Stamford 2019-20 Athletic Events Schedule
762 Events Listed
  • Sport(s): All
  • Level(s): All
  • Event Types: Game, Scrimmage, Postseason

    || Go Back ||

  • Date Sport Opponent H/A-Facility Time/Result Bus
    Time
    Note
    Sat., 8/31  V Football  Wilby, Haddam-Killingworth, Hamden Hall (Scrim.)  Away - Wilby HS-Football Field
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.    Wilby Football Jamboree - 5 team round robin 
    Tue., 9/3  V Boys Soccer  Joel Barlow (Scrim.)  Away - Joel Barlow HS-Field J (Competition Field)
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/5  V Football  Norwalk (Scrim.)  Home - Stamford HS-Boyle Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/6  V Boys Soccer  Foran, Litchfield, Masuk, TBA, Northwestern, Old Saybrook, Wilton  Away - Foran HS -Foran High School - Turf Field
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 9/7  V Boys Soccer  Amity, Bethel, Brookfield, Coginchaug, Seymour, Trumbull, West Haven  Away - Amity Regional HS-Amity High School - Field # 3
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 9/7  V Girls Soccer  Shelton Girls Soccer Jamboree  Away - Shelton HS-High School - Finn Stadium
     
    8:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 9/7  V Girls Volleyball  Greenwich, Joel Barlow, Trinity Catholic (Scrim.)  Home - Stamford HS-Kuzco Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 9/9  V Boys Cross Country  Ridgefield, Fairfield Warde, Wilton  Away - Ridgefield HS-Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/9  V Girls Cross Country  Ridgefield, Fairfield Warde, Wilton  Away - Ridgefield HS-Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/10  V Field Hockey  Westhill (Scrim.)  Home - Stamford HS-Boyle Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/12  FR Football  Staples  Home - Stamford HS-Boyle Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/12  FR Boys Soccer  Brien McMahon  Away - Brien McMahon HS-Pride Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/12  V Field Hockey  Wilton  Away - Wilton HS-Veterans Memorial Stadium
    [Directions] 
    L 0-8     
    Thu., 9/12  JV Field Hockey  Wilton  Away - Wilton HS-Fuijitani Field -Turf
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/12  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Fairfield University-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/13  V Football  Staples  Home - Stamford HS-Boyle Stadium
    [Directions] 
    W 14-13     
    Fri., 9/13  V Boys Soccer  Brien McMahon  Home - Stamford HS-SHS Upper Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    T 4-4     
    Fri., 9/13  JV Boys Soccer  Brien McMahon  Home - Rippowam MS-Upper Soccer/Footballl Field
    [Directions] 
    W 2-0     
    Fri., 9/13  V Girls Volleyball  Foran  Home - Stamford HS-Kuzco Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Sat., 9/14  JV Football  Staples  Home - Stamford HS-Boyle Stadium
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/14  V Girls Soccer  Brien McMahon  Home - Stamford HS-SHS Upper Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    L 5-0     
    Sat., 9/14  JV Girls Soccer  Brien McMahon  Home - Rippowam MS-Upper Soccer/Footballl Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/14  V Girls Volleyball  Shelton  Away - Stamford HS-Kuzco Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Mon., 9/16  V Boys Cross Country  Staples, Danbury, Trinity Catholic  Away - Tarrywile Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/16  V Boys Soccer  Ridgefield  Home - Stamford HS-SHS Upper Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    W 3-2     
    Mon., 9/16  JV Boys Soccer  Ridgefield  Home - Rippowam MS-Upper Soccer/Footballl Field
    [Directions] 
    L 2-1     
    Mon., 9/16  FR Boys Soccer  Ridgefield  Away - Ridgefield HS-RHS Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/16  V Girls Cross Country  Staples, Danbury, Trinity Catholic  Away - Tarrywile Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/16  V Field Hockey  Lauralton Hall  Home - Stamford HS-Boyle Stadium
    [Directions] 
    W 1-0(OT)     
    Mon., 9/16  JV Field Hockey  Lauralton Hall  Home - Stamford HS-Boyle Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/16  V Girls Soccer  Ridgefield  Away - Ridgefield HS-Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    L 0-5     
    Mon., 9/16  JV Girls Soccer  Ridgefield  Away - Ridgefield HS-RHS Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/16  V Girls Volleyball  Brien McMahon  Home - Stamford HS-Kuzco Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 3-1     
    Mon., 9/16  JV Girls Volleyball  Brien McMahon  Home - Stamford HS-Kuzco Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/17  V Field Hockey  Norwalk  Home - Stamford HS-Boyle Stadium
    [Directions] 
    L 1-8     
    Tue., 9/17  JV Field Hockey  Norwalk  Home - Stamford HS-Boyle Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/18  V Boys Soccer  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Taft Field
    [Directions] 
    L 1-2     
    Wed., 9/18  JV Boys Soccer  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-RLMS
    [Directions] 
    L 4-1     
    Wed., 9/18  FR Boys Soccer  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Stamford HS-SHS Upper Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/19  FR Football  Fairfield Warde  Home - Stamford HS-Boyle Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/19  V Field Hockey  Danbury  Away - Danbury Sports Dome
    [Directions] 
    OT-L 1-2     
    Thu., 9/19  JV Field Hockey  Danbury  Away - Danbury Sports Dome
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/19  V Girls Soccer  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Stamford HS-SHS Upper Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    L 3-1     
    Thu., 9/19  JV Girls Soccer  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Rippowam MS-Upper Soccer/Footballl Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/20  V Football  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde HS-Tetreau/Davis Field
    [Directions] 
    L 7-21     
    Fri., 9/20  V Boys Soccer  Greenwich  Home - Stamford HS-SHS Upper Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-4     
    Fri., 9/20  JV Boys Soccer  Greenwich  Home - Rippowam MS-Upper Soccer/Footballl Field
    [Directions] 
    L 3-2     
    Fri., 9/20  FR Boys Soccer  Greenwich  Away - Greenwich HS-Field 3
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/20  V Girls Volleyball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Fri., 9/20  JV Girls Volleyball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/20  FR Girls Volleyball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Stamford HS-Kuzco Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/21  JV Football  Fairfield Warde  Home - Stamford HS-Boyle Stadium
    [Directions] 
    10:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 9/21  V Girls Soccer  Greenwich  Away - Greenwich HS-Cardinal Stadium
    [Directions] 
    L 5-0     
    Sat., 9/21  JV Girls Soccer  Greenwich  Away - Greenwich HS-Field 7
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/23  V Girls Soccer  Trumbull  Home - Stamford HS-SHS Upper Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    L 4-0     
    Mon., 9/23  JV Girls Soccer  Trumbull  Home - Rippowam MS-Upper Soccer/Footballl Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/23  V Girls Volleyball  Greenwich  Home - Stamford HS-Kuzco Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 1-3     
    Mon., 9/23  JV Girls Volleyball  Greenwich  Home - Stamford HS-Kuzco Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/23  FR Girls Volleyball  Greenwich  Away - Central MS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/24  V Boys Cross Country  St. Joseph, Brien McMahon, Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - St. Joseph HS-Trail
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/24  V Boys Soccer  New Canaan  Home - Stamford HS-SHS Upper Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    L 3-2     
    Tue., 9/24  JV Boys Soccer  New Canaan  Home - Rippowam MS-Upper Soccer/Footballl Field
    [Directions] 
    T 1-1     
    Tue., 9/24  FR Boys Soccer  New Canaan  Away - Saxe MS-Field 1
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/24  V Girls Cross Country  St. Joseph, Brien McMahon, Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - St. Joseph HS-Trail
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/25  V Girls Soccer  New Canaan  Away - Conner Field, New Cannan
    [Directions] 
    L 7-0     
    Wed., 9/25  JV Girls Soccer  New Canaan  Away - Saxe MS-Field 1
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/26  FR Football  New Canaan  Away - New Canaan HS-Dunning Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/26  V Boys Soccer  Trumbull  Away - Trumbull HS-New Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-4     
    Thu., 9/26  JV Boys Soccer  Trumbull  Away - Trumbull HS-The Pit
    [Directions] 
    W 1-0     
    Thu., 9/26  FR Boys Soccer  Trumbull  Home - Stamford HS-SHS Upper Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/26  V Field Hockey  Ridgefield  Home - Stamford HS-Boyle Stadium
    [Directions] 
    L 1-8     
    Thu., 9/26  JV Field Hockey  Ridgefield  Home - Stamford HS-Boyle Stadium
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Thu., 9/26  V Girls Volleyball  New Canaan  Home - Stamford HS-Kuzco Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 1-3     
    Thu., 9/26  JV Girls Volleyball  New Canaan  Home - Stamford HS-Kuzco Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/26  FR Girls Volleyball  New Canaan  Away - New Canaan HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/27  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Ridgefield  Away - Barlow Mountain Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/27  V Girls Volleyball  Harding  Away - Warren Harding HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Fri., 9/27  JV Girls Volleyball  Harding  Away - Warren Harding HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/28  V Football  New Canaan  Home - Stamford HS-Boyle Stadium
    [Directions] 
    L 7-54     
    Sat., 9/28  V Field Hockey  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Taft Field
    [Directions] 
    L 1-6     
    Sat., 9/28  JV Field Hockey  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Taft Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/28  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Greenwich  Away - Greenwich HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    11:30 a.m.     
    Wed., 10/2  V Boys Cross Country  Greenwich, Darien, New Canaan  Away - Greenwich Point
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/2  V Girls Cross Country  Greenwich, Darien, New Canaan  Away - Greenwich Point
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/2  V Field Hockey  Darien  Away - Darien HS-DHS Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-8     
    Wed., 10/2  JV Field Hockey  Darien  Away - Darien HS-DHS Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/2  V Girls Soccer  Darien  Home - Stamford HS-SHS Upper Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    L 5-0     
    Wed., 10/2  JV Girls Soccer  Darien  Home - Rippowam MS-Upper Soccer/Footballl Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/3  FR Football  Stratford  Away - Penders Field-Penders Field - Stratford
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/3  V Boys Soccer  St. Joseph  Home - Stamford HS-SHS Upper Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    W 5-3     
    Thu., 10/3  JV Boys Soccer  St. Joseph  Home - Rippowam MS-Upper Soccer/Footballl Field
    [Directions] 
    W 8-1     
    Thu., 10/3  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Darien  Away - Darien YMCA
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/3  V Girls Volleyball  Darien  Away - Darien HS-DHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Thu., 10/3  JV Girls Volleyball  Darien  Away - Darien HS-DHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/3  FR Girls Volleyball  Darien  Home - Stamford HS-Kuzco Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/4  V Field Hockey  Greenwich  Home - Stamford HS-Boyle Stadium
    [Directions] 
    L 0-6     
    Fri., 10/4  JV Field Hockey  Greenwich  Home - Stamford HS-Boyle Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/4  V Girls Soccer  St. Joseph  Away - St. Joseph HS-Lower Turf
    [Directions] 
    L 7-0     
    Fri., 10/4  JV Girls Soccer  St. Joseph  Away - St. Joseph HS-Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/5  V Football  Trinity/Wright Tech  Home - Stamford HS-Boyle Stadium
    [Directions] 
    W 34-18     
    Sat., 10/5  V Boys Soccer  Westhill  Away - Westhill HS-Front Turf
    [Directions] 
    W 2-0     
    Sat., 10/5  JV Boys Soccer  Westhill  Away - Westhill HS-Westhill Front Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    L 4-0     
    Sat., 10/5  FR Boys Soccer  Westhill  Home - Stamford HS-SHS Upper Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/5  V Girls Volleyball  St. Joseph  Home - Stamford HS-Kuzco Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 2-3     
    Sat., 10/5  JV Girls Volleyball  St. Joseph  Home - Stamford HS-Kuzco Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/5  FR Girls Volleyball  St. Joseph  Away - St. Joseph HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    11:30 a.m.     
    Mon., 10/7  V Boys Cross Country  Trumbull, Norwalk, Westhill  Away - Trumbull HS-Cross Country Course
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/7  JV Football  New Canaan  Away - New Canaan HS-WTT #1
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/7  V Boys Soccer  Darien  Away - Darien HS-DHS Center Oval Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Mon., 10/7  JV Boys Soccer  Darien  Away - Darien HS-DHS Upper Oval Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    W 2-0     
    Mon., 10/7  V Girls Cross Country  Trumbull, Norwalk, Westhill  Away - Trumbull HS-Cross Country Course
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/7  V Field Hockey  Staples  Away - Staples HS-Ginny Parker Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-10     
    Mon., 10/7  JV Field Hockey  Staples  Away - Staples HS-Ginny Parker Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/7  V Girls Soccer  Westhill  Home - Stamford HS-SHS Upper Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    W 3-1     
    Mon., 10/7  JV Girls Soccer  Westhill  Home - Rippowam MS-Upper Soccer/Footballl Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/7  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield University-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/7  V Girls Volleyball  Westhill  Away - Westhill HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Mon., 10/7  JV Girls Volleyball  Westhill  Away - Westhill HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/7  FR Girls Volleyball  Westhill  Away - Westhill HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/10  V Boys Soccer  Bridgeport Central  Away - Bridgeport Central HS-Kennedy Stadium
    [Directions] 
    W 2-1     
    Thu., 10/10  JV Boys Soccer  Bridgeport Central  Away - Veteran's Park - Bridgeport-Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    T 3-3     
    Thu., 10/10  V Girls Volleyball  Ridgefield  Home - Stamford HS-Kuzco Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 1-3     
    Thu., 10/10  JV Girls Volleyball  Ridgefield  Home - Stamford HS-Kuzco Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/10  FR Girls Volleyball  Ridgefield  Away - Ridgefield HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/11  V Girls Soccer  Bridgeport Central  Home - Stamford HS-SHS Upper Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    W 8-0     
    Fri., 10/11  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Danbury  Away - Western CT State Univ.-O'Neill Ctr, Blue-O'Neill Center
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/11  V Girls Volleyball  Bridgeport Central  Away - Bridgeport Central HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Fri., 10/11  JV Girls Volleyball  Bridgeport Central  Away - Bridgeport Central HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/12  V Boys Soccer  Staples  Away - Staples HS-Loeffler Field - Staples HS
    [Directions] 
    W 2-0     
    Sat., 10/12  JV Boys Soccer  Staples  Away - Staples HS-Wakeman Field B (turf)
    [Directions] 
    L 5-2     
    Sat., 10/12  FR Boys Soccer  Staples  Home - Stamford HS-SHS Upper Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 10/14  V Field Hockey  Trumbull  Home - Stamford HS-Boyle Stadium
    [Directions] 
    L 0-2     
    Mon., 10/14  JV Field Hockey  Trumbull  Home - Stamford HS-Boyle Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/14  V Girls Soccer  Staples  Home - Stamford HS-SHS Upper Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    L 8-0     
    Mon., 10/14  JV Girls Soccer  Staples  Home - Rippowam MS-Upper Soccer/Footballl Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/15  V Boys Soccer  Norwalk  Home - Stamford HS-SHS Upper Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    L 3-0     
    Tue., 10/15  JV Boys Soccer  Norwalk  Home - Rippowam MS-Upper Soccer/Footballl Field
    [Directions] 
    T 1-1     
    Tue., 10/15  FR Boys Soccer  Norwalk  Away - Nathan Hale MS-Callahan Complex at Nathan Hale Upper
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/15  V Girls Volleyball  Staples  Away - Staples HS-Staples Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 2-3     
    Tue., 10/15  JV Girls Volleyball  Staples  Away - Staples HS-Staples Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/15  FR Girls Volleyball  Staples  Home - Stamford HS-Kuzco Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/16  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Norwalk/McMahon  Away - Norwalk HS-Pat Spinola Natatorium
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/17  FR Football  Daniel Hand  Away - Daniel Hand HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/17  FR Boys Soccer  Fairfield Warde  Home - Stamford HS-SHS Upper Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/17  V Field Hockey  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde HS-Tetreau/Davis Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-5     
    Thu., 10/17  JV Field Hockey  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/17  FR Girls Volleyball  Norwalk  Away - Norwalk HS-Tom Scarso Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/18  V Football  Capital/Achievement  Home - Stamford HS-Boyle Stadium
    [Directions] 
    W 49-14     
    Fri., 10/18  V Girls Soccer  Fairfield Warde  Home - Stamford HS-SHS Upper Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    L 3-0     
    Fri., 10/18  JV Girls Soccer  Fairfield Warde  Home - Rippowam MS-Upper Soccer/Footballl Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/18  V Girls Volleyball  Norwalk  Home - Stamford HS-Kuzco Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Fri., 10/18  JV Girls Volleyball  Norwalk  Home - Stamford HS-Kuzco Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/19  JV Football  Capital/Achievement  Away - Riverside Park-Football Field
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/19  V Boys Soccer  Trinity Catholic  Home - Stamford HS-SHS Upper Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Sat., 10/19  V Field Hockey  Pomperaug  Home - Stamford HS-Boyle Stadium
    [Directions] 
    L 0-1     
    Sat., 10/19  JV Field Hockey  Pomperaug  Home - Stamford HS-Boyle Stadium
    [Directions] 
    1:30 p.m.     
    Sun., 10/20  FR Boys Soccer  Fairfield Warde  Home - Stamford HS-SHS Upper Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/21  V Boys Soccer  Danbury  Away - Mill Ridge Int. School-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-1     
    Mon., 10/21  JV Boys Soccer  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS-Grass Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/21  V Girls Soccer  Trinity Catholic  Away - Trinity Catholic-Gaglio Field
    [Directions] 
    W 1-0     
    Mon., 10/21  V Girls Volleyball  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde HS-Large Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 1-3     
    Mon., 10/21  JV Girls Volleyball  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/21  FR Girls Volleyball  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde HS-Small Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/22  FR Boys Soccer  Danbury  Home - Stamford HS-SHS Upper Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/22  V Field Hockey  Brien McMahon  Home - Stamford HS-Boyle Stadium
    [Directions] 
    T 2-2     
    Tue., 10/22  JV Field Hockey  Brien McMahon  Home - Stamford HS-Boyle Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/23  V Girls Soccer  Danbury  Home - Stamford HS-SHS Upper Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    L 6-2     
    Wed., 10/23  JV Girls Soccer  Danbury  Home - Rippowam MS-Upper Soccer/Footballl Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/23  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Trumbull  Away - Hillcrest MS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/23  V Girls Volleyball  Trinity Catholic  Home - Stamford HS-Kuzco Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Wed., 10/23  JV Girls Volleyball  Trinity Catholic  Home - Stamford HS-Kuzco Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/24  FR Football  Brien McMahon  Home - Stamford HS-Boyle Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/24  V Boys Soccer  Wilton  Home - Stamford HS-SHS Upper Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    W 3-2     
    Thu., 10/24  JV Boys Soccer  Wilton  Home - Rippowam MS-Upper Soccer/Footballl Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/24  FR Boys Soccer  Wilton  Away - Allen's Meadow-3A
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/24  V Field Hockey  Westhill  Away - Westhill HS-J. Walter Kennedy Stadium
    [Directions] 
    W 1-0     
    Thu., 10/24  JV Field Hockey  Westhill  Away - Westhill HS-J. Walter Kennedy Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/25  V Football  Brien McMahon  Away - Brien McMahon HS-Casagrande Field
    [Directions] 
    L 15-40     
    Fri., 10/25  V Girls Soccer  Wilton  Away - Wilton HS-Lilly Field
    [Directions] 
    L 3-0     
    Fri., 10/25  JV Girls Soccer  Wilton  Away - Wilton HS-Lilly Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/25  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Staples  Away - Staples HS-Staples High School Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/25  V Girls Volleyball  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 1-3     
    Fri., 10/25  JV Girls Volleyball  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/25  FR Girls Volleyball  Danbury  Home - Stamford HS-Kuzco Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/26  V Boys Cross Country  CIAC Boys Class LL Divisional Championship  Away - Wickham Park
     
    3:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/26  JV Football  Brien McMahon  Away - Brien McMahon HS-Casagrande Field
    [Directions] 
    2:15 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/26  V Boys Soccer  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde HS-Tetreau/Davis Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-1     
    Sat., 10/26  JV Boys Soccer  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde HS-Fairfield Warde Grass Utility Field
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/26  V Girls Cross Country  CIAC Girls Class LL Divisional Championship  Away - Wickham Park
     
    3:10 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/28  V Field Hockey  New Canaan  Home - Stamford HS-Boyle Stadium
    [Directions] 
    L 0-6     
    Mon., 10/28  JV Field Hockey  New Canaan  Home - Stamford HS-Boyle Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/28  V Girls Soccer  Norwalk  Away - Norwalk HS-Testa Field
    [Directions] 
    L 1-0     
    Tue., 10/29  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Trumbull  Away - Norwalk HS-Pat Spinola Natatorium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/29  V Girls Volleyball  Wilton  Home - Stamford HS-Kuzco Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Tue., 10/29  JV Girls Volleyball  Wilton  Home - Stamford HS-Kuzco Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/29  FR Girls Volleyball  Wilton  Away - Wilton HS-Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/30  V Field Hockey  St. Joseph  Home - Stamford HS-Boyle Stadium
    [Directions] 
    W 5-0     
    Wed., 10/30  JV Field Hockey  St. Joseph  Home - Stamford HS-Boyle Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/30  V Girls Volleyball  Trumbull  Away - Trumbull HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 1-3     
    Wed., 10/30  JV Girls Volleyball  Trumbull  Away - Trumbull HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/30  FR Girls Volleyball  Trumbull  Home - Stamford HS-Kuzco Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/31  FR Football  Ridgefield  Home - Stamford HS-Boyle Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 11/1  V Boys Cross Country  CIAC Boys State Open Championship  Away - Wickham Park
     
    2:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 11/1  V Football  Ridgefield  Away - Ridgefield HS-Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    L 12-56     
    Fri., 11/1  V Girls Cross Country  CIAC Girls State Open Championship  Away - Wickham Park
     
    2:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 11/1  JV Girls Swimming and Diving  Greenwich, Brien McMahon, Darien, Fairfield Ludlowe, New Canaan, Norwalk/McMahon, Ridgefield, Stamford, Staples, Trumbull, Wilton  Away - Greenwich HS-Pool
     
    6:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 11/1  JV Girls Swimming and Diving  Greenwich, Brien McMahon, Darien, Fairfield Ludlowe, New Canaan, Norwalk/McMahon, Ridgefield, Staples, Trumbull, Westhill/Stamford, Wilton  Away - Greenwich HS-Pool
     
    6:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 11/1  V Girls Volleyball  Weston  Home - Stamford HS-Kuzco Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 3-1     
    Fri., 11/1  JV Girls Volleyball  Weston  Home - Stamford HS-Kuzco Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 11/2  JV Football  Ridgefield  Home - Stamford HS-Boyle Stadium
    [Directions] 
    10:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 11/2  V Girls Swimming and Diving  FCIAC Girls Swimming Trials  Away - Greenwich HS-Pool
     
    4:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 11/2  V Girls Swimming and Diving  FCIAC Girls Swimming Trials  Away - Greenwich HS-Pool
     
    4:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 11/2  JV Girls Volleyball  Fairfield Warde, Brookfield, Fairfield Ludlowe, Greenwich, Joel Barlow, Masuk, Newtown, Ridgefield, Staples, Trumbull, Westhill  Away - Fairfield Warde HS-Large Gym
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 11/4  V Boys Soccer  Brien McMahon  Home - Stamford HS-SHS Upper Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 11/4  FR Girls Volleyball  Westhill (Scrim.)  Away - Westhill HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 11/5  V Girls Swimming and Diving  FCIAC Girls Swimming Championships  Away - Greenwich HS-Pool
     
    6:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 11/5  V Girls Swimming and Diving  FCIAC Girls Swimming Championships  Away - Greenwich HS-Pool
     
    6:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 11/6  V Boys Soccer  New Canaan (Scrim.)  Away - New Canaan HS-WTT #1
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/7  FR Football  Wilton  Home - Stamford HS-Boyle Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/7  V Girls Volleyball  @ Norwalk  Away - TBA
     
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 11/8  V Girls Volleyball  New Canaan (Scrim.)  Away - New Canaan HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 11/9  V Football  Wilton  Away - Wilton HS-Veterans Memorial Stadium
    [Directions] 
    L 0-42     
    Sat., 11/9  V Boys Soccer  Brien McMahon  Away - Brien McMahon HS-Casagrande Field
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 11/11  JV Football  Wilton  Home - Stamford HS-Boyle Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 11/11  V Girls Volleyball  Westhill  Away - Westhill HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 11/13  V Girls Swimming and Diving  CIAC Girls Class LL Diving Championship  Away - Middletown HS-Pool
     
    5:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 11/16  V Girls Swimming and Diving  CIAC Girls Class LL Trials  Away - East Hartford HS-Pool
     
    11:30 a.m.     
    Tue., 11/19  V Girls Swimming and Diving  CIAC Girls Class LL Finals  Away - Bad-Site Wesleyan University-Freeman Athletic Center
     
    7:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/21  V Girls Swimming and Diving  CIAC Girls State Open Diving  Away - Middletown HS-Pool
     
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 11/22  V Football  St. Joseph  Home - Stamford HS-Boyle Stadium
    [Directions] 
    L 0-58     
    Sat., 11/23  JV Football  Westhill  Home - Stamford HS-Boyle Stadium
    [Directions] 
    12:15 p.m.     
    Sat., 11/23  FR Football  Westhill  Home - Stamford HS-Boyle Stadium
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sun., 11/24  V Girls Swimming and Diving  CIAC Girls State Open Swimming  Away - Yale
     
    2:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/28  V Football  Westhill  Away - Westhill HS-J. Walter Kennedy Stadium
    [Directions] 
    W 26-14     
    Sat., 12/7  V Girls Basketball  Darien (Scrim.)  Away - Danbury HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 12/7  V Girls Basketball  Shepaug Valley (Scrim.)  Away - Danbury HS-G gym (freshman academy gym)
    [Directions] 
    12:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 12/7  V Girls Basketball  Brien McMahon (Scrim.)  Home - Danbury HS-Old gym
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 12/7  V Girls Basketball  East Hartford (Scrim.)  Home - Danbury HS-G gym (freshman academy gym)
    [Directions] 
    1:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 12/7  V Girls Basketball  Brookfield (Scrim.)  Home - Danbury HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 12/7  V Girls Basketball  Bethel (Scrim.)  Away - Danbury HS-Old gym
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 12/7  V Girls Basketball  Danbury (Scrim.)  Away - Danbury HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 12/7  V Girls Ice Hockey  Wilton-Norwalk-McMahon (Scrim.)  Away - Shelton - Sports Center of CT-Upper Rink
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 12/10  V Girls Basketball  Yonkers Montessori (NY) (Scrim.)  Home - Stamford HS-Kuzco Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.    Yonkers Montessori 
    Wed., 12/11  V Girls Ice Hockey  Wilton-Norwalk-McMahon  Home - Terry Conners - Stamford-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 10-4     
    Thu., 12/12  JV Girls Basketball  Wright Tech (Scrim.)  Away - J M Wright Tech School-Thomas R. Good Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 12/14  V Girls Ice Hockey  New Canaan  Home - Terry Conners - Stamford-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 6-1     
    Mon., 12/16  V Boys Basketball  Newtown (Scrim.)  Away - Newtown HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/18  V Boys Basketball  Greenwich (Scrim.)  Away - Greenwich HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/18  V Boys Ice Hockey  North Branford  Home - Terry Conners - Stamford-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 6-3     
    Wed., 12/18  V Wrestling  Staples  Away - Staples HS-Staples Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/18  V Girls Ice Hockey  Masuk-Barlow-Newtown-Lauralton-Shelton  Home - Terry Conners - Stamford-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 7-2     
    Fri., 12/20  V Girls Basketball  Wilton  Away - Wilton HS-Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    W 49-41    Bob 2:15 
    Fri., 12/20  JV Girls Basketball  Wilton  Away - Wilton HS-Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  12:00 PM (1st Student - 3 pm)  Bob - 2:15 pm. 
    Fri., 12/20  V Girls Ice Hockey  Greenwich  Away - Greenwich - Dorothy Hamill-Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 7-3  TBA  Staples provided bus 
    Sat., 12/21  V Boys Basketball  Wright Tech  Home - Stamford HS-Kuzco Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 93-29     
    Sat., 12/21  JV Boys Basketball  Wright Tech  Home - Stamford HS-Kuzco Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 12/21  V Boys Ice Hockey  North Haven  Away - Northford Ice Pavilion-Red
    [Directions] 
    W 3-2     
    Sat., 12/21  V Wrestling  Ludlowe Invitational  Away - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Main Gym
     
    9:00 a.m.  7:15 AM (Bob)   
    Mon., 12/23  V Boys Basketball  New Milford  Away - New Milford HS-Main Gym - NMHS
    [Directions] 
    W 63-43  12:00 PM  1st Student - 4:15 drop only 
    Mon., 12/23  JV Boys Basketball  New Milford  Away - New Milford HS-Main Gym - NMHS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  1:30 PM (Bob - 1:30)  Bob - 1:30 
    Mon., 12/23  FR Boys Basketball  New Milford  Away - New Milford HS-Main Gym - NMHS
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  1:30 PM (Bob 1:30)  Bob 1:30 
    Mon., 12/23  V Girls Basketball  Bethel  Away - Bethel HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 50-33  TBA  1st student 11 am - 
    Mon., 12/23  JV Girls Basketball  Bethel  Away - Bethel HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    1:15 p.m.  11:00 AM  1st student 11 am - 
    Fri., 12/27  V Boys Basketball  St. Bernard  Away - Notre Dame HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 70-54  2:45 PM, Dismiss TBA (Fri. Bob - 2:45 Sat Bob - TBD)   
    Fri., 12/27  V Wrestling  Ridgefield  Home - Stamford HS-SHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 12/27  V Girls Basketball  Scarsdale (NY)  Home - Stamford HS-Kuzco Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 54-44     
    Sat., 12/28  V Boys Basketball  Notre Dame-West Haven  Away - Notre Dame HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 102-73  10:30 AM, Dismiss TBA (Bob - 10:30 am)   
    Sat., 12/28  V Boys Ice Hockey  E.Haven Coop  Away - East Haven HS-Veterans Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 2-0     
    Sat., 12/28  V Boys Indoor Track  Floyd Little Invite - Floyd Little Athletic Center  Away - Not Listed
     
    9:00 a.m.  7:45 AM (1st Student - 7:45am)   
    Sat., 12/28  V Wrestling  Danbury, Bacon Academy, Bethel, Bristol Eastern, Brookfield, Coventry, Darien, East Haven, Enfield, Abbott Tech, New Canaan, New Milford, Newington, Northfield Mt. Hampton (MA), Norwalk, Putnam Vo-Tech (MA), Ridgefield, Staples, Wilton  Away - Danbury HS
     
    10:00 a.m.  8:00 AM (1st Student - 8 am)   
    Sat., 12/28  V Girls Basketball  Kolbe Cathedral  Home - Stamford HS-Kuzco Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 46-32     
    Sat., 12/28  V Girls Indoor Track  Floyd Little Invite - Floyd Little Athletic Center   Away - Not Listed
     
    9:00 a.m.  7:45 AM (1st Student - 7:45 am)   
    Mon., 12/30  V Boys Ice Hockey  Watertown-Pomperaug  Home - Terry Conners - Stamford-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 10-2     
    Mon., 12/30  V Girls Ice Hockey  Avon-Southington-RHAM-Newington-Mills-Wethersfield  Home - Terry Conners - Stamford-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 4-2     
    Fri., 1/3  V Boys Basketball  Brien McMahon  Home - Stamford HS-Kuzco Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 58-60     
    Fri., 1/3  JV Boys Basketball  Brien McMahon  Home - Stamford HS-Kuzco Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/3  FR Boys Basketball  Brien McMahon  Home - Stamford HS-Kuzco Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/3  V Girls Basketball  Brien McMahon  Away - Brien McMahon HS-Kehoe - King Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 54-21  2:30 PM (Bob - 2:30)   
    Fri., 1/3  JV Girls Basketball  Brien McMahon  Away - Brien McMahon HS-Kehoe - King Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 PM (Bob 2:30)  Bob - 2:30 
    Sat., 1/4  V Boys Ice Hockey  Lyman Hall/H-K/Coginchaug  Home - Terry Conners - Stamford-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 5-2     
    Sat., 1/4  V Boys Indoor Track  FCIAC Qualifier #1  Away - Staples HS-Field House
     
    10:00 a.m.  8:00 AM (Bob)   
    Sat., 1/4  V Wrestling  Warde Wrestling Invitational   Away - Fairfield Warde HS-Large Gym
     
    9:00 a.m.  7:15 AM (1st Student - 7:15)   
    Sat., 1/4  V Girls Ice Hockey  Ridgefield-Danbury  Away - Ridgefield - Winter Garden-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 6-5  6:30 PM (1st Student - 6:30 - Stamford Only - Staples provides own bus)   
    Sat., 1/4  V Girls Indoor Track  FCIAC Qualifier #1  Away - Staples HS-Field House
     
    10:00 a.m.  8:00 AM (Bob)   
    Sun., 1/5  JV Girls Ice Hockey  New Canaan  Away - Stamford Twin Rinks-West
    [Directions] 
    6:50 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/7  V Boys Basketball  Ridgefield  Home - Stamford HS-Kuzco Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 50-60     
    Tue., 1/7  JV Boys Basketball  Ridgefield  Home - Stamford HS-Kuzco Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/7  FR Boys Basketball  Ridgefield  Home - Stamford HS-Kuzco Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/7  V Girls Basketball  Ridgefield  Away - Ridgefield HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 49-42  4:00 PM (1st student - Drop only)   
    Tue., 1/7  JV Girls Basketball  Ridgefield  Away - Ridgefield HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  2:30 PM (Bob - 2:30)   
    Tue., 1/7  FR Girls Basketball  Ridgefield  Away - Ridgefield HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 PM (Bob - 2:30)   
    Wed., 1/8  V Boys Ice Hockey  Amity  Away - West Haven HS-Bennett Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 9-2     
    Wed., 1/8  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Wilton  Home - Westhill HS-Westhill Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/8  V Wrestling  New Canaan  Home - Stamford HS-Kuzco Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/8  V Girls Ice Hockey  Darien  Home - Terry Conners - Stamford-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 0-9     
    Fri., 1/10  V Boys Basketball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 42-60  4:00 PM (1st - Drop Only)   
    Fri., 1/10  JV Boys Basketball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  2:30 PM (Bob - 2:30)   
    Fri., 1/10  FR Boys Basketball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 PM (Bob - 2:30)   
    Fri., 1/10  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Ridgefield  Away - Barlow Mountain Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/10  V Girls Basketball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Stamford HS-Kuzco Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 37-32     
    Fri., 1/10  JV Girls Basketball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Stamford HS-Kuzco Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/10  FR Girls Basketball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Stamford HS-Kuzco Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/11  V Boys Ice Hockey  Immaculate  Away - Danbury Ice Arena-Patriot RInk
    [Directions] 
    T 3-3(OT)     
    Sat., 1/11  V Boys Indoor Track  FCIAC Qualifier #2  Away - Staples HS-Field House
     
    10:00 a.m.  8:00 AM (Bob)   
    Sat., 1/11  V Wrestling  Darien, Bunnell, Notre Dame-Fairfield, Weston  Away - Darien HS-DHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.  7:15 AM (1st Student - 7:15)   
    Sat., 1/11  V Girls Ice Hockey  Trumbull-St. Joseph  Away - Shelton - Sports Center of CT-Upper Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 9-5  4:00 PM (1st Student - 4pm – Stop at Exit 18 – Shelton Ice Rink)   
    Sat., 1/11  V Girls Indoor Track  FCIAC Qualifier #2  Away - Staples HS-Field House
     
    10:00 a.m.  8:00 AM (Bob)   
    Mon., 1/13  V Girls Gymnastics  Westhill, St. Joseph, Trumbull  Away - Westhill HS-New Gym
    [Directions] 
    70.7     
    Mon., 1/13  V Girls Ice Hockey  Fairfield Ludlowe-Warde  Away - Wonderland of Ice-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    L 5-3  2:30 PM (2:30 - Bob - Stop at Exit 16 - Wonderland)   
    Tue., 1/14  V Boys Basketball  Greenwich  Home - Stamford HS-Kuzco Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 58-50     
    Tue., 1/14  JV Boys Basketball  Greenwich  Home - Stamford HS-Kuzco Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/14  FR Boys Basketball  Greenwich  Home - Stamford HS-Kuzco Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/14  V Girls Basketball  Greenwich  Away - Greenwich HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 54-49  4:30 PM (1st - drop only)   
    Tue., 1/14  JV Girls Basketball  Greenwich  Away - Greenwich HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  2:30 PM (Bob)   
    Tue., 1/14  FR Girls Basketball  Greenwich  Away - Greenwich HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 PM (Bob)   
    Wed., 1/15  V Boys Ice Hockey  Ridgefield  Home - Terry Conners - Stamford-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 6-2     
    Wed., 1/15  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Greenwich  Away - Greenwich HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/15  V Wrestling  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Stamford HS-SHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/17  V Boys Basketball  New Canaan  Home - Stamford HS-Kuzco Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 63-34     
    Fri., 1/17  JV Boys Basketball  New Canaan  Home - Stamford HS-Kuzco Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/17  FR Boys Basketball  New Canaan  Home - Stamford HS-Kuzco Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/17  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Darien  Away - Darien YMCA
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/17  V Girls Basketball  New Canaan  Away - New Canaan HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 43-33  4:30 PM (1st - Drop only)   
    Fri., 1/17  JV Girls Basketball  New Canaan  Away - New Canaan HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  2:30 PM (Bob)   
    Fri., 1/17  FR Girls Basketball  New Canaan  Away - New Canaan HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 PM (Bob)   
    Fri., 1/17  V Girls Gymnastics  Westhill, New Canaan, Norwalk, Staples  Away - Westhill HS-New Gym
    [Directions] 
    42.55     
    Fri., 1/17  V Girls Ice Hockey  Masuk-Barlow-Newtown-Lauralton-Shelton  Away - Shelton - Sports Center of CT-Upper Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 6-5 OT  4:15 PM (1st Student - 4:15 – stop at Exit 18 - Shelton Ice Rink)   
    Sat., 1/18  V Boys Indoor Track  FCIAC Qualifier #3  Away - Staples HS-Field House
     
    10:00 a.m.  8:00 AM (1st student)   
    Sat., 1/18  V Competitive Cheerleading  Bring it on for Nina Wildcat Open - Seymour middle school  Away - Not Listed-Seymour MS
     
    8:00 a.m.  6:45 AM (1st Student - 6:45 am to Seymour middle school)  7:30 Reg - 9:30 Start 
    Sat., 1/18  V Girls Indoor Track  FCIAC Qualifier #3  Away - Staples HS-Field House
     
    10:00 a.m.  8:00 AM (1st Student)   
    Tue., 1/21  V Boys Basketball  Trumbull  Away - Trumbull HS-THS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 86-82  4:00 PM (1st Student - drop only)   
    Tue., 1/21  JV Boys Basketball  Trumbull  Away - Trumbull HS-THS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  2:30 PM (Bob)   
    Tue., 1/21  FR Boys Basketball  Trumbull  Away - Trumbull HS-THS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 PM (Bob)   
    Tue., 1/21  V Girls Basketball  Trumbull  Home - Stamford HS-Kuzco Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 46-41     
    Tue., 1/21  JV Girls Basketball  Trumbull  Home - Stamford HS-Kuzco Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/21  FR Girls Basketball  Trumbull  Home - Stamford HS-Kuzco Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/22  V Boys Ice Hockey  Darien  Away - Darien Ice House-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 5-4     
    Wed., 1/22  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Farfield Ludlowe/Warde  Home - Westhill HS-Westhill Pool
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Wed., 1/22  V Wrestling  Fairfield Warde  Home - Stamford HS-SHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/23  V Girls Gymnastics  Westhill, Fairfield Warde, New Canaan, Torrington  Away - Westhill HS-New Gym
    [Directions] 
    85.6     
    Thu., 1/23  V Girls Gymnastics  Westhill, Fairfield Ludlowe, Fairfield Warde, New Canaan  Away - Westhill HS-New Gym
    [Directions] 
    85.6     
    Thu., 1/23  V Girls Ice Hockey  Amity-N.Haven-Cheshire  Home - Terry Conners - Stamford-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 1-5     
    Fri., 1/24  V Boys Basketball  Darien  Away - Darien HS-DHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 80-68  4:30 PM (1st Student - Drop only)   
    Fri., 1/24  JV Boys Basketball  Darien  Away - Darien HS-DHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  2:30 PM (Bob)   
    Fri., 1/24  FR Boys Basketball  Darien  Away - Darien HS-DHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 PM (Bob)   
    Fri., 1/24  V Girls Basketball  Darien  Home - Stamford HS-Kuzco Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 61-42     
    Fri., 1/24  JV Girls Basketball  Darien  Home - Stamford HS-Kuzco Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/24  FR Girls Basketball  Darien  Home - Stamford HS-Kuzco Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/25  JV Boys Basketball  Westhill  Home - Stamford HS-Kuzco Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    11:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 1/25  FR Boys Basketball  Westhill  Home - Stamford HS-Kuzco Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 1/25  V Boys Ice Hockey  Trinity Catholic  Away - Terry Conners - Stamford-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 6-1     
    Sat., 1/25  V Boys Indoor Track  FCIAC Qualifier #4  Away - Staples HS-Field House
     
    10:00 a.m.  8:00 AM (Bob)   
    Sat., 1/25  V Wrestling  2020 Ridgefield Challenge  Away - Ridgefield HS-Main Gym
     
    9:00 a.m.  7:00 AM (1st Student)   
    Sat., 1/25  JV Girls Basketball  Westhill  Home - Stamford HS-Kuzco Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/25  V Girls Indoor Track  FCIAC Qualifier #4  Away - Staples HS-Field House
     
