Westhill 2019-20 Athletic Events Schedule
449 Events Listed
  • Sport(s): All
  • Level(s): All
  • Event Types: Game, Scrimmage, Postseason

    || Go Back ||

  • Date Sport Opponent H/A-Facility Time/Result Bus
    Time
    Note
    Tue., 9/3  V Boys Soccer  Brunswick School (Scrim.)  Away - Brunswick School-King St.
     
    4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/3  V Girls Soccer  Convent of Sacred Heart (Scrim.)  Home - Westhill HS-Westhill Front Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.    Scrimmage 
    Thu., 9/5  V Football  Brien McMahon (Scrim.)  Home - Westhill HS-J. Walter Kennedy Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.    Game scrimmage 
    Thu., 9/5  V Boys Soccer  Brien McMahon (Scrim.)  Home - Westhill HS-Westhill Front Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/5  V Girls Volleyball  King and Low-Heywood Thomas (Scrim.)  Away - King School-Upper School Gym
     
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/6  V Girls Volleyball  Jonathan Law (Scrim.)  Home - Westhill HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.    Scrimmage 
    Mon., 9/9  V Boys Soccer  Greenwich (Scrim.)  Away - Greenwich HS-Cardinal Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/10  V Boys Cross Country  New Canaan, St. Joseph, Staples  Away - Waveny Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/10  V Girls Cross Country  New Canaan, St. Joseph, Staples  Away - Waveny Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/10  V Field Hockey  Stamford (Scrim.)  Away - Stamford HS-Boyle Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/12  V Field Hockey  Trumbull  Home - Westhill HS-J. Walter Kennedy Stadium
    [Directions] 
    L 0-4     
    Thu., 9/12  JV Field Hockey  Trumbull  Home - Westhill HS-J. Walter Kennedy Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/12  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Fairfield University-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/12  V Girls Volleyball  Greenwich  Away - Greenwich HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 1-3     
    Thu., 9/12  JV Girls Volleyball  Greenwich  Away - Greenwich HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 0-2     
    Thu., 9/12  FR Girls Volleyball  Greenwich  Home - Westhill HS-New Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/13  V Football  East Lyme  Away - East Lyme HS-Dick North Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-14     
    Fri., 9/13  V Boys Soccer  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde HS-Varsity Grass Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-1     
    Fri., 9/13  JV Boys Soccer  Fairfield Warde  Away - Tunxis
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/13  FR Boys Soccer  Fairfield Warde  Home - Westhill HS-Front Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/13  V Girls Volleyball  Joel Barlow  Home - Westhill HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 3-1     
    Fri., 9/13  JV Girls Volleyball  Joel Barlow  Home - Westhill HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 2-0     
    Sat., 9/14  FM Football  East Lyme  Home - Westhill HS-J. Walter Kennedy Stadium
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/14  V Girls Soccer  Fairfield Warde  Home - Westhill HS-Westhill Front Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    L 4-0     
    Sat., 9/14  JV Girls Soccer  Fairfield Warde  Home - Westhill HS-Front Turf
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/14  FR Girls Soccer  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde HS-Tetreau/Davis Field
    [Directions] 
    1:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/16  V Boys Soccer  Bridgeport Central  Away - Bridgeport Central HS-Kennedy Stadium
    [Directions] 
    W 3-1     
    Mon., 9/16  JV Boys Soccer  Bridgeport Central  Away - Veteran's Park - Bridgeport-Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Mon., 9/16  V Girls Volleyball  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde HS-Large Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Mon., 9/16  JV Girls Volleyball  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 2-1     
    Mon., 9/16  FR Girls Volleyball  Fairfield Warde  Home - Westhill HS-New Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/17  V Boys Cross Country  Wilton, Darien, Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Wilton HS-Allen Meadow
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/17  V Girls Cross Country  Wilton, Darien, Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Wilton HS-Allen Meadow
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/17  V Field Hockey  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Taft Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-4     
    Tue., 9/17  JV Field Hockey  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Fairfield Ludlowe HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/17  FR Field Hockey  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Westhill HS-J. Walter Kennedy Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/17  V Girls Soccer  Bridgeport Central  Home - Westhill HS-Front Turf
    [Directions] 
    W 5-0     
    Wed., 9/18  V Boys Soccer  Wilton  Home - Westhill HS-Front Turf
    [Directions] 
    L 1-4     
    Wed., 9/18  JV Boys Soccer  Wilton  Home - Rippowan MS-Rippowam Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/18  FR Boys Soccer  Wilton  Away - Allen's Meadow-3A
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/19  FR Football  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Taft Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/19  V Field Hockey  New Canaan  Home - Westhill HS-J. Walter Kennedy Stadium
    [Directions] 
    L 0-5     
    Thu., 9/19  JV Field Hockey  New Canaan  Home - Westhill HS-J. Walter Kennedy Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/19  FR Field Hockey  New Canaan  Away - New Canaan HS-WTT #2
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/19  V Girls Soccer  Wilton  Away - Wilton HS-Lilly Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Thu., 9/19  JV Girls Soccer  Wilton  Away - Allen's Meadow-2B
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/19  FR Girls Soccer  Wilton  Home - Westhill HS-TBA
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/20  V Girls Volleyball  Wilton  Home - Westhill HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Fri., 9/20  JV Girls Volleyball  Wilton  Home - Westhill HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 2-1     
    Fri., 9/20  FR Girls Volleyball  Wilton  Away - Wilton HS-Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/21  V Football  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Westhill HS-J. Walter Kennedy Stadium
    [Directions] 
    L 0-35     
    Sat., 9/21  V Field Hockey  Immaculate  Away - Immaculate HS-Mustang Valley
    [Directions] 
    L 1-8     
    Sat., 9/21  JV Field Hockey  Immaculate  Away - Immaculate HS-Immaculate HS
    [Directions] 
    12:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/21  V Girls Soccer  St. Joseph  Home - Westhill HS-Front Turf
    [Directions] 
    L 7-0     
    Sat., 9/21  JV Girls Soccer  St. Joseph  Home - Westhill HS-Front Turf
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 9/23  JV Football  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Taft Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/23  V Field Hockey  St. Joseph  Home - Westhill HS-J. Walter Kennedy Stadium
    [Directions] 
    W 4-0     
    Mon., 9/23  JV Field Hockey  St. Joseph  Home - Westhill HS-J. Walter Kennedy Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/23  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Darien  Away - New Canaan YMCA-Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/23  V Girls Volleyball  St. Joseph  Away - St. Joseph HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Mon., 9/23  JV Girls Volleyball  St. Joseph  Away - St. Joseph HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 0-2     
    Tue., 9/24  V Boys Cross Country  Ridgefield, Greenwich, Trinity Catholic  Away - Ridgefield HS-Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/24  V Boys Soccer  Danbury  Away - Mill Ridge Int. School-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    L 1-3     
    Tue., 9/24  JV Boys Soccer  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS-Grass Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/24  FR Boys Soccer  Danbury  Home - Westhill HS-Front Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/24  V Girls Cross Country  Ridgefield, Greenwich, Trinity Catholic  Away - Ridgefield HS-Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/25  V Field Hockey  Greenwich  Away - Greenwich HS-Cardinal Stadium
