South Windsor 2019-20 Athletic Events Schedule
777 Events Listed
  • Sport(s): All
  • Level(s): All
  • Event Types: Game, Scrimmage, Postseason

    || Go Back ||

  • Date Sport Opponent H/A-Facility Time/Result Bus
    Time
    Note
    Sat., 8/31  V Football  Rockville (Scrim.)  Home - South Windsor HS-SWHS Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 9/3  V Girls Soccer  Farmington (Scrim.)  Away - Tunxis Mead Park-Tunxis Meade Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:20 PM   
    Tue., 9/3  JV Girls Soccer  Farmington (Scrim.)  Away - Tunxis Mead Park-Tunxis Meade Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:20 PM   
    Wed., 9/4  V Boys Soccer  Ellington (Scrim.)  Home - Nevers Road -JV Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/4  JV Boys Soccer  Ellington (Scrim.)  Home - Nevers Road -Freshman Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/6  V Football  Farmington (Scrim.)  Away - Farmington HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:20 PM; 2 Buses   
    Fri., 9/6  V Boys Soccer  Xavier (Scrim.)  Home - South Windsor HS-Multi-purpose field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/6  JV Boys Soccer  Xavier (Scrim.)  Home - Nevers Road -JV Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/6  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Girls Swim Pre-season Meet  Away - TBA-Windsor Locks Pool- No diving
     
    4:00 p.m.  2:20 PM   
    Sat., 9/7  V Boys Soccer  Lewis Mills (Scrim.)  Home - South Windsor HS-SWHS Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/7  JV Boys Soccer  Lewis Mills (Scrim.)  Home - Nevers Road -JV Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/7  V Field Hockey  FARMINGTON FIELD HOCKEY PLAY DAY-Southington CANCELLED  Away - Farmington HS-Turf Field
     
    10:00 a.m.  8:15 AM, Return 2:15 PM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 9/7  V Girls Soccer  Girls' Soccer Jamboree  Away - Ellington HS-Soccer Field
     
    10:00 a.m.  8:30 AM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 9/9  V Boys Soccer  Conard (Scrim.)  Away - Conard HS-Conard Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 PM, Return 5:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 9/9  V Girls Soccer  Simsbury  Home - South Windsor HS-Multi-purpose field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/9  JV Girls Soccer  Simsbury  Home - Nevers Road -JV Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/10  V Field Hockey  Mercy (Scrim.)  Home - South Windsor HS-SWHS Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    L 3-2     
    Tue., 9/10  JV Field Hockey  Mercy (Scrim.)  Home - South Windsor HS-SWHS Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/12  FR Football  New Britain  Away - Veterans Stadium
    [Directions] 
    W 38-0  2:20 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 9/12  V Field Hockey  Conard  Away - Conard HS-Conard Stadium
    [Directions] 
    L 0-2  2:20 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 9/12  JV Field Hockey  Conard  Away - Conard HS-Conard Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  2:20 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 9/13  V Football  New Britain  Away - Veterans Stadium (New Britain, CT)-Veterans Stadium
    [Directions] 
    W 25-14  4:45 PM; 2 Buses   
    Fri., 9/13  V Boys Soccer  Newington  Away - Newington HS-Fields in front of the VA Hospital next to NHS
    [Directions] 
    W 2-1 OT  3:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 9/13  JV Boys Soccer  Newington  Away - Newington HS-Fields in front of the VA Hospital next to NHS
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  3:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 9/13  V Girls Soccer  Bloomfield  Home - South Windsor HS-Multi-purpose field
    [Directions] 
    W 4-0     
    Fri., 9/13  JV Girls Soccer  Bloomfield  Home - South Windsor HS-Nevers Road Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/13  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Windsor Locks/Ellington/East Granby  Away - Windsor Locks HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    SW 98 WL/Ellington 82  2:20 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 9/13  V Girls Volleyball  Windsor  Home - South Windsor HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Fri., 9/13  JV Girls Volleyball  Windsor  Home - South Windsor HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/13  FR Girls Volleyball  Windsor  Home - South Windsor HS-Gym 2
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/14  JV Football  New Britain  Away - Veterans Stadium
    [Directions] 
    W 32-0  7:45 AM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 9/16  V Boys Soccer  Glastonbury  Home - South Windsor HS-Multi-purpose field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-6     
    Mon., 9/16  JV Boys Soccer  Glastonbury  Home - Nevers Road -JV Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/16  FR Boys Soccer  Newington  Away - Newington HS-Fields in front of the VA Hospital next to NHS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:20 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 9/16  V Girls Volleyball  Avon  Away - Avon HS-Large Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3  2:20 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 9/16  JV Girls Volleyball  Avon  Away - Avon HS-Large Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:20 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 9/16  FR Girls Volleyball  Avon  Away - Avon HS-Small gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:20 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 9/17  V Boys Cross Country  E.O. Smith, RHAM  Home - Nevers Road -Nevers Road Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/17  V Girls Cross Country  E.O. Smith, RHAM  Home - Nevers Road -Nevers Road Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/17  V Girls Soccer  Conard  Away - Conard HS-Conard Stadium
    [Directions] 
    W 5-1  2:20 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 9/17  JV Girls Soccer  Conard  Away - Conard HS-Conard North Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:20 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 9/17  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Conard  Away - Cornerstone Aquatics Center-Pool
    [Directions] 
    Conard 92.5 SW 88.5  2:20 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 9/18  FR Boys Soccer  Glastonbury  Home - South Windsor HS-Nevers Road Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/18  V Girls Volleyball  Manchester  Away - Manchester HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 9/18  JV Girls Volleyball  Manchester  Away - Manchester HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 9/18  FR Girls Volleyball  Manchester  Away - Manchester HS-Gym 2
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 9/19  FR Football  Hamden  Home - South Windsor HS-Field in front of HS
    [Directions] 
    W 22-0     
    Thu., 9/19  V Boys Soccer  Manchester  Away - Manchester HS-Memorial Field
    [Directions] 
    W 1-0  3:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 9/19  JV Boys Soccer  Manchester  Away - Manchester HS-JV Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  3:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 9/19  FR Girls Soccer  Conard  Away - Duffy Elementary School
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:20 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 9/20  V Football  Hamden  Away - Hamden HS-HHS Turf Field #1
    [Directions] 
    L 14-28  4:30 PM; 2 Buses   
    Fri., 9/20  V Girls Soccer  Manchester  Home - South Windsor HS-Multi-purpose field
    [Directions] 
    W 5-0     
    Fri., 9/20  JV Girls Soccer  Manchester  Home - South Windsor HS-Nevers Road Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/20  V Girls Volleyball  Wethersfield  Home - South Windsor HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Fri., 9/20  JV Girls Volleyball  Wethersfield  Home - South Windsor HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/20  FR Girls Volleyball  Wethersfield  Home - South Windsor HS-Gym 2
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/21  JV Football  Hamden  Home - South Windsor HS-SWHS Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    W 42-7     
    Mon., 9/23  FR Boys Soccer  Manchester  Away - Manchester HS-JV Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 9/23  V Field Hockey  Hall  Home - South Windsor HS-SWHS Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    L 1-5     
    Mon., 9/23  JV Field Hockey  Hall  Home - South Windsor HS-SWHS Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/23  V Girls Volleyball  East Hartford  Home - South Windsor HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Mon., 9/23  JV Girls Volleyball  East Hartford  Home - South Windsor HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/23  FR Girls Volleyball  East Hartford  Home - South Windsor HS-Gym 2
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/24  V Boys Soccer  East Hartford  Home - South Windsor HS-Multi-purpose field
    [Directions] 
    L 1-4     
    Tue., 9/24  JV Boys Soccer  East Hartford  Home - South Windsor HS-Nevers Road Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/24  V Girls Soccer  East Hartford  Away - East Hartford HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    W 7-0  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 9/24  JV Girls Soccer  East Hartford  Away - East Hartford HS-Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 9/24  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Windsor  Home - Star Hill-Pool
    [Directions] 
    SW 97 Windsor 84     
    Tue., 9/24  V Girls Volleyball  E.O. Smith  Home - South Windsor HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 3-1     
    Tue., 9/24  JV Girls Volleyball  E.O. Smith  Home - South Windsor HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/24  FR Girls Volleyball  E.O. Smith  Home - South Windsor HS-Gym 2
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/25  FR Boys Soccer  Enfield  Away - Enfield HS-EHS SOC GRASS 2
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:20 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 9/25  V Field Hockey  Stafford  Home - South Windsor HS-SWHS Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    W 5-0     
    Wed., 9/25  JV Field Hockey  Stafford  Home - South Windsor HS-SWHS Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Wed., 9/25  FR Girls Soccer  East Hartford  Away - East Hartford HS-Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 9/25  FR Girls Soccer  Simsbury  Home - Nevers Road -Freshman Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/26  V Girls Soccer  E.O. Smith  Away - Farrell Field Park-Upper Field
    [Directions] 
    W 2-1  2:20 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 9/26  JV Girls Soccer  E.O. Smith  Away - Farrell Field Park-Lower Field
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  2:20 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 9/27  FR Football  Simsbury  Home - South Windsor HS-Field in front of HS
    [Directions] 
    W 14-0     
    Fri., 9/27  V Boys Soccer  E.O. Smith  Home - South Windsor HS-Multi-purpose Field
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Fri., 9/27  JV Boys Soccer  E.O. Smith  Home - South Windsor HS-Nevers Road Park
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/27  V Girls Volleyball  Hall  Away - Hall HS-Robinson Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0  2:20 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 9/27  JV Girls Volleyball  Hall  Away - Hall HS-Robinson Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:20 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 9/27  FR Girls Volleyball  Hall  Away - Hall HS-Gym B
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:20 PM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 9/28  V Boys Cross Country  8th Harry Geraghty Invitational  Home - Nevers Road -Nevers Road Park
    [Directions] 
    11:20 a.m.     
    Sat., 9/28  V Boys Cross Country  University  Home - Nevers Road -Nevers Road Park
    [Directions] 
    9:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 9/28  V Football  Simsbury  Home - South Windsor HS-SWHS Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-39     
    Sat., 9/28  V Girls Cross Country  8th Harry Geraghty Invitational  Home - Nevers Road -Nevers Road Park
    [Directions] 
    11:20 a.m.     
    Sat., 9/28  V Girls Cross Country  University  Home - Nevers Road -Nevers Road Park
    [Directions] 
    9:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 9/28  V Field Hockey  Lauralton Hall  Away - Lauralton Hall-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    W 4-0  7:30 AM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 9/28  JV Field Hockey  Lauralton Hall  Away - Lauralton Hall-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    W 2-0  7:30 AM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 9/30  JV Football  Simsbury  Home - South Windsor HS-SWHS Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Tue., 10/1  V Boys Soccer  Enfield  Away - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    T 1-1 OT  3:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 10/1  JV Boys Soccer  Enfield  Away - Enfield HS-EHS SOC GRASS 2
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  3:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 10/1  V Field Hockey  Northwest Catholic  Home - South Windsor HS-SWHS Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    W 4-1     
    Tue., 10/1  JV Field Hockey  Northwest Catholic  Home - South Windsor HS-MPF Field Hockey
    [Directions] 
    T 2-2     
    Tue., 10/1  V Girls Soccer  Enfield  Home - South Windsor HS-Multi-purpose field
    [Directions] 
    W 7-2     
    Tue., 10/1  JV Girls Soccer  Enfield  Home - South Windsor HS-Nevers Road Park
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/1  V Girls Volleyball  Enfield  Away - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 10/1  JV Girls Volleyball  Enfield  Away - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 10/1  FR Girls Volleyball  Enfield  Away - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 10/2  FR Boys Soccer  East Hartford  Home - South Windsor HS-Nevers Road Park
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/3  FR Football  Glastonbury  Home - South Windsor HS-Field in front of HS
    [Directions] 
    W 20-13     
    Thu., 10/3  V Girls Soccer  Bristol Central  Away - Bristol Central HS-Upper Baseball/Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    W 3-2  2:20 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 10/3  JV Girls Soccer  Bristol Central  Away - Bristol Central HS-Lower Baseball/Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  2:20 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 10/3  V Girls Volleyball  Coventry  Away - Coventry HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 1-3  2:20 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 10/3  JV Girls Volleyball  Coventry  Away - Coventry HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:20 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 10/3  FR Girls Volleyball  Coventry  Away - Coventry HS-CHS Old Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:20 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 10/4  V Football  Glastonbury  Home - South Windsor HS-SWHS Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    L 7-34     
    Fri., 10/4  V Boys Soccer  Plainville  Home - South Windsor HS-Multi-purpose field
    [Directions] 
    W 2-1     
    Fri., 10/4  JV Boys Soccer  Plainville  Home - South Windsor HS-Nevers Road Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/4  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Hall, Conard, East Catholic, Wethersfield  Away - Cornerstone Aquatics Center-Pool
    [Directions] 
    Not scored  2:20 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 10/4  V Girls Volleyball  Platt  Home - South Windsor HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Fri., 10/4  JV Girls Volleyball  Platt  Home - South Windsor HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/4  FR Girls Volleyball  Platt  Home - South Windsor HS-Gym 2
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/5  JV Football  Glastonbury  Home - South Windsor HS-SWHS Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    T 22-22     
    Mon., 10/7  V Boys Soccer  East Catholic  Home - South Windsor HS-Multi-purpose Field
    [Directions] 
    W 2-1     
    Mon., 10/7  JV Boys Soccer  East Catholic  Home - South Windsor HS-Nevers Road Park
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/7  V Field Hockey  Newington  Away - Clem Lemire Complex-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    W 4-1  2:20 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 10/7  JV Field Hockey  Newington  Away - Newington HS-Clem Lemire Turf Field (150 New Britain Ave)
    [Directions] 
    W 1-0  2:20 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 10/7  V Girls Swimming and Diving  East Hartford  Away - East Hartford HS-East Hartford Pool
    [Directions] 
    SW 90 East Hartford 83  2:20 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 10/7  V Girls Volleyball  East Catholic  Home - South Windsor HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 3-2     
    Mon., 10/7  JV Girls Volleyball  East Catholic  Home - South Windsor HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/7  FR Girls Volleyball  East Catholic  Home - South Windsor HS-Gym 2
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/8  V Boys Cross Country  East Catholic  Home - Nevers Road -Nevers Road Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/8  V Girls Cross Country  East Catholic  Home - Nevers Road -Nevers Road Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/8  V Girls Soccer  East Catholic  Away - East Catholic HS-Lower Field
    [Directions] 
    T 1-1  2:40 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 10/8  JV Girls Soccer  East Catholic  Away - Veterans Memorial Field (2) Manchester
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:40 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 10/10  FR Football  East Hartford  Away - East Hartford HS-Freshman Practice Field
    [Directions] 
    W 12-8  2:20 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 10/10  FR Boys Soccer  East Catholic  Home - South Windsor HS-Nevers Road Park
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 10/10  FR Girls Soccer  Enfield  Away - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 10/10  V Girls Volleyball  Rocky Hill  Away - Rocky Hill HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0  3:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 10/10  JV Girls Volleyball  Rocky Hill  Away - Rocky Hill HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  3:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 10/11  V Football  East Hartford  Away - East Hartford HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    W 28-14  1:30 PM; 2 Buses   
    Fri., 10/11  V Boys Soccer  Wethersfield  Home - South Windsor HS-Multi-purpose field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-4     
    Fri., 10/11  JV Boys Soccer  Wethersfield  Home - South Windsor HS-Nevers Road Park
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/11  V Field Hockey  Simsbury  Home - South Windsor HS-SWHS Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    W 5-2     
    Fri., 10/11  JV Field Hockey  Simsbury  Home - South Windsor HS-SWHS Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    L 1-3     
    Fri., 10/11  V Girls Soccer  Hartford Public  Away - Hartford Public HS-Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    W 8-0  2:20 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 10/11  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Southington  Home - Star Hill-Pool
    [Directions] 
    Southington 95 SW 91     
    Sat., 10/12  JV Football  East Hartford  Away - East Hartford HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    W 24-7  8:30 AM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 10/15  V Boys Soccer  Farmington  Away - Tunxis Mead Park-Tunxis Meade Park
    [Directions] 
    L 5-1  4:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 10/15  JV Boys Soccer  Farmington  Away - Tunxis Mead Park-Tunxis Meade Park
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  2:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 10/15  FR Boys Soccer  Wethersfield  Home - Nevers Road -Freshman Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/15  V Field Hockey  Enfield  Away - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    L 1-4  2:20 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 10/15  JV Field Hockey  Enfield  Away - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    W 2-1  2:20 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 10/15  V Girls Soccer  Hall  Home - South Windsor HS-Multi-purpose field
    [Directions] 
    W 4-1    Pink Out Game 
    Tue., 10/15  JV Girls Soccer  Hall  Home - Nevers Road -JV Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/15  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Glastonbury  Home - Star Hill-Pool
    [Directions] 
    GHS 97 SW 81     
    Tue., 10/15  V Girls Volleyball  Conard  Home - South Windsor HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 2-3     
    Tue., 10/15  JV Girls Volleyball  Conard  Home - South Windsor HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/15  FR Girls Volleyball  Conard  Home - South Windsor HS-Gym 2
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/16  FR Girls Soccer  Bristol Central  Away - Bristol Central HS-Lower Baseball/Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  2:20 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 10/18  V Boys Soccer  Tolland  Home - South Windsor HS-Multi-purpose field
    [Directions] 
    T 1-1     
    Fri., 10/18  JV Boys Soccer  Tolland  Home - Nevers Road -JV Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/18  V Field Hockey  Suffield  Home - SWHS Stadium Turf-South Windsor HS
    [Directions] 
    W 2-0     
    Fri., 10/18  JV Field Hockey  Suffield  Home - South Windsor HS-MPF Field Hockey
    [Directions] 
    W 4-1     
    Fri., 10/18  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Manchester  Home - Star Hill-Pool
    [Directions] 
    SW 92 Manchester 78     
    Fri., 10/18  V Girls Volleyball  Tolland  Home - South Windsor HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Fri., 10/18  JV Girls Volleyball  Tolland  Home - South Windsor HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/18  FR Girls Volleyball  Tolland  Home - South Windsor HS-Gym 2
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/21  FR Boys Soccer  Rocky Hill  Away - Rocky Hill HS-Auxiliary 1
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:20 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 10/21  V Girls Volleyball  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3  2:20 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 10/21  JV Girls Volleyball  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:20 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 10/22  V Boys Soccer  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS-Varsity Field
    [Directions] 
    L 2-1 OT  2:20 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 10/22  JV Boys Soccer  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS-Veterans Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:20 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 10/22  V Field Hockey  Avon  Away - Avon HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    W 2-1  2:20 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 10/22  JV Field Hockey  Avon  Away - Avon HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-2  2:20 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 10/22  V Girls Soccer  RHAM  Home - South Windsor HS-Multi-purpose field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Tue., 10/22  JV Girls Soccer  RHAM  Home - South Windsor HS-Nevers Road Park
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/22  V Girls Swimming and Diving  East Catholic  Home - Star Hill-Pool
    [Directions] 
    SW 103 East Catholic 87     
    Wed., 10/23  FR Football  Hall  Home - South Windsor HS-Field in front of HS
    [Directions] 
    W 20-0     
    Wed., 10/23  V Field Hockey  Southington  Away - Southington HS-TURF FIELD
    [Directions] 
    L 1-2  2:20 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 10/23  JV Field Hockey  Southington  Away - Southington HS-Field Hockey/Boys Lacrosse
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3  2:20 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 10/23  V Girls Volleyball  Maloney  Away - Maloney HS-Maloney Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0  2:20 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 10/23  JV Girls Volleyball  Maloney  Away - Maloney HS-Maloney Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.  2:20 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 10/23  FR Girls Volleyball  Maloney  Away - Maloney HS-Maloney Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:20 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 10/24  V Girls Soccer  Plainville  Home - South Windsor HS-Multi-purpose field
    [Directions] 
    W 7-0     
    Thu., 10/24  FR Girls Soccer  Conard  Home - South Windsor HS-Nevers Road Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/24  V Girls Volleyball  East Hartford  Away - East Hartford HS
    [Directions] 
    W 3-1  2:20 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 10/24  JV Girls Volleyball  East Hartford  Away - East Hartford HS
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.  2:20 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 10/24  FR Girls Volleyball  East Hartford  Away - East Hartford HS-East Hartford back gym
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.  2:20 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 10/25  V Football  Hall  Home - South Windsor HS-SWHS Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    L 7-41     
    Fri., 10/25  FR Boys Soccer  E.O. Smith  Home - South Windsor HS-Nevers Road Park
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/26  V Boys Cross Country  CIAC Boys Class L Divisional Championship  Away - Wickham Park
     
    2:40 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/26  JV Football  Hall  Home - South Windsor HS-SWHS Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    W 16-6     
    Sat., 10/26  V Girls Cross Country  CIAC Girls Class L Divisional Championship  Away - Wickham Park
     
    2:05 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/28  V Field Hockey  Canton  Away - Canton HS-Canton H.S. Turf
    [Directions] 
    L 2-4  3:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 10/28  JV Field Hockey  Canton  Away - Canton HS-Canton H.S. Turf
    [Directions] 
    L 0-2  3:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 10/28  V Girls Volleyball  Manchester  Home - South Windsor HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Mon., 10/28  JV Girls Volleyball  Manchester  Home - South Windsor HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/28  FR Girls Volleyball  Manchester  Home - South Windsor HS-Gym 2
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/29  V Boys Soccer  East Hartford  Away - East Hartford HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    L 2-0  5:15 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 10/29  JV Boys Soccer  East Hartford  Away - East Hartford HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 10/29  V Field Hockey  East Catholic  Away - East Catholic HS Gym-Lower Field
    [Directions] 
    W 2-1  2:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 10/29  JV Field Hockey  East Catholic  Away - East Catholic HS Gym-Lower Field
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0  2:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 10/29  V Girls Soccer  East Hartford  Home - South Windsor HS-SWHS Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    W 8-0     
    Tue., 10/29  JV Girls Soccer  East Hartford  Home - South Windsor HS-Nevers Road Park
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/29  V Girls Swimming and Diving  E.O. Smith  Away - Mansfield Community Center-Pool
    [Directions] 
    SW 91 EO Smith 86  2:20 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 10/30  FR Boys Soccer  Manchester  Home - South Windsor HS-Nevers Road Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/30  V Girls Soccer  Tolland  Away - Tolland HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    L 1-2  2:20 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 10/30  JV Girls Soccer  Tolland  Away - Cross Farms
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:20 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 10/30  V Girls Volleyball  East Catholic  Away - East Catholic HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0  2:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 10/30  JV Girls Volleyball  East Catholic  Away - East Catholic HS Gym-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 10/30  FR Girls Volleyball  East Catholic  Away - East Catholic HS Gym-Gym 2
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 10/31  FR Football  Manchester  Home - South Windsor HS-Field in front of HS
    [Directions] 
    W 22-0     
    Fri., 11/1  V Boys Cross Country  CIAC Boys State Open Championship  Away - Wickham Park
     
    2:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 11/1  V Football  Manchester  Home - South Windsor HS-SWHS Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    L 9-22     
    Fri., 11/1  JV Boys Soccer  Manchester  Home - South Windsor HS-Nevers Road Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 11/1  V Girls Cross Country  CIAC Girls State Open Championship  Away - Wickham Park
     
    2:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 11/1  V Girls Soccer  Manchester  Away - Manchester HS-Memorial Field
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0  4:15 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 11/1  JV Girls Soccer  Manchester  Away - Manchester HS-JV Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 11/1  V Girls Volleyball  Ellington  Away - Ellington HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0  2:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 11/1  JV Girls Volleyball  Ellington  Away - Ellington HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  2:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 11/1  FR Girls Volleyball  Ellington  Away - Ellington HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 11/2  JV Football  Manchester  Home - South Windsor HS-SWHS Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    W 30-8     
    Sat., 11/2  V Boys Soccer  Manchester  Home - South Windsor HS-Multi-purpose field
    [Directions] 
    W 5-1     
    Sat., 11/2  V Field Hockey  Wethersfield  Home - South Windsor HS-SWHS Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    OT-L 2-3     
    Sat., 11/2  JV Field Hockey  Wethersfield  Home - South Windsor HS-SWHS Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-2     
    Mon., 11/4  V Boys Soccer  East Catholic  Away - East Catholic HS-Lower Field
    [Directions] 
    W 6-0  2:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 11/4  JV Boys Soccer  East Catholic  Away - Charter Oak Park-Manchester
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.  2:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 11/4  V Field Hockey  Granby Memorial  Away - Granby Memorial HS-Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3  2:20 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 11/4  JV Field Hockey  Granby Memorial  Away - Granby Memorial HS-Pit Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3  2:20 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 11/4  V Girls Soccer  East Catholic  Home - South Windsor HS-SWHS Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    W 5-0    Senior Game 
    Mon., 11/4  JV Girls Soccer  East Catholic  Home - South Windsor HS-Nevers Road Park
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 11/4  V Girls Volleyball  Wethersfield  Home - South Windsor HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Tue., 11/5  V Field Hockey  Glastonbury  Home - South Windsor HS-SWHS Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    OT-L 1-2     
    Tue., 11/5  FR Girls Soccer  Rocky Hill  Home - South Windsor HS-Nevers Road Park
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 11/5  V Girls Volleyball  Conard  Away - Conard HS-Conard High School - Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  3:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 11/6  V Boys Soccer  Berlin  Away - Sage Park Berlin-Scalise Field
    [Directions] 
    W 2-1  4:15 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 11/6  JV Boys Soccer  Berlin  Away - Sage Park Berlin-Scalise Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:20 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 11/6  JV Field Hockey  Glastonbury  Home - South Windsor HS-SWHS Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 11/6  V Girls Swimming and Diving  CCC East Diving  Away - Glastonbury HS-Pool
     
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/7  FR Football  Conard  Away - Conard HS
    [Directions] 
    W 22-20  2:20 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 11/7  V Girls Soccer  Suffield (Scrim.)  Away - Suffield HS-Beneski Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Postponed  2:20 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 11/7  FR Girls Soccer  E.O. Smith  Away - Farrell Field Park-Lower Field
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.  2:20 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 11/7  V Girls Swimming and Diving  CCC East Swimming  Away - Glastonbury HS-Pool
     
    4:15 p.m.  2:20 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 11/8  V Football  Conard  Away - Conard HS-Conard Stadium
    [Directions] 
    L 6-45  4:45 PM; 2 Buses   
    Sat., 11/9  JV Football  Conard  Away - Conard HS
    [Directions] 
    L 22-24  7:45 AM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 11/9  V Girls Soccer  Ellington (Scrim.)  Home - South Windsor HS-SWHS Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    10:30 a.m.     
    Mon., 11/11  V Boys Soccer  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS-Stadium Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.  12:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 11/11  V Girls Volleyball  St. Joseph  Home - South Windsor HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 2-3     
    Tue., 11/12  V Field Hockey  Fitch  Home - South Windsor HS-SWHS Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    W 5-1     
    Tue., 11/12  V Girls Soccer  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - South Windsor HS-Multi-purpose field
    [Directions] 
    W 3-1     
    Wed., 11/13  V Boys Soccer  Farmington  Away - Tunxis Mead Park-Tunxis Meade Park
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  2:50 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 11/14  FR Football  Bristol Eastern  Home - South Windsor HS-Field in front of HS
    [Directions] 
    W 24-12     
    Thu., 11/14  V Field Hockey  Guilford  Away - Guilford HS-Kavanaugh Turf Field and Track
    [Directions] 
    L 0-4  3:15 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 11/14  V Girls Soccer  Farmington  Home - South Windsor HS-SWHS Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-1     
    Thu., 11/14  V Girls Swimming and Diving  CIAC Girls Class L Diving Championship  Away - Middletown HS-Pool
     
    5:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 11/16  V Football  Bristol Eastern  Home - South Windsor HS-SWHS Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    W 13-0     
    Sat., 11/16  V Girls Swimming and Diving  CIAC Girls Class L Trials  Away - Cornerstone Aquatics Center-Pool
     
    3:15 p.m.  12:15 PM, Dismiss TBA; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 11/20  V Girls Swimming and Diving  CIAC Girls Class L Finals  Away - Bad-Site Wesleyan University-Freeman Athletic Center
     
    7:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/21  FR Football  Enfield  Home - South Windsor HS-Field in front of HS
    [Directions] 
    W 24-18     
    Thu., 11/21  V Girls Swimming and Diving  CIAC Girls State Open Diving  Away - Middletown HS-Pool
     
    5:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 11/23  V Football  Enfield  Home - South Windsor HS-SWHS Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    L 14-20     
    Sun., 11/24  V Girls Swimming and Diving  CIAC Girls State Open Swimming  Away - Yale
     
    2:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 12/6  V Girls Ice Hockey  Simsbury, Mercy-NWC, Suffield-Ellington-Enfield-Granby-Canton-Windsor-Northwestern (Scrim.)  Away - DONTUSE ISCC - OLY-dont use
    [Directions] 
    6:40 p.m.     
    Mon., 12/9  V Boys Basketball  Middletown (Scrim.)  Away - Middletown HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  3:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 12/11  V Girls Basketball  Sacred Heart (Scrim.)  Away - Sacred Heart HS-Alumni Hall
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  2:20 AM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 12/12  V Boys Basketball  Wethersfield (Scrim.)  Home - South Windsor HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 12/13  V Girls Ice Hockey  Woodstock Academy  Home - Newington Ice Arena-Blue Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 5-0     
    Sat., 12/14  V Boys Indoor Track  Hillhouse Developmental Meet  Home - South Windsor HS-Floyd Little Athletic Center
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.  8:15 AM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 12/14  V Girls Basketball  Rockville (Scrim.)  Away - Rockville HS-Main gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.  8:00 AM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 12/14  V Girls Ice Hockey  Mercy-NWC  Away - Champions - Cromwell-Upper Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 5-2     
    Sat., 12/14  V Girls Indoor Track  Hillhouse Developmental Meet  Home - South Windsor HS-Floyd Little Athletic Center
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.  8:15 AM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 12/16  V Boys Basketball  Rockville (Scrim.)  Away - Rockville HS-Main gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.  3:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 12/16  V Girls Basketball  Maloney  Home - South Windsor HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 53-37     
    Mon., 12/16  JV Girls Basketball  Maloney  Home - South Windsor HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 12/16  FR Girls Basketball  Maloney  Home - South Windsor HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 12/19  V Boys Basketball  Rocky Hill  Away - Rocky Hill HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 51-48  3:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 12/19  JV Boys Basketball  Rocky Hill  Away - Rocky Hill HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  3:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 12/19  FR Boys Basketball  Rocky Hill  Away - Rocky Hill HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:20 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 12/19  V Wrestling  Plainville  Away - Plainville HS-Kegel Gymansium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  3:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 12/19  V Girls Basketball  New Britain  Home - South Windsor HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 45-49     
    Thu., 12/19  JV Girls Basketball  New Britain  Home - South Windsor HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 12/19  FR Girls Basketball  New Britain  Home - South Windsor HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 12/19  V Girls Ice Hockey  Suffield-Ellington-Enfield-Granby-Canton-Windsor-Northwestern  Away - Loomis Chaffee School-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 4-2     
    Fri., 12/20  V Girls Basketball  Wilby  Away - Wilby HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 64-31  4:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 12/20  JV Girls Basketball  Wilby  Away - Wilby HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  3:15 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 12/20  V Girls Ice Hockey  Hall-Conard  Home - Newington Ice Arena-Blue Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 4-1     
    Sat., 12/21  V Boys Ice Hockey  Simsbury  Away - Simsbury Farms-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 3-2  3:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 12/21  V Wrestling  Manchester, Bristol Central, Glastonbury, Northwestern, Trumbull  Away - Manchester HS-Gym
     
    8:00 a.m.  6:15 AM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 12/21  V Girls Ice Hockey  Notre Dame Academy-Worcester (MA)  Away - Rockland Ice Rink
     
    W 3-2     
    Mon., 12/23  V Boys Basketball  Manchester  Away - Main Gym @ MHS
    [Directions] 
    L 44-79  4:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 12/23  JV Boys Basketball  Manchester  Away - Main Gym @ MHS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  4:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 12/23  FR Boys Basketball  Manchester  Away - Main Gym @ MHS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 12/23  V Boys Ice Hockey  Northwest Catholic  Away - Simsbury ISCC-Olympic
    [Directions] 
    L 0-4  1:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 12/23  V Girls Basketball  Manchester  Home - South Windsor HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 42-61     
    Mon., 12/23  JV Girls Basketball  Manchester  Home - South Windsor HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 12/23  FR Girls Basketball  Manchester  Home - South Windsor HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 12/23  JV Girls Ice Hockey  Avon-Southington-RHAM-Newington-Mills-Wethersfield  Home - Newington Ice Arena-Red Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Thu., 12/26  V Boys Ice Hockey  Gorham (ME)  Away - Gorham HS
     
    L 1-3     
    Fri., 12/27  V Boys Ice Hockey  Scarborough (ME)  Away - Scarborough HS
     
    L 1-7     
    Sat., 12/28  V Boys Basketball  Greenwich  Home - Bristol Central Holiday Classic
    [Directions] 
    L 38-40     
    Sat., 12/28  V Wrestling  Spartan Duals  Away - Maloney HS-Maloney Main Gym
     
    10:00 a.m.  7:15 AM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 12/30  V Boys Basketball  Wolcott  Away - Bristol Central HS-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 60-55     
    Mon., 12/30  V Girls Basketball  Northwest Catholic  Home - South Windsor HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 44-57     
    Mon., 12/30  JV Girls Basketball  Northwest Catholic  Home - South Windsor HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 12/31  V Boys Ice Hockey  East Catholic  Away - Cromwell - Lower-Lower Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 2-1  11:00 AM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 1/3  V Boys Basketball  Hall  Home - South Windsor HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 43-41     
    Fri., 1/3  JV Boys Basketball  Hall  Home - South Windsor HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/3  FR Boys Basketball  Hall  Home - South Windsor HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/3  V Girls Basketball  Southington  Away - Southington HS-Gym West
    [Directions] 
    L 18-58  3:15 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 1/3  JV Girls Basketball  Southington  Away - Southington HS-Gym West
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  3:15 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 1/3  FR Girls Basketball  Southington  Away - Southington HS-Gym West
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:20 PM; 1 Bus (Drop off only)   
    Fri., 1/3  JV Girls Ice Hockey  West Haven-SHA  Home - Newington Ice Arena-Blue Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 4-0     
    Sat., 1/4  V Wrestling  SW New Year's Classic Duals
        (3 mats) 
    Home - South Windsor HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    9:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 1/4  V Girls Gymnastics  Southington  Away - American Gymnastics
    [Directions] 
    119.0  4:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 1/4  V Girls Ice Hockey  Amity-N.Haven-Cheshire  Away - Hamden-Lou Astorino Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    T 1-1     
    Mon., 1/6  V Boys Basketball  East Hartford  Home - South Windsor HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 67-54     
    Mon., 1/6  JV Boys Basketball  East Hartford  Home - South Windsor HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 1/6  FR Boys Basketball  East Hartford  Home - South Windsor HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 1/6  V Girls Basketball  East Hartford  Away - East Hartford HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 34-59  4:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 1/6  JV Girls Basketball  East Hartford  Away - East Hartford HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  4:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 1/7  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Avon  Home - Star Hill-Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/8  V Boys Indoor Track  GHS Home Meet  Away - Glastonbury HS-Gym
     
    4:30 p.m.  3:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 1/8  V Wrestling  Wethersfield  Home - South Windsor HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/8  V Girls Ice Hockey  Simsbury  Away - Simsbury ISCC-NHL
    [Directions] 
    L 2-7     
    Wed., 1/8  V Girls Indoor Track  GHS Home Meet  Away - Glastonbury HS-Gym
     
    4:30 p.m.  3:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 1/9  V Boys Basketball  E.O. Smith  Home - South Windsor HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 31-40     
    Thu., 1/9  JV Boys Basketball  E.O. Smith  Home - South Windsor HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/9  FR Boys Basketball  E.O. Smith  Home - South Windsor HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/9  V Girls Basketball  E.O. Smith  Away - E O Smith HS-Gym 1 - Front Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 21-44  3:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 1/9  JV Girls Basketball  E.O. Smith  Away - E O Smith HS-Gym 1 - Front Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  3:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 1/10  V Boys Basketball  Wright Tech  Home - South Windsor HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 93-39     
    Fri., 1/10  JV Boys Basketball  Wright Tech  Home - South Windsor HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/10  JV Girls Ice Hockey  Mercy-NWC  Home - Newington Ice Arena-Blue Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 4-0     
    Sat., 1/11  V Boys Ice Hockey  Simsbury  Home - South Windsor Arena-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 2-6     
    Sat., 1/11  V Wrestling  Lawless Invitational  Away - Canton HS-Gym
     
    9:30 a.m.  6:00 AM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 1/11  JV Wrestling  Enfield JV wrestling tournament  Away - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 1/11  V Girls Ice Hockey  Avon-Southington-RHAM-Newington-Mills-Wethersfield  Away - Newington Red-Blue Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 2-3     
    Tue., 1/14  V Boys Basketball  Enfield  Away - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    L 44-60  3:50 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 1/14  JV Boys Basketball  Enfield  Away - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  3:50 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 1/14  FR Boys Basketball  Enfield  Away - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:20 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 1/14  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Hall  Away - Cornerstone Aquatics Center-Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  2:20 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 1/14  V Girls Basketball  Enfield  Home - South Windsor HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 41-56     
    Tue., 1/14  JV Girls Basketball  Enfield  Home - South Windsor HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/14  FR Girls Basketball  Enfield  Home - South Windsor HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/15  V Boys Ice Hockey  Farmington Valley  Away - Avon Old Farms-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 1-6  6:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 1/15  V Wrestling  Avon  Away - Avon HS-Small gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  3:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 1/17  V Boys Basketball  Bulkeley  Home - South Windsor HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 60-68     
    Fri., 1/17  JV Boys Basketball  Bulkeley  Home - South Windsor HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/17  FR Boys Basketball  Bulkeley  Home - South Windsor HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/17  V Wrestling  Middletown, New London, Shelton  Away - Keigwin MS-Gym 1
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  2:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 1/17  V Girls Basketball  Bloomfield  Away - Bloomfield HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 54-70  4:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 1/17  V Girls Ice Hockey  ND Fairfield-Law-Foran-Weston-Pomperaug  Home - Newington Ice Arena-Blue Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 4-2     
    Sat., 1/18  V Boys Indoor Track  NCCC Meet  Away - Hartford Public HS-Field House
     
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 1/18  V Girls Indoor Track  NCCC Meet  Away - Hartford Public HS-Field House
     
    Cancelled     
    Sun., 1/19  V Girls Ice Hockey  New Canaan  Home - Newington Ice Arena-Blue Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 2-0     
    Mon., 1/20  V Boys Ice Hockey  Cheshire  Home - South Windsor Arena-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 3-2     
    Mon., 1/20  V Girls Basketball  Hartford Public  Home - South Windsor HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 62-58     
    Tue., 1/21  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Bristol Central/Eastern/St. Paul  Away - Dennis Malone Aquatic Center-Dan Malone Aquatic Center
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:10 PM; 1 Bus (From Wapping)   
    Wed., 1/22  V Boys Basketball  Ellington  Home - South Windsor HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 44-60     
    Wed., 1/22  JV Boys Basketball  Ellington  Home - South Windsor HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/22  FR Boys Basketball  Ellington  Home - South Windsor HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/22  V Wrestling  Manchester  Away - Main Gym @ MHS
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  1:15 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 1/23  V Boys Indoor Track  GHS Home Meet  Away - Glastonbury HS-Gym
     
    4:30 p.m.  1:20 PM; 1 Bus   
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Time to 3:30 p.m.
    Thu., 1/23  V Girls Indoor Track  GHS Home Meet  Away - Glastonbury HS-Gym
     
    4:30 p.m.  1:20 PM; 1 Bus   
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Time to 3:30 p.m.
    Fri., 1/24  V Boys Basketball  East Catholic  Home - South Windsor HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 41-79     
    Fri., 1/24  JV Boys Basketball  East Catholic  Home - South Windsor HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/24  FR Boys Basketball  East Catholic  Home - South Windsor HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/24  V Girls Basketball  East Catholic  Away - East Catholic HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 52-64  4:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 1/24  JV Girls Basketball  East Catholic  Away - East Catholic HS Gym-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  4:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 1/24  FR Girls Basketball  East Catholic  Away - East Catholic HS Gym-Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:30 PM, Return 3:50 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 1/24  V Girls Gymnastics  CCC WINTER INVITE  Away - American Gymnastics
     
    125.1  3:15 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 1/24  V Girls Ice Hockey  Fairfield Ludlowe-Warde  Home - Newington Ice Arena-Blue Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 3-1     
    Sat., 1/25  V Boys Ice Hockey  Northwest Catholic  Home - South Windsor Arena-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 4-1     
    Sat., 1/25  V Boys Indoor Track  Hartford Public Developmental  Away - Hartford Public HS-Field House
     
    11:00 a.m.  10:00 AM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 1/25  V Wrestling  Shoreline Scuffle  Away - Branford HS-Gym
     
    8:00 a.m.  6:15 AM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 1/25  V Girls Ice Hockey  Hall-Conard  Away - Veterans Memorial Ice Rink West Hartford CT-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 6-3     
    Sat., 1/25  V Girls Indoor Track  Hartford Public Developmental  Away - Hartford Public HS-Field House
     
    11:00 a.m.  10:00 AM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 1/27  V Boys Ice Hockey  Glastonbury  Away - Trinity College-Koeppel Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 4-6  1:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 1/27  V Girls Basketball  Manchester  Away - Main Gym @ MHS
    [Directions] 
    L 58-59  4:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 1/27  JV Girls Basketball  Manchester  Away - Main Gym @ MHS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  4:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 1/27  FR Girls Basketball  Manchester  Away - Main Gym @ MHS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:30 PM, Return 4:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 1/27  JV Girls Ice Hockey  Simsbury  Away - Simsbury Farms-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    T 0-0     
    Tue., 1/28  V Boys Swimming and Diving  East Catholic  Home - Star Hill-Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/28  V Girls Gymnastics  Wethersfield  Away - Silas Deane MS-Auxiliary
    [Directions] 
    130.75  4:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 1/29  V Wrestling  Rocky Hill  Home - South Windsor HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/29  V Girls Ice Hockey  Matignon (MA)  Away - Warrior Ice Arena
     
    L 1-3     
    Thu., 1/30  V Boys Basketball  Plainville  Home - South Windsor HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 53-39     
    Thu., 1/30  JV Boys Basketball  Plainville  Home - South Windsor HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/30  FR Boys Basketball  Plainville  Home - South Windsor HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/30  V Girls Basketball  Platt  Away - Platt HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 61-38  3:40 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 1/30  JV Girls Basketball  Platt  Away - Platt HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  3:40 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 1/30  FR Girls Basketball  Platt  Away - Platt HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:20 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 1/31  V Girls Ice Hockey  Longmeadow (MA)  Home - Newington Ice Arena-Blue Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 0-2     
    Sat., 2/1  V Boys Ice Hockey  Farmington Valley  Home - South Windsor Arena-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 2-7     
    Sat., 2/1  V Boys Indoor Track  CCC Meet  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center-Field House
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 2/1  V Girls Gymnastics  Conard, Ellington  Home - Silk City Gymnastics
    [Directions] 
    125.15     
    Sat., 2/1  V Girls Ice Hockey  West Haven-SHA  Away - West Haven HS-Bennet Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 4-3     
    Sat., 2/1  V Girls Indoor Track  CCC Meet  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center-Field House
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 2/3  V Girls Ice Hockey  Mercy-NWC  Home - Newington Ice Arena-Red Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 4-2     
    Tue., 2/4  V Boys Basketball  Conard  Away - Conard HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 42-59  3:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 2/4  JV Boys Basketball  Conard  Away - Conard HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  3:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 2/4  FR Boys Basketball  Conard  Away - Conard HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:20 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 2/4  V Girls Basketball  Conard  Home - South Windsor HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 45-64     
    Tue., 2/4  JV Girls Basketball  Conard  Home - South Windsor HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/4  FR Girls Basketball  Conard  Home - South Windsor HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/5  V Boys Ice Hockey  Tri-Town  Home - South Windsor Arena-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 1-2     
    Wed., 2/5  V Boys Swimming and Diving  East Hartford  Away - East Hartford HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 2/5  V Wrestling  Conard  Home - South Windsor HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/5  V Girls Ice Hockey  LaSalle Academy (RI)  Away - La Salle Academy
     
    L 3-6     
    Thu., 2/6  V Boys Basketball  Tolland  Home - South Windsor HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 38-56     
    Thu., 2/6  JV Boys Basketball  Tolland  Home - South Windsor HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/6  FR Boys Basketball  Tolland  Home - South Windsor HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/6  V   EOSmith  Away - E.O. Smith HS-Front Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.  1:50 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 2/6  V Girls Basketball  Tolland  Away - Tolland HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 47-26  3:50 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 2/6  JV Girls Basketball  Tolland  Away - Tolland HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  4:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 2/6  V Girls Gymnastics  Daniel Hand, Stonington  Away - Polson MS, Small Gym-Polson Middle School/DHHS Campus
    [Directions] 
    126.85  3:15 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 2/7  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Windsor  Home - Star Hill-Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/7  FR Girls Basketball  Rockville  Away - Rockville HS-Main gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 2/7  V Girls Ice Hockey  Suffield-Ellington-Enfield-Granby-Canton-Windsor-Northwestern  Home - Newington Ice Arena-Blue Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 0-1     
    Sat., 2/8  V Boys Ice Hockey  East Catholic  Home - South Windsor Arena-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 2-3     
    Sat., 2/8  V Boys Indoor Track  NCCC Meet  Away - Hartford Public HS-Field House
     
    1:00 p.m.  12:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 2/8  V Wrestling  SW Ground Hog Duals
        (3 mats) 
    Home - South Windsor HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 2/8  V Girls Basketball  New London  Away - New London HS-Conway Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 44-79  2:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 2/8  JV Girls Basketball  New London  Away - New London HS-Conway Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  2:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 2/8  V Girls Gymnastics  Farmington  Away - Farmington Valley Gymnastics-Farmington Valley Gymnastics-Plainville
    [Directions] 
    125.3  1:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 2/8  V Girls Ice Hockey  Darien  Home - Newington Ice Arena-Blue Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 1-3     
    Sat., 2/8  V Girls Indoor Track  NCCC Meet  Away - Hartford Public HS-Field House
     
    1:00 p.m.  12:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 2/10  V Boys Ice Hockey  E.O. Smith/Tolland  Away - UConn Storrs-Freitas Ice Forum
    [Directions] 
    W 2-1  5:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 2/11  V Boys Basketball  East Hartford  Away - East Hartford HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 53-72  4:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 2/11  JV Boys Basketball  East Hartford  Away - East Hartford HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  4:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 2/11  FR Boys Basketball  East Hartford  Away - East Hartford HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 2/11  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Manchester  Away - Manchester HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 2/11  V Girls Basketball  East Hartford  Home - South Windsor HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 34-54     
    Tue., 2/11  JV Girls Basketball  East Hartford  Home - South Windsor HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/12  V Wrestling  Glastonbury  Home - South Windsor HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/12  V Girls Gymnastics  Stonington  Away - Stonington HS-SHS Auxiliary Gym
    [Directions] 
    131.35  3:15 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 2/12  V Girls Ice Hockey  Simsbury  Home - Newington Ice Arena-Blue Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 0-4     
    Fri., 2/14  V Boys Basketball  East Catholic  Away - East Catholic HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 42-81  4:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 2/14  JV Boys Basketball  East Catholic  Away - East Catholic HS Gym-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  4:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 2/14  FR Boys Basketball  East Catholic  Away - East Catholic HS Gym-Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 2/14  V Girls Basketball  East Catholic  Home - South Windsor HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 30-47     
    Fri., 2/14  JV Girls Basketball  East Catholic  Home - South Windsor HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/14  FR Girls Basketball  East Catholic  Home - South Windsor HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/14  V Girls Ice Hockey  Hamden-Wilbur Cross-Lyman Hall  Home - Newington Ice Arena-Blue Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 4-1     
    Sat., 2/15  V Boys Ice Hockey  Conard  Home - South Windsor Arena-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 2-3     
    Sat., 2/15  V Wrestling  CCC League Tournament  Away - Simsbury HS-Gym
     
    9:30 a.m.  6:30 AM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 2/15  V Girls Gymnastics  Glastonbury  Away - Gymnastics Express Too
    [Directions] 
    123.35  4:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 2/15  V Girls Ice Hockey  Greenwich  Away - Greenwich - Dorothy Hamill-Rink
    [Directions] 
    T 1-1     
    Mon., 2/17  V Boys Ice Hockey  SGWL  Away - Enfield Twin Rinks-Rink 1
    [Directions] 
    W 7-4  1:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 2/17  V Girls Basketball  RHAM  Home - South Windsor HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 52-47     
    Mon., 2/17  JV Girls Basketball  RHAM  Home - South Windsor HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/17  FR Girls Basketball  Rockville  Home - South Windsor HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/18  V Boys Basketball  Lewis Mills  Away - Lewis Mills HS-Lewis Mills Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 55-52  3:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 2/18  JV Boys Basketball  Lewis Mills  Away - Lewis Mills HS-Lewis Mills Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  3:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 2/18  FR Boys Basketball  Lewis Mills  Away - Lewis Mills HS-Lewis Mills Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:10 PM; 1 Bus (Pick up At Wapping)   
    Tue., 2/18  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Enfield  Home - Star Hill-Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/19  V Boys Ice Hockey  North Branford  Away - Northford Ice Pavilion-Red
    [Directions] 
    W 4-2  1:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 2/19  V Girls Ice Hockey  Ridgefield-Danbury  Away - Ridgefield - Winter Garden-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 0-1     
    Fri., 2/21  V Boys Basketball  Manchester  Home - South Windsor HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 69-100     
    Fri., 2/21  JV Boys Basketball  Manchester  Home - South Windsor HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/21  FR Boys Basketball  Manchester  Home - South Windsor HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/21  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Suff./E.Windsor/Ell./W.Locks  Away - Windsor Locks HS-Pool- No diving
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 2/21  V Wrestling  CIAC Class L Divisional Championship  Away - Bristol Central-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium
     
    3:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/21  V Girls Ice Hockey  Avon-Southington-RHAM-Newington-Mills-Wethersfield  Home - Newington Ice Arena-Blue Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 1-0     
    Sat., 2/22  V Wrestling  CIAC Class L Divisional Championship  Away - Bristol Central-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 2/22  V Girls Gymnastics  Glastonbury, Farmington, Fitch  Away - Gymnastics Express Too
    [Directions] 
    119.65  4:15 PM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 2/22  V Girls Ice Hockey  Stamford-Westhill-Staples  Away - Terry Conners - Stamford-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 1-2     
    Mon., 2/24  V Boys Ice Hockey  Conard  Away - Veterans Memorial Ice Rink West Hartford CT-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 6-1  6:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 2/24  V Girls Basketball  Middletown (Scrim.)  Away - Middletown HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  2:20 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 2/25  V Boys Basketball  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 50-73  3:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 2/25  JV Boys Basketball  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  3:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 2/25  FR Boys Basketball  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:20 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 2/25  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Glastonbury  Away - Glastonbury HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 2/25  V Girls Ice Hockey  Simsbury  Away - Simsbury ISCC-NHL
    [Directions] 
    7:10 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/26  V Boys Ice Hockey  WMRP  Home - South Windsor Arena-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 3-8     
    Fri., 2/28  V Wrestling  CIAC State Open Championship  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center-Field House
     
    3:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/28  V Girls Basketball  RHAM  Home - South Windsor HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/29  V Boys Ice Hockey  Glastonbury  Home - South Windsor Arena-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 0-7     
    Sat., 2/29  V Wrestling  CIAC State Open Championship  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center-Field House
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 2/29  V Girls Gymnastics  CIAC Class M Divisional Championship  Away - Jonathan Law HS-James L. Richetelli Memorial Gymnasium
     
    1:00 p.m.  10:15 AM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 3/2  V Girls Ice Hockey  West Haven-SHA  Home - Newington Ice Arena-Blue Rink
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 3/3  V Girls Basketball  Daniel Hand  Away - Daniel Hand HS-Polson Gym/DHHS Campus
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  4:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 3/4  V Boys Swimming and Diving  CCC East Diving  Away - Glastonbury HS-Pool
     
    3:45 p.m.  3:30 PM; 1 Bus (Pick-up at StarHill Pool and Return after)   
    Thu., 3/5  V Boys Swimming and Diving  CCC East Swimming  Away - Glastonbury HS-Pool
     
    4:15 p.m.  2:20 PM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 3/7  V Girls Gymnastics  CIAC State Open Championship  Away - New Milford HS-Main Gym - NMHS
     
    Postponed     
    Sat., 3/7  V Girls Ice Hockey  Darien  Away - Darien Ice House-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    6:40 p.m.     
    Mon., 3/9  V Boys Ice Hockey  Branford  Away - Northford Ice Pavilion-Red
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  3:45 PM; 1 Bus (Post Road Stages with undercarriage storage)   
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Time to 6:00 p.m.
    Thu., 3/12  V Boys Swimming and Diving  CIAC Boys Class L Diving Championship  Away - Middletown HS-MHS Pool
     
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 3/14  V Boys Swimming and Diving  CIAC Boys Class L Trials  Away - Cornerstone Aquatics Center-Pool
     
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 3/17  V Boys Swimming and Diving  CIAC Boys Class L Finals  Away - Wesleyan University-Pool
     
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 3/19  V Boys Swimming and Diving  CIAC Boys State Open Diving  Away - Bulkeley HS-Pool
     
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 3/21  V Boys Swimming and Diving  CIAC Boys State Open Swimming  Away - Yale
     
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 3/26  V Baseball  Scrimmage  Away - Connecticut Sportsplex
     
    Postponed  TBA   
    Thu., 3/26  V Boys Lacrosse  Bacon Academy (Scrim.)  Home - South Windsor HS-Multi-purpose field
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Sat., 3/28  V Baseball  Plainville (Scrim.)  Away - Plainville HS-Varsity Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 3/28  V Boys Lacrosse  Hamden (Scrim.)  Away - Hamden HS-HHS Turf Field #1
    [Directions] 
    Postponed  12:00 PM   
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Time to 1:00 p.m.
    Sat., 3/28  V Girls Lacrosse  Glastonbury, Amity, Granby Memorial, Jonathan Law, TBA, Waterford  Away - Glastonbury HS-Field 1
     
    Postponed     
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Time to 8:00 a.m.
    Sat., 3/28  V Softball  Mercy (Scrim.)  Home - South Windsor HS-Ayers Road Varsity Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Time to 11:30 a.m.
    Mon., 3/30  V Baseball  Rockville (Scrim.)  Home - Nevers Road -Rotary Field Varsity Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 3/31  V Boys Lacrosse  Capital-Classical (Scrim.)  Home - South Windsor HS-Multi-purpose field
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Time to 4:15 p.m.
    Tue., 3/31  V Girls Lacrosse  Tolland  Away - Tolland HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    Postponed  12:00 PM   
    Fri., 4/3  V Baseball  York (ME) (Scrim.)  Home - Nevers Road -Rotary Field Varsity Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 4/3  V Boys Tennis  Ellington  Home - South Windsor HS-Wapping Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Fri., 4/3  V Girls Tennis  Ellington  Home - South Windsor HS-Wapping Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Sat., 4/4  V Baseball  Bedford (NH) (Scrim.)  Home - Nevers Road -Rotary Field Varsity Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 4/4  V Baseball  York (ME) (Scrim.)  Home - Nevers Road -Rotary Field Varsity Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 4/4  V Boys Lacrosse  Norwich Free Academy  Away - Norwich Free Academy-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Postponed  12:00 PM   
    Sat., 4/4  JV Boys Lacrosse  Norwich Free Academy  Away - Norwich Free Academy-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Postponed  12:00 PM   
    Sat., 4/4  V Softball  Berlin, Farmington (Scrim.)  Away - Sage Park Berlin-Softball Field 1
    [Directions] 
    Postponed  8:15 AM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 4/6  V Boys Volleyball  Bloomfield  Away - Bloomfield HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    Postponed  12:00 PM   
    Mon., 4/6  JV Boys Volleyball  Bloomfield  Away - Bloomfield HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    Postponed  12:00 PM   
    Mon., 4/6  V Girls Golf  Glastonbury  Home - Topstone Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Mon., 4/6  V Girls Lacrosse  Daniel Hand  Away - Madison Surf Club-Strong Field
    [Directions] 
    Postponed  12:00 PM   
    Mon., 4/6  JV Girls Lacrosse  Daniel Hand  Away - Madison Surf Club-Strong Field
    [Directions] 
    Postponed  12:00 PM   
    Mon., 4/6  V Girls Tennis  Hall  Home - South Windsor HS-Wapping Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Tue., 4/7  V Boys Golf  Tolland  Home - Topstone Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Tue., 4/7  V Boys Outdoor Track  Innovation, RHAM  Home - South Windsor HS-Stadium Track
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Tue., 4/7  V Girls Outdoor Track  Innovation, RHAM  Home - South Windsor HS-Stadium Track
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Wed., 4/8  V Baseball  Windsor  Away - Windsor HS-Varsity Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Postponed  12:00 PM   
    Wed., 4/8  FR Baseball  Hall  Home - South Windsor HS-Duprey Field
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Wed., 4/8  V Boys Tennis  Rocky Hill  Away - Rocky Hill HS-tennis courts
    [Directions] 
    Postponed  12:00 PM   
    Wed., 4/8  V Boys Volleyball  Glastonbury  Away - Glastonbury HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    Postponed  12:00 PM   
    Wed., 4/8  JV Boys Volleyball  Glastonbury  Away - Glastonbury HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    Postponed  12:00 PM   
    Wed., 4/8  V Girls Golf  Wethersfield  Home - Topstone Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Wed., 4/8  V Softball  Windsor  Home - South Windsor HS-Ayers Road Varsity Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Time to 3:45 p.m.
    Wed., 4/8  JV Softball  Windsor  Home - South Windsor HS-JV Softball Diamond Ayers Road
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Time to 3:45 p.m.
    Wed., 4/8  V Girls Tennis  Rocky Hill  Home - South Windsor HS-Wapping Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Thu., 4/9  JV Baseball  Windsor  Home - Nevers Road -JV Baseball 90' diamond
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Thu., 4/9  V Boys Golf  RHAM  Home - Topstone Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Thu., 4/9  V Girls Golf  Glastonbury  Away - Glastonbury Hills Country Club
    [Directions] 
    Postponed  12:00 PM   
    Thu., 4/9  V Girls Lacrosse  Mercy  Away - Mercy HS-Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    Postponed  12:00 PM   
    Thu., 4/9  JV Girls Lacrosse  Mercy  Away - Mercy HS-Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    Postponed  12:00 PM   
    Sat., 4/11  V Boys Lacrosse  St. Bernard-Wheeler  Home - South Windsor HS-SWHS Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Mon., 4/13  V Baseball  Southington  Home - Nevers Road -Rotary Field Varsity Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Mon., 4/13  JV Baseball  Southington  Home - South Windsor HS-Nevers Road Park
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Mon., 4/13  V Softball  Southington  Away - Southington HS-Softball Varsity Field
    [Directions] 
    Postponed  12:00 PM   
    Mon., 4/13  JV Softball  Southington  Away - Southington HS-Softball JV Field
    [Directions] 
    Postponed  12:00 PM   
    Tue., 4/14  FR Baseball  Southington  Away - Southington HS-Baseball JV Field
    [Directions] 
    Postponed  12:00 PM   
    Tue., 4/14  V Boys Outdoor Track  E.O. Smith  Away - E.O. Smith HS-Track - Boys
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Tue., 4/14  V Boys Volleyball  Daniel Hand  Away - Daniel Hand HS-DHHS Gym
    [Directions] 
    Postponed  12:00 PM   
    Tue., 4/14  JV Boys Volleyball  Daniel Hand  Away - Daniel Hand HS-DHHS Gym
    [Directions] 
    Postponed  12:00 PM   
    Tue., 4/14  V Girls Outdoor Track  E.O. Smith  Away - E.O. Smith HS-Track - Girls
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Wed., 4/15  V Baseball  Newington  Home - Nevers Road -Rotary Field Varsity Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Wed., 4/15  FR Baseball  Newington  Home - South Windsor HS-Duprey Field
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Wed., 4/15  V Softball  Glastonbury  Home - South Windsor HS-Ayers Road Varsity Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Wed., 4/15  JV Softball  Glastonbury  Home - South Windsor HS-JV Softball Diamond Ayers Road
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Thu., 4/16  JV Baseball  Newington  Away - Clem Lemire Complex-Legends Field
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Thu., 4/16  V Boys Lacrosse  Hall  Away - Hall HS-Stadium (Turf Field)
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Thu., 4/16  JV Boys Lacrosse  Hall  Away - Hall HS-Field 8
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Thu., 4/16  V Boys Volleyball  Norwich Free Academy  Away - Norwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Thu., 4/16  JV Boys Volleyball  Norwich Free Academy  Away - Norwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Thu., 4/16  V Girls Lacrosse  Cheshire  Away - Cheshire HS-Cheshire High School Main Game field
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Thu., 4/16  JV Girls Lacrosse  Cheshire  Away - Cheshire HS-Cheshire High School Main Game field
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Fri., 4/17  V Baseball  Farmington  Home - Nevers Road -Rotary Field Varsity Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Fri., 4/17  JV Baseball  Farmington  Home - Nevers Road -JV Baseball 90' diamond
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Fri., 4/17  FR Baseball  Farmington  Home - South Windsor HS-Duprey Field
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Fri., 4/17  V Softball  Bristol Central  Away - Bristol Central HS-Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Fri., 4/17  JV Softball  Bristol Central  Away - South Side School-Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Mon., 4/20  V Baseball  Manchester  Away - Northwest Park
    [Directions] 
    Postponed  12:00 PM   
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Time to 3:45 p.m.
    Mon., 4/20  FR Baseball  Manchester  Away - Kelley Field @ MHS
    [Directions] 
    Postponed  12:00 PM   
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Time to 3:45 p.m.
    Mon., 4/20  V Boys Lacrosse  Newington  Away - Newington HS-Clem Lemire Turf Field (150 New Britain Ave)
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Time to 4:30 p.m.
    Mon., 4/20  JV Boys Lacrosse  Newington  Away - Newington HS-VA Field 1
    [Directions] 
    Postponed  12:00 PM   
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Time to 6:15 p.m.
    Mon., 4/20  V Boys Tennis  Farmington  Home - South Windsor HS-Wapping Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Mon., 4/20  V Boys Volleyball  Bulkeley-SMSA  Home - South Windsor HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Mon., 4/20  JV Boys Volleyball  Bulkeley-SMSA  Home - South Windsor HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Mon., 4/20  V Girls Golf  Avon, Canton  Away - Blue Fox Run Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Time to 3:00 p.m.
    Mon., 4/20  V Softball  Manchester  Home - South Windsor HS-Ayers Road Varsity Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Time to 3:45 p.m.
    Mon., 4/20  JV Softball  Manchester  Home - South Windsor HS-JV Softball Diamond Ayers Road
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Time to 3:45 p.m.
    Mon., 4/20  V Girls Tennis  Farmington  Away - Farmington HS
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Tue., 4/21  JV Baseball  Manchester  Home - Nevers Road -JV Baseball 90' diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/21  V Boys Golf  East Catholic  Away - Tallwood Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/21  V Boys Outdoor Track  Aerospace, Manchester  Home - South Windsor HS-Stadium Track
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/21  V Girls Lacrosse  Simsbury  Home - South Windsor HS-Multi-purpose field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/21  JV Girls Lacrosse  Simsbury  Home - South Windsor HS-Multi-purpose field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/21  V Girls Outdoor Track  Manchester  Away - Wigren Track @ MHS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/22  V Baseball  East Hartford  Home - Nevers Road -Rotary Field Varsity Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/22  JV Baseball  East Hartford  Home - Nevers Road -JV Baseball 90' diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/22  V Boys Tennis  Avon  Away - Avon MS
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Time to 3:45 p.m.
    Wed., 4/22  V Boys Volleyball  New Britain  Home - South Windsor HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/22  JV Boys Volleyball  New Britain  Home - South Windsor HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/22  V Girls Golf  Simsbury  Away - Simsbury Farms-Simsbury Farms CC
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/22  V Softball  East Hartford  Away - McAuliffe Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/22  JV Softball  East Hartford  Away - McAuliffe Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/22  V Girls Tennis  Southington  Home - South Windsor HS-Wapping Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/23  V Boys Golf  E.O. Smith  Away - The Windham Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/23  V Boys Lacrosse  Rocky Hill  Home - South Windsor HS-Multi-purpose field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/23  JV Boys Lacrosse  Rocky Hill  Home - South Windsor HS-Multi-purpose field
    [Directions] 
    5:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/23  V Boys Volleyball  Norwich Free Academy  Home - South Windsor HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/23  JV Boys Volleyball  Norwich Free Academy  Home - South Windsor HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/23  V Girls Golf  Plainville  Home - Topstone Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/23  V Girls Lacrosse  Agawam (MA)  Home - South Windsor HS-SWHS Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/23  JV Girls Lacrosse  Agawam (MA)  Home - South Windsor HS-SWHS Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/24  V Baseball  E.O. Smith  Home - Nevers Road -Rotary Field Varsity Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/24  FR Baseball  E.O. Smith  Home - South Windsor HS-Duprey Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/24  V Boys Tennis  RHAM  Home - South Windsor HS-Wapping Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/24  V Girls Lacrosse  Windsor  Home - South Windsor HS-SWHS Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/24  JV Girls Lacrosse  Windsor  Home - South Windsor HS-SWHS Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/24  V Softball  E.O. Smith  Away - E.O. Smith HS-Varsity Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  12:00 PM   
    Fri., 4/24  JV Softball  E.O. Smith  Away - Southeast School Park Field A-Southeast Elementary School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  12:00 PM   
    Fri., 4/24  V Girls Tennis  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/25  JV Baseball  E.O. Smith  Home - Nevers Road -JV Baseball 90' diamond
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 4/25  V Boys Lacrosse  Ellington  Away - Ellington HS-Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/25  JV Boys Lacrosse  Ellington  Away - Ellington HS-Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/27  V Baseball  Enfield  Away - Enfield HS-EHS BASEBALL V
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/27  FR Baseball  Enfield  Away - Enfield HS-EHS BASEBALL JV
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/27  V Boys Tennis  Berlin  Away - Berlin HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/27  V Boys Volleyball  Wethersfield  Home - South Windsor HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/27  JV Boys Volleyball  Wethersfield  Home - South Windsor HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/27  V Girls Golf  New Britain  Home - Topstone Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/27  V Softball  Enfield  Home - South Windsor HS-Ayers Road Varsity Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/27  JV Softball  Enfield  Home - South Windsor HS-JV Softball Diamond Ayers Road
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/27  V Girls Tennis  Maloney  Home - South Windsor HS-Wapping Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/28  JV Baseball  Enfield  Home - Nevers Road -JV Baseball 90' diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/28  V Boys Golf  Ellington  Home - Topstone Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/28  V Boys Lacrosse  Avon  Away - Buckingham Fields-Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/28  JV Boys Lacrosse  Avon  Away - Avon HS-Buckingham Field 1
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/28  V Boys Outdoor Track  Civic Leadership, Tolland  Home - South Windsor HS-Stadium Track
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/28  V Girls Lacrosse  Conard  Home - South Windsor HS-Multi-purpose field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/28  JV Girls Lacrosse  Conard  Home - South Windsor HS-Multi-purpose field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/28  V Girls Outdoor Track  Civic Leadership, Tolland  Home - South Windsor HS-Stadium Track
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/29  V Baseball  Hall  Away - Hall HS-Varsity Baseball
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/29  JV Baseball  Hall  Away - Hall HS-JV Baseball
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/29  V Boys Tennis  E.O. Smith  Away - E.O. Smith HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/29  V Boys Volleyball  Enfield  Away - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/29  JV Boys Volleyball  Enfield  Away - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/29  V Girls Golf  East Hartford  Away - East Hartford Golf Club-Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/29  V Softball  Ellington  Home - South Windsor HS-Varsity Softball Diamond Ayers Road
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/29  JV Softball  Ellington  Home - South Windsor HS-JV Softball Diamond Ayers Road
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/29  V Girls Tennis  E.O. Smith  Home - South Windsor HS-Wapping Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/30  V Boys Golf  Manchester  Away - Manchester Country Club-Manchester CC
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/30  V Boys Lacrosse  Berlin  Home - South Windsor HS-SWHS Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/30  JV Boys Lacrosse  Berlin  Home - South Windsor HS-SWHS Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/30  V Girls Golf  St. Paul Catholic  Home - Topstone Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/30  V Girls Lacrosse  Branford  Away - Branford HS-Athletic Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/1  V Baseball  Bristol Eastern  Home - Nevers Road -Rotary Field Varsity Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/1  FR Baseball  Bristol Eastern  Home - South Windsor HS-Duprey Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/1  V Boys Tennis  Glastonbury  Home - South Windsor HS-Wapping Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/1  V Boys Volleyball  East Hartford  Away - East Hartford HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/1  JV Boys Volleyball  East Hartford  Away - East Hartford HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/1  V Softball  Middletown  Away - Middletown HS-MHS Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  12:00 PM   
    Fri., 5/1  JV Softball  Middletown  Away - Moody School-Smith Park 2
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  12:00 PM   
    Fri., 5/1  V Girls Tennis  Simsbury  Away - Simsbury HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/2  JV Baseball  Bristol Eastern  Away - Bristol Eastern HS-Baseball Field #2
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/2  V Boys Lacrosse  Lyman Hall  Home - South Windsor HS-SWHS Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 5/2  JV Boys Lacrosse  Lyman Hall  Home - South Windsor HS-SWHS Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    12:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/2  V Girls Lacrosse  Trumbull  Home - South Windsor HS-Multi-purpose field
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 5/2  JV Girls Lacrosse  Trumbull  Home - South Windsor HS-Multi-purpose field
    [Directions] 
    12:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/4  V Baseball  East Catholic  Home - Nevers Road -Rotary Field Varsity Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/4  FR Baseball  East Catholic  Home - South Windsor HS-Duprey Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/4  V Boys Tennis  Wethersfield  Home - South Windsor HS-Wapping Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/4  V Boys Volleyball  New Britain  Away - New Britain HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/4  JV Boys Volleyball  New Britain  Away - New Britain HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/4  V Girls Golf  Manchester  Home - Topstone Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/4  V Girls Lacrosse  Hall  Away - Hall HS-Stadium (Turf Field)
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/4  JV Girls Lacrosse  Hall  Away - Hall HS-Stadium (Turf Field)
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/4  V Softball  East Catholic  Away - East Catholic HS-Lower Field Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/4  V Girls Tennis  Wethersfield  Away - Wethersfield HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/5  JV Baseball  East Catholic  Away - East Catholic HS Gym-Penders Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/5  V Boys Golf  Enfield  Home - Topstone Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/5  V Boys Lacrosse  Southington  Home - South Windsor HS-Multi-purpose field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/5  JV Boys Lacrosse  Southington  Home - South Windsor HS-Multi-purpose field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/5  V Boys Outdoor Track  Enfield  Away - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/5  V Girls Outdoor Track  Enfield  Away - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/6  V Baseball  Wethersfield  Home - Nevers Road -Rotary Field Varsity Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/6  JV Baseball  Wethersfield  Home - Nevers Road -JV Baseball 90' diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/6  FR Baseball  Wethersfield  Away - Wethersfield HS-Esposito Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/6  V Boys Golf  Newington  Home - Topstone Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/6  V Boys Tennis  Southington  Home - South Windsor HS-Wapping Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/6  V Boys Volleyball  Farmington  Away - Farmington HS-Farmington HS 2nd Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/6  JV Boys Volleyball  Farmington  Away - Farmington HS-Farmington HS 2nd Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/6  V Girls Golf  East Catholic  Away - Minnechaug Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/6  V Softball  New Britain  Away - Martha Hart Park, New Britain
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/6  JV Softball  New Britain  Away - Chesley Park-Diamond 2
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/7  V Boys Golf  RHAM  Away - Black Ledge Country Club-Black Ledge CC
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/7  V Boys Lacrosse  Somers  Home - South Windsor HS-SWHS Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/7  JV Boys Lacrosse  Somers  Home - South Windsor HS-SWHS Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/7  V Girls Lacrosse  Farmington  Home - South Windsor HS-Multi-purpose field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/7  JV Girls Lacrosse  Farmington  Home - South Windsor HS-Multi-purpose field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/8  V Baseball  Glastonbury  Away - Glastonbury HS-Varsity Baseball Diamond (#6)
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/8  FR Baseball  Glastonbury  Away - Glastonbury HS-JV Baseball Diamond (#2)
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/8  V Boys Tennis  Hall  Away - Hall HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/8  V Boys Volleyball  Bloomfield  Home - South Windsor HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/8  JV Boys Volleyball  Bloomfield  Home - South Windsor HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/8  V Softball  Farmington  Home - South Windsor HS-Ayers Road Varsity Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/8  JV Softball  Farmington  Home - South Windsor HS-JV Softball Diamond Ayers Road
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/8  V Girls Tennis  Glastonbury  Home - South Windsor HS-Wapping Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/9  JV Baseball  Glastonbury  Home - Nevers Road -JV Baseball 90' diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/9  V Boys Lacrosse  Conard  Home - South Windsor HS-Multi-purpose field
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 5/9  JV Boys Lacrosse  Conard  Home - South Windsor HS-Multi-purpose field
    [Directions] 
    12:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/11  V Baseball  Tolland  Home - Nevers Road -Rotary Field Varsity Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/11  FR Baseball  Tolland  Home - South Windsor HS-Duprey Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/11  V Boys Golf  Tolland  Away - Twin Hills Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/11  V Boys Tennis  Enfield/Somers  Home - South Windsor HS-Wapping Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/11  V Boys Volleyball  Bulkeley-SMSA  Away - Bulkeley HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/11  JV Boys Volleyball  Bulkeley-SMSA  Away - Bulkeley HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/11  V Softball  Tolland  Away - Tolland HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/11  JV Softball  Tolland  Away - Birch Grove Primary School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/11  V Girls Tennis  Enfield  Away - Enfield HS-EHS TENNIS COURTS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/12  JV Baseball  Tolland  Home - Nevers Road -JV Baseball 90' diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/12  V Boys Golf  Scrimmage CT 2 Man Best Ball  Away - Black Ledge Country Club
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 5/12  V Boys Lacrosse  East Catholic  Home - South Windsor HS-Multi-purpose field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/12  JV Boys Lacrosse  East Catholic  Home - South Windsor HS-Multi-purpose field
    [Directions] 
    5:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/12  V Boys Outdoor Track  East Hartford  Away - East Hartford HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  TBA; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 5/12  V Girls Lacrosse  Avon  Home - South Windsor HS-SWHS Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/12  JV Girls Lacrosse  Avon  Home - South Windsor HS-SWHS Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/12  V Girls Outdoor Track  East Hartford  Away - East Hartford HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/13  V Baseball  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/13  JV Baseball  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS-MS Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/13  V Boys Tennis  East Hartford  Home - South Windsor HS-Wapping Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/13  V Boys Volleyball  Glastonbury  Home - South Windsor HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/13  JV Boys Volleyball  Glastonbury  Home - South Windsor HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/13  V Girls Golf  Wethersfield  Away - Wethersfield Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/13  V Softball  RHAM  Home - South Windsor HS-Ayers Road Varsity Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/13  JV Softball  RHAM  Home - South Windsor HS-JV Softball Diamond Ayers Road
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/13  V Girls Tennis  East Hartford  Away - East Hartford HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/14  V Boys Golf  E.O. Smith  Home - Topstone Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/14  V Boys Lacrosse  Northwest Catholic  Home - South Windsor HS-SWHS Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/14  JV Boys Lacrosse  Northwest Catholic  Home - South Windsor HS-SWHS Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/14  V Girls Lacrosse  Lewis Mills  Away - Lewis Mills HS-Lewis Mills Track
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/14  JV Girls Lacrosse  Lewis Mills  Away - Lewis Mills HS-Lewis Mills Track
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/15  V Baseball  Berlin  Away - Sage Park Berlin-Zipadelli Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/15  FR Baseball  Berlin  Away - Percival Park-Baretta Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/15  V Boys Tennis  Bristol Eastern  Home - South Windsor HS-Wapping Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/15  V Boys Volleyball  Hall  Home - South Windsor HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/15  JV Boys Volleyball  Hall  Home - South Windsor HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/15  V Softball  Bristol Eastern  Home - South Windsor HS-Ayers Road Varsity Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/15  JV Softball  Bristol Eastern  Home - South Windsor HS-JV Softball Diamond Ayers Road
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/15  V Girls Tennis  Berlin  Away - Berlin HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/16  JV Baseball  Berlin  Home - Nevers Road -JV Baseball 90' diamond
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 5/16  V Girls Lacrosse  Suffield  Home - South Windsor HS-SWHS Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 5/16  JV Girls Lacrosse  Suffield  Home - South Windsor HS-SWHS Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    12:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/18  V Baseball  East Hartford  Away - McKenna Field-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/18  JV Baseball  East Hartford  Away - McAuliffe Park-Pony Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  12:00 PM   
    Mon., 5/18  V Boys Lacrosse  Farmington  Away - Farmington HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/18  JV Boys Lacrosse  Farmington  Away - Farmington HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/18  V Boys Tennis  Manchester  Away - Manchester Tennis Courts-Manchester
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/18  V Boys Volleyball  Wethersfield  Away - Wethersfield HS-Gym A
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/18  JV Boys Volleyball  Wethersfield  Away - Wethersfield HS-Gym A
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/18  V Girls Golf  East Hartford  Home - Topstone Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/18  V Softball  East Hartford  Home - South Windsor HS-Ayers Road Varsity Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/18  JV Softball  East Hartford  Home - South Windsor HS-JV Softball Diamond Ayers Road
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/18  V Girls Tennis  Manchester  Home - South Windsor HS-Wapping Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/19  V Boys Golf  East Catholic  Home - Topstone Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/19  V Boys Outdoor Track  East Catholic, MLC, University  Home - South Windsor HS-Stadium Track
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/19  V Boys Tennis  Daniel Hand  Away - Polson MS, Madison-Polson Tennis Courts/DHHS Campus
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/19  V Girls Lacrosse  Southington  Away - Southington HS-TURF FIELD
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Pending changes awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Date to 5/18, Time to 6:00 p.m.
    Tue., 5/19  V Girls Outdoor Track  East Catholic, MLC, University  Home - South Windsor HS-Stadium Track
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/20  V Baseball  Manchester  Home - Nevers Road -Rotary Field Varsity Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/20  JV Baseball  Manchester  Away - Kelley Field @ MHS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/20  FR Baseball  Manchester  Home - South Windsor HS-Duprey Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/20  V Boys Golf  Rockville  Away - Rockville HS-Twin Hills Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/20  V Boys Tennis  Tolland  Away - Tolland HS-The Gallery
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/20  V Boys Volleyball  Enfield  Home - South Windsor HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/20  JV Boys Volleyball  Enfield  Home - South Windsor HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/20  V Softball  Manchester  Away - Martin Field @ MHS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/20  JV Softball  Manchester  Away - Charter Oak Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/20  V Girls Tennis  Tolland  Home - South Windsor HS-Wapping Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/21  FR Baseball  East Lyme  Home - South Windsor HS-Duprey Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/21  V Boys Golf  Manchester  Home - Topstone Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/21  V Boys Lacrosse  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS-Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/21  JV Boys Lacrosse  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS-Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/21  V Girls Golf  Manchester  Away - Manchester Country Club-Manchester CC
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/22  V Baseball  East Lyme  Away - East Lyme HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/22  JV Baseball  East Lyme  Away - Veterans Memorial Field,Niantic
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/22  V Boys Tennis  East Catholic  Home - South Windsor HS-Wapping Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/22  V Boys Volleyball  East Hartford  Home - South Windsor HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/22  JV Boys Volleyball  East Hartford  Home - South Windsor HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/22  V Girls Lacrosse  Glastonbury  Home - South Windsor HS-SWHS Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/22  JV Girls Lacrosse  Glastonbury  Home - South Windsor HS-SWHS Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/22  V Softball  East Catholic  Home - South Windsor HS-Varsity Softball Diamond Ayers Road
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/22  V Girls Tennis  East Catholic  Away - Wickham Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/26  V Baseball  East Catholic  Away - East Catholic HS-Penders Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/26  FR Baseball  East Catholic  Away - East Catholic HS Gym-Baseball Diamond 2
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/26  V Boys Outdoor Track  CCC East Championships @ Manchester High School  Away - Wigren Track @ MHS
     
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/26  V Boys Volleyball  Simsbury  Home - South Windsor HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/26  JV Boys Volleyball  Simsbury  Home - South Windsor HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/26  V Girls Outdoor Track  CCC East Championships @ Manchester High School  Away - Wigren Track @ MHS
     
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/26  V Softball  Rockville  Away - Rockville HS (Varsity Field right side of school)-Rockville HS ( Varsity Field right side of school)
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/26  V Girls Tennis  Longmeadow (MA)  Home - South Windsor HS-Wapping Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/27  JV Baseball  East Catholic  Home - Nevers Road -JV Baseball 90' diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/27  V Boys Golf  Rockville  Home - Topstone Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/28  V Boys Golf  Enfield  Away - Enfield HS-GRASSMERE
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 6/1  V Girls Golf  East Catholic  Home - Topstone Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.