St. Paul Catholic 2019-20 Athletic Events Schedule
564 Events Listed
  • Sport(s): All
  • Level(s): All
  • Event Types: Game, Scrimmage, Postseason

    || Go Back ||

  • Date Sport Opponent H/A-Facility Time/Result Bus
    Time
    Note
    Tue., 9/3  V Boys Soccer  Wamogo (Scrim.)  Away - Wamogo Regional HS-Wamogo Varsity Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:25 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 9/3  JV Boys Soccer  Wamogo (Scrim.)  Away - Wamogo Regional HS-Wamogo JV Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:25 PM   
    Tue., 9/3  V Girls Soccer  Bristol Central (Scrim.)  Away - Bristol Central HS-BC Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  3:15 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 9/5  V Football  Bristol Central (Scrim.)  Away - Bristol Central HS-BC Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/5  V Boys Soccer  Bloomfield (Scrim.)  Home - St. Paul Catholic HS-Upper Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/5  V Girls Volleyball  Notre Dame-Fairfield (Scrim.)  Home - St. Paul Catholic HS-Rev. Brian Monnerat Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/6  V Girls Soccer  Lewis Mills  Home - St. Paul Catholic HS-Upper Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/7  V Boys Soccer  Bristol Central (Scrim.)  Away - Bristol Central HS-BC Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 9/7  V Girls Soccer  Girls' Soccer Jamboree  Away - Ellington HS-Soccer Field
     
    10:00 a.m.  8:00 AM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 9/9  JV Girls Soccer  Plainville (Scrim.)  Away - Plainville HS-Plainville HS- Turf JV Field
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  2:35 PM   
    Tue., 9/10  V Boys Cross Country  Woodland, Holy Cross, Watertown  Away - Woodland HS-Track
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:25 PM   
    Tue., 9/10  V Boys Soccer  Cromwell (Scrim.)  Home - St. Paul Catholic HS-Upper Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/10  V Girls Cross Country  Woodland, Holy Cross, Watertown  Away - Woodland HS-Track
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  TBA   
    Thu., 9/12  V Girls Soccer  Holy Cross  Away - Holy Cross-Alumni Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-6  2:25 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 9/13  V Football  Seymour  Away - Seymour HS-Seymour High School Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    L 21-14  4:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 9/13  JV Girls Soccer  Holy Cross  Away - Upper Murray Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:25 PM   
    Fri., 9/13  V Girls Volleyball  Watertown  Home - St. Paul Catholic HS-Rev. Brian Monnerat Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L Forfeit     
    Fri., 9/13  JV Girls Volleyball  Watertown  Home - St. Paul Catholic HS-Rev. Brian Monnerat Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/14  FM Football  Seymour  Away - Seymour HS-Seymour High School Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.  8:15 AM, Dismiss TBA   
    Sat., 9/14  V Girls Volleyball  Amity, Avon, Darien, East Haven, Fairfield Ludlowe, Glastonbury, Joel Barlow, New Britain, New Canaan, North Haven, Seymour, Simsbury, SMSA, St. Joseph, Suffield, Trinity Catholic, Trumbull, Woodland  Away - Connecticut Sports Center
     
    8:30 a.m.  7:00 AM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 9/16  V Boys Soccer  Holy Cross  Home - St. Paul Catholic HS-McPhee Field / Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    L 1-2     
    Mon., 9/16  JV Boys Soccer  Holy Cross  Home - St. Paul Catholic HS-Upper Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/17  V Boys Cross Country  Naugatuck, Torrington  Away - Hop Brook Park
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  2:25 PM  Hop Brook Park shows up as Middlebury & Naugatuck. Both are correct. 
    Tue., 9/17  V Boys Soccer  Wilby  Away - Wilby HS-Wilby H.S.
    [Directions] 
    W 4 - 1  2:25 PM   
    Tue., 9/17  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Enfield (Scrim.)  Home - Dennis Malone Aquatic Center-Dan Malone Aquatic Center
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/17  V Girls Cross Country  Naugatuck, Torrington  Away - Hop Brook Park
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  2:30 PM  Hop Brook Park shows up as Middlebury & Naugatuck. Both are correct. 
    Tue., 9/17  V Girls Soccer  Woodland  Home - St. Paul Catholic HS-McPhee Field / Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-2     
    Tue., 9/17  V Girls Volleyball  Naugatuck  Away - Naugatuck HS-Edward Mariano Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L Forfeit  2:25 PM   
    Tue., 9/17  JV Girls Volleyball  Naugatuck  Away - Naugatuck HS-Edward Mariano Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  2:25 PM   
    Wed., 9/18  JV Boys Soccer  Wilby  Away - Wilby HS-Wilby H.S.
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:25 PM   
    Wed., 9/18  JV Girls Soccer  Woodland  Home - St. Paul Catholic HS-Upper Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/19  JV Girls Soccer  Naugatuck  Home - St. Paul Catholic HS-Upper Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/19  V Girls Volleyball  Sacred Heart  Home - St. Paul Catholic HS-Rev. Brian Monnerat Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L Forfeit     
    Thu., 9/19  JV Girls Volleyball  Sacred Heart  Home - St. Paul Catholic HS-Rev. Brian Monnerat Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/20  V Boys Cross Country  Bristol Eastern, Bristol Central (Scrim.)  Away - Page Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:45 PM   
    Fri., 9/20  V Football  Watertown  Away - Watertown HS
    [Directions] 
    L 6-14  4:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 9/20  V Boys Soccer  Naugatuck  Away - Naugatuck HS-Veterans Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3  4:15 PM   
    Fri., 9/20  JV Boys Soccer  Naugatuck  Away - Rotary Field-Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:25 PM   
    Fri., 9/20  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Suff./E.Windsor/Ell./W.Locks (Scrim.)  Home - Dennis Malone Aquatic Center-Dan Malone Aquatic Center
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/20  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Oxford (Scrim.)  Away - Oxford HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:25 PM   
    Fri., 9/20  V Girls Cross Country  Bristol Eastern, Bristol Central (Scrim.)  Away - Page Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:45 PM   
    Fri., 9/20  V Girls Soccer  Naugatuck  Home - St. Paul Catholic HS-McPhee Field / Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-1     
    Fri., 9/20  V Girls Volleyball  Oxford  Home - St. Paul Catholic HS-Rev. Brian Monnerat Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L Forfeit     
    Fri., 9/20  JV Girls Volleyball  Oxford  Home - St. Paul Catholic HS-Rev. Brian Monnerat Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/21  FM Football  Watertown  Home - St. Paul Catholic HS-McPhee Field / Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 9/23  V Girls Soccer  Watertown  Away - Watertown High-John J Mills Complex @ Watertown HS
    [Directions] 
    L 1-4  5:15 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 9/24  V Boys Cross Country  Derby, WCA, Wilby  Home - St. Paul Catholic HS-St. Paul Track
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/24  V Boys Soccer  Watertown  Home - St. Paul Catholic HS-McPhee Field / Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0 - 1     
    Tue., 9/24  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Woodland (Scrim.)  Away - Woodland HS-pool
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  2:45 PM   
    Tue., 9/24  V Girls Cross Country  Derby, WCA, Wilby  Home - St. Paul Catholic HS-St. Paul Track
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/24  JV Girls Soccer  Watertown  Away - Veterans Park-Veterans Park Field #2
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  2:25 PM   
    Tue., 9/24  V Girls Volleyball  Torrington  Away - Torrington HS
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0  2:25 PM   
    Tue., 9/24  JV Girls Volleyball  Torrington  Away - Torrington HS
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.  2:25 PM   
    Wed., 9/25  JV Boys Soccer  Watertown  Home - St. Paul Catholic HS-Upper Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/25  V Girls Soccer  Ansonia  Home - St. Paul Catholic HS-McPhee Field / Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    W 6-0     
    Fri., 9/27  V Football  Naugatuck  Home - St. Paul Catholic HS-McPhee Field / Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    L 25-43     
    Fri., 9/27  JV Boys Soccer  Kennedy  Home - St. Paul Catholic HS-Upper Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/27  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Watertown (Scrim.)  Away - Watertown HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:25 PM   
    Fri., 9/27  V Girls Soccer  Oxford  Away - Oxford HS-OHS Wolverine Field (Turf)
    [Directions] 
    L 2-3  2:25 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 9/27  V Girls Volleyball  Wolcott  Away - Wolcott HS-John H. Morris Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0  2:25 PM   
    Fri., 9/27  JV Girls Volleyball  Wolcott  Away - Wolcott HS-John H. Morris Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  2:25 PM   
    Sat., 9/28  FM Football  Naugatuck  Away - Naugatuck HS-Veterans Field
    [Directions] 
    11:30 a.m.  9:30 AM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 9/28  V Boys Soccer  Cromwell  Home - St. Paul Catholic HS-McPhee Field / Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    L 1-3     
    Sat., 9/28  JV Girls Soccer  Oxford  Away - Oxford HS-OHS Soccer Field-West
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 9/30  V Boys Soccer  Kennedy  Home - St. Paul Catholic HS-McPhee Field / Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    W 14 - 0     
    Tue., 10/1  V Boys Cross Country  Kennedy, Oxford, Seymour  Away - Bucks Hill Park #2-Buck Hill Park #2
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:25 PM   
    Tue., 10/1  V Boys Soccer  Woodland  Home - St. Paul Catholic HS-McPhee Field / Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-2     
    Tue., 10/1  JV Boys Soccer  Woodland  Home - St. Paul Catholic HS-Upper Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/1  V Boys Swimming and Diving  East Catholic (Scrim.)  Home - Dennis Malone Aquatic Center-Dan Malone Aquatic Center
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/1  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Kennedy (Scrim.)  Away - John F. Kennedy HS-John Reardon Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 PM   
    Tue., 10/1  V Girls Cross Country  Kennedy, Oxford, Seymour  Away - Bucks Hill Park #2-Buck Hill Park #2
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:25 PM   
    Tue., 10/1  V Girls Soccer  Woodland  Away - Woodland HS-Woodland Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-2  2:25 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 10/1  V Girls Volleyball  WCA  Home - St. Paul Catholic HS-Rev. Brian Monnerat Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Tue., 10/1  JV Girls Volleyball  WCA  Home - St. Paul Catholic HS-Rev. Brian Monnerat Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/2  FM Football  Ansonia  Away - Nolan Field-Ansonia-Football Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  2:25 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 10/2  JV Girls Soccer  Woodland  Away - Pent Field - Beacon Falls Recreation Complex
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  2:25 PM   
    Thu., 10/3  V Boys Soccer  Oxford  Away - Oxford HS-OHS Wolverine Field (Turf)
    [Directions] 
    W 1 - 2  2:25 PM   
    Thu., 10/3  V Girls Volleyball  Woodland  Away - Woodland HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 2-3  2:25 PM   
    Thu., 10/3  JV Girls Volleyball  Woodland  Away - Woodland HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  2:25 PM   
    Fri., 10/4  V Boys Cross Country  Bristol Eastern, Bristol Central  Away - Rockwell Park-Cross Country Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  1:45 PM   
    Fri., 10/4  JV Boys Soccer  Oxford  Away - Oxford HS-OHS Soccer Field-West
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:00 PM   
    Fri., 10/4  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Farmington (Scrim.)  Away - Miss Porter's School-Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/4  V Girls Cross Country  Bristol Eastern, Bristol Central  Away - Rockwell Park-Cross Country Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  1:45 PM   
    Fri., 10/4  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Naugatuck  Away - Naugatuck HS-Alex Gimbo Sullivan Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:15 PM   
    Fri., 10/4  V Girls Volleyball  Crosby  Home - St. Paul Catholic HS-Rev. Brian Monnerat Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Fri., 10/4  JV Girls Volleyball  Crosby  Home - St. Paul Catholic HS-Rev. Brian Monnerat Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/5  V Football  Ansonia  Home - St. Paul Catholic HS-McPhee Field / Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-39     
    Sat., 10/5  JV Girls Soccer  Oxford  Home - St. Paul Catholic HS-Upper Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 10/7  JV Boys Soccer  Holy Cross  Away - Upper Murray Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:25 PM   
    Mon., 10/7  V Girls Soccer  Torrington  Away - Torrington HS
    [Directions] 
    W 4-0  4:15 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 10/7  V Girls Volleyball  Kennedy  Away - J F Kennedy HS Turf-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 2-3  2:25 PM   
    Mon., 10/7  JV Girls Volleyball  Kennedy  Away - John F. Kennedy HS-Jack Taglia Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  2:25 PM   
    Tue., 10/8  V Boys Cross Country  Crosby, Sacred Heart, Wolcott  Away - Bucks Hill (MONTOE) Park-XC Course
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:25 PM   
    Tue., 10/8  V Boys Soccer  Torrington  Home - St. Paul Catholic HS-McPhee Field / Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    W 5 - 0     
    Tue., 10/8  JV Boys Soccer  Torrington  Away - Torrington HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/8  V Girls Cross Country  Crosby, Sacred Heart, Wolcott  Away - Bucks Hill (MONTOE) Park-XC Course
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:25 PM   
    Tue., 10/8  JV Girls Soccer  Torrington  Home - St. Paul Catholic HS-Upper Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/10  JV Boys Soccer  WCA  Home - St. Paul Catholic HS-Upper Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    Rainout     
    Thu., 10/10  V Girls Volleyball  Torrington  Home - St. Paul Catholic HS-Rev. Brian Monnerat Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0  12:00 PM   
    Thu., 10/10  JV Girls Volleyball  Torrington  Home - St. Paul Catholic HS-Rev. Brian Monnerat Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.  12:00 PM   
    Fri., 10/11  V Football  Woodland  Away - Woodland HS-Woodland Football Field
    [Directions] 
    L 8-21  3:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 10/11  V Boys Soccer  WCA  Home - Farmington Sports Arena
    [Directions] 
    W 5 - 1     
    Fri., 10/11  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Wilby/Kaynor (Scrim.)  Away - Wilby HS-pool
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:25 PM   
    Fri., 10/11  JV Girls Soccer  Holy Cross  Away - Upper Murray Park
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  2:25 PM   
    Fri., 10/11  V Girls Volleyball  Seymour  Home - St. Paul Catholic HS-Rev. Brian Monnerat Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Fri., 10/11  JV Girls Volleyball  Seymour  Home - St. Paul Catholic HS-Rev. Brian Monnerat Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/12  V Boys Cross Country  Wickham Park XC Invitational   Away - Wickham Park
     
    10:30 a.m.  8:25 AM   
    Sat., 10/12  FM Football  Woodland  Home - St. Paul Catholic HS-McPhee Field / Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    9:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/12  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Bristol Central, Bristol Central/Eastern/St. Paul (Scrim.)  Home - Dennis Malone Aquatic Center-Pool
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/12  V Boys Swimming and Diving  St. Paul Catholic, Bristol Central (Scrim.)  Away - Dennis Malone Aquatic Center-Pool
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/12  V Girls Cross Country  Wickham Park XC Invitational   Away - Wickham Park
     
    10:30 a.m.  8:25 AM   
    Sat., 10/12  V Girls Soccer  Woodstock Academy  Home - St. Paul Catholic HS-McPhee Field / Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    T 1-1     
    Sat., 10/12  JV Girls Soccer  Woodstock Academy  Home - St. Paul Catholic HS-Upper Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/15  V Boys Soccer  Derby  Away - Ryan Field-Football Field
    [Directions] 
    W 1 - 8     
    Tue., 10/15  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Middletown (Scrim.)  Away - Middletown HS-MHS Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:45 PM   
    Tue., 10/15  V Girls Soccer  Derby  Home - St. Paul Catholic HS-McPhee Field / Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    W 6-0     
    Tue., 10/15  V Girls Volleyball  Wilby  Away - Wilby HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Tue., 10/15  JV Girls Volleyball  Wilby  Away - Wilby HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/16  JV Boys Soccer  Derby  Away - Ryan Field-Football Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  12:00 PM   
    Wed., 10/16  V Girls Soccer  Portland  Away - Portland HS-Portland HS
    [Directions] 
    L 0-4  1:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 10/16  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Torrington  Away - Torrington YMCA-pool
    [Directions] 
    7:30 p.m.  5:45 PM   
    Thu., 10/17  V Boys Soccer  Portland  Away - Portland HS-Portland HS
    [Directions] 
    W 1 - 3  2:25 PM   
    Thu., 10/17  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Seymour  Away - Seymour HS-pool
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  3:45 PM   
    Fri., 10/18  V Boys Cross Country  NVL XC Championship   Away - Veterans Park
     
    2:30 p.m.  12:15 PM   
    Fri., 10/18  JV Boys Soccer  Torrington  Away - Torrington HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:25 PM   
    Fri., 10/18  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Maloney (Scrim.)  Away - Platt HS-Platt Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/18  V Girls Cross Country  NVL XC Championship   Away - Veterans Park
     
    2:30 p.m.  12:15 PM   
    Fri., 10/18  V Girls Soccer  Ansonia  Away - Chargers Field on Prindle Ave
    [Directions] 
    W 5-0  2:25 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 10/18  V Girls Volleyball  Ansonia  Away - Ansonia HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 3-1  2:25 PM  No Freshman 
    Fri., 10/18  JV Girls Volleyball  Ansonia  Away - Ansonia HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/22  V Boys Soccer  Seymour  Away - Seymour HS-Seymour High School Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    T 2 - 2  4:00 PM   
    Tue., 10/22  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Plainville (Scrim.)  Home - Dennis Malone Aquatic Center-Dan Malone Aquatic Center
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/22  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Sacred Heart (Scrim.)  Away - J F Kennedy HS Turf-John Reardon Pool
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  5:15 PM   
    Tue., 10/22  V Girls Soccer  Seymour  Home - St. Paul Catholic HS-McPhee Field / Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    L 1-0     
    Tue., 10/22  JV Girls Soccer  Seymour  Home - St. Paul Catholic HS-Upper Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/22  V Girls Volleyball  Naugatuck  Home - St. Paul Catholic HS-Rev. Brian Monnerat Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 3-1     
    Tue., 10/22  JV Girls Volleyball  Naugatuck  Home - St. Paul Catholic HS-Rev. Brian Monnerat Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/23  FM Football  Crosby  Away - Crosby HS-CHS - Jimmy Lee Stadium (Turf)
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  2:25 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 10/23  JV Boys Soccer  Seymour  Away - Seymour HS-Seymour High School Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:25 PM   
    Wed., 10/23  V Girls Soccer  Wolcott  Away - Wolcott HS-Monroe Field
    [Directions] 
    L 3-1  4:30 PM   
    Thu., 10/24  V Boys Soccer  Wolcott  Home - St. Paul Catholic HS-McPhee Field / Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    W 10 - 1     
    Thu., 10/24  V Girls Volleyball  Terryville  Home - St. Paul Catholic HS-Rev. Brian Monnerat Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Thu., 10/24  JV Girls Volleyball  Terryville  Home - St. Paul Catholic HS-Rev. Brian Monnerat Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/25  JV Boys Soccer  Wolcott  Home - St. Paul Catholic HS-Upper Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 10/25  V Girls Volleyball  Watertown  Away - Watertown HS
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0  2:25 PM  No Freshman Game 
    Fri., 10/25  JV Girls Volleyball  Watertown  Away - Watertown High-Robert B Cook Memorial Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  2:25 PM   
    Sat., 10/26  V Football  Crosby  Home - St. Paul Catholic HS-McPhee Field / Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    W 42-14     
    Sat., 10/26  JV Boys Soccer  Cromwell  Home - St. Paul Catholic HS-Upper Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/26  V Girls Cross Country  CIAC Girls Class S Divisional Championship  Away - Wickham Park
     
    9:15 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/26  V Girls Soccer  Oxford  Home - St. Paul Catholic HS-McPhee Field / Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    W 2-1     
    Mon., 10/28  V Boys Soccer  Sacred Heart  Away - Waterville Park-Soccer Pitch (Behind Building)
    [Directions] 
    W 1 - 2  2:25 PM   
    Mon., 10/28  JV Girls Soccer  Sacred Heart/Kaynor Tech  Away - Bucks Hill (MONTOE) Park-Soccer Pitch
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:25 PM   
    Mon., 10/28  V Girls Volleyball  Holy Cross  Away - Holy Cross-Tim McDonald Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0  2:25 PM   
    Mon., 10/28  JV Girls Volleyball  Holy Cross  Away - Holy Cross-Tim McDonald Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.  2:25 PM   
    Tue., 10/29  JV Boys Soccer  Sacred Heart  Away - Waterville Park-Soccer Pitch (Behind Building)
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:25 PM   
    Tue., 10/29  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Bristol Central (Scrim.)  Home - Dennis Malone Aquatic Center-Dan Malone Aquatic Center
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/29  V Girls Soccer  Sacred Heart/Kaynor Tech  Home - St. Paul Catholic HS-McPhee Field / Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    W 5-1     
    Tue., 10/29  V Girls Volleyball  Innovation  Home - St. Paul Catholic HS-Rev. Brian Monnerat Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Tue., 10/29  JV Girls Volleyball  Innovation  Home - St. Paul Catholic HS-Rev. Brian Monnerat Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/30  V Boys Soccer  Crosby  Away - Crosby HS-CHS - Jimmy Lee Stadium (Turf)
    [Directions] 
    L 2 - 1  4:15 PM   
    Wed., 10/30  V Girls Volleyball  Wolcott  Home - St. Paul Catholic HS-Rev. Brian Monnerat Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Wed., 10/30  JV Girls Volleyball  Wolcott  Home - St. Paul Catholic HS-Rev. Brian Monnerat Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/31  JV Boys Soccer  Crosby  Away - Crosby HS-CHS - Grass Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  12:00 PM   
    Fri., 11/1  V Boys Cross Country  CIAC Boys State Open Championship  Away - Wickham Park
     
    2:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 11/1  V Football  Wolcott  Away - Wolcott HS-Monroe Field
    [Directions] 
    L 6-20  3:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 11/1  V Girls Cross Country  CIAC Girls State Open Championship  Away - Wickham Park
     
    2:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 11/2  FM Football  Wolcott  Away - Wolcott HS-Monroe Field
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 11/2  V Boys Soccer  Watertown  Away - Watertown HS-John J. Mills Complex @ Watertown High School
    [Directions] 
    L 3 - 0  4:20 PM   
    Sat., 11/2  V Girls Soccer  Holy Cross  Away - Municipal Stadium (Waterbury, CT)-Ray Snyder, Sr. Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.  12:00 PM   
    Sat., 11/2  V Girls Volleyball  Kennedy  Away - Kennedy HS-gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:15 PM   
    Sat., 11/2  V Girls Volleyball  NVL - Volleyball 1/4 Finals  Away - TBA
     
    TBA     
    Mon., 11/4  V Girls Swimming and Diving  NVL Girls Swim Trials   Away - Kennedy HS
     
    4:30 p.m.  1:30 PM   
    Mon., 11/4  V Girls Volleyball  Seymour  Away - Torrington HS-High School Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  4:55 PM   
    Mon., 11/4  V Girls Volleyball  Seymour  Away - Torrington HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 11/5  V Boys Soccer  NVL Semi-Finals  Away - Municipal Stadium
     
    TBA  TBA   
    Wed., 11/6  V Boys Soccer  Brookfield (Scrim.)  Away - Brookfield HS-BHS Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  4:15 PM   
    Wed., 11/6  V Girls Swimming and Diving  NVL Diving Championship   Away - Watertown HS
     
    6:00 p.m.  TBA   
    Wed., 11/6  V Girls Volleyball  NVL - Volleyball Championship  Away - Kennedy HS-gym
     
    7:00 p.m.  TBA   
    Thu., 11/7  V Boys Soccer  NVL Championship  Away - Municipal Stadium
     
    TBA  TBA   
    Thu., 11/7  JV Boys Soccer  Sacred Heart  Home - St. Paul Catholic HS-McPhee Field / Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    Rainout     
    Thu., 11/7  V Girls Soccer  NVL Championship   Home - TBA
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    Fri., 11/8  FM Football  Kennedy  Home - St. Paul Catholic HS-McPhee Field / Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 11/8  V Girls Soccer  Bristol Central (Scrim.)  Away - Bristol Central HS-BC Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    2:45 p.m.  12:00 PM   
    Fri., 11/8  V Girls Swimming and Diving  NVL Girls Swim Championship   Away - Kennedy HS
     
    4:30 p.m.  1:30 PM   
    Sat., 11/9  V Football  Kennedy  Away - Municipal Stadium (Waterbury, CT)-Football Field
    [Directions] 
    W 18-13  7:30 AM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 11/11  V Boys Soccer  Bolton  Home - St. Paul Catholic HS-McPhee Field / Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 11/11  V Girls Volleyball  Innovation  Home - St. Paul Catholic HS-Rev. Brian Monnerat Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 11/12  V Girls Soccer  Tourtellotte  Away - Tourtellotte Memorial HS-TMHS Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.  11:15 AM   
    Wed., 11/13  V Girls Volleyball  Bolton  Away - Bolton HS-BHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/14  V Girls Soccer  Old Lyme  Away - Lyme-Old Lyme HS-Track Field
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.  11:45 AM   
    Thu., 11/14  V Girls Swimming and Diving  CIAC Girls Class S Diving Championship  Away - Plainville HS-Pool
     