    10:00 a.m.  8:00 AM (Bob)   
    Mon., 1/27  V Boys Basketball  St. Joseph  Home - Stamford HS-Kuzco Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 48-64     
    Mon., 1/27  JV Boys Basketball  St. Joseph  Home - Stamford HS-Kuzco Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 1/27  FR Boys Basketball  St. Joseph  Home - Stamford HS-Kuzco Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 1/27  V Girls Basketball  St. Joseph  Away - St. Joseph HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 38-35  4:00 PM (1st Student - drop only)   
    Mon., 1/27  JV Girls Basketball  St. Joseph  Away - St. Joseph HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  2:30 PM (Bob)   
    Mon., 1/27  FR Girls Basketball  St. Joseph  Away - St. Joseph HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 PM (Bob)   
    Mon., 1/27  V Girls Ice Hockey  Wilton-Norwalk-McMahon  Away - Ridgefield - Winter Garden-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 4-5 OT  1:45 PM (1st student – 1:45- Wintergarden Ice rink - Staples provides own bus)   
    Tue., 1/28  V Girls Gymnastics  Westhill, Darien, New Canaan  Away - Westhill HS-New Gym
    [Directions] 
    82.4     
    Wed., 1/29  V Boys Ice Hockey  Branford  Away - Northford Ice Pavilion-Red
    [Directions] 
    L 4-1     
    Wed., 1/29  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Staples  Away - Staples HS-Staples High School Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/29  V Wrestling  Wilton  Away - Wilton HS-Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  4:00 PM (1st Student)   
    Wed., 1/29  V Girls Basketball  Hamden  Away - Hamden HS-HHS Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 40-38  3:00 PM (Bob)   
    Wed., 1/29  JV Girls Basketball  Hamden  Away - Hamden HS-HHS Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  3:00 PM (Bob)   
    Wed., 1/29  FR Girls Basketball  Hamden  Away - Hamden HS-HHS Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 1/29  V Girls Ice Hockey  Avon-Southington-RHAM-Newington-Mills-Wethersfield  Away - Newington Ice Arena-Red Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 2-6  2:15 PM (1st Student - 2:15 – stop at Exit 18 – Newington Ice Rink)   
    Fri., 1/31  V Boys Ice Hockey  Greenwich  Home - Terry Conners - Stamford-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 3-1     
    Fri., 1/31  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Trumbull  Home - Westhill HS-Westhill Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/31  V Girls Gymnastics  Jonathan Law, Westhill  Away - Jonathan Law HS-Old Gym
    [Directions] 
    90.8     
    Fri., 1/31  Unified Sports Basketball  Norwalk  Away - Norwalk HS-Tom Scarso Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  1:45 AM, Return 4:00 PM (1st Student Pick up in big lot)   
    Sat., 2/1  V Boys Basketball  Westhill  Away - Westhill HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 57-51  2:00 PM (Bob)   
    Sat., 2/1  V Boys Indoor Track  Western Division Championship  Away - Staples HS-Field House
     
    10:00 a.m.  8:00 AM (1st Student Meet is Wilton now)   
    Sat., 2/1  V Wrestling  Brookfield, Branford, Canton, Wilton  Away - Brookfield HS-BHS Big Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:05 a.m.  7:00 AM (1st Student)   
    Sat., 2/1  V Girls Basketball  Westhill  Away - Westhill HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 49-29  10:30 AM (Bob)   
    Sat., 2/1  V Competitive Cheerleading  Ludlowe Cheer Open - Ludlowe HS  Away - Not Listed-Fairfield Ludlowe HS
     
    2:00 p.m.  12:30 PM (12:30- First student)  12:15 Registration - 2:00 Start time 
    Sat., 2/1  V Girls Indoor Track  Western Division Championship  Away - Staples HS-Field House
     
    10:00 a.m.  8:00 AM (1st Student Meet is Wilton now)   
    Sat., 2/1  Unified Sports Basketball  Westhill  Away - Westhill HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    1:30 p.m.  12:45 PM (Bob)   
    Mon., 2/3  V Boys Basketball  Bridgeport Central  Away - Bridgeport Central HS-Barry McLeod Court
    [Directions] 
    W 77-68  4:00 PM (1st Student- Drop Only)   
    Mon., 2/3  JV Boys Basketball  Bridgeport Central  Away - Bridgeport Central HS-Barry McLeod Court
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  2:30 AM (Bob)   
    Mon., 2/3  FR Boys Basketball  Bridgeport Central  Away - Bridgeport Central HS-Barry McLeod Court
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 PM (Bob)   
    Mon., 2/3  V Girls Basketball  Bridgeport Central  Home - Stamford HS-Kuzco Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 62-20     
    Mon., 2/3  JV Girls Basketball  Bridgeport Central  Home - Stamford HS-Kuzco Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/3  FR Girls Basketball  Trumbull  Away - Trumbull HS-THS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 PM (1st Student)   
    Tue., 2/4  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Danbury  Away - Western CT State Univ.-O'Neill Ctr, Blue-O'Neill Center
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/4  V Wrestling  Westhill  Away - Westhill HS-New Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  4:00 PM (1st Student)   
    Tue., 2/4  V Girls Ice Hockey  Mercy-NWC  Away - Champions - Cromwell-Lower Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 1-3  2:30 PM (Bob - 2:30 at SHS - Stop Exit 18)   
    Tue., 2/4  Unified Sports Basketball  Vs. Brien McMahon  Home - Stamford HS-SHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/5  V Boys Ice Hockey  Wilton  Home - Terry Conners - Stamford-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 6-3     
    Thu., 2/6  V Boys Basketball  Staples  Away - Staples HS-Staples Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 72-70  4:15 PM (1st Student -Drop Only)   
    Thu., 2/6  JV Boys Basketball  Staples  Away - Staples HS-Staples Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  2:30 PM (BOB)   
    Thu., 2/6  FR Boys Basketball  Staples  Away - Staples HS-Staples Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 PM (BOB)   
    Thu., 2/6  V Boys Indoor Track  FCIAC Championships  Away - Norwalk HS-Testa Field
     
    4:30 p.m.  1:45 PM (1st Student)   
    Thu., 2/6  V Girls Basketball  Staples  Home - Stamford HS-Kuzco Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 60-31     
    Thu., 2/6  JV Girls Basketball  Staples  Home - Stamford HS-Kuzco Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/6  FR Girls Basketball  Staples  Home - Stamford HS-Kuzco Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/6  V Girls Indoor Track  FCIAC Championships  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center-Field House
     
    4:30 p.m.  1:45 PM (1st Student)   
    Fri., 2/7  V Wrestling  Darien, Danbury, Greenwich  Away - Darien HS-DHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 PM (BOB)   
    Fri., 2/7  V Girls Gymnastics  Westhill, Greenwich, New Canaan  Away - Westhill HS-New Gym
    [Directions] 
    68.85     
    Sat., 2/8  V Boys Ice Hockey  Staples  Home - Terry Conners - Stamford-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 4-2     
    Sat., 2/8  JV Wrestling  Fairfield Ludlowe, Brien McMahon, Bristol Central, Fairfield Warde, Greenwich, Maloney, TBA, Staples, Trumbull, Weston  Away - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Main Gym
     
    9:30 a.m.  8:00 AM (1st Student)   
    Sat., 2/8  V Competitive Cheerleading  FCIAC Cheer Championships - Wilton  Away - Not Listed-Wilton HS
     
    10:30 a.m.  8:00 AM (BOB)  FCIACs - Registration opens at 8:15am - Competition starts at 10:30am 
    Sat., 2/8  V Girls Ice Hockey  Trumbull-St. Joseph  Home - Terry Conners - Stamford-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 10-5     
    Mon., 2/10  V Boys Basketball  Norwalk  Home - Stamford HS-Kuzco Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 68-57     
    Mon., 2/10  JV Boys Basketball  Norwalk  Home - Stamford HS-Kuzco Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/10  FR Boys Basketball  Norwalk  Home - Stamford HS-Kuzco Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/10  V Boys Ice Hockey  New Canaan  Away - Darien Ice House-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 3-4     
    Mon., 2/10  V Girls Basketball  Norwalk  Away - Norwalk HS-Tom Scarso Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 33-61  3:45 PM (BOB)   
    Mon., 2/10  JV Girls Basketball  Norwalk  Away - Norwalk HS-Tom Scarso Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  3:45 PM (BOB)   
    Mon., 2/10  V Girls Ice Hockey  Hand-Coginchaug-Valley-Old Lyme  Home - Terry Conners - Stamford-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 8-0     
    Tue., 2/11  V Wrestling  St. Joseph  Home - Stamford HS-Kuzco Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/11  V Girls Gymnastics  Wilton, Westhill  Away - Wilton HS-Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    50.3     
    Wed., 2/12  V Girls Ice Hockey  Hand-Coginchaug-Valley-Old Lyme  Away - Northford Ice Pavilion-Blue
    [Directions] 
    W 3-1  1:30 PM (BOB - 1:30 from SHS - Stop @ exit 18)   
    Thu., 2/13  V Boys Basketball  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde HS-Large Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 56-65 OT  4:00 PM (1st Student - Drop Only)   
    Thu., 2/13  JV Boys Basketball  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde HS-Large Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  2:30 PM (BOB)   
    Thu., 2/13  FR Boys Basketball  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde HS-Large Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 PM (BOB)   
    Thu., 2/13  V Boys Ice Hockey  McMahon-Norwalk  Home - Terry Conners - Stamford-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 9-1     
    Thu., 2/13  V Boys Indoor Track  CIAC Boys Class LL Divisional Championship  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center-Field House
     
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/13  V Girls Basketball  Fairfield Warde  Home - Stamford HS-Kuzco Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 36-30     
    Thu., 2/13  JV Girls Basketball  Fairfield Warde  Home - Stamford HS-Kuzco Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/13  FR Girls Basketball  Fairfield Warde  Home - Stamford HS-Kuzco Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/13  V Girls Indoor Track  CIAC Girls Class LL Divisional Championship  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center-FieldHouse
     
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/14  V Wrestling  FCIAC's  Away - New Canaan HS-Main Gym
     
    4:30 p.m.  2:15 PM (BOB)   
    Sat., 2/15  V Boys Ice Hockey  New Milford  Home - Terry Conners - Stamford-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 4-1     
    Sat., 2/15  V Wrestling  FCIAC Wrestling Championship  Away - New Canaan HS-Main Gym
     
    10:00 a.m.  8:00 AM (1st Student)   
    Sat., 2/15  V Competitive Cheerleading  6th Annual Battle at St. Joe's - Sacred Heart University  Away - Not Listed-Sacred Heart University
     
