RHAM 2019-20 Athletic Events Schedule
224 Events Listed
  • Sport(s): All
  • Level(s): All
  • Event Types: Game, Scrimmage, Postseason
  • Game Date On Or After: Today

    || Go Back ||

  • Date Sport Opponent H/A-Facility Time/Result Bus
    Time
    Note
    Tue., 2/18  V Boys Basketball  Plainville  Away - Plainville HS-Wood Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  3:30 PM   
    Tue., 2/18  JV Boys Basketball  Plainville  Away - Plainville HS-Wood Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  3:30 PM   
    Tue., 2/18  FR Boys Basketball  Plainville  Away - Plainville HS-Wood Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:00 PM   
    Wed., 2/19  V Boys Ice Hockey  WMRP  Away - Newington Ice Arena-Blue Rink
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  5:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 2/21  V Boys Basketball  Tolland  Away - Tolland HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  3:45 PM   
    Fri., 2/21  JV Boys Basketball  Tolland  Away - Tolland HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  3:45 PM   
    Fri., 2/21  FR Boys Basketball  Tolland  Away - Tolland HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:15 PM   
    Fri., 2/21  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Rocky Hill  Away - Rocky Hill HS-Swimming Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/21  V Wrestling  CIAC Class M Divisional Championship  Away - Guilford HS-Main gym at GHS
     
    3:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/21  V Girls Ice Hockey  E.Catholic-Glastonbury-S.Windsor  Away - Newington Ice Arena-Blue Rink
    [Directions] 
    8:20 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/22  V Boys Ice Hockey  Newington Coop  Home - Bolton Ice Palace-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    8:10 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/22  V Wrestling  CIAC Class M Divisional Championship  Away - Guilford HS-Main gym at GHS
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 2/22  V Girls Ice Hockey  Fairfield Ludlowe-Warde  Home - Newington Ice Arena-Blue Rink
    [Directions] 
    8:10 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/24  V Boys Ice Hockey  WMRP  Home - Bolton Ice Palace-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/24  V Girls Ice Hockey  Suffield-Ellington-Enfield-Granby-Canton-Windsor-Northwestern  Away - Enfield Twin Rinks-Rink 1
    [Directions] 
    8:10 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/25  V Boys Basketball  South Windsor  Home - RHAM HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.     
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Time to 7:00 p.m.
    Tue., 2/25  JV Boys Basketball  South Windsor  Home - RHAM HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/25  FR Boys Basketball  South Windsor  Home - RHAM HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/25  JV Boys Ice Hockey  Eastern CT Eagles  Home - Bolton Ice Palace-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/28  V Wrestling  CIAC State Open Championship  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center-Field House
     
    3:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/29  V Boys Ice Hockey  Enfield-E. Granby-Stafford  Away - Enfield Twin Rinks-Rink 1
    [Directions] 
    4:20 p.m.  2:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 2/29  V Wrestling  CIAC State Open Championship  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center-Field House
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Thu., 3/12  V Boys Swimming and Diving  CIAC Boys Class M Diving Championship  Away - Bulkeley HS-Pool
     
    5:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 3/14  V Boys Swimming and Diving  CIAC Boys Class M Trials  Away - East Hartford HS-Pool
     
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/18  V Boys Swimming and Diving  CIAC Boys Class M Finals  Away - Wesleyan University-Pool
     
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/19  V Boys Swimming and Diving  CIAC Boys State Open Diving  Away - Bulkeley HS-Pool
     
    5:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 3/21  V Boys Swimming and Diving  CIAC Boys State Open Swimming  Away - Yale
     
