Weston 2019-20 Athletic Events Schedule
717 Events Listed
  • Sport(s): All
  • Level(s): All
  • Event Types: Game, Scrimmage, Postseason

    || Go Back ||

  • Date Sport Opponent H/A-Facility Time/Result Bus
    Time
    Note
    Sun., 9/1  V Boys Soccer  TBA  Home - Weston HS-WHS Lower Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/3  V Girls Soccer  St. Joseph (Scrim.)  Away - St. Joseph HS-Lower Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  2:40 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 9/4  V Boys Soccer  Norwalk (Scrim.)  Home - Weston HS-WHS Lower Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/5  V Football  Seymour (Scrim.)  Away - Seymour HS-turf field
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  4:00 PM; 2 Buses   
    Thu., 9/5  V Field Hockey  Trumbull (Scrim.)  Away - Trumbull HS-New Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:40 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 9/5  V Girls Soccer  Fairfield Ludlowe (Scrim.)  Home - Weston HS-WHS Lower Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/5  JV Girls Soccer  Fairfield Ludlowe (Scrim.)  Home - Weston HS-WHS Lower Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/6  V Girls Volleyball  Fairfield Ludlowe (Scrim.)  Home - Weston HS-Gym (New)
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/6  JV Girls Volleyball  Fairfield Ludlowe (Scrim.)  Home - Weston HS-Gym (Old)
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/6  FR Girls Volleyball  Fairfield Ludlowe (Scrim.)  Home - Weston HS-Gym (Old)
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/7  V Boys Soccer  Fairfield Warde (Scrim.)  Home - Weston HS-WHS Lower Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 9/7  JV Boys Soccer  Fairfield Warde (Scrim.)  Home - Weston HS-WHS Lower Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    10:30 a.m.     
    Sun., 9/8  V Girls Soccer  Newtown Jamboree   Away - TBA
     