    [Directions] 
    L 0-4     
    Wed., 9/25  JV Field Hockey  Greenwich  Away - Greenwich HS-Cardinal Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/25  FR Field Hockey  Greenwich  Home - Westhill HS-J. Walter Kennedy Stadium
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Wed., 9/25  V Girls Soccer  Danbury  Home - Westhill HS-Front Turf
    [Directions] 
    L 4-0     
    Wed., 9/25  JV Girls Soccer  Danbury  Home - Rippowan MS-Rippowam Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/25  FR Girls Soccer  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS-Grass Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/25  FR Girls Volleyball  St. Joseph  Home - Westhill HS-New Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/26  FR Football  Darien  Away - Darien HS-DHS Stadium East
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/26  V Girls Volleyball  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Thu., 9/26  JV Girls Volleyball  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 1-2     
    Thu., 9/26  FR Girls Volleyball  Danbury  Home - Westhill HS-New Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/27  V Field Hockey  Brien McMahon  Away - Brien McMahon HS-Casagrande Field
    [Directions] 
    L 1-2     
    Fri., 9/27  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Ridgefield  Away - Barlow Mountain Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/28  V Football  Darien  Home - Westhill HS-J. Walter Kennedy Stadium
    [Directions] 
    L 0-48     
    Sat., 9/28  V Boys Soccer  St. Joseph  Away - St. Joseph HS-Lower Turf
    [Directions] 
    W 2-0     
    Sat., 9/28  V Competitive Cheerleading  Darien  Home - Westhill HS
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/28  JV Field Hockey  Brien McMahon  Home - Westhill HS-Front Turf
    [Directions] 
    1:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/28  FR Field Hockey  Brien McMahon  Home - Westhill HS-Front Turf
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/28  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Greenwich  Away - Greenwich HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    11:30 a.m.     
    Tue., 10/1  V Boys Cross Country  Danbury, Brien McMahon, Fairfield Warde  Away - Tarrywile Park
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 10/1  V Boys Cross Country  Brien McMahon, Danbury, Fairfield Warde  Home - Scofield Magnet MS-Default Facility
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/1  JV Football  Darien  Away - Darien HS-DHS Stadium East
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/1  V Boys Soccer  Trinity Catholic  Home - Westhill HS-Front Turf
    [Directions] 
    W 5-0     
    Tue., 10/1  V Girls Cross Country  Danbury, Brien McMahon, Fairfield Warde  Away - Tarrywile Park
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 10/1  V Girls Cross Country  Brien McMahon, Danbury, Fairfield Warde  Home - Scofield Magnet MS-Default Facility
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/2  V Field Hockey  Norwalk  Away - Norwalk HS-Testa Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Wed., 10/2  JV Field Hockey  Norwalk  Away - Nathan Hale MS-Callahan Complex at Nathan Hale Lower
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/2  FR Field Hockey  Norwalk  Home - Westhill HS-J. Walter Kennedy Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/2  V Girls Soccer  Trinity Catholic  Away - Trinity Catholic-Gaglio Field
    [Directions] 
    W 4-2     
    Wed., 10/2  V Girls Volleyball  Trinity Catholic  Home - Westhill HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Wed., 10/2  JV Girls Volleyball  Trinity Catholic  Home - Westhill HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 2-0     
    Thu., 10/3  FR Football  Danbury  Home - Westhill HS-J. Walter Kennedy Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/3  V Boys Soccer  Trumbull  Away - Trumbull HS-New Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-5     
    Thu., 10/3  JV Boys Soccer  Trumbull  Away - Trumbull HS-New Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/3  FR Boys Soccer  Trumbull  Home - Westhill HS-Front Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/3  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Darien  Away - Darien YMCA
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/4  V Football  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS-Stadium Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-42     
    Fri., 10/4  V Field Hockey  Ridgefield  Home - Westhill HS-J. Walter Kennedy Stadium
    [Directions] 
    L 0-5     
    Fri., 10/4  JV Field Hockey  Ridgefield  Home - Westhill HS-J. Walter Kennedy Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/4  FR Field Hockey  Ridgefield  Away - Ridgefield HS-Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/4  V Girls Soccer  Trumbull  Home - Westhill HS-Front Turf
    [Directions] 
    L 5-1     
    Fri., 10/4  JV Girls Soccer  Trumbull  Home - Rippowan MS-Rippowam Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/4  FR Girls Soccer  Trumbull  Away - Trumbull HS-JV Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/4  V Girls Volleyball  Trumbull  Away - Trumbull HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 1-3     
    Fri., 10/4  JV Girls Volleyball  Trumbull  Away - Trumbull HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 1-2     
    Sat., 10/5  JV Football  Danbury  Home - Westhill HS-J. Walter Kennedy Stadium
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/5  V Boys Soccer  Stamford  Home - Westhill HS-Front Turf
    [Directions] 
    L 0-2     
    Sat., 10/5  JV Boys Soccer  Stamford  Home - Westhill HS-Westhill Front Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/5  FR Boys Soccer  Stamford  Away - Stamford HS-SHS Upper Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/5  FR Girls Volleyball  Trumbull  Home - Westhill HS-New Gym
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 10/7  V Boys Cross Country  Trumbull, Norwalk, Stamford  Away - Trumbull HS-Cross Country Course
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/7  JV Boys Soccer  St. Joseph  Away - St. Joseph HS-Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/7  V Girls Cross Country  Trumbull, Norwalk, Stamford  Away - Trumbull HS-Cross Country Course
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/7  V Field Hockey  Fairfield Warde  Home - Westhill HS-J. Walter Kennedy Stadium
    [Directions] 
    L 0-2     
    Mon., 10/7  JV Field Hockey  Fairfield Warde  Home - Westhill HS-J. Walter Kennedy Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/7  V Girls Soccer  Stamford  Away - Stamford HS-SHS Upper Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    L 3-1     
    Mon., 10/7  JV Girls Soccer  Stamford  Away - Rippowam MS-Upper Soccer/Footballl Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/7  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield University-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/7  V Girls Volleyball  Stamford  Home - Westhill HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Mon., 10/7  JV Girls Volleyball  Stamford  Home - Westhill HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 0-2     
    Mon., 10/7  FR Girls Volleyball  Stamford  Home - Westhill HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/10  FR Football  Greenwich  Away - Greenwich HS-Cardinal Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/10  V Boys Soccer  Darien  Home - Westhill HS-Front Turf
    [Directions] 
    L 0-2     
    Thu., 10/10  JV Boys Soccer  Darien  Home - Rippowan MS-Rippowam Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/10  FR Boys Soccer  Darien  Away - Darien HS-DHS Upper Oval Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/11  V Girls Soccer  Darien  Away - Darien HS-DHS Center Oval Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Fri., 10/11  JV Girls Soccer  Darien  Away - Darien HS-DHS Upper Oval Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Fri., 10/11  FR Girls Soccer  Darien  Home - Rippowan MS-Rippowam Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Fri., 10/11  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Danbury  Away - Western CT State Univ.-O'Neill Ctr, Side 1-O'Neill Center
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/11  V Girls Volleyball  Darien  Home - Westhill HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Fri., 10/11  JV Girls Volleyball  Darien  Home - Westhill HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 0-2     
    Fri., 10/11  FR Girls Volleyball  Darien  Away - Darien HS-DHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/12  V Football  Greenwich  Away - Greenwich HS-Cardinal Stadium
    [Directions] 
    L 6-50     
    Sat., 10/12  V Boys Soccer  Greenwich  Home - Westhill HS-Front Turf
    [Directions] 
    L 0-1     
    Sat., 10/12  JV Boys Soccer  Greenwich  Home - Westhill HS-J. Walter Kennedy Stadium
    [Directions] 
    10:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/12  FR Boys Soccer  Greenwich  Away - Greenwich HS-Field 7
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/12  V Girls Volleyball  Masuk  Home - Westhill HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Sat., 10/12  JV Girls Volleyball  Masuk  Home - Westhill HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 0-2     
    Mon., 10/14  V Field Hockey  Wilton  Away - Wilton HS-Veterans Memorial Stadium
    [Directions] 
    L 0-8     
    Mon., 10/14  JV Field Hockey  Wilton  Away - Wilton HS-Fuijitani Field -Turf
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/14  FR Field Hockey  Wilton  Home - Westhill HS-J. Walter Kennedy Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/14  V Girls Soccer  Greenwich  Away - Greenwich HS-Cardinal Stadium
    [Directions] 
    L 0-4     
    Mon., 10/14  JV Girls Soccer  Greenwich  Away - Cos Cob Park-Benvenuto Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/14  FR Girls Soccer  Greenwich  Home - Westhill HS-TBA
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/14  V Girls Volleyball  Greenwich  Home - Westhill HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Mon., 10/14  JV Girls Volleyball  Greenwich  Home - Westhill HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 1-2     
    Mon., 10/14  FR Girls Volleyball  Greenwich  Away - Greenwich HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/15  V Boys Soccer  Brien McMahon  Away - Brien McMahon HS-Casagrande Field
    [Directions] 
    L 1-3     
    Tue., 10/15  JV Boys Soccer  Brien McMahon  Away - Brien McMahon HS-Pride Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/15  FR Boys Soccer  Brien McMahon  Home - Westhill HS-Westhill Front Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/16  V Girls Soccer  Brien McMahon  Home - Westhill HS-Front Turf
    [Directions] 
    L 0-2     
    Wed., 10/16  JV Girls Soccer  Brien McMahon  Home - Rippowan MS-Rippowam Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Wed., 10/16  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Norwalk/McMahon  Away - Norwalk HS-Pat Spinola Natatorium
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/17  V Boys Soccer  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Westhill HS-Front Turf
    [Directions] 
    T 1-1     
    Thu., 10/17  JV Boys Soccer  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Rippowan MS-Rippowam Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/17  FR Boys Soccer  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-RLMS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/17  V Girls Volleyball  Brien McMahon  Away - Brien McMahon HS-Kehoe - King Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Thu., 10/17  JV Girls Volleyball  Brien McMahon  Away - Brien McMahon HS-Kehoe - King Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 2-0     
    Fri., 10/18  V Field Hockey  Staples  Home - Westhill HS-J. Walter Kennedy Stadium
    [Directions] 
    L 0-9     
    Fri., 10/18  JV Field Hockey  Staples  Home - Westhill HS-J. Walter Kennedy Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/18  FR Field Hockey  Staples  Away - Staples HS-Ginny Parker Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/18  V Girls Soccer  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Taft Field
    [Directions] 
    L 2-0     
    Fri., 10/18  JV Girls Soccer  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Sturges Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/18  FR Girls Soccer  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Westhill HS-Front Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/18  V Girls Volleyball  Bridgeport Central  Away - Bridgeport Central HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Fri., 10/18  JV Girls Volleyball  Bridgeport Central  Away - Bridgeport Central HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 2-0     
    Sat., 10/19  V Boys Soccer  New Canaan  Away - New Canaan HS-WTT #2
    [Directions] 
    T 0-0     
    Sat., 10/19  FR Boys Soccer  New Canaan  Home - Westhill HS-Front Turf
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/21  JV Football  Greenwich  Home - Westhill HS-J. Walter Kennedy Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/21  JV Boys Soccer  New Canaan  Away - Saxe MS-Field 1
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/21  V Girls Soccer  New Canaan  Home - Westhill HS-Front Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/21  JV Girls Soccer  New Canaan  Home - Rippowan MS-Rippowam Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/21  FR Girls Soccer  New Canaan  Away - Saxe MS-Field #2
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/21  V Girls Volleyball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Westhill HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/21  JV Girls Volleyball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Westhill HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/21  FR Girls Volleyball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/22  V Boys Soccer  Staples  Home - Westhill HS-Front Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/22  JV Boys Soccer  Staples  Home - Rippowan MS-Rippowam Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/22  FR Boys Soccer  Staples  Away - Staples HS-Wakeman Field B (turf)
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/22  V Field Hockey  Darien  Away - Darien HS-DHS Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/22  JV Field Hockey  Darien  Away - Darien HS-DHS Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/22  FR Field Hockey  Darien  Home - Westhill HS-J. Walter Kennedy Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/23  V Girls Soccer  Staples  Away - Staples HS-Loeffler Field - Staples HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/23  JV Girls Soccer  Staples  Away - Staples HS-Wakeman Field E (grass)
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/23  FR Girls Soccer  Staples  Home - Westhill HS-Westhill Front Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/23  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Trumbull  Away - Hillcrest MS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/23  V Girls Volleyball  New Canaan  Away - New Canaan HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/23  JV Girls Volleyball  New Canaan  Away - New Canaan HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/23  FR Girls Volleyball  New Canaan  Home - Westhill HS-New Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/24  FR Football  Bridgeport Central  Away - Bridgeport Central HS-Kennedy Stadium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 10/24  V Boys Soccer  Ridgefield  Away - Ridgefield HS-Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/24  JV Boys Soccer  Ridgefield  Away - Ridgefield HS-RHS Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/24  FR Boys Soccer  Ridgefield  Home - Westhill HS-Westhill Front Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/24  V Field Hockey  Stamford  Home - Westhill HS-J. Walter Kennedy Stadium
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/24  JV Field Hockey  Stamford  Home - Westhill HS-J. Walter Kennedy Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/24  FR Girls Soccer  Ridgefield  Away - Ridgefield HS-Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/25  V Girls Soccer  Ridgefield  Home - Westhill HS-Front Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/25  JV Girls Soccer  Ridgefield  Home - Rippowan MS-Rippowam Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/25  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Staples  Away - Staples HS-Staples High School Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/25  V Girls Volleyball  Staples  Home - Westhill HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/25  JV Girls Volleyball  Staples  Home - Westhill HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/25  FR Girls Volleyball  Staples  Away - Staples HS-Staples Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/26  V Boys Cross Country  CIAC Boys Class LL Divisional Championship  Away - Wickham Park
     
    3:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/26  V Football  Bridgeport Central  Home - Westhill HS-J. Walter Kennedy Stadium
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/26  V Girls Cross Country  CIAC Girls Class LL Divisional Championship  Away - Wickham Park
     
    3:10 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/28  JV Football  Bridgeport Central  Away - Bridgeport Central HS-Kennedy Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/28  V Boys Soccer  Norwalk  Home - Westhill HS-Front Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/28  JV Boys Soccer  Norwalk  Home - Rippowan MS-Rippowam Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/28  FR Boys Soccer  Norwalk  Away - Nathan Hale MS-Callahan Complex at Nathan Hale Upper
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/28  V Field Hockey  Lauralton Hall  Home - Westhill HS-J. Walter Kennedy Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/29  V Girls Volleyball  Ridgefield  Away - Ridgefield HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/29  JV Girls Volleyball  Ridgefield  Away - Ridgefield HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/29  FR Girls Volleyball  Ridgefield  Home - Westhill HS-New Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/30  FR Football  Norwalk  Away - Norwalk HS-Testa Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/30  V Field Hockey  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS-Stadium Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/30  JV Field Hockey  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS-Stadium Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/30  FR Field Hockey  Danbury  Home - Westhill HS-J. Walter Kennedy Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/30  V Girls Soccer  Norwalk  Away - Norwalk HS-Testa Field
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/31  V Girls Volleyball  New Canaan  Home - Westhill HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/31  JV Girls Volleyball  New Canaan  Home - Westhill HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 11/1  V Boys Cross Country  CIAC Boys State Open Championship  Away - Wickham Park
     
    2:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 11/1  V Football  Norwalk  Away - Norwalk HS-Testa Field
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 11/1  V Girls Cross Country  CIAC Girls State Open Championship  Away - Wickham Park
     
    2:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 11/1  JV Girls Swimming and Diving  Greenwich, Brien McMahon, Darien, Fairfield Ludlowe, New Canaan, Norwalk/McMahon, Ridgefield, Stamford, Staples, Trumbull, Wilton  Away - Greenwich HS-Pool
     
    6:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 11/1  V Girls Volleyball  Norwalk  Home - Westhill HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 11/1  JV Girls Volleyball  Norwalk  Home - Westhill HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 11/1  FR Girls Volleyball  Norwalk  Away - Norwalk HS-Tom Scarso Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 11/2  JV Football  Norwalk  Home - Westhill HS-J. Walter Kennedy Stadium
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 11/2  V Girls Swimming and Diving  FCIAC Girls Swimming Trials  Away - Greenwich HS-Pool
     
    4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 11/5  V Girls Swimming and Diving  FCIAC Girls Swimming Championships  Away - Greenwich HS-Pool
     
    6:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 11/9  V Football  Trinity/Wright Tech  Away - Trinity Catholic-Gaglio Field
    [Directions] 
    1:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 11/9  V Boys Soccer  CIAC Tourney Qualifying Round  Away - Higher Seed
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 11/9  V Girls Soccer  CIAC Tourney Qualifying Round  Away - Higher Seed
     
    TBA     
    Mon., 11/11  V Boys Soccer  CIAC Tourney 1st Round  Away - Higher Seed
     
    2:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 11/11  V Field Hockey  CIAC Tourney Qualifying Round  Away - Higher Seed
     
    TBA     
    Mon., 11/11  V Girls Volleyball  CIAC Tourney 1st Round  Away - Higher Seed
     
    6:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 11/12  V Girls Soccer  CIAC Tourney 1st Round  Away - Higher Seed
     
    2:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 11/13  V Boys Soccer  CIAC Tourney 2nd Round  Away - Higher Seed
     
    2:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 11/13  V Field Hockey  CIAC Tourney 1st Round  Away - Higher Seed
     
    TBA     
    Wed., 11/13  V Girls Swimming and Diving  CIAC Girls Class LL Diving Championship  Away - Middletown HS-Pool
     
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/14  FR Football  Trumbull  Away - Trumbull HS-McDougall Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/14  V Field Hockey  CIAC Tourney Semifinals (Possible Date)  Away - Site TBA
     
    TBA     
    Thu., 11/14  V Girls Soccer  CIAC Tourney 2nd Round  Away - Higher Seed
     
    2:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/14  V Girls Volleyball  CIAC Tourney 2nd Round  Away - Higher Seed
     
    6:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 11/15  V Boys Soccer  CIAC Tourney Quarterfinals  Away - Higher Seed
     
    2:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 11/15  V Field Hockey  CIAC Tourney Quarterfinals (Possible Date)  Away - Higher Seed
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 11/16  V Football  Trumbull  Home - Westhill HS-J. Walter Kennedy Stadium
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 11/16  V Field Hockey  CIAC Tourney Quarterfinals (Possible Date)  Away - Higher Seed
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 11/16  V Girls Soccer  CIAC Tourney Quarterfinals  Away - Higher Seed
     
    2:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 11/16  V Girls Swimming and Diving  CIAC Girls Class LL Qualifying  Away - East Hartford HS-Pool
     
    11:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 11/16  V Girls Volleyball  CIAC Tourney Quarterfinals  Away - Higher Seed
     
    6:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 11/18  JV Football  Trumbull  Away - Trumbull HS-McDougall Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 11/18  V Boys Soccer  CIAC Tourney Semifinals (Possible Date)  Away - Site TBA
     
    TBA     
    Tue., 11/19  V Boys Soccer  CIAC Tourney Semifinals (Possible Date)  Away - Site TBA
     
    TBA     
    Tue., 11/19  V Field Hockey  CIAC Tourney Semifinals (Possible Date)  Away - Site TBA
     
    TBA     
    Tue., 11/19  V Girls Swimming and Diving  CIAC Girls Class LL Finals  Away - Wesleyan University-Freeman Athletic Center
     
    7:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 11/20  V Girls Soccer  CIAC Tourney Semifinals (Possible Date)  Away - Site TBA
     
    TBA     
    Wed., 11/20  V Girls Volleyball  CIAC Tourney Semifinals  Away - Site TBA
     
    TBA     
    Thu., 11/21  FR Football  Stamford  Away - Stamford HS-Boyle Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/21  V Girls Swimming and Diving  CIAC Girls State Open Diving  Away - Middletown HS-Pool
     
    5:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 11/23  JV Football  Stamford  Away - Stamford HS-Boyle Stadium
    [Directions] 
    10:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 11/23  V Boys Soccer  CIAC Tourney Final  Away - Site TBA
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 11/23  V Field Hockey  CIAC Tourney Final  Away - Wethersfield
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    Sat., 11/23  V Girls Soccer  CIAC Tourney Final  Away - Site TBA
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 11/23  V Girls Volleyball  CIAC Tourney Final  Away - East Haven
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Sun., 11/24  V Girls Swimming and Diving  CIAC Girls State Open Swimming  Away - Yale
     
    2:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/28  V Football  Stamford  Home - Westhill HS-J. Walter Kennedy Stadium
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 12/3  V Football  CIAC Tourney Quarterfinals  Away - Higher Seed
     
    TBA     
    Sun., 12/8  V Football  CIAC Tourney Semifinals  Away - Higher Seed
     
    TBA     
    Wed., 12/11  V Girls Ice Hockey  Wilton-Norwalk-McMahon  Home - Terry Conners - Stamford-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    7:50 p.m.     
    Thu., 12/12  V Boys Basketball  Greenwich (Scrim.)  Home - Westhill HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 12/12  JV Boys Basketball  Greenwich (Scrim.)  Home - Westhill HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Sat., 12/14  V Football  CIAC Tourney Final  Away - Site TBA
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 12/14  V Girls Ice Hockey  New Canaan  Home - Terry Conners - Stamford-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    2:20 p.m.     
    Tue., 12/17  V Girls Basketball  Immaculate  Away - Immaculate HS-Immaculate Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 12/17  JV Girls Basketball  Immaculate  Away - Immaculate HS-Immaculate Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/18  V Boys Ice Hockey  North Branford  Home - Terry Conners - Stamford-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/18  V Wrestling  Wilton  Home - Westhill HS-New Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/18  V Girls Ice Hockey  Masuk-Barlow-Newtown-Lauralton  Home - Terry Conners - Stamford-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    7:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 12/20  V Girls Basketball  Ridgefield  Home - Westhill HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 12/20  JV Girls Basketball  Ridgefield  Home - Westhill HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 12/20  V Girls Ice Hockey  Greenwich  Away - Greenwich - Dorothy Hamil-Rink
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 12/23  V Boys Basketball  Bethel  Home - Westhill HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 12/23  JV Boys Basketball  Bethel  Home - Westhill HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 12/23  FR Boys Basketball  Bethel  Home - Westhill HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 12/23  V Girls Basketball  Norwalk  Away - Norwalk HS-Tom Scarso Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 12/23  JV Girls Basketball  Norwalk  Away - Norwalk HS-Tom Scarso Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    10:30 a.m.     
    Fri., 12/27  V Girls Basketball  Kolbe Cathedral  Home - Stamford HS-Kuzco Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 12/30  V Boys Ice Hockey  Watertown-Pomperaug  Home - Terry Conners - Stamford-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    1:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 12/30  V Girls Ice Hockey  Avon-Southington-E.Granby-RHAM-Wethersfield  Home - Terry Conners - Stamford-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/3  V Boys Basketball  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde HS-Large Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/3  JV Boys Basketball  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde HS-Large Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/3  FR Boys Basketball  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde HS-Large Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/3  V Girls Basketball  Fairfield Warde  Home - Westhill HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/3  JV Girls Basketball  Fairfield Warde  Home - Westhill HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/4  V Boys Ice Hockey  Lyman Hall/H-K/Coginchaug  Home - Terry Conners - Stamford-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    8:10 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/4  V Boys Indoor Track  FCIAC Qualifier #1  Away - Staples HS-Field House
     
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 1/4  V Girls Ice Hockey  Ridgefield-Danbury  Away - Ridgefield - Winter Garden-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    8:40 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/4  V Girls Indoor Track  FCIAC Qualifier #1  Away - Staples HS-Field House
     
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 1/4  V Girls Indoor Track  Qualifier 4  Away - TBA
     
    9:30 a.m.     
    Tue., 1/7  V Boys Basketball  Bridgeport Central  Away - Bridgeport Central HS-Barry McLeod Court
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/7  JV Boys Basketball  Bridgeport Central  Away - Bridgeport Central HS-Barry McLeod Court
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/7  FR Boys Basketball  Bridgeport Central  Away - Bridgeport Central HS-Barry McLeod Court
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/7  V Girls Basketball  Bridgeport Central  Home - Westhill HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/7  JV Girls Basketball  Bridgeport Central  Home - Westhill HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/8  V Boys Ice Hockey  Amity  Away - West Haven HS-Bennet Rink
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/8  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Wilton  Home - Westhill HS-Westhill Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/8  V Wrestling  Greenwich  Away - Greenwich HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/8  V Girls Ice Hockey  Darien  Home - Terry Conners - Stamford-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/10  V Boys Basketball  Wilton  Home - Westhill HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/10  JV Boys Basketball  Wilton  Home - Westhill HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/10  FR Boys Basketball  Wilton  Home - Westhill HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/10  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Ridgefield  Away - Barlow Mountain Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/10  V Girls Basketball  Wilton  Away - Wilton YMCA
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/10  JV Girls Basketball  Wilton  Away - Wilton YMCA
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/10  FR Girls Basketball  Wilton  Away - Wilton YMCA
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/11  V Boys Ice Hockey  Immaculate  Away - Danbury Ice Arena-Patriot RInk
    [Directions] 
    4:50 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/11  V Boys Indoor Track  FCIAC Qualifier #2  Away - Staples HS-Field House
     
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 1/11  V Boys Indoor Track  FCIAC Qualifier #2  Away - Staples HS
     
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 1/11  V Girls Ice Hockey  Trumbull-St. Joseph  Away - Shelton - Sports Center-Upper Rink
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/11  V Girls Indoor Track  FCIAC Qualifier #2  Away - Staples HS-Field House
     
    10:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 1/13  V Girls Gymnastics  New Canaan, Trumbull  Home - Westhill HS-New Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 1/13  V Girls Ice Hockey  Fairfield Ludlowe-Warde  Away - Wonderland of Ice-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/14  V Boys Basketball  St. Joseph  Away - St. Joseph HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/14  JV Boys Basketball  St. Joseph  Away - St. Joseph HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/14  FR Boys Basketball  St. Joseph  Away - St. Joseph HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/14  V Girls Basketball  St. Joseph  Home - Westhill HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/14  JV Girls Basketball  St. Joseph  Home - Westhill HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/14  FR Girls Basketball  St. Joseph  Home - Westhill HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/15  V Boys Ice Hockey  Ridgefield  Home - Terry Conners - Stamford-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/15  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Greenwich  Away - Greenwich HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/15  V Wrestling  Danbury, New Milford, Weston  Away - Danbury HS-New Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/17  V Boys Basketball  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/17  JV Boys Basketball  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/17  FR Boys Basketball  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/17  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Darien  Away - Darien YMCA
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/17  V Girls Basketball  Danbury  Home - Westhill HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/17  JV Girls Basketball  Danbury  Home - Westhill HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/17  V Girls Gymnastics  New Canaan, Staples  Home - Westhill HS-New Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/17  V Girls Ice Hockey  Masuk-Barlow-Newtown-Lauralton  Away - Shelton - Sports Center-TBA
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    Sat., 1/18  V Boys Basketball  Stamford  Home - Westhill HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/18  V Boys Ice Hockey  McMahon-Norwalk  Home - Terry Conners - Stamford-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/18  V Boys Indoor Track  FCIAC Qualifier #3  Away - Staples HS-Field House
     
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 1/18  V Girls Basketball  Stamford  Home - Westhill HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/18  V Girls Ice Hockey  Wilton-Norwalk-McMahon  Away - Ridgefield - Winter Garden-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/18  V Girls Indoor Track  FCIAC Qualifier #3  Away - Staples HS-Field House
     
    10:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 1/20  V Girls Ice Hockey  Hand-Coginchaug-Old Lyme  Home - Terry Conners - Stamford-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/21  V Boys Ice Hockey  Darien  Away - Darien Ice House-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/21  V Girls Basketball  Harding  Away - Warren Harding HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/21  JV Girls Basketball  Harding  Away - Warren Harding HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/22  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Farfield Ludlowe/Warde  Away - Fairfield University-Pool
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    Wed., 1/22  V Wrestling  Norwalk  Away - Norwalk HS-Tom Scarso Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/23  V Girls Gymnastics  Fairfield Ludlowe, Fairfield Warde, New Canaan  Home - Westhill HS-New Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/23  V Girls Ice Hockey  Amity-N.Haven-Cheshire  Home - Terry Conners - Stamford-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    7:20 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/24  V Boys Basketball  Trinity Catholic  Home - Westhill HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/24  JV Boys Basketball  Trinity Catholic  Home - Westhill HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/24  FR Boys Basketball  Trinity Catholic  Home - Westhill HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/24  V Girls Basketball  Trinity Catholic  Away - Trinity Catholic-Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/24  JV Girls Basketball  Trinity Catholic  Away - Trinity Catholic-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/25  V Boys Ice Hockey  Trinity Catholic  Home - Terry Conners - Stamford-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    2:20 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/25  V Boys Indoor Track  Qualifier 4  Away - TBA
     
    9:30 a.m.     
    Mon., 1/27  V Boys Basketball  Trumbull  Away - Trumbull HS-THS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 1/27  JV Boys Basketball  Trumbull  Away - Trumbull HS-THS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 1/27  FR Boys Basketball  Trumbull  Away - Trumbull HS-THS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 1/27  V Girls Basketball  Trumbull  Home - Westhill HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 1/27  JV Girls Basketball  Trumbull  Home - Westhill HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 1/27  FR Girls Basketball  Trumbull  Home - Westhill HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/28  V Girls Gymnastics  Darien, New Canaan  Home - Westhill HS-New Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/29  V Boys Ice Hockey  Branford  Away - Northford Ice Pavilion-Red
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/29  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Staples  Home - Westhill HS-Westhill Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/29  V Wrestling  Staples  Home - Westhill HS-New Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/30  V Boys Basketball  Joel Barlow  Away - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/30  JV Boys Basketball  Joel Barlow  Away - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/30  FR Boys Basketball  Joel Barlow  Away - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/31  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Trumbull  Home - Westhill HS-Westhill Pool
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    Fri., 1/31  V Girls Gymnastics  New Canaan, Wilton  Home - Westhill HS-New Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/1  JV Boys Basketball  Stamford  Away - Stamford HS-Kuzco Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    11:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 2/1  FR Boys Basketball  Stamford  Away - Stamford HS-Kuzco Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 2/1  V Boys Ice Hockey  Greenwich  Home - Terry Conners - Stamford-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    7:10 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/1  V Boys Indoor Track  Western Division Championship  Away - Staples HS-Field House
     
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 2/1  V Boys Indoor Track  FCIAC West Division Championships  Away - Staples HS
     
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 2/1  V Wrestling  Conard, New Fairfield, Newtown  Away - Conard HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    9:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 2/1  JV Girls Basketball  Stamford  Away - Stamford HS-Kuzco Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/1  V Girls Indoor Track  Western Division Championship  Away - Staples HS-Field House
     
    10:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 2/3  V Boys Basketball  Darien  Home - Westhill HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/3  JV Boys Basketball  Darien  Home - Westhill HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/3  FR Boys Basketball  Darien  Home - Westhill HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/3  V Girls Basketball  Darien  Away - Darien HS-DHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/3  JV Girls Basketball  Darien  Away - Darien HS-DHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/3  FR Girls Basketball  Darien  Away - Darien HS-DHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/3  V Girls Gymnastics  Greenwich, New Canaan  Home - Westhill HS-New Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/4  V Boys Ice Hockey  Wilton  Home - Terry Conners - Stamford-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/4  V Girls Ice Hockey  Mercy-NWC  Away - Cromwell - Champions-Lower Rink
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/5  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Danbury  Away - Western CT State Univ.-O'Neill Ctr, Side 1-O'Neill Center
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/5  V Wrestling  St. Joseph  Home - Westhill HS-New Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/5  V Girls Ice Hockey  Ridgefield-Danbury  Home - Terry Conners - Stamford-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/6  V Boys Basketball  Greenwich  Home - Westhill HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/6  JV Boys Basketball  Greenwich  Home - Westhill HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/6  FR Boys Basketball  Greenwich  Home - Westhill HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/6  V Girls Basketball  Greenwich  Away - Greenwich HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/6  JV Girls Basketball  Greenwich  Away - Greenwich HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/7  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Trumbull  Home - Westhill HS-Westhill Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/8  V Boys Ice Hockey  Staples  Home - Terry Conners - Stamford-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/8  V Girls Gymnastics  FCIAC Championships  Home - Westhill HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 2/8  V Girls Ice Hockey  Trumbull-St. Joseph  Home - Terry Conners - Stamford-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/10  V Boys Basketball  Brien McMahon  Away - Brien McMahon HS-Kehoe - King Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/10  JV Boys Basketball  Brien McMahon  Away - Brien McMahon HS-Kehoe - King Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/10  FR Boys Basketball  Brien McMahon  Away - Brien McMahon HS-Kehoe - King Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/10  V Boys Ice Hockey  New Canaan  Away - Darien Ice House-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    7:40 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/10  V Girls Basketball  Brien McMahon  Home - Westhill HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/10  JV Girls Basketball  Brien McMahon  Home - Westhill HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/11  V Wrestling  Trumbull  Home - Westhill HS-New Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/12  V Girls Ice Hockey  Hand-Coginchaug-Old Lyme  Away - Northford Ice Pavilion-Blue
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/13  V Boys Basketball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Westhill HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/13  JV Boys Basketball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Westhill HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/13  FR Boys Basketball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Westhill HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/13  V Girls Basketball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/13  JV Girls Basketball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/14  V Wrestling  FCIAC Wrestling Championship  Away - New Canaan HS-Main Gym
     
    4:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/15  V Boys Ice Hockey  New Milford  Home - Terry Conners - Stamford-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/15  V Wrestling  FCIAC Wrestling Championship  Away - New Canaan HS-Main Gym
     
    10:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 2/17  V Boys Basketball  New Canaan  Away - New Canaan HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/17  JV Boys Basketball  New Canaan  Away - New Canaan HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/17  FR Boys Basketball  New Canaan  Away - New Canaan HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/17  V Girls Basketball  New Canaan  Home - Westhill HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/17  JV Girls Basketball  New Canaan  Home - Westhill HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/17  FR Girls Basketball  New Canaan  Home - Westhill HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/17  V Girls Ice Hockey  Fairfield Warde  Home - Terry Conners - Stamford-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    4:20 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/19  V Boys Basketball  Staples  Home - Westhill HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/19  JV Boys Basketball  Staples  Home - Westhill HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/19  FR Boys Basketball  Staples  Home - Westhill HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/19  V Boys Ice Hockey  Trumbull  Home - Terry Conners - Stamford-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    7:50 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/19  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Norwalk/Brien McMahon  Home - Westhill HS-Westhill Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/19  V Girls Basketball  Staples  Away - Staples HS-Staples Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/19  JV Girls Basketball  Staples  Away - Staples HS-Staples Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/19  FR Girls Basketball  Staples  Away - Staples HS-Staples Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/22  V Girls Ice Hockey  E.Catholic-Glastonbury-S.Windsor  Home - Terry Conners - Stamford-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    4:20 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/24  V Boys Basketball  Ridgefield  Away - Ridgefield HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/24  JV Boys Basketball  Ridgefield  Away - Ridgefield HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/24  FR Boys Basketball  Ridgefield  Away - Ridgefield HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/26  V Boys Basketball  Norwalk  Home - Westhill HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/26  JV Boys Basketball  Norwalk  Home - Westhill HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/26  FR Boys Basketball  Norwalk  Home - Westhill HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.