Tolland 2019-20 Athletic Events Schedule
405 Events Listed
  • Sport(s): All
  • Level(s): V
  • Event Types: Game, Scrimmage, Postseason

    || Go Back ||

  • Date Sport Opponent H/A-Facility Time/Result Bus
    Time
    Note
    Wed., 8/28  V Football  Rockville (Scrim.)  Home - Tolland HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  3:45 PM; 2 Buses   
    Fri., 8/30  V Boys Cross Country  Ellington  Home - Tolland HS-Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 8/30  V Girls Cross Country  Ellington  Home - Tolland HS-Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/3  V Girls Soccer  Rocky Hill (Scrim.)  Home - Tolland HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/4  V Girls Volleyball  Bolton (Scrim.)  Home - Tolland HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/5  V Football  Stafford/East Windsor/Somers (Scrim.)  Home - Tolland HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/5  V Boys Soccer  Suffield Academy (Scrim.)  Away - Suffield Academy-Soccer Field
     
    4:30 p.m.  3:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 9/5  V Girls Soccer  Avon (Scrim.)  Away - Fisher Meadow Soccer Fields-Avon HS-Fisher Meadows at Avon Old Farms
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 9/7  V Boys Cross Country  Windham  Away - The Windham Club
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.  7:00 AM; 2 Buses   
    Sat., 9/7  V Boys Soccer  Wethersfield, Kingswood-Oxford, Staples (Scrim.)  Away - Wethersfield HS-Cottone Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.  8:15 AM   
    Sat., 9/7  V Girls Cross Country  Windham  Away - The Windham Club-Windham HS
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.  7:00 AM   
    Sat., 9/7  V Girls Soccer  Conard  Away - Conard HS-Conard Stadium
    [Directions] 
    10:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 9/7  V Girls Soccer  Hall (Scrim.)  Away - Conard HS-Conard North Field
    [Directions] 
    8:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 9/7  V Girls Soccer  Farmington (Scrim.)  Home - Conard HS-Conard Stadium
    [Directions] 
    9:10 a.m.     
    Sat., 9/7  V Girls Soccer  Hall (Scrim.)  Away - Conard HS-North Field
    [Directions] 
    9:10 a.m.  7:15 AM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 9/7  V Girls Volleyball  Glastonbury, Bacon Academy, Cheshire Academy, East Hampton, Fairfield Ludlowe, Loomis Chaffee School, Maloney, Minnechaug (MA), TBA, Hale Ray, Newington, Norwich Free Academy, Platt, SMSA, Westfield (MA)  Away - Glastonbury HS-Gym
     
    8:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 9/10  V Boys Cross Country  Scrimmage  Away - Hall HS-Stadium (Track)
     
    3:00 p.m.  1:50 PM   
    Tue., 9/10  V Boys Soccer  Windsor (Scrim.)  Away - Windsor HS-Jack O'Brien Stadium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:15 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 9/12  V Football  Berlin  Away - Sage Park Berlin-Scalise Field
    [Directions] 
    L 8-14  4:00 PM; 2 Buses   
    Thu., 9/12  V Girls Volleyball  Northwestern  Home - Tolland HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Fri., 9/13  V Boys Soccer  Bulkeley  Away - Bulkeley HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0  2:15 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 9/13  V Girls Soccer  Wethersfield  Home - Tolland HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    W 1-0     
    Fri., 9/13  V Girls Volleyball  Newington  Home - Tolland HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Mon., 9/16  V Girls Volleyball  Southington  Away - Southington HS-Gym West
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3  3:15 PM   
    Tue., 9/17  V Boys Cross Country  Enfield, East Catholic  Away - Powder Hollow - Dust House Road-Cross Country Course
    [Directions] 
    Tol-22 / Enf-39 Tol-27 / ECat-28  2:15 PM; 2 Buses   
    Tue., 9/17  V Boys Soccer  Hall  Home - Tolland HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    L 2-0     
    Tue., 9/17  V Girls Cross Country  Enfield, East Catholic  Away - Powder Hollow - Dust House Road-Cross Country Course
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:15 PM; 2 Buses   
    Tue., 9/17  V Girls Soccer  Glastonbury  Away - Glastonbury HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-5  2:15 PM   
    Tue., 9/17  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Newington  Away - Newington HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  3:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 9/18  V Girls Volleyball  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3  2:15 PM   
    Fri., 9/20  V Boys Soccer  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS-Varsity Field
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0  3:45 PM   
    Fri., 9/20  V Girls Soccer  RHAM  Home - Tolland HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    L 1-2     
    Fri., 9/20  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Hall, Conard  Away - Cornerstone Aquatics Center-Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  2:00 PM; 1 Bus (Pick up location-Bolton Road)   
    Fri., 9/20  V Girls Volleyball  Coventry  Home - Tolland HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Sat., 9/21  V Football  Avon  Away - Avon HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    W 36-0  7:30 AM; 2 Buses   
    Mon., 9/23  V Girls Volleyball  Enfield  Home - Tolland HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 1-3     
    Tue., 9/24  V Boys Cross Country  RHAM, East Hartford  Away - RHAM HS-Veterans Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/24  V Boys Cross Country  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS-Cross Country Course
    [Directions] 
    Tol-17 / RHAM-44 Tol-15 / EHart-50  2:15 PM   
    Tue., 9/24  V Boys Soccer  Enfield  Home - Tolland HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    W 2-1     
    Tue., 9/24  V Girls Cross Country  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS-Cross Country Course
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:15 PM   
    Tue., 9/24  V Girls Cross Country  RHAM, East Hartford  Away - RHAM HS-Burnt Hill Park-Hebron
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/24  V Girls Soccer  Enfield  Away - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    W 7-0  2:00 PM   
    Tue., 9/24  V Girls Volleyball  East Catholic  Away - East Catholic HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3  2:30 PM   
    Thu., 9/26  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Bulkeley/HMTCA  Home - Mansfield Community Center-Pool
    [Directions] 
    Win 91-78     
    Fri., 9/27  V Boys Soccer  East Catholic  Away - East Catholic HS-Lower Field
    [Directions] 
    T 3-3  2:30 PM   
    Fri., 9/27  V Girls Soccer  East Catholic  Home - Tolland HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    W 4-1     
    Fri., 9/27  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Wethersfield, Windsor Locks/Ellington/East Granby  Away - Wethersfield HS-Backman Pool
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  3:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 9/27  V Girls Volleyball  Lyman Memorial  Away - Lyman Memorial HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3  2:15 PM   
    Sat., 9/28  V Boys Cross Country  Ocean State Invite  Away - Not Listed
     
    9:30 a.m.  7:00 AM  Goddard Park in Warrick RI 
    Sat., 9/28  V Boys Cross Country  Ocean State Invite  Away - Not Listed
     
    9:30 a.m.  7:00 AM  Goddard Park in Warrick RI 
    Sat., 9/28  V Football  Joel Barlow  Home - Tolland HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    W 35-24     
    Tue., 10/1  V Boys Cross Country  Manchester  Home - Tolland HS-Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    Tol-20 / Man-41 Tol-15 / SW-49     
    Tue., 10/1  V Boys Soccer  Manchester  Home - Tolland HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    W 4-1     
    Tue., 10/1  V Girls Cross Country  Manchester  Home - Tolland HS-Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/1  V Girls Soccer  Manchester  Away - Memorial Field @ MHS
    [Directions] 
    W 3-1  2:30 PM   
    Tue., 10/1  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Maloney/Platt  Home - Mansfield Community Center-Pool
    [Directions] 
    Loss 86-97     
    Tue., 10/1  V Girls Volleyball  Manchester  Home - Tolland HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 3-2     
    Thu., 10/3  V Girls Soccer  Middletown  Away - Middletown HS-Middletown HS
    [Directions] 
    W 3-1  2:15 PM   
    Fri., 10/4  V Boys Soccer  Lewis Mills  Home - Tolland HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    W 1-0     
    Fri., 10/4  V Girls Volleyball  Bristol Eastern  Home - Tolland HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Sat., 10/5  V Football  Bulkeley  Away - Weaver HS-Football Field
    [Directions] 
    W 57-0     
    Mon., 10/7  V Boys Soccer  E.O. Smith  Home - Tolland HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    W 1-0     
    Mon., 10/7  V Girls Soccer  E.O. Smith  Away - Farrell Field Park-Upper Field
    [Directions] 
    L 1-2     
    Mon., 10/7  V Girls Volleyball  E.O. Smith  Home - Tolland HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Tue., 10/8  V Boys Cross Country  E.O. Smith  Home - Tolland HS-Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/8  V Girls Cross Country  E.O. Smith  Home - Tolland HS-Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/10  V Girls Volleyball  New Britain  Away - New Britain HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 1-3  2:15 PM   
    Fri., 10/11  V Boys Soccer  Rocky Hill  Home - Tolland HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Fri., 10/11  V Girls Soccer  Rocky Hill  Away - Rocky Hill HS
    [Directions] 
    W 3-2  2:45 PM   
    Fri., 10/11  V Girls Swimming and Diving  East Catholic  Home - Mansfield Community Center-Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  TBA; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 10/11  V Girls Volleyball  Ellington  Away - Ellington HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0  2:30 PM   
    Sat., 10/12  V Boys Cross Country  Wickham Invite  Away - Not Listed
     
    10:00 a.m.  9:00 AM  Wickham Park Manchester 
    Tue., 10/15  V Boys Soccer  Southington  Away - Southington HS-TURF FIELD
    [Directions] 
    W 2-0  2:15 PM   
    Tue., 10/15  V Girls Soccer  Southington  Home - Tolland HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    L 3-0     
    Tue., 10/15  V Girls Swimming and Diving  East Hartford  Away - East Hartford HS-East Hartford Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:20 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 10/15  V Girls Volleyball  Farmington  Home - Tolland HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 1-3     
    Wed., 10/16  V Boys Cross Country  Divisional Meet  Home - TBA
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/16  V Girls Cross Country  Divisional Meet  Home - TBA
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/18  V Boys Soccer  South Windsor  Away - South Windsor HS-Multi-purpose field
    [Directions] 
    T 1-1  2:15 PM   
    Fri., 10/18  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Glastonbury, Windsor Locks/Ellington/East Granby  Away - Glastonbury HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:20 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 10/18  V Girls Volleyball  South Windsor  Away - South Windsor HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3  2:30 PM   
    Sat., 10/19  V Football  Plainville  Home - Tolland HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    L 16-22     
    Mon., 10/21  V Girls Volleyball  East Hartford  Home - Tolland HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 1-3     
    Tue., 10/22  V Boys Soccer  East Hartford  Home - Tolland HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    T 1-1     
    Tue., 10/22  V Girls Soccer  East Hartford  Away - East Hartford HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    W 6-0  2:30 PM   
    Tue., 10/22  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Manchester  Home - Mansfield Community Center-Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/23  V Girls Volleyball  Bristol Central  Away - Bristol Central HS-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3  2:15 PM   
    Thu., 10/24  V Girls Soccer  Berlin  Home - Tolland HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    L 2-1     
    Fri., 10/25  V Football  Bloomfield  Home - Tolland HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    L 0-42     
    Fri., 10/25  V Girls Volleyball  Enfield  Away - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    L 2-3  2:15 PM   
    Sat., 10/26  V Boys Cross Country  CIAC Boys Class M Divisional Championship  Away - Wickham Park
     
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/26  V Boys Cross Country  Class Meet  Home - TBA
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/26  V Boys Soccer  Maloney  Away - Maloney HS-Falcon Field
    [Directions] 
    W 5-1  11:30 AM   
    Sat., 10/26  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Farmington (Scrim.)  Away - Miss Porter's School-Pool
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  3:15 PM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 10/26  V Girls Cross Country  CIAC Girls Class M Divisional Championship  Away - Wickham Park
     