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 11/15  V Football  Torrington  Home - St. Paul Catholic HS-McPhee Field / Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    W Forfeit     
    Sat., 11/16  FM Football  Torrington  Away - Torrington HS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  TBA; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 11/16  V Girls Swimming and Diving  CIAC Girls Class S Trials  Away - Cheshire Community Pool
     
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 11/19  V Girls Swimming and Diving  CIAC Girls Class S Finals  Away - Moore Field House, SCSU
     
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/21  V Girls Swimming and Diving  CIAC Girls State Open Diving  Away - Middletown HS-Pool
     
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 11/22  FM Football  Oxford  Away - Oxford HS-OHS Wolverine Field (Turf)
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  2:30 PM   
    Sun., 11/24  V Girls Swimming and Diving  CIAC Girls State Open Swimming  Away - Yale
     
    2:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 11/27  V Football  Oxford  Home - St. Paul Catholic HS-McPhee Field / Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    W 37-20     
    Mon., 12/9  V Boys Basketball  Terryville (Scrim.)  Away - Terryville HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:15 p.m.  5:25 PM   
    Mon., 12/9  V Boys Indoor Track  Wesleyan Developmental Meet I   Away - Wesleyan
     
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 12/9  V Girls Indoor Track  Wesleyan Developmental Meet I   Away - Wesleyan
     
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 12/11  V Boys Basketball  Wamogo, Granby Memorial (Scrim.)  Away - Wamogo HS-Wamogo Large Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  3:45 PM   
    Wed., 12/11  V Girls Basketball  Shepaug Valley (Scrim.)  Home - St. Paul Catholic HS-Rev. Brian Monnerat Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 12/12  V Boys Basketball  Ellington (Scrim.)  Home - St. Paul Catholic HS-Rev. Brian Monnerat Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    6:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 12/13  V Girls Basketball  Hall (Scrim.)  Away - Hall HS-Robinson Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  4:50 PM   
    Sat., 12/14  V Boys Indoor Track  Hillhouse Developmental Meet   Away - New Haven Athletic Center/Hillhouse HS
     
    10:00 a.m.  8:20 AM   
    Sat., 12/14  V Girls Indoor Track  Hillhouse Developmental Meet   Away - New Haven Athletic Center/Hillhouse HS
     
    10:00 a.m.  8:20 AM   
    Wed., 12/18  V Wrestling  Nonnewaug  Home - St. Paul Catholic HS-Rev. Brian Monnerat Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 12/19  V Boys Basketball  Derby  Home - St. Paul Catholic HS-Rev. Brian Monnerat Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 66-50     
    Thu., 12/19  JV Boys Basketball  Derby  Home - St. Paul Catholic HS-Rev. Brian Monnerat Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 12/19  FR Boys Basketball  Sacred Heart  Home - St. Paul Catholic HS-Rev. Brian Monnerat Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Thu., 12/19  V Girls Basketball  Derby  Away - Derby HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 64-44  3:45 PM   
    Thu., 12/19  JV Girls Basketball  Derby  Away - Derby HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 12/21  V Boys Indoor Track  Hillhouse Invitational   Away - New Haven Athletic Center/Hillhouse HS
     
    10:00 a.m.  8:15 AM   
    Sat., 12/21  V Wrestling  Plainville, Rockville, Windsor  Away - Plainville HS-Wood Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 12/21  V Girls Indoor Track  Hillhouse Invitational   Away - New Haven Athletic Center/Hillhouse HS
     
    10:00 a.m.  8:15 AM   
    Mon., 12/23  V Boys Basketball  Crosby  Home - St. Paul Catholic HS-Rev. Brian Monnerat Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 47-64     
    Mon., 12/23  JV Boys Basketball  Crosby  Home - St. Paul Catholic HS-Rev. Brian Monnerat Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  12:00 PM   
    Mon., 12/23  FR Boys Basketball  Naugatuck  Home - St. Paul Catholic HS-Rev. Brian Monnerat Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 12/23  V Girls Basketball  Crosby  Away - Crosby HS-CHS - Augelli Court
    [Directions] 
    W 77-44  4:15 PM   
    Mon., 12/23  JV Girls Basketball  Crosby  Away - Crosby HS-CHS - Augelli Court
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  4:15 PM   
    Fri., 12/27  V Girls Basketball  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 51-61     
    Sat., 12/28  V Wrestling  Rockville Duals  Away - Rockville HS-Main gymnasium
     
    9:00 a.m.  7:45 AM   
    Sat., 12/28  V Girls Basketball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 44-50     
    Mon., 12/30  V Girls Basketball  Kennedy  Home - St. Paul Catholic HS-Rev. Brian Monnerat Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 56-15     
    Mon., 12/30  JV Girls Basketball  Kennedy  Home - St. Paul Catholic HS-Rev. Brian Monnerat Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 12/30  FR Girls Basketball  Torrington  Home - St. Paul Catholic HS-Rev. Brian Monnerat Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Mon., 12/30  FR Girls Basketball  Kennedy  Home - St. Paul Catholic HS-Rev. Brian Monnerat Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 1/3  V Boys Basketball  Woodland  Away - Woodland HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 74-65  3:45 PM   
    Fri., 1/3  JV Boys Basketball  Woodland  Away - Woodland HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  3:45 PM   
    Fri., 1/3  FR Boys Basketball  Woodland  Away - Woodland HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:25 PM   
    Fri., 1/3  V Girls Basketball  Woodland  Home - St. Paul Catholic HS-Rev. Brian Monnerat Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 63-26     
    Fri., 1/3  JV Girls Basketball  Woodland  Home - St. Paul Catholic HS-Rev. Brian Monnerat Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/3  FR Girls Basketball  Naugatuck  Home - St. Paul Catholic HS-Rev. Brian Monnerat Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/3  FR Girls Basketball  Woodland  Home - St. Paul Catholic HS-Rev. Brian Monnerat Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 1/4  V Boys Indoor Track  Elm City Invitational   Away - New Haven Athletic Center/Hillhouse HS
     
    10:00 a.m.  8:15 AM   
    Sat., 1/4  V Wrestling  Windham Duals  Away - Windham HS-Callahan Gymnasium
     
    9:30 a.m.  8:00 AM   
    Sat., 1/4  FR Girls Basketball  Bristol Central  Home - St. Paul Catholic HS-Rev. Brian Monnerat Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    12:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/4  V Girls Outdoor Track  Elm City Invitational   Away - New Haven Athletic Center/Hillhouse HS
     
    10:00 a.m.  8:15 AM   
    Mon., 1/6  V Girls Basketball  Sacred Heart  Away - Sacred Heart HS-Alumni Hall
    [Directions] 
    W 48-34  4:00 PM   
    Mon., 1/6  JV Girls Basketball  Sacred Heart  Away - Sacred Heart HS-Alumni Hall
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  4:00 PM   
    Tue., 1/7  V Boys Basketball  Sacred Heart  Home - St. Paul Catholic HS-Rev. Brian Monnerat Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 65-81     
    Tue., 1/7  JV Boys Basketball  Sacred Heart  Home - St. Paul Catholic HS-Rev. Brian Monnerat Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/7  FR Boys Basketball  Sacred Heart  Home - St. Paul Catholic HS-Rev. Brian Monnerat Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/7  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Hall  Home - Dennis Malone Aquatic Center-Dan Malone Aquatic Center
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/7  FR Girls Basketball  Holy Cross  Away - Holy Cross-Tim McDonald Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:25 PM   
    Wed., 1/8  V Boys Indoor Track  McReavy Invitational   Away - Wesleyan
     
    3:30 p.m.  2:30 PM   
    Wed., 1/8  V Wrestling  Oxford  Away - Oxford HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  3:50 PM   
    Wed., 1/8  V Girls Indoor Track  McReavy Invitational  Away - Wesleyan
     
    3:30 p.m.  2:30 PM   
    Thu., 1/9  V Boys Indoor Track  Wesleyan Developmental Meet II  Away - Wesleyan
     
    TBA  2:30 PM   
    Thu., 1/9  V Girls Indoor Track  Wesleyan Developmental Meet II  Away - Wesleyan
     
    TBA  2:30 PM   
    Fri., 1/10  V Boys Basketball  Torrington  Away - Torrington HS
    [Directions] 
    L 66-71  3:45 PM   
    Fri., 1/10  JV Boys Basketball  Torrington  Away - Torrington HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  3:45 PM   
    Fri., 1/10  FR Boys Basketball  Torrington  Away - Torrington HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:30 PM   
    Fri., 1/10  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Newington  Home - Dennis Malone Aquatic Center-Dan Malone Aquatic Center
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/10  V Girls Basketball  Torrington  Home - St. Paul Catholic HS-Rev. Brian Monnerat Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 71-31     
    Fri., 1/10  JV Girls Basketball  Torrington  Home - St. Paul Catholic HS-Rev. Brian Monnerat Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/10  FR Girls Basketball  Torrington  Home - St. Paul Catholic HS-Rev. Brian Monnerat Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 1/11  JV Girls Basketball  Thomaston  Away - Thomaston HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 1/13  V Boys Basketball  Naugatuck  Away - Naugatuck HS-Edward Mariano Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 49-67  3:45 PM   
    Mon., 1/13  JV Boys Basketball  Naugatuck  Away - Naugatuck HS-Edward Mariano Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  3:45 PM   
    Mon., 1/13  FR Boys Basketball  Naugatuck  Away - Naugatuck HS-Edward Mariano Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 PM   
    Mon., 1/13  V Girls Basketball  Naugatuck  Home - St. Paul Catholic HS-Rev. Brian Monnerat Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 59-37     
    Mon., 1/13  JV Girls Basketball  Naugatuck  Home - St. Paul Catholic HS-Rev. Brian Monnerat Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 1/13  FR Girls Basketball  Naugatuck  Home - St. Paul Catholic HS-Rev. Brian Monnerat Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/15  V Boys Basketball  Watertown  Home - St. Paul Catholic HS-Rev. Brian Monnerat Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 64-39     
    Wed., 1/15  JV Boys Basketball  Watertown  Home - St. Paul Catholic HS-Rev. Brian Monnerat Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/15  FR Boys Basketball  Watertown  Home - St. Paul Catholic HS-Rev. Brian Monnerat Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/15  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Avon  Home - Dennis Malone Aquatic Center-Dan Malone Aquatic Center
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  1:00 PM   
    Wed., 1/15  V Girls Basketball  Watertown  Away - Watertown High-Robert B Cook Memorial Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 64-32  3:45 PM   
    Wed., 1/15  JV Girls Basketball  Watertown  Away - Watertown High-Robert B Cook Memorial Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  3:45 PM   
    Thu., 1/16  V Boys Indoor Track  Wesleyan Developmental Meet III  Away - Wesleyan
     
    TBA  2:30 PM   
    Thu., 1/16  V Wrestling  Terryville  Home - St. Paul Catholic HS-Rev. Brian Monnerat Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/16  V Girls Indoor Track  Wesleyan Developmental Meet III  Away - Wesleyan
     
    TBA  2:30 PM   
    Fri., 1/17  V Boys Basketball  Ansonia  Away - Ansonia HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 46-57  2:30 PM   
    Fri., 1/17  JV Boys Basketball  Ansonia  Away - Ansonia HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  2:30 PM   
    Fri., 1/17  V Girls Basketball  Ansonia  Home - St. Paul Catholic HS-Rev. Brian Monnerat Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 43-42     
    Fri., 1/17  JV Girls Basketball  Ansonia  Home - St. Paul Catholic HS-Rev. Brian Monnerat Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/17  FR Girls Basketball  Bristol Central  Home - St. Paul Catholic HS-Rev. Brian Monnerat Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/18  V Wrestling  Mt. Everett (MA), Gateway (MA), Granby (MA), Mohawk Trail (MA), Mt. Greylock (MA), TBA  Away - Mount Everett Regional-Gym
     
    9:00 a.m.  TBA   
    Mon., 1/20  V Girls Basketball  Holy Cross  Home - St. Paul Catholic HS-Rev. Brian Monnerat Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 53-50     
    Mon., 1/20  JV Girls Basketball  Holy Cross  Home - St. Paul Catholic HS-Rev. Brian Monnerat Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    1:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 1/20  FR Girls Basketball  Holy Cross  Home - St. Paul Catholic HS-Rev. Brian Monnerat Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/21  V Boys Swimming and Diving  South Windsor  Home - Dennis Malone Aquatic Center-Dan Malone Aquatic Center
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/21  FR Girls Basketball  Canton  Away - Canton HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:25 PM   
    Wed., 1/22  V Boys Basketball  Wolcott  Home - St. Paul Catholic HS-Rev. Brian Monnerat Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 81-47     
    Wed., 1/22  JV Boys Basketball  Wolcott  Home - St. Paul Catholic HS-Rev. Brian Monnerat Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/22  FR Boys Basketball  Wolcott  Home - St. Paul Catholic HS-Rev. Brian Monnerat Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/22  V Girls Basketball  Wolcott  Away - Wolcott HS-John H. Morris Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 63-41  3:00 PM   
    Wed., 1/22  JV Girls Basketball  Wolcott  Away - Wolcott HS-John H. Morris Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  3:00 PM   
    Wed., 1/22  FR Girls Basketball  Wolcott  Away - Wolcott HS-John H. Morris Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  2:25 PM   
    Fri., 1/24  V Boys Basketball  WCA  Home - St. Paul Catholic HS-Rev. Brian Monnerat Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 60-48     
    Fri., 1/24  JV Boys Basketball  WCA  Home - St. Paul Catholic HS-Rev. Brian Monnerat Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/24  FR Boys Basketball  WCA  Home - St. Paul Catholic HS-Rev. Brian Monnerat Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/24  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Conard  Home - Dennis Malone Aquatic Center-Dan Malone Aquatic Center
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 1/24  V Girls Basketball  WCA  Away - Waterbury Career Academy-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 59-29  3:40 PM   
    Fri., 1/24  JV Girls Basketball  WCA  Away - Waterbury Career Academy-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  3:40 PM   
    Sat., 1/25  V Wrestling  Eagle Classic Wreslting  Away - East Catholic HS-Gym
     
    8:30 a.m.  7:45 AM   
    Tue., 1/28  V Boys Basketball  Oxford  Away - Oxford HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 68-54  2:30 PM   
    Tue., 1/28  JV Boys Basketball  Oxford  Away - Oxford HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  2:30 PM   
    Tue., 1/28  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Platt/Maloney  Away - Platt HS-Platt Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/28  V Girls Basketball  Oxford  Home - St. Paul Catholic HS-Rev. Brian Monnerat Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 58-40     
    Tue., 1/28  JV Girls Basketball  Oxford  Home - St. Paul Catholic HS-Rev. Brian Monnerat Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/29  V Wrestling  Gilbert  Away - Gilbert School-Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  4:00 PM   
    Fri., 1/31  V Girls Basketball  Seymour  Away - Seymour HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 49-41  3:45 PM   
    Fri., 1/31  JV Girls Basketball  Seymour  Away - Seymour HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  3:45 PM   
    Sat., 2/1  V Boys Basketball  Seymour  Home - St. Paul Catholic HS-Rev. Brian Monnerat Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 66-42     
    Sat., 2/1  JV Boys Basketball  Seymour  Home - St. Paul Catholic HS-Rev. Brian Monnerat Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/1  FR Boys Basketball  Seymour  Home - St. Paul Catholic HS-Rev. Brian Monnerat Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/1  V Wrestling  Meyers Invitational Wrestling Meet  Away - Rocky Hill HS-Gym
     
    9:30 a.m.  8:30 AM   
    Mon., 2/3  V Boys Indoor Track  NVL Indoor Track & Field Championship   Away - New Haven Athletic Center/Hillhouse HS
     
    5:30 p.m.  3:15 PM   
    Mon., 2/3  V Girls Outdoor Track  NVL Indoor Track & Field Championship   Away - New Haven Athletic Center/Hillhouse HS
     
    5:30 p.m.  3:15 PM   
    Tue., 2/4  V Boys Basketball  Torrington  Home - St. Paul Catholic HS-Rev. Brian Monnerat Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 67-57     
    Tue., 2/4  JV Boys Basketball  Torrington  Home - St. Paul Catholic HS-Rev. Brian Monnerat Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/4  FR Boys Basketball  Torrington  Home - St. Paul Catholic HS-Rev. Brian Monnerat Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/4  V Girls Basketball  Torrington  Away - Torrington HS
    [Directions] 
    W 56-33  3:45 PM   
    Tue., 2/4  JV Girls Basketball  Torrington  Away - Torrington HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  3:45 PM   
    Tue., 2/4  FR Girls Basketball  Torrington  Away - Torrington HS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 2/5  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Lewis Mills  Home - Dennis Malone Aquatic Center-Dan Malone Aquatic Center
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/5  V Wrestling  Northwestern, Thomaston/Holy Cross  Home - St. Paul Catholic HS-Rev. Brian Monnerat Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/7  V Boys Basketball  Wolcott  Away - Wolcott HS-John H. Morris Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 64-61  3:45 PM   
    Fri., 2/7  JV Boys Basketball  Wolcott  Away - Wolcott HS-John H. Morris Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  3:45 PM   
    Fri., 2/7  FR Boys Basketball  Wolcott  Away - Wolcott HS-John H. Morris Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:25 PM   
    Fri., 2/7  V Wrestling  Avon, Rocky Hill  Away - Avon HS-Small gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:45 PM   
    Fri., 2/7  V Girls Basketball  Wolcott  Home - St. Paul Catholic HS-Rev. Brian Monnerat Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 52-36     
    Fri., 2/7  JV Girls Basketball  Wolcott  Home - St. Paul Catholic HS-Rev. Brian Monnerat Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/7  FR Girls Basketball  Wolcott  Home - St. Paul Catholic HS-Rev. Brian Monnerat Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 2/8  FR Girls Basketball  Torrington  Away - Torrington HS
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.  9:30 AM   
    Mon., 2/10  V Boys Basketball  Haddam-Killingworth  Away - Haddam Killingworth HS (HK)-Patsy Kamercia Field House
    [Directions] 
    L 62-63  4:00 PM   
    Mon., 2/10  JV Boys Basketball  Haddam-Killingworth  Away - Haddam Killingworth HS (HK)-Patsy Kamercia Field House
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  4:00 PM   
    Mon., 2/10  FR Boys Basketball  Haddam-Killingworth  Away - Haddam Killingworth HS (HK)-Patsy Kamercia Field House
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  TBA   
    Tue., 2/11  V Boys Basketball  Watertown  Away - Watertown High-Robert B Cook Memorial Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 56-49  3:45 PM   
    Tue., 2/11  JV Boys Basketball  Watertown  Away - Watertown High-Robert B Cook Memorial Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  3:45 PM   
    Tue., 2/11  FR Boys Basketball  Watertown  Away - Watertown High-Robert B Cook Memorial Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:25 PM   
    Tue., 2/11  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Bulkeley/HMTCA  Away - Bulkeley HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:15 PM   
    Tue., 2/11  V Girls Basketball  Watertown  Home - St. Paul Catholic HS-Rev. Brian Monnerat Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 71-37     
    Tue., 2/11  JV Girls Basketball  Watertown  Home - St. Paul Catholic HS-Rev. Brian Monnerat Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 2/11  FR Girls Basketball  Holy Cross  Home - St. Paul Catholic HS-Rev. Brian Monnerat Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/12  V Wrestling  Derby  Away - Derby HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  4:00 PM   
    Thu., 2/13  V Boys Basketball  Naugatuck  Home - St. Paul Catholic HS-Rev. Brian Monnerat Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 40-63     
    Thu., 2/13  JV Boys Basketball  Naugatuck  Home - St. Paul Catholic HS-Rev. Brian Monnerat Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/13  FR Boys Basketball  Naugatuck  Home - St. Paul Catholic HS-Rev. Brian Monnerat Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/13  V Girls Basketball  Naugatuck  Away - Naugatuck HS-Edward Mariano Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 64-32  3:45 PM   
    Thu., 2/13  JV Girls Basketball  Naugatuck  Away - Naugatuck HS-Edward Mariano Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  3:45 PM   
    Thu., 2/13  FR Girls Basketball  Naugatuck  Away - Naugatuck HS-Edward Mariano Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:25 PM   
    Sat., 2/15  FR Boys Basketball  Thomaston  Home - St. Paul Catholic HS-Rev. Brian Monnerat Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    12:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/15  V Wrestling  Thomaston/Holy Cross, Derby, Gilbert, Nonnewaug, Northwestern, Oxford, Terryville  Away - Thomaston HS-Gym
     
    10:00 a.m.  TBA   
    Tue., 2/18  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Plainville  Home - Dennis Malone Aquatic Center-Dan Malone Aquatic Center
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/19  V Boys Basketball  Litchfield  Home - St. Paul Catholic HS-Rev. Brian Monnerat Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 78-47     
    Wed., 2/19  JV Boys Basketball  Litchfield  Home - St. Paul Catholic HS-Rev. Brian Monnerat Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/21  V Boys Basketball  Holy Cross  Away - Holy Cross-Tim McDonald Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 65-52  3:45 PM   
    Fri., 2/21  JV Boys Basketball  Holy Cross  Away - Holy Cross-Tim McDonald Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  3:45 PM   
    Fri., 2/21  FR Boys Basketball  Holy Cross  Away - Holy Cross-Tim McDonald Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:25 PM   
    Fri., 2/21  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Berlin  Home - Dennis Malone Aquatic Center-Dan Malone Aquatic Center
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/21  V Wrestling  CIAC Class S Divisional Championship  Away - Killingly HS-Gym
     
    3:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/22  FR Boys Basketball  Kennedy  Home - St. Paul Catholic HS-Rev. Brian Monnerat Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    12:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/22  V Wrestling  CIAC Class S Divisional Championship  Away - Killingly HS-Gym
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 2/22  V Girls Basketball  Wolcott  Home - Holy Cross HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  2:00 PM   
    Sat., 2/22  Miscellaneous Events  NVL Cheerleading Championship   Home - Crosby HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.  8:30 AM   
    Mon., 2/24  FR Boys Basketball  Wilby  Away - Wilby HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  5:15 PM   
    Mon., 2/24  V Girls Basketball  Ansonia  Home - Kennedy HS-gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  4:15 PM   
    Tue., 2/25  V Boys Basketball  Wilby  Away - Wilby HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 62-61  3:50 PM   
    Tue., 2/25  JV Boys Basketball  Wilby  Away - Wilby HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  3:50 PM   
    Tue., 2/25  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Middletown, TBA  Away - Middletown HS-MHS Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 PM   
    Wed., 2/26  V Girls Basketball  Holy Cross  Home - Kennedy HS-gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/28  V Wrestling  CIAC State Open Championship  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center-Field House
     
    3:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/29  V Boys Basketball  Holy Cross  Away - Wilby HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.  12:30 PM   
    Sat., 2/29  V Wrestling  CIAC State Open Championship  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center-Field House
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 2/29  V Girls Basketball  Northwest Catholic (Scrim.)  Home - St. Paul Catholic HS-Rev. Brian Monnerat Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 3/3  V Girls Basketball  RHAM  Home - St. Paul Catholic HS-Rev. Brian Monnerat Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 3/6  V Girls Basketball  North Haven  Home - St. Paul Catholic HS-Rev. Brian Monnerat Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 3/7  Miscellaneous Events  Class S - Cheerleading State Championship   Home - New Haven Athletic Center/Hillhouse HS
    [Directions] 
    8:30 a.m.  7:30 AM   
    Mon., 3/9  V Boys Basketball  Maloney  Home - St. Paul Catholic HS-Rev. Brian Monnerat Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/11  V Boys Basketball  Tolland  Away - Tolland HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  12:00 PM   
    Wed., 3/11  V Boys Swimming and Diving  CIAC Boys Class LL Diving Championship  Away - Middletown HS-MHS Pool
     
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 3/12  V Girls Basketball  Wethersfield  Home - St. Paul Catholic HS-Rev. Brian Monnerat Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 3/13  V Co-ed Weightlifting  NVL Weightlifting Competition  Away - Seymour HS-Gym
     
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 3/14  V Boys Swimming and Diving  CIAC Boys Class LL Trials  Away - East Hartford HS-Pool
     
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 3/17  V Boys Swimming and Diving  CIAC Boys Class LL Finals  Away - Wesleyan University-Pool
     
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 3/19  V Boys Swimming and Diving  CIAC Boys State Open Diving  Away - Bulkeley HS-Pool
     
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 3/21  V Boys Swimming and Diving  CIAC Boys State Open Swimming  Away - Yale
     
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 3/27  V Baseball  Cromwell (Scrim.)  Away - Cromwell HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sun., 3/29  V Girls Lacrosse  Brookfield Jamboree  Away - TBA
     
