Stamford 2019-20 Athletic Events Schedule
305 Events Listed
  • Sport(s): All
  • Level(s): All
  • Event Types: Game, Scrimmage, Postseason
  • Game Date On Or After: Today

    || Go Back ||

  • Date Sport Opponent H/A-Facility Time/Result Bus
    Time
    Note
    Thu., 2/27  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Farfield Ludlowe/Warde  Home - Westhill HS-Westhill Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/27  Unified Sports Basketball  Westhill  Home - Stamford HS-SHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/28  V Wrestling  CIAC State Open Championship  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center-Field House
     
    3:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/29  V Boys Ice Hockey  Ridgefield  Away - Ridgefield - Winter Garden-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/29  V Wrestling  CIAC State Open Championship  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center-Field House
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 2/29  V Competitive Cheerleading  New England Cheer - East Haven HS  Away - Not Listed-East Haven HS
     
    TBA  9:00 AM (1st Student)   
    Mon., 3/2  V Girls Basketball  Amity  Home - Stamford HS-Kuzco Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 3/3  V Boys Swimming and Diving  FCIAC Swimming Trials  Away - Greenwich HS-Pool
     
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/4  V Boys Swimming and Diving  FCIAC Diving Championship  Away - Westhill HS-Westhill Pool
     
    4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/5  V Boys Swimming and Diving  FCIAC Boys Swim Finals  Away - Greenwich HS-Pool
     
    6:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/5  Unified Sports Basketball  @ St. Luke's tournament- St. Luke's HS in New Cannan  Away - Not Listed
     
    3:30 p.m.  TBA   
    Sat., 3/7  V Girls Gymnastics  CIAC State Open Championship  Away - New Milford HS-Main Gym - NMHS
     
    10:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 3/10  V Boys Basketball  CIAC Round 1  Away - Not Listed
     
    6:30 p.m.  TBA (Bob TBA)   
    Wed., 3/11  V Boys Swimming and Diving  CIAC Boys Class LL Diving Championship  Away - Middletown HS-MHS Pool
     
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/12  Unified Sports Basketball  @ Ludlowe Tournament - FFLD Ludlowe HS  Away - Not Listed
     
    3:45 p.m.  2:00 PM (Bob - 2PM)   
    Sat., 3/14  V Boys Swimming and Diving  CIAC Boys Class LL Trials  Away - East Hartford HS-Pool
     
    11:30 a.m.     
    Tue., 3/17  V Boys Swimming and Diving  CIAC Boys Class LL Finals  Away - Wesleyan University-Pool
     
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/19  V Boys Swimming and Diving  CIAC Boys State Open Diving  Away - Bulkeley HS-Pool
     
    5:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 3/21  V Boys Swimming and Diving  CIAC Boys State Open Swimming  Away - Yale
     