    11:25 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/26  V Girls Cross Country  Class Meet  Home - TBA
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/28  V Girls Soccer  Enfield  Home - Tolland HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    W 2-1     
    Mon., 10/28  V Girls Volleyball  RHAM  Home - Tolland HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Tue., 10/29  V Boys Soccer  Enfield  Away - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    W 2-0  2:15 PM   
    Tue., 10/29  V Girls Swimming and Diving  South Windsor  Home - Mansfield Community Center-Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.    Senior Day 
    Wed., 10/30  V Girls Soccer  South Windsor  Home - Tolland HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    W 2-1     
    Wed., 10/30  V Girls Volleyball  E.O. Smith  Away - E O Smith HS-Gym 1 - Front Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3  2:30 PM   
    Fri., 11/1  V Boys Cross Country  CIAC Boys State Open Championship  Away - Wickham Park
     
    2:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 11/1  V Girls Cross Country  CIAC Girls State Open Championship  Away - Wickham Park
     
    2:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 11/2  V Football  Lewis Mills  Away - Lewis Mills HS-Lewis Mills Track
    [Directions] 
    W 7-0  9:30 AM   
    Sat., 11/2  V Girls Soccer  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS-Varsity Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-2  8:30 AM   
    Mon., 11/4  V Boys Soccer  E.O. Smith  Away - E O Smith HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    T 0-0  2:30 PM   
    Mon., 11/4  V Girls Soccer  E.O. Smith  Home - Tolland HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    L 2-0     
    Wed., 11/6  V Boys Soccer  RHAM  Home - Tolland HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    W 5-1     
    Wed., 11/6  V Girls Swimming and Diving  CCC East Diving  Away - Glastonbury HS-Pool
     
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/7  V Girls Swimming and Diving  CCC East Swimming  Away - Glastonbury HS-Pool
     
    4:15 p.m.     
    Sat., 11/9  V Football  Rocky Hill  Home - Tolland HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    W 48-0     
    Mon., 11/11  V Boys Soccer  Valley Regional  Home - Tolland HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    W 2-1     
    Tue., 11/12  V Girls Soccer  Northwestern  Away - Torrington HS
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Wed., 11/13  V Boys Soccer  Abbott Tech  Away - Stephen A. Kaplanis Field, Broadview MS
    [Directions] 
    L 5-2  11:00 AM   
    Wed., 11/13  V Girls Swimming and Diving  CIAC Girls Class M Diving Championship  Away - Bulkeley HS-Pool
     
    4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/14  V Girls Soccer  Nonnewaug  Away - Nonnewaug HS-Varsity Field
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 11/15  V Football  East Catholic  Home - Tolland HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    W 45-6     
    Sat., 11/16  V Girls Soccer  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Away - Notre Dame - Fairfield -Park Ave Field
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 11/16  V Girls Swimming and Diving  CIAC Girls Class M Trials  Away - East Hartford HS-Pool
     
    5:55 p.m.     
    Wed., 11/20  V Girls Swimming and Diving  CIAC Girls Class M Finals  Away - Moore Field House, SCSU
     
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/21  V Girls Swimming and Diving  CIAC Girls State Open Diving  Away - Middletown HS-Pool
     
    5:30 p.m.     
    Sun., 11/24  V Girls Swimming and Diving  CIAC Girls State Open Swimming  Away - Yale
     
    2:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 11/26  V Football  E.O. Smith  Away - E O Smith HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    W 41-7  4:00 PM   
    Fri., 12/6  V Girls Basketball  Coventry (Scrim.)  Home - Tolland HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 12/7  V Boys Ice Hockey  Tri-Town (Scrim.)  Home - UConn Storrs-Freitas Ice Forum
    [Directions] 
    1:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 12/12  V Boys Ice Hockey  SGWL (Scrim.)  Home - UConn Storrs-Freitas Ice Forum
    [Directions] 
    7:45 p.m.  1:55 PM; 1 Bus (Pick up at EO Smith, then Tolland High School)   
    Thu., 12/12  V Girls Basketball  Granby Memorial (Scrim.)  Away - Granby Memorial HS-Granby
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.  1:50 PM   
    Sat., 12/14  V Boys Ice Hockey  Woodstock Academy (Scrim.)  Home - UConn Storrs-Freitas Ice Forum
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/18  V Girls Basketball  Bristol Central  Home - Tolland HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 46-39     
    Thu., 12/19  V Boys Basketball  Hartford Public  Away - Hartford Public HS-Field House
    [Directions] 
    W 58-52  3:45 PM   
    Thu., 12/19  V Wrestling  Plainville  Away - Plainville HS-Kegel Gymansium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  3:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 12/19  V Girls Basketball  Bulkeley  Home - Tolland HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 25-54     
    Sat., 12/21  V Boys Ice Hockey  Enfield-E. Granby-Stafford  Home - UConn Storrs-Freitas Ice Forum
    [Directions] 
    L 3-4     
    Sat., 12/21  V Boys Indoor Track  Coast Guard Developmental New London  Away - Not Listed
     
    2:00 p.m.  1:00 PM   
    Sat., 12/21  V Wrestling  Manchester, Bristol Central, Glastonbury, Northwestern, Trumbull  Away - Manchester HS-Gym
     
    8:00 a.m.  6:15 AM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 12/21  V Girls Indoor Track  Coast Guard Developmental New London  Away - Not Listed
     
    2:00 p.m.  1:00 PM   
    Mon., 12/23  V Boys Basketball  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 64-40  3:45 PM   
    Mon., 12/23  V Boys Ice Hockey  Wethersfield  Away - Newington Ice Arena-Blue Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 4-7  1:10 PM; 1 Bus (Pick up @ EO Smith, then Tolland Park & Ride)   
    Mon., 12/23  V Girls Basketball  RHAM  Home - Tolland HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 19-54     
    Fri., 12/27  V Boys Basketball  Hall  Home - UConn-Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    W 50-43     
    Fri., 12/27  V Girls Basketball  Northwestern  Home - Tolland HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 37-56     
    Sat., 12/28  V Boys Basketball  Newington  Home - Tolland HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 43-23     
    Sat., 12/28  V Boys Ice Hockey  Northeastern  Home - UConn Storrs-Freitas Ice Forum
    [Directions] 
    W 4-1     
    Sat., 12/28  V Boys Indoor Track  Coast Guard Developmental New London  Away - Not Listed
     