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 3/31  V Softball  Farmington (Scrim.)  Home - St. Paul Catholic HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 4/1  V Softball  Avon (Scrim.)  Away - Fisher Meadow Softball Fields
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  12:00 PM   
    Mon., 4/6  V Boys Golf  Kennedy  Away - John F. Kennedy HS-Western Hills Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  12:00 PM   
    Mon., 4/6  V Boys Lacrosse  Holy Cross  Home - St. Paul Catholic HS-McPhee Field / Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 4/6  V Girls Lacrosse  Rocky Hill  Away - Rocky Hill HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 4/6  JV Girls Lacrosse  Rocky Hill  Away - Rocky Hill HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 4/6  V Girls Tennis  Crosby  Home - St. Paul Catholic HS-Page Park, Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 4/7  V Baseball  Ansonia  Home - St. Paul Catholic HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 4/7  V Boys Outdoor Track  Seymour, Wolcott  Away - Seymour HS-Seymour High School Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 4/7  V Girls Lacrosse  Brookfield  Away - Brookfield HS-BHS Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  12:00 PM   
    Tue., 4/7  V Girls Outdoor Track  Seymour, TBA  Away - Seymour HS-Seymour High School Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 4/7  V Softball  Ansonia  Away - Ansonia HS-Charger Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  2:25 PM   
    Tue., 4/7  V Girls Tennis  Seymour  Away - Seymour HS-Tennis
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 4/8  V Girls Tennis  Ansonia  Home - St. Paul Catholic HS-Page Park, Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 4/9  V Softball  WCA  Home - St. Paul Catholic HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 4/11  V Baseball  WCA  Away - Washington Park - Waterbury-Baseball FIeld
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  9:00 AM   
    Sat., 4/11  V Boys Lacrosse  Granby Memorial  Home - St. Paul Catholic HS-McPhee Field / Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 4/11  V Girls Lacrosse  Westhill  Home - St. Paul Catholic HS-McPhee Field / Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 4/11  V Softball  Oxford  Home - St. Paul Catholic HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 4/11  JV Softball  WCA  Home - St. Paul Catholic HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 4/13  V Baseball  Woodland  Away - Woodland HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  12:00 PM   
    Mon., 4/13  FR Baseball  Woodland  Away - Pent Field - Beacon Falls Recreation Complex
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  12:00 PM   
    Mon., 4/13  V Softball  Seymour  Home - St. Paul Catholic HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 4/13  V Girls Tennis  Woodland  Home - St. Paul Catholic HS-Page Park, Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 4/14  JV Baseball  Woodland  Away - Woodland HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  12:00 PM   
    Tue., 4/14  V Boys Golf  Seymour  Home - Chippanee Country Club
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 4/14  V Boys Outdoor Track  Torrington, Crosby  Away - Torrington HS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 4/14  V Girls Outdoor Track  Torrington, Crosby  Away - Torrington HS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 4/14  JV Softball  Seymour  Home - St. Paul Catholic HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 4/15  V Baseball  Sacred Heart  Home - St. Paul Catholic HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 4/15  V Boys Lacrosse  East Catholic  Away - East Catholic HS-Lower Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  12:00 PM   
    Wed., 4/15  JV Boys Lacrosse  East Catholic  Away - East Catholic HS-Lower Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  12:00 PM   
    Wed., 4/15  V Softball  Lyman Memorial  Home - St. Paul Catholic HS-Disney, FL
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 4/15  V Girls Tennis  Torrington  Away - Torrington HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 4/16  JV Baseball  Sacred Heart  Home - St. Paul Catholic HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 4/16  V Boys Golf  Watertown  Home - Chippanee Country Club
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 4/16  V Softball  Coventry  Away - Coventry HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  TBA   
    Fri., 4/17  V Baseball  Oxford  Away - Oxford HS-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  12:00 PM   
    Fri., 4/17  V Girls Tennis  Wolcott  Away - Wolcott HS-WHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 4/18  JV Baseball  Oxford  Away - Oxford HS-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 4/18  V Boys Lacrosse  Xavier  Away - Xavier HS-Larry McHugh Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 4/18  JV Boys Lacrosse  Xavier  Away - Xavier HS-Larry McHugh Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 4/20  V Baseball  Torrington  Away - Fuessenich Park-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 4/20  FR Baseball  Torrington  Away - Torrington High Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  12:00 PM   
    Mon., 4/20  V Girls Golf  Lauralton Hall  Home - Westwoods Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 4/20  V Girls Lacrosse  East Catholic  Home - St. Paul Catholic HS-McPhee Field / Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 4/20  JV Girls Lacrosse  East Catholic  Home - St. Paul Catholic HS-McPhee Field / Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 4/20  V Girls Tennis  Watertown  Away - Crestbrook Park-Crestbrook Park Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  12:00 PM   
    Tue., 4/21  JV Baseball  Torrington  Away - Torrington High Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  12:00 PM   
    Tue., 4/21  V Boys Outdoor Track  Holy Cross, Kennedy  Away - Holy Cross-Holy Cross Track
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 4/21  V Girls Outdoor Track  Holy Cross, Kennedy  Away - Holy Cross-Holy Cross Track
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  12:00 PM   
    Tue., 4/21  V Softball  Torrington  Home - St. Paul Catholic HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 4/22  V Baseball  Watertown  Home - St. Paul Catholic HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 4/22  V Softball  Watertown  Away - Watertown High-Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  12:00 PM   
    Wed., 4/22  JV Softball  Watertown  Away - Veterans Memorial Park-Vets #1
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  12:00 PM   
    Wed., 4/22  V Girls Tennis  Kennedy  Home - St. Paul Catholic HS-Page Park, Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 4/23  JV Baseball  Watertown  Home - St. Paul Catholic HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 4/23  V Boys Golf  Torrington  Home - Chippanee Country Club
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 4/23  V Girls Golf  Mercy  Home - Westwoods Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 4/24  V Baseball  Wolcott  Away - Wolcott HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  12:00 PM   
    Fri., 4/24  FR Baseball  Wolcott  Away - BAW - B Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  12:00 PM   
    Fri., 4/24  V Boys Lacrosse  Wolcott  Away - Wolcott HS-Monroe Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  12:00 PM   
    Fri., 4/24  V Girls Lacrosse  Wolcott  Home - St. Paul Catholic HS-McPhee Field / Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 4/24  V Softball  Wolcott  Home - St. Paul Catholic HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 4/24  V Girls Tennis  Naugatuck  Away - Naugatuck HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  2:25 PM   
    Sat., 4/25  JV Baseball  Wolcott  Away - Wolcott HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  10:55 AM   
    Sat., 4/25  V Boys Lacrosse  Bacon Academy  Away - Bacon Academy-Football/Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 4/25  JV Boys Lacrosse  Bacon Academy  Away - Bacon Academy-Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 4/25  JV Softball  Wolcott  Home - St. Paul Catholic HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 4/27  V Baseball  Crosby  Away - Crosby HS-CHS Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 4/27  JV Baseball  New Britain  Home - St. Paul Catholic HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 4/27  V Boys Golf  Naugatuck  Away - Hop Brook Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 4/27  V Boys Lacrosse  Watertown  Home - St. Paul Catholic HS-McPhee Field / Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 4/27  V Girls Lacrosse  Watertown  Away - Watertown High-John J Mills Complex @ Watertown HS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  12:00 PM   
    Mon., 4/27  V Softball  Kennedy  Home - St. Paul Catholic HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 4/28  V Boys Golf  Holy Cross  Home - Chippanee Country Club
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 4/28  V Boys Outdoor Track  Naugatuck, Wilby  Away - Naugatuck HS-Veterans Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 4/28  V Girls Outdoor Track  Naugatuck, Wilby  Away - Naugatuck HS-Veterans Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  12:00 PM   
    Tue., 4/28  JV Softball  Kennedy  Home - St. Paul Catholic HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 4/29  V Baseball  Naugatuck  Home - St. Paul Catholic HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 4/29  FR Baseball  Naugatuck  Home - Page Park
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 4/29  V Girls Lacrosse  Housatonic Regional  Home - St. Paul Catholic HS-McPhee Field / Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 4/29  V Softball  Naugatuck  Away - Naugatuck HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  12:00 PM   
    Wed., 4/29  JV Softball  Naugatuck  Away - Breen South South
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  12:00 PM   
    Wed., 4/29  V Girls Tennis  Holy Cross  Home - St. Paul Catholic HS-Page Park, Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 4/30  JV Baseball  Naugatuck  Home - St. Paul Catholic HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 4/30  V Girls Golf  South Windsor  Away - Topstone Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 5/1  V Baseball  Seymour  Home - St. Paul Catholic HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 5/1  V Softball  Seymour  Away - Seymour HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 5/1  V Girls Tennis  Seymour  Home - St. Paul Catholic HS-Page Park, Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 5/2  JV Baseball  Seymour  Home - St. Paul Catholic HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 5/2  V Girls Lacrosse  Old Saybrook  Away - Old Saybrook HS-Old Saybrook HS Turf
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  8:40 AM   
    Sat., 5/2  JV Girls Lacrosse  Old Saybrook  Away - Old Saybrook HS-Old Saybrook HS Turf
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 5/4  V Baseball  Derby  Home - St. Paul Catholic HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 5/4  FR Baseball  Torrington  Away - Torrington High Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  TBA   
    Mon., 5/4  V Boys Golf  Wolcott  Away - Farmingbury Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  12:00 PM   
    Mon., 5/4  V Boys Lacrosse  Holy Cross  Away - Holy Cross-Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 5/4  V Girls Golf  Cheshire  Home - Westwoods Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 5/4  V Softball  Derby  Away - Payden Park-Payden Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 5/4  V Girls Tennis  Woodland  Away - Woodland HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  12:00 PM   
    Tue., 5/5  JV Baseball  Derby  Home - St. Paul Catholic HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 5/5  V Boys Golf  Naugatuck  Home - Chippanee Country Club
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 5/5  V Boys Lacrosse  North Haven  Home - St. Paul Catholic HS-McPhee Field / Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 5/5  V Boys Outdoor Track  Derby, Woodland  Away - Leo F. Ryan Athletic Complex-DeFilippo Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  12:00 PM   
    Tue., 5/5  V Girls Golf  Amity  Home - Westwoods Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 5/5  V Girls Lacrosse  Wolcott  Away - Wolcott HS-Monroe Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  12:00 PM   
    Tue., 5/5  V Girls Outdoor Track  Derby, Woodland  Away - Leo F. Ryan Athletic Complex-DeFilippo Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  12:00 PM   
    Tue., 5/5  JV Softball  Derby  Away - Payden Park-Payden Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 5/6  V Baseball  Holy Cross  Away - Holy Cross-Alumni Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 5/6  V Softball  Holy Cross  Home - St. Paul Catholic HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 5/6  V Girls Tennis  Ansonia  Away - Nolan Field-Ansonia-Nolan Field- Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  12:00 PM   
    Thu., 5/7  JV Baseball  Holy Cross  Away - Holy Cross-Alumni Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 5/7  JV Softball  Holy Cross  Home - St. Paul Catholic HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 5/8  V Baseball  Woodland  Home - St. Paul Catholic HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 5/8  FR Baseball  Woodland  Home - Page Park
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 5/8  V Boys Lacrosse  Rocky Hill  Home - St. Paul Catholic HS-McPhee Field / Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 5/8  JV Boys Lacrosse  Rocky Hill  Home - St. Paul Catholic HS-McPhee Field / Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 5/8  V Girls Golf  Mercy  Away - Portland West
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  12:00 PM   
    Fri., 5/8  V Girls Lacrosse  Sheehan  Away - Sheehan HS-Sheehan HS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  12:00 PM   
    Fri., 5/8  JV Girls Lacrosse  Sheehan  Away - Sheehan HS-Sheehan HS Riccitelli Field (Turf)
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  12:00 PM   
    Fri., 5/8  V Softball  Woodland  Away - Woodland HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  12:00 PM   
    Fri., 5/8  V Girls Tennis  Sacred Heart  Home - St. Paul Catholic HS-Page Park, Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 5/9  JV Baseball  Woodland  Home - St. Paul Catholic HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 5/9  JV Softball  Woodland  Away - Woodland HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  6:25 AM   
    Mon., 5/11  V Baseball  Torrington  Home - St. Paul Catholic HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 5/11  FR Baseball  Torrington  Home - Page Park
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 5/11  V Boys Golf  Sacred Heart  Away - East Mountain Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 5/11  V Boys Lacrosse  Wolcott  Home - St. Paul Catholic HS-McPhee Field / Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 5/11  V Girls Golf  Plainville  Away - Hawks Landing County Club
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  TBA   
    Mon., 5/11  V Softball  Torrington  Away - Torrington HS Varsity Ladies Softball-varsity field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  12:00 PM   
    Tue., 5/12  JV Baseball  Torrington  Home - St. Paul Catholic HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 5/12  V Boys Golf  Woodland  Home - Chippanee Country Club
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 5/12  V Boys Outdoor Track  Watertown, Sacred Heart  Away - Watertown HS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 5/12  V Girls Outdoor Track  Watertown, Sacred Heart  Away - Watertown HS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 5/12  JV Softball  Torrington  Away - Torrington HS Varsity Ladies Softball-THS Varsity Ladies Softball
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 5/13  V Baseball  Naugatuck  Away - Naugatuck HS-Raymond Legenza Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 5/13  FR Baseball  Naugatuck  Away - Rotary Field-Baseball
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  12:00 PM   
    Wed., 5/13  V Softball  Naugatuck  Home - St. Paul Catholic HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 5/13  V Girls Tennis  Wilby  Home - St. Paul Catholic HS-Page Park, Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 5/14  JV Baseball  Naugatuck  Away - Naugatuck HS-Raymond Legenza Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  12:00 PM   
    Thu., 5/14  V Boys Golf  Seymour  Away - Seymour HS-Oxford Greens
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 5/14  V Boys Lacrosse  Shelton  Away - Shelton HS-High School - Finn Stadium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  12:00 PM   
    Thu., 5/14  JV Boys Lacrosse  Shelton  Away - Shelton HS-High School - Finn Stadium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  12:00 PM   
    Thu., 5/14  V Girls Golf  Canton  Away - Blue Fox Run Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 5/14  V Girls Lacrosse  Somers  Home - St. Paul Catholic HS-McPhee Field / Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 5/14  JV Softball  Naugatuck  Home - St. Paul Catholic HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 5/15  JV Baseball  Wolcott  Home - St. Paul Catholic HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 5/15  V Girls Lacrosse  Rockville  Home - St. Paul Catholic HS-McPhee Field / Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 5/16  V Baseball  Wolcott  Home - St. Paul Catholic HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 5/16  FR Baseball  Wolcott  Home - St. Paul Catholic HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 5/16  V Boys Lacrosse  Masuk  Home - St. Paul Catholic HS-McPhee Field / Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 5/16  JV Boys Lacrosse  Masuk  Home - St. Paul Catholic HS-McPhee Field / Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 5/16  V Softball  Wolcott  Away - Wolcott HS-George Babcock Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  8:00 AM   
    Sat., 5/16  JV Softball  Wolcott  Away - Wolcott HS-JV Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  8:00 AM   
    Mon., 5/18  V Baseball  Watertown  Away - Deland Field-Deland field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 5/18  FR Baseball  Woodland  Away - Pent Field - Beacon Falls Recreation Complex
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 5/18  V Boys Golf  Watertown  Away - Crestbrook Park-Crestbrook Park Golf
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 5/18  V Boys Lacrosse  Watertown  Away - Watertown High-John J Mills Complex @ Watertown HS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 5/18  V Girls Lacrosse  Watertown  Home - St. Paul Catholic HS-McPhee Field / Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 5/18  V Softball  Watertown  Home - St. Paul Catholic HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 5/19  V Boys Golf  Wolcott  Home - Chippanee Country Club
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 5/19  V Softball  Sacred Heart  Away - Municipal Stadium-Joan Joyce Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 5/19  JV Softball  Watertown  Home - St. Paul Catholic HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 5/20  V Baseball  Litchfield  Away - Litchfield HS-Litchfield High School Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  2:25 PM   
    Wed., 5/20  JV Baseball  Watertown  Away - Veterans Park-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 5/20  V Girls Golf  Lauralton Hall  Away - Oronoque Country Club
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 5/20  V Girls Lacrosse  Housatonic Regional  Away - Housatonic Valley Regional High-football field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  12:00 PM   
    Wed., 5/20  JV Softball  Sacred Heart  Away - Municipal Stadium-Joan Joyce Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 5/21  V Baseball  Litchfield  Home - Dunkin Donuts Park (Hartford, CT)-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 5/21  V Boys Lacrosse  St. Joseph  Away - St. Joseph HS-Upper Turf
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 5/21  JV Boys Lacrosse  St. Joseph  Away - St. Joseph HS-Upper Turf
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 5/21  V Girls Golf  Amity  Away - Race Brook C.C.
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 5/22  FR Baseball  Tolland  Away - Cross Farms-Main Baseball Diamond (B)
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 5/22  V Girls Golf  Canton  Home - Westwoods Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 5/23  V Girls Lacrosse  Bristol Eastern  Home - St. Paul Catholic HS-McPhee Field / Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 5/25  V Boys Lacrosse  Northwest Catholic  Home - St. Paul Catholic HS-McPhee Field / Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 5/25  V Girls Lacrosse  Northwest Catholic  Home - St. Paul Catholic HS-McPhee Field / Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 5/26  V Boys Golf  Torrington  Away - Torrington Country Club
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 5/26  JV Boys Lacrosse  Northwest Catholic  Home - St. Paul Catholic HS-McPhee Field / Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 5/26  JV Girls Lacrosse  Northwest Catholic  Home - St. Paul Catholic HS-McPhee Field / Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled