Suffield 2019-20 Athletic Events Schedule
184 Events Listed
  • Sport(s): All
  • Level(s): All
  • Event Types: Game, Scrimmage, Postseason
  • Game Date On Or After: Today

    || Go Back ||

  • Date Sport Opponent H/A-Facility Time/Result Bus
    Time
    Note
    Thu., 2/27  V Girls Basketball  Canton  Away - Canton HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/28  V Boys Ice Hockey  Tri-Town  Home - Enfield Twin Rinks-Rink 1
    [Directions] 
    8:10 p.m.    Senior Night 
    Fri., 2/28  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Avon  Home - Windsor Locks HS-Pool- No diving
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/28  V Wrestling  CIAC State Open Championship  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center-Field House
     
    3:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/29  V Boys Ice Hockey  Newtown  Away - Danbury Ice Arena-Patriot Rink
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/29  V Wrestling  CIAC State Open Championship  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center-Field House
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 3/2  V Girls Ice Hockey  ND Fairfield-Law-Foran-Weston-Pomperaug  Home - Enfield Twin Rinks-Rink 1
    [Directions] 
    8:10 p.m.     
    Tue., 3/3  V Girls Basketball  Wilton  Home - Suffield HS
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/5  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Granby Memorial, Classical Magnet/University, H-K/Morgan/Valley  Home - Windsor Locks HS-Pool- No diving
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/11  V Boys Swimming and Diving  CIAC Boys Class LL Diving Championship  Away - Middletown HS-MHS Pool
     
    5:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 3/14  V Boys Swimming and Diving  CIAC Boys Class LL Trials  Away - East Hartford HS-Pool
     
    11:30 a.m.     
    Tue., 3/17  V Boys Swimming and Diving  CIAC Boys Class LL Finals  Away - Wesleyan University-Pool
     
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/19  V Boys Swimming and Diving  CIAC Boys State Open Diving  Away - Bulkeley HS-Pool
     
    5:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 3/21  V Boys Swimming and Diving  CIAC Boys State Open Swimming  Away - Yale
     
