RHAM 2019-20 Athletic Events Schedule
613 Events Listed
  • Sport(s): All
  • Level(s): All
  • Event Types: Game, Scrimmage, Postseason

    || Go Back ||

  • Date Sport Opponent H/A-Facility Time/Result Bus
    Time
    Note
    Tue., 9/3  V Boys Cross Country  Glastonbury, Portland (Scrim.)  Away - JB Williams Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:15 PM   
    Tue., 9/3  V Boys Soccer  Fitch, Windham (Scrim.)  Home - RHAM HS-Varsity Field
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/3  V Girls Cross Country  Glastonbury, Portland (Scrim.)  Away - JB Williams Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:15 PM   
    Wed., 9/4  V Girls Soccer  Portland (Scrim.)  Home - RHAM HS-Varsity Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/4  V Girls Volleyball  Norwich Free Academy (Scrim.)  Home - RHAM HS-RHAM MS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/4  V Girls Volleyball  Farmington (Scrim.)  Home - RHAM HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/4  V Girls Volleyball  Lyman Memorial (Scrim.)  Home - RHAM HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/4  JV Girls Volleyball  East Hampton (Scrim.)  Home - RHAM HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/5  V Boys Soccer  East Lyme (Scrim.)  Home - RHAM HS-Varsity Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/5  JV Boys Soccer  East Lyme (Scrim.)  Home - RHAM HS-Veterans Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/7  V Girls Soccer  Stratford  Away - Darien HS-DHS Upper Oval Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 9/7  V Girls Soccer  Darien  Away - Darien HS-DHS Center Oval Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 9/7  V Girls Soccer  Hamden  Away - Darien HS-DHS Upper Oval Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/7  V Girls Soccer  Rye (NY)  Away - Darien HS-DHS Center Oval Turf Field
     
    1:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/10  V Boys Cross Country  Manchester, East Catholic  Away - Wickham Park
    [Directions] 
    Manchester 22 RHAM 36 East Catholic 28 RHAM 27  2:15 PM   
    Tue., 9/10  V Girls Cross Country  Manchester, East Catholic  Away - Wickham Park
    [Directions] 
    RHAM = 25 Manchester = 30 RHAM = 18 EC = 45  2:15 PM   
    Tue., 9/10  V Girls Cross Country  East Catholic, Manchester  Away - Wickham Park
    [Directions] 
    RHAM = 25 Manchester = 30 RHAM = 18 EC = 45     
    Tue., 9/10  V Girls Soccer  Bacon Academy (Scrim.)  Home - RHAM HS-Varsity Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.    Scrimmage 
    Tue., 9/10  JV Girls Soccer  Bacon Academy (Scrim.)  Home - RHAM HS-Veterans Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.    Scrimmage 
    Wed., 9/11  V Boys Soccer  Bacon Academy (Scrim.)  Home - RHAM HS-Varsity Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/11  JV Boys Soccer  Bacon Academy (Scrim.)  Home - RHAM HS-Veterans Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/11  V Girls Volleyball  Griswold (Scrim.)  Home - RHAM HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/11  V Girls Volleyball  Coventry (Scrim.)  Home - RHAM HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/11  V Girls Volleyball  East Lyme (Scrim.)  Home - RHAM HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/11  V Girls Volleyball  Bristol Eastern (Scrim.)  Home - RHAM HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/11  JV Girls Volleyball  Coventry (Scrim.)  Home - RHAM HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/12  Miscellaneous Events  OPEN HOUSE  Home - RHAM HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/13  V Football  Platt  Away - Falcon Field Meriden-falcon field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-34  3:30 PM   
    Fri., 9/13  V Boys Soccer  Windsor  Away - Windsor HS-Jack O'Brien Stadium
    [Directions] 
    W 4-1  2:15 PM   
    Fri., 9/13  JV Boys Soccer  Windsor  Away - Windsor HS-Soccer Grass Field-1
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:15 PM   
    Fri., 9/13  V Girls Soccer  Rocky Hill  Home - RHAM HS-Varsity Field
    [Directions] 
    W 5-1     
    Fri., 9/13  JV Girls Soccer  Rocky Hill  Home - RHAM HS-Veterans Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/13  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Norwich Free Academy  Away - UCONN Avery Point-Pool
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  6:00 PM, Return 9:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 9/13  V Girls Volleyball  New Britain  Home - RHAM HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Fri., 9/13  JV Girls Volleyball  New Britain  Home - RHAM HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/14  V Boys Cross Country  Stratton Brook Invitational   Away - Stratton Brook State Park
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 9/14  JV Football  Platt  Away - Ceppa Field
    [Directions] 
    9:30 a.m.  7:30 AM   
    Sat., 9/14  V Girls Cross Country  Stratton Brook Invitational   Away - Stratton Brook State Park
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 9/16  FR Girls Soccer  Glastonbury  Away - Glastonbury HS-Field 13
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:30 PM   
    Mon., 9/16  V Girls Volleyball  Farmington  Away - Farmington HS
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0  2:15 PM   
    Mon., 9/16  JV Girls Volleyball  Farmington  Away - Farmington HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:15 PM   
    Tue., 9/17  V Boys Cross Country  South Windsor, E.O. Smith  Away - Nevers Road -Nevers Road Park
    [Directions] 
    south Windsor 27 RHAM 28 EO Smith 27 RHAM 29  2:15 PM   
    Tue., 9/17  V Boys Soccer  Conard  Home - RHAM HS-Varsity Field
    [Directions] 
    L 5-1     
    Tue., 9/17  JV Boys Soccer  Conard  Home - RHAM HS-Veterans Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/17  V Girls Cross Country  South Windsor, E.O. Smith  Away - Nevers Road -Nevers Road Park
    [Directions] 
    RHAM = 18 South Windsor = 39 RHAM = 39 EO = 19  2:15 PM   
    Tue., 9/17  V Girls Soccer  Southington  Away - Southington HS-TURF FIELD
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3  2:15 PM   
    Tue., 9/17  JV Girls Soccer  Southington  Away - Southington HS-Soccer/Lacrosse
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:15 PM   
    Tue., 9/17  V Girls Swimming and Diving  East Lyme  Away - East Lyme HS-East Lyme Aquatics Center
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/18  V Girls Volleyball  Tolland  Home - RHAM HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Wed., 9/18  JV Girls Volleyball  Tolland  Home - RHAM HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/19  JV Football  East Lyme  Home - RHAM HS-Varsity Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/19  FR Girls Soccer  Wethersfield  Away - Mill Woods Park-Mill Woods Field #1
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:15 PM   
    Fri., 9/20  V Boys Soccer  Tolland  Home - RHAM HS-Varsity Field
    [Directions] 
    L 3-0     
    Fri., 9/20  JV Boys Soccer  Tolland  Home - RHAM HS-Varsity Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/20  V Girls Soccer  Tolland  Away - Tolland HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    W 2-1  2:15 PM   
    Fri., 9/20  JV Girls Soccer  Tolland  Away - Tolland HS-Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:15 PM   
    Sat., 9/21  V Football  East Lyme  Home - RHAM HS-Varsity Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-17     
    Mon., 9/23  V Girls Volleyball  E.O. Smith  Away - E O Smith HS-Gym 1 - Front Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0  2:15 PM   
    Mon., 9/23  JV Girls Volleyball  E.O. Smith  Away - E O Smith HS-Gym 1 - Front Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:15 PM   
    Tue., 9/24  V Boys Cross Country  East Hartford, Tolland  Home - RHAM HS-Veterans Field
    [Directions] 
    RHAM 44 Tolland 17 RHAM 17 East Hartford 44     
    Tue., 9/24  V Boys Cross Country  Tolland  Home - RHAM HS-Cross Country Course
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/24  V Boys Soccer  E.O. Smith  Away - E O Smith HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    L 2-3  2:15 PM   
    Tue., 9/24  JV Boys Soccer  E.O. Smith  Away - Farrell Field Park-Upper Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:15 PM   
    Tue., 9/24  V Girls Cross Country  Tolland  Home - RHAM HS-Cross Country Course
    [Directions] 
    RHAM 40 Tolland 21     
    Tue., 9/24  V Girls Cross Country  East Hartford, Tolland  Home - RHAM HS-Burnt Hill Park-Hebron
    [Directions] 
    RHAM 15 East Hartford 50     
    Tue., 9/24  V Girls Soccer  E.O. Smith  Home - RHAM HS-Varsity Field
    [Directions] 
    T 1-1     
    Tue., 9/24  JV Girls Soccer  E.O. Smith  Home - RHAM HS-Veterans Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/25  FR Girls Soccer  Bacon Academy  Away - Bacon Academy-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/26  V Boys Soccer  East Hartford  Away - East Hartford HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    L 3-2 OT  2:15 PM   
    Thu., 9/26  JV Boys Soccer  East Hartford  Away - East Hartford HS-Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:15 PM   
    Thu., 9/26  V Girls Volleyball  East Hartford  Away - East Hartford HS
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0  2:30 PM   
    Thu., 9/26  JV Girls Volleyball  East Hartford  Away - East Hartford HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 PM   
    Fri., 9/27  V Girls Soccer  East Hartford  Home - RHAM HS-Varsity Field
    [Directions] 
    W 8-0     
    Fri., 9/27  JV Girls Soccer  East Hartford  Home - RHAM HS-Veterans Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 9/27  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Fitch/Stonington/NL  Away - UCONN Avery Point-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/28  V Football  Middletown  Home - RHAM HS-Varsity Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-39     
    Mon., 9/30  FR Girls Soccer  Bacon Academy  Home - Veterans Field-Burnt Hill
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/1  V Boys Soccer  East Catholic  Home - RHAM HS-Varsity Field
    [Directions] 
    W 5-0     
    Tue., 10/1  JV Boys Soccer  East Catholic  Home - RHAM HS-Veterans Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/1  V Girls Soccer  East Catholic  Away - East Catholic HS-Lower Field
    [Directions] 
    W 2-1 OT  2:15 PM   
    Tue., 10/1  JV Girls Soccer  East Catholic  Away - Veterans Park-Soccer
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:15 PM   
    Tue., 10/1  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Waterford  Away - Waterford HS-Pool - WHS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  3:00 PM, Dismiss 2:05 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 10/1  V Girls Volleyball  East Catholic  Home - RHAM HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Tue., 10/1  JV Girls Volleyball  East Catholic  Home - RHAM HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/3  FR Girls Soccer  Glastonbury  Home - RHAM HS-Veterans Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/3  V Girls Volleyball  Norwich Free Academy  Away - Norwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Thu., 10/3  JV Girls Volleyball  Norwich Free Academy  Away - Norwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/4  V Football  Newington  Away - Newington HS-Alumni VAR Field on Alumni Road
    [Directions] 
    L 7-42  3:30 PM   
    Fri., 10/4  V Boys Soccer  Bristol Central  Home - RHAM HS-Varsity Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-4     
    Fri., 10/4  JV Boys Soccer  Bristol Central  Home - RHAM HS-Veterans Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/4  V Girls Volleyball  Bristol Central  Home - RHAM HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 3-1     
    Fri., 10/4  JV Girls Volleyball  Bristol Central  Home - RHAM HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/5  JV Football  Newington  Away - Newington HS-Alumni VAR Field on Alumni Road
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.  8:00 AM   
    Mon., 10/7  V Boys Soccer  Enfield  Home - RHAM HS-Varsity Field
    [Directions] 
    W 5-0     
    Mon., 10/7  JV Boys Soccer  Enfield  Home - RHAM HS-Veterans Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/7  V Girls Soccer  Enfield  Away - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    W 6-0  2:15 PM   
    Mon., 10/7  JV Girls Soccer  Enfield  Away - Enfield HS-EHS SOC GRASS 1
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:45 PM   
    Mon., 10/7  V Girls Volleyball  Enfield  Home - RHAM HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Mon., 10/7  JV Girls Volleyball  Enfield  Home - RHAM HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/8  V Boys Cross Country  Enfield  Away - Powder Hollow - Dust House Road-Cross Country Course
    [Directions] 
    Enfield 27 RHAM 28  2:15 PM   
    Tue., 10/8  V Girls Cross Country  Enfield  Away - Powder Hollow - Dust House Road-Cross Country Course
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/8  FR Girls Soccer  Farmington  Home - RHAM HS-Veterans Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/8  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Ledyard  Away - Mashantucket Community Center
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  3:00 PM, Dismiss 2:05 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 10/8  JV Girls Volleyball  Lyman Memorial  Away - Lyman Memorial HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  3:15 PM   
    Wed., 10/9  V Girls Soccer  Berlin  Away - Sage Park Berlin-Scalise Field
    [Directions] 
    W 2-1  2:15 PM   
    Wed., 10/9  JV Girls Soccer  Berlin  Away - Sage Park Berlin-Auxiliary
    [Directions] 
    Postponed  2:15 PM   
    Thu., 10/10  V Girls Volleyball  Newington  Away - Newington HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0  3:00 PM   
    Thu., 10/10  JV Girls Volleyball  Newington  Away - Newington HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.  3:00 PM   
    Fri., 10/11  V Football  E.O. Smith  Away - E O Smith HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    L 6-14  3:30 PM   
    Fri., 10/11  V Boys Soccer  Hartford Public  Home - RHAM HS-Varsity Field
    [Directions] 
    L 4-6     
    Fri., 10/11  JV Boys Soccer  Hartford Public  Home - RHAM HS-Veterans Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/11  V Girls Soccer  Wethersfield  Away - Wethersfield HS-Cottone Field
    [Directions] 
    W 3-1  2:15 PM   
    Fri., 10/11  JV Girls Soccer  Wethersfield  Away - Wethersfield HS-DiCicco Field
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  2:15 PM   
    Fri., 10/11  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Norwich Free Academy  Away - UCONN Avery Point-Pool
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/12  JV Football  E.O. Smith  Away - E O Smith HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/12  V Girls Volleyball  Girls Volleyball Fall Brawl  Home - RHAM HS-RHAM MS
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Time to 8:30 a.m.
    Tue., 10/15  V Boys Soccer  Avon  Away - Avon HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    W 4-1  2:15 PM   
    Tue., 10/15  JV Boys Soccer  Avon  Away - Fisher Meadow Soccer Fields-Avon HS-Fisher Meadows at Avon Old Farms
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:15 PM   
    Tue., 10/15  V Girls Soccer  Glastonbury  Home - RHAM HS-Varsity Field
    [Directions] 
    T 0-0     
    Tue., 10/15  JV Girls Soccer  Glastonbury  Home - RHAM HS-Veterans Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/16  FR Girls Soccer  Bacon Academy  Home - RHAM HS-Varsity Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/17  V Girls Volleyball  Manchester  Away - Manchester HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0  2:15 PM   
    Thu., 10/17  JV Girls Volleyball  Manchester  Away - Manchester HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:15 PM   
    Fri., 10/18  V Boys Soccer  Manchester  Away - Manchester HS-Memorial Field
    [Directions] 
    W 2-0  2:15 PM   
    Fri., 10/18  JV Boys Soccer  Manchester  Away - Manchester HS-JV Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:15 PM   
    Fri., 10/18  V Girls Soccer  Manchester  Home - RHAM HS-Varsity Field
    [Directions] 
    W 2-0     
    Fri., 10/18  JV Girls Soccer  Manchester  Home - RHAM HS-Veterans Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/18  V Girls Swimming and Diving  East Lyme  Away - East Lyme HS-East Lyme Aquatics Center
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  3:00 PM, Dismiss 2:05 PM, Return 6:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 10/21  V Girls Volleyball  South Windsor  Home - RHAM HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Mon., 10/21  JV Girls Volleyball  South Windsor  Home - RHAM HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/22  V Boys Soccer  South Windsor  Home - RHAM HS-Varsity Field
    [Directions] 
    W 2-1 OT     
    Tue., 10/22  JV Boys Soccer  South Windsor  Home - RHAM HS-Veterans Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/22  V Girls Soccer  South Windsor  Away - South Windsor HS-Multi-purpose field
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0  2:15 PM   
    Tue., 10/22  JV Girls Soccer  South Windsor  Away - South Windsor HS-Nevers Road Park
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  2:15 PM   
    Tue., 10/22  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Fitch/Stonington/NL  Away - UCONN Avery Point-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  3:00 PM, Dismiss 2:05 PM, Return 6:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 10/23  FR Girls Soccer  Bacon Academy  Away - Bacon Academy-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:15 PM   
    Wed., 10/23  V Girls Volleyball  Bristol Eastern  Away - Bristol Eastern HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 2-3  2:45 PM   
    Wed., 10/23  JV Girls Volleyball  Bristol Eastern  Away - Bristol Eastern HS-Gym 2
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 10/23  JV Girls Volleyball  Bristol Eastern  Away - Bristol Eastern HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  2:45 PM   
    Thu., 10/24  Miscellaneous Events  High School Team Picture Day  Home - RHAM HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/25  V Girls Soccer  Middletown  Home - RHAM HS-Varsity Field
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Fri., 10/25  JV Girls Soccer  Middletown  Home - RHAM HS-Veterans Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/25  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Waterford  Away - Waterford HS-Pool - WHS
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/25  V Girls Volleyball  E.O. Smith  Home - RHAM HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0    RHAM Senior Night 
    Fri., 10/25  JV Girls Volleyball  E.O. Smith  Home - RHAM HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/26  V Boys Cross Country  CIAC Boys Class MM Divisional Championship  Away - Wickham Park
     
    1:35 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/26  V Football  Hartford Public  Away - Hartford Public HS-Football Field
    [Directions] 
    W 21-20  10:30 AM   
    Sat., 10/26  V Boys Soccer  Bristol Eastern  Away - Bristol Eastern HS-Alumni Field-Turf
    [Directions] 
    L 3-0  1:15 PM   
    Sat., 10/26  JV Boys Soccer  Bristol Eastern  Away - Bristol Eastern HS-King St. Field
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  1:15 PM   
    Sat., 10/26  V Girls Cross Country  CIAC Girls Class MM Divisional Championship  Away - Wickham Park
     
    1:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/28  JV Football  Hartford Public  Away - Hartford Public HS-Football Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  2:15 PM   
    Mon., 10/28  V Girls Volleyball  Tolland  Away - Tolland HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0  2:15 PM   
    Mon., 10/28  JV Girls Volleyball  Tolland  Away - Tolland HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:15 PM   
    Tue., 10/29  V Boys Soccer  E.O. Smith  Home - RHAM HS-Varsity Field
    [Directions] 
    L 2-1     
    Tue., 10/29  JV Boys Soccer  E.O. Smith  Home - RHAM HS-Veterans Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/29  V Girls Soccer  E.O. Smith  Away - E O Smith HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0  4:15 PM   
    Tue., 10/29  JV Girls Soccer  E.O. Smith  Away - Farrell Field Park-Upper Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:15 PM   
    Tue., 10/29  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Ledyard  Away - Mashantucket Community Center
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/29  V Girls Volleyball  Enfield  Away - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0  2:15 PM   
    Tue., 10/29  JV Girls Volleyball  Enfield  Away - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:15 PM   
    Fri., 11/1  V Boys Cross Country  CIAC Boys State Open Championship  Away - Wickham Park
     
    2:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 11/1  V Girls Cross Country  CIAC Girls State Open Championship  Away - Wickham Park
     
    2:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 11/1  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Bulkeley/HMTCA  Away - Bulkeley HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 11/2  V Football  Bristol Central  Home - RHAM HS-Varsity Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-34     
    Sat., 11/2  JV Football  Wethersfield  Away - Wethersfield HS-Cottone Field
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.  8:30 AM   
    Sat., 11/2  V Girls Soccer  Tolland  Home - RHAM HS-Varsity Field
    [Directions] 
    W 2-0     
    Sat., 11/2  JV Girls Soccer  Tolland  Home - RHAM HS-Varsity Field
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 11/2  V Girls Volleyball  Southington  Home - RHAM HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Sat., 11/2  JV Girls Volleyball  Southington  Home - RHAM HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 11/4  V Boys Soccer  Enfield  Away - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    L 1-0  3:45 PM   
    Mon., 11/4  JV Boys Soccer  Enfield  Away - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:15 PM   
    Mon., 11/4  V Girls Soccer  Enfield  Home - RHAM HS-Varsity Field
    [Directions] 
    W 4-0     
    Mon., 11/4  JV Girls Soccer  Enfield  Home - RHAM HS-Veterans Field
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 11/4  FR Girls Soccer  Farmington  Away - Tunxis Mead Park-Tunxis Meade Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:15 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 11/4  V Girls Volleyball  New Britain  Home - RHAM HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 11/5  V Girls Volleyball  Bristol Central  Home - RHAM HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 11/6  V Boys Soccer  Tolland  Away - Tolland HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    L 1-5  2:15 PM   
    Wed., 11/6  JV Boys Soccer  Tolland  Away - Tolland HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:15 PM   
    Thu., 11/7  JV Football  Windsor  Away - Windsor HS-O'Brien Stadium Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:15 PM   
    Thu., 11/7  V Girls Volleyball  Avon  Away - Avon HS-Large Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  3:45 PM   
    Sat., 11/9  V Football  Windsor  Home - RHAM HS-Varsity Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-55     
    Sat., 11/9  V Girls Soccer  Glastonbury (Scrim.)  Away - Glastonbury HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.  10:45 AM   
    Sat., 11/9  V Girls Volleyball  Bristol Eastern  Away - Avon HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  3:45 PM   
    Mon., 11/11  V Girls Soccer  Southington (Scrim.)  Away - Southington HS-TURF FIELD
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.  12:15 PM   
    Wed., 11/13  V Girls Swimming and Diving  CIAC Girls Class M Diving Championship  Away - Bulkeley HS-Pool
     
    4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/14  V Girls Soccer  Brookfield  Home - RHAM HS-Veterans Field
    [Directions] 
    W 2-0     
    Thu., 11/14  V Girls Volleyball  Sacred Heart Academy  Home - RHAM HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 11/15  V Football  Farmington  Away - Farmington HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-47  3:15 PM   
    Sat., 11/16  JV Football  Farmington  Away - Farmington HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.  7:45 AM   
    Sat., 11/16  V Girls Soccer  Sheehan  Home - RHAM HS-Varsity Field
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 11/16  V Girls Swimming and Diving  CIAC Girls Class M Trials  Away - East Hartford HS-Pool
     
    5:55 p.m.     
    Sat., 11/16  V Girls Volleyball  Fitch  Home - RHAM HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 11/20  V Girls Swimming and Diving  CIAC Girls Class M Finals  Away - Moore Field House, SCSU
     
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 11/20  V Girls Volleyball  Avon  Away - SMSA
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  3:45 PM   
    Thu., 11/21  JV Football  Bacon Academy  Away - Bacon Academy-Football/Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  1:45 PM   
    Thu., 11/21  V Girls Swimming and Diving  CIAC Girls State Open Diving  Away - Middletown HS-Pool
     
    5:30 p.m.     
    Sun., 11/24  V Girls Swimming and Diving  CIAC Girls State Open Swimming  Away - Yale
     
    2:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/28  V Football  Bacon Academy  Away - Bacon Academy-Football/ Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-32  7:45 AM   
    Sat., 12/7  V Boys Ice Hockey  Cheshire (Scrim.)  Away - Wesleyan University-Rink
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.  8:15 AM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 12/7  V Girls Basketball  Sheehan (Scrim.)  Home - RHAM HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 12/10  V Boys Basketball  Cromwell (Scrim.)  Away - Cromwell HS-Jake Salafia Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  4:15 PM   
    Tue., 12/10  JV Boys Basketball  Hampden Charter (MA) (Scrim.)  Home - RHAM HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 12/10  V Girls Basketball  Conard (Scrim.)  Away - Conard HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  2:45 PM   
    Wed., 12/11  V Boys Ice Hockey  Watertown-Pomperaug (Scrim.)  Away - Taft School-Mays
    [Directions] 
    Postponed  5:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 12/11  V Girls Ice Hockey  Hamden-Wilbur Cross-Lyman Hall  Home - Newington Ice Arena-Blue Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 4-2     
    Wed., 12/11  Miscellaneous Events  Team Photo Day  Home - RHAM HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 12/12  V Girls Basketball  Waterford (Scrim.)  Away - Waterford HS-Francis X. Sweeney Field House
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:15 PM   
    Fri., 12/13  V Girls Ice Hockey  Simsbury  Away - Simsbury ISCC-NHL
    [Directions] 
    L 0-4  12:00 PM   
    Sat., 12/14  V Wrestling  Bacon Academy, Portland (Scrim.)  Away - Bacon Academy-Jack Jackter
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.  7:45 AM   
    Mon., 12/16  V Girls Basketball  Berlin  Home - RHAM HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 42-49     
    Mon., 12/16  JV Girls Basketball  Berlin  Home - RHAM HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/18  V Wrestling  Southington  Away - Southington HS-Gym West
    [Directions] 
    SOUTHINGTON 30 RHAM 15  3:45 PM   
    Wed., 12/18  V Girls Ice Hockey  Mercy-NWC  Home - Newington Ice Arena-Blue Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 4-3     
    Thu., 12/19  V Boys Basketball  Bulkeley  Away - Bulkeley HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 65-61  3:45 PM   
    Thu., 12/19  JV Boys Basketball  Bulkeley  Away - Bulkeley HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  3:45 PM   
    Thu., 12/19  FR Boys Basketball  Bulkeley  Away - Bulkeley HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:15 PM   
    Thu., 12/19  V Girls Basketball  Windsor  Home - RHAM HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 33-41     
    Thu., 12/19  JV Girls Basketball  Windsor  Home - RHAM HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 12/20  V Boys Swimming and Diving  East Lyme, Windham/RHAM/Coventry  Away - East Lyme HS-East Lyme Aquatics Center
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 12/20  V Boys Swimming and Diving  East Lyme, RHAM  Away - East Lyme HS-East Lyme Aquatics Center
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 12/20  V Girls Ice Hockey  Woodstock Academy  Away - Pomfret School-Jahn Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 4-3     
    Sat., 12/21  V Boys Ice Hockey  Hall-Southington  Away - Veterans Memorial Ice Rink West Hartford CT-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 5-2  11:00 AM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 12/21  V Wrestling  CJ McCormack Tournament  Away - Berlin HS-Gibney Gymnasium
     
    9:30 a.m.  7:00 AM   
    Sat., 12/21  V Girls Basketball  New London  Home - RHAM HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 41-45     
    Sat., 12/21  JV Girls Basketball  New London  Home - RHAM HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 12/21  V Girls Ice Hockey  Hall-Conard  Home - Newington Ice Arena-Blue Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 7-3     
    Mon., 12/23  V Boys Basketball  Tolland  Home - RHAM HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 64-40     
    Mon., 12/23  JV Boys Basketball  Tolland  Home - RHAM HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 12/23  FR Boys Basketball  Tolland  Home - RHAM HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 12/23  JV Boys Ice Hockey  Hall-Southington  Away - Veterans Memorial Ice Rink West Hartford CT-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    8:15 a.m.     
    Mon., 12/23  V Girls Basketball  Tolland  Away - Tolland HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 54-19  2:15 PM   
    Mon., 12/23  JV Girls Basketball  Tolland  Away - Tolland HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  2:15 PM   
    Mon., 12/23  JV Girls Ice Hockey  E.Catholic-Glastonbury-S.Windsor  Away - Newington Ice Arena-Red Rink
    [Directions] 
    4:25 p.m.     
    Thu., 12/26  JV Boys Ice Hockey  E.O. Smith/Tolland  Home - Bolton Ice Palace-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 12/28  V Boys Basketball  Avon  Away - Bristol Eastern HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 43-69     
    Sat., 12/28  V Boys Ice Hockey  E.O. Smith/Tolland  Away - UConn Storrs-Freitas Ice Forum
    [Directions] 
    L 1-4  12:00 PM   
    Sat., 12/28  V Wrestling  E.O. Smith, East Hartford, Gilbert, Montville, Morgan, Windham
        (3 mats) 
    Home - RHAM HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    RHAM 48 morgan 30 RHAM 41 Gilbert 27 RHAM 27 Windham 43     
    Mon., 12/30  V Boys Basketball  Lewis Mills  Home - Bristol Eastern HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 47-37     
    Mon., 12/30  V Boys Ice Hockey  Woodstock Academy  Home - Bolton Ice Palace-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 1-7     
    Mon., 12/30  V Girls Basketball  Bacon Academy  Away - Bacon Academy-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 39-64  4:00 PM   
    Mon., 12/30  JV Girls Basketball  Bacon Academy  Away - Bacon Academy-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  4:00 PM   
    Mon., 12/30  V Girls Ice Hockey  Stamford-Westhill-Staples  Away - Terry Conners - Stamford-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 2-4     
    Thu., 1/2  V Wrestling  Glastonbury  Away - Glastonbury HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    RHAM 40 Glast 42  4:30 PM   
    Thu., 1/2  JV Wrestling  Glastonbury  Away - Glastonbury HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  4:30 PM   
    Fri., 1/3  V Boys Basketball  Conard  Home - RHAM HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 53-74     
    Fri., 1/3  JV Boys Basketball  Conard  Home - RHAM HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/3  FR Boys Basketball  Conard  Home - RHAM HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/3  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Fitch/Ston./Ledy./Wheeler/N.Lond.  Away - UCONN Avery Point-Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/3  V Girls Basketball  Simsbury  Away - Simsbury HS-Simsbury / Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 27-42  3:45 PM   
    Fri., 1/3  JV Girls Basketball  Simsbury  Away - Simsbury HS-Simsbury / Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  3:45 PM   
    Fri., 1/3  JV Girls Ice Hockey  Simsbury  Away - Simsbury Farms-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/4  V Boys Ice Hockey  Hall-Southington  Home - Bolton Ice Palace-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 1-7     
    Sat., 1/4  V Wrestling  Killingly, East Haven, Griswold, New Britain, Shepherd Hill Regional (MA)  Away - Killingly HS-Gym
     
    RHAM 54 Shepard Hill Ma, 16 RHAM 60 New Britain 18 RHAM 66 Griswold 9 RHAM 34 East Haven 40 RHAM 30 Killingly 51   7:30 AM   
    Sat., 1/4  V Girls Ice Hockey  Hand-Coginchaug-Valley-Old Lyme  Away - Northford Ice Pavilion-White
    [Directions] 
    W 5-0     
    Mon., 1/6  V Boys Basketball  E.O. Smith  Away - E O Smith HS-Gym 1 - Front Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 59-36  3:45 PM   
    Mon., 1/6  JV Boys Basketball  E.O. Smith  Away - E O Smith HS-Gym 1 - Front Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  3:45 PM   
    Mon., 1/6  FR Boys Basketball  E.O. Smith  Away - E O Smith HS-Gym 1 - Front Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:15 PM   
    Mon., 1/6  V Boys Ice Hockey  Trinity Catholic  Away - Terry Conners - Stamford-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 3-4  5:10 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 1/6  V Girls Basketball  E.O. Smith  Home - RHAM HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 37-50     
    Mon., 1/6  JV Girls Basketball  E.O. Smith  Home - RHAM HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/7  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Waterford  Away - Waterford HS-Pool - WHS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/8  JV Boys Ice Hockey  Eastern CT Eagles  Away - Conn College-Dayton Arena
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/8  V Wrestling  Windsor  Away - Windsor HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    RHAM 48 Windsor 24  3:45 PM   
    Wed., 1/8  V Girls Ice Hockey  Suffield-Ellington-Enfield-Granby-Canton-Windsor-Northwestern  Home - Newington Ice Arena-Blue Rink
    [Directions] 
    T 4-4     
    Thu., 1/9  V Boys Basketball  East Hartford  Away - East Hartford HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 49-71  3:45 PM   
    Thu., 1/9  JV Boys Basketball  East Hartford  Away - East Hartford HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  3:45 PM   
    Thu., 1/9  FR Boys Basketball  East Hartford  Away - East Hartford HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:15 PM   
    Thu., 1/9  V Girls Basketball  East Hartford  Home - RHAM HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 32-55     
    Thu., 1/9  JV Girls Basketball  East Hartford  Home - RHAM HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/10  V Boys Ice Hockey  Enfield-E. Granby-Stafford  Home - Bolton Ice Palace-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 0-7     
    Sat., 1/11  V Boys Ice Hockey  Newtown  Away - Danbury Ice Arena-Patriot Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 3-5  4:15 PM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 1/11  V Wrestling  Ellis Tech, Shepherd Hill Regional (MA)  Away - Ellis R V Tech School-Gym
    [Directions] 
    RHAM 63 Putnam Ma- 15 RHAM 57 Shepard hill ma- 15 RHAM 59 Ellis Tech 24  7:00 AM   
    Sat., 1/11  V Wrestling  Ellis Tech Duals  Away - Ellis R V Tech School-Gym
     
    9:00 a.m.  7:00 AM   
    Sat., 1/11  V Girls Ice Hockey  E.Catholic-Glastonbury-S.Windsor  Home - Newington Red-Blue Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 3-2     
    Sun., 1/12  JV Girls Ice Hockey  West Haven-SHA  Away - West Haven HS-Bennett Rink
    [Directions] 
    7:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/14  V Boys Basketball  East Catholic  Home - RHAM HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 36-88     
    Tue., 1/14  JV Boys Basketball  East Catholic  Home - RHAM HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/14  FR Boys Basketball  East Catholic  Home - RHAM HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/14  JV Boys Ice Hockey  E.O. Smith/Tolland  Home - Bolton Ice Palace-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/14  V Girls Basketball  East Catholic  Away - East Catholic HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 48-62  3:45 PM   
    Tue., 1/14  JV Girls Basketball  East Catholic  Away - East Catholic HS Gym-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  3:45 PM   
    Wed., 1/15  V Wrestling  E.O. Smith  Home - RHAM HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/15  V Girls Ice Hockey  Simsbury  Home - Newington Ice Arena-Blue Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 2-6     
    Fri., 1/17  V Boys Basketball  Rocky Hill  Home - RHAM HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 60-57     
    Fri., 1/17  JV Boys Basketball  Rocky Hill  Home - RHAM HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/17  FR Boys Basketball  Rocky Hill  Home - RHAM HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/17  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Norwich Free Academy  Away - UCONN Avery Point-Pool
    [Directions] 
    7:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/17  V Wrestling  East Hartford, Foran  Home - RHAM MS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  12:00 PM   
    Fri., 1/17  V Girls Basketball  Wethersfield  Away - Wethersfield HS-Gym A
    [Directions] 
    L 42-77  3:45 PM   
    Fri., 1/17  JV Girls Basketball  Wethersfield  Away - Wethersfield HS-Gym A
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  3:45 PM   
    Sat., 1/18  V Boys Ice Hockey  WMRP  Home - Bolton Ice Palace-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 1/18  JV Wrestling  RHAM Sachem JV Tournament
        (3 mats) 
    Home - RHAM HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 1/20  V Boys Ice Hockey  Trinity Catholic  Home - Bolton Ice Palace-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 2-4     
    Tue., 1/21  V Boys Basketball  Cheney Tech  Away - Cheney Tech.-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 66-45  2:15 PM   
    Tue., 1/21  JV Boys Basketball  Cheney Tech  Away - Cheney Tech.-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  3:45 PM   
    Tue., 1/21  FR Boys Basketball  Cheney Tech  Away - Cheney Tech.-Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  2:15 PM   
    Tue., 1/21  V Boys Swimming and Diving  East Lyme  Away - East Lyme HS-East Lyme Aquatics Center
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/22  V Wrestling  Middletown  Home - RHAM HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/22  V Girls Basketball  Norwich Free Academy  Away - Norwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 29-48  3:45 PM   
    Wed., 1/22  JV Girls Basketball  Norwich Free Academy  Away - Norwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  3:45 PM   
    Wed., 1/22  JV Girls Ice Hockey  Simsbury  Home - Newington Ice Arena-Blue Rink
    [Directions] 
    3:55 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/23  JV Boys Ice Hockey  Lyman Hall/H-K/Coginchaug  Home - Bolton Ice Palace-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/23  V Boys Indoor Track  GHS Home Meet  Away - Glastonbury HS-Gym
     
    4:30 p.m.  2:15 PM   
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Time to 3:30 p.m.
    Thu., 1/23  V Girls Indoor Track  GHS Home Meet  Away - Glastonbury HS-Gym
     
    4:30 p.m.  2:15 PM   
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Time to 3:30 p.m.
    Fri., 1/24  V Boys Basketball  Enfield  Home - RHAM HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 53-63     
    Fri., 1/24  JV Boys Basketball  Enfield  Home - RHAM HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/24  FR Boys Basketball  Enfield  Home - RHAM HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/24  V Boys Swimming and Diving  E.O. Smith/Tolland  Away - Mansfield Community Center-Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/24  V Girls Basketball  Enfield  Away - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    L 44-50  3:30 PM   
    Fri., 1/24  JV Girls Basketball  Enfield  Away - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  3:30 PM   
    Sat., 1/25  V Boys Ice Hockey  Newington Coop  Away - Newington Ice Arena-Blue Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 1-5  7:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 1/25  V Wrestling  Eagle Classic Wreslting  Away - East Catholic HS-Gym
     
    8:30 a.m.  7:00 AM   
    Sat., 1/25  V Girls Ice Hockey  Mercy-NWC  Away - Champions - Cromwell-Upper Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 7-1     
    Sun., 1/26  JV Girls Ice Hockey  West Haven-SHA  Away - West Haven HS-Bennett Rink
    [Directions] 
    7:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/28  JV Boys Ice Hockey  E.O. Smith/Tolland  Away - UConn Storrs-Freitas Ice Forum
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  5:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 1/28  V Girls Basketball  Tolland  Home - RHAM HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 56-31     
    Tue., 1/28  JV Girls Basketball  Tolland  Home - RHAM HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 1/28  V Girls Ice Hockey  West Haven-SHA  Away - West Haven HS-Bennett Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 2-9     
    Wed., 1/29  V Boys Ice Hockey  Tri-Town  Away - Enfield Twin Rinks-Rink 1
    [Directions] 
    L 3-5  2:00 PM, Dismiss 1:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 1/29  V Wrestling  Enfield  Away - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  3:45 PM   
    Wed., 1/29  V Girls Ice Hockey  Stamford-Westhill-Staples  Home - Newington Ice Arena-Red Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 6-2     
    Thu., 1/30  V Boys Basketball  Lewis Mills  Home - RHAM HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 59-45     
    Thu., 1/30  JV Boys Basketball  Lewis Mills  Home - RHAM HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/30  FR Boys Basketball  Lewis Mills  Home - RHAM HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/30  V Girls Basketball  Middletown  Away - Middletown HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 60-67  2:15 PM   
    Thu., 1/30  JV Girls Basketball  Middletown  Away - Middletown HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:15 PM   
    Fri., 1/31  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Fitch/Ston./Ledy./Wheeler/N.Lond.  Away - UCONN Avery Point-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/1  V Boys Basketball  Bristol Eastern  Home - RHAM HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 48-46     
    Sat., 2/1  JV Boys Basketball  Bristol Eastern  Home - RHAM HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    12:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/1  V Boys Ice Hockey  JBWA  Home - Bolton Ice Palace-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 2-1     
    Sat., 2/1  V Wrestling  Hastings Duals  Away - Newington HS-Gym
     
    9:00 a.m.  7:00 AM   
    Sat., 2/1  V Girls Ice Hockey  Branford-N.Branford-East Haven  Away - East Haven HS-Veterans Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 4-2     
    Mon., 2/3  V Girls Ice Hockey  Hall-Conard  Away - Veterans Memorial Ice Rink West Hartford CT-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 4-3     
    Tue., 2/4  V Boys Basketball  Hall  Away - Hall HS-Robinson Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 51-60  3:45 PM   
    Tue., 2/4  JV Boys Basketball  Hall  Away - Hall HS-Robinson Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  3:45 PM   
    Tue., 2/4  FR Boys Basketball  Hall  Away - Hall HS-Robinson Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:15 PM   
    Tue., 2/4  V Girls Basketball  Farmington  Home - RHAM HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 42-49     
    Tue., 2/4  JV Girls Basketball  Farmington  Home - RHAM HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/5  V Wrestling  East Catholic  Away - East Catholic HS Gym-Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  3:45 PM   
    Thu., 2/6  V Boys Ice Hockey  New Milford  Home - Bolton Ice Palace-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 0-6     
    Fri., 2/7  V Boys Basketball  Manchester  Away - Main Gym @ MHS
    [Directions] 
    L 60-78  3:45 PM   
    Fri., 2/7  JV Boys Basketball  Manchester  Away - Main Gym @ MHS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  3:45 PM   
    Fri., 2/7  FR Boys Basketball  Manchester  Away - Main Gym @ MHS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:15 PM   
    Fri., 2/7  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Waterford  Away - Waterford HS-Pool - WHS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/7  V Girls Basketball  Manchester  Home - RHAM HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 55-61     
    Fri., 2/7  JV Girls Basketball  Manchester  Home - RHAM HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/8  FR Boys Basketball  Glastonbury  Home - RHAM HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 2/8  V Boys Ice Hockey  Woodstock Academy  Away - Pomfret School-Jahn Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 1-5  11:10 AM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 2/8  V Wrestling  Bobcat Classic  Away - Bacon Academy
     
    9:00 a.m.  6:45 AM   
    Mon., 2/10  V Girls Ice Hockey  Masuk-Barlow-Newtown-Lauralton-Shelton  Home - Newington Ice Arena-Blue Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 7-0     
    Tue., 2/11  V Boys Basketball  E.O. Smith  Home - RHAM HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 41-45     
    Tue., 2/11  JV Boys Basketball  E.O. Smith  Home - RHAM HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/11  FR Boys Basketball  E.O. Smith  Home - RHAM HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/11  V Boys Swimming and Diving  East Hartford  Away - East Hartford HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/11  V Girls Basketball  E.O. Smith  Away - E O Smith HS-Gym 1 - Front Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 38-48  3:45 PM   
    Tue., 2/11  JV Girls Basketball  E.O. Smith  Away - E O Smith HS-Gym 1 - Front Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  3:45 PM   
    Wed., 2/12  V Boys Ice Hockey  Wilton  Away - Ridgefield - Winter Garden-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 0-7  4:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 2/12  V Wrestling  Rocky Hill  Home - RHAM HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/12  V Girls Ice Hockey  Suffield-Ellington-Enfield-Granby-Canton-Windsor-Northwestern  Away - Enfield Twin Rinks-Rink 1
    [Directions] 
    L 3-4(OT)  12:00 PM   
    Thu., 2/13  V Girls Basketball  New London  Away - New London HS-Conway Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 50-59  3:15 PM   
    Thu., 2/13  JV Girls Basketball  New London  Away - New London HS-Conway Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  3:15 PM   
    Fri., 2/14  V Boys Basketball  Enfield  Away - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    L 48-70  3:30 PM   
    Fri., 2/14  JV Boys Basketball  Enfield  Away - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  3:30 PM   
    Fri., 2/14  FR Boys Basketball  Enfield  Away - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:15 PM   
    Fri., 2/14  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Norwich Free Academy  Away - UCONN Avery Point-Pool
    [Directions] 
    7:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/14  V Girls Basketball  Enfield  Home - RHAM HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 65-62     
    Fri., 2/14  JV Girls Basketball  Enfield  Home - RHAM HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/15  V Boys Ice Hockey  E.O. Smith/Tolland  Home - Bolton Ice Palace-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Sat., 2/15  V Girls Ice Hockey  Guilford  Home - Newington Ice Arena-Red Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 2-1     
    Mon., 2/17  V Boys Ice Hockey  Masuk  Home - Bolton Ice Palace-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 2-6     
    Mon., 2/17  V Girls Basketball  South Windsor  Away - South Windsor HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 47-52  3:45 PM   
    Mon., 2/17  JV Girls Basketball  South Windsor  Away - South Windsor HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  3:45 PM   
    Mon., 2/17  V Girls Ice Hockey  Amity-N.Haven-Cheshire  Home - Newington Ice Arena-Blue Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 3-2     
    Tue., 2/18  V Boys Basketball  Plainville  Away - Plainville HS-Wood Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 50-44  3:30 PM   
    Tue., 2/18  JV Boys Basketball  Plainville  Away - Plainville HS-Wood Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  3:30 PM   
    Tue., 2/18  FR Boys Basketball  Plainville  Away - Plainville HS-Wood Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:00 PM   
    Wed., 2/19  V Boys Ice Hockey  WMRP  Away - Newington Ice Arena-Blue Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 1-9  5:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 2/21  V Boys Basketball  Tolland  Away - Tolland HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 30-56  3:45 PM   
    Fri., 2/21  JV Boys Basketball  Tolland  Away - Tolland HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  3:45 PM   
    Fri., 2/21  FR Boys Basketball  Tolland  Away - Tolland HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:15 PM   
    Fri., 2/21  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Rocky Hill  Away - Rocky Hill HS-Swimming Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/21  V Wrestling  CIAC Class M Divisional Championship  Away - Guilford HS-Main gym at GHS
     
    3:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/21  V Girls Ice Hockey  E.Catholic-Glastonbury-S.Windsor  Away - Newington Ice Arena-Blue Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 1-0 OT     
    Sat., 2/22  V Boys Ice Hockey  Newington Coop  Home - Bolton Ice Palace-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 0-7     
    Sat., 2/22  V Wrestling  CIAC Class M Divisional Championship  Away - Guilford HS-Main gym at GHS
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 2/22  V Girls Ice Hockey  Fairfield Ludlowe-Warde  Home - Newington Ice Arena-Blue Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 5-2     
    Mon., 2/24  V Boys Ice Hockey  WMRP  Home - Bolton Ice Palace-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 2-9     
    Mon., 2/24  V Girls Ice Hockey  Suffield-Ellington-Enfield-Granby-Canton-Windsor-Northwestern  Away - Enfield Twin Rinks-Rink 1
    [Directions] 
    8:10 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/25  V Boys Basketball  South Windsor  Home - RHAM HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 73-50     
    Tue., 2/25  JV Boys Basketball  South Windsor  Home - RHAM HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/25  FR Boys Basketball  South Windsor  Home - RHAM HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/25  JV Boys Ice Hockey  Eastern CT Eagles  Home - Bolton Ice Palace-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/28  V Wrestling  CIAC State Open Championship  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center-Field House
     
    3:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/28  V Girls Basketball  South Windsor  Away - South Windsor HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  2:15 PM   
    Fri., 2/28  V Girls Ice Hockey  Simsbury  Away - Trinity College-Ferris Athletic Center
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/29  V Boys Ice Hockey  Enfield-E. Granby-Stafford  Away - Enfield Twin Rinks-Rink 1
    [Directions] 
    L 3-4  2:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 2/29  V Wrestling  CIAC State Open Championship  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center-Field House
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 3/2  V Girls Ice Hockey  Fairfield Ludlowe-Warde  Home - Newington Ice Arena-Red Rink
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 3/3  V Boys Basketball  Maloney (Scrim.)  Home - RHAM HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 3/3  V Girls Basketball  St. Paul Catholic  Away - St. Paul Catholic HS-Rev. Brian Monnerat Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  4:00 PM   
    Thu., 3/5  V Boys Basketball  Newington (Scrim.)  Home - RHAM HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 3/7  V Girls Ice Hockey  Greenwich  Away - Greenwich - Dorothy Hamill-Rink
    [Directions] 
    11:45 a.m.     
    Tue., 3/10  V Boys Basketball  Goodwin Tech  Away - Goodwin Tech-Goodwin Tech Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 3/12  V Boys Swimming and Diving  CIAC Boys Class M Diving Championship  Away - Bulkeley HS-Pool
     
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 3/14  V Boys Swimming and Diving  CIAC Boys Class M Trials  Away - East Hartford HS-Pool
     
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 3/18  V Boys Swimming and Diving  CIAC Boys Class M Finals  Away - Wesleyan University-Pool
     
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 3/19  V Boys Swimming and Diving  CIAC Boys State Open Diving  Away - Bulkeley HS-Pool
     
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 3/21  V Boys Swimming and Diving  CIAC Boys State Open Swimming  Away - Yale
     
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 4/1  V Softball  Simsbury (Scrim.)  Away - Simsbury Memorial Park
    [Directions] 
    Postponed  2:15 PM   
    Wed., 4/1  JV Softball  Simsbury  Away - Simsbury Memorial Park-Orange
    [Directions] 
    Postponed  2:15 PM   
    Fri., 4/3  V Softball  Wethersfield (Scrim.)  Away - Wethersfield HS-Softball Diamond on Cottone Field
    [Directions] 
    Postponed  2:30 PM   
    Sat., 4/4  V Baseball  East Lyme  Home - RHAM HS-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Time to 11:00 a.m.
    Sat., 4/4  JV Baseball  East Lyme  Home - RHAM HS-MS Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Time to 11:00 a.m.
    Sat., 4/4  V Boys Lacrosse  Old Saybrook (Scrim.)  Away - Old Saybrook HS-Old Saybrook HS Turf
    [Directions] 
    Postponed  9:15 AM   
    Sat., 4/4  V Boys Tennis  Waterford  Away - Waterford HS - official -Tennis Courts - WHS
    [Directions] 
    Postponed  1:15 PM   
    Sat., 4/4  V Girls Lacrosse  Morgan  Away - Indian River Complex-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  9:00 AM   
    Sat., 4/4  JV Girls Lacrosse  Morgan  Away - Indian River Complex-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  9:00 AM   
    Sat., 4/4  V Girls Tennis  Waterford  Home - RHAM HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Mon., 4/6  V Girls Lacrosse  Valley Regional  Away - Valley Regional HS-Field Hockey / Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    Postponed  2:15 PM   
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Time to 4:00 p.m.
    Mon., 4/6  JV Girls Lacrosse  Valley Regional  Away - Valley Regional HS-Field Hockey / Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Time to 5:15 p.m.
    Mon., 4/6  V Softball  Glastonbury  Home - RHAM HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Mon., 4/6  JV Softball  Glastonbury  Home - RHAM HS-Veterans Field
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Mon., 4/6  V Girls Tennis  Simsbury  Home - RHAM HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Tue., 4/7  V Boys Golf  Manchester  Away - Manchester Country Club-Manchester CC
    [Directions] 
    Postponed  1:30 PM   
    Tue., 4/7  V Boys Lacrosse  Stonington  Away - Stonington HS-SHS Palmer Field (Turf)
    [Directions] 
    Postponed  2:15 PM   
    Tue., 4/7  JV Boys Lacrosse  Stonington  Away - Stonington HS-SHS Palmer Field (Turf)
    [Directions] 
    Postponed  2:15 PM   
    Tue., 4/7  V Boys Outdoor Track  South Windsor, Innovation  Away - South Windsor HS-Stadium Track
    [Directions] 
    Postponed  2:15 PM   
    Tue., 4/7  V Boys Tennis  Conard  Away - Conard HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Postponed  2:15 PM   
    Tue., 4/7  V Girls Outdoor Track  South Windsor, Innovation  Away - South Windsor HS-Stadium Track
    [Directions] 
    Postponed  2:15 PM   
    Wed., 4/8  V Baseball  Bulkeley  Away - Hyland Park-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Postponed  2:15 PM   
    Wed., 4/8  V Softball  Bulkeley  Home - RHAM HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Wed., 4/8  JV Softball  Bulkeley  Home - RHAM HS-Veterans Field
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Wed., 4/8  V Girls Tennis  Wethersfield  Home - RHAM HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Thu., 4/9  V Boys Golf  South Windsor  Away - Topstone Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    Postponed  1:30 PM   
    Thu., 4/9  V Boys Lacrosse  Southington  Home - RHAM HS-Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Time to 4:30 p.m.
    Thu., 4/9  JV Boys Lacrosse  Southington  Home - RHAM HS-Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Time to 6:00 p.m.
    Thu., 4/9  V Girls Lacrosse  Norwich Free Academy  Away - Norwich Free Academy-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Postponed  2:15 PM   
    Thu., 4/9  JV Girls Lacrosse  Norwich Free Academy  Away - Norwich Free Academy-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Postponed  2:15 PM   
    Sat., 4/11  V Baseball  Plainfield  Away - Plainfield HS Athletic Upper Complex-Varsity Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    Postponed  10:15 AM   
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Time to 12:00 p.m.
    Sat., 4/11  JV Baseball  Plainfield  Away - Plainfield HS Athletic Upper Complex-JV Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    Postponed  10:15 AM   
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Time to 12:00 p.m.
    Mon., 4/13  V Baseball  Avon  Home - RHAM HS-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Mon., 4/13  V Girls Lacrosse  East Catholic  Home - RHAM HS-Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Mon., 4/13  JV Girls Lacrosse  East Catholic  Home - RHAM HS-Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Mon., 4/13  V Softball  Hall  Away - Hall HS-Varsity Softball
    [Directions] 
    Postponed  2:15 PM   
    Tue., 4/14  JV Baseball  Avon  Away - Avon HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Postponed  2:15 PM   
    Tue., 4/14  V Boys Outdoor Track  Manchester  Away - Wigren Track @ MHS
    [Directions] 
    Postponed  8:45 AM   
    Tue., 4/14  V Girls Outdoor Track  Manchester  Away - Wigren Track @ MHS
    [Directions] 
    Postponed  8:45 AM   
    Thu., 4/16  V Baseball  St. Bernard  Home - RHAM HS-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Thu., 4/16  JV Baseball  Rocky Hill  Away - Griswold MS-Rocky Hill-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    Postponed  2:15 PM   
    Fri., 4/17  V Girls Lacrosse  E.O. Smith  Home - RHAM HS-Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Fri., 4/17  JV Girls Lacrosse  E.O. Smith  Home - RHAM HS-Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Sat., 4/18  V Boys Lacrosse  Haddam-Killingworth  Home - RHAM HS-Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Sat., 4/18  JV Boys Lacrosse  Haddam-Killingworth  Home - RHAM HS-Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Mon., 4/20  V Baseball  Tolland  Home - RHAM HS-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Mon., 4/20  JV Baseball  Tolland  Home - RHAM HS-MS Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Mon., 4/20  V Boys Lacrosse  Rocky Hill  Away - Rocky Hill HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    Postponed  2:15 PM   
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Time to 4:00 p.m.
    Mon., 4/20  JV Boys Lacrosse  Rocky Hill  Away - Rocky Hill HS-Auxiliary 2
    [Directions] 
    Postponed  2:15 PM   
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Time to 5:30 p.m.
    Mon., 4/20  V Boys Tennis  Glastonbury  Home - RHAM HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Mon., 4/20  V Softball  Tolland  Away - Tolland HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Postponed  2:15 PM   
    Mon., 4/20  JV Softball  Tolland  Away - Birch Grove Primary School
    [Directions] 
    Postponed  2:15 PM   
    Mon., 4/20  V Girls Tennis  Glastonbury  Away - Glastonbury HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Postponed  2:15 PM   
    Tue., 4/21  V Boys Golf  Enfield  Home - Black Ledge Country Club-Black Ledge CC
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/21  V Boys Tennis  Northwest Catholic  Home - RHAM HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/22  V Baseball  E.O. Smith  Away - Farrell Field Park-Baseball Diamond - Varsity
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:15 PM   
    Wed., 4/22  JV Baseball  E.O. Smith  Away - E.O. Smith HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/22  V Boys Outdoor Track  Tolland  Away - Tolland HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:15 PM   
    Wed., 4/22  V Boys Tennis  Hall  Away - Hall HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Postponed  2:15 PM   
    Wed., 4/22  V Girls Lacrosse  Newington  Away - Newington HS-Clem Lemire Turf Field (150 New Britain Ave)
    [Directions] 
    Postponed  2:15 PM   
    Wed., 4/22  JV Girls Lacrosse  Newington  Away - Newington HS-Field behind NHS past the Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    5:45 p.m.  2:15 PM   
    Wed., 4/22  V Girls Outdoor Track  Tolland  Away - Tolland HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:15 PM   
    Wed., 4/22  V Softball  E.O. Smith  Home - RHAM HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/22  JV Softball  E.O. Smith  Home - RHAM-Veterans Memorial Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/23  V Baseball  East Hartford  Away - McKenna Field-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:15 PM   
    Thu., 4/23  JV Baseball  East Hartford  Home - RHAM HS-Varsity Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/23  V Boys Golf  East Catholic  Home - Black Ledge Country Club-Black Ledge CC
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/23  V Boys Lacrosse  Northwest Catholic  Away - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-NWC Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:15 PM   
    Thu., 4/23  JV Boys Lacrosse  Northwest Catholic  Away - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-NWC Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  2:15 PM   
    Fri., 4/24  V Boys Tennis  South Windsor  Away - South Windsor HS-Wapping Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:15 PM   
    Fri., 4/24  V Girls Lacrosse  Avon  Away - Avon HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Postponed  2:15 PM   
    Fri., 4/24  JV Girls Lacrosse  Avon  Away - Avon HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Postponed  2:15 PM   
    Fri., 4/24  JV Softball  Rocky Hill  Home - RHAM HS-Veterans Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/24  V Girls Tennis  South Windsor  Home - RHAM HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/25  V Boys Lacrosse  Wolcott  Home - RHAM HS-Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 4/25  JV Boys Lacrosse  Wolcott  Home - RHAM HS-Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    12:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/25  V Softball  Bacon Academy  Home - RHAM HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/25  JV Softball  Bacon Academy  Home - RHAM HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    1:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/27  V Baseball  East Catholic  Home - RHAM HS-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/27  JV Baseball  East Catholic  Away - East Catholic HS-Penders Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:15 PM   
    Mon., 4/27  V Boys Lacrosse  East Catholic  Away - East Catholic HS-Lower Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:15 PM   
    Mon., 4/27  JV Boys Lacrosse  East Catholic  Away - East Catholic HS-Lower Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  2:15 PM   
    Mon., 4/27  V Boys Tennis  Middletown  Away - Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:15 PM   
    Mon., 4/27  V Girls Tennis  Berlin  Home - RHAM HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/28  V Baseball  Cheney Tech  Home - RHAM HS-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/28  JV Baseball  Cheney Tech  Home - RHAM HS-MS Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/28  V Boys Golf  Tolland  Home - Black Ledge Country Club-Black Ledge CC
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/28  V Boys Outdoor Track  East Hartford  Away - East Hartford HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:15 PM   
    Tue., 4/28  V Girls Lacrosse  Berlin  Away - Sage Park Berlin-Scalise Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  2:15 PM   
    Tue., 4/28  JV Girls Lacrosse  Berlin  Away - Sage Park Berlin-Scalise Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  2:15 PM   
    Tue., 4/28  V Girls Outdoor Track  East Hartford  Away - East Hartford HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:15 PM   
    Tue., 4/28  V Softball  Norwich Free Academy  Home - RHAM HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/28  JV Softball  Norwich Free Academy  Home - RHAM HS-Veterans Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/29  V Boys Tennis  East Hartford  Home - RHAM HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/29  V Softball  East Catholic  Away - East Catholic HS-Lower Field Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:15 PM   
    Wed., 4/29  JV Softball  Rocky Hill  Away - Rocky Hill HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:15 PM   
    Wed., 4/29  V Girls Tennis  East Hartford  Away - East Hartford HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:15 PM   
    Thu., 4/30  V Boys Golf  E.O. Smith  Away - The Windham Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/30  V Boys Golf  E.O. Smith  Away - The Windham Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  1:30 PM   
    Thu., 4/30  V Boys Lacrosse  Newington  Home - RHAM HS-Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/30  JV Boys Lacrosse  Newington  Home - RHAM HS-Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/30  V Girls Lacrosse  Montville  Away - Montville HS-Montville Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Postponed  2:15 PM   
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Time to 5:00 p.m.
    Thu., 4/30  JV Girls Lacrosse  Montville  Away - Montville HS-Montville Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Postponed  2:15 PM   
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Time to 6:30 p.m.
    Fri., 5/1  V Baseball  Lewis Mills  Home - RHAM HS-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/1  JV Baseball  Lewis Mills  Home - West Road Memorial Field-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/1  V Boys Tennis  Farmington  Home - RHAM HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/1  V Softball  Plainville  Away - Plainville HS-Plainville HS- Varsity Softball Field (Turf)
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  2:15 PM   
    Fri., 5/1  V Girls Tennis  Southington  Away - Southington HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:15 PM   
    Sat., 5/2  V Boys Lacrosse  Fitch  Home - RHAM HS-Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Time to 11:00 a.m.
    Sat., 5/2  JV Boys Lacrosse  Fitch  Home - RHAM HS-Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Time to 12:30 p.m.
    Mon., 5/4  V Baseball  Enfield  Home - RHAM HS-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/4  V Boys Lacrosse  Conard  Home - RHAM HS-Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/4  JV Boys Lacrosse  Conard  Home - RHAM HS-Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/4  V Boys Tennis  Newington  Home - RHAM HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/4  V Softball  Enfield  Away - Enfield HS-EHS SOFTBALL V
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:15 PM   
    Mon., 5/4  V Girls Tennis  Rocky Hill  Away - Rocky Hill HS-tennis courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:15 PM   
    Tue., 5/5  V Boys Outdoor Track  E.O. Smith  Home - RHAM HS-Track Complex
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/5  V Girls Lacrosse  Tolland  Away - Tolland HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:15 PM   
    Tue., 5/5  JV Girls Lacrosse  Tolland  Away - Tolland HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  2:15 PM   
    Tue., 5/5  V Girls Outdoor Track  E.O. Smith  Home - RHAM HS-Track Complex
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/5  V Softball  East Hartford  Home - RHAM HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/5  JV Softball  East Hartford  Home - RHAM HS-Veterans Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/5  V Girls Tennis  Woodstock Academy  Home - RHAM HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/6  V Baseball  Bloomfield/Aerospace  Home - RHAM HS-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/6  V Softball  Bloomfield  Away - Bloomfield HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:15 PM   
    Thu., 5/7  V Boys Golf  South Windsor  Home - Black Ledge Country Club-Black Ledge CC
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/7  V Boys Lacrosse  Berlin  Away - Sage Park Berlin-Scalise Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  12:15 PM   
    Thu., 5/7  JV Boys Lacrosse  Berlin  Away - Sage Park Berlin-Scalise Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  2:15 PM   
    Thu., 5/7  V Girls Lacrosse  Enfield  Home - RHAM HS-Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/7  JV Girls Lacrosse  Enfield  Home - RHAM HS-Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/8  V Baseball  Hall  Away - Hall HS-Varsity Baseball
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:15 PM   
    Fri., 5/8  JV Baseball  Hall  Away - Hall HS-JV Baseball
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  12:15 PM   
    Fri., 5/8  V Boys Tennis  Avon  Away - Avon MS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:15 PM   
    Fri., 5/8  V Girls Lacrosse  Windsor  Home - RHAM HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/8  JV Girls Lacrosse  Windsor  Home - RHAM HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/8  V Softball  Avon  Home - RHAM HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/8  JV Softball  Avon  Home - RHAM HS-Veterans Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/8  V Girls Tennis  Farmington  Home - RHAM HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/9  V Boys Lacrosse  Norwich Free Academy  Home - RHAM HS-Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 5/9  JV Boys Lacrosse  Norwich Free Academy  Home - RHAM HS-Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    12:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/11  V Baseball  Manchester  Away - Northwest Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:15 PM   
    Mon., 5/11  JV Baseball  Manchester  Away - Kelley Field @ MHS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:15 PM   
    Mon., 5/11  V Boys Tennis  East Catholic  Away - Wickham Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:15 PM   
    Mon., 5/11  V Softball  Manchester  Home - RHAM HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/11  JV Softball  Manchester  Home - RHAM HS-Veterans Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/11  V Girls Tennis  East Catholic  Home - RHAM HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/12  V Boys Golf  Manchester  Home - Black Ledge Country Club-Black Ledge CC
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/12  V Girls Lacrosse  Northwest Catholic  Home - RHAM HS-Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/12  JV Girls Lacrosse  Northwest Catholic  Home - RHAM HS-Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    5:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/13  V Baseball  South Windsor  Home - RHAM HS-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/13  JV Baseball  South Windsor  Home - RHAM HS-MS Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/13  V Boys Outdoor Track  East Catholic  Home - RHAM HS-Track Complex
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/13  V Boys Tennis  E.O. Smith  Away - E.O. Smith HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  2:15 PM   
    Wed., 5/13  V Girls Outdoor Track  East Catholic  Home - RHAM HS-Track Complex
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/13  V Softball  South Windsor  Away - South Windsor HS-Ayers Road Varsity Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:15 PM   
    Wed., 5/13  JV Softball  South Windsor  Away - South Windsor HS-JV Softball Diamond Ayers Road
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:15 PM   
    Wed., 5/13  V Girls Tennis  E.O. Smith  Home - RHAM HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/14  V Boys Golf  East Catholic  Away - Tallwood Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  1:30 PM   
    Thu., 5/14  V Boys Lacrosse  Farmington  Home - RHAM HS-Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/14  JV Boys Lacrosse  Farmington  Home - RHAM HS-Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/14  V Girls Lacrosse  Ellington  Away - Ellington HS-Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:15 PM   
    Thu., 5/14  JV Girls Lacrosse  Ellington  Away - Ellington HS-Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  2:15 PM   
    Thu., 5/14  V Softball  Bacon Academy  Away - Bacon Academy-Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:15 PM   
    Fri., 5/15  V Baseball  Maloney  Away - Maloney HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:15 PM   
    Fri., 5/15  JV Baseball  Rocky Hill  Home - RHAM HS-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/15  V Boys Tennis  Bristol Central  Home - RHAM HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/15  V Girls Lacrosse  Wethersfield  Home - RHAM HS-Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/15  JV Girls Lacrosse  Wethersfield  Home - RHAM HS-Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/15  V Softball  Lewis Mills  Home - RHAM HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/15  JV Softball  Lewis Mills  Home - RHAM HS-Veterans Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/15  V Girls Tennis  Maloney  Away - Maloney HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:15 PM   
    Sat., 5/16  V Boys Lacrosse  Bacon Academy  Home - RHAM HS-Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 5/16  JV Boys Lacrosse  Bacon Academy  Home - RHAM HS-Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    11:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 5/16  Miscellaneous Events  Junior Prom  Home - RHAM HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/18  V Baseball  E.O. Smith  Home - RHAM HS-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/18  JV Baseball  E.O. Smith  Home - RHAM HS-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/18  V Boys Lacrosse  Suffield  Away - Suffield HS-Beneski Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:15 PM   
    Mon., 5/18  V Boys Tennis  Tolland  Home - RHAM HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/18  V Softball  E.O. Smith  Away - E.O. Smith HS-Varsity Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:15 PM   
    Mon., 5/18  JV Softball  E.O. Smith  Away - Southeast School Park Field A-Southeast Elementary School
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  12:15 PM   
    Mon., 5/18  V Girls Tennis  Tolland  Away - Tolland HS-The Gallery
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:15 PM   
    Tue., 5/19  V Boys Golf  Enfield  Away - Enfield HS-GRASSMERE
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  1:15 PM   
    Tue., 5/19  V Boys Outdoor Track  Enfield  Home - RHAM HS-Track Complex
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/19  V Girls Outdoor Track  Enfield  Home - RHAM HS-Track Complex
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/20  V Baseball  Tolland  Away - Tolland HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:15 PM   
    Wed., 5/20  JV Baseball  Tolland  Away - Cross Farms-Main Baseball Diamond (B)
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:15 PM   
    Wed., 5/20  V Boys Tennis  Manchester  Home - RHAM HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/20  V Softball  Tolland  Home - RHAM HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/20  JV Softball  Tolland  Home - RHAM HS-Veterans Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/20  V Girls Tennis  Manchester  Away - Manchester Tennis Courts-Manchester
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:15 PM   
    Thu., 5/21  V Boys Golf  E.O. Smith  Home - Black Ledge Country Club-Black Ledge CC
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/21  V Boys Lacrosse  South Windsor  Home - RHAM HS-Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/21  JV Boys Lacrosse  South Windsor  Home - RHAM HS-Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/22  V Boys Tennis  Enfield/Somers  Home - RHAM HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/22  V Girls Lacrosse  Rocky Hill  Home - RHAM HS-Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/22  JV Girls Lacrosse  Rocky Hill  Home - RHAM HS-Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    5:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/22  V Softball  Enfield  Home - RHAM HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/22  JV Softball  Enfield  Home - RHAM HS-Veterans Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/22  V Girls Tennis  Enfield  Away - Enfield HS-EHS TENNIS COURTS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:15 PM   
    Tue., 5/26  V Baseball  Enfield  Away - Enfield HS-EHS BASEBALL V
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:15 PM   
    Tue., 5/26  V Boys Outdoor Track  CCC East Championships @ Manchester High School  Away - Wigren Track @ MHS
     
    3:00 p.m.  1:15 PM   
    Tue., 5/26  V Girls Outdoor Track  CCC East Championships @ Manchester High School  Away - Wigren Track @ MHS
     
    3:00 p.m.  1:15 PM   
    Wed., 5/27  JV Baseball  Enfield  Home - RHAM HS-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/27  V Boys Golf  Tolland, Coventry  Away - Twin Hills Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  2:15 PM   
    Sat., 5/30  Miscellaneous Events  Senior Prom  Home - RHAM HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.