    10:00 a.m.  9:00 AM (BOB 9am)  Registration opens at 8:45am Competition starts at 10:00am 
    Sat., 2/15  V Girls Gymnastics  FCIAC Championships  Away - Westhill HS-Main Gym
     
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 2/15  V Girls Gymnastics  FCIAC Gymnastics Championship  Away - Westhill HS-New Gym
     
    11:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 2/17  V Boys Basketball  Trinity Catholic  Home - Stamford HS-Kuzco Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 61-81     
    Mon., 2/17  JV Boys Basketball  Trinity Catholic  Home - Stamford HS-Kuzco Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/17  FR Boys Basketball  Trinity Catholic  Home - Stamford HS-Kuzco Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/17  V Girls Basketball  Trinity Catholic  Away - Trinity Catholic-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 64-42  3:30 PM (1st Student)   
    Mon., 2/17  V Girls Ice Hockey  Fairfield Ludlowe-Warde  Home - Terry Conners - Stamford-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 1-5     
    Wed., 2/19  V Boys Basketball  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 59-65  4:00 PM (1st Student - Drop Only)   
    Wed., 2/19  JV Boys Basketball  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  2:30 PM (BOB)   
    Wed., 2/19  FR Boys Basketball  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 PM (BOB)   
    Wed., 2/19  V Boys Ice Hockey  Trumbull  Home - Terry Conners - Stamford-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 4-3     
    Wed., 2/19  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Norwalk/Brien McMahon  Home - Westhill HS-Westhill Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/19  V Girls Basketball  Danbury  Home - Stamford HS-Kuzco Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 38-42(OT)     
    Wed., 2/19  JV Girls Basketball  Danbury  Home - Stamford HS-Kuzco Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/19  FR Girls Basketball  Danbury  Home - Stamford HS-Kuzco Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/21  V Wrestling  CIAC Class LL Divisional Championship  Away - Trumbull HS-Gym
     
    3:00 p.m.  2:00 PM, Dismiss TBA (Bob)   
    Sat., 2/22  V Boys Ice Hockey  Fairfield Warde/Ludlowe  Away - Wonderland of Ice-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    W 4-3     
    Sat., 2/22  V Boys Indoor Track  CIAC Boys State Open Championship  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center-Field House
     
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/22  V Wrestling  CIAC Class LL Divisional Championship  Away - Trumbull HS-Gym
     
    9:00 a.m.  7:00 AM, Dismiss TBA (1st)   
    Sat., 2/22  V Girls Basketball  Trumbull  Away - Staples HS-Staples Gym
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.  10:00 AM (Bob - 10am)   
    Sat., 2/22  V Girls Ice Hockey  E.Catholic-Glastonbury-S.Windsor  Home - Terry Conners - Stamford-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 2-1     
    Sat., 2/22  V Girls Indoor Track  CIAC Girls State Open Championship  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center-FieldHouse
     
    12:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/24  V Boys Basketball  Wilton  Home - Stamford HS-Kuzco Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 56-58     
    Mon., 2/24  JV Boys Basketball  Wilton  Home - Stamford HS-Kuzco Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/24  FR Boys Basketball  Wilton  Home - Stamford HS-Kuzco Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/24  V Boys Swimming and Diving  New Canaan  Away - New Canaan YMCA-Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/24  V Girls Ice Hockey  Ridgefield-Danbury  Home - Terry Conners - Stamford-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 5-4     
    Wed., 2/26  V Boys Ice Hockey  St. Joseph  Away - Shelton - Sports Center of CT-Lower Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 8-2     
    Thu., 2/27  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Farfield Ludlowe/Warde  Home - Westhill HS-Westhill Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/27  Unified Sports Basketball  Westhill  Home - Stamford HS-SHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/28  V Wrestling  CIAC State Open Championship  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center-Field House
     
    3:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/29  V Boys Ice Hockey  Ridgefield  Away - Ridgefield - Winter Garden-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/29  V Wrestling  CIAC State Open Championship  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center-Field House
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 2/29  V Competitive Cheerleading  New England Cheer - East Haven HS  Away - Not Listed-East Haven HS
     
    TBA  10:30 AM (1st Student)   
    Mon., 3/2  V Girls Basketball  Amity  Home - Stamford HS-Kuzco Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 3/3  V Boys Swimming and Diving  FCIAC Swimming Trials  Away - Greenwich HS-Pool
     
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/4  V Boys Basketball  Westhill  Away - Westhill HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.  2:25 PM (1sr)   
    Wed., 3/4  V Boys Swimming and Diving  FCIAC Diving Championship  Away - Westhill HS-Westhill Pool
     
    4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/5  V Boys Swimming and Diving  FCIAC Boys Swim Finals  Away - Greenwich HS-Pool
     
    6:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/5  Unified Sports Basketball  @ St. Luke's tournament- St. Luke's HS in New Cannan  Away - Not Listed
     
    3:30 p.m.  1:45 PM (1st Student parking lot)   
    Sat., 3/7  V Competitive Cheerleading  State Cheer Championships - Hillhouse  Away - Not Listed-Hillhouse - New Haven Complex
     
    3:00 p.m.  1:15 PM (1st Student)   
    Sat., 3/7  V Girls Gymnastics  CIAC State Open Championship  Away - New Milford HS-Main Gym - NMHS
     
    Postponed     
    Mon., 3/9  V Boys Ice Hockey  Cheshire  Home - Terry Conners - Stamford-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    6:40 p.m.     
    Tue., 3/10  V Boys Basketball  Newtown  Away - Newtown HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  2:45 PM (Bob - 2:45)   
    Wed., 3/11  V Boys Swimming and Diving  CIAC Boys Class LL Diving Championship  Away - Middletown HS-MHS Pool
     
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 3/13  V Boys Ice Hockey  WMRP  Away - TBA
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 3/14  V Boys Swimming and Diving  CIAC Boys Class LL Trials  Away - East Hartford HS-Pool
     
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 3/17  V Boys Swimming and Diving  CIAC Boys Class LL Finals  Away - Wesleyan University-Pool
     
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 3/19  V Boys Swimming and Diving  CIAC Boys State Open Diving  Away - Bulkeley HS-Pool
     
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 3/21  V Boys Swimming and Diving  CIAC Boys State Open Swimming  Away - Yale
     
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 3/26  V Baseball  TBA  Home - Stamford HS-SHS Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 3/26  V Boys Lacrosse  Fairfield Warde (Scrim.)  Away - Fairfield Warde HS-Tetreau/Davis Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  2:15 PM (Bob)   
    Sat., 3/28  V Baseball  Hamden (Scrim.)  Away - Hamden HS-HHS Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  9:00 AM (Bob)   
    Sat., 3/28  JV Baseball  Hamden (Scrim.)  Away - Legion Field - Hamden-Legion Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  9:00 AM (Bob)   
    Sat., 3/28  V Boys Volleyball  Jamboree @ Glastonbury HS  Away - Not Listed
     
    Cancelled  6:30 AM (1st Student)   
    Sat., 3/28  V Softball  Darien, Greenwich, Westhill (Scrim.)  Away - Darien HS-DHS Softball - Varsity Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  8:15 AM (1st student)   
    Mon., 3/30  V Baseball  Jonathan Law (Scrim.)  Away - Jonathan Law HS-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  1:45 PM (Bob)   
    Tue., 3/31  V Boys Volleyball  Daniel Hand (Scrim.)  Away - Daniel Hand HS-DHHS Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 4/1  V Boys Lacrosse  Masuk (Scrim.)  Home - Stamford HS-Upper Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 4/1  V Softball  Glastonbury (Scrim.)  Away - Glastonbury HS-Field 10
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 4/2  V Baseball  Brien McMahon (Scrim.)  Away - Brien McMahon HS-Pride Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 4/4  V Baseball  Brookfield  Home - Stamford HS-SHS Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 4/4  JV Baseball  Brookfield  Home - Belltown Park-Barrett Field, Belltown Park
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 4/4  V Boys Lacrosse  Team Trip to Watch Sacred Heart Lax Play @ Sacred Heart  Home - TBA
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  10:30 AM (Will Require 2 buses)   
    Sat., 4/4  V Boys Volleyball  Kolbe Cathedral  Home - Stamford HS-Kuzco Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 4/4  JV Boys Volleyball  Kolbe Cathedral  Home - Stamford HS-Kuzco Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 4/4  V Girls Lacrosse  Immaculate  Away - Immaculate High-Mustang Valley
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 4/4  V Softball  Norwich Free Academy  Away - Rec Fields-DePina 1
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 4/4  JV Softball  Norwich Free Academy  Away - Rec Fields-Kelly MS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 4/6  V Baseball  Brien McMahon  Away - Brien McMahon HS-Pride Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 4/6  JV Baseball  Brien McMahon  Away - Roton MS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 4/6  FR Baseball  Brien McMahon  Home - Stamford HS-SHS Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 4/6  V Boys Volleyball  Greenwich  Home - Stamford HS-Kuzco Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 4/6  JV Boys Volleyball  Greenwich  Home - Stamford HS-Kuzco Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 4/6  V Softball  New Canaan  Home - Stamford HS-SHS Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 4/6  JV Softball  New Canaan  Home - Cummings Park Field #4-Stamford JV Softball at Cummings Park
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 4/7  V Boys Lacrosse  Staples  Home - Stamford HS-Upper Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 4/7  JV Boys Lacrosse  Staples  Home - Stamford HS-Upper Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 4/7  V Boys Tennis  Brien McMahon  Home - Stamford HS-SHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 4/7  V Girls Lacrosse  Trumbull  Away - Trumbull HS-New Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 4/7  JV Girls Lacrosse  Trumbull  Away - Trumbull HS-New Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 4/7  V Girls Tennis  Brien McMahon  Away - Brien McMahon HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 4/8  V Baseball  North Haven  Away - North Haven Athletic Complex-Robert E. DeMayo Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 4/8  FR Baseball  North Haven  Away - North Haven MS-Bailey Road Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 4/8  FR Boys Lacrosse  Greenwich  Away - Cos Cob Park-Benvenuto Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 4/8  V Boys Tennis  Ridgefield  Home - Stamford HS-SHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 4/8  V Softball  Newtown  Away - Newtown HS-NHS Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 4/8  V Girls Tennis  Ridgefield  Away - Ridgefield HS-RHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 4/9  V Boys Outdoor Track  Trumbull  Away - Trumbull HS-McDougall Stadium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 4/9  V Boys Volleyball  Newtown  Home - Stamford HS-Kuzco Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 4/9  JV Boys Volleyball  Newtown  Home - Stamford HS-Kuzco Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 4/9  V Girls Outdoor Track  Trumbull  Away - Trumbull HS-McDougall Stadium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 4/11  V Baseball  Joel Barlow  Away - Joel Barlow HS-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 4/11  JV Baseball  North Haven  Home - Stamford HS-SHS Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 4/11  V Boys Lacrosse  Hamden  Away - Hamden HS-HHS Turf Field #1
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 4/11  JV Boys Lacrosse  Hamden  Away - Hamden HS-HHS Turf Field #1
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 4/11  V Softball  Lauralton Hall  Home - Stamford HS-SHS Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 4/13  V Baseball  Brien McMahon  Home - Stamford HS-SHS Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 4/13  JV Baseball  Brien McMahon  Home - Belltown Park-Barrett Field, Belltown Park
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 4/13  FR Baseball  Brien McMahon  Away - Roton MS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 4/13  V Boys Golf  Staples  Home - EG Brennan Golf Course-E Gaynor Brennan Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 4/13  V Boys Tennis  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 4/13  V Boys Volleyball  Norwalk  Home - Stamford HS-Kuzco Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 4/13  V Girls Lacrosse  Norwalk  Home - Stamford HS-Boyle Stadium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 4/13  JV Girls Lacrosse  Norwalk  Home - Stamford HS-Boyle Stadium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 4/13  V Softball  Brien McMahon  Away - Brien McMahon HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 4/13  JV Softball  Brien McMahon  Away - Brookside Elementary School
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 4/13  V Girls Tennis  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Stamford HS-SHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 4/14  V Boys Lacrosse  St. Joseph  Away - St. Joseph HS-Upper Turf
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 4/14  JV Boys Lacrosse  St. Joseph  Away - St. Joseph HS-Upper Turf
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 4/14  FR Boys Lacrosse  Westhill  Home - Stamford HS-Upper Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 4/14  V Boys Tennis  Greenwich  Home - Stamford HS-SHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 4/14  V Girls Tennis  Greenwich  Away - Greenwich HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 4/15  V Baseball  Ridgefield  Home - Stamford HS-SHS Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 4/15  JV Baseball  Ridgefield  Home - Belltown Park-Barrett Field, Belltown Park
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 4/15  FR Baseball  Ridgefield  Away - Governor Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 4/15  V Boys Tennis  New Canaan  Home - Stamford HS-SHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 4/15  V Boys Volleyball  Staples  Home - Stamford HS-Kuzco Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 4/15  JV Boys Volleyball  Staples  Home - Stamford HS-Kuzco Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 4/15  V Softball  Ridgefield  Away - Ridgefield HS-Varsity Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 4/15  JV Softball  Ridgefield  Away - Ridgefield HS-JV Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 4/15  V Girls Tennis  New Canaan  Away - New Canaan HS-NCHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 4/16  V Boys Golf  Ridgefield  Away - Silver Spring Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 4/16  FR Boys Lacrosse  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Stamford HS-Upper Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 4/16  V Girls Lacrosse  Fairfield Warde  Home - Stamford HS-Boyle Stadium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 4/16  JV Girls Lacrosse  Fairfield Warde  Home - Stamford HS-Boyle Stadium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 4/17  V Baseball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Kiwanis Field-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 4/17  JV Baseball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Owen Fish Park-Owen Fish
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 4/17  FR Baseball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Stamford HS-SHS Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 4/17  V Boys Volleyball  Westhill  Away - Westhill HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 4/17  JV Boys Volleyball  Westhill  Away - Westhill HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 4/17  V Softball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Stamford HS-SHS Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 4/17  JV Softball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Cummings Park Field #4-Stamford JV Softball at Cummings Park
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 4/18  V Boys Lacrosse  Stratford  Home - Stamford HS-Upper Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 4/18  JV Boys Lacrosse  Stratford  Home - Stamford HS-Upper Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 4/18  V Softball  Kolbe Cathedral  Home - Stamford HS-SHS Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 4/20  V Baseball  Greenwich  Home - Stamford HS-SHS Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 4/20  JV Baseball  Greenwich  Home - Belltown Park-Barrett Field, Belltown Park
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 4/20  FR Baseball  Greenwich  Away - Greenwich HS-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 4/20  FR Boys Lacrosse  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde HS-Fairfield Warde Grass Utility Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 4/20  V Boys Outdoor Track  Greenwich  Away - Greenwich HS-Cardinal Stadium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 4/20  V Boys Tennis  Trumbull  Away - Trumbull HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 4/20  V Boys Volleyball  Greenwich  Away - Greenwich HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 4/20  JV Boys Volleyball  Greenwich  Away - Greenwich HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 4/20  V Girls Outdoor Track  Greenwich  Away - Greenwich HS-Cardinal Stadium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 4/20  V Softball  Greenwich  Away - Greenwich HS-Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 4/20  JV Softball  Greenwich  Away - Julian Curtiss School
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 4/20  V Girls Tennis  Trumbull  Home - Stamford HS-SHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 4/21  V Boys Golf  Fairfield Warde  Away - Smith Richardson Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 4/21  V Boys Lacrosse  Trumbull  Away - Trumbull HS-McDougall Stadium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 4/21  JV Boys Lacrosse  Trumbull  Away - Trumbull HS-New Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 4/21  V Boys Tennis  Darien  Away - Darien HS-DHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 4/21  V Girls Lacrosse  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Taft Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 4/21  JV Girls Lacrosse  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Taft Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 4/21  V Girls Tennis  Darien  Home - Stamford HS-SHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 4/22  V Baseball  New Canaan  Home - Stamford HS-SHS Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 4/22  JV Baseball  New Canaan  Home - Belltown Park-Barrett Field, Belltown Park
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 4/22  FR Baseball  New Canaan  Away - Waveny Park, Coppo Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 4/22  V Boys Golf  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Smith Richardson Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 4/22  FR Boys Lacrosse  Brien McMahon  Home - Stamford HS-Upper Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 4/22  V Boys Volleyball  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 4/22  JV Boys Volleyball  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 4/22  V Softball  New Canaan  Away - New Canaan HS-Orchard Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 4/22  JV Softball  New Canaan  Away - Waveny Park-Orchard Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 4/23  V Boys Golf  Greenwich, Westhill  Home - EG Brennan Golf Course-E Gaynor Brennan Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 4/23  V Boys Lacrosse  New Canaan  Away - New Canaan HS-WTT #1
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 4/23  JV Boys Lacrosse  New Canaan  Away - New Canaan HS-WTT #1
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 4/23  V Boys Tennis  St. Joseph  Home - Stamford HS-SHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 4/23  V Girls Tennis  St. Joseph  Away - St. Joseph HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 4/24  V Baseball  Trumbull  Away - Trumbull HS-Varsity Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 4/24  JV Baseball  Trumbull  Away - Trumbull HS-JV Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 4/24  FR Baseball  Trumbull  Home - Stamford HS-SHS Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 4/24  FR Boys Lacrosse  Staples  Away - Staples HS-Wakeman Field E (grass)
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 4/24  V Boys Volleyball  Trumbull  Home - Stamford HS-Kuzco Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 4/24  JV Boys Volleyball  Trumbull  Home - Stamford HS-Kuzco Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 4/24  V Girls Lacrosse  Lauralton Hall  Away - Lauralton Hall-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 4/24  JV Girls Lacrosse  Lauralton Hall  Away - Lauralton Hall-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 4/24  V Softball  Trumbull  Home - Stamford HS-SHS Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 4/24  JV Softball  Trumbull  Home - Cummings Park Field #4-Stamford JV Softball at Cummings Park
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 4/25  V Boys Lacrosse  Bethel  Home - Stamford HS-Boyle Stadium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 4/25  JV Boys Lacrosse  Bethel  Home - Stamford HS-Upper Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 4/27  V Baseball  Darien  Away - Darien HS-DHS Baseball - Varsity Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 4/27  JV Baseball  Darien  Away - Darien HS-DHS Baseball - JV Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 4/27  FR Baseball  Darien  Home - Stamford HS-SHS Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 4/27  FR Boys Lacrosse  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Sturges Park
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 4/27  V Boys Tennis  Westhill  Away - Westhill HS-Westhill Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 4/27  V Girls Lacrosse  Greenwich  Home - Stamford HS-Boyle Stadium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 4/27  JV Girls Lacrosse  Greenwich  Home - Stamford HS-Boyle Stadium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 4/27  V Softball  Darien  Home - Stamford HS-SHS Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 4/27  V Girls Tennis  Westhill  Home - Stamford HS-SHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 4/28  V Boys Golf  St. Joseph, TBA, Trumbull  Away - Tashua Knolls Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 4/28  V Boys Lacrosse  Danbury  Home - Stamford HS-Boyle Stadium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 4/28  JV Boys Lacrosse  Danbury  Home - Stamford HS-Upper Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 4/28  V Boys Outdoor Track  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS-Stadium Track