    7:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 3/31  V Girls Lacrosse  East Catholic (Scrim.)  Home - Suffield HS-Ted Beneski Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 3/31  JV Girls Lacrosse  East Catholic (Scrim.)  Home - Suffield HS-Ted Beneski Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/3  V Girls Lacrosse  Avon (Scrim.)  Away - Avon HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/4  V Softball  Wethersfield  Away - Wethersfield HS-Softball Diamond on Cottone Field
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/4  JV Softball  Wethersfield  Away - Wethersfield HS-Softball Diamond on Cottone Field
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/6  V Baseball  East Granby  Home - Suffield HS-Kulas Field
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/6  V Softball  East Granby  Away - East Granby HS -Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/7  V Boys Lacrosse  Ellington  Away - Ellington HS-Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/7  V Boys Outdoor Track  Coventry, Ellington  Away - Coventry HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/7  V Boys Tennis  Canton  Away - Mills Pond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/7  V Girls Lacrosse  Ellington  Home - Suffield HS-Ted Beneski Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/7  JV Girls Lacrosse  Ellington  Home - Suffield HS-Ted Beneski Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/7  V Girls Outdoor Track  Coventry, Ellington  Away - Coventry HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    Tue., 4/7  V Girls Tennis  Canton  Home - Suffield HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/8  V Baseball  Ellington  Away - Ellington HS-90 Ft Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/8  JV Baseball  Ellington  Home - Suffield HS-Kulas Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/8  V Softball  Ellington  Home - Suffield HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/8  JV Softball  Ellington  Away - Ellington HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/9  V Boys Lacrosse  Rockville  Away - Rockville HS-Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/9  V Boys Tennis  Granby Memorial  Home - Suffield HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/9  V Girls Tennis  Granby Memorial  Away - Granby Memorial HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/11  V Softball  East Windsor  Away - East Windsor Senior HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.  10:30 AM   
    Mon., 4/13  V Girls Golf  Daniel Hand  Away - Madison Country Club
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/13  V Girls Tennis  East Granby  Home - Suffield HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/14  V Boys Lacrosse  Granby Memorial  Home - Suffield HS-Beneski Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/14  V Boys Outdoor Track  MLC, SMSA, HMTCA  Home - Suffield HS-Joe Sinicrope Track
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/14  V Girls Outdoor Track  MLC, SMSA, HMTCA  Home - Suffield HS-Joe Sinicrope Track
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/15  V Baseball  Granby Memorial  Home - Suffield HS-Kulas Field
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/15  JV Baseball  Granby Memorial  Away - Granby Memorial HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/15  V Boys Golf  Rockville  Home - Airways Golf
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/15  V Boys Tennis  Rockville  Away - Rockville HS-RHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/15  V Girls Lacrosse  Granby Memorial  Away - Granby Memorial HS-Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/15  JV Girls Lacrosse  Granby Memorial  Away - Granby Memorial HS-Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/15  V Softball  Granby Memorial  Away - Granby Memorial HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/15  JV Softball  Granby Memorial  Home - Suffield HS-Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/15  V Girls Tennis  Rockville  Home - Suffield HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/17  V Baseball  Rockville  Home - Suffield HS-Kulas Field
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/17  JV Baseball  Rockville  Away - Rockville HS-Lower field
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/17  V Boys Lacrosse  Canton  Home - Suffield HS-Beneski Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/17  V Boys Tennis  Ellington  Home - Suffield HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/17  V Girls Lacrosse  Canton  Away - Canton HS-Canton H.S. Turf
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/17  JV Girls Lacrosse  Canton  Away - Canton HS-Canton H.S. Turf
    [Directions] 
    1:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/17  V Softball  Rockville  Away - Rockville HS-Upper field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/17  V Girls Tennis  Ellington  Away - Ellington HS-Tennis Court
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/20  V Baseball  Canton  Home - Suffield HS-Kulas Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/20  JV Baseball  Canton  Away - Bowdoin Field-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/20  V Boys Golf  SMSA  Home - Airways Golf
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/20  V Softball  Canton  Away - Canton HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/21  V Boys Lacrosse  Somers  Away - Somers HS-Somers High School Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/21  V Boys Outdoor Track  Granby Memorial, Bolton  Away - Granby Memorial HS-Dennis J. Lobo Track
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/21  V Boys Tennis  Classical/University Coop  Away - Elizabeth Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/21  V Girls Golf  Daniel Hand  Home - Copper Hill Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/21  V Girls Lacrosse  Somers  Home - Suffield HS-Ted Beneski Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/21  JV Girls Lacrosse  Somers  Home - Suffield HS-Ted Beneski Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/21  V Girls Outdoor Track  Granby Memorial, Bolton  Away - Granby Memorial HS-Dennis J. Lobo Track
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/22  V Baseball  Coventry  Away - Coventry HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/22  JV Baseball  Coventry  Home - Suffield HS-Kulas Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/22  V Boys Golf  Ellington  Away - Ellington HS-Ellington Ridge Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/22  V Boys Tennis  Bolton  Home - Suffield HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/22  V Girls Golf  Woodstock Academy  Away - Quinnatisset Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/22  V Softball  Coventry  Home - Suffield HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/22  JV Softball  Coventry  Away - Coventry HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/22  V Girls Tennis  Wethersfield  Away - Wethersfield HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/23  V Boys Lacrosse  Capital-Classical  Away - Capital Preparatory Magnet School-Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  12:00 PM   
    Thu., 4/23  V Girls Lacrosse  Tolland  Home - Suffield HS-Ted Beneski Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/23  JV Girls Lacrosse  Tolland  Home - Suffield HS-Ted Beneski Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/24  V Baseball  Somers  Away - Somers HS-Somers High School Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/24  JV Baseball  Somers  Home - Suffield HS-Kulas Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/24  V Boys Lacrosse  Cromwell  Away - Cromwell HS-Varsity field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/24  V Girls Golf  Bacon Academy  Away - Chanticlair GC
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/24  V Softball  Somers  Home - Suffield HS-Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/24  JV Softball  Somers  Away - Somers HS-Somers High School Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/24  V Girls Tennis  Coventry  Away - Coventry HS-tennis courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/27  V Baseball  HMTCA  Away - Hartford Magnet Trinity College Academy-Hyland Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/27  V Boys Golf  Bolton  Home - Airways Golf
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/27  V Girls Golf  Cheshire  Away - Southington Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/27  V Girls Lacrosse  Canton  Home - Suffield HS-Ted Beneski Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/27  JV Girls Lacrosse  Suffield Academy  Away - Suffield Academy-grass field behind football field
     
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/27  JV Girls Lacrosse  Canton  Home - Suffield HS-Ted Beneski Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/27  V Softball  HMTCA  Home - Suffield HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/28  V Boys Lacrosse  Ellington  Home - Suffield HS-Beneski Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/28  V Boys Outdoor Track  Canton, Rockville  Away - Canton HS-Track
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/28  V Girls Golf  Mercy  Home - Copper Hill Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/28  V Girls Lacrosse  Ellington  Away - Ellington HS-Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/28  JV Girls Lacrosse  Ellington  Away - Ellington HS-Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/28  V Girls Outdoor Track  Canton, Rockville  Away - Canton HS-Track
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/29  V Baseball  SMSA  Home - Suffield HS-Kulas Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/29  V Boys Golf  Stafford  Home - Airways Golf
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/29  V Boys Tennis  Windsor Locks  Home - Suffield HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/29  V Softball  SMSA  Away - Bulkeley HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/29  V Girls Tennis  Windsor Locks  Away - Windsor Locks HS-Tennis Court
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/30  V Boys Lacrosse  Rockville  Home - Suffield HS-Beneski Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/30  V Boys Tennis  Canton  Home - Suffield HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/30  V Girls Golf  Canton  Home - Copper Hill Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/30  V Girls Lacrosse  Rockville  Away - Rockville HS-Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/30  JV Girls Lacrosse  Rockville  Away - Rockville HS-Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/30  V Softball  Marianapolis Prep  Away - Marianapolis Prep School-Softball Diamond
     
    4:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/30  V Girls Tennis  Canton  Away - Mills Pond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/1  V Baseball  Stafford  Away - Stafford HS-Arute Baseball Fields (off of Levinthal Run)
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/1  JV Baseball  Stafford  Home - Suffield HS-Kulas Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/1  V Boys Lacrosse  Ledyard-Griswold  Away - Ledyard HS-HS Soccer/Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  TBA   
    Fri., 5/1  V Softball  Stafford  Home - Suffield HS-Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/4  V Baseball  Windsor Locks  Home - Suffield HS-Kulas Field
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/4  V Boys Golf  Somers  Away - Grassmere Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/4  V Boys Tennis  Granby Memorial  Away - Granby Memorial HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/4  V Softball  Windsor Locks  Away - Windsor Locks HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/4  V Girls Tennis  Granby Memorial  Home - Suffield HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/5  V Boys Lacrosse  Granby Memorial  Away - Granby Memorial HS-Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/5  V Boys Outdoor Track  Classical Magnet, Somers  Home - Suffield HS-Joe Sinicrope Track
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/5  V Girls Golf  Lauralton Hall  Away - Oronoque Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/5  V Girls Lacrosse  Granby Memorial  Home - Suffield HS-Ted Beneski Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/5  JV Girls Lacrosse  Granby Memorial  Home - Suffield HS-Ted Beneski Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/5  V Girls Outdoor Track  Classical Magnet, Somers  Home - Suffield HS-Joe Sinicrope Track
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/6  V Baseball  East Windsor  Away - East Windsor Senior HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/6  JV Baseball  East Windsor  Home - Suffield HS-Kulas Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/6  V Boys Golf  Windsor Locks  Away - Copper Hill Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/6  V Boys Tennis  Rockville  Home - Suffield HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/6  V Softball  East Windsor  Home - Suffield HS-Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/6  V Girls Tennis  Rockville  Away - Rockville HS-RHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/7  V Baseball  Bolton  Home - Suffield HS-Kulas Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/7  V Boys Tennis  Ellington  Away - Ellington HS-Tennis Court
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/7  V Girls Golf  Simsbury  Away - Simsbury Farms-Simsbury Farms CC
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/7  V Girls Lacrosse  Wolcott  Home - Suffield HS-Ted Beneski Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/7  V Softball  Bolton  Away - Bolton HS-BHS Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/7  V Girls Tennis  Ellington  Home - Suffield HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/9  V Boys Lacrosse  Rocky Hill  Home - Suffield HS-Ted Beneski Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 5/11  V Boys Golf  Granby Memorial  Away - Granby Memorial HS-Copper Hill East Granby
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/11  V Boys Tennis  Classical/University Coop  Home - Suffield HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/11  V Girls Tennis  Classical Magnet  Away - Elizabeth Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/12  V Baseball  East Granby  Home - Suffield HS-Yardgoats Stadium- Hartford
    [Directions] 
    3:35 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/12  V Boys Outdoor Track  Aerospace, East Granby, East Windsor  Home - Suffield HS-Joe Sinicrope Track
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/12  V Girls Golf  Bacon Academy  Home - Copper Hill Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/12  V Girls Outdoor Track  Aerospace, East Granby, East Windsor  Home - Suffield HS-Joe Sinicrope Track
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/12  V Softball  Somers  Away - Somers HS-Somers High School Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/12  JV Softball  Somers  Away - Somers HS-P&R Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/13  V Boys Golf  Coventry  Home - Airways Golf
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/13  V Boys Lacrosse  Canton  Away - Canton HS-Canton H.S. Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/13  V Boys Tennis  Bolton  Away - Bolton HS-BHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/13  V Girls Lacrosse  Rockville  Home - Suffield HS-Ted Beneski Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/13  JV Girls Lacrosse  Rockville  Home - Suffield HS-Ted Beneski Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/13  V Softball  East Granby  Home - Suffield HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/13  V Girls Tennis  Bolton  Home - Suffield HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/14  V Boys Golf  Coventry  Away - Coventry HS-Skungamaug CC
    [Directions] 
    2:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/14  V Boys Lacrosse  Holy Cross  Away - Holy Cross-Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/14  V Boys Tennis  Woodstock Academy  Away - Charles Bentley Athletic Complex-Bentley Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/14  V Girls Golf  Woodstock Academy  Home - Copper Hill Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/14  V Girls Lacrosse  Rocky Hill  Home - Suffield HS-Ted Beneski Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/14  JV Girls Lacrosse  Rocky Hill  Home - Suffield HS-Ted Beneski Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/14  V Girls Tennis  Litchfield  Home - Suffield HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/15  V Baseball  Windsor Locks  Away - Veterans Memorial Park - Windsor Locks-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/16  V Girls Lacrosse  South Windsor  Away - South Windsor HS-SWHS Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 5/16  JV Girls Lacrosse  South Windsor  Away - South Windsor HS-SWHS Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    12:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/18  V Baseball  Old Saybrook  Away - Old Saybrook HS-OSHS Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/18  V Boys Golf  East Granby  Away - East Granby HS -Copper Hill Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/18  V Boys Lacrosse  RHAM  Home - Suffield HS-Beneski Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/18  JV Boys Lacrosse  RHAM  Home - Suffield HS-Beneski Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/18  V Boys Tennis  Windsor Locks  Away - Windsor Locks HS-Tennis Court
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/18  V Girls Lacrosse  Griswold  Away - Griswold HS-Soccer/Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/18  V Softball  Old Saybrook  Away - Old Saybrook HS-Old Saybrook Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/19  V Baseball  Rockville  Away - Rockville HS-Upper field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  12:00 PM   
    Tue., 5/19  JV Baseball  Rockville  Away - Rockville HS-Lower field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  12:00 PM   
    Tue., 5/19  V Boys Lacrosse  Somers  Home - Suffield HS-Beneski Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/19  V Girls Golf  Cheshire  Home - Copper Hill Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/19  V Girls Lacrosse  Somers  Away - Field Road Park-P&R Girls Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/19  JV Girls Lacrosse  Somers  Away - Field Road Park-P&R Girls Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/19  V Softball  Rockville  Home - Suffield HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/20  V Boys Outdoor Track  Stafford, Windsor Locks  Home - Suffield HS-Joe Sinicrope Track
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/20  V Girls Golf  Canton  Away - Blue Fox Run Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/20  V Girls Outdoor Track  Windsor Locks  Home - Suffield HS-Joe Sinicrope Track
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/28  V Girls Golf  Mercy  Away - Portland West
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.