    7:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/25  V Boys Lacrosse  Shelton (Scrim.)  Home - Stamford HS-Upper Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/25  V Softball  Norwalk (Scrim.)  Away - Norwalk HS-Ray Barry Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:15 PM (Bob 2:15)   
    Thu., 3/26  V Baseball  Foran (Scrim.)  Home - Stamford HS-SHS Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/26  V Boys Lacrosse  Fairfield Warde (Scrim.)  Away - Fairfield Warde HS-Tetreau/Davis Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:15 PM (Bob)   
    Sat., 3/28  V Baseball  Hamden (Scrim.)  Away - Hamden HS-HHS Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.  8:30 AM (Bob)   
    Sat., 3/28  JV Baseball  Hamden (Scrim.)  Away - Legion Field - Hamden-Legion Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.  8:30 AM (Bob)   
    Sat., 3/28  V Boys Lacrosse  Hall  Away - Weston HS-WHS Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    11:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 3/28  V Boys Lacrosse  Shelton  Away - Weston HS-WHS Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 3/28  V Boys Volleyball  Daniel Hand (Scrim.)  Home - Stamford HS-Kuzco Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 3/28  JV Boys Volleyball  Daniel Hand (Scrim.)  Home - Stamford HS-Kuzco Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 3/28  V Softball  Darien, Greenwich, Westhill (Scrim.)  Away - Darien HS-DHS Softball - Varsity Field
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 3/30  V Baseball  Jonathan Law (Scrim.)  Away - Jonathan Law HS-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  1:45 PM (Bob)   
    Wed., 4/1  V Boys Lacrosse  Masuk (Scrim.)  Home - Stamford HS-Upper Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/1  V Softball  Glastonbury (Scrim.)  Away - Glastonbury HS-Field 10
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/2  V Baseball  Brien McMahon (Scrim.)  Away - Brien McMahon HS-Pride Field
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/4  V Baseball  Brookfield  Home - Stamford HS-SHS Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/4  JV Baseball  Brookfield  Home - Belltown Park-Barrett Field, Belltown Park
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/4  V Boys Lacrosse  Team Trip to Watch Sacred Heart Lax Play @ Sacred Heart  Home - TBA
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.  10:30 AM (Will Require 2 buses)   
    Sat., 4/4  V Boys Volleyball  Kolbe Cathedral  Home - Stamford HS-Kuzco Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/4  JV Boys Volleyball  Kolbe Cathedral  Home - Stamford HS-Kuzco Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/4  V Girls Lacrosse  Immaculate  Away - Immaculate High-Mustang Valley
    [Directions] 
    1:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/4  V Softball  Norwich Free Academy  Away - Rec Fields-DePina 1
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/4  JV Softball  Norwich Free Academy  Away - Rec Fields-Kelly MS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/6  V Baseball  Brien McMahon  Away - Brien McMahon HS-Pride Field
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 4/6  JV Baseball  Brien McMahon  Away - Roton MS
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 4/6  FR Baseball  Brien McMahon  Home - Stamford HS-SHS Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/6  V Boys Volleyball  Greenwich  Home - Stamford HS-Kuzco Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/6  JV Boys Volleyball  Greenwich  Home - Stamford HS-Kuzco Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/6  V Softball  New Canaan  Home - Stamford HS-SHS Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/6  JV Softball  New Canaan  Home - Cummings Park Field #4-Stamford JV Softball at Cummings Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/7  V Boys Lacrosse  Staples  Home - Stamford HS-Upper Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/7  JV Boys Lacrosse  Staples  Home - Stamford HS-Upper Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/7  V Boys Tennis  Brien McMahon  Home - Stamford HS-SHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/7  V Girls Lacrosse  Trumbull  Away - Trumbull HS-New Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/7  JV Girls Lacrosse  Trumbull  Away - Trumbull HS-New Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/7  V Girls Tennis  Brien McMahon  Away - Brien McMahon HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Wed., 4/8  V Baseball  North Haven  Away - North Haven Athletic Complex-Robert E. DeMayo Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/8  FR Baseball  North Haven  Away - North Haven MS-Bailey Road Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/8  FR Boys Lacrosse  Greenwich  Away - Cos Cob Park-Benvenuto Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/8  V Boys Tennis  Ridgefield  Home - Stamford HS-SHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/8  V Softball  Newtown  Away - Newtown HS-NHS Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/8  V Girls Tennis  Ridgefield  Away - Ridgefield HS-RHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/9  V Boys Outdoor Track  Trumbull  Away - Trumbull HS-McDougall Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/9  V Boys Volleyball  Newtown  Home - Stamford HS-Kuzco Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/9  JV Boys Volleyball  Newtown  Home - Stamford HS-Kuzco Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/9  V Girls Outdoor Track  Trumbull  Away - Trumbull HS-McDougall Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/11  V Baseball  Joel Barlow  Away - Joel Barlow HS-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/11  JV Baseball  North Haven  Home - Stamford HS-SHS Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 4/11  V Boys Lacrosse  Hamden  Away - Hamden HS-HHS Turf Field #1