    7:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/26  V Girls Lacrosse  Bacon Academy (Scrim.)  Home - RHAM HS-Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/1  V Softball  Simsbury  Away - Simsbury Memorial Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:15 PM   
    Wed., 4/1  JV Softball  Simsbury  Away - Simsbury Memorial Park-Orange
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/3  V Softball  Wethersfield (Scrim.)  Away - Wethersfield HS-Softball Diamond on Cottone Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 PM   
    Fri., 4/3  JV Softball  Wethersfield  Away - Greenfield Street Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/4  V Baseball  East Lyme  Home - RHAM HS-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 4/4  JV Baseball  East Lyme  Home - RHAM HS-MS Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 4/4  V Boys Lacrosse  Old Saybrook (Scrim.)  Away - Old Saybrook HS-Old Saybrook HS Turf
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.  9:15 AM   
    Sat., 4/4  V Boys Tennis  Waterford  Away - Waterford HS-Tennis Courts - WHS
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  1:15 PM   
    Sat., 4/4  V Girls Lacrosse  Morgan  Away - Indian River Complex-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.  9:00 AM   
    Sat., 4/4  JV Girls Lacrosse  Morgan  Away - Indian River Complex-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    12:30 p.m.  9:00 AM   
    Sat., 4/4  V Softball  Glastonbury  Home - RHAM HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/4  V Girls Tennis  Waterford  Home - RHAM HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/6  V Boys Tennis  Northwest Catholic  Home - RHAM HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/6  V Girls Lacrosse  Valley Regional  Away - Valley Regional HS-Field Hockey / Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:15 PM   
    Mon., 4/6  JV Girls Lacrosse  Valley Regional  Away - Valley Regional HS-Field Hockey / Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/7  V Boys Golf  Manchester  Away - Manchester Country Club-Manchester CC
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  2:15 PM   
    Tue., 4/7  V Boys Lacrosse  Stonington  Away - Stonington HS-SHS Palmer Field (Turf)
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  2:15 PM   
    Tue., 4/7  JV Boys Lacrosse  Stonington  Away - Stonington HS-SHS Palmer Field (Turf)
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  2:15 PM   
    Tue., 4/7  V Boys Outdoor Track  South Windsor, Innovation  Away - South Windsor HS-Stadium Track
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/7  V Boys Tennis  Conard  Away - Conard HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:15 PM   
    Tue., 4/7  V Girls Outdoor Track  South Windsor, Innovation  Away - South Windsor HS-Stadium Track
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/8  V Baseball  Bulkeley  Away - Hyland Park-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/8  V Softball  Bulkeley  Home - RHAM HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/8  JV Softball  Bulkeley  Home - RHAM HS-Veterans Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/8  V Girls Tennis  Wethersfield  Home - RHAM HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/9  V Boys Golf  South Windsor  Away - Topstone Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/9  V Boys Lacrosse  Southington  Home - RHAM HS-Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/9  JV Boys Lacrosse  Southington  Home - RHAM HS-Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/9  V Girls Lacrosse  Norwich Free Academy  Away - Norwich Free Academy-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:15 PM   
    Thu., 4/9  JV Girls Lacrosse  Norwich Free Academy  Away - Norwich Free Academy-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  2:15 PM   
    Sat., 4/11  V Baseball  Plainfield  Away - Plainfield HS Athletic Upper Complex-Varsity Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.  10:15 AM   
    Sat., 4/11  JV Baseball  Plainfield  Away - Plainfield HS Athletic Upper Complex-JV Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/13  V Baseball  Avon  Home - RHAM HS-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/13  V Girls Lacrosse  East Catholic  Home - RHAM HS-Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/13  JV Girls Lacrosse  East Catholic  Home - RHAM HS-Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/13  V Softball  Hall  Away - Hall HS-Varsity Softball
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:15 PM   
    Mon., 4/13  V Girls Tennis  Simsbury  Home - RHAM HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/14  JV Baseball  Avon  Away - Avon HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:15 PM   
    Tue., 4/14  V Boys Outdoor Track  Manchester  Away - Wigren Track @ MHS
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.  8:45 AM   
    Tue., 4/14  V Girls Outdoor Track  Manchester  Away - Wigren Track @ MHS
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.  8:45 AM   
    Thu., 4/16  V Baseball  St. Bernard  Home - RHAM HS-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/17  V Girls Lacrosse  E.O. Smith  Home - RHAM HS-Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/17  JV Girls Lacrosse  E.O. Smith  Home - RHAM HS-Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/18  V Boys Lacrosse  Haddam-Killingworth  Home - RHAM HS-Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    9:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 4/18  JV Boys Lacrosse  Haddam-Killingworth  Home - RHAM HS-Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 4/20  V Baseball  Tolland  Home - RHAM HS-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/20  JV Baseball  Tolland  Home - RHAM HS-MS Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/20  V Boys Lacrosse  Rocky Hill  Away - Rocky Hill HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:15 PM   
    Mon., 4/20  JV Boys Lacrosse  Rocky Hill  Away - Rocky Hill HS-Auxiliary 2
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  2:15 PM   
    Mon., 4/20  V Boys Tennis  Glastonbury  Home - RHAM HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/20  V Softball  Tolland  Away - Tolland HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:15 PM   
    Mon., 4/20  JV Softball  Tolland  Away - Birch Grove Primary School
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:15 PM   
    Mon., 4/20  V Girls Tennis  Glastonbury  Away - Glastonbury HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:15 PM   
    Tue., 4/21  V Boys Golf  Enfield  Home - Black Ledge Country Club-Black Ledge CC
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/22  V Baseball  E.O. Smith  Away - Farrell Field Park-Baseball Diamond - Varsity
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:15 PM   
    Wed., 4/22  JV Baseball  E.O. Smith  Away - E.O. Smith HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/22  V Boys Outdoor Track  Tolland  Away - Tolland HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:15 PM   
    Wed., 4/22  V Boys Tennis  Hall  Away - Hall HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:15 PM   
    Wed., 4/22  V Girls Lacrosse  Newington  Away - Newington HS-Clem Lemire Turf Field (150 New Britain Ave)
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/22  JV Girls Lacrosse  Newington  Away - Newington HS-Field behind NHS past the Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    5:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/22  V Girls Outdoor Track  Tolland  Away - Tolland HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:15 PM   
    Wed., 4/22  V Softball  E.O. Smith  Home - RHAM HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/22  JV Softball  E.O. Smith  Home - RHAM-Veterans Memorial Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/23  V Boys Golf  East Catholic  Home - Black Ledge Country Club-Black Ledge CC
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/23  V Boys Lacrosse  Northwest Catholic  Away - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-NWC Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:15 PM   
    Thu., 4/23  JV Boys Lacrosse  Northwest Catholic  Away - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-NWC Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  2:15 PM   
    Fri., 4/24  V Baseball  East Hartford  Away - McKenna Field-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:15 PM   
    Fri., 4/24  JV Baseball  East Hartford  Home - RHAM HS-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/24  V Boys Tennis  South Windsor  Away - South Windsor HS-Wapping Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/24  V Girls Lacrosse  Avon  Away - Avon HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:15 PM   
    Fri., 4/24  JV Girls Lacrosse  Avon  Away - Avon HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  2:15 PM   
    Fri., 4/24  V Softball  East Hartford  Home - RHAM HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Date to 4/23
    Fri., 4/24  JV Softball  East Hartford  Home - RHAM HS-Veterans Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Date to 4/23
    Fri., 4/24  V Girls Tennis  South Windsor  Home - RHAM HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/25  V Boys Lacrosse  Wolcott  Home - RHAM HS-Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 4/25  JV Boys Lacrosse  Wolcott  Home - RHAM HS-Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    12:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/25  V Softball  Bacon Academy  Home - RHAM HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/25  JV Softball  Bacon Academy  Home - RHAM HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    1:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/27  V Baseball  East Catholic  Home - RHAM HS-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/27  V Boys Lacrosse  East Catholic  Away - East Catholic HS Gym-Lower Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/27  JV Boys Lacrosse  East Catholic  Away - East Catholic HS Gym-Lower Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/27  V Boys Tennis  Middletown  Away - Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:15 PM   
    Mon., 4/27  V Girls Tennis  Berlin  Home - RHAM HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/28  V Baseball  Cheney Tech  Home - RHAM HS-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/28  JV Baseball  East Catholic  Away - East Catholic HS Gym-Penders Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/28  V Boys Golf  Tolland  Home - Black Ledge Country Club-Black Ledge CC
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/28  V Boys Outdoor Track  East Hartford  Away - East Hartford HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:15 PM   
    Tue., 4/28  V Girls Lacrosse  Berlin  Away - Sage Park Berlin-Scalise Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  2:15 PM   
    Tue., 4/28  JV Girls Lacrosse  Berlin  Away - Sage Park Berlin-Scalise Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  2:15 PM   
    Tue., 4/28  V Girls Outdoor Track  East Hartford  Away - East Hartford HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:15 PM   
    Tue., 4/28  V Softball  Norwich Free Academy  Home - RHAM HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/28  JV Softball  Norwich Free Academy  Home - RHAM HS-Veterans Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/29  V Boys Tennis  East Hartford  Home - RHAM HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/29  V Softball  East Catholic  Away - East Catholic HS Gym-Lower Field Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/29  V Girls Tennis  East Hartford  Away - East Hartford HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/30  V Boys Golf  E.O. Smith  Away - The Windham Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  2:15 PM   