    9:00 a.m.  7:00 AM   
    Sat., 12/28  V Wrestling  Spartan Duals  Away - Maloney HS-Maloney Main Gym
     
    10:00 a.m.  7:15 AM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 12/28  V Girls Indoor Track  Coast Guard Developmental New London  Away - Not Listed
     
    9:00 a.m.  7:00 AM   
    Thu., 1/2  V Boys Ice Hockey  Wethersfield  Home - UConn Storrs-Freitas Ice Forum
    [Directions] 
    L 6-1     
    Fri., 1/3  V Boys Basketball  Farmington  Home - Tolland HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 57-56     
    Fri., 1/3  V Girls Basketball  Avon  Away - Avon HS-Large Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 20-35  3:45 PM   
    Fri., 1/3  V Girls Gymnastics  Glastonbury, Killingly, Woodstock Academy  Away - Gymnastics Express Too
    [Directions] 
    114.25     
    Sat., 1/4  V Boys Ice Hockey  Daniel Hand  Away - Northford Ice Pavilion-Red
    [Directions] 
    L 1-5  5:20 PM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 1/4  V Boys Indoor Track  Elm City Invite  Away - Hillhouse HS-Field House
     
    9:00 a.m.  6:45 AM   
    Sat., 1/4  V Wrestling  SW New Year's Classic Duals
        (3 mats) 
    Home - South Windsor HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    9:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 1/4  V Girls Indoor Track  Elm City Invite  Away - Hillhouse HS-Field House
     
    9:00 a.m.  6:45 AM   
    Mon., 1/6  V Boys Basketball  Newtown  Home - Tolland HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 52-50     
    Mon., 1/6  V Girls Basketball  Enfield  Away - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    L 35-61  3:45 PM   
    Tue., 1/7  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Windsor  Away - Windsor HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    W 93-89  2:20 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 1/8  V Wrestling  Wethersfield  Home - South Windsor HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/9  V Boys Basketball  East Catholic  Away - East Catholic HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 39-73  4:00 PM   
    Thu., 1/9  V Girls Basketball  East Catholic  Home - Tolland HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 23-48     
    Fri., 1/10  V Boys Indoor Track  Yale Track Classic  Away - Not Listed
     
    4:00 p.m.  TBA   
    Fri., 1/10  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Platt/Maloney  Away - Platt HS-Platt Pool
    [Directions] 
    W 102-74  1:50 PM; 1 Bus (Pick up on Bolton Road)   
    Fri., 1/10  V Girls Gymnastics  Old Lyme, East Lyme/Waterford/Norwich Tech, Norwich Free Academy, Norwich Tech, Waterford  Away - ABC Gymnastics
     
    117.1     
    Fri., 1/10  V Girls Gymnastics  TBA, Norwich Tech, Waterford  Away - TBA
     
    3:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/10  V Girls Indoor Track  Yale Track Classic  Away - Not Listed
     
    4:00 p.m.  TBA   
    Sat., 1/11  V Boys Basketball  Suffield  Home - Tolland HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 58-31     
    Sat., 1/11  V Boys Ice Hockey  Newington Coop  Home - UConn Storrs-Freitas Ice Forum
    [Directions] 
    L 1-2     
    Sat., 1/11  V Boys Indoor Track  Shoreline Coaches Invite  Away - Hillhouse HS-Field House
     
    9:00 a.m.  6:45 AM   
    Sat., 1/11  V Wrestling  Lawless Invitational  Away - Canton HS-Gym
     
    9:30 a.m.  6:00 AM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 1/11  V Girls Indoor Track  Shoreline Coaches Invite  Away - Hillhouse HS-Field House
     
    9:00 a.m.  6:45 AM   
    Mon., 1/13  V Girls Gymnastics  Killingly, Woodstock Academy  Away - Deary's Gymnastics
    [Directions] 
    118.6     
    Tue., 1/14  V Girls Basketball  Manchester  Away - Main Gym @ MHS
    [Directions] 
    L 18-56  2:30 PM   
    Wed., 1/15  V Boys Basketball  Manchester  Home - Tolland HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 57-49     
    Wed., 1/15  V Boys Ice Hockey  Conard  Away - Veterans Memorial Ice Rink West Hartford CT-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 3-5  5:25 PM; 1 Bus (Pick up at EO Smith, then Tolland Park & Ride)   
    Wed., 1/15  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Berlin  Home - Mansfield Community Center-Pool
    [Directions] 
    L 87-96     
    Wed., 1/15  V Wrestling  Avon  Away - Avon HS-Small gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  3:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 1/16  V Girls Gymnastics  Wethersfield  Away - Silas Deane MS-Auxiliary
    [Directions] 
    120.85     
    Fri., 1/17  V Boys Basketball  Bloomfield  Home - Tolland HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 58-57     
    Fri., 1/17  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Manchester/RHAM  Away - Manchester HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    W 88-77  2:20 AM   
    Fri., 1/17  V Wrestling  Middletown, New London, Shelton  Away - Keigwin MS-Gym 1
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  2:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 1/17  V Girls Basketball  Hartford Public  Away - Hartford Public HS-Field House
    [Directions] 
    L 52-60  3:45 PM   
    Sat., 1/18  V Boys Indoor Track  NCCC Invite Hartford Public HS  Away - Not Listed
     
    Cancelled  11:30 AM   
    Sat., 1/18  V Boys Indoor Track  SCC Meet East Coast invite RI  Away - Not Listed
     
    TBA  TBA   
    Sat., 1/18  V Girls Indoor Track  NCCC Invite Hartford Public HS  Away - Not Listed
     
    Cancelled  11:30 AM   
    Sat., 1/18  V Girls Indoor Track  SCC Meet East Coast invite RI  Away - Not Listed
     
    TBA  TBA   
    Tue., 1/21  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Farmington  Away - Miss Porter's School-Pool
    [Directions] 
    L 83-95  4:50 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 1/21  V Girls Basketball  Bloomfield  Away - Bloomfield HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 19-57  3:30 PM   
    Wed., 1/22  V Boys Ice Hockey  Enfield-E. Granby-Stafford  Away - Enfield Twin Rinks-Rink 2
    [Directions] 
    W 6-4  1:50 PM; 1 Bus (Pick up at EO Smith, then Tolland HS)   
    Wed., 1/22  V Wrestling  Manchester  Away - Main Gym @ MHS
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  1:15 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 1/22  V Girls Basketball  Cheney Tech  Home - Tolland HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 51-12     
    Fri., 1/24  V Boys Basketball  E.O. Smith  Home - Tolland HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 66-38     
    Fri., 1/24  V Boys Indoor Track  HK Invite  Away - Hillhouse HS-Field House
     
    5:30 p.m.  3:15 PM   
    Fri., 1/24  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Windham/RHAM/Coventry  Home - Mansfield Community Center-Pool
    [Directions] 
    W 88-66     
    Fri., 1/24  V Girls Basketball  E.O. Smith  Away - E O Smith HS-Gym 1 - Front Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 60-11  4:00 PM   
    Fri., 1/24  V Girls Gymnastics  CCC WINTER INVITE  Away - American Gymnastics
     
    119.55     
    Fri., 1/24  V Girls Indoor Track  HK Invite  Away - Hillhouse HS-Field House
     
    5:30 p.m.  3:15 PM   
    Sat., 1/25  V Boys Ice Hockey  Lyman Hall  Away - Northford Ice Pavilion-Red
    [Directions] 
    L 1-4  6:30 PM; 1 Bus (Pick up at EO Smith, then Tolland Park & Ride)   
    Sat., 1/25  V Wrestling  Shoreline Scuffle  Away - Branford HS-Gym
     
    8:00 a.m.  6:15 AM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 1/27  V Boys Basketball  Enfield  Home - Tolland HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 68-34     
    Tue., 1/28  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Wethersfield  Home - Mansfield Community Center-Pool
    [Directions] 
    L 90-93     
    Tue., 1/28  V Girls Basketball  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 31-56  3:45 PM   
    Wed., 1/29  V Wrestling  Rocky Hill  Home - South Windsor HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/30  V Boys Basketball  Platt  Home - Tolland HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 70-51     
    Thu., 1/30  V Girls Basketball  Lewis Mills  Away - Lewis Mills HS-Lewis Mills Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 36-23  3:00 PM   
    Fri., 1/31  V Boys Ice Hockey  East Catholic  Home - UConn Storrs-Freitas Ice Forum
    [Directions] 
    W 4-1     
    Sat., 2/1  V Boys Indoor Track  CCC Championships  Away - Hillhouse HS-Field House
     
    9:00 a.m.  6:45 AM   
    Sat., 2/1  V Girls Basketball  Conard  Home - Tolland HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 28-42     
    Sat., 2/1  V Girls Gymnastics  South Windsor, Conard  Away - Silk City Gymnastics
    [Directions] 
    126.65     
    Sat., 2/1  V Girls Indoor Track  CCC Championships  Away - Hillhouse HS-Field House
     
    9:00 a.m.  6:45 AM   
    Mon., 2/3  V Boys Ice Hockey  North Branford  Home - UConn Storrs-Freitas Ice Forum
    [Directions] 
    W 3-2     
    Tue., 2/4  V Boys Basketball  Avon  Away - Avon HS-Large Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 42-39  3:30 PM   
    Tue., 2/4  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Hartford Public  Home - Mansfield Community Center-Pool
    [Directions] 
    W 72-52     
    Tue., 2/4  V Girls Basketball  Northwest Catholic  Home - Tolland HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 29-48  TBA   
    Wed., 2/5  V Wrestling  Conard  Home - South Windsor HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/6  V Boys Basketball  South Windsor  Away - South Windsor HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 56-38  3:45 PM   
    Thu., 2/6  V Girls Basketball  South Windsor  Home - Tolland HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 26-47     
    Fri., 2/7  V Boys Ice Hockey  Hall-Southington  Home - UConn Storrs-Freitas Ice Forum
    [Directions] 
    L 2-5     
    Sat., 2/8  V Wrestling  SW Ground Hog Duals
        (3 mats) 
    Home - South Windsor HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 2/10  V Boys Ice Hockey  South Windsor  Home - UConn Storrs-Freitas Ice Forum
    [Directions] 
    L 1-2     
    Tue., 2/11  V Boys Basketball  Enfield  Away - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    W 66-56  3:30 PM   
    Tue., 2/11  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Newington  Home - Mansfield Community Center-Pool
    [Directions] 
    W 91-77     
    Tue., 2/11  V Girls Basketball  Enfield  Home - Tolland HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 56-45     
    Wed., 2/12  V Boys Ice Hockey  Newington Coop  Away - Newington Ice Arena-Blue Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 2-3  5:15 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 2/12  V Wrestling  Glastonbury  Home - South Windsor HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/14  V Boys Basketball  East Hartford  Home - Tolland HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 61-47     
    Fri., 2/14  V Girls Basketball  East Hartford  Away - East Hartford HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 26-50  3:45 PM   
    Sat., 2/15  V Boys Ice Hockey  Northeastern  Away - Bolton Ice Palace-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0  6:10 PM; 1 Bus (EO Smith pick up only)   
    Sat., 2/15  V Wrestling  CCC League Tournament  Away - Simsbury HS-Gym
     
    9:30 a.m.  6:30 AM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 2/17  V Boys Ice Hockey  Farmington  Away - Avon Old Farms-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 1-4  9:45 AM; 1 Bus (Pick up at EO Smith, then Tolland Park & Ride)   
    Tue., 2/18  V Boys Basketball  Bristol Eastern  Away - Bristol Eastern HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 69-62 2OT  3:45 PM   
    Tue., 2/18  V Girls Basketball  E.O. Smith  Home - Tolland HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 22-44     
    Wed., 2/19  V Boys Ice Hockey  Guilford  Away - East Haven HS-Veterans Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 2-5     
    Fri., 2/21  V Boys Basketball  RHAM  Home - Tolland HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 56-30     
    Fri., 2/21  V Wrestling  CIAC Class L Divisional Championship  Away - Bristol Central-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium
     
    3:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/21  V Girls Gymnastics  Norwich Free Academy, Fitch  Away - Thames Valley Gymnastics
    [Directions] 
    128.00     
    Sat., 2/22  V Boys Ice Hockey  Conard  Home - UConn Storrs-Freitas Ice Forum
    [Directions] 
    W 3-2     
    Sat., 2/22  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Avon  Away - Cornerstone Aquatics Center-Pool
    [Directions] 
    W 101-80  12:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 2/22  V Wrestling  CIAC Class L Divisional Championship  Away - Bristol Central-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 2/24  V Boys Basketball  E.O. Smith  Away - E O Smith HS-Gym 1 - Front Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 52-51  4:00 PM   
    Tue., 2/25  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Rocky Hill  Away - Rocky Hill HS-Swimming Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:20 PM; 1 Bus (Pick up at EO Smith)   
    Wed., 2/26  V Boys Ice Hockey  Fitch  Home - UConn Storrs-Freitas Ice Forum
    [Directions] 
    T 2-2(OT)     
    Thu., 2/27  V Boys Basketball  Wethersfield  Home - Tolland HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/28  V Wrestling  CIAC State Open Championship  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center-Field House
     
    3:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/29  V Boys Ice Hockey  Hall-Southington  Away - Veterans Memorial Ice Rink West Hartford CT-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 2-4  10:50 AM; 1 Bus (Pick up at EO Smith, then Tolland Park & Ride)   
    Sat., 2/29  V Wrestling  CIAC State Open Championship  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center-Field House
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Wed., 3/4  Unified Sports Basketball  Bloomfield, East Hartford, Windsor  Away - Bloomfield HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  2:30 PM   
    Thu., 3/5  V Boys Ice Hockey  Wethersfield  Away - Newington Ice Arena-Blue Rink
    [Directions] 
    6:05 p.m.     
    Fri., 3/6  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Newington, Avon, Hartford Public, Rocky Hill, Wethersfield  Away - Newington HS-Pool
     
    4:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 3/7  V Boys Indoor Track  New England Championships Boston MA  Away - Not Listed
     
    TBA  TBA   
    Sat., 3/7  V Girls Indoor Track  New England Championships Boston MA  Away - Not Listed
     
    TBA  TBA   
    Mon., 3/9  Unified Sports Basketball  E.O. Smith  Home - Tolland HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/11  V Boys Basketball  St. Paul Catholic  Home - Tolland HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 3/12  V Boys Swimming and Diving  CIAC Boys Class L Diving Championship  Away - Middletown HS-MHS Pool
     
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 3/14  V Boys Swimming and Diving  CIAC Boys Class L Trials  Away - Cornerstone Aquatics Center-Pool
     
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 3/17  V Boys Swimming and Diving  CIAC Boys Class L Finals  Away - Wesleyan University-Pool
     
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 3/19  V Boys Swimming and Diving  CIAC Boys State Open Diving  Away - Bulkeley HS-Pool
     
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 3/21  V Boys Swimming and Diving  CIAC Boys State Open Swimming  Away - Yale
     
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 3/25  V Baseball  West Haven  Away - West Haven HS-Whitey Piurek Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  1:45 PM   
    Wed., 3/25  V Girls Lacrosse  West Springfield (MA)  Home - Tolland HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 3/31  V Girls Lacrosse  South Windsor  Home - Tolland HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 4/1  V Baseball  Windsor (Scrim.)  Away - Windsor HS-Varsity Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  2:00 PM   
    Thu., 4/2  V Girls Lacrosse  Ellington  Home - Tolland HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 4/4  V Boys Lacrosse  Wethersfield  Home - Tolland HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 4/6  V Boys Golf  Bolton, Windsor Locks  Home - Twin Hills Country Club
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 4/6  V Girls Lacrosse  E.O. Smith  Home - Tolland HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 4/7  V Baseball  Bloomfield/Aerospace  Away - Bill Lee Field-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  2:00 PM   
    Tue., 4/7  V Boys Golf  South Windsor  Away - Topstone Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  1:45 PM   
    Tue., 4/7  V Boys Lacrosse  Lewis Mills  Away - Lewis Mills HS-Lewis Mills High Boys Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  2:00 PM   
    Tue., 4/7  V Boys Outdoor Track  East Catholic  Home - Tolland HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 4/7  V Girls Outdoor Track  East Catholic  Home - Tolland HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 4/7  V Girls Tennis  Bristol Eastern  Away - Bristol Eastern HS-Tennis Court
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  1:50 PM   
    Wed., 4/8  V Boys Tennis  Wethersfield  Away - Wethersfield HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  2:00 PM   
    Wed., 4/8  V Softball  Wethersfield  Home - Tolland HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 4/8  V Girls Tennis  New Britain  Home - Tolland HS-The Gallery
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 4/9  V Boys Golf  East Catholic  Home - Twin Hills Country Club
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 4/9  V Boys Lacrosse  Enfield  Home - Tolland HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 4/9  V Girls Lacrosse  Enfield  Home - Tolland HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 4/10  V Baseball  Coventry  Home - Tolland HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 4/11  V Girls Lacrosse  Killingly  Home - Tolland HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 4/13  V Baseball  Hall  Home - Tolland HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 4/13  V Boys Lacrosse  E.O. Smith  Home - Tolland HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 4/13  V Softball  Conard  Away - Conard HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  9:00 AM   
    Mon., 4/13  V Girls Tennis  Glastonbury  Home - Tolland HS-The Gallery
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 4/14  V Boys Outdoor Track  East Hartford  Home - Tolland HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  12:00 PM   
    Tue., 4/14  V Girls Outdoor Track  East Hartford  Home - Tolland HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 4/14  V Softball  Somers  Home - Tolland HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 4/15  V Baseball  Conard  Home - Tolland HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 4/16  V Boys Lacrosse  Middletown  Home - Tolland HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 4/17  V Softball  Platt  Home - Tolland HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 4/20  V Baseball  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  2:00 PM   
    Mon., 4/20  V Boys Lacrosse  Windsor  Away - Windsor HS-Jack O'Brien Stadium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 4/20  V Boys Tennis  Hall  Home - Tolland HS-The Gallery
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 4/20  V Girls Lacrosse  Berlin  Away - Sage Park Berlin-Scalise Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 4/20  V Softball  RHAM  Home - Tolland HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 4/20  V Girls Tennis  Simsbury  Away - Simsbury HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  2:00 PM   
    Wed., 4/22  V Baseball  Enfield  Home - Tolland HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 4/22  V Boys Golf  Windsor Locks, East Granby  Away - Copper Hill Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  12:00 PM   
    Wed., 4/22  V Boys Lacrosse  Bristol Eastern  Away - Bristol Eastern HS-Alumni Field-Turf
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 4/22  V Boys Outdoor Track  RHAM  Home - Tolland HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  TBA   
    Wed., 4/22  V Boys Tennis  Glastonbury  Away - Glastonbury HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 4/22  V Girls Outdoor Track  RHAM  Home - Tolland HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  TBA   
    Wed., 4/22  V Softball  Enfield  Away - Enfield HS-EHS SOFTBALL V
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 4/22  V Girls Tennis  Coventry  Home - Tolland HS-The Gallery
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 4/23  V Baseball  East Catholic  Away - East Catholic HS-Penders Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  2:00 PM   
    Thu., 4/23  V Boys Golf  Manchester  Away - Manchester Country Club-Manchester CC
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  12:00 PM   
    Thu., 4/23  V Boys Tennis  Woodstock Academy  Away - Charles Bentley Athletic Complex-Bentley Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 4/23  V Girls Lacrosse  Suffield  Away - Suffield HS-Ted Beneski Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  2:00 PM   
    Fri., 4/24  V Boys Lacrosse  Bristol Central  Away - Bristol Central HS-BC Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 4/24  V Boys Tennis  East Hartford  Away - East Hartford HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  2:15 PM   
    Fri., 4/24  V Softball  East Catholic  Home - Tolland HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 4/24  V Girls Tennis  East Hartford  Home - Tolland HS-The Gallery
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 4/25  V Girls Lacrosse  Conard  Home - Tolland HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 4/27  V Baseball  Manchester  Home - Tolland HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 4/27  V Boys Tennis  Bristol Eastern  Away - Bristol Eastern HS-Tennis Court
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  2:00 PM   
    Mon., 4/27  V Softball  Manchester  Away - Manchester HS-Varsity Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  12:00 PM   
    Tue., 4/28  V Boys Golf  RHAM  Away - Black Ledge Country Club-Black Ledge CC
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  1:45 PM   
    Tue., 4/28  V Boys Outdoor Track  South Windsor, Civic Leadership  Away - South Windsor HS-Stadium Track
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 4/28  V Girls Lacrosse  East Catholic  Home - Tolland HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 4/28  V Girls Outdoor Track  South Windsor, Civic Leadership  Away - South Windsor HS-Stadium Track
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 4/28  V Softball  Woodstock Academy  Away - Charles Bentley Athletic Complex-Weimann Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  12:00 PM   
    Wed., 4/29  V Boys Tennis  East Catholic  Home - Tolland HS-The Gallery
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 4/29  V Girls Tennis  East Catholic  Away - Wickham Park
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 4/30  V Boys Golf  Enfield  Home - Twin Hills Country Club
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 4/30  V Boys Lacrosse  Wethersfield  Away - Wethersfield HS-Cottone Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 4/30  V Softball  Coventry  Home - Tolland HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 5/1  V Baseball  Maloney  Home - Tolland HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 5/1  V Boys Outdoor Track  E.O. Smith Twilight Invite  Away - E.O. Smith HS-Track - Boys
     
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 5/1  V Boys Tennis  Avon  Home - Tolland HS-The Gallery
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 5/1  V Girls Outdoor Track  E.O. Smith Twilight Invite  Away - E.O. Smith HS-Track - Girls
     
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 5/1  V Softball  Bristol Central  Away - Bristol Central HS-Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 5/1  V Girls Tennis  Farmington  Away - Farmington HS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  2:00 PM   
    Mon., 5/4  V Baseball  E.O. Smith  Home - Tolland HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 5/4  V Boys Lacrosse  Lewis Mills  Home - Tolland HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 5/4  V Boys Tennis  Rocky Hill  Home - Tolland HS-The Gallery
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 5/4  V Softball  E.O. Smith  Away - E.O. Smith HS-Varsity Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 5/4  V Girls Tennis  Newington  Away - Newington HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  2:00 PM   
    Tue., 5/5  V Boys Golf  E.O. Smith  Home - Twin Hills Country Club
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 5/5  V Boys Outdoor Track  Manchester  Away - Wigren Track @ MHS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 5/5  V Girls Lacrosse  RHAM  Home - Tolland HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 5/5  V Girls Outdoor Track  Manchester  Away - Wigren Track @ MHS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 5/6  V Baseball  Bulkeley  Home - Tolland HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 5/6  V Boys Lacrosse  E.O. Smith  Away - Farrell Field Park-Upper Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 5/6  V Softball  Hartford Public  Away - Hartford Public HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 5/7  V Baseball  Avon  Away - Buckingham Fields-90 ft. Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  2:00 PM   
    Thu., 5/7  V Boys Golf  East Catholic  Away - Tallwood Country Club
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  1:45 PM   
    Fri., 5/8  V Boys Lacrosse  Enfield  Away - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 5/8  V Boys Tennis  Farmington  Away - Farmington HS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  2:00 PM   
    Fri., 5/8  V Girls Lacrosse  Newington  Away - Newington HS-Clem Lemire Turf Field (150 New Britain Ave)
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  2:00 PM   
    Fri., 5/8  V Softball  Simsbury  Home - Tolland HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 5/8  V Girls Tennis  Southington  Home - Tolland HS-The Gallery
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 5/9  V Girls Lacrosse  Griswold  Away - Griswold HS-Soccer/Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  8:30 AM   
    Mon., 5/11  V Baseball  South Windsor  Away - Nevers Road -Rotary Field Varsity Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  2:00 PM   
    Mon., 5/11  V Boys Golf  South Windsor  Home - Twin Hills Country Club
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 5/11  V Boys Lacrosse  Middletown  Away - Middletown HS-MHS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 5/11  V Boys Tennis  Manchester  Away - Manchester Tennis Courts-Manchester
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  2:15 PM   
    Mon., 5/11  V Girls Lacrosse  Somers  Home - Tolland HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 5/11  V Softball  South Windsor  Home - Tolland HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 5/11  V Girls Tennis  Manchester  Home - Tolland HS-The Gallery
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 5/12  V Boys Golf  2 Ball Open  Away - Not Listed-Blackledge C.C.
     
    Cancelled  7:00 AM   
    Tue., 5/12  V Boys Outdoor Track  Enfield  Away - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 5/12  V Girls Lacrosse  Rocky Hill  Home - Tolland HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 5/12  V Girls Outdoor Track  Enfield  Away - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 5/12  V Girls Tennis  Woodstock Academy  Home - Tolland HS-The Gallery
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 5/13  V Baseball  East Hartford  Home - Tolland HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 5/13  V Boys Tennis  Enfield/Somers  Home - Tolland HS-The Gallery
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 5/13  V Softball  East Hartford  Away - McAuliffe Park
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 5/13  V Girls Tennis  Enfield  Away - Enfield HS-EHS TENNIS COURTS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  2:00 PM   
    Thu., 5/14  V Baseball  Lewis Mills  Away - Lewis Mills HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  1:45 PM   
    Thu., 5/14  V Boys Golf  Manchester  Home - Twin Hills Country Club
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 5/14  V Boys Lacrosse  Windsor  Home - Tolland HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 5/14  V Girls Lacrosse  Watertown  Away - Watertown High-John J Mills Complex @ Watertown HS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 5/15  V Boys Tennis  Berlin  Home - Tolland HS-The Gallery
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 5/16  V Softball  E.O. Smith  Home - Tolland HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 5/18  V Baseball  Enfield  Away - Enfield HS-EHS BASEBALL V
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  2:00 PM   
    Mon., 5/18  V Boys Golf  Bolton, Rockville  Away - Bolton HS-Tallwood C.C.
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  1:45 PM   
    Mon., 5/18  V Boys Lacrosse  Bristol Eastern  Home - Tolland HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 5/18  V Boys Tennis  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 5/18  V Softball  Enfield  Home - Tolland HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 5/18  V Girls Tennis  RHAM  Home - Tolland HS-The Gallery
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 5/19  V Girls Lacrosse  Northwest Catholic  Home - Tolland HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 5/20  V Baseball  RHAM  Home - Tolland HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 5/20  V Boys Outdoor Track  E.O. Smith  Home - Tolland MS-Track - Boys
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 5/20  V Boys Tennis  South Windsor  Home - Tolland HS-The Gallery
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 5/20  V Girls Outdoor Track  E.O. Smith  Home - Tolland MS-Track - Girls
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 5/20  V Softball  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 5/20  V Girls Tennis  South Windsor  Away - South Windsor HS-Wapping Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 5/21  V Baseball  Stafford  Away - Stafford HS-Vasity Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  2:00 PM   
    Thu., 5/21  V Boys Golf  Enfield  Away - Enfield HS-GRASSMERE
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  1:45 PM   
    Thu., 5/21  V Boys Lacrosse  Bristol Central  Home - Tolland HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 5/21  V Boys Tennis  E.O. Smith  Home - Tolland HS-The Gallery
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 5/21  V Softball  Stafford  Home - Tolland HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 5/21  V Girls Tennis  E.O. Smith  Away - E.O. Smith HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  2:30 PM   
    Fri., 5/22  V Girls Lacrosse  Windsor  Away - Windsor HS-Jack O'Brien Stadium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  3:30 PM   
    Sat., 5/23  V Baseball  Rockville  Home - Tolland HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 5/25  V Boys Tennis  Ellington  Away - Ellington HS-Tennis Court
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  2:30 PM   
    Tue., 5/26  V Baseball  E.O. Smith  Away - Farrell Field Park-Baseball Diamond - Varsity
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  2:00 PM   
    Tue., 5/26  V Boys Golf  Somers  Away - Grassmere Country Club
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  1:45 PM   
    Tue., 5/26  V Boys Outdoor Track  CCC East Championships @ Manchester High School  Away - Wigren Track @ MHS
     
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 5/26  V Girls Outdoor Track  CCC East Championships @ Manchester High School  Away - Wigren Track @ MHS
     
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 5/27  V Boys Golf  Coventry, RHAM  Home - Twin Hills Country Club
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 5/27  V Girls Lacrosse  Farmington  Home - Tolland HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 5/28  V Boys Golf  E.O. Smith  Away - The Windham Club
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 6/4  V Boys Golf  CCC Conference Tournament  Away - Not Listed-Stanley CC New Britain
     
    Cancelled  7:00 AM   
    Mon., 6/8  V Boys Golf  Division III State Tournament  Away - Not Listed
     
    Cancelled  TBA