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/11  JV Boys Lacrosse  Hamden  Away - Hamden HS-HHS Turf Field #1
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/11  V Softball  Lauralton Hall  Home - Stamford HS-SHS Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    11:30 a.m.     
    Mon., 4/13  V Baseball  Brien McMahon  Home - Stamford HS-SHS Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/13  JV Baseball  Brien McMahon  Home - Belltown Park-Barrett Field, Belltown Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/13  FR Baseball  Brien McMahon  Away - Roton MS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/13  V Boys Golf  Staples  Home - EG Brennan Golf Course-E Gaynor Brennan Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/13  V Boys Tennis  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/13  V Boys Volleyball  Norwalk  Home - Stamford HS-Kuzco Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/13  V Girls Lacrosse  Norwalk  Home - Stamford HS-Boyle Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/13  JV Girls Lacrosse  Norwalk  Home - Stamford HS-Boyle Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/13  V Softball  Brien McMahon  Away - Brien McMahon HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/13  JV Softball  Brien McMahon  Away - Brookside Elementary School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/13  V Girls Tennis  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Stamford HS-SHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/14  V Boys Lacrosse  St. Joseph  Away - St. Joseph HS-Upper Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/14  JV Boys Lacrosse  St. Joseph  Away - St. Joseph HS-Upper Turf
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/14  FR Boys Lacrosse  Westhill  Home - Stamford HS-Upper Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/14  V Boys Tennis  Greenwich  Home - Stamford HS-SHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/14  V Girls Tennis  Greenwich  Away - Greenwich HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/15  V Baseball  Ridgefield  Home - Stamford HS-SHS Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/15  JV Baseball  Ridgefield  Home - Belltown Park-Barrett Field, Belltown Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/15  FR Baseball  Ridgefield  Away - Governor Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/15  V Boys Tennis  New Canaan  Home - Stamford HS-SHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/15  V Softball  Ridgefield  Away - Ridgefield HS-Varsity Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/15  JV Softball  Ridgefield  Away - Ridgefield HS-JV Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/15  V Girls Tennis  New Canaan  Away - New Canaan HS-NCHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/16  V Boys Golf  Ridgefield  Away - Silver Spring Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/16  FR Boys Lacrosse  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Stamford HS-Upper Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/16  V Girls Lacrosse  Fairfield Warde  Home - Stamford HS-Boyle Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/16  JV Girls Lacrosse  Fairfield Warde  Home - Stamford HS-Boyle Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/17  V Baseball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Kiwanis Field-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/17  JV Baseball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Owen Fish Park-Owen Fish
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/17  FR Baseball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Stamford HS-SHS Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/17  V Boys Volleyball  Westhill  Away - Westhill HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/17  JV Boys Volleyball  Westhill  Away - Westhill HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/17  V Softball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Stamford HS-SHS Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/17  JV Softball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Cummings Park Field #4-Stamford JV Softball at Cummings Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/18  V Boys Lacrosse  Stratford  Home - Stamford HS-Upper Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/18  JV Boys Lacrosse  Stratford  Home - Stamford HS-Upper Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/20  V Baseball  Greenwich  Home - Stamford HS-SHS Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/20  JV Baseball  Greenwich  Home - Belltown Park-Barrett Field, Belltown Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/20  FR Baseball  Greenwich  Away - Greenwich HS-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/20  FR Boys Lacrosse  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde HS-Fairfield Warde Grass Utility Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/20  V Boys Outdoor Track  Greenwich  Away - Greenwich HS-Cardinal Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/20  V Boys Tennis  Trumbull  Away - Trumbull HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/20  V Boys Volleyball  Greenwich  Away - Greenwich HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/20  JV Boys Volleyball  Greenwich  Away - Greenwich HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/20  V Girls Outdoor Track  Greenwich  Away - Greenwich HS-Cardinal Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/20  V Softball  Greenwich  Away - Greenwich HS-Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/20  JV Softball  Greenwich  Away - Julian Curtiss School
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/20  V Girls Tennis  Trumbull  Home - Stamford HS-SHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/21  V Boys Golf  Fairfield Warde  Away - Smith Richardson Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/21  V Boys Lacrosse  Trumbull  Away - Trumbull HS-McDougall Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/21  JV Boys Lacrosse  Trumbull  Away - Trumbull HS-New Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/21  V Boys Tennis  Darien  Away - Darien HS-DHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/21  V Girls Lacrosse  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Taft Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/21  JV Girls Lacrosse  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Taft Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/21  V Girls Tennis  Darien  Home - Stamford HS-SHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/22  V Baseball  New Canaan  Home - Stamford HS-SHS Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/22  JV Baseball  New Canaan  Home - Belltown Park-Barrett Field, Belltown Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/22  FR Baseball  New Canaan  Away - Waveny Park, Coppo Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/22  V Boys Golf  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Smith Richardson Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/22  FR Boys Lacrosse  Brien McMahon  Home - Stamford HS-Upper Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/22  V Boys Volleyball  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/22  JV Boys Volleyball  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/22  V Softball  New Canaan  Away - New Canaan HS-Orchard Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/22  JV Softball  New Canaan  Away - Waveny Park-Orchard Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/23  V Boys Golf  Greenwich, Westhill  Home - EG Brennan Golf Course-E Gaynor Brennan Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/23  V Boys Lacrosse  New Canaan  Away - New Canaan HS-WTT #1
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/23  JV Boys Lacrosse  New Canaan  Away - New Canaan HS-WTT #1
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/23  V Boys Tennis  St. Joseph  Home - Stamford HS-SHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/23  V Girls Tennis  St. Joseph  Away - St. Joseph HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/24  V Baseball  Trumbull  Away - Trumbull HS-Varsity Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/24  JV Baseball  Trumbull  Away - Trumbull HS-JV Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/24  FR Baseball  Trumbull  Home - Stamford HS-SHS Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/24  FR Boys Lacrosse  Staples  Away - Staples HS-Wakeman Field E (grass)
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/24  V Boys Volleyball  Trumbull  Home - Stamford HS-Kuzco Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/24  JV Boys Volleyball  Trumbull  Home - Stamford HS-Kuzco Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/24  V Girls Lacrosse  Lauralton Hall  Away - Lauralton Hall-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/24  JV Girls Lacrosse  Lauralton Hall  Away - Lauralton Hall-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/24  V Softball  Trumbull  Home - Stamford HS-SHS Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/24  JV Softball  Trumbull  Home - Cummings Park Field #4-Stamford JV Softball at Cummings Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/25  V Boys Lacrosse  Bethel  Home - Stamford HS-Boyle Stadium
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/25  JV Boys Lacrosse  Bethel  Home - Stamford HS-Upper Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/27  V Baseball  Darien  Away - Darien HS-DHS Baseball - Varsity Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/27  JV Baseball  Darien  Away - Darien HS-DHS Baseball - JV Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/27  FR Baseball  Darien  Home - Stamford HS-SHS Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/27  FR Boys Lacrosse  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Sturges Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/27  V Boys Tennis  Westhill  Away - Westhill HS-Westhill Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/27  V Boys Volleyball  Staples  Home - Stamford HS-Kuzco Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/27  JV Boys Volleyball  Staples  Home - Stamford HS-Kuzco Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/27  V Girls Lacrosse  Greenwich  Home - Stamford HS-Boyle Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/27  JV Girls Lacrosse  Greenwich  Home - Stamford HS-Boyle Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/27  V Softball  Darien  Home - Stamford HS-SHS Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/27  JV Softball  Darien  Home - Cummings Park Field #4-Stamford JV Softball at Cummings Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/27  V Girls Tennis  Westhill  Home - Stamford HS-SHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/28  V Boys Golf  Trumbull  Away - Tashua Knolls Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/28  V Boys Golf  St. Joseph, TBA  Away - Tashua Knolls Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    Tue., 4/28  V Boys Lacrosse  Danbury  Home - Stamford HS-Boyle Stadium
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/28  JV Boys Lacrosse  Danbury  Home - Stamford HS-Upper Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/28  V Boys Outdoor Track  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS-Stadium Track
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/28  V Boys Tennis  Bridgeport Central  Away - Bridgeport Central HS-Central High School Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/28  V Girls Outdoor Track  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS-Stadium Track
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/28  V Girls Tennis  Bridgeport Central  Home - Stamford HS-SHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/29  V Baseball  St. Joseph  Home - Stamford HS-SHS Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/29  JV Baseball  St. Joseph  Home - Belltown Park-Barrett Field, Belltown Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/29  FR Baseball  St. Joseph  Away - St. Joseph HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/29  V Boys Golf  Darien  Away - Wee Burn CC
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/29  FR Boys Lacrosse  Trumbull  Home - Stamford HS-Upper Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/29  V Boys Volleyball  Darien  Away - Darien HS-DHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/29  JV Boys Volleyball  Darien  Away - Darien HS-DHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/29  V Softball  St. Joseph  Away - St. Joseph HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/29  JV Softball  St. Joseph  Away - Long Hill Administration Bldg
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/30  V Boys Golf  Wilton  Home - EG Brennan Golf Course-E Gaynor Brennan Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/30  V Boys Lacrosse  Greenwich  Away - Greenwich HS-Cardinal Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/30  JV Boys Lacrosse  Greenwich  Away - Cos Cob Park-Benvenuto Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/30  V Boys Tennis  Staples  Away - Staples HS-Staples Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/30  V Girls Lacrosse  Danbury  Home - Stamford HS-Boyle Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/30  JV Girls Lacrosse  Danbury  Home - Stamford HS-Boyle Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/30  V Girls Tennis  Staples  Home - Stamford HS-SHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/1  V Baseball  Westhill  Away - Westhill HS-Varsity Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/1  JV Baseball  Westhill  Away - Westhill HS-TBA
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/1  FR Baseball  Westhill  Home - Stamford HS-SHS Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/1  FR Boys Lacrosse  New Canaan  Home - Stamford HS-Upper Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/1  V Boys Volleyball  Fairfield Warde  Home - Stamford HS-Kuzco Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/1  JV Boys Volleyball  Fairfield Warde  Home - Stamford HS-Kuzco Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/1  V Softball  Westhill  Home - Troy Complex-Diamond 1
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/1  JV Softball  Westhill  Home - Stamford HS-SHS Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/2  V Girls Lacrosse  Stratford  Home - Stamford HS-Boyle Stadium
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/2  JV Girls Lacrosse  Stratford  Home - Stamford HS-Boyle Stadium
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/4  V Baseball  Bridgeport Central  Away - Bridgeport Central HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/4  JV Baseball  Bridgeport Central  Away - Seaside Park #10
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/4  FR Boys Lacrosse  Ridgefield  Away - Ridgefield HS-RHS Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/4  V Boys Outdoor Track  Brien McMahon  Away - Brien McMahon HS-Casagrande Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/4  V Boys Tennis  Norwalk  Home - Stamford HS-SHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/4  V Boys Volleyball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/4  JV Boys Volleyball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/4  V Girls Outdoor Track  Brien McMahon  Away - Brien McMahon HS-Casagrande Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/4  V Softball  Bridgeport Central  Home - Stamford HS-SHS Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/4  JV Softball  Bridgeport Central  Home - Cummings Park Field #4-Stamford JV Softball at Cummings Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/4  V Girls Tennis  Norwalk  Away - Norwalk HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/5  V Boys Lacrosse  Darien  Home - Stamford HS-Upper Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/5  JV Boys Lacrosse  Darien  Home - Stamford HS-Upper Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/5  V Boys Tennis  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde HS-Blake Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/5  V Girls Lacrosse  Brien McMahon  Away - Brien McMahon HS-Casagrande Field