    Thu., 4/30  V Boys Lacrosse  Newington  Home - RHAM HS-Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/30  JV Boys Lacrosse  Newington  Home - RHAM HS-Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/30  V Girls Lacrosse  Montville  Away - Montville HS-Montville Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  2:15 PM   
    Thu., 4/30  JV Girls Lacrosse  Montville  Away - Montville HS-Montville Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  2:15 PM   
    Fri., 5/1  V Baseball  Lewis Mills  Home - RHAM HS-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/1  V Boys Tennis  Farmington  Home - RHAM HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/1  V Softball  Plainville  Away - Plainville HS-Plainville HS- Varsity Softball Field (Turf)
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/1  V Girls Tennis  Southington  Away - Southington HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:15 PM   
    Sat., 5/2  V Boys Lacrosse  Fitch  Home - RHAM HS-Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 5/2  JV Boys Lacrosse  Fitch  Home - RHAM HS-Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    12:30 p.m.     
    Sun., 5/3  JV Baseball  Enfield  Away - Enfield HS-EHS BASEBALL JV
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/4  V Baseball  Enfield  Home - RHAM HS-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/4  V Boys Lacrosse  Conard  Home - RHAM HS-Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/4  JV Boys Lacrosse  Conard  Home - RHAM HS-Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/4  V Boys Tennis  Newington  Home - RHAM HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/4  V Softball  Enfield  Away - Enfield HS-EHS SOFTBALL V
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:15 PM   
    Mon., 5/4  V Girls Tennis  Rocky Hill  Away - Rocky Hill HS-tennis courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:15 PM   
    Tue., 5/5  V Boys Outdoor Track  E.O. Smith  Home - RHAM HS-Track Complex
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/5  V Girls Lacrosse  Tolland  Away - Tolland HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:15 PM   
    Tue., 5/5  JV Girls Lacrosse  Tolland  Away - Tolland HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  2:15 PM   
    Tue., 5/5  V Girls Outdoor Track  E.O. Smith  Home - RHAM HS-Track Complex
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/5  V Girls Tennis  Woodstock Academy  Home - RHAM HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/6  V Baseball  Bloomfield/Aerospace  Home - RHAM HS-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/6  V Softball  Bloomfield  Away - Bloomfield HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:15 PM   
    Thu., 5/7  V Boys Golf  South Windsor  Home - Black Ledge Country Club-Black Ledge CC
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/7  V Boys Lacrosse  Berlin  Away - Sage Park Berlin-Scalise Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  12:15 PM   
    Thu., 5/7  JV Boys Lacrosse  Berlin  Away - Sage Park Berlin-Scalise Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  2:15 PM   
    Thu., 5/7  V Girls Lacrosse  Enfield  Home - RHAM HS-Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/7  JV Girls Lacrosse  Enfield  Home - RHAM HS-Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/8  V Baseball  Hall  Away - Hall HS-Varsity Baseball
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:15 PM   
    Fri., 5/8  JV Baseball  Hall  Away - Hall HS-JV Baseball
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  12:15 PM   
    Fri., 5/8  V Boys Tennis  Avon  Away - Avon MS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:15 PM   
    Fri., 5/8  V Girls Lacrosse  Windsor  Home - RHAM HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/8  JV Girls Lacrosse  Windsor  Home - RHAM HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/8  V Softball  Avon  Home - RHAM HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/8  JV Softball  Avon  Home - RHAM HS-Veterans Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/8  V Girls Tennis  Farmington  Home - RHAM HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/9  V Boys Lacrosse  Norwich Free Academy  Home - RHAM HS-Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 5/9  JV Boys Lacrosse  Norwich Free Academy  Home - RHAM HS-Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    12:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/11  V Baseball  Manchester  Away - Northwest Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:15 PM   
    Mon., 5/11  JV Baseball  Manchester  Away - Mt. Nebo Park-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/11  V Boys Tennis  East Catholic  Away - Wickham Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/11  V Softball  Manchester  Home - RHAM HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/11  JV Softball  Manchester  Home - RHAM HS-Veterans Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/11  V Girls Tennis  East Catholic  Home - RHAM HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/12  V Boys Golf  Manchester  Home - Black Ledge Country Club-Black Ledge CC
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/12  V Girls Lacrosse  Northwest Catholic  Home - RHAM HS-Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/12  JV Girls Lacrosse  Northwest Catholic  Home - RHAM HS-Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    5:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/13  V Baseball  South Windsor  Home - RHAM HS-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/13  JV Baseball  South Windsor  Home - RHAM HS-MS Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/13  V Boys Tennis  E.O. Smith  Away - E.O. Smith HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:15 PM   
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Time to 4:15 p.m.
    Wed., 5/13  V Softball  South Windsor  Away - South Windsor HS-Ayers Road Varsity Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/13  JV Softball  South Windsor  Away - South Windsor HS-JV Softball Diamond Ayers Road
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/13  V Girls Tennis  E.O. Smith  Home - RHAM HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/14  V Boys Golf  East Catholic  Away - Tallwood Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  12:15 PM   
    Thu., 5/14  V Boys Lacrosse  Farmington  Home - RHAM HS-Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/14  JV Boys Lacrosse  Farmington  Home - RHAM HS-Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/14  V Girls Lacrosse  Ellington  Away - Ellington HS-Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/14  JV Girls Lacrosse  Ellington  Away - Ellington HS-Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/14  V Softball  Bacon Academy  Away - Bacon Academy-Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:15 PM   
    Fri., 5/15  V Baseball  Maloney  Away - Maloney HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/15  V Boys Tennis  Bristol Central  Home - RHAM HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/15  V Softball  Lewis Mills  Home - RHAM HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/15  JV Softball  Lewis Mills  Home - RHAM HS-Veterans Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/15  V Girls Tennis  Maloney  Away - Maloney HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/16  V Boys Lacrosse  Bacon Academy  Home - RHAM HS-Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 5/16  JV Boys Lacrosse  Bacon Academy  Home - RHAM HS-Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    11:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 5/16  V Girls Lacrosse  Wethersfield  Home - RHAM HS-Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Pending changes awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Date to 5/15, Time to 4:00 p.m.
    Sat., 5/16  JV Girls Lacrosse  Wethersfield  Home - RHAM HS-Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    12:30 p.m.     
    Pending changes awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Date to 5/15, Time to 5:30 p.m.
    Sat., 5/16  Miscellaneous Events  Junior Prom  Home - RHAM HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/18  V Baseball  E.O. Smith  Home - RHAM HS-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/18  JV Baseball  E.O. Smith  Home - RHAM HS-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/18  V Boys Lacrosse  Suffield  Away - Suffield HS-Beneski Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:15 PM   
    Mon., 5/18  JV Boys Lacrosse  Suffield  Away - Suffield HS-Beneski Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  2:15 PM   
    Mon., 5/18  V Boys Tennis  Tolland  Home - RHAM HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/18  V Softball  E.O. Smith  Away - E.O. Smith HS-Varsity Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:15 PM   
    Mon., 5/18  JV Softball  E.O. Smith  Away - Southeast School Park Field A-Southeast Elementary School
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  12:15 PM   
    Mon., 5/18  V Girls Tennis  Tolland  Away - Tolland HS-The Gallery
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:15 PM   
    Tue., 5/19  V Boys Golf  Enfield  Away - Enfield HS-GRASSMERE
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  2:15 PM   
    Tue., 5/19  V Boys Outdoor Track  Enfield  Home - RHAM HS-Track Complex
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/19  V Girls Outdoor Track  Enfield  Home - RHAM HS-Track Complex
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/20  V Baseball  Tolland  Away - Tolland HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:15 PM   
    Wed., 5/20  JV Baseball  Tolland  Away - Cross Farms-Main Baseball Diamond (B)
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:15 PM   
    Wed., 5/20  V Boys Tennis  Manchester  Home - RHAM HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/20  V Softball  Tolland  Home - RHAM HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/20  JV Softball  Tolland  Home - RHAM HS-Veterans Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/20  V Girls Tennis  Manchester  Away - Manchester Tennis Courts-Manchester
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:15 PM   
    Thu., 5/21  V Boys Lacrosse  South Windsor  Home - RHAM HS-Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/21  JV Boys Lacrosse  South Windsor  Home - RHAM HS-Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/22  V Boys Tennis  Enfield/Somers  Home - RHAM HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/22  V Girls Lacrosse  Rocky Hill  Home - RHAM HS-Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/22  JV Girls Lacrosse  Rocky Hill  Home - RHAM HS-Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    5:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/22  V Softball  Enfield  Home - RHAM HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/22  JV Softball  Enfield  Home - RHAM HS-Veterans Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/22  V Girls Tennis  Enfield  Away - Enfield HS-EHS TENNIS COURTS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:15 PM   
    Tue., 5/26  V Baseball  Enfield  Away - Enfield HS-EHS BASEBALL V
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:15 PM   
    Tue., 5/26  V Boys Outdoor Track  CCC East Championships @ Manchester High School  Away - Wigren Track @ MHS
     
    3:00 p.m.  1:15 PM   
    Tue., 5/26  V Girls Outdoor Track  CCC East Championships @ Manchester High School  Away - Wigren Track @ MHS
     
    3:00 p.m.  1:15 PM   
    Wed., 5/27  JV Baseball  Enfield  Home - RHAM HS-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/30  Miscellaneous Events  Senior Prom  Home - RHAM HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.