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 4/28  V Boys Tennis  Bridgeport Central  Away - Bridgeport Central HS-Central High School Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 4/28  V Girls Outdoor Track  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS-Stadium Track
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 4/28  V Girls Tennis  Bridgeport Central  Home - Stamford HS-SHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 4/29  V Baseball  St. Joseph  Home - Stamford HS-SHS Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 4/29  JV Baseball  St. Joseph  Home - Belltown Park-Barrett Field, Belltown Park
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 4/29  FR Baseball  St. Joseph  Away - St. Joseph HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 4/29  V Boys Golf  Darien  Away - Wee Burn CC
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 4/29  FR Boys Lacrosse  Trumbull  Home - Stamford HS-Upper Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 4/29  V Boys Volleyball  Darien  Away - Darien HS-DHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 4/29  JV Boys Volleyball  Darien  Away - Darien HS-DHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 4/29  V Softball  St. Joseph  Away - St. Joseph HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 4/29  JV Softball  St. Joseph  Away - Long Hill Administration Bldg
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 4/30  V Boys Golf  Wilton  Home - EG Brennan Golf Course-E Gaynor Brennan Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 4/30  V Boys Lacrosse  Greenwich  Away - Greenwich HS-Cardinal Stadium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 4/30  JV Boys Lacrosse  Greenwich  Away - Cos Cob Park-Benvenuto Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 4/30  V Boys Tennis  Staples  Away - Staples HS-Staples Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 4/30  V Girls Lacrosse  Danbury  Home - Stamford HS-Boyle Stadium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 4/30  JV Girls Lacrosse  Danbury  Home - Stamford HS-Boyle Stadium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 4/30  V Girls Tennis  Staples  Home - Stamford HS-SHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 5/1  V Baseball  Westhill  Away - Westhill HS-Varsity Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 5/1  JV Baseball  Westhill  Away - Westhill HS-TBA
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 5/1  FR Baseball  Westhill  Home - Stamford HS-SHS Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 5/1  FR Boys Lacrosse  New Canaan  Home - Stamford HS-Upper Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 5/1  V Boys Volleyball  Fairfield Warde  Home - Stamford HS-Kuzco Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 5/1  JV Boys Volleyball  Fairfield Warde  Home - Stamford HS-Kuzco Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 5/1  V Softball  Westhill  Home - Troy Complex-Diamond 1
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 5/1  JV Softball  Westhill  Home - Stamford HS-SHS Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 5/2  V Girls Lacrosse  Stratford  Home - Stamford HS-Boyle Stadium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 5/2  JV Girls Lacrosse  Stratford  Home - Stamford HS-Boyle Stadium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 5/4  V Baseball  Bridgeport Central  Away - Bridgeport Central HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 5/4  JV Baseball  Bridgeport Central  Away - Seaside Park #10
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 5/4  FR Boys Lacrosse  Ridgefield  Away - Ridgefield HS-RHS Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 5/4  V Boys Outdoor Track  Brien McMahon  Away - Brien McMahon HS-Casagrande Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 5/4  V Boys Tennis  Norwalk  Home - Stamford HS-SHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 5/4  V Boys Volleyball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 5/4  JV Boys Volleyball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 5/4  V Girls Outdoor Track  Brien McMahon  Away - Brien McMahon HS-Casagrande Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 5/4  V Softball  Bridgeport Central  Home - Stamford HS-SHS Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 5/4  JV Softball  Bridgeport Central  Home - Cummings Park Field #4-Stamford JV Softball at Cummings Park
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 5/4  V Girls Tennis  Norwalk  Away - Norwalk HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 5/5  V Boys Lacrosse  Darien  Home - Stamford HS-Upper Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 5/5  JV Boys Lacrosse  Darien  Home - Stamford HS-Upper Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 5/5  V Boys Tennis  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde HS-Blake Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 5/5  V Girls Lacrosse  Brien McMahon  Away - Brien McMahon HS-Casagrande Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 5/5  JV Girls Lacrosse  Brien McMahon  Away - Brien McMahon HS-Casagrande Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 5/5  V Girls Tennis  Fairfield Warde  Home - Stamford HS-SHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 5/6  V Baseball  Staples  Away - Staples HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 5/6  JV Baseball  Staples  Away - Staples HS-Wakeman Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 5/6  FR Baseball  Staples  Home - Stamford HS-SHS Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 5/6  FR Boys Lacrosse  Darien  Away - Darien HS-DHS Upper Oval Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 5/6  V Boys Volleyball  Danbury  Home - Stamford HS-Kuzco Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 5/6  JV Boys Volleyball  Danbury  Home - Stamford HS-Kuzco Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 5/6  V Softball  Staples  Home - Stamford HS-SHS Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 5/6  JV Softball  Staples  Home - Cummings Park Field #4-Stamford JV Softball at Cummings Park
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 5/7  V Boys Golf  Westhill, Trinity Catholic  Away - Woodway Country Club
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 5/7  V Boys Lacrosse  Norwalk  Home - Stamford HS-Upper Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 5/7  JV Boys Lacrosse  Norwalk  Home - Stamford HS-Upper Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 5/7  V Boys Tennis  Trinity Catholic  Home - Stamford HS-SHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 5/7  V Girls Lacrosse  St. Joseph  Home - Stamford HS-Boyle Stadium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 5/7  JV Girls Lacrosse  St. Joseph  Home - Stamford HS-Boyle Stadium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 5/7  V Girls Tennis  Trinity Catholic  Away - Scalzi Park
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 5/8  V Baseball  Norwalk  Home - Stamford HS-SHS Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 5/8  JV Baseball  Norwalk  Home - Belltown Park-Barrett Field, Belltown Park
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 5/8  FR Baseball  Norwalk  Away - Nathan Hale MS-Callahan Complex at Nathan Hale Upper
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 5/8  FR Boys Lacrosse  Norwalk  Home - Stamford HS-Upper Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 5/8  V Boys Volleyball  Westhill  Home - Stamford HS-Kuzco Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 5/8  JV Boys Volleyball  Westhill  Home - Stamford HS-Kuzco Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 5/8  V Softball  Norwalk  Away - Norwalk HS-Ray Barry Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 5/8  JV Softball  Norwalk  Away - Naramake School Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 5/9  V Boys Lacrosse  Brien McMahon  Away - Brien McMahon HS-Casagrande Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 5/9  JV Boys Lacrosse  Brien McMahon  Away - Brien McMahon HS-Casagrande Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 5/9  FR Boys Lacrosse  Southington  Away - Southington HS-Soccer/Lacrosse
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 5/9  V Girls Lacrosse  Ridgefield  Away - Ridgefield HS-Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 5/9  JV Girls Lacrosse  Ridgefield  Away - Ridgefield HS-Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 5/11  V Baseball  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 5/11  JV Baseball  Fairfield Warde  Away - Tunxis
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 5/11  FR Baseball  Fairfield Warde  Home - Stamford HS-SHS Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 5/11  V Boys Tennis  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS-DHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 5/11  V Boys Volleyball  St. Joseph  Away - St. Joseph HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 5/11  JV Boys Volleyball  St. Joseph  Away - St. Joseph HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 5/11  V Softball  Fairfield Warde  Home - Stamford HS-SHS Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 5/11  JV Softball  Fairfield Warde  Home - Cummings Park Field #4-Stamford JV Softball at Cummings Park
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 5/11  V Girls Tennis  Danbury  Home - Stamford HS-SHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 5/12  V Boys Lacrosse  Wilton  Home - Stamford HS-Upper Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 5/12  JV Boys Lacrosse  Wilton  Home - Stamford HS-Upper Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 5/12  FR Boys Lacrosse  Wilton  Away - Allen's Meadow-Lacrosse Field #1
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 5/12  V Boys Outdoor Track  Staples  Away - Staples HS-Staples Stadium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 5/12  V Boys Tennis  Wilton  Home - Stamford HS-SHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 5/12  V Girls Lacrosse  Weston  Home - Stamford HS-Boyle Stadium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 5/12  JV Girls Lacrosse  Weston  Home - Stamford HS-Boyle Stadium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 5/12  V Girls Outdoor Track  Staples  Away - Staples HS-Staples Stadium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 5/12  V Girls Tennis  Wilton  Away - Wilton HS-Wilton Varsity Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 5/13  V Baseball  Trinity Catholic  Home - Stamford HS-SHS Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 5/13  V Boys Golf  Brien McMahon  Home - EG Brennan Golf Course-E Gaynor Brennan Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 5/13  V Boys Volleyball  New Canaan  Home - Stamford HS-Kuzco Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 5/13  JV Boys Volleyball  New Canaan  Home - Stamford HS-Kuzco Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 5/14  V Baseball  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS-V Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 5/14  JV Baseball  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS-JV Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 5/14  FR Baseball  Danbury  Home - Stamford HS-SHS Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 5/14  V Boys Golf  Danbury  Away - Richter Park Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 5/14  FR Boys Lacrosse  Trumbull  Away - Trumbull HS-The Pit
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 5/14  V Boys Volleyball  Ridgefield  Home - Stamford HS-Kuzco Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 5/14  JV Boys Volleyball  Ridgefield  Home - Stamford HS-Kuzco Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 5/14  V Girls Lacrosse  Staples  Home - Stamford HS-Boyle Stadium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 5/14  JV Girls Lacrosse  Staples  Home - Stamford HS-Boyle Stadium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  TBA   
    Thu., 5/14  V Softball  Danbury  Home - Stamford HS-SHS Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 5/14  JV Softball  Danbury  Home - Cummings Park Field #4-Stamford JV Softball at Cummings Park
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 5/15  V Boys Outdoor Track  Norwalk  Away - Norwalk HS-Testa Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 5/15  V Girls Outdoor Track  Norwalk  Away - Norwalk HS-Testa Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 5/16  V Boys Lacrosse  Westhill  Home - Stamford HS-Boyle Stadium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 5/16  JV Boys Lacrosse  Westhill  Home - Stamford HS-Boyle Stadium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 5/16  V Girls Lacrosse  New Milford  Away - New Milford HS-Joe Wiser Stadium - NMHS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 5/16  JV Girls Lacrosse  New Milford  Away - New Milford HS-Joe Wiser Stadium - NMHS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 5/18  V Baseball  Wilton  Home - Stamford HS-SHS Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 5/18  JV Baseball  Wilton  Home - Belltown Park-Barrett Field, Belltown Park
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 5/18  FR Baseball  Wilton  Away - Allen's Meadow-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 5/18  V Boys Volleyball  Staples  Away - Staples HS-Staples Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 5/18  JV Boys Volleyball  Staples  Away - Staples HS-Staples Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 5/18  V Girls Lacrosse  Westhill  Away - Westhill HS-Westhill Front Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 5/18  JV Girls Lacrosse  Westhill  Away - Westhill HS-Westhill Front Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 5/18  V Girls Outdoor Track  Westhill  Away - Westhill HS-J. Walter Kennedy Stadium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 5/18  V Softball  Wilton  Away - Wilton HS-Varsity Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 5/18  JV Softball  Wilton  Away - Wilton HS-JV Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 5/19  V Boys Golf  New Canaan  Home - EG Brennan Golf Course-E Gaynor Brennan Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 5/19  V Boys Lacrosse  Bunnell  Home - Stamford HS-Upper Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 5/19  JV Boys Lacrosse  Bunnell  Home - Stamford HS-Upper Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 5/19  FR Boys Lacrosse  Westhill  Away - Westhill HS-J. Walter Kennedy Stadium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 5/19  V Boys Outdoor Track  Westhill  Home - Stamford HS-Boyle Stadium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 5/20  V Boys Golf  Norwalk  Home - EG Brennan Golf Course-E Gaynor Brennan Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 5/20  FR Boys Lacrosse  Fairfield Warde  Home - Stamford HS-Upper Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 5/20  V Boys Volleyball  Trumbull  Away - Trumbull HS-THS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 5/20  JV Boys Volleyball  Trumbull  Away - Trumbull HS-THS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 5/21  V Boys Golf  Chappa 2020 - Call to the Tee - Longshore golf course  Away - Not Listed-Longshore Golf Course
     
    Cancelled  TBA, Dismiss TBA   
    Thu., 5/21  V Boys Lacrosse  Foran  Home - Stamford HS-Boyle Stadium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 5/21  JV Boys Lacrosse  Foran  Home - Stamford HS-Upper Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 5/21  V Boys Volleyball  Rockville  Home - Stamford HS-Kuzco Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 5/21  JV Boys Volleyball  Rockville  Home - Stamford HS-Kuzco Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 5/26  V Boys Outdoor Track  FCIAC Track Championships  Away - SCSU-Jess Dow Field
     
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 5/26  V Girls Outdoor Track  FCIAC Track Championships  Away - SCSU-Jess Dow Field
     
    Cancelled