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/5  JV Girls Lacrosse  Brien McMahon  Away - Brien McMahon HS-Casagrande Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/5  V Girls Tennis  Fairfield Warde  Home - Stamford HS-SHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/6  V Baseball  Staples  Away - Staples HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/6  JV Baseball  Staples  Away - Staples HS-Wakeman Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/6  FR Baseball  Staples  Home - Stamford HS-SHS Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/6  FR Boys Lacrosse  Darien  Away - Darien HS-DHS Upper Oval Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/6  V Boys Volleyball  Danbury  Home - Stamford HS-Kuzco Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/6  JV Boys Volleyball  Danbury  Home - Stamford HS-Kuzco Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/6  V Softball  Staples  Home - Stamford HS-SHS Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/6  JV Softball  Staples  Home - Cummings Park Field #4-Stamford JV Softball at Cummings Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/7  V Boys Golf  Westhill, Trinity Catholic  Away - Woodway Country Club
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/7  V Boys Lacrosse  Norwalk  Home - Stamford HS-Upper Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/7  JV Boys Lacrosse  Norwalk  Home - Stamford HS-Upper Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/7  V Boys Tennis  Trinity Catholic  Home - Stamford HS-SHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/7  V Girls Lacrosse  St. Joseph  Home - Stamford HS-Boyle Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/7  JV Girls Lacrosse  St. Joseph  Home - Stamford HS-Boyle Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/7  V Girls Tennis  Trinity Catholic  Away - Scalzi Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/8  V Baseball  Norwalk  Home - Stamford HS-SHS Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/8  JV Baseball  Norwalk  Home - Belltown Park-Barrett Field, Belltown Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/8  FR Baseball  Norwalk  Away - Nathan Hale MS-Callahan Complex at Nathan Hale Upper
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/8  V Boys Volleyball  Westhill  Home - Stamford HS-Kuzco Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/8  JV Boys Volleyball  Westhill  Home - Stamford HS-Kuzco Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/8  V Softball  Norwalk  Away - Norwalk HS-Ray Barry Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/8  JV Softball  Norwalk  Away - Naramake School Field-Naramke School Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/9  V Boys Lacrosse  Brien McMahon  Away - Brien McMahon HS-Casagrande Field
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/9  JV Boys Lacrosse  Brien McMahon  Away - Brien McMahon HS-Casagrande Field
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 5/9  FR Boys Lacrosse  Southington  Away - Southington HS-Soccer/Lacrosse
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/9  V Girls Lacrosse  Ridgefield  Away - Ridgefield HS-Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/9  JV Girls Lacrosse  Ridgefield  Away - Ridgefield HS-Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    12:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/11  V Baseball  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/11  JV Baseball  Fairfield Warde  Away - Tunxis
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/11  FR Baseball  Fairfield Warde  Home - Stamford HS-SHS Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/11  V Boys Tennis  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS-DHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/11  V Boys Volleyball  St. Joseph  Away - St. Joseph HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/11  JV Boys Volleyball  St. Joseph  Away - St. Joseph HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/11  V Softball  Fairfield Warde  Home - Stamford HS-SHS Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/11  JV Softball  Fairfield Warde  Home - Cummings Park Field #4-Stamford JV Softball at Cummings Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/11  V Girls Tennis  Danbury  Home - Stamford HS-SHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/12  V Boys Lacrosse  Wilton  Home - Stamford HS-Upper Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/12  JV Boys Lacrosse  Wilton  Home - Stamford HS-Upper Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/12  V Boys Outdoor Track  Staples  Away - Staples HS-Staples Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/12  V Boys Tennis  Wilton  Home - Stamford HS-SHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/12  V Girls Lacrosse  Weston  Home - Stamford HS-Boyle Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/12  JV Girls Lacrosse  Weston  Home - Stamford HS-Boyle Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/12  V Girls Outdoor Track  Staples  Away - Staples HS-Staples Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/12  V Girls Tennis  Wilton  Away - Wilton HS-Wilton Varsity Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/13  V Baseball  Trinity Catholic  Home - Stamford HS-SHS Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/13  V Boys Golf  Brien McMahon  Home - EG Brennan Golf Course-E Gaynor Brennan Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/13  V Boys Volleyball  New Canaan  Home - Stamford HS-Kuzco Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/13  JV Boys Volleyball  New Canaan  Home - Stamford HS-Kuzco Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/14  V Baseball  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS-V Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/14  JV Baseball  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS-JV Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/14  FR Baseball  Danbury  Home - Stamford HS-SHS Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/14  V Boys Golf  Danbury  Away - Richter Park Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/14  FR Boys Lacrosse  Trumbull  Away - Trumbull HS-The Pit
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/14  V Boys Volleyball  Ridgefield  Home - Stamford HS-Kuzco Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/14  JV Boys Volleyball  Ridgefield  Home - Stamford HS-Kuzco Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/14  V Girls Lacrosse  Staples  Home - Stamford HS-Boyle Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/14  JV Girls Lacrosse  Staples  Home - Stamford HS-Boyle Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  TBA   
    Thu., 5/14  V Softball  Danbury  Home - Stamford HS-SHS Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/14  JV Softball  Danbury  Home - Cummings Park Field #4-Stamford JV Softball at Cummings Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/15  V Boys Outdoor Track  Norwalk  Away - Norwalk HS-Testa Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/15  V Girls Outdoor Track  Norwalk  Away - Norwalk HS-Testa Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/16  V Boys Lacrosse  Westhill  Home - Stamford HS-Boyle Stadium
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/16  JV Boys Lacrosse  Westhill  Home - Stamford HS-Boyle Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/16  V Girls Lacrosse  New Milford  Away - New Milford HS-Joe Wiser Stadium - NMHS
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 5/16  JV Girls Lacrosse  New Milford  Away - New Milford HS-Joe Wiser Stadium - NMHS
    [Directions] 
    12:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/18  V Baseball  Wilton  Home - Stamford HS-SHS Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/18  JV Baseball  Wilton  Home - Belltown Park-Barrett Field, Belltown Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/18  FR Baseball  Wilton  Away - Allen's Meadow-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/18  V Boys Volleyball  Staples  Away - Staples HS-Staples Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/18  JV Boys Volleyball  Staples  Away - Staples HS-Staples Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/18  V Girls Lacrosse  Westhill  Away - Westhill HS-Westhill Front Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/18  JV Girls Lacrosse  Westhill  Away - Westhill HS-Westhill Front Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/18  V Girls Outdoor Track  Westhill  Away - Westhill HS-J. Walter Kennedy Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/18  V Softball  Wilton  Away - Wilton HS-Varsity Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/18  JV Softball  Wilton  Away - Wilton HS-JV Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/19  V Boys Golf  New Canaan  Home - EG Brennan Golf Course-E Gaynor Brennan Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/19  V Boys Lacrosse  Bunnell  Home - Stamford HS-Upper Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/19  JV Boys Lacrosse  Bunnell  Home - Stamford HS-Upper Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/19  FR Boys Lacrosse  Westhill  Away - Westhill HS-J. Walter Kennedy Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/19  V Boys Outdoor Track  Westhill  Home - Stamford HS-Boyle Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/20  V Boys Golf  Norwalk  Home - EG Brennan Golf Course-E Gaynor Brennan Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/20  FR Boys Lacrosse  Fairfield Warde  Home - Stamford HS-Upper Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/20  V Boys Volleyball  Trumbull  Away - Trumbull HS-THS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/20  JV Boys Volleyball  Trumbull  Away - Trumbull HS-THS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/21  V Boys Golf  Chappa 2020 - Call to the Tee - Longshore golf course  Away - Not Listed-Longshore Golf Course
     
    1:00 a.m.  TBA, Dismiss TBA   
    Thu., 5/21  V Boys Lacrosse  Foran  Home - Stamford HS-Boyle Stadium
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/21  JV Boys Lacrosse  Foran  Home - Stamford HS-Upper Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/21  V Boys Volleyball  Rockville  Home - Stamford HS-Kuzco Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/21  JV Boys Volleyball  Rockville  Home - Stamford HS-Kuzco Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/26  V Boys Outdoor Track  FCIAC Track Championships  Away - SCSU-Jess Dow Field
     
    1:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/26  V Girls Outdoor Track  FCIAC Track Championships  Away - SCSU-Jess Dow Field
     
    4:00 p.m.