    9:00 a.m.  7:15 AM; 1 Bus  Newtown Jamboree at Newtown High School 
    Tue., 9/10  V Boys Cross Country  Immaculate, Kolbe Cathedral, Masuk  Away - Immaculate HS
    [Directions] 
    Immaculate 25 Weston 32 Weston 15 Masuk 49 Weston 15 Kolbe 50     
    Tue., 9/10  V Boys Cross Country  Immaculate  Away - Immaculate HS-Tarrywile
    [Directions] 
    Imm 25 - Weston 32 Weston 15 - Masuk 49 Weston 15 - Kolbe 50  2:40 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 9/10  V Boys Soccer  Trumbull (Scrim.)  Away - Trumbull HS-New Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  4:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 9/10  JV Boys Soccer  Trumbull (Scrim.)  Away - Trumbull HS-Indian Ledge Turf
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  4:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 9/10  V Girls Cross Country  Immaculate, Kolbe Cathedral, Masuk  Away - Immaculate High
    [Directions] 
    Immaculate 15 Weston 41 Weston 15 Kolbe 50 Weston 15 Masuk 44     
    Tue., 9/10  V Girls Cross Country  Immaculate  Away - Immaculate HS-Tarrywile
    [Directions] 
    TBA  2:40 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 9/10  V Field Hockey  Ridgefield (Scrim.)  Home - Weston HS-WHS Lower Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/10  V Girls Soccer  Staples (Scrim.)  Home - Weston HS-WHS Lower Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/10  JV Girls Soccer  Staples (Scrim.)  Home - Weston HS-WHS Lower Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/10  V Girls Volleyball  Wilton (Scrim.)  Away - Wilton HS
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  3:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 9/10  JV Girls Volleyball  Wilton (Scrim.)  Away - Wilton HS-Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  3:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 9/10  FR Girls Volleyball  Wilton (Scrim.)  Away - Wilton Court 2
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  3:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 9/11  JV Boys Soccer  Staples (Scrim.)  Home - Weston HS-WHS Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/13  V Football  Brookfield  Home - Weston HS-WHS Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    W 55-7     
    Fri., 9/13  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Pomperaug (Scrim.)  Away - Pomperaug HS-PHS Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:40 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 9/13  V Competitive Cheerleading  Brookfield  Home - Weston HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/13  V Girls Volleyball  Staples  Home - Weston HS-Gym (New)
    [Directions] 
    L 2-3     
    Fri., 9/13  JV Girls Volleyball  Staples  Home - Weston HS-Gym (New)
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/14  JV Football  Brookfield  Away - Brookfield HS-BHS Back Turf
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.  8:00 AM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 9/14  V Girls Cross Country  Wilton  Away - Wilton HS-Allen Meadow
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 9/14  V Girls Soccer  Montville  Home - Weston HS-WHS Lower Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    W 5-0     
    Sat., 9/14  JV Girls Soccer  Montville  Home - Weston HS-WHS Lower Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 9/16  V Field Hockey  Masuk  Away - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    W 2-1  3:45 PM   
    Mon., 9/16  JV Field Hockey  Masuk  Away - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  3:45 PM   
    Tue., 9/17  V Boys Cross Country  New Fairfield, Joel Barlow  Away - New Fairfield High
    [Directions] 
    Boys XC: Weston 20 - Barlow 35 Weston 20 - NF 41 #ctxc  2:40 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 9/17  V Girls Cross Country  New Fairfield, Joel Barlow  Away - New Fairfield High-Track & Field, Cross Country
    [Directions] 
    New Fairfield 25 Weston 30 Weston 27 Joel Barlow 28  2:40 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 9/17  V Girls Soccer  Pomperaug  Away - Pomperaug HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    T 0-0  3:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 9/17  JV Girls Soccer  Pomperaug  Away - Pomperaug HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  3:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 9/17  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Immaculate  Away - Immaculate HS-Western Connecticut State University
    [Directions] 
    Weston 100 - Immaculate/Bethel -77  4:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 9/17  FR Girls Volleyball  Kennedy Catholic-Somers (NY)  Home - Weston HS-Gym (Old)
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/18  V Field Hockey  Brien McMahon  Home - Weston HS-WHS Lower Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    W 1-0     
    Wed., 9/18  JV Field Hockey  Brien McMahon  Home - Weston HS-WHS Lower Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/19  V Boys Soccer  Kolbe Cathedral  Away - Veterans Memorial Park CT
    [Directions] 
    W 6-0  2:40 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 9/19  V Girls Soccer  Kolbe Cathedral  Home - Weston HS-WHS Lower Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    W 9-1     
    Thu., 9/19  V Girls Volleyball  Joel Barlow  Home - Weston HS-Gym (New)
    [Directions] 
    L 1-3     
    Thu., 9/19  JV Girls Volleyball  Joel Barlow  Home - Weston HS-Gym (New)
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/20  V Football  Hillhouse  Away - Bowen Field-Football Field
    [Directions] 
    W 35-6  3:30 PM; 1 Bus (Cheer bus at 4:45pm)   
    Fri., 9/20  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Brookfield  Home - Weston HS-Weston MS Pool
    [Directions] 
    Weston 102 - Brookfield 77     
    Sat., 9/21  V Boys Cross Country  CT River Valley Invitational  Away - Champions - Cromwell
     
    10:00 a.m.  7:00 AM; 1 Bus  At Cromwell HighSchool 
    Sat., 9/21  JV Football  Hillhouse  Home - Weston HS-WHS Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 9/21  V Boys Soccer  Watertown  Away - Watertown High-John J. Mills Complex @ Watertown HS
    [Directions] 
    T 2-2  8:15 AM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 9/21  JV Boys Soccer  Watertown  Away - Watertown HS-John J. Mills Complex @ Watertown High School
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.  8:15 AM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 9/21  V Field Hockey  Bethel  Away - Bethel HS-Hunt Field at Bethel HS
    [Directions] 
    W 1-0  8:45 AM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 9/21  JV Field Hockey  Bethel  Away - Bethel HS-Hunt Field at Bethel HS
    [Directions] 
    11:30 a.m.  8:45 AM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 9/21  V Girls Soccer  Watertown  Home - Weston HS-WHS Lower Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Sat., 9/21  JV Girls Soccer  Watertown  Home - Weston HS-WHS Lower Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 9/23  V Girls Volleyball  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Home - Weston HS-Gym (New)
    [Directions] 
    W 3-1     
    Mon., 9/23  JV Girls Volleyball  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Home - Weston HS-Gym (New)
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/24  V Boys Cross Country  Bethel, Pomperaug  Home - Weston HS-WHS Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    Weston 24 - Bethel 31 Weston 27 - Pomperaug 29     
    Tue., 9/24  V Boys Soccer  Bethel  Away - Bethel HS-Rourke Field
    [Directions] 
    W 1-0  2:40 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 9/24  JV Boys Soccer  Bethel  Away - Bethel HS-MS Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:40 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 9/24  V Girls Cross Country  Bethel, Pomperaug  Home - Weston HS-WHS Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    Bethel 16 Weston 42 Pomperaug 15 Weston 43     
    Tue., 9/24  V Field Hockey  Brookfield  Home - Weston HS-WHS Lower Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    W 6-0     
    Tue., 9/24  JV Field Hockey  Brookfield  Home - Weston HS-WHS Lower Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/24  V Girls Soccer  Bethel  Home - Weston HS-WHS Lower Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    W 5-1     
    Tue., 9/24  JV Girls Soccer  Bethel  Home - Weston HS-WHS Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/24  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Newtown  Home - Weston HS-Weston MS Pool
    [Directions] 
    Weston 98 - Newtown 83     
    Wed., 9/25  FR Girls Soccer  Newtown  Home - Weston HS-WHS Lower Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/25  V Girls Volleyball  Immaculate  Away - Immaculate HS
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0  2:40 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 9/25  JV Girls Volleyball  Immaculate  Away - Immaculate HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  2:40 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 9/25  FR Girls Volleyball  Immaculate  Away - Immaculate HS-Immaculate Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  2:40 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 9/26  V Boys Soccer  New Milford  Home - Weston HS-WHS Lower Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    W 2-1     
    Thu., 9/26  JV Boys Soccer  New Milford  Home - Weston HS-WHS Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    Rainout     
    Thu., 9/26  V Field Hockey  Pomperaug  Home - Weston HS-WHS Lower Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-1     
    Thu., 9/26  JV Field Hockey  Pomperaug  Home - Weston HS-WHS Lower Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Thu., 9/26  V Girls Soccer  New Milford  Away - New Milford HS-North Turf Field - NMHS
    [Directions] 
    W 2-1  4:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 9/26  JV Girls Soccer  New Milford  Away - New Milford HS-North Turf Field - NMHS
    [Directions] 
    Rainout  2:40 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 9/27  V Football  Northwest Catholic  Home - Weston HS-WHS Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    W 7-6     
    Fri., 9/27  V Girls Swimming and Diving  New Fairfield  Home - Weston HS-Weston MS Pool
    [Directions] 
    Weston 96- New Fairfield 77     
    Fri., 9/27  V Girls Volleyball  New Milford  Home - Weston HS-Gym (New)
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Fri., 9/27  JV Girls Volleyball  New Milford  Home - Weston HS-Gym (New)
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/27  FR Girls Volleyball  New Milford  Home - Weston HS-Gym (Old)
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/28  V Boys Cross Country  Harry Geraghty Invitational  Away - Not Listed
     
    10:00 a.m.  7:30 AM; 1 Bus  At Nevers Park, South Windsor 
    Sat., 9/28  FR Girls Soccer  Masuk  Home - Weston HS-WHS Lower Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 10/1  V Boys Soccer  Pomperaug  Home - Weston HS-WHS Lower Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    T 3-3     
    Tue., 10/1  JV Boys Soccer  Pomperaug  Home - Weston HS-WHS Lower Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/1  FR Girls Soccer  Joel Barlow  Away - Joel Barlow HS-Field E (Softball)
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 10/1  V Girls Volleyball  Pomperaug  Home - Weston HS-Gym (New)
    [Directions] 
    L 1-3     
    Tue., 10/1  JV Girls Volleyball  Pomperaug  Home - Weston HS-Gym (New)
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/1  FR Girls Volleyball  Pomperaug  Home - Weston HS-Gym (Old)
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/2  V Boys Cross Country  Newtown, New Milford, Notre Dame-Fairfield  Away - Reed Intermediate School-Reed Intermediate School XC Trail
    [Directions] 
    Newtown 27 - Weston 32 New Milford 21 - Weston 38 Weston 15 - ND 50     
    Wed., 10/2  V Girls Cross Country  Newtown, New Milford, Notre Dame-Fairfield  Away - Reed Intermediate School-Reed Intermediate School XC Trail
    [Directions] 
    Newtown 15 Weston 50 New Milford 19 Weston 36 Weston 18 Notre Dame 37  2:40 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 10/2  V Field Hockey  Watertown  Away - Watertown High-John J Mills Complex @ Watertown HS
    [Directions] 
    W 2-1  3:15 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 10/2  JV Field Hockey  Watertown  Away - Watertown High-John J Mills Complex @ Watertown HS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  3:15 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 10/2  V Girls Volleyball  Kolbe Cathedral  Away - Kolbe-cathedral HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0  2:40 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 10/2  JV Girls Volleyball  Kolbe Cathedral  Away - Kolbe-cathedral HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:40 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 10/3  V Boys Soccer  Joel Barlow  Home - Weston HS-WHS Lower Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    W 1-0     
    Thu., 10/3  JV Boys Soccer  Joel Barlow  Home - Weston HS-WHS Lower Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/3  FR Girls Volleyball  Kennedy Catholic-Somers (NY)  Away - Kennedy Catholic HS-Gym
     
    4:15 p.m.  2:40 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 10/4  V Football  Stratford  Away - Stratford HS-Penders Field
    [Directions] 
    W 47-14  4:00 PM; 1 Bus (Cheer Bus at 5:15pm)   
    Fri., 10/4  V Field Hockey  New Milford  Away - New Milford HS-Joe Wiser Stadium - NMHS
    [Directions] 
    W 2-1  2:40 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 10/4  JV Field Hockey  New Milford  Away - New Milford HS-New Milford HS
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  2:40 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 10/4  FR Girls Soccer  Wilton  Home - Weston HS-WHS Lower Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/4  V Girls Volleyball  New Fairfield  Away - New Fairfield High-HS Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0  2:40 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 10/4  JV Girls Volleyball  New Fairfield  Away - New Fairfield High-HS Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:40 PM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 10/5  JV Football  Stratford  Home - Weston HS-WHS Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/5  V Boys Soccer  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Away - Notre Dame - Fairfield-Park Ave Field
    [Directions] 
    W 2-0  1:15 PM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 10/5  V Girls Soccer  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Home - Weston HS-WHS Lower Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    L 2-3     
    Mon., 10/7  V Boys Cross Country  Stratford, Brookfield, Bunnell  Away - Wooster MS Field
    [Directions] 
    Weston 26 - Brookfield 31 Weston 22 - Bunnell 36 Weston 18 - Stratford 40  2:40 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 10/7  V Boys Soccer  Bunnell  Home - Weston HS-WHS Lower Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    W 2-1     
    Mon., 10/7  JV Boys Soccer  Bunnell  Home - Weston HS-WHS Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/7  V   Brookfield  Home - Weston HS-Gym (Old)
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/7  V Girls Cross Country  Stratford, Brookfield, Bunnell  Away - Stratford HS
    [Directions] 
    Brookfield 27 Weston 30 Weston 19 Bunnell 38 Weston 15 Stratford 50   2:40 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 10/7  V Field Hockey  Immaculate  Home - Weston HS-WHS Lower Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-2     
    Mon., 10/7  JV Field Hockey  Immaculate  Home - Weston HS-WHS Lower Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/7  V Girls Soccer  Bunnell  Away - Bunnell HS-Bunnell Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    W 6-1  3:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 10/7  JV Girls Soccer  Bunnell  Away - Bunnell HS-Bunnell Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  3:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 10/7  V Girls Volleyball  Stratford  Away - Stratford HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 3-2  2:40 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 10/7  JV Girls Volleyball  Stratford  Away - Stratford HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  2:40 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 10/7  FR Girls Volleyball  Stratford  Away - Stratford HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:40 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 10/10  V Girls Soccer  Joel Barlow  Away - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    W 6-0  3:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 10/10  JV Girls Soccer  Joel Barlow  Away - Joel Barlow HS-Field I (Stadium)
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  3:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 10/10  V Girls Volleyball  Masuk  Home - Weston HS-Gym (New)
    [Directions] 
    W 3-2     
    Thu., 10/10  JV Girls Volleyball  Masuk  Home - Weston HS-Gym (New)
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/10  FR Girls Volleyball  Masuk  Home - Weston HS-Gym (Old)
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/11  V Boys Soccer  Brookfield  Away - Brookfield HS-BHS Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    T 0-0  2:40 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 10/11  JV Boys Soccer  Brookfield  Away - Brookfield HS-BHS Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:40 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 10/11  V Girls Soccer  Brookfield  Home - Weston HS-WHS Lower Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    W 2-0     
    Fri., 10/11  JV Girls Soccer  Brookfield  Home - Weston HS-WHS Lower Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/11  V Girls Swimming and Diving  New Milford  Home - Weston HS-Weston MS Pool
    [Directions] 
    Weston 96 New Milford 82     
    Sat., 10/12  V Girls Cross Country  Wickham Cross Country Invitational  Away - Not Listed
     
    9:00 a.m.  7:00 AM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 10/12  V Field Hockey  Wilton  Away - Wilton HS-Fuijitani Field -Turf
    [Directions] 
    L 0-8  8:45 AM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 10/12  JV Field Hockey  Wilton  Away - Wilton HS-Fuijitani Field -Turf
    [Directions] 
    11:30 a.m.  8:45 AM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 10/12  V Girls Volleyball  Brien McMahon  Home - Weston HS-Gym (New)
    [Directions] 
    W 3-1     
    Sat., 10/12  JV Girls Volleyball  Brien McMahon  Home - Weston HS-Gym (New)
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 10/14  FR Girls Soccer  Newtown  Away - Newtown HS-Blue and Gold Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:40 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 10/14  V Girls Volleyball  Brookfield  Home - Weston HS-Gym (New)
    [Directions] 
    W 3-1     
    Mon., 10/14  JV Girls Volleyball  Brookfield  Home - Weston HS-Gym (New)
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/14  FR Girls Volleyball  Brookfield  Home - Weston HS-Gym (Old)
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/15  V Boys Soccer  Newtown  Away - Newtown HS-Blue and Gold Stadium
    [Directions] 
    W 2-0  2:40 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 10/15  JV Boys Soccer  Newtown  Away - Newtown HS-Blue and Gold Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:40 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 10/15  V Field Hockey  Masuk  Home - Weston HS-WHS Lower Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    L 2-1     
    Tue., 10/15  JV Field Hockey  Masuk  Home - Weston HS-WHS Lower Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/15  V Girls Soccer  Newtown  Home - Weston HS-WHS Lower Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    T 0-0     
    Tue., 10/15  JV Girls Soccer  Newtown  Home - Weston HS-WHS Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/15  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Bunnell  Home - Weston HS-Weston MS Pool
    [Directions] 
    Weston 100 Bunnell 77     
    Wed., 10/16  V Girls Volleyball  Pomperaug  Away - Pomperaug HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 3-2  2:40 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 10/16  JV Girls Volleyball  Pomperaug  Away - Pomperaug HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:40 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 10/16  FR Girls Volleyball  Pomperaug  Away - Pomperaug HS-Auxiliary Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:40 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 10/17  V Boys Soccer  Stratford  Home - Weston HS-WHS Lower Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    W 7-0     
    Thu., 10/17  JV Boys Soccer  Stratford  Home - Weston HS-WHS Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/17  V Field Hockey  Bethel  Home - Weston HS-WHS Lower Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    T 1-1     
    Thu., 10/17  JV Field Hockey  Bethel  Home - Weston HS-WHS Lower Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/18  V Boys Cross Country  SWC Championship Cross Country Meet  Away - Bethel HS-DeSantis Field @ Bethel High School
     
    2:35 p.m.  12:00 PM, Dismiss 11:30 AM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 10/18  V Football  Jonathan Law  Away - Jonathan Law HS-Lawmen Stadium
    [Directions] 
    W 37-34  4:00 PM; 1 Bus (Cheer Bus at 4:15pm)   
    Fri., 10/18  V Girls Cross Country  SWC Championship Cross Country Meet  Away - Bethel HS-DeSantis Field @ Bethel High School
     
    2:00 p.m.  12:00 PM, Dismiss 11:30 AM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 10/18  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Stratford  Away - Flood MS-Flood MS Pool
    [Directions] 
    Weston 91 Stratford 71  2:40 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 10/18  V Girls Volleyball  Bethel  Home - Weston HS-Gym (New)
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Fri., 10/18  JV Girls Volleyball  Bethel  Home - Weston HS-Gym (New)
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/19  JV Football  Jonathan Law  Home - Weston HS-WHS Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/19  V Field Hockey  Joel Barlow  Away - Joel Barlow HS-Field I (Stadium)
    [Directions] 
    L 0-5  8:45 AM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 10/19  JV Field Hockey  Joel Barlow  Away - Joel Barlow HS-Field I (Stadium)
    [Directions] 
    11:30 a.m.  8:45 AM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 10/19  V Girls Soccer  Harding  Home - Weston HS-WHS Lower Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    W 7-0     
    Sat., 10/19  FR Girls Soccer  Masuk  Away - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Middle Field
    [Directions] 
    Postponed  7:30 AM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 10/22  V Boys Soccer  Immaculate  Home - Weston HS-WHS Lower Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-1     
    Tue., 10/22  JV Boys Soccer  Immaculate  Home - Weston HS-WHS Lower Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/22  V Field Hockey  New Fairfield  Away - New Fairfield High-Rebel Turf
    [Directions] 
    L 1-4  2:40 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 10/22  JV Field Hockey  New Fairfield  Away - New Fairfield High-Rebel Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  2:40 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 10/22  V Girls Soccer  Immaculate  Away - Immaculate HS-Mustang Valley
    [Directions] 
    L 4-5  2:40 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 10/22  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Masuk  Home - Weston HS-Weston MS Pool
    [Directions] 
    Weston     
    Tue., 10/22  V Girls Volleyball  Joel Barlow  Away - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Tue., 10/22  JV Girls Volleyball  Joel Barlow  Away - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/24  V Boys Soccer  Masuk  Away - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    W 2-1  3:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 10/24  JV Boys Soccer  Masuk  Away - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  3:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 10/24  V Field Hockey  Newtown  Away - Newtown HS-Blue and Gold Stadium
    [Directions] 
    L 1-7  2:40 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 10/24  JV Field Hockey  Newtown  Away - Newtown HS-Blue and Gold Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  2:40 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 10/24  V Girls Soccer  Masuk  Home - Weston HS-WHS Lower Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    W 1-0     
    Thu., 10/24  JV Girls Soccer  Masuk  Home - Weston HS-WHS Lower Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/24  FR Girls Soccer  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Sturges Park
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.  3:15 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 10/24  V Girls Volleyball  Newtown  Home - Weston HS-Gym (New)
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Thu., 10/24  JV Girls Volleyball  Newtown  Home - Weston HS-Gym (New)
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/24  FR Girls Volleyball  Newtown  Home - Weston HS-Gym (Old)
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/25  V Football  Foran  Home - Weston HS-WHS Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    W 35-21    Homecoming 
    Sat., 10/26  V Boys Cross Country  CIAC Boys Class MM Divisional Championship  Away - Wickham Park
     
    1:35 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/26  JV Football  Foran  Away - Foran HS -Foran High School - Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.  8:30 AM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 10/26  V Girls Cross Country  CIAC Girls Class M Divisional Championship  Away - Wickham Park
     
    11:25 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/26  V Field Hockey  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Weston HS-WHS Lower Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    L 2-3     
    Sat., 10/26  JV Field Hockey  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Weston HS-WHS Lower Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/26  V Girls Soccer  Stratford  Away - Stratford HS-Penders Field
    [Directions] 
    W 5-0  1:15 PM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 10/26  JV Girls Soccer  Stratford  Away - Stratford HS-Penders Field
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  1:15 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 10/28  V Boys Soccer  New Fairfield  Home - Weston HS-WHS Lower Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    W 2-0     
    Mon., 10/28  JV Boys Soccer  New Fairfield  Home - Weston HS-WHS Lower Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/28  V Field Hockey  Brookfield  Away - Brookfield