St. Joseph 2019-20 Athletic Events Schedule
811 Events Listed
  • Sport(s): All
  • Level(s): All
  • Event Types: Game, Scrimmage, Postseason

    || Go Back ||

  • Date Sport Opponent H/A-Facility Time/Result Bus
    Time
    Note
    Sat., 8/31  V Football  Joel Barlow (Scrim.)  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 8/31  V Football  Pomperaug (Scrim.)  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    10:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 8/31  V Football  Simsbury (Scrim.)  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    10:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 8/31  FR Football  Pomperaug  Home - St. Joseph HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    10:30 a.m.     
    Tue., 9/3  V Girls Soccer  Weston (Scrim.)  Home - St. Joseph HS-Lower Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/3  V Girls Volleyball  Naugatuck (Scrim.)  Away - Naugatuck HS-Edward Mariano Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/5  V Girls Volleyball  Foran (Scrim.)  Away - Foran HS -Edna L. Fraser Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/6  V Football  Fitch  Home - St. Joseph HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/6  V Boys Soccer  Notre Dame-Fairfield (Scrim.)  Home - St. Joseph HS-Lower Turf
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/6  V Girls Soccer  Bunnell (Scrim.)  Home - St. Joseph HS-Lower Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/7  V Girls Volleyball  Wilton (Scrim.)  Away - Wilton HS-Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.    Jamboree 
    Mon., 9/9  V Boys Soccer  Bethel (Scrim.)  Away - Bethel HS-Rourke Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/9  V Field Hockey  Shelton (Scrim.)  Away - Shelton HS-High School - Finn Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/9  JV Field Hockey  TBA  Away - TBA
     
    4:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/9  JV Field Hockey  Shelton (Scrim.)  Away - Shelton Intermediate School-Shelton Intermediate
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/9  V Girls Soccer  Immaculate (Scrim.)  Home - St. Joseph HS-Lower Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/10  V Boys Cross Country  New Canaan, Staples, Westhill  Away - Waveny Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/10  V Boys Cross Country  New Canaan  Away - Waveny Park
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/10  V Girls Cross Country  New Canaan, Staples, Westhill  Away - Waveny Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/10  V Girls Cross Country  New Canaan  Away - Waveny Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/10  V Girls Volleyball  Jonathan Law (Scrim.)  Home - St. Joseph HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/12  FR Football  Brien McMahon  Home - St. Joseph HS-Upper Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/12  V Field Hockey  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde HS-Tetreau/Davis Field
    [Directions] 
    L 1-11     
    Thu., 9/12  JV Field Hockey  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/12  V Girls Volleyball  Newtown  Home - St. Joseph HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 3-2     
    Thu., 9/12  JV Girls Volleyball  Newtown  Away - Newtown HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/12  FR Girls Volleyball  Newtown  Away - Newtown HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/13  V Football  Brien McMahon  Away - Brien McMahon HS-Casagrande Field
    [Directions] 
    W 45-0     
    Fri., 9/13  V Boys Soccer  Wilton  Away - Wilton HS-Lilly Field
    [Directions] 
    L 1-6     
    Fri., 9/13  JV Boys Soccer  Wilton  Away - Allen's Meadow-2A
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/13  V Girls Soccer  Wilton  Home - St. Joseph HS-Lower Turf
    [Directions] 
    T 0-0     
    Fri., 9/13  JV Girls Soccer  Wilton  Home - St. Joseph HS-Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/14  JV Football  Brien McMahon  Home - St. Joseph HS-Upper Turf
    [Directions] 
    10:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 9/14  V Girls Volleyball  Amity, Avon, Darien, East Haven, Fairfield Ludlowe, Glastonbury, Joel Barlow, New Britain, New Canaan, North Haven, Seymour, Simsbury, SMSA, St. Paul Catholic, Suffield, Trinity Catholic, Trumbull, Woodland  Away - Connecticut Sports Center
     
    8:30 a.m.     
    Mon., 9/16  V Boys Soccer  Trinity Catholic  Away - Trinity Catholic-Gaglio Field
     
    W 3-2     
    Mon., 9/16  V Girls Volleyball  Wilton  Away - Wilton HS-Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Mon., 9/16  JV Girls Volleyball  Wilton  Away - Wilton HS-Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/16  FR Girls Volleyball  Wilton  Home - St. Joseph HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/17  V Boys Cross Country  Fairfield Warde, Greenwich, Trumbull  Away - Fairfield Warde HS-Tetreau/Davis Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/17  V Girls Cross Country  Fairfield Warde, Greenwich, Trumbull  Away - Fairfield Warde HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/17  V Girls Soccer  Trinity Catholic  Home - St. Joseph HS-Lower Turf
    [Directions] 
    W 7-0     
    Wed., 9/18  V Boys Soccer  Bridgeport Central  Home - St. Joseph HS-Lower Turf
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Wed., 9/18  JV Boys Soccer  Bridgeport Central  Home - St. Joseph HS-Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/18  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Shelton  Away - Shelton Community Center Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/18  V Girls Volleyball  Trinity Catholic  Away - Trinity Catholic-Gym
     
    W 3-0     
    Wed., 9/18  JV Girls Volleyball  Trinity Catholic  Away - Trinity Catholic-Gym
     
