Norwich Free Academy 2019-20 Athletic Events Schedule
739 Events Listed
  • Sport(s): All
  • Level(s): All
  • Event Types: Game, Scrimmage, Postseason

    || Go Back ||

  • Date Sport Opponent H/A-Facility Time/Result Bus
    Time
    Note
    Tue., 9/3  V Boys Soccer  Ledyard  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/4  V Girls Volleyball  RHAM (Scrim.)  Away - RHAM HS-RHAM MS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 9/5  V Field Hockey  Killingly (Scrim.)  Away - Killingly HS-Old Killingly High School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 9/6  V Football  Hall (Scrim.)  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/7  V Boys Cross Country  Windham  Away - Windham HS
    [Directions] 
    9:30 a.m.  7:00 AM, Dismiss TBA; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 9/7  V Boys Soccer  Lyman Memorial, Conard, East Lyme, Ledyard, Middletown  Away - Lyman Memorial HS-Soccer Field
     
    9:00 a.m.  7:30 AM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 9/7  V Girls Cross Country  Windham  Away - Windham HS
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.  7:15 AM, Dismiss TBA; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 9/7  V Girls Volleyball  Glastonbury, Bacon Academy, Cheshire Academy, East Hampton, Fairfield Ludlowe, Loomis Chaffee School, Maloney, Minnechaug (MA), TBA, Hale Ray, Newington, Platt, SMSA, Tolland, Westfield (MA)  Away - Glastonbury HS-Gym
     
    8:00 a.m.  6:30 AM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 9/9  V Boys Soccer  Valley Regional (Scrim.)  Home - Rec Fields-Fontaine
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/10  V Boys Cross Country  Stonington, Bacon Academy  Away - Stonington HS-SHS Palmer Field (Turf)
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 9/10  V Girls Cross Country  Stonington, Bacon Academy  Away - Stonington HS-SHS Palmer Field (Turf)
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 9/12  FR Football  Xavier  Away - Xavier HS-Larry McHugh Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  1:30 PM; 2 Buses   
    Thu., 9/12  V Boys Soccer  Xavier  Home - Rec Fields-Fontaine
    [Directions] 
    L 0-8     
    Thu., 9/12  JV Boys Soccer  Bacon Academy  Away - Bacon Academy-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:20 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 9/12  V Field Hockey  Killingly  Away - Killingly HS-Old Killingly High School
    [Directions] 
    L 0-5  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 9/12  JV Field Hockey  Killingly  Away - Killingly HS-Old Killingly High School
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/12  V Girls Soccer  Bacon Academy  Away - Bacon Academy-Football/ Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    L 1-0  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 9/12  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Windsor  Away - Windsor HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 9/13  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Lyman Memorial/Windham/Parish Hill  Home - UCONN Avery Point-Pool
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  5:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 9/14  V Football  Xavier  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    W 37-27     
    Mon., 9/16  V Field Hockey  Morgan  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    L 1-8     
    Mon., 9/16  JV Field Hockey  Morgan  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/16  V Girls Soccer  Plainfield  Home - Rec Fields-Fontaine
    [Directions] 
    L 1-0     
    Mon., 9/16  V Girls Volleyball  Ledyard  Away - Ledyard HS-Judy Standish Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 9/16  JV Girls Volleyball  Ledyard  Away - Ledyard HS-Judy Standish Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/16  FR Girls Volleyball  Ledyard  Away - Ledyard HS-Auxiliary Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/17  V Boys Cross Country  Woodstock Academy, Ledyard  Away - Stonebridge Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 9/17  V Boys Soccer  Fitch  Home - Rec Fields-Fontaine
    [Directions] 
    W 4-2  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 9/17  FR Boys Soccer  Bacon Academy  Away - Bacon Academy-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  12:00 PM   
    Tue., 9/17  V Girls Cross Country  Woodstock Academy, Ledyard  Away - Stonebridge Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 9/17  JV Girls Soccer  Fitch  Home - Red McKeon Park-Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 9/18  V Girls Volleyball  Killingly  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Wed., 9/18  JV Girls Volleyball  Killingly  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/18  FR Girls Volleyball  Killingly  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Norton Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/19  V Boys Soccer  Stonington  Away - Stonington HS-Piver Field - SHS BSOC
    [Directions] 
    L 1-4  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 9/19  JV Boys Soccer  East Lyme  Home - Red McKeon Park-Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 9/19  V Field Hockey  East Lyme  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-2     
    Thu., 9/19  JV Field Hockey  East Lyme  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/19  V Girls Soccer  East Lyme  Home - Rec Fields-Fontaine
    [Directions] 
    L 1-3  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 9/19  JV Girls Soccer  Stonington  Away - Stonington HS-SHS Multi-Purpose Rec. Grass
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 9/20  FR Boys Soccer  Montville  Home - Rec Fields-Fontaine
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:30 PM   
    Fri., 9/20  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Waterford  Away - Waterford HS - official -Pool - WHS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 9/20  V Girls Volleyball  Plainfield  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Fri., 9/20  JV Girls Volleyball  Plainfield  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/20  FR Girls Volleyball  Plainfield  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Norton Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/21  V Boys Cross Country  Manchester Invitational  Away - Not Listed
     
    1:45 p.m.  7:00 AM, Dismiss TBA; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 9/21  V Football  Glastonbury  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    W 41-30     
    Sat., 9/21  FR Football  Glastonbury  Away - Glastonbury HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    9:30 a.m.  7:45 AM; 2 Buses   
    Mon., 9/23  JV Boys Soccer  Fitch  Away - Poquonnock Plains Park-Soccer/Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:30 PM   
    Mon., 9/23  V Girls Soccer  Fitch  Away - Poquonnock Plains Park-Soccer/Lacrosse Field 2
    [Directions] 
    W 4-0  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 9/24  V Boys Soccer  East Lyme  Home - Rec Fields-Fontaine
    [Directions] 
    L 1-2     
    Tue., 9/24  FR Boys Soccer  Lyman Memorial  Away - Lyman Memorial HS-Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 9/24  V Field Hockey  Fitch  Away - Fitch HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    L 1-7  1:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 9/24  JV Field Hockey  Fitch  Away - Fitch HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  1:30 PM   
    Tue., 9/24  JV Girls Soccer  East Lyme  Home - Red McKeon Park-Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/25  JV Boys Soccer  Woodstock Academy  Away - Charles Bentley Athletic Complex-Bentley Side Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 9/25  V Girls Soccer  Woodstock Academy  Away - Charles Bentley Athletic Complex-Bentley Main Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    L 2-3  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 9/25  V Girls Volleyball  Fitch  Away - Fitch HS-Big Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 9/25  JV Girls Volleyball  Fitch  Away - Fitch HS-Big Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/25  FR Girls Volleyball  Fitch  Away - Fitch HS-Small Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/26  FR Football  Shelton  Away - Shelton HS-High School - Finn Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  1:45 PM; 2 Buses   
    Thu., 9/26  V Boys Soccer  Woodstock Academy  Home - Rec Fields-Fontaine
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Thu., 9/26  FR Boys Soccer  Fitch  Away - Washington Park
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  TBA   
    Thu., 9/26  V Field Hockey  Woodstock Academy  Away - Charles Bentley Athletic Complex-Bentley Turf
    [Directions] 
    L 0-6  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 9/26  JV Field Hockey  Woodstock Academy  Away - Adams MS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 9/26  JV Girls Soccer  Woodstock Academy  Home - Red McKeon Park-Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/27  V Football  Shelton  Away - Shelton HS-High School - Finn Stadium
    [Directions] 
    L 20-41  5:00 PM; 2 Buses   
    Fri., 9/27  FR Boys Soccer  Windham  Home - Red McKeon Park-Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/27  V Field Hockey  Enfield  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-5     
    Fri., 9/27  JV Field Hockey  Enfield  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/27  V Girls Soccer  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Home - Rec Fields-Fontaine
    [Directions] 
    W 5-1     
    Fri., 9/27  V Girls Swimming and Diving  East Lyme  Away - East Lyme HS-East Lyme Aquatics Center
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  1:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 9/27  V Girls Volleyball  East Lyme  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Fri., 9/27  JV Girls Volleyball  East Lyme  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/27  FR Girls Volleyball  East Lyme  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Norton Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/28  V Boys Cross Country  Ocean State Invite  Away - Not Listed-Goddard State Park-Warwick
     
    8:45 a.m.  6:00 AM, Dismiss TBA; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 9/28  JV Football  Shelton  Away - Shelton HS-High School - Finn Stadium
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.  8:00 AM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 9/28  V Girls Cross Country  Ocean State Invite  Away - Not Listed-Goddard State Park-Warwick
     
    9:00 a.m.  6:00 AM, Dismiss TBA; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 9/28  FR Girls Volleyball  Waterford, Bacon Academy, East Lyme, Fitch, Griswold, Killingly, Ledyard, Lyman Memorial, Plainfield, Valley Regional, Wheeler  Away - Waterford HS - official -Francis X. Sweeney Field House
     
    9:00 a.m.  7:30 AM   
    Mon., 9/30  V Girls Volleyball  Woodstock Academy  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 2-3     
    Mon., 9/30  JV Girls Volleyball  Woodstock Academy  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/30  FR Girls Volleyball  Woodstock Academy  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Norton Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/1  V Boys Cross Country  Putnam, East Lyme, New London  Away - St. Marie Greenhalgh Sports Complex-Nature Trail
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/1  FR Boys Soccer  East Lyme  Home - Rec Fields-Fontaine
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/1  V Girls Cross Country  Putnam, East Lyme, New London  Away - St. Marie Greenhalgh Sports Complex-Nature Trail
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/1  V Field Hockey  Stonington  Away - Stonington HS-SHS Palmer Field (Turf)
    [Directions] 
    L 0-7  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 10/1  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Ledyard  Away - Mashantucket Community Center
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  4:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 10/2  JV Boys Soccer  Killingly  Home - Red McKeon Park-Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 10/2  V Girls Soccer  Killingly  Home - Rec Fields-Fontaine
    [Directions] 
    L 2-1  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 10/2  V Girls Volleyball  Waterford  Away - Waterford HS - official -Francis X. Sweeney Field House
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 10/2  JV Girls Volleyball  Waterford  Away - Waterford HS - official -Francis X. Sweeney Field House - VB Court 2
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 10/2  FR Girls Volleyball  Waterford  Away - Waterford HS - official -Francis X. Sweeney Field House - VB Court 3
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 10/3  V Boys Cross Country  East Lyme  Home - Mohegan Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 PM, Dismiss TBA; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 10/3  V Boys Soccer  Bacon Academy  Home - Rec Fields-Fontaine
    [Directions] 
    T 0-0  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 10/3  FR Boys Soccer  Woodstock Academy  Home - Red McKeon Park-Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/3  V Girls Cross Country  East Lyme  Home - Mohegan Park
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  2:00 PM, Dismiss TBA; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 10/3  V Field Hockey  Waterford  Away - Waterford HS - official -Alumni Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    L 2-9     
    Thu., 10/3  JV Field Hockey  Waterford  Away - Waterford HS - official -Alumni Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 10/3  JV Girls Soccer  Bacon Academy  Away - Bacon Academy-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 10/3  V Girls Volleyball  RHAM  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Thu., 10/3  JV Girls Volleyball  RHAM  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/4  V Boys Soccer  Ledyard  Away - Blonders Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 10/4  JV Boys Soccer  Waterford  Away - Waterford HS-Miner Lane Field #1
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 10/4  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Suffield  Away - Windsor Locks HS-Copper Hill Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 10/5  V Football  East Lyme  Away - East Lyme HS-Dick North Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    W 32-15  11:00 AM; 2 Buses   
    Sat., 10/5  JV Football  East Lyme  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/5  JV Field Hockey  Stonington, Waterford  Away - Stonington HS-SHS Palmer Field (Turf)
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  1:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 10/5  V Girls Soccer  Waterford  Away - Waterford HS-Alumni Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    W 3-1  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 10/5  JV Girls Soccer  Ledyard  Away - Ledyard HS-HS Soccer/Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.  10:00 AM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 10/7  JV Boys Soccer  East Lyme  Away - East Lyme HS-Back Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 10/7  V Girls Soccer  East Lyme  Away - East Lyme HS-Dick North Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    T 0-0  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 10/7  V Girls Volleyball  Montville  Away - Montville HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 3-1  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 10/7  JV Girls Volleyball  Montville  Away - Montville HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 10/8  V Boys Cross Country  Fitch, Griswold, Killingly  Home - Mohegan Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 10/8  V Boys Soccer  Stonington  Home - Rec Fields-Fontaine
    [Directions] 
    L 1-5     
    Tue., 10/8  V Girls Cross Country  Fitch, Griswold, Killingly  Home - Mohegan Park
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  2:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 10/8  JV Girls Soccer  Stonington  Home - Red McKeon Park-Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/8  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Fitch/Stonington/NL  Away - UCONN Avery Point-Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 10/9  JV Boys Soccer  Old Saybrook  Home - Rec Fields-Fontaine
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    Wed., 10/9  V Girls Volleyball  Coventry  Away - Coventry HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 10/9  JV Girls Volleyball  Coventry  Away - Coventry HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 10/9  FR Girls Volleyball  Coventry  Away - Coventry HS-CHS Old Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 10/11  FR Boys Soccer  Bacon Academy  Home - Rec Fields-Fontaine
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 10/11  JV Girls Soccer  Killingly  Away - Owen Bell Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 10/11  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Lyman Memorial/Windham/Parish Hill  Home - UCONN Avery Point-Pool
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  6:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 10/11  V Girls Volleyball  Fitch  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 2-3     
    Fri., 10/11  JV Girls Volleyball  Fitch  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/11  FR Girls Volleyball  Fitch  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Norton Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/12  V Boys Cross Country  Wickham Invitational  Away - Not Listed-Wickham Park
     
    10:20 a.m.  7:00 AM, Dismiss TBA; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 10/12  V Girls Cross Country  Wickham Invitational  Away - Not Listed-Wickham Park
     
    9:50 a.m.  7:00 AM, Dismiss TBA; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 10/12  V Girls Soccer  Montville  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    W 4-2     
    Sat., 10/12  V Girls Volleyball  Girls Volleyball Fall Brawl  Away - RHAM HS-RHAM MS
     
    TBA  7:30 AM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 10/14  V Field Hockey  Suffield  Away - Suffield HS-Beneski Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-7  7:30 AM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 10/14  JV Field Hockey  Suffield  Away - Suffield HS-Beneski Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    11:30 a.m.  7:30 AM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 10/15  V Boys Soccer  East Lyme  Away - East Lyme HS-Dick North Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    L 1-9  1:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 10/15  V Girls Soccer  Old Lyme  Away - Lyme-Old Lyme HS-Track Field
    [Directions] 
    T 1-1  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 10/15  JV Girls Soccer  East Lyme  Away - East Lyme HS-Bride Brook Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.  1:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 10/15  V Girls Volleyball  East Lyme  Away - East Lyme HS-North Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 1-3  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 10/15  JV Girls Volleyball  East Lyme  Away - East Lyme HS-North Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 10/15  FR Girls Volleyball  East Lyme  Away - East Lyme HS-South Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 10/15  Unified Sports Soccer  Fitch  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Norton Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:10 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/16  JV Boys Soccer  Fitch  Home - Red McKeon Park-Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 10/16  FR Boys Soccer  Montville  Away - Montville HS-Grass Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 10/16  V Girls Soccer  Fitch  Home - Rec Fields-Fontaine
    [Directions] 
    T 2-2  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 10/16  V Girls Volleyball  Woodstock Academy  Away - Woodstock Academy North Campus-Alumni Field House Main Court
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 10/16  JV Girls Volleyball  Woodstock Academy  Away - Woodstock Academy North Campus-Alumni Field House Main Court
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 10/16  FR Girls Volleyball  Woodstock Academy  Away - Woodstock Academy North Campus-Alumni Field House Side Court
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 10/17  V Field Hockey  East Lyme  Away - East Lyme HS-Dick North Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    L 1-8  1:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 10/17  JV Field Hockey  East Lyme  Away - East Lyme HS-Dick North Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.  1:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 10/18  V Football  West Haven  Away - West Haven HS-Ken Strong Stadium
    [Directions] 
    L 13-27  3:15 PM; 2 Buses   
    Fri., 10/18  V Boys Soccer  Waterford  Away - Waterford HS-Alumni Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    W 4-3  2:30 PM   
    Fri., 10/18  FR Boys Soccer  Lyman Memorial  Home - Rec Fields-Fontaine
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 10/18  JV Girls Soccer  Waterford  Away - Waterford HS-Miner Lane Field #1
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 10/18  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Waterford  Away - Waterford HS - official -Pool - WHS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 10/18  V Girls Volleyball  Griswold  Away - Griswold HS-GHS Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 3-2  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 10/18  JV Girls Volleyball  Griswold  Away - Griswold HS-GHS Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 10/18  FR Girls Volleyball  Griswold  Away - Griswold HS-GMS Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 10/19  JV Football  West Haven  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/19  FR Football  West Haven  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    12:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/19  JV Boys Soccer  Stonington  Away - Stonington HS-Piver Field - SHS BSOC
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  1:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 10/19  V Girls Soccer  Joel Barlow  Away - Joel Barlow HS-Field J
    [Directions] 
    T 3-3  7:45 AM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 10/21  V Boys Cross Country  ECC Cross Country Championship at Norwich Golf Course  Away - Norwich Golf Course
     
    1:00 p.m.  11:00 AM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 10/21  V Boys Soccer  Woodstock Academy  Away - Charles Bentley Athletic Complex-Bentley Main Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    W 3-1  1:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 10/21  V Girls Cross Country  ECC Cross Country Championship at Norwich Golf Course  Away - Norwich Golf Course
     
    1:00 p.m.  11:00 AM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 10/21  V Field Hockey  Killingly  Away - Killingly HS-Old Killingly High School
    [Directions] 
    L 0-9  2:00 PM   
    Mon., 10/21  JV Field Hockey  Killingly  Away - Killingly HS-Old Killingly High School
    [Directions] 
    5:45 p.m.  2:00 PM   
    Mon., 10/21  JV Girls Soccer  Woodstock Academy  Away - Charles Bentley Athletic Complex-Bentley Side Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 10/21  V Girls Volleyball  Lyman Memorial  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 1-3     
    Mon., 10/21  JV Girls Volleyball  Lyman Memorial  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/22  JV Boys Soccer  Woodstock Academy  Home - Red McKeon Park-Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 10/22  FR Boys Soccer  Windham  Away - The Windham Club-Field 2
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 10/22  V Field Hockey  Fitch  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-8     
    Tue., 10/22  JV Field Hockey  Fitch  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/22  V Girls Soccer  Woodstock Academy  Home - Rec Fields-Fontaine
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 10/22  V Girls Swimming and Diving  East Lyme  Away - East Lyme HS-East Lyme Aquatics Center
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 10/23  V Boys Soccer  Morgan  Home - Rec Fields-Fontaine
    [Directions] 
    T 4-4  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 10/23  JV Girls Soccer  Killingly  Home - Red McKeon Park-Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:30 PM   
    Wed., 10/23  V Girls Volleyball  Bacon Academy  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Wed., 10/23  JV Girls Volleyball  Bacon Academy  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/23  FR Girls Volleyball  Bacon Academy  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Norton Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/24  FR Football  Fairfield Prep  Away - Fairfield University-Rafferty Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  1:00 PM; 2 Buses   
    Thu., 10/24  V Boys Soccer  New London  Away - New London HS- Field 1 Pat Cannamela
    [Directions] 
    W 4-0  2:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 10/24  FR Boys Soccer  East Lyme  Away - East Lyme HS-Back Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.  2:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 10/24  V Field Hockey  Woodstock Academy  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    L 2-6     
    Thu., 10/24  JV Field Hockey  Woodstock Academy  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/24  V Girls Soccer  Stonington  Away - Stonington HS-SHS Multi-Purpose Rec. Grass
    [Directions] 
    T 3-3  1:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 10/25  JV Football  Fairfield Prep  Away - Fairfield University-Barlow Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  1:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 10/25  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Ledyard  Away - Mashantucket Community Center
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  5:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 10/26  V Boys Cross Country  CIAC Boys Class LL Divisional Championship  Away - Wickham Park
     
    3:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/26  V Football  Fairfield Prep  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    L 28-33     
    Sat., 10/26  V Girls Cross Country  CIAC Girls Class LL Divisional Championship  Away - Wickham Park
     
    3:10 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/28  V Boys Soccer  Bacon Academy  Away - Bacon Academy-Football/ Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    W 3-1  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 10/28  FR Boys Soccer  Woodstock Academy  Away - Woodstock Academy South Campus-South Campus Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 10/28  V Field Hockey  Stonington  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-8     
    Mon., 10/28  JV Field Hockey  Stonington  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/28  JV Girls Soccer  Bacon Academy  Home - Rec Fields-Fontaine
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/28  V Girls Volleyball  Morgan  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Mon., 10/28  JV Girls Volleyball  Morgan  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/29  JV Boys Soccer  Waterford  Home - Red McKeon Park-Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/29  V Girls Soccer  Waterford  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    W 5-2     
    Tue., 10/29  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Fitch/Stonington/NL  Away - UCONN Avery Point-Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 10/30  V Boys Soccer  Old Saybrook  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Wed., 10/30  JV Boys Soccer  Old Saybrook  Home - Rec Fields-Fontaine
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/30  V Girls Volleyball  Ledyard  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 3-2     
    Wed., 10/30  JV Girls Volleyball  Ledyard  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/30  FR Girls Volleyball  Ledyard  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Norton Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 11/1  V Boys Cross Country  CIAC Boys State Open Championship  Away - Wickham Park
     
    2:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 11/1  V Football  Fitch  Away - Fitch HS-Dorr Field (Football Field on Campus)
    [Directions] 
    W 33-29  3:45 PM; 2 Buses   
    Fri., 11/1  V Girls Cross Country  CIAC Girls State Open Championship  Away - Wickham Park
     
    2:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 11/1  V Field Hockey  Waterford  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-7     
    Fri., 11/1  JV Field Hockey  Waterford  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 11/2  JV Football  Fitch  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 11/4  V Girls Volleyball  Waterford  Away - Waterford HS - official -Francis X. Sweeney Field House
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  3:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 11/7  FR Football  Killingly  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/7  Miscellaneous Events  Unified Dance  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Norton Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 11/8  V Football  Killingly  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    W 27-21     
    Fri., 11/8  V Girls Volleyball  East Lyme (Scrim.)  Away - East Lyme HS-North Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 11/9  V Boys Soccer  West Haven  Away - West Haven HS-Ken Strong Stadium
    [Directions] 
    L 1-3     
    Sat., 11/9  V Girls Soccer  E.O. Smith (Scrim.)  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 11/9  V Girls Swimming and Diving  ECC Girls Swim and Dive  Away - UConn Avery Point Pool
     
    2:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 11/11  JV Football  Killingly  Away - Killingly HS-Football Field
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.  8:30 AM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 11/11  V Girls Volleyball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 11/12  V Girls Soccer  New Canaan  Away - New Canaan HS-Dunning Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  1:30 PM   
    Tue., 11/12  Miscellaneous Events  BB conditioning  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Norton Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 11/13  V Girls Swimming and Diving  CIAC Girls Class LL Diving Championship  Away - Middletown HS-Pool
     
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/14  JV Football  Bacon Academy  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/14  Miscellaneous Events  BB conditioning  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Norton Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 11/16  V Football  Bacon Academy  Away - Bacon Academy-Football/ Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    W 34-31 (OT)  9:50 AM; 2 Buses   
    Sat., 11/16  V Girls Swimming and Diving  CIAC Girls Class LL Trials  Away - East Hartford HS-Pool
     
    11:30 a.m.     
    Tue., 11/19  V Girls Swimming and Diving  CIAC Girls Class LL Finals  Away - Bad-Site Wesleyan University-Freeman Athletic Center
     
    7:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 11/19  Miscellaneous Events  BB conditioning  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Norton Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/21  FR Football  New London  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/21  V Girls Swimming and Diving  CIAC Girls State Open Diving  Away - Middletown HS-Pool
     
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/21  Miscellaneous Events  BB conditioning  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Norton Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Sun., 11/24  V Girls Swimming and Diving  CIAC Girls State Open Swimming  Away - Yale
     
    2:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 11/26  Miscellaneous Events  BB conditioning  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Norton Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 11/27  V Football  New London  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    W 49-12     
    Sat., 11/30  Miscellaneous Events  Alumni Soccer Game  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Wed., 12/4  V Football  Newtown  Away - Newtown HS-Blue and Gold Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/4  V Football  Newtown  Away - Newtown HS-Blue and Gold Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 12/7  V Co-ed Fencing  Winter Classic  Away - East Lyme HS-North Gym
     
    1:00 p.m.  11:30 AM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 12/10  V Boys Basketball  Hamden, New Canaan (Scrim.)  Away - Hamden HS-HHS Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  3:30 PM; 1 Van   
    Fri., 12/13  V Girls Basketball  E.O. Smith (Scrim.)  Away - E.O. Smith HS-Front Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  3:15 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 12/13  JV Girls Basketball  E.O. Smith (Scrim.)  Away - E O Smith HS-Gym 1 - Front Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 12/14  V Boys Basketball  Pinkerton Academy (NH) Scrimmage  Away - Not Listed
     
    10:00 a.m.  TBA   
    Sat., 12/14  V Co-ed Fencing  East Lyme, Bacon Academy, Old Lyme  Away - East Lyme HS-North Gym
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.  7:30 AM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 12/16  V Boys Basketball  Scrimmage: Putnam Science Academy  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/18  V Wrestling  New London  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    Win 42-34     
    Thu., 12/19  V Boys Basketball  Classical (RI)  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 60-49     
    Thu., 12/19  V Girls Basketball  East Lyme  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 49-19     
    Sat., 12/21  V Boys Basketball  Enfield  Away - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    W 74-69  11:00 AM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 12/21  JV Boys Basketball  Enfield  Away - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    12:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 12/21  FR Boys Basketball  Enfield  Away - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.  9:30 AM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 12/21  V Boys Indoor Track  East Lyme, Griswold, Ledyard, Lyman Memorial, Montville, TBA, New London, Plainfield, Putnam, St. Bernard, Stonington, Tourtellotte, Waterford, Windham, Woodstock Academy  Away - USCGA-Roland Hall
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 12/21  V Wrestling  Coventry, Montville  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    Montville Loss 42-33 Coventry Win 78-6     
    Sat., 12/21  V Co-ed Fencing  Fitch, Griswold  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Norton Gym
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 12/21  V Girls Indoor Track  East Lyme, Griswold, Ledyard, Lyman Memorial, Montville, New London, Plainfield, Putnam, St. Bernard, Stonington, Tourtellotte, Waterford, Windham, Woodstock Academy  Away - USCGA-Roland Hall
     
    TBA  1:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 12/27  V Boys Indoor Track  Jack Long Invitational- Floyd Little Athletic Center  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center-Field House
     
    12:00 p.m.  TBA   
    Fri., 12/27  V Girls Basketball  Mercy  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 58-37     
    Fri., 12/27  JV Girls Basketball  Mercy  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 12/27  V Girls Indoor Track  Jack Long Invitational- Floyd Little Athletic Center  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center-Field House
     
    12:00 p.m.  TBA   
    Sat., 12/28  JV Boys Basketball  Bishop Hendricken (RI)  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 12/28  FR Boys Basketball  Bishop Hendricken (RI)  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 12/28  V Boys Indoor Track  East Lyme, Bacon Academy, Ledyard, TBA, TBA, TBA, TBA, TBA, TBA, New London, Plainfield, Putnam, St. Bernard, Stonington, Waterford, Woodstock Academy  Away - USCGA-Roland Hall
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 12/28  V Wrestling  GHS Duals  Away - Glastonbury HS-Gym
     
    Hall Win 45-24 Branford Loss 48-28 Middletown Loss 52-27 Daniel Hand Win 48-33  7:00 AM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 12/28  FR Girls Basketball  Naugatuck  Away - Naugatuck HS-Edward Mariano Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    11:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 12/28  V Girls Indoor Track  East Lyme, Bacon Academy, Ledyard, TBA, TBA, TBA, TBA, TBA, New London, Plainfield, Putnam, St. Bernard, Stonington, Waterford, Woodstock Academy  Away - USCGA-Roland Hall
     
    5:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 12/30  V Boys Basketball  Daniel Hand  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 75-42     
    Mon., 12/30  JV Boys Basketball  Daniel Hand  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 12/30  FR Boys Basketball  Daniel Hand  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 12/30  V Girls Basketball  Ridgefield  Away - Ridgefield HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 37-47  10:00 AM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 12/30  JV Girls Basketball  Ridgefield  Away - Ridgefield HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 12/30  FR Girls Basketball  Ridgefield  Away - Ridgefield HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.  8:00 AM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 1/2  V Boys Basketball  Waterford  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 74-53     
    Thu., 1/2  JV Boys Basketball  Waterford  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/2  FR Boys Basketball  Waterford  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/3  V Boys Swimming and Diving  East Lyme  Away - East Lyme HS-East Lyme Aquatics Center
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 1/3  V Wrestling  Montville  Away - Montville HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    Win 46-25  5:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 1/3  V Girls Basketball  Ledyard  Away - Ledyard HS-Judy Standish Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 61-30  3:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 1/3  JV Girls Basketball  Ledyard  Away - Ledyard HS-Judy Standish Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/4  V Boys Basketball  Stonington  Away - Stonington HS-SHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 61-42  4:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 1/4  JV Boys Basketball  Stonington  Away - Stonington HS-SHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/4  FR Boys Basketball  Stonington  Away - Stonington HS-SHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 1/4  V Boys Indoor Track  Elm City Coaches' Meet - Floyd Little Athletic Center  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center-Field House
     
    10:00 a.m.  TBA   
    Sat., 1/4  V Boys Indoor Track  East Lyme, Griswold, Ledyard, Montville, TBA, TBA, New London, Plainfield, Putnam, St. Bernard, Stonington, Tourtellotte, Waterford, Windham, Woodstock Academy  Away - USCGA-Roland Hall
     
    5:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 1/4  V Wrestling  Southington, Branford, Conard, Lyman Memorial/Windham Tech, Maloney, Platt  Away - Southington HS-Gym West
     
    Conard Win 62-18 Greenwich Loss 48-36 Maloney Loss 42-30 Lyman/Windham Tech Win 48-33     
    Sat., 1/4  V Co-ed Fencing  St. Bernard, Waterford  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Norton Gym
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 1/4  V Girls Basketball  New London  Away - New London HS-Conway Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 39-45  1:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 1/4  JV Girls Basketball  New London  Away - New London HS-Conway Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  1:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 1/4  V Girls Indoor Track  Elm City Coaches' Meet - Floyd Little Athletic Center  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center-Field House
     
    10:00 a.m.  TBA   
    Sat., 1/4  V Girls Indoor Track  East Lyme, Griswold, Ledyard, Montville, TBA, TBA, New London, Plainfield, Putnam, St. Bernard, Stonington, Tourtellotte, Waterford, Windham, Woodstock Academy  Away - USCGA-Roland Hall
     
    TBA     
    Tue., 1/7  V Boys Basketball  East Lyme  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 54-33     
    Tue., 1/7  JV Boys Basketball  East Lyme  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/7  FR Boys Basketball  East Lyme  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/8  V Boys Indoor Track  McGreavy Invite - Wesleyan University: Pole Vault Only  Away - Wesleyan University-Freeman Athletic Center Wesleyan University
     
    3:30 p.m.  1:30 PM; 2 Buses   
    Wed., 1/8  V Wrestling  Fitch  Away - Fitch HS-Small Gym
    [Directions] 
    Win 50-30  4:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 1/8  V Girls Basketball  Fitch  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 41-29     
    Wed., 1/8  JV Girls Basketball  Fitch  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/8  FR Girls Basketball  East Lyme  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/8  V Girls Indoor Track  McGreavy Invite - Wesleyan University: Pole Vault Only  Away - Wesleyan University-Freeman Athletic Center Wesleyan University
     
    3:30 p.m.  1:30 PM   
    Thu., 1/9  V Boys Basketball  Ledyard  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 65-36     
    Thu., 1/9  JV Boys Basketball  Ledyard  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/9  FR Boys Basketball  Ledyard  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/10  V Boys Indoor Track  Yale H.S. Invite  Away - Not Listed
     
    10:30 a.m.  TBA   
    Fri., 1/10  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Fitch/Ston./Ledy./Wheeler/N.Lond.  Away - UCONN Avery Point-Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 1/10  V Girls Gymnastics  Old Lyme, East Lyme/Waterford/Norwich Tech, Ellington, Norwich Tech, Waterford  Away - ABC Gymnastics
     
    114.75 (3rd place out of 4 teams)  1:40 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 1/10  V Girls Indoor Track  Yale H.S. Invite  Away - Not Listed
     
    10:30 a.m.  TBA   
    Sat., 1/11  V Boys Basketball  Waterford  Away - Waterford HS - official -Francis X. Sweeney Field House
    [Directions] 
    W 59-43  2:00 PM; 1 Van   
    Sat., 1/11  JV Boys Basketball  Waterford  Away - Waterford HS - official -Francis X. Sweeney Field House
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  4:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 1/11  FR Boys Basketball  Waterford  Away - Waterford HS - official -Francis X. Sweeney Field House
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/11  V Boys Indoor Track  Yale H.S. Invite  Away - Not Listed
     
    8:00 a.m.  5:45 AM; 2 Buses   
    Sat., 1/11  V Wrestling  Greater Hartford Open  Away - Hall HS-Robinson Gym
     
    6th Place - 117 pts  7:00 AM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 1/11  V Co-ed Fencing  New London  Away - New London HS-Gym 1
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.  7:30 AM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 1/11  V Girls Basketball  Griswold  Away - Griswold HS-GHS Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 65-25  4:15 PM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 1/11  JV Girls Basketball  Griswold  Away - Griswold HS-GHS Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/11  FR Girls Basketball  Lyman Memorial  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/11  V Girls Indoor Track  Yale H.S. Invite  Away - Not Listed
     
    8:00 a.m.  TBA   
    Tue., 1/14  V Boys Basketball  St. Bernard  Away - St. Bernard School-Powers Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 65-47  4:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 1/14  JV Boys Basketball  St. Bernard  Away - St. Bernard School-Powers Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/14  FR Boys Basketball  St. Bernard  Away - St. Bernard School-Powers Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  3:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 1/14  V Boys Indoor Track  Snowflake Invite  Away - Wesleyan University-Freeman Athletic Center Wesleyan University
     
    3:00 p.m.  12:30 PM; 2 Buses   
    Tue., 1/14  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Waterford  Away - Waterford HS-Pool - WHS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 1/14  V Girls Basketball  Glastonbury  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 58-52     
    Tue., 1/14  JV Girls Basketball  Glastonbury  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/14  FR Girls Basketball  Glastonbury  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/14  V Girls Indoor Track  Snowflake Invite  Away - Wesleyan University-Freeman Athletic Center Wesleyan University
     
    3:00 p.m.  TBA   
    Wed., 1/15  V Wrestling  Ledyard  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    Loss 43-33     
    Thu., 1/16  V Girls Basketball  East Lyme  Away - East Lyme HS-North Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 52-34  4:15 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 1/16  JV Girls Basketball  East Lyme  Away - East Lyme HS-North Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/16  FR Girls Basketball  East Lyme  Away - East Lyme HS-North Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:35 p.m.  2:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 1/17  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Windham/RHAM/Coventry  Home - UCONN Avery Point-Pool
    [Directions] 
    7:30 p.m.  12:00 PM, Dismiss TBA   
    Sat., 1/18  V Boys Indoor Track  SCC Coaches Invite  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center-Field House
     
    Postponed  6:30 AM; 2 Buses   
    Sat., 1/18  V Wrestling  Griswold Wrestling Invite 2020  Away - Griswold HS-GHS Gym
     
    3rd Place - 142 pts     
    Sat., 1/18  V Girls Gymnastics  Glastonbury  Away - Gymnastics Express Too
    [Directions] 
    113.9  4:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 1/18  V Girls Indoor Track  SCC Coaches Invite  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center-Field House
     
    9:00 a.m.  TBA   
    Sat., 1/18  Miscellaneous Events  Youth BB Clinic  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 1/20  JV Wrestling  Griswold, East Haven, Haddam-Killingworth, Ledyard, Montville, Morgan, TBA, New London, Putnam, Somers, Stratford, Windham  Away - Griswold HS-GHS Gym
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 1/20  V Girls Gymnastics  Stonington, Fitch  Away - Stonington HS-SHS Auxiliary Gym
    [Directions] 
    124.95  8:30 AM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 1/21  V Boys Basketball  Wethersfield  Away - Wethersfield HS-Gym A
    [Directions] 
    W 71-48  4:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 1/21  JV Boys Basketball  Wethersfield  Away - Wethersfield HS-Gym A
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/21  FR Boys Basketball  Wethersfield  Away - Wethersfield HS-Gym A
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Van   
    Tue., 1/21  V Boys Indoor Track  SCC Coaches Invite  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center-Field House
     
    4:00 p.m.  1:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 1/21  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Waterford  Away - Waterford HS-Pool - WHS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 1/21  V Co-ed Fencing  East Lyme, Bacon Academy  Away - East Lyme HS-North Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  4:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 1/21  V Girls Basketball  New London  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 52-38     
    Tue., 1/21  JV Girls Basketball  New London  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/22  V Wrestling  Windham  Away - Windham HS-Callahan Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    Loss 34-32  4:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 1/22  V Girls Basketball  RHAM  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 48-29     
    Wed., 1/22  JV Girls Basketball  RHAM  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/24  V Girls Basketball  Bacon Academy  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 46-28     
    Fri., 1/24  JV Girls Basketball  Bacon Academy  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/24  V Girls Gymnastics  Fitch  Home - Thames Valley Gymnastics
    [Directions] 
    119.2  1:15 PM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 1/25  V Boys Basketball  East Lyme  Away - East Lyme HS-North Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 62-31  2:15 PM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 1/25  JV Boys Basketball  East Lyme  Away - East Lyme HS-North Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/25  FR Boys Basketball  East Lyme  Away - East Lyme HS-North Gym
    [Directions] 
    1:30 p.m.  12:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 1/25  V Boys Indoor Track  Hillhouse Track Classic  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center-Field House
     
    10:00 a.m.  7:30 AM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 1/25  V Wrestling  Carl Snitkin Memorials Duals  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    Shepherd Hill(MA) Win 66-14 Jonathan Law Win 60-21 Killingly Win 45-35 Ledyard Loss 46-29     
    Sat., 1/25  V Co-ed Fencing  Fitch, Griswold  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Norton Gym
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 1/25  V Girls Indoor Track  Hillhouse Track Classic  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center-Field House
     
    10:00 a.m.  7:30 AM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 1/27  V Girls Basketball  Newtown  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 43-29     
    Mon., 1/27  JV Girls Basketball  Newtown  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 1/27  V Girls Gymnastics  Killingly, Fitch, Woodstock Academy  Away - Deary's Gymnastics
    [Directions] 
    118.15.  4:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 1/28  V Boys Basketball  Woodstock Academy  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 63-48     
    Tue., 1/28  JV Boys Basketball  Woodstock Academy  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/28  FR Boys Basketball  Woodstock Academy  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/29  V Wrestling  East Lyme/Norwich Tech  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    Win 48-31     
    Fri., 1/31  V Boys Basketball  East Hartford  Away - East Hartford HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 60-49  3:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 1/31  JV Boys Basketball  East Hartford  Away - East Hartford HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/31  FR Boys Basketball  East Hartford  Away - East Hartford HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 1/31  V Boys Swimming and Diving  East Lyme  Away - East Lyme HS-East Lyme Aquatics Center
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 1/31  V Girls Basketball  Waterford  Away - Waterford HS - official -Francis X. Sweeney Field House
    [Directions] 
    W 69-41  4:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 1/31  JV Girls Basketball  Waterford  Away - Waterford HS - official -Francis X. Sweeney Field House
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/31  FR Girls Basketball  Woodstock Academy  Away - Woodstock Academy North Campus-Alumni Field House Main Court
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  5:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 2/1  V Boys Indoor Track  ECC Championships  Away - USCGA
     
    4:00 p.m.  2:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 2/1  V Wrestling  JK Wrestling Invitational  Away - Jonathan Law HS-James L. Richetelli Memorial Gymnasium
     
    2nd Place - 180 pts     
    Sat., 2/1  V Co-ed Fencing  St. Bernard, Waterford  Away - St. Bernard School-Powers Gym
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.  7:30 AM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 2/1  V Girls Basketball  Capital Prep  Away - Capital Preparatory Magnet School-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 51-36  10:30 AM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 2/1  FR Girls Basketball  Naugatuck  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/1  V Girls Gymnastics  Killingly, Stonington, Woodstock Academy  Home - Thames Valley Gymnastics
    [Directions] 
    117.00     
    Sat., 2/1  V Girls Indoor Track  ECC Championships  Away - USCGA
     
    4:00 p.m.  2:00 PM; 2 Buses   
    Sat., 2/1  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Dance Clinic  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Norton Gym
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 2/1  Miscellaneous Events  Youth BB Clinic  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    9:45 a.m.     
    Tue., 2/4  V Boys Basketball  Bacon Academy  Away - Bacon Academy-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 74-40  4:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 2/4  JV Boys Basketball  Bacon Academy  Away - Bacon Academy-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/4  FR Boys Basketball  Bacon Academy  Away - Bacon Academy-Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Van   
    Tue., 2/4  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Fitch/Ston./Ledy./Wheeler/N.Lond.  Away - UCONN Avery Point-Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 2/4  V Boys Swimming and Diving  New London  Home - UCONN Avery Point-Pool
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    Tue., 2/4  V Girls Basketball  Woodstock Academy  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 66-31     
    Tue., 2/4  JV Girls Basketball  Woodstock Academy  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/4  FR Girls Basketball  Woodstock Academy  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/5  V Boys Basketball  New London  Away - New London HS-Conway Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 76-57  4:15 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 2/5  JV Boys Basketball  New London  Away - New London HS-Conway Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/5  FR Boys Basketball  New London  Away - New London HS-Conway Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Van   
    Wed., 2/5  V Wrestling  Griswold  Away - Griswold HS-GHS Gym
    [Directions] 
    Win 61-15  4:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 2/6  V Girls Basketball  Stonington  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 53-29     
    Thu., 2/6  JV Girls Basketball  Stonington  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/6  FR Girls Basketball  Stonington  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/8  V Co-ed Fencing  Fencing Novice Tournament  Away - Waterford HS-Francis X. Sweeney Field House
     
    8:00 a.m.  6:30 AM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 2/8  V Girls Basketball  East Hartford  Away - East Hartford HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 54-38  1:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 2/8  JV Girls Basketball  East Hartford  Away - East Hartford HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/8  FR Girls Basketball  Rockville  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/8  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Dance Clinic  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Norton Gym
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 2/8  Miscellaneous Events  Youth BB Clinic  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    9:45 a.m.     
    Sat., 2/8  Miscellaneous Events  Color Guard  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Norton Gym
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/10  V Girls Gymnastics  ECC Gymnastics Championship  Away - Deary's Gymnastics
     
    117.65  4:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 2/11  V Boys Basketball  Fitch  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 75-53     
    Tue., 2/11  JV Boys Basketball  Fitch  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/11  FR Boys Basketball  Fitch  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/11  V Girls Basketball  Woodstock Academy  Away - Woodstock Academy North Campus-Alumni Field House Main Court
    [Directions] 
    W 56-25  4:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 2/11  JV Girls Basketball  Woodstock Academy  Away - Woodstock Academy North Campus-Alumni Field House Main Court
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/11  FR Girls Basketball  Woodstock Academy  Away - Woodstock Academy North Campus-Alumni Field House Main Court
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Van   
    Wed., 2/12  V Girls Gymnastics  East Lyme/Waterford/Norwich Tech, Old Lyme  Home - Thames Valley Gymnastics
    [Directions] 
    123.6 (2nd place of 3 teams)  1:40 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 2/12  Unified Sports Basketball  Fitch  Away - Fitch HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/13  V Boys Basketball  Hall  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 87-59     
    Thu., 2/13  JV Boys Basketball  Hall  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/13  FR Boys Basketball  Hall  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/13  V Boys Indoor Track  Class LL Championships  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center-Field House
     
    4:30 p.m.  1:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 2/13  V Girls Indoor Track  Class LL Championships  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center-Field House
     
    4:30 p.m.  1:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 2/14  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Windham/RHAM/Coventry  Home - UCONN Avery Point-Pool
    [Directions] 
    7:30 p.m.  6:30 PM, Dismiss TBA   
    Fri., 2/14  V Wrestling  ECC Wrestling Tournament  Away - Fitch HS-Big Gym
     
    5:00 p.m.  3:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 2/14  V Girls Basketball  Bacon Academy  Away - Bacon Academy-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 53-52  4:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 2/14  JV Girls Basketball  Bacon Academy  Away - Bacon Academy-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/14  V Girls Gymnastics  Glastonbury  Away - Gymnastics Express Too
    [Directions] 
    113.9  3:15 PM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 2/15  V Boys Basketball  Norwalk  Away - Norwalk HS-Tom Scarso Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 82-51  12:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 2/15  JV Boys Basketball  Norwalk  Away - Norwalk HS-Tom Scarso Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/15  FR Boys Basketball  Norwalk  Away - Norwalk HS-Tom Scarso Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.  9:00 AM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 2/15  V Wrestling  ECC Wrestling Tournament  Away - Fitch HS-Big Gym
     
    3rd Place - 148.5 pts Division I Champions  8:30 AM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 2/15  V Co-ed Fencing  Ledyard, New London  Away - Ledyard HS-Judy Standish Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.  7:30 AM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 2/15  FR Girls Basketball  Lyman Memorial  Away - Lyman Memorial HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.  11:00 AM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 2/15  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Dance Clinic  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Norton Gym
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 2/15  Miscellaneous Events  Color Guard  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Norton Gym
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/18  V Boys Basketball  New London  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 69-54     
    Tue., 2/18  JV Boys Basketball  New London  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/18  FR Boys Basketball  New London  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/20  V Girls Basketball  Ledyard  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/21  V Wrestling  CIAC Class LL Divisional Championship  Away - Trumbull HS-Gym
     
    3:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/21  V Girls Gymnastics  Ellington, Fitch  Home - Thames Valley Gymnastics
    [Directions] 
    126.05     
    Sat., 2/22  V Boys Indoor Track  State Open Championships  Home - TBA
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.  9:30 AM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 2/22  V Wrestling  CIAC Class LL Divisional Championship  Away - Trumbull HS-Gym
     
    7th Place - 102 pts Theran Vanase (170 lbs - 2nd Place) Connor DeVega (126 lbs - 5th Place) Christian Gervais (195 lbs - 5th Place) Jadien James (106 lbs - 6th Place) Mason McMahon (182 lbs - 6th Place)     
    Sat., 2/22  V Co-ed Fencing  ECC Individual and Team Championships  Away - Griswold HS-GHS Gym
     
    9:00 a.m.  8:00 AM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 2/22  V Girls Basketball  ECC Semi-Finals Division I & II (4 Games)  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 2/22  V Girls Indoor Track  State Open Championships  Home - TBA
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/22  Miscellaneous Events  Youth BB Clinic  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    8:45 a.m.     
    Sat., 2/22  Miscellaneous Events  Color Guard  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Norton Gym
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 2/24  V Boys Basketball  Xavier  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 60-54     
    Mon., 2/24  JV Boys Basketball  Xavier  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/24  FR Boys Basketball  Xavier  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/25  V Girls Basketball  Bacon Academy  Home - Mohegan Sun Arena
    [Directions] 
    8:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/25  Unified Sports Basketball  East Hartford  Away - East Hartford HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/26  Unified Sports Basketball  Killingly  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/27  V Boys Basketball  Woodstock Academy  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/28  V Wrestling  CIAC State Open Championship  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center-Field House
     
    3:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/29  V Boys Basketball  Waterford  Home - Waterford HS - official -Francis X. Sweeney Field House
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/29  V Boys Swimming and Diving  ECC Championships  Home - UCONN Avery Point-Pool
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.  11:45 AM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 2/29  V Wrestling  CIAC State Open Championship  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center-Field House
     
    Boys - 47th Place (15.5 pts) Girls - Savannah Vanase 1st Place 113 lbs Destiny Mateo 1st Place 120 lbs     
    Sat., 2/29  Miscellaneous Events  Color Guard  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Norton Gym
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 3/2  V Girls Basketball  Woodstock Academy  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 3/3  V Boys Basketball  Ledyard  Home - Mohegan Sun Arena-Arena
    [Directions] 
    8:00 p.m.  5:15 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 3/3  Unified Sports Basketball  Simsbury  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Norton Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/5  V Girls Basketball  Greenwich  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 3/7  V Girls Gymnastics  CIAC State Open Championship  Away - New Milford HS-Main Gym - NMHS
     
    Postponed     
    Sat., 3/7  Miscellaneous Events  Color Guard  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 3/9  Miscellaneous Events  Color Guard  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Norton Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/11  V Boys Basketball  New Britain  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 3/11  Miscellaneous Events  Color Guard  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Norton Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 3/14  V Boys Swimming and Diving  CIAC Boys Class LL Trials  Away - East Hartford HS-Pool
     
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 3/14  Miscellaneous Events  Color Guard  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Norton Gym
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Thu., 3/19  V Boys Swimming and Diving  CIAC Boys State Open Diving  Away - Bulkeley HS-Pool
     
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 3/21  V Boys Swimming and Diving  CIAC Boys State Open Swimming  Away - Yale
     
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 3/26  V Boys Lacrosse  Middletown (Scrim.)  Away - Middletown HS-MHS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 3/28  V Boys Lacrosse  Waterford Lacrosse Jamboree  Away - Waterford HS - official -Alumni Turf Field
     
    Cancelled  8:00 AM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 3/28  V Softball  Cheshire  Away - Cheshire HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  9:30 AM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 3/28  JV Softball  Cheshire  Away - Cheshire HS-Softball Diamond 2
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 3/28  Miscellaneous Events  Color Guard  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Norton Gym
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 3/28  Miscellaneous Events  Norwich PD training  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    11:30 a.m.    Turf, Track and Alumni needed 
    Mon., 3/30  V Girls Lacrosse  Old Saybrook (Scrim.)  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 3/30  V Softball  Bristol Eastern (Scrim.)  Home - Rec Fields-DePina 1
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 3/31  V Baseball  Waterford (Scrim.)  Away - Waterford HS - official -Alumni Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 3/31  V Boys Lacrosse  Bacon Academy, Old Lyme (Scrim.)  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 4/1  V Baseball  Griswold (Scrim.)  Away - Griswold HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 4/1  V Girls Lacrosse  Ledyard (Scrim.)  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 4/2  V Softball  Hale Ray (Scrim.)  Home - Rec Fields-DePina 1
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  3:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 4/2  JV Softball  Norwich Tech (Scrim.)  Away - Norwich Technical HS-NTHS Outdoor Athletic Complex
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  12:00 PM   
    Sat., 4/4  V Baseball  Cranston West (RI)  Home - Dodd Stadium-Norwich
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 4/4  JV Baseball  Cranston West (RI)  Home - Dickenman Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 4/4  FR Baseball  Fitch  Home - Moriarty Field-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 4/4  V Boys Lacrosse  South Windsor  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 4/4  JV Boys Lacrosse  South Windsor  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 4/4  V Girls Lacrosse  Killingly  Away - Killingly HS-Football Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  9:30 AM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 4/4  JV Girls Lacrosse  Killingly  Away - Killingly HS-Football Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 4/4  V Softball  Stamford  Home - Rec Fields-DePina 1
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 4/4  JV Softball  Stamford  Home - Rec Fields-Kelly MS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 4/6  V Baseball  Darien  Away - Darien HS-DHS Baseball - Varsity Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 4/6  JV Baseball  Darien  Away - Darien HS-DHS Baseball - JV Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 4/6  V Boys Tennis  Ledyard  Away - Ledyard HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 4/6  V Boys Volleyball  Rockville  Away - Rockville HS-Main gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 4/6  JV Boys Volleyball  Rockville  Away - Rockville HS-Main gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 4/6  V Girls Tennis  East Lyme  Away - East Lyme HS-Shelton High School
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  2:30 PM; 1 Van   
    Tue., 4/7  V Baseball  East Lyme  Away - East Lyme HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 4/7  JV Baseball  East Lyme  Away - Veterans Memorial Field,Niantic
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 4/7  FR Baseball  East Lyme  Home - Moriarty Field-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 4/7  V Boys Golf  East Lyme  Away - Old Lyme Country Club
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  1:45 PM; 1 Van   
    Tue., 4/7  V Boys Outdoor Track  Windham  Away - Windham HS-Ferrigno Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  1:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 4/7  V Boys Tennis  Woodstock Academy  Away - Charles Bentley Athletic Complex-Bentley Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 4/7  V Boys Volleyball  Wethersfield  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 4/7  JV Boys Volleyball  Wethersfield  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 4/7  V Girls Lacrosse  East Lyme  Away - East Lyme HS-Dick North Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  4:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 4/7  JV Girls Lacrosse  East Lyme  Away - East Lyme HS-Dick North Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 4/7  V Softball  Fitch  Away - Washington Park-Field 1
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 4/7  JV Softball  Fitch  Away - Washington Park
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 4/8  V Softball  Ledyard  Away - Ledyard HS-Ellen Mahoney Softball Complex
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  3:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 4/8  JV Softball  Ledyard  Away - Ledyard HS-Ellen Mahoney Softball Complex
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 4/8  V Girls Tennis  Montville  Home - Norwich Technical HS-Tennis Court
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 4/9  V Baseball  Ledyard  Away - Ledyard HS-Matt Buriak Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  3:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 4/9  JV Baseball  Ledyard  Away - Ledyard HS-Lower Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 4/9  FR Baseball  Waterford  Away - Leary Park-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 4/9  V Boys Golf  Woodstock Academy  Home - Norwich Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 4/9  V Boys Lacrosse  Stonington  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 4/9  JV Boys Lacrosse  Stonington  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 4/9  V Boys Volleyball  Lewis Mills  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 4/9  JV Boys Volleyball  Lewis Mills  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 4/9  V Girls Lacrosse  RHAM  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 4/9  JV Girls Lacrosse  RHAM  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 4/10  V Boys Tennis  East Lyme  Away - East Lyme HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 4/10  V Girls Tennis  Lyman Memorial  Away - Lyman Memorial HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 4/11  V Boys Lacrosse  Southington  Away - Southington HS-TURF FIELD
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  10:30 AM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 4/11  JV Boys Lacrosse  Southington  Away - Southington HS-SubVLacrosse/Soccer
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 4/11  V Girls Lacrosse  Montville  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 4/11  JV Girls Lacrosse  Montville  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 4/11  V Softball  East Haven  Home - Rec Fields-DePina 1
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 4/11  JV Softball  East Haven  Home - Rec Fields-Kelly MS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 4/14  V Baseball  Fitch  Home - Dodd Stadium-Norwich
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 4/14  JV Baseball  Fitch  Home - Dickenman Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 4/14  FR Baseball  Fitch  Away - Fitch HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 4/14  V Boys Volleyball  Ridgefield  Away - Ridgefield HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 4/14  JV Boys Volleyball  Ridgefield  Away - Ridgefield HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 4/14  V Girls Lacrosse  Woodstock Academy  Away - Woodstock Academy South Campus-South Campus Turf
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 4/14  JV Girls Lacrosse  Woodstock Academy  Away - Woodstock Academy North Campus-Bentley Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 4/14  V Softball  East Lyme  Home - Rec Fields-DePina 1
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 4/14  JV Softball  East Lyme  Home - Rec Fields-Kelly MS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 4/15  V Girls Tennis  Killingly  Away - Killingly HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  9:30 AM; 1 Van   
    Thu., 4/16  V Baseball  Bacon Academy  Home - Dodd Stadium-Norwich
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 4/16  JV Baseball  Bacon Academy  Home - Dickenman Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 4/16  FR Baseball  Lyman Memorial  Home - Moriarty Field-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 4/16  V Boys Volleyball  South Windsor  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 4/16  JV Boys Volleyball  South Windsor  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 4/16  V Girls Lacrosse  Fitch  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 4/16  JV Girls Lacrosse  Fitch  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 4/16  V Softball  Waterford  Home - Rec Fields-DePina 1
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 4/16  JV Softball  Waterford  Home - Rec Fields-Kelly MS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 4/17  V Boys Volleyball  Maloney  Away - Maloney HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 4/17  JV Boys Volleyball  Maloney  Away - Maloney HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 4/18  V Baseball  East Lyme  Home - Dodd Stadium-Norwich
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 4/18  JV Baseball  East Lyme  Home - Dickenman Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 4/18  FR Baseball  East Lyme  Away - East Lyme HS-Bride Brook Park
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  9:30 AM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 4/18  V Softball  Masuk  Away - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  9:00 AM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 4/20  V Boys Tennis  Bacon Academy  Away - Bacon Academy-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 4/20  V Girls Golf  Daniel Hand  Away - Madison Country Club
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  1:00 PM; 1 Van   
    Mon., 4/20  V Softball  Waterford  Away - Waterford HS - official -Veterans Softball Field - off campus
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  3:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 4/20  JV Softball  Waterford  Away - Lisa Dedrick Softball Field-Lisa Dedrick Field - softball diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 4/20  V Girls Tennis  Ledyard  Home - Norwich Technical HS-Tennis Court
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 4/21  V Baseball  Stonington  Away - Stonington HS-SHS Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 4/21  V Boys Golf  Montville  Home - Norwich Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 4/21  V Boys Lacrosse  Waterford  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 4/21  JV Boys Lacrosse  Waterford  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 4/21  V Boys Outdoor Track  Fitch  Away - Fitch HS-FHS Track
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 4/21  V Boys Volleyball  Lewis Mills  Away - Lewis Mills HS 1-Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  3:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 4/21  JV Boys Volleyball  Lewis Mills  Away - Lewis Mills HS 1-Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 4/21  V Girls Outdoor Track  Fitch  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Track
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 4/21  V Softball  Stonington  Away - Stonington HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 4/22  JV Baseball  Stonington  Away - Stonington HS-SHS Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 4/22  FR Baseball  Waterford  Home - Moriarty Field-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 4/22  V Boys Tennis  Lyman Memorial  Home - Norwich Technical HS-Tennis Court
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 4/22  JV Softball  Stonington  Away - Stonington HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 4/23  JV Baseball  Amity  Away - Amity Regional HS-John Janenda Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 4/23  V Boys Golf  Fitch  Home - Norwich Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 4/23  V Boys Lacrosse  East Lyme  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 4/23  JV Boys Lacrosse  East Lyme  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 4/23  V Boys Volleyball  South Windsor  Away - South Windsor HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  3:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 4/23  JV Boys Volleyball  South Windsor  Away - South Windsor HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 4/23  V Softball  Fitch  Home - Rec Fields-DePina 1
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 4/23  JV Softball  Fitch  Home - Rec Fields-Kelly MS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 4/23  V Girls Tennis  Stonington  Home - Norwich Technical HS-Tennis Court
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  12:00 PM   
    Fri., 4/24  V Baseball  Amity  Away - Amity Regional HS-John Janenda Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 4/24  FR Baseball  Amity  Away - Old Tavern Road Complex-Brinley Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 4/24  V Boys Tennis  Montville  Home - Norwich Technical HS-Tennis Court
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 4/24  V Boys Volleyball  Glastonbury  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 4/24  JV Boys Volleyball  Glastonbury  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 4/25  V Baseball  Hamden  Home - Dodd Stadium-Norwich
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 4/25  JV Baseball  Hamden  Away - Hamden HS-HHS Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  9:00 AM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 4/25  FR Baseball  Hamden  Away - Legion Field - Hamden-Legion Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 4/25  V Boys Lacrosse  Farmington  Away - Farmington HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  9:30 AM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 4/25  JV Boys Lacrosse  Farmington  Away - Farmington HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 4/25  V Girls Lacrosse  Stonington  Away - Stonington HS-SHS Palmer Field (Turf)
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  10:30 AM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 4/25  JV Girls Lacrosse  Stonington  Away - Stonington HS-SHS Palmer Field (Turf)
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 4/27  V Boys Tennis  Waterford  Home - Norwich Technical HS-Tennis Court
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 4/27  V Girls Tennis  Stonington  Away - Stonington HS-SHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  2:30 PM; 1 Van   
    Tue., 4/28  FR Baseball  East Lyme  Home - Moriarty Field-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 4/28  V Boys Golf  Bacon Academy  Home - Norwich Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 4/28  V Boys Lacrosse  Fitch  Away - Poquonnock Plains Park-Soccer/Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  3:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 4/28  JV Boys Lacrosse  Fitch  Away - Poquonnock Plains Park-Soccer/Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 4/28  V Boys Outdoor Track  Woodstock Academy  Away - Woodstock Academy South Campus-South Campus Track
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  1:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 4/28  V Boys Volleyball  Bloomfield  Away - Bloomfield HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  1:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 4/28  JV Boys Volleyball  Bloomfield  Away - Bloomfield HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 4/28  V Girls Lacrosse  Valley Regional  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 4/28  JV Girls Lacrosse  Valley Regional  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 4/28  V Softball  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 4/28  JV Softball  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS-Veterans Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 4/29  V Baseball  Bristol Eastern  Away - Bristol Eastern HS-Varsity Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 4/29  JV Baseball  Bristol Eastern  Away - Bristol Eastern HS-Baseball Field #2
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 4/29  V Boys Tennis  St. Bernard  Home - Norwich Technical HS-Tennis Court
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 4/29  V Girls Outdoor Track  Woodstock Academy  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Track
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 4/30  V Baseball  Waterford  Home - Dodd Stadium-Norwich
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 4/30  JV Baseball  Waterford  Home - Dickenman Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 4/30  FR Baseball  Waterford  Away - Leary Park-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 4/30  V Boys Golf  Killingly  Home - Norwich Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 4/30  V Boys Lacrosse  Ledyard-Griswold  Away - Ledyard HS-HS Soccer/Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  3:00 PM, Return 6:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 4/30  JV Boys Lacrosse  Ledyard-Griswold  Away - Ledyard HS-HS Soccer/Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  3:00 PM, Return 6:30 PM   
    Thu., 4/30  V Girls Golf  East Lyme  Away - Old Lyme Country Club
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  2:30 PM; 1 Van   
    Thu., 4/30  V Girls Lacrosse  Bacon Academy  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 4/30  JV Girls Lacrosse  Bacon Academy  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 4/30  V Girls Tennis  New London  Away - New London HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 5/1  V Girls Lacrosse  St. Bernard  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 5/1  JV Softball  Woodstock Academy  Home - Rec Fields-Kelly MS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 5/1  V Girls Tennis  Waterford  Away - Waterford HS - official -Tennis Courts - WHS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 5/2  V Baseball  New London  Home - Dodd Stadium-Norwich
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 5/2  JV Baseball  New London  Home - Dickenman Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 5/2  V Boys Lacrosse  Rocky Hill  Away - Rocky Hill HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  12:30 PM   
    Sat., 5/2  JV Boys Lacrosse  Rocky Hill  Away - Rocky Hill HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 5/2  V Softball  Griswold  Home - Rec Fields-DePina 1
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 5/2  JV Softball  Griswold  Home - Rec Fields-Kelly MS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 5/4  V Baseball  Griswold  Home - Dodd Stadium-Norwich
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 5/4  JV Baseball  Griswold  Home - Dickenman Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 5/4  FR Baseball  Lyman Memorial  Away - Lyman Memorial HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 5/4  V Boys Volleyball  Xavier  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 5/4  JV Boys Volleyball  Xavier  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 5/4  V Girls Tennis  Ledyard  Away - Ledyard HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 5/5  V Boys Golf  New London  Home - Norwich Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 5/5  V Boys Lacrosse  St. Bernard-Wheeler  Away - St. Bernard School-Delaporta Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 5/5  V Girls Lacrosse  New London  Away - New London HS- Field 1 Pat Cannamela
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 5/6  V Baseball  Montville  Away - Montville HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 5/6  JV Baseball  Montville  Away - Montville HS-Tyl Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 5/6  FR Baseball  Waterford  Home - Moriarty Field-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 5/6  V Boys Tennis  Lyman Memorial  Away - Lyman Memorial HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 5/6  V Boys Volleyball  Rockville  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 5/6  JV Boys Volleyball  Rockville  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 5/6  V Softball  Killingly  Away - Owen Bell Park
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 5/6  JV Softball  Killingly  Away - Killingly HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 5/7  V Boys Golf  Woodstock Academy  Away - Quinnatisset Country Club
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 5/7  V Boys Lacrosse  Woodstock Academy  Away - Charles Bentley Athletic Complex-Bentley Turf
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 5/7  JV Boys Lacrosse  Woodstock Academy  Away - Woodstock Academy North Campus- Bentley Varsity Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 5/7  V Girls Lacrosse  Woodstock Academy  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 5/7  JV Girls Lacrosse  Woodstock Academy  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 5/8  V Baseball  Fitch  Away - Fitch HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 5/8  JV Baseball  Fitch  Away - Washington Park-Washington Park Baseball Field 3
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 5/8  FR Baseball  Fitch  Home - Moriarty Field-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 5/8  V Boys Tennis  Montville  Away - Montville HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 5/8  V Boys Volleyball  Wolcott Tech  Away - Oliver Wolcott Technical HS-Wolcott Tech Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 5/8  JV Boys Volleyball  Wolcott Tech  Away - Oliver Wolcott Technical HS-Wolcott Tech Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 5/8  V Softball  East Lyme  Away - Veterans Memorial Field,Niantic
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 5/8  JV Softball  East Lyme  Away - East Lyme HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 5/8  V Girls Tennis  Bacon Academy  Away - Bacon Academy-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 5/9  V Boys Lacrosse  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS-Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 5/9  JV Boys Lacrosse  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS-Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 5/9  V Girls Lacrosse  Killingly  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 5/9  JV Girls Lacrosse  Killingly  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 5/9  V Softball  Southington  Home - Rec Fields-DePina 1
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 5/9  JV Softball  Southington  Home - Rec Fields-Kelly MS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 5/11  V Baseball  Woodstock Academy  Home - Dodd Stadium-Norwich
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 5/11  JV Baseball  Woodstock Academy  Home - Dickenman Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 5/11  V Boys Tennis  St. Bernard  Away - St. Bernard School-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 5/11  V Softball  Montville  Home - Rec Fields-DePina 1
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 5/11  JV Softball  Montville  Home - Rec Fields-Kelly MS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 5/11  V Girls Tennis  Killingly  Home - Norwich Technical HS-Tennis Court
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 5/12  V Boys Golf  Fitch  Away - Shennecossett Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 5/12  V Boys Volleyball  Daniel Hand  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 5/12  JV Boys Volleyball  Daniel Hand  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 5/12  V Girls Lacrosse  Fitch  Away - Poquonnock Plains Park-Soccer/Lacrosse Field 2
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 5/12  JV Girls Lacrosse  Fitch  Away - Poquonnock Plains Park-Soccer/Lacrosse Field 2
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 5/13  FR Baseball  East Lyme  Away - East Lyme HS-Bride Brook Park
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 5/13  V Boys Outdoor Track  East Lyme  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Track
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 5/13  V Girls Golf  Bacon Academy  Away - Chanticlair GC
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 5/13  V Girls Outdoor Track  East Lyme  Away - East Lyme HS-Dick North Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 5/13  V Girls Tennis  Waterford  Home - Norwich Technical HS-Tennis Court
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 5/14  V Boys Golf  New London  Away - New London HS-Great Neck Country Club
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 5/14  V Boys Lacrosse  Waterford  Away - Waterford HS - official -Alumni Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 5/14  JV Boys Lacrosse  Waterford  Away - Waterford HS - official -Alumni Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 5/14  V Boys Tennis  Bacon Academy  Home - Norwich Technical HS-Tennis Court
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 5/14  V Boys Volleyball  Bloomfield  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 5/14  JV Boys Volleyball  Bloomfield  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 5/14  V Girls Lacrosse  East Lyme  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 5/14  JV Girls Lacrosse  East Lyme  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 5/15  FR Baseball  Fitch  Away - Washington Park-Washington Park Baseball Field 3
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 5/15  V Girls Tennis  Fitch  Home - Norwich Technical HS-Tennis Court
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 5/16  JV Softball  Fitch  Away - Washington Park
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 5/18  V Baseball  Waterford  Away - Waterford HS - official -Alumni Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 5/18  JV Baseball  Waterford  Away - Leary Park-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 5/18  V Boys Tennis  Killingly  Home - Norwich Technical HS-Tennis Court
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 5/18  V Boys Volleyball  Daniel Hand  Away - Daniel Hand HS-DHHS Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 5/18  JV Boys Volleyball  Daniel Hand  Away - Daniel Hand HS-DHHS Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 5/18  V Softball  Woodstock Academy  Home - Rec Fields-DePina 1
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 5/18  V Girls Tennis  Windham/Windham Tech  Away - Windham HS-WHS Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 5/19  V Boys Lacrosse  East Lyme  Away - East Lyme HS-Dick North Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 5/19  JV Boys Lacrosse  East Lyme  Away - East Lyme HS-JV Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 5/20  V Baseball  Woodstock Academy  Away - Charles Bentley Athletic Complex- Bentley Varsity Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 5/20  JV Baseball  Woodstock Academy  Away - Charles Bentley Athletic Complex-JV Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 5/20  V Boys Golf  Waterford  Away - Great Neck Country Club
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 5/20  V Boys Outdoor Track  ECC Outdoor Track & Field Championship  Away - East Lyme HS-Dick North Turf Field
     
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 5/20  V Boys Outdoor Track  ECC Outdoor Track & Field Championship  Away - East Lyme HS-Dick North Turf Field
     
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 5/20  V Boys Tennis  Woodstock Academy  Home - Norwich Technical HS-Tennis Court
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 5/20  V Boys Volleyball  Norwich Tech  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 5/20  JV Boys Volleyball  Norwich Tech  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 5/20  V Girls Outdoor Track  ECC Outdoor Track & Field Championship  Away - Killingly HS-Football Field
     
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 5/20  V Softball  Montville  Away - Montville HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 5/20  JV Softball  Montville  Away - Montville HS-Softball Diamond 2
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 5/20  JV Softball  Woodstock Academy  Away - Woodstock Academy North Campus-Commons Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 5/21  V Baseball  Southington  Home - Dodd Stadium-Norwich
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 5/21  JV Baseball  Southington  Home - Dickenman Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 5/21  V Boys Golf  Xavier  Away - Portland Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 5/21  V Boys Lacrosse  Fitch  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 5/21  JV Boys Lacrosse  Fitch  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 5/22  V Boys Tennis  Stonington  Away - Stonington HS-SHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 5/22  V Boys Volleyball  Wolcott Tech  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 5/22  JV Boys Volleyball  Wolcott Tech  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 5/22  V Softball  Windsor  Home - Rec Fields-DePina 1
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 5/22  JV Softball  Windsor  Home - Rec Fields-Kelly MS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 5/23  V Boys Lacrosse  Woodstock Academy  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 5/23  JV Boys Lacrosse  Woodstock Academy  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 5/23  V Girls Lacrosse  Waterford  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 5/23  JV Girls Lacrosse  Waterford  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 5/26  V Boys Golf  Killingly, Montville, Old Saybrook  Away - Connecticut National Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 5/26  V Boys Volleyball  Maloney  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 5/26  JV Boys Volleyball  Maloney  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 5/27  V Girls Golf  Woodstock Academy  Away - Quinnatisset Country Club
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 5/28  V Boys Volleyball  Norwich Tech  Away - Norwich Technical HS-NTHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  12:00 PM   
    Thu., 5/28  JV Boys Volleyball  Norwich Tech  Away - Norwich Technical HS-NTHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 5/28  V Girls Golf  East Lyme  Away - Old Lyme Country Club
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 6/1  V Boys Golf  East Catholic, Killingly  Home - Norwich Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  TBA   
    Thu., 6/4  V Boys Golf  ECC Open Golf Championship  Away - Connecticut National Golf Course
     
    Cancelled