  Away - Coventry HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/15  V Baseball  Hartford Public  Away - Hartford Public HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/15  V Boys Tennis  Bulkeley/HMTCA Coop  Home - University of Saint Joseph-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/15  V Girls Tennis  Bloomfield  Home - University of Saint Joseph-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/18  V Baseball  Hall  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-NWC Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/18  JV Baseball  Hall  Home - Hall HS-Varsity Baseball
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/18  V Boys Lacrosse  Rocky Hill  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-NWC Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/18  JV Boys Lacrosse  Rocky Hill  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-NWC Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/18  V Boys Tennis  Conard  Home - University of Saint Joseph-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/18  V Girls Golf  Simsbury  Home - Wampanoag Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/18  V Softball  Hall  Away - Hall HS-Varsity Softball
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/18  V Girls Tennis  Conard  Away - Conard HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/19  V Baseball  Granby Memorial  Away - Granby Memorial HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/19  JV Baseball  Granby Memorial  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Neil J. Brewer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/19  V Boys Golf  Conard  Away - Rockledge Golf Club West Hartford
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/19  JV Boys Golf  Conard  Away - Rockledge Golf Club West Hartford
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/19  V Boys Lacrosse  Capital-Classical  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-NWC Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/19  V Girls Lacrosse  Tolland  Away - Tolland HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/19  JV Girls Lacrosse  Tolland  Away - Tolland HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/20  V Baseball  Conard  Away - Conard HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/20  JV Baseball  Conard  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-NWC Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/20  V Boys Tennis  Simsbury  Home - University of Saint Joseph-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/20  V Girls Golf  Conard  Home - Wampanoag Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/20  V Softball  Conard  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/20  JV Softball  Conard  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    5:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/20  V Girls Tennis  Simsbury  Away - Simsbury HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/21  V Boys Golf  Southington  Away - Southington HS-Hawk's Landing Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/21  V Softball  Granby Memorial  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/21  JV Softball  Granby Memorial  Away - Granby Memorial HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/22  V Baseball  Canton  Away - Bowdoin Field-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/22  JV Baseball  Canton  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Neil J. Brewer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/22  V Boys Lacrosse  Granby Memorial  Away - Granby Memorial HS-Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/22  JV Boys Lacrosse  Granby Memorial  Away - Granby Memorial HS-Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/22  V Boys Tennis  Southington  Home - University of Saint Joseph-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/22  V Girls Lacrosse  East Catholic  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-NWC Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/22  JV Girls Lacrosse  East Catholic  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-NWC Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    5:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/22  V Softball  Southington  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/22  V Girls Tennis  Southington  Away - Southington HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/25  V Boys Lacrosse  St. Paul Catholic  Away - St. Paul Catholic HS-McPhee Field / Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/25  V Girls Lacrosse  St. Paul Catholic  Away - St. Paul Catholic HS-McPhee Field / Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/26  V Baseball  Southington  Away - Southington HS-Baseball Varsity Field
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/26  JV Baseball  Southington  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-NWC Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    Tue., 5/26  V Boys Golf  Hall  Away - Rockledge Golf Club West Hartford
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/26  JV Boys Golf  Hall  Away - Rockledge Golf Club West Hartford
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/26  JV Boys Lacrosse  St. Paul Catholic  Away - St. Paul Catholic HS-McPhee Field / Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/26  V Boys Tennis  Berlin  Away - Berlin HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/26  V Girls Lacrosse  Conard  Away - Conard HS-McKee Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/26  JV Girls Lacrosse  Conard  Away - Conard HS-McKee Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/26  JV Girls Lacrosse  St. Paul Catholic  Away - St. Paul Catholic HS-McPhee Field / Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/27  V Baseball  Gilbert  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Neil J. Brewer Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 6/1  V Girls Golf  Avon  Away - Blue Fox Run Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.