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/19  FR Football  Notre Dame-West Haven  Away - Veterans Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/19  V Field Hockey  Brien McMahon  Home - St. Joseph HS-Lower Turf
    [Directions] 
    L 5-0     
    Thu., 9/19  JV Field Hockey  Brien McMahon  Home - St. Joseph HS-Lower Turf
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/19  V Girls Soccer  Bridgeport Central  Away - Bridgeport Central HS-Kennedy Stadium
    [Directions] 
    W 7-0  12:00 PM   
    Fri., 9/20  V Field Hockey  Greenwich  Home - St. Joseph HS-Lower Turf
    [Directions] 
    L 0-7     
    Fri., 9/20  JV Field Hockey  Greenwich  Home - St. Joseph HS-Lower Turf
    [Directions] 
    5:20 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/20  V Girls Swimming and Diving  New Canaan  Away - New Canaan YMCA-Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/20  V Girls Volleyball  Bridgeport Central  Home - St. Joseph HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Fri., 9/20  JV Girls Volleyball  Bridgeport Central  Home - St. Joseph HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/21  V Football  Notre Dame-West Haven  Home - St. Joseph HS-Upper Turf
    [Directions] 
    W 42-7     
    Sat., 9/21  V Girls Soccer  Westhill  Away - Westhill HS-Front Turf
    [Directions] 
    W 7-0     
    Sat., 9/21  JV Girls Soccer  Westhill  Away - Westhill HS-Front Turf
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 9/23  JV Football  Notre Dame-West Haven  Away - Veterans Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/23  V Field Hockey  Westhill  Away - Westhill HS-J. Walter Kennedy Stadium
    [Directions] 
    L 0-4     
    Mon., 9/23  JV Field Hockey  Westhill  Away - Westhill HS-J. Walter Kennedy Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/23  V Girls Volleyball  Westhill  Home - St. Joseph HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Mon., 9/23  JV Girls Volleyball  Westhill  Home - St. Joseph HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/24  V Boys Cross Country  Brien McMahon, Fairfield Ludlowe, Stamford  Home - St. Joseph HS-Trail
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/24  V Boys Soccer  Greenwich  Away - Greenwich HS-Cardinal Stadium
    [Directions] 
    L 0-4     
    Tue., 9/24  JV Boys Soccer  Greenwich  Away - Cos Cob Park-Benvenuto Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/24  V Girls Cross Country  Brien McMahon, Fairfield Ludlowe, Stamford  Home - St. Joseph HS-Trail
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/25  V Field Hockey  New Canaan  Home - St. Joseph HS-Upper Turf
    [Directions] 
    L 0-10     
    Wed., 9/25  JV Field Hockey  New Canaan  Home - St. Joseph HS-Upper Turf
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/25  V Girls Soccer  Greenwich  Home - St. Joseph HS-Lower Turf
    [Directions] 
    W 4-0     
    Wed., 9/25  JV Girls Soccer  Greenwich  Home - St. Joseph HS-Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/25  FR Girls Volleyball  Westhill  Away - Westhill HS-New Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/26  FR Football  Wilton  Home - St. Joseph HS-Upper Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/26  V Boys Soccer  Norwalk  Away - Norwalk HS-Testa Field
    [Directions] 
    L 1-6     
    Thu., 9/26  JV Boys Soccer  Norwalk  Away - Norwalk HS-Testa Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/26  V Girls Volleyball  Greenwich  Away - Greenwich HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Thu., 9/26  JV Girls Volleyball  Greenwich  Away - Greenwich HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/26  FR Girls Volleyball  Greenwich  Home - St. Joseph HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/27  V Football  Wilton  Away - Wilton HS-Veterans Memorial Stadium
    [Directions] 
    W 56-14     
    Fri., 9/27  V Girls Soccer  Norwalk  Home - St. Joseph HS-Lower Turf
    [Directions] 
    W 5-0     
    Fri., 9/27  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Darien  Away - Darien YMCA
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/28  JV Football  Wilton  Home - St. Joseph HS-Upper Turf
    [Directions] 
    10:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 9/28  V Boys Soccer  Westhill  Home - St. Joseph HS-Lower Turf
    [Directions] 
    L 0-2     
    Sat., 9/28  V Field Hockey  Darien  Away - Darien HS-DHS Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-11     
    Sat., 9/28  JV Field Hockey  Darien  Away - Darien HS-DHS Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/1  V Boys Cross Country  Wilton, Norwalk, Trinity Catholic  Away - Wilton HS-Allen Meadow
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/1  V Boys Soccer  Danbury  Home - St. Joseph HS-Lower Turf
    [Directions] 
    L 4-1     
    Tue., 10/1  JV Boys Soccer  Danbury  Home - St. Joseph HS-Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/1  V Girls Cross Country  Wilton, Norwalk, Trinity Catholic  Away - Wilton HS-Allen Meadow
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/1  V Girls Volleyball  Norwalk  Away - Norwalk HS-Tom Scarso Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 3-2     
    Tue., 10/1  JV Girls Volleyball  Norwalk  Away - Norwalk HS-Tom Scarso Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/1  FR Girls Volleyball  Norwalk  Home - St. Joseph HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/2  V Field Hockey  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Taft Field
    [Directions] 
    L 1-4     
    Wed., 10/2  JV Field Hockey  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Taft Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/2  V Girls Soccer  Danbury  Away - Mill Ridge Int. School-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    W 2-0     
    Wed., 10/2  JV Girls Soccer  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS-Grass Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/2  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Staples  Away - Staples HS-Staples High School Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/3  FR Football  New Canaan  Home - St. Joseph HS-Upper Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/3  V Boys Soccer  Stamford  Away - Stamford HS-SHS Upper Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    L 3-5     
    Thu., 10/3  JV Boys Soccer  Stamford  Away - Rippowam MS-Upper Soccer/Footballl Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/3  V Girls Volleyball  Danbury  Home - St. Joseph HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Thu., 10/3  JV Girls Volleyball  Danbury  Home - St. Joseph HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/3  FR Girls Volleyball  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/4  V Football  New Canaan  Away - New Canaan HS-Dunning Stadium
    [Directions] 
    W 58-14     
    Fri., 10/4  V Field Hockey  Danbury  Home - St. Joseph HS-Upper Turf
    [Directions] 
    W 3-1     
    Fri., 10/4  JV Field Hockey  Danbury  Home - St. Joseph HS-Upper Turf
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/4  V Girls Soccer  Stamford  Home - St. Joseph HS-Lower Turf
    [Directions] 
    W 7-0     
    Fri., 10/4  JV Girls Soccer  Stamford  Home - St. Joseph HS-Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/5  JV Football  New Canaan  Home - St. Joseph HS-Upper Turf
    [Directions] 
    10:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/5  V Boys Soccer  Brien McMahon  Home - St. Joseph HS-Lower Turf
    [Directions] 
    L 0-4     
    Sat., 10/5  JV Boys Soccer  Brien McMahon  Home - St. Joseph HS-Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/5  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Fairfield Warde  Home - High Plains Community Cn
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/5  V Girls Volleyball  Stamford  Away - Stamford HS-Kuzco Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 3-2     
    Sat., 10/5  JV Girls Volleyball  Stamford  Away - Stamford HS-Kuzco Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/5  FR Girls Volleyball  Stamford  Home - St. Joseph HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    11:30 a.m.     
    Mon., 10/7  V Boys Cross Country  Danbury, Darien, Ridgefield  Home - St. Joseph HS-Trail
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/7  JV Boys Soccer  Westhill  Home - St. Joseph HS-Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/7  V Girls Cross Country  Danbury, Darien, Ridgefield  Home - St. Joseph HS-Trail
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/7  V Girls Soccer  Brien McMahon  Away - Brien McMahon HS-Casagrande Field
    [Directions] 
    W 2-0     
    Mon., 10/7  JV Girls Soccer  Brien McMahon  Away - Brien McMahon HS-Pride Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/7  V Girls Volleyball  Brien McMahon  Home - St. Joseph HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Mon., 10/7  JV Girls Volleyball  Brien McMahon  Home - St. Joseph HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/8  V Field Hockey  Trumbull  Away - Trumbull HS-McDougall Stadium
    [Directions] 
    L 0-6  12:00 PM   
    Tue., 10/8  JV Field Hockey  Trumbull  Away - Trumbull HS-McDougall Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  12:00 PM   
    Tue., 10/8  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Sacred Heart Academy  Away - Albertus Magnus-Cosgrove Marcus Messer Athletic Center
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/10  V Boys Soccer  New Canaan  Home - St. Joseph HS-Lower Turf
    [Directions] 
    T 2-2     
    Thu., 10/10  JV Boys Soccer  New Canaan  Home - St. Joseph HS-Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/11  V Field Hockey  Shelton  Home - St. Joseph HS-Lower Turf
    [Directions] 
    W 1-0     
    Fri., 10/11  JV Field Hockey  Shelton  Home - St. Joseph HS-Lower Turf
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/11  V Girls Soccer  New Canaan  Away - New Canaan HS-Dunning Stadium
    [Directions] 
    W 2-1     
    Fri., 10/11  JV Girls Soccer  New Canaan  Away - Conner Field, New Cannan
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/11  V Girls Volleyball  New Canaan  Home - St. Joseph HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 2-3     
    Fri., 10/11  JV Girls Volleyball  New Canaan  Home - St. Joseph HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/11  FR Girls Volleyball  New Canaan  Away - New Canaan HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/12  V Boys Soccer  Trumbull  Home - St. Joseph HS-Lower Turf
    [Directions] 
    T 0-0     
    Sat., 10/12  JV Boys Soccer  Trumbull  Home - St. Joseph HS-Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/12  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Wilton  Home - High Plains Community Cn
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/14  V Girls Soccer  Trumbull  Away - Trumbull HS-New Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    W 2-1     
    Mon., 10/14  JV Girls Soccer  Trumbull  Away - Trumbull HS-New Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/15  V Boys Soccer  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Taft Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-8     
    Tue., 10/15  JV Boys Soccer  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-RLMS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/15  V Field Hockey  Staples  Home - St. Joseph HS-Lower Turf
    [Directions] 
    L 0-10     
    Tue., 10/15  JV Field Hockey  Staples  Home - St. Joseph HS-Lower Turf
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/15  V Girls Volleyball  Trumbull  Home - St. Joseph HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Tue., 10/15  JV Girls Volleyball  Trumbull  Home - St. Joseph HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/15  FR Girls Volleyball  Trumbull  Away - Trumbull HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/16  JV Girls Soccer  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - St. Joseph HS-Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Thu., 10/17  FR Football  Fairfield Prep  Away - Fairfield University-Barlow Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/17  V Boys Soccer  Ridgefield  Home - St. Joseph HS-Lower Turf
    [Directions] 
    L 0-4     
    Thu., 10/17  JV Boys Soccer  Ridgefield  Home - St. Joseph HS-Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/17  V Girls Volleyball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 1-3     
    Thu., 10/17  JV Girls Volleyball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/17  FR Girls Volleyball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - St. Joseph HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/18  V Football  Fairfield Prep  Away - Fairfield University-Rafferty Stadium
    [Directions] 
    W 42-13     
    Fri., 10/18  V Girls Soccer  Ridgefield  Away - Ridgefield HS-Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    T 1-1     
    Fri., 10/18  JV Girls Soccer  Ridgefield  Away - Ridgefield HS-RHS Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/18  V Girls Volleyball  Southington  Away - Southington HS-Gym West
    [Directions] 
    W 3-1     
    Fri., 10/18  JV Girls Volleyball  Southington  Away - Southington HS-Gym West
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  TBA   
    Sat., 10/19  JV Football  Fairfield Prep  Home - St. Joseph HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/19  V Boys Soccer  Staples  Away - Staples HS-Loeffler Field - Staples HS
    [Directions] 
    L 0-1     
    Sat., 10/19  JV Boys Soccer  Staples  Away - Staples HS-Wakeman Field E (grass)
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/19  V Field Hockey  Wilton  Away - Wilton HS-Veterans Memorial Stadium
    [Directions] 
    L 0-12     
    Sat., 10/19  JV Field Hockey  Wilton  Away - Wilton HS-Fuijitani Field -Turf
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/19  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Greenwich  Home - High Plains Community Cn
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/21  V Field Hockey  Norwalk  Home - St. Joseph HS-Upper Turf
    [Directions] 
    L 0-9     
    Mon., 10/21  JV Field Hockey  Norwalk  Home - St. Joseph HS-Upper Turf
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/21  V Girls Soccer  Staples  Home - St. Joseph HS-Lower Turf
    [Directions] 
    T 1-1     
    Mon., 10/21  V Girls Volleyball  Ridgefield  Home - St. Joseph HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 1-3     
    Mon., 10/21  JV Girls Volleyball  Ridgefield  Home - St. Joseph HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/21  FR Girls Volleyball  Ridgefield  Away - Ridgefield HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/22  V Girls Soccer  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - St. Joseph HS-Lower Turf
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Tue., 10/22  JV Girls Soccer  Staples  Home - St. Joseph HS-Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/23  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Norwalk/McMahon  Away - Norwalk HS-Pat Spinola Natatorium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/23  V Girls Volleyball  Staples  Away - Staples HS-Staples Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 1-3     
    Wed., 10/23  JV Girls Volleyball  Staples  Away - Staples HS-Staples Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/23  FR Girls Volleyball  Staples  Home - St. Joseph HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/24  FR Football  Ridgefield  Away - Ridgefield HS-Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/24  V Girls Volleyball  Greenwich  Home - St. Joseph HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Thu., 10/24  JV Girls Volleyball  Greenwich  Home - St. Joseph HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/25  V Boys Soccer  Darien  Away - Darien HS-DHS Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-5     
    Fri., 10/25  JV Boys Soccer  Darien  Away - Darien HS-DHS Upper Oval Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/25  V Girls Soccer  Darien  Home - St. Joseph HS-Lower Turf
    [Directions] 
    W 4-0     
    Fri., 10/25  JV Girls Soccer  Darien  Home - St. Joseph HS-Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/26  V Boys Cross Country  CIAC Boys Class M Divisional Championship  Away - Wickham Park
     
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/26  V Football  Ridgefield  Home - St. Joseph HS-Upper Turf
    [Directions] 
    W 41-0     
    Sat., 10/26  V Girls Cross Country  CIAC Girls Class M Divisional Championship  Away - Wickham Park
     
    11:25 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/26  V Field Hockey  Brien McMahon  Away - Brien McMahon HS-Casagrande Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-7     
    Sat., 10/26  JV Field Hockey  Brien McMahon  Away - Brien McMahon HS-Casagrande Field
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/26  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Danbury  Home - High Plains Community Cn
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/28  JV Football  Ridgefield  Away - Ridgefield HS-Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/28  V Boys Soccer  Fairfield Warde  Home - St. Joseph HS-Lower Turf
    [Directions] 
    L 0-1     
    Mon., 10/28  V Field Hockey  Ridgefield  Home - St. Joseph HS-Upper Turf
    [Directions] 
    L 0-7     
    Mon., 10/28  JV Field Hockey  Ridgefield  Home - St. Joseph HS-Upper Turf
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/28  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Fairfield University-Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/29  JV Boys Soccer  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde HS-Fairfield Warde Grass Utility Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/29  V Girls Soccer  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde HS-Tetreau/Davis Field
    [Directions] 
    W 2-0     
    Tue., 10/29  JV Girls Soccer  Fairfield Warde  Away - Tunxis
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/29  V Girls Volleyball  Darien  Away - Darien HS-DHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 1-3     
    Tue., 10/29  JV Girls Volleyball  Darien  Away - Darien HS-DHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/29  FR Girls Volleyball  Darien  Home - St. Joseph HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/30  FR Football  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde HS-Tetreau/Davis Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/30  V Field Hockey  Stamford  Away - Stamford HS-Boyle Stadium
    [Directions] 
    L 0-5     
    Wed., 10/30  JV Field Hockey  Stamford  Away - Stamford HS-Boyle Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/31  V Girls Volleyball  Fairfield Warde  Home - St. Joseph HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 1-3     
    Thu., 10/31  JV Girls Volleyball  Fairfield Warde  Home - St. Joseph HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 11/1  V Boys Cross Country  CIAC Boys State Open Championship  Away - Wickham Park
     
    2:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 11/1  V Girls Cross Country  CIAC Girls State Open Championship  Away - Wickham Park
     
    2:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 11/1  V Girls Soccer  Brien McMahon  Home - St. Joseph HS-Lower Turf
    [Directions] 
    W 1-0     
    Fri., 11/1  FR Girls Volleyball  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde HS-Large Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 11/2  V Football  Fairfield Warde  Home - St. Joseph HS-Upper Turf
    [Directions] 
    W 63-3     
    Sat., 11/2  V Girls Swimming and Diving  FCIAC Girls Swimming Trials  Away - Greenwich HS-Pool
     
    4:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 11/4  JV Football  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde HS-Tetreau/Davis Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 11/4  V Field Hockey  Joel Barlow (Scrim.)  Away - Joel Barlow HS-Field I (Stadium)
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 11/4  V Girls Soccer  Ridgefield  Away - Wilton HS Varsity Field
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 11/5  V Girls Swimming and Diving  FCIAC Girls Swimming Championships  Away - Greenwich HS-Pool
     
    6:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/7  V Girls Soccer  Staples  Away - Wilton HS-Lilly Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 11/7  V Girls Soccer  Staples  Away - Wilton HS-Lilly Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 11/11  V Girls Volleyball  South Windsor  Away - South Windsor HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 11/13  V Girls Swimming and Diving  CIAC Girls Class M Diving Championship  Away - Bulkeley HS-Pool
     
    4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/14  FR Football  Staples  Away - Staples HS-Staples Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/14  V Girls Soccer  Simsbury  Home - St. Joseph HS-Lower Turf
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/14  V Girls Soccer  TBA  Home - St. Joseph HS-Lower Turf
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 11/14  V Girls Volleyball  Bristol Central  Away - Bristol Central HS-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 11/16  V Football  Staples  Home - St. Joseph HS-Upper Turf
    [Directions] 
    W 50-0     
    Sat., 11/16  V Girls Soccer  Ridgefield  Home - St. Joseph HS-Lower Turf
    [Directions] 
    12:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 11/16  V Girls Swimming and Diving  CIAC Girls Class M Trials  Away - East Hartford HS-Pool
     
    5:55 p.m.     
    Mon., 11/18  JV Football  Staples  Away - Staples HS-Staples Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 11/20  V Girls Swimming and Diving  CIAC Girls Class M Finals  Away - Moore Field House, SCSU
     
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/21  FR Football  Trumbull  Away - Trumbull HS-McDougall Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/21  V Girls Swimming and Diving  CIAC Girls State Open Diving  Away - Middletown HS-Pool
     
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 11/22  V Football  Stamford  Away - Stamford HS-Boyle Stadium
    [Directions] 
    W 58-0     
    Sat., 11/23  JV Football  Trumbull  Away - Trumbull HS-McDougall Stadium
    [Directions] 
    10:30 a.m.     
    Sun., 11/24  V Girls Swimming and Diving  CIAC Girls State Open Swimming  Away - Yale
     
    2:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/28  V Football  Trumbull  Home - St. Joseph HS-Upper Turf
    [Directions] 
    W 52-7     
    Wed., 12/4  V Football  Wilton  Home - Trumbull HS-McDougall Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 12/5  V Boys Ice Hockey  Masuk (Scrim.)  Home - Shelton - Sports Center of CT-Lower Rink
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 12/5  V Girls Basketball  Kolbe Cathedral (Scrim.)  Home - St. Joseph HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 12/7  V Girls Ice Hockey  Ridgefield-Danbury (Scrim.)  Home - Shelton - Sports Center of CT-Upper Rink
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 12/9  V Football  New Canaan  Home - Bunnell HS-Bunnell Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/11  V Girls Ice Hockey  Fairfield Ludlowe-Warde  Home - Shelton - Sports Center of CT-Upper Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 2-9     
    Thu., 12/12  V Boys Basketball  East Haven (Scrim.)  Away - East Haven HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 12/12  V Girls Basketball  Hillhouse (Scrim.)  Away - Hillhouse HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 12/13  JV Boys Ice Hockey  Fairfield Warde/Ludlowe (Scrim.)  Home - Shelton - Sports Center of CT-Lower Rink
    [Directions] 
    8:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 12/14  V Boys Basketball  Fairfield Prep (Scrim.)  Home - St. Joseph HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 12/14  V Football  Daniel Hand  Home - Veteran's Stadium-Willow Brook Park-Football Field
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 12/14  V Boys Ice Hockey  Watertown-Pomperaug (Scrim.)  Home - Shelton - Sports Center of CT-Lower Rink
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 12/14  V Boys Ice Hockey  Trumbull, Immaculate, Notre Dame-Fairfield (Scrim.)  Away - Shelton - Sports Center of CT-Lower Rink
    [Directions] 
    7:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 12/14  V Boys Ice Hockey  Notre Dame-Fairfield (Scrim.)  Home - Shelton - Sports Center of CT-Lower Rink
    [Directions] 
    7:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 12/14  V Girls Ice Hockey  Ridgefield-Danbury  Away - Ridgefield - Winter Garden-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 1-10  7:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Sun., 12/15  JV Girls Ice Hockey  New Canaan  Away - Stamford Twin Rinks-West
    [Directions] 
    6:50 p.m.  5:15 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 12/18  V Boys Ice Hockey  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Home - Shelton - Sports Center of CT-Lower Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 0-4     
    Wed., 12/18  V Wrestling  Brien McMahon  Away - Brien McMahon HS-Kehoe - King Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/18  V Girls Basketball  New Fairfield  Away - New Fairfield High-HS Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 51-43     
    Wed., 12/18  JV Girls Basketball  New Fairfield  Away - New Fairfield High-HS Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/18  FR Girls Basketball  New Fairfield  Away - New Fairfield High-HS Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/18  V Girls Ice Hockey  New Canaan  Home - Shelton - Sports Center of CT-Upper Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 1-8     
    Thu., 12/19  V Boys Basketball  Msgr. Scanlan (NY)  Home - Trinity Catholic
    [Directions] 
    L 63-80     
    Fri., 12/20  V Girls Basketball  Darien  Home - St. Joseph HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 33-38     
    Fri., 12/20  JV Girls Basketball  Darien  Home - St. Joseph HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 12/20  FR Girls Basketball  Darien  Home - St. Joseph HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 12/21  V Boys Basketball  Kolbe Cathedral  Home - Trinity Catholic-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 80-63     
    Sat., 12/21  V Boys Ice Hockey  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Away - Shelton - Sports Center of CT-Lower Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 1-2  12:00 PM   
    Sat., 12/21  V Wrestling  Shelton, Amity, Bunnell, Canton, Greens Farms Academy, Masuk, Morgan, Norwalk, Notre Dame-Fairfield, Notre Dame-West Haven, Weston  Away - Shelton HS-High School - Murray Gymnasium
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 12/21  V Girls Ice Hockey  Darien  Away - Darien Ice House-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 0-6  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Sun., 12/22  JV Girls Ice Hockey  Masuk-Barlow-Newtown-Lauralton-Shelton  Home - Shelton - Sports Center of CT-Upper Rink
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 12/23  JV Boys Ice Hockey  Darien  Away - Stamford Twin Rinks-West
    [Directions] 
    8:40 p.m.     
    Mon., 12/23  V Girls Basketball  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde HS-Large Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 36-33     
    Mon., 12/23  JV Girls Basketball  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde HS-Large Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 12/23  FR Girls Basketball  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde HS-Large Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 12/23  V Girls Ice Hockey  Branford-N.Branford-East Haven  Home - Shelton - Sports Center of CT-Upper Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 2-6     
    Thu., 12/26  V Girls Indoor Track  North Shore Invite @ Armory NY  Away - Not Listed-Achievement First Amistad HS
     
    12:00 p.m.  TBA   
    Fri., 12/27  JV Boys Ice Hockey  Immaculate  Home - Shelton - Sports Center of CT-Upper Rink
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 12/27  V Wrestling  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 12/27  V Girls Basketball  Middletown  Away - Canton Holiday Tournament
    [Directions] 
    W 56-53     
    Fri., 12/27  JV Girls Ice Hockey  TBA  Home - Shelton - Sports Center of CT-Upper Rink
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Sat., 12/28  V Boys Ice Hockey  West Haven  Away - West Haven HS-Bennett Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 4-7     
    Sat., 12/28  V Girls Basketball  Simsbury  Home - Canton HS
    [Directions] 
    W 28-20     
    Sat., 12/28  V Girls Ice Hockey  Mercy-NWC  Home - Shelton - Sports Center of CT-Upper Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 6-9     
    Sun., 12/29  JV Boys Ice Hockey  Ridgefield  Away - Danbury Ice Arena-Colonial Rink
    [Directions] 
    6:50 p.m.     
    Sun., 12/29  JV Girls Ice Hockey  West Haven-SHA  Away - West Haven HS-Bennet Rink
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 12/30  JV Boys Ice Hockey  Fairfield Prep  Away - Wonderland of Ice-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 12/30  V Girls Ice Hockey  New Canaan  Away - Darien Ice House-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 2-7  12:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 12/31  JV Boys Ice Hockey  Greenwich  Home - Sports Center of Connecticut-Lower
    [Directions] 
    10:30 a.m.     
    Thu., 1/2  V Boys Ice Hockey  Trumbull  Away - Shelton - Sports Center of CT-Lower Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 3-6     
    Thu., 1/2  V Boys Indoor Track  Winter Green Invite @ SCSU  Away - Not Listed
     
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/2  V Girls Indoor Track  Wintergreen Invite @ SCSU  Away - Not Listed-SCSU
     
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/3  V Boys Basketball  Wilton  Away - Wilton HS-Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    W 68-56     
    Fri., 1/3  JV Boys Basketball  Wilton  Away - Wilton HS-Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/3  FR Boys Basketball  Wilton  Away - Wilton HS-Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/3  JV Boys Ice Hockey  Staples  Home - Shelton - Sports Center of CT-Lower Rink
    [Directions] 
    8:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/3  V Girls Basketball  Wilton  Home - St. Joseph HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 46-34     
    Fri., 1/3  JV Girls Basketball  Wilton  Home - St. Joseph HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/3  JV Girls Ice Hockey  Greenwich  Away - Greenwich - Dorothy Hamill-Rink
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  3:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 1/4  JV Boys Ice Hockey  Eastern CT Eagles  Home - Shelton - Sports Center of CT-Lower Rink
    [Directions] 
    7:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/4  V Boys Indoor Track  FCIAC Qualifier #1  Away - Staples HS-Field House
     
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 1/4  V Girls Ice Hockey  Wilton-Norwalk-McMahon  Home - Shelton - Sports Center of CT-Upper Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 6-12     
    Sat., 1/4  V Girls Indoor Track  FCIAC Qualifier #1  Away - Staples HS-Field House
     
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sun., 1/5  V Girls Ice Hockey  Greenwich (Scrim.)  Home - Shelton - Sports Center of CT-Upper Rink
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 1/6  V Girls Ice Hockey  Greenwich  Away - Greenwich - Dorothy Hamill-Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 0-6  3:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 1/7  V Boys Basketball  Trinity Catholic  Away - Trinity Catholic-Gym
     
    L 47-64     
    Tue., 1/7  JV Boys Basketball  Trinity Catholic  Away - Trinity Catholic-Gym
     
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/7  FR Boys Basketball  Trinity Catholic  Away - Trinity Catholic-Gym
     
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/7  V Girls Basketball  Trinity Catholic  Home - St. Joseph HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 59-28     
    Tue., 1/7  JV Girls Basketball  Trinity Catholic  Home - St. Joseph HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 1/7  FR Girls Basketball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - St. Joseph HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/7  V Girls Indoor Track  James Barber Invite @ SCSU  Away - Not Listed-SCSU
     
    4:00 p.m.  TBA   
    Wed., 1/8  V Boys Ice Hockey  Xavier  Home - Shelton - Sports Center of CT-Lower Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 0-6     
    Wed., 1/8  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Norwalk/Brien McMahon  Away - Norwalk HS-Pat Spinola Natatorium
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  2:00 PM, Dismiss 1:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 1/8  V Wrestling  Wilton, Brien McMahon, Darien, Fairfield Warde  Away - Wilton HS-Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/8  V Girls Ice Hockey  Masuk-Barlow-Newtown-Lauralton-Shelton  Away - Shelton - Sports Center of CT-Lower Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 6-5     
    Fri., 1/10  V Boys Basketball  Bridgeport Central  Home - St. Joseph HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 83-70     
    Fri., 1/10  JV Boys Basketball  Bridgeport Central  Home - St. Joseph HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/10  FR Boys Basketball  Bridgeport Central  Home - St. Joseph HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/10  V Girls Basketball  Bridgeport Central  Away - Bridgeport Central HS-Barry McLeod Court
    [Directions] 
    W 62-9     
    Fri., 1/10  JV Girls Basketball  Bridgeport Central  Away - Bridgeport Central HS-Barry McLeod Court
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/10  FR Girls Basketball  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde HS-Small Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/11  V Boys Ice Hockey  Guilford  Away - East Haven HS-Veterans Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 3-4(OT)     
    Sat., 1/11  V Boys Indoor Track  FCIAC Qualifier #2  Away - Staples HS-Field House
     
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 1/11  V Boys Indoor Track  FCIAC Qualifier #2  Away - TBA
     
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 1/11  V Wrestling  Lawless Invitational  Away - Canton HS-Gym
     
    9:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 1/11  V Girls Gymnastics  Trumbull, New Canaan, Wilton  Away - Next Dimension
    [Directions] 
    135.05     
    Sat., 1/11  V Girls Ice Hockey  Stamford-Westhill-Staples  Home - Shelton - Sports Center of CT-Upper Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 5-9     
    Sat., 1/11  V Girls Indoor Track  FCIAC Qualifier #2  Away - Staples HS-Field House
     
    10:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 1/13  V Boys Ice Hockey  Trumbull  Home - Shelton - Sports Center of CT-Lower Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 1-8     
    Mon., 1/13  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Danbury  Home - Hillcrest MS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 1/13  V Girls Gymnastics  Westhill, Stamford, Trumbull  Away - Westhill HS-New Gym
    [Directions] 
    124.45     
    Tue., 1/14  V Boys Basketball  Westhill  Home - St. Joseph HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 78-49     
    Tue., 1/14  JV Boys Basketball  Westhill  Home - St. Joseph HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/14  FR Boys Basketball  Westhill  Home - St. Joseph HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/14  V Girls Basketball  Westhill  Away - Westhill HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 58-37     
    Tue., 1/14  JV Girls Basketball  Westhill  Away - Westhill HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/14  FR Girls Basketball  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Away - Notre Dame - Fairfield -Sister Marion Reilly Auditorium
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/14  FR Girls Basketball  Westhill  Away - Westhill HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 1/15  V Wrestling  New Canaan  Away - New Canaan HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/16  V Boys Ice Hockey  New Canaan  Home - Shelton - Sports Center of CT-Lower Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 0-1     
    Thu., 1/16  V Boys Indoor Track  Wesleyan Developmental Boys Track Meet  Away - Not Listed-Wesleyan University
     
    4:00 p.m.  TBA   
    Fri., 1/17  V Boys Basketball  Greenwich  Away - Greenwich HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 52-51     
    Fri., 1/17  JV Boys Basketball  Greenwich  Away - Greenwich HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/17  FR Boys Basketball  Greenwich  Away - Greenwich HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/17  JV Boys Ice Hockey  Trumbull  Away - Shelton - Sports Center of CT-Lower Rink
    [Directions] 
    9:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/17  V Boys Swimming and Diving  New Canaan  Away - New Canaan YMCA-Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  1:45 PM, Dismiss 1:30 AM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 1/17  V Girls Basketball  Greenwich  Home - St. Joseph HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 56-40     
    Fri., 1/17  JV Girls Basketball  Greenwich  Home - St. Joseph HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/17  FR Girls Basketball  Greenwich  Home - St. Joseph HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/17  V Girls Gymnastics  Greenwich, Wilton  Away - Greenwich YWCA
    [Directions] 
    133.95     
    Fri., 1/17  V Girls Ice Hockey  Fairfield Ludlowe-Warde  Home - Shelton - Sports Center of CT-Upper Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 0-8  TBA   
    Fri., 1/17  V Girls Indoor Track  Bethel Invitational  Away - Not Listed-Achievement First Amistad HS
     
    3:30 p.m.  TBA   
    Sat., 1/18  V Boys Indoor Track  SCC Coaches Invitational @ Hillhouse  Away - Not Listed-Hillhouse - New Haven Complex
     
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 1/18  V Boys Indoor Track  FCIAC Qualifier #3  Away - Staples HS-Field House
     
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 1/18  V Girls Indoor Track  FCIAC Qualifier #3  Away - Staples HS-Field House
     
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sun., 1/19  V Boys Ice Hockey  Hamden  Away - Hamden-Lou Astorino Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 1-5     
    Sun., 1/19  JV Girls Ice Hockey  West Haven-SHA  Away - West Haven HS-Bennett Rink
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 1/20  V Girls Gymnastics  Trumbull, Darien  Away - Next Dimension
    [Directions] 
    138.95     
    Mon., 1/20  V Girls Ice Hockey  ND Fairfield-Law-Foran-Weston-Pomperaug  Home - Shelton - Sports Center of CT-Upper Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 1-4     
    Tue., 1/21  V Boys Basketball  Norwalk  Away - Norwalk HS-Tom Scarso Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 65-63     
    Tue., 1/21  JV Boys Basketball  Norwalk  Away - Norwalk HS-Tom Scarso Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/21  FR Boys Basketball  Norwalk  Away - Norwalk HS-Tom Scarso Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/21  V Girls Basketball  Norwalk  Home - St. Joseph HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 44-63     
    Tue., 1/21  JV Girls Basketball  Norwalk  Home - St. Joseph HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/22  V Boys Ice Hockey  Wilton  Away - Ridgefield - Winter Garden-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 4-7     
    Wed., 1/22  V Wrestling  Ridgefield  Away - Ridgefield HS-Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Fri., 1/24  V Boys Basketball  Danbury  Home - St. Joseph HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 70-65     
    Fri., 1/24  JV Boys Basketball  Danbury  Home - St. Joseph HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/24  FR Boys Basketball  Danbury  Home - St. Joseph HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/24  V Girls Basketball  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 37-50     
    Fri., 1/24  JV Girls Basketball  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/24  FR Girls Basketball  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/25  V Boys Ice Hockey  Darien  Home - Shelton - Sports Center of CT-Lower Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 0-8     
    Sat., 1/25  V Boys Indoor Track  Qualifier 4  Away - TBA
     
    9:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 1/25  V Boys Indoor Track  Wilton, Danbury, Fairfield Ludlowe, New Canaan, Norwalk, Trumbull, Westhill  Away - Wilton HS-Nicholas Zeoli Field House
     
    9:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 1/25  V Wrestling  Shoreline Scuffle  Away - Branford HS-Gym
     
    8:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 1/25  V Girls Ice Hockey  Guilford  Home - Shelton - Sports Center of CT-Upper Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 1-11     
    Sat., 1/25  V Girls Indoor Track  Ocean Breeze HS Invite  Away - Not Listed-Staten Island
     
    9:00 a.m.  TBA   
    Sat., 1/25  V Girls Indoor Track  Wilton, Danbury, Fairfield Ludlowe, New Canaan, Norwalk, Trumbull, Westhill  Away - Wilton HS-Nicholas Zeoli Field House
     
    9:30 a.m.     
    Mon., 1/27  V Boys Basketball  Stamford  Away - Stamford HS-Kuzco Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 64-48     
    Mon., 1/27  JV Boys Basketball  Stamford  Away - Stamford HS-Kuzco Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 1/27  FR Boys Basketball  Stamford  Away - Stamford HS-Kuzco Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 1/27  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Greenwich  Away - Greenwich HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:15 PM, Dismiss 2:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 1/27  V Girls Basketball  Stamford  Home - St. Joseph HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 35-38     
    Mon., 1/27  JV Girls Basketball  Stamford  Home - St. Joseph HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 1/27  FR Girls Basketball  Stamford  Home - St. Joseph HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 1/27  V Girls Ice Hockey  Hand-Coginchaug-Valley-Old Lyme  Home - Shelton - Sports Center of CT-Upper Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 6-5 OT     
    Wed., 1/29  V Boys Ice Hockey  McMahon-Norwalk  Away - Sono Ice House-Main Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 2-0     
    Wed., 1/29  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Wilton  Home - Hillcrest MS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/29  V Wrestling  Terryville  Away - Terryville HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/30  V Boys Basketball  Brien McMahon  Home - St. Joseph HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 77-75     
    Thu., 1/30  JV Boys Basketball  Brien McMahon  Home - St. Joseph HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/30  FR Boys Basketball  Brien McMahon  Home - St. Joseph HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/30  V Girls Basketball  Brien McMahon  Away - Brien McMahon HS-Kehoe - King Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 54-27     
    Thu., 1/30  JV Girls Basketball  Brien McMahon  Away - Brien McMahon HS-Kehoe - King Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/30  FR Girls Basketball  Trumbull  Away - Trumbull HS-THS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/30  V Girls Gymnastics  New Milford, Trumbull  Away - New Milford HS-Small Gym - NMHS
    [Directions] 
    133.65     
    Thu., 1/30  V Girls Ice Hockey  Mercy-NWC  Away - Champions - Cromwell-Lower Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 2-6  3:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 1/31  JV Boys Ice Hockey  New Canaan  Home - Shelton - Sports Center of CT-Lower Rink
    [Directions] 
    8:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/31  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Westhill/Stamford  Away - Westhill HS-Westhill Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  1:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 2/1  V Boys Ice Hockey  Fairfield Warde/Ludlowe  Away - Wonderland of Ice-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    L 3-10     
    Sat., 2/1  V Boys Indoor Track  East Division Championship  Away - TBA
     
    9:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 2/1  V Boys Indoor Track  Eastern Divisional Championships  Away - Wilton HS-Nicholas Zeoli Field House
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 2/1  V Wrestling  JK Invitational  Away - Jonathan Law HS-James L. Richetelli Memorial Gymnasium
     
    8:00 a.m.  TBA, Dismiss TBA   
    Sat., 2/1  V Wrestling  JK Wrestling Invitational  Away - Jonathan Law HS-James L. Richetelli Memorial Gymnasium
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 2/1  V Girls Basketball  Bassick  Home - St. Joseph HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 52-51     
    Sat., 2/1  JV Girls Basketball  Bassick  Home - St. Joseph HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 2/1  V Girls Gymnastics  Trumbull, Foran, Norwalk, Staples  Away - Next Dimension
    [Directions] 
    132.9     
    Sat., 2/1  V Girls Indoor Track  East Division Championship  Away - TBA
     
    9:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 2/1  V Girls Indoor Track  Eastern Divisional Championships  Away - Wilton HS-Nicholas Zeoli Field House
     
    9:30 a.m.     
    Mon., 2/3  V Boys Basketball  New Canaan  Home - St. Joseph HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 73-70     
    Mon., 2/3  JV Boys Basketball  New Canaan  Home - St. Joseph HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/3  FR Boys Basketball  New Canaan  Home - St. Joseph HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/3  V Boys Ice Hockey  Staples  Home - Shelton - Sports Center of CT-Lower Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 3-2(OT)     
    Mon., 2/3  V Girls Basketball  New Canaan  Away - New Canaan HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 50-39     
    Mon., 2/3  JV Girls Basketball  New Canaan  Away - New Canaan HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/3  FR Girls Basketball  New Canaan  Away - New Canaan HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/3  V Girls Ice Hockey  Masuk-Barlow-Newtown-Lauralton-Shelton  Home - Shelton - Sports Center of CT-Upper Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 5-4     
    Tue., 2/4  V Boys Basketball  Harding  Away - Warren Harding HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 70-48     
    Tue., 2/4  JV Boys Basketball  Harding  Away - Warren Harding HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/4  FR Boys Basketball  Harding  Away - Warren Harding HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/5  JV Boys Ice Hockey  Notre Dame-West Haven  Away - West Haven HS-Bennett Rink
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/5  V Wrestling  Ridgefield, Greenwich  Away - Ridgefield HS-Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/5  V Girls Ice Hockey  Wilton-Norwalk-McMahon  Away - Ridgefield - Winter Garden-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 3-9  6:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 2/6  V Boys Indoor Track  FCIAC Championships  Away - Norwalk HS-Testa Field
     
    4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/6  V Girls Gymnastics  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Gymnastics and Cheerleading Academy at Connecticut-Gym 1
    [Directions] 
    137.2  TBA, Dismiss TBA   
    Thu., 2/6  V Girls Indoor Track  FCIAC Championships  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center-Field House
     
    4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/7  V Boys Basketball  Trumbull  Home - Fairfield University-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 85-81     
    Fri., 2/7  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Farfield Ludlowe/Warde  Home - Hillcrest MS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/7  V Wrestling  Trumbull, Norwalk, Wilton  Away - Trumbull HS-Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/7  V Girls Basketball  Trumbull  Away - Trumbull HS-Fairfield University
    [Directions] 
    L 36-61     
    Sat., 2/8  JV Boys Basketball  Trumbull  Home - St. Joseph HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    11:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 2/8  FR Boys Basketball  Trumbull  Home - St. Joseph HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 2/8  V Boys Ice Hockey  Watertown-Pomperaug  Home - Shelton - Sports Center of CT-Lower Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 7-4     
    Sat., 2/8  JV Girls Basketball  Trumbull  Away - Trumbull HS-THS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    11:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 2/8  FR Girls Basketball  Trumbull  Away - Trumbull HS-THS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 2/8  V Girls Gymnastics  Trumbull  Away - Next Dimension
    [Directions] 
    138.55     
    Sat., 2/8  V Girls Ice Hockey  Stamford-Westhill-Staples  Away - Terry Conners - Stamford-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 5-10  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Sun., 2/9  V Girls Ice Hockey  Hand-Coginchaug-Valley-Old Lyme  Away - Northford Ice Pavilion-Red
    [Directions] 
    W 6-3  2:00 PM   
    Sun., 2/9  JV Girls Ice Hockey  West Haven-SHA  Away - West Haven HS-Bennett Rink
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/10  V Boys Basketball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 54-83     
    Mon., 2/10  JV Boys Basketball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/10  FR Boys Basketball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/10  V Boys Ice Hockey  Ridgefield  Away - Ridgefield - Winter Garden-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 0-7     
    Mon., 2/10  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Darien  Home - Hillcrest MS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/10  V Girls Basketball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - St. Joseph HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 44-54     
    Mon., 2/10  JV Girls Basketball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - St. Joseph HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/10  FR Girls Basketball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - St. Joseph HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/11  V Wrestling  Stamford  Away - Stamford HS-Kuzco Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/12  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Staples  Away - Staples HS-Staples High School Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 2/12  JV Girls Ice Hockey  West Haven-SHA  Home - Shelton - Sports Center of CT-Upper Rink
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/13  V Girls Basketball  Ridgefield  Away - Ridgefield HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 33-44     
    Thu., 2/13  JV Girls Basketball  Ridgefield  Away - Ridgefield HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/13  FR Girls Basketball  Ridgefield  Away - Ridgefield HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/14  V Boys Basketball  Ridgefield  Home - St. Joseph HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 55-68     
    Fri., 2/14  JV Boys Basketball  Ridgefield  Home - St. Joseph HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/14  FR Boys Basketball  Ridgefield  Home - St. Joseph HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/14  V Boys Ice Hockey  Trinity Catholic  Home - Shelton - Sports Center of CT-Lower Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 5-2     
    Fri., 2/14  V Wrestling  FCIAC's  Away - New Canaan HS-Main Gym
     
    4:30 p.m.  12:00 PM   
    Sat., 2/15  V Boys Indoor Track  CIAC Boys Class M Divisional Championship  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center-Field House
     
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/15  V Wrestling  FCIAC Wrestling Championship  Away - New Canaan HS-Main Gym
     
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 2/15  V Girls Gymnastics  FCIAC's at Westhill  Away - Not Listed
     
    133.95  TBA, Dismiss TBA   
    Sat., 2/15  V Girls Indoor Track  CIAC Girls Class M Divisional Championship  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center-FieldHouse
     
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/17  V Boys Basketball  Staples  Away - Staples HS-Staples Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 75-71     
    Mon., 2/17  JV Boys Basketball  Staples  Away - Staples HS-Staples Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/17  FR Boys Basketball  Staples  Away - Staples HS-Staples Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/17  V Girls Basketball  Staples  Home - St. Joseph HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 24-49     
    Mon., 2/17  JV Girls Basketball  Staples  Home - St. Joseph HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/17  FR Girls Basketball  Staples  Home - St. Joseph HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/19  V Boys Basketball  Bassick  Home - St. Joseph HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 72-50     
    Wed., 2/19  JV Boys Basketball  Bassick  Home - St. Joseph HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/19  FR Boys Basketball  Bassick  Home - St. Joseph HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/19  V Boys Ice Hockey  Immaculate  Home - Shelton - Sports Center of CT-Lower Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 2-7     
    Fri., 2/21  JV Boys Ice Hockey  McMahon-Norwalk  Home - Shelton - Sports Center of CT-Lower Rink
    [Directions] 
    8:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/21  V Wrestling  CIAC Class M Divisional Championship  Away - Guilford HS-Main gym at GHS
     
    3:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/22  V Boys Ice Hockey  Greenwich  Away - Greenwich - Dorothy Hamill-Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 2-7     
    Sat., 2/22  V Boys Indoor Track  CIAC Boys State Open Championship  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center-Field House
     
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/22  V Wrestling  CIAC Class M Divisional Championship  Away - Guilford HS-Main gym at GHS
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 2/22  V Girls Indoor Track  CIAC Girls State Open Championship  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center-FieldHouse
     
    12:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/24  V Boys Basketball  Darien  Away - Darien HS-DHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 104-94(OT)     
    Mon., 2/24  JV Boys Basketball  Darien  Away - Darien HS-DHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/24  FR Boys Basketball  Darien  Away - Darien HS-DHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/26  V Boys Basketball  Fairfield Warde  Home - St. Joseph HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 52-62     
    Wed., 2/26  JV Boys Basketball  Fairfield Warde  Home - St. Joseph HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/26  FR Boys Basketball  Fairfield Warde  Home - St. Joseph HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/26  V Boys Ice Hockey  Westhill-Stamford  Home - Shelton - Sports Center of CT-Lower Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 2-8     
    Wed., 2/26  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Ridgefield  Home - Hillcrest MS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/26  V Girls Basketball  North Haven (Scrim.)  Away - North Haven HS-Fred Kelly Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/28  V Wrestling  CIAC State Open Championship  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center-Field House
     
    3:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/28  V Girls Basketball  Naugatuck (Scrim.)  Home - St. Joseph HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/29  V Boys Basketball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Fairfield Warde HS-Large Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/29  V Wrestling  CIAC State Open Championship  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center-Field House
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 2/29  V Girls Gymnastics  CIAC Class S Divisional Championship  Away - Jonathan Law HS-James L. Richetelli Memorial Gymnasium
     
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 3/3  V Boys Swimming and Diving  FCIAC Swimming Trials  Away - Greenwich HS-Pool
     
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 3/3  V Girls Basketball  Weston  Home - St. Joseph HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 55-32     
    Wed., 3/4  V Boys Swimming and Diving  FCIAC Diving Championship  Away - Westhill HS-Westhill Pool
     
    4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/5  V Boys Swimming and Diving  FCIAC Boys Swim Finals  Away - Greenwich HS-Pool
     
    6:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 3/6  V Girls Basketball  Sheehan  Away - Sheehan HS-Sheehan HS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 3/7  V Girls Gymnastics  CIAC State Open Championship  Away - New Milford HS-Main Gym - NMHS
     
    Postponed     
    Mon., 3/9  V Boys Basketball  Seymour  Home - St. Joseph HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 78-67     
    Tue., 3/10  V Boys Ice Hockey  New Canaan  Away - Darien Ice House-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 3/11  V Boys Basketball  Jonathan Law  Home - St. Joseph HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 3/11  V Boys Swimming and Diving  CIAC Boys Class LL Diving Championship  Away - Middletown HS-MHS Pool
     
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 3/14  V Boys Swimming and Diving  CIAC Boys Class LL Trials  Away - East Hartford HS-Pool
     
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 3/17  V Boys Swimming and Diving  CIAC Boys Class LL Finals  Away - Wesleyan University-Pool
     
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 3/19  V Boys Swimming and Diving  CIAC Boys State Open Diving  Away - Bulkeley HS-Pool
     
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 3/21  V Boys Swimming and Diving  CIAC Boys State Open Swimming  Away - Yale
     
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 3/24  V Baseball  TBA  Home - St. Joseph HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 3/24  V Softball  Naugatuck (Scrim.)  Home - St. Joseph HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 3/26  V Baseball  East Haven (Scrim.)  Home - St. Joseph HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 3/26  V Softball  Seymour (Scrim.)  Home - St. Joseph HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 3/27  V Girls Lacrosse  Newtown (Scrim.)  Home - St. Joseph HS-Lower Turf
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 3/28  V Baseball  Masuk (Scrim.)  Home - St. Joseph HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 3/28  V Boys Volleyball  Glastonbury (Scrim.)  Away - Glastonbury HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  TBA   
    Sat., 3/28  V Softball  Lauralton Hall (Scrim.)  Away - Lauralton Hall-Softball Varsity Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  8:00 AM   
    Mon., 3/30  V Baseball  Amity (Scrim.)  Away - Amity Regional HS-John Janenda Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 3/30  V Boys Tennis  Jonathan Law (Scrim.)  Away - Jonathan Law HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  TBA   
    Mon., 3/30  V Boys Volleyball  Shelton (Scrim.)  Away - Shelton HS-High School - Murray Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  TBA   
    Mon., 3/30  JV Boys Volleyball  Shelton (Scrim.)  Away - Shelton HS-High School - Murray Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 3/30  V Softball  TBA  Away - TBA
     
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 3/30  V Girls Tennis  Jonathan Law (Scrim.)  Home - St. Joseph HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 3/31  V Baseball  Shelton (Scrim.)  Home - St. Joseph HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 3/31  V Boys Volleyball  Kolbe Cathedral (Scrim.)  Home - St. Joseph HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 3/31  V Softball  Amity (Scrim.)  Home - St. Joseph HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 3/31  JV Softball  Amity (Scrim.)  Home - Long Hill Administration Bldg
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 4/1  V Boys Lacrosse  Joel Barlow  Home - St. Joseph HS-Upper Turf
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 4/1  JV Boys Lacrosse  Joel Barlow  Home - St. Joseph HS-Upper Turf
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 4/2  V Girls Lacrosse  Masuk (Scrim.)  Home - St. Joseph HS-Lower Turf
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 4/2  JV Girls Lacrosse  Masuk (Scrim.)  Home - St. Joseph HS-Lower Turf
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 4/2  V Softball  West Haven (Scrim.)  Away - West Haven HS-Frank Biondi Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 4/3  V Boys Tennis  Wilbur Cross (Scrim.)  Away - Wilbur Cross HS-Wilbur Cross Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  TBA   
    Sat., 4/4  V Boys Lacrosse  Trumbull  Home - St. Joseph HS-Upper Turf
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 4/4  JV Boys Lacrosse  Trumbull  Home - St. Joseph HS-Lower Turf
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 4/4  V Softball  Sheehan  Home - St. Joseph HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 4/6  V Baseball  Bethel  Away - Bethel HS-Hunt Field at Bethel HS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 4/6  JV Baseball  Bethel  Away - Bethel HS-Parloa Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 4/6  FR Baseball  Bethel  Home - St. Joseph HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 4/6  V Boys Volleyball  Staples  Away - Staples HS-Staples Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 4/6  JV Boys Volleyball  Staples  Away - Staples HS-Staples Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 4/6  V Girls Golf  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Tashua Knolls Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 4/6  V Softball  Newtown  Home - St. Joseph HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 4/6  JV Softball  Newtown  Home - Long Hill Administration Bldg
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 4/7  V Boys Golf  Fairfield Warde  Home - Tashua Knolls Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 4/7  V Boys Lacrosse  Ridgefield  Home - St. Joseph HS-Upper Turf
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 4/7  JV Boys Lacrosse  Ridgefield  Home - St. Joseph HS-Upper Turf
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 4/7  V Boys Outdoor Track  Wilton  Home - St. Joseph HS-Track
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 4/7  V Boys Tennis  Wilton  Away - Wilton HS-Wilton Varsity Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 4/7  JV Boys Tennis  Wilton  Away - Wilton Middlebrook School-JV Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 4/7  V Girls Lacrosse  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Taft Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 4/7  JV Girls Lacrosse  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Taft Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 4/7  V Girls Outdoor Track  Wilton  Home - St. Joseph HS-Track
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 4/7  V Girls Tennis  Wilton  Home - St. Joseph HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 4/8  FR Boys Lacrosse  New Fairfield  Away - New Fairfield High-Rebel Turf
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 4/8  V Boys Tennis  Trinity Catholic  Away - Scalzi Park
     
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 4/8  V Girls Golf  New Canaan  Home - Tashua Knolls Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 4/8  V Softball  Masuk  Home - St. Joseph HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 4/8  JV Softball  Masuk  Home - Long Hill Administration Bldg
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 4/8  V Girls Tennis  Trinity Catholic  Home - St. Joseph HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 4/9  V Girls Lacrosse  Norwalk  Away - Norwalk HS-Testa Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 4/9  JV Girls Lacrosse  Norwalk  Away - Nathan Hale MS-Callahan Complex at Nathan Hale Lower
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 4/11  V Baseball  Daniel Hand  Away - Daniel Hand HS-Polson Baseball Field /DHHS Campus
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 4/11  JV Baseball  Daniel Hand  Away - Town Campus - Madison-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 4/11  FR Baseball  Daniel Hand  Home - St. Joseph HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 4/11  V Boys Lacrosse  Old Lyme  Home - St. Joseph HS-Upper Turf
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 4/11  JV Boys Lacrosse  Old Lyme  Home - St. Joseph HS-Upper Turf
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 4/11  V Girls Lacrosse  Wilton  Home - St. Joseph HS-Lower Turf
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 4/11  JV Girls Lacrosse  Wilton  Home - St. Joseph HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 4/13  V Baseball  Wilton  Away - Wilton HS-Varsity Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 4/13  JV Baseball  Wilton  Away - Wilton HS-JV Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 4/13  FR Baseball  Wilton  Home - St. Joseph HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 4/13  V Boys Tennis  Bridgeport Central  Home - St. Joseph HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 4/13  V Softball  Wilton  Home - St. Joseph HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 4/13  JV Softball  Wilton  Home - Long Hill Administration Bldg
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 4/13  V Girls Tennis  Bridgeport Central  Away - Bridgeport Central HS-Central High School Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 4/14  V Baseball  Harding  Home - St. Joseph HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 4/14  V Boys Lacrosse  Stamford  Home - St. Joseph HS-Upper Turf
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 4/14  JV Boys Lacrosse  Stamford  Home - St. Joseph HS-Upper Turf
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 4/14  V Boys Tennis  Westhill  Home - St. Joseph HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 4/14  V Boys Volleyball  Cheshire  Home - St. Joseph HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 4/14  JV Boys Volleyball  Cheshire  Home - St. Joseph HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 4/14  V Girls Lacrosse  New Canaan  Away - New Canaan HS-Dunning Stadium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  10:00 AM   
    Tue., 4/14  JV Girls Lacrosse  New Canaan  Away - New Canaan HS-Dunning Stadium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 4/14  V Girls Tennis  Westhill  Away - Westhill HS-Westhill Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 4/15  V Baseball  Trinity Catholic  Away - Trinity Catholic-Lione
     
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 4/15  FR Boys Lacrosse  Trumbull  Home - St. Joseph HS-Upper Turf
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 4/15  V Boys Tennis  Greenwich  Away - Greenwich HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 4/15  JV Boys Tennis  Greenwich  Away - Central MS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 4/15  V Girls Tennis  Greenwich  Home - St. Joseph HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 4/16  V Boys Volleyball  New Canaan  Home - St. Joseph HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 4/16  JV Boys Volleyball  New Canaan  Home - St. Joseph HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 4/16  V Girls Lacrosse  Ridgefield  Away - Ridgefield HS-Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 4/16  JV Girls Lacrosse  Ridgefield  Away - Ridgefield HS-Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 4/16  V Softball  Staples  Away - Staples HS-Wakeman Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 4/17  V Baseball  Bridgeport Central  Home - St. Joseph HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 4/17  JV Baseball  Bridgeport Central  Home - Unity Park
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 4/17  V Boys Volleyball  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde HS-Large Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 4/17  JV Boys Volleyball  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde HS-Large Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 4/17  V Softball  Bridgeport Central  Away - Bridgeport Central HS-Varsity Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 4/17  JV Softball  Bridgeport Central  Away - Cal Ripken Field-Longfellow Park
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 4/18  V Baseball  Hamden  Away - Hamden HS-HHS Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 4/18  FR Baseball  Hamden  Away - Legion Field - Hamden-Legion Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 4/18  V Boys Lacrosse  Bacon Academy  Home - St. Joseph HS-Upper Turf
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 4/18  JV Boys Lacrosse  Bacon Academy  Home - St. Joseph HS-Upper Turf
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 4/20  V Baseball  Westhill  Home - St. Joseph HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 4/20  JV Baseball  Westhill  Home - Unity Park
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 4/20  FR Baseball  Westhill  Away - Westhill HS-Varsity Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 4/20  V Boys Golf  Ridgefield  Home - Tashua Knolls Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 4/20  V Boys Outdoor Track  Ridgefield  Away - Ridgefield HS-Tiger Hollow Stadium Track
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 4/20  V Boys Tennis  Norwalk  Away - Norwalk HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 4/20  V Boys Volleyball  Ridgefield  Home - St. Joseph HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 4/20  JV Boys Volleyball  Ridgefield  Home - St. Joseph HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 4/20  V Girls Outdoor Track  Ridgefield  Away - Ridgefield HS-Tiger Hollow Stadium Track
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 4/20  V Softball  Westhill  Away - Westhill HS-Varsity Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 4/20  JV Softball  Westhill  Away - Roxbury Elementary School-Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 4/20  V Girls Tennis  Norwalk  Home - St. Joseph HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 4/21  V Boys Golf  Trinity Catholic  Away - Sterling Farms Golf Course
     
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 4/21  V Boys Lacrosse  Staples  Home - St. Joseph HS-Upper Turf
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 4/21  JV Boys Lacrosse  Staples  Home - St. Joseph HS-Upper Turf
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 4/21  V Boys Tennis  Danbury  Home - St. Joseph HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 4/21  V Girls Golf  Greenwich  Away - Griffith E Harris Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 4/21  V Girls Tennis  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS-DHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 4/22  V Baseball  Greenwich  Away - Greenwich HS-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 4/22  JV Baseball  Greenwich  Away - Julian Curtiss School
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 4/22  FR Baseball  Greenwich  Home - St. Joseph HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 4/22  FR Boys Lacrosse  New Milford  Away - New Milford HS-North Turf Field - NMHS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 4/22  V Boys Volleyball  Darien  Home - St. Joseph HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 4/22  JV Boys Volleyball  Darien  Home - St. Joseph HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 4/22  V Girls Lacrosse  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS-Stadium Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 4/22  JV Girls Lacrosse  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS-Stadium Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 4/22  V Softball  Greenwich  Home - St. Joseph HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 4/22  JV Softball  Greenwich  Home - Long Hill Administration Bldg
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 4/23  V Boys Golf  Wilton  Home - Tashua Knolls Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 4/23  V Boys Tennis  Stamford  Away - Stamford HS-SHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 4/23  V Girls Golf  Lauralton Hall  Away - Oronoque Country Club
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 4/23  V Girls Lacrosse  Trumbull  Home - St. Joseph HS-Lower Turf
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 4/23  JV Girls Lacrosse  Trumbull  Home - St. Joseph HS-Lower Turf
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 4/23  V Girls Tennis  Stamford  Home - St. Joseph HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 4/24  V Baseball  Norwalk  Away - Nathan Hale MS-Callahan Complex at Nathan Hale Upper
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 4/24  JV Baseball  Norwalk  Away - City Hall Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 4/24  FR Baseball  Norwalk  Home - St. Joseph HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 4/24  V Boys Lacrosse  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde HS-Tetreau/Davis Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 4/24  JV Boys Lacrosse  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde HS-Tetreau/Davis Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 4/24  V Boys Volleyball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 4/24  JV Boys Volleyball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 4/24  V Softball  Norwalk  Home - St. Joseph HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 4/24  JV Softball  Norwalk  Home - Long Hill Administration Bldg
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 4/25  FR Boys Lacrosse  Fairfield Warde  Home - St. Joseph HS-Upper Turf
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 4/25  V Girls Lacrosse  Rocky Hill  Home - St. Joseph HS-Lower Turf
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 4/25  JV Girls Lacrosse  Rocky Hill  Home - St. Joseph HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 4/25  JV Softball  West Haven  Home - St. Joseph HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 4/27  V Baseball  Danbury  Home - St. Joseph HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 4/27  JV Baseball  Danbury  Home - Unity Park
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 4/27  FR Baseball  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS-V Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 4/27  V Boys Golf  Staples  Away - Staples HS-Longshore Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 4/27  V Boys Tennis  Brien McMahon  Home - St. Joseph HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 4/27  V Boys Volleyball  New Canaan  Away - New Canaan HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 4/27  JV Boys Volleyball  New Canaan  Away - New Canaan HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 4/27  V Softball  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS-V Softball field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 4/27  JV Softball  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS-JV Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 4/27  V Girls Tennis  Brien McMahon  Away - Brien McMahon HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 4/28  V Boys Golf  TBA, Stamford, Trumbull  Home - Tashua Knolls Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 4/28  V Boys Lacrosse  Immaculate  Home - St. Joseph HS-Upper Turf
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 4/28  V Boys Outdoor Track  Darien  Home - St. Joseph HS-Track
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 4/28  V Boys Tennis  New Canaan  Home - St. Joseph HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 4/28  V Girls Golf  Staples  Away - Staples HS-Longshore Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  TBA   
    Tue., 4/28  V Girls Lacrosse  Fitch  Away - Poquonnock Plains Park-Soccer/Lacrosse Field 2
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 4/28  JV Girls Lacrosse  Fitch  Away - Poquonnock Plains Park-Soccer/Lacrosse Field 2
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 4/28  V Girls Outdoor Track  Darien  Home - St. Joseph HS-Track
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 4/28  V Girls Tennis  New Canaan  Away - New Canaan HS-NCHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 4/29  V Baseball  Stamford  Away - Stamford HS-SHS Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 4/29  JV Baseball  Stamford  Away - Belltown Park-Barrett Field, Belltown Park
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 4/29  FR Baseball  Stamford  Home - St. Joseph HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 4/29  V Boys Golf  Stratford  Home - Tashua Knolls Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 4/29  FR Boys Lacrosse  Darien  Home - St. Joseph HS-Upper Turf
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 4/29  V Boys Volleyball  Trumbull  Away - Trumbull HS-THS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 4/29  JV Boys Volleyball  Trumbull  Away - Trumbull HS-THS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 4/29  V Girls Golf  Trumbull  Home - Tashua Knolls Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 4/29  V Softball  Stamford  Home - St. Joseph HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 4/29  JV Softball  Stamford  Home - Long Hill Administration Bldg
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 4/30  V Boys Golf  Brien McMahon, Norwalk  Home - Tashua Knolls Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 4/30  V Boys Tennis  Trumbull  Home - St. Joseph HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 4/30  V Girls Golf  Ridgefield  Away - Ridgefield Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 4/30  V Girls Lacrosse  Westhill  Home - St. Joseph HS-Lower Turf
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 4/30  JV Girls Lacrosse  Westhill  Home - St. Joseph HS-Lower Turf
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 4/30  V Girls Tennis  Trumbull  Away - Trumbull HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 5/1  V Baseball  Brien McMahon  Home - St. Joseph HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 5/1  JV Baseball  Brien McMahon  Home - Unity Park
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 5/1  FR Baseball  Brien McMahon  Away - Brien McMahon HS-Pride Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 5/1  V Boys Volleyball  Greenwich  Away - Greenwich HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 5/1  JV Boys Volleyball  Greenwich  Away - Greenwich HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 5/1  V Softball  Brien McMahon  Away - Brien McMahon HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 5/1  JV Softball  Brien McMahon  Away - Brookside Elementary School
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 5/2  V Boys Lacrosse  Brien McMahon  Home - St. Joseph HS-Upper Turf
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 5/2  JV Boys Lacrosse  Brien McMahon  Home - St. Joseph HS-Upper Turf
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 5/2  V Boys Volleyball  Masuk  Away - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 5/2  JV Boys Volleyball  Masuk  Away - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 5/4  V Baseball  New Canaan  Home - St. Joseph HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 5/4  JV Baseball  New Canaan  Home - Unity Park
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 5/4  FR Baseball  New Canaan  Away - Conner Field, New Cannan
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 5/4  V Boys Golf  Stratford  Away - Mill River Country Club
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 5/4  V Boys Outdoor Track  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Taft Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 5/4  V Boys Tennis  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 5/4  JV Boys Tennis  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Tomlinson MS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 5/4  V Boys Volleyball  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 5/4  JV Boys Volleyball  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 5/4  V Girls Lacrosse  Darien  Home - St. Joseph HS-Lower Turf
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 5/4  JV Girls Lacrosse  Darien  Home - St. Joseph HS-Lower Turf
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 5/4  V Girls Outdoor Track  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Taft Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 5/4  V Softball  New Canaan  Away - New Canaan HS-Orchard Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 5/4  JV Softball  New Canaan  Away - Waveny Park-Orchard Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 5/4  V Girls Tennis  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - St. Joseph HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 5/5  V Boys Lacrosse  New Canaan  Home - St. Joseph HS-Upper Turf
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 5/5  JV Boys Lacrosse  New Canaan  Home - St. Joseph HS-Upper Turf
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 5/5  V Boys Tennis  Ridgefield  Home - St. Joseph HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 5/5  V Girls Golf  Danbury  Away - Richter Park Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 5/5  V Girls Tennis  Ridgefield  Away - Ridgefield HS-RHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 5/6  V Baseball  Trumbull  Home - St. Joseph HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 5/6  JV Baseball  Trumbull  Home - Unity Park
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 5/6  FR Baseball  Trumbull  Away - Trumbull HS-Varsity Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 5/6  V Boys Golf  Danbury  Home - Tashua Knolls Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 5/6  V Boys Volleyball  Fairfield Warde  Home - St. Joseph HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 5/6  JV Boys Volleyball  Fairfield Warde  Home - St. Joseph HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 5/6  V Girls Golf  Fairfield Warde  Away - Smith Richardson Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 5/6  V Softball  Trumbull  Away - Trumbull HS-Varsity Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 5/6  JV Softball  Trumbull  Away - Trumbull HS-JV Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 5/7  V Baseball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Kiwanis Field-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 5/7  JV Baseball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Owen Fish Park-Owen Fish
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 5/7  V Boys Golf  New Canaan  Home - Tashua Knolls Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 5/7  V Boys Tennis  Staples  Away - Staples HS-Staples Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 5/7  JV Boys Tennis  Staples  Away - Staples HS-Town Farms Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 5/7  V Boys Volleyball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - St. Joseph HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 5/7  JV Boys Volleyball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - St. Joseph HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 5/7  V Girls Lacrosse  Stamford  Away - Stamford HS-Boyle Stadium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 5/7  JV Girls Lacrosse  Stamford  Away - Stamford HS-Boyle Stadium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 5/7  V Softball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - St. Joseph HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 5/7  JV Softball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Long Hill Administration Bldg
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 5/7  V Girls Tennis  Staples  Home - St. Joseph HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 5/8  FR Baseball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - St. Joseph HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 5/9  V Boys Lacrosse  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Taft Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 5/9  JV Boys Lacrosse  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Taft Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 5/11  V Baseball  Ridgefield  Home - St. Joseph HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 5/11  JV Baseball  Ridgefield  Home - Unity Park
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 5/11  FR Baseball  Ridgefield  Away - Governor Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 5/11  V Boys Outdoor Track  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde HS-Tetreau/Davis Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 5/11  V Boys Volleyball  Stamford  Home - St. Joseph HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 5/11  JV Boys Volleyball  Stamford  Home - St. Joseph HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 5/11  V Girls Lacrosse  Watertown  Home - St. Joseph HS-Lower Turf
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 5/11  JV Girls Lacrosse  Watertown  Home - St. Joseph HS-Lower Turf
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 5/11  V Girls Outdoor Track  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde HS-Tetreau/Davis Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 5/11  V Softball  Ridgefield  Away - Ridgefield HS-Varsity Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 5/11  JV Softball  Ridgefield  Away - Ridgefield HS-JV Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 5/12  V Boys Golf  Darien  Home - Tashua Knolls Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 5/12  V Boys Tennis  Darien  Away - Darien HS-DHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 5/12  JV Boys Tennis  Darien  Away - Cherry Lawn Park- Darien
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 5/12  V Boys Volleyball  Shelton  Home - St. Joseph HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 5/12  JV Boys Volleyball  Shelton  Home - St. Joseph HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 5/12  V Girls Golf  Darien  Away - Wee Burn CC
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  TBA   
    Tue., 5/12  V Softball  Cheshire  Away - Cheshire HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 5/12  JV Softball  Cheshire  Away - Cheshire HS-Softball Diamond 2
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 5/12  V Girls Tennis  Darien  Home - St. Joseph HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 5/13  V Baseball  Staples  Away - Staples HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 5/13  JV Baseball  Staples  Away - Staples HS-Wakeman Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 5/13  FR Baseball  Staples  Home - St. Joseph HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 5/13  V Boys Lacrosse  Norwalk  Away - Norwalk HS-Testa Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 5/13  JV Boys Lacrosse  Norwalk  Away - Norwalk HS-Testa Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 5/13  V Boys Volleyball  Westhill  Away - Westhill HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 5/13  JV Boys Volleyball  Westhill  Away - Westhill HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 5/13  V Girls Golf  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Smith Richardson Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 5/13  V Softball  Staples  Home - St. Joseph HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 5/13  JV Softball  Staples  Home - Long Hill Administration Bldg
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 5/14  V Boys Golf  Greenwich  Away - Griffith E Harris Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 5/14  FR Boys Lacrosse  Guilford  Home - St. Joseph HS-Upper Turf
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 5/14  V Boys Tennis  Fairfield Warde  Home - St. Joseph HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 5/14  V Girls Golf  New Canaan  Home - Tashua Knolls Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  12:00 PM   
    Thu., 5/14  V Girls Lacrosse  Fairfield Warde  Home - St. Joseph HS-Lower Turf
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 5/14  JV Girls Lacrosse  Fairfield Warde  Home - St. Joseph HS-Lower Turf
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 5/14  V Girls Tennis  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde HS-Blake Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 5/15  V Boys Outdoor Track  New Canaan  Home - St. Joseph HS-Track
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 5/15  V Girls Lacrosse  West Haven  Away - West Haven HS-Ken Strong Stadium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  TBA   
    Fri., 5/15  JV Girls Lacrosse  West Haven  Away - West Haven HS-Ken Strong Stadium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  TBA   
    Fri., 5/15  V Girls Outdoor Track  New Canaan  Home - St. Joseph HS-Track
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 5/16  V Boys Lacrosse  Wilton  Away - Wilton HS-Veterans Memorial Stadium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 5/16  JV Boys Lacrosse  Wilton  Away - Wilton HS-Whitten Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 5/18  V Baseball  Darien  Away - Darien HS-DHS Baseball - Varsity Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 5/18  JV Baseball  Darien  Away - Darien HS-DHS Baseball - JV Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 5/18  FR Baseball  Darien  Home - St. Joseph HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 5/18  V Boys Golf  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Smith Richardson Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 5/18  V Boys Volleyball  Darien  Away - Darien HS-DHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 5/18  JV Boys Volleyball  Darien  Away - Darien HS-DHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 5/18  V Girls Golf  Staples  Home - Tashua Knolls Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 5/18  V Girls Lacrosse  Greenwich  Home - St. Joseph HS-Lower Turf
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 5/18  JV Girls Lacrosse  Greenwich  Home - St. Joseph HS-Lower Turf
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 5/18  V Softball  Darien  Home - St. Joseph HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 5/18  JV Softball  Darien  Home - Long Hill Administration Bldg
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 5/19  V Boys Golf  Trumbull, Westhill  Home - Tashua Knolls Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 5/19  V Boys Lacrosse  Darien  Away - Darien HS-DHS Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 5/19  JV Boys Lacrosse  Darien  Away - Darien HS-DHS Center Oval Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 5/19  V Boys Outdoor Track  Bridgeport Central  Home - St. Joseph HS-Track
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 5/19  V Boys Volleyball  Norwalk  Home - St. Joseph HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 5/19  JV Boys Volleyball  Norwalk  Home - St. Joseph HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 5/19  V Girls Outdoor Track  Bridgeport Central  Home - St. Joseph HS-Track
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 5/20  V Baseball  Fairfield Warde  Home - St. Joseph HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 5/20  JV Baseball  Fairfield Warde  Home - Unity Park
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 5/20  FR Baseball  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 5/20  FR Boys Lacrosse  New Canaan  Away - New Canaan HS-WTT #1
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 5/20  V Boys Volleyball  Ridgefield  Away - Ridgefield HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 5/20  JV Boys Volleyball  Ridgefield  Away - Ridgefield HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 5/20  V Softball  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 5/20  JV Softball  Fairfield Warde  Away - Melville Park
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 5/21  V Boys Lacrosse  St. Paul Catholic  Home - St. Joseph HS-Upper Turf
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 5/21  JV Boys Lacrosse  St. Paul Catholic  Home - St. Joseph HS-Upper Turf
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 5/21  V Girls Golf  Wilton  Home - Tashua Knolls Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 5/26  V Boys Outdoor Track  FCIAC Track Championships  Away - SCSU-Jess Dow Field
     
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 5/26  V Girls Golf  Ridgefield  Away - Ridgefield Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  TBA, Dismiss TBA   
    Tue., 5/26  V Girls Outdoor Track  FCIAC Track Championships  Away - SCSU-Jess Dow Field
     
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 5/28  V Boys Golf  Newington  Away - Indian Hill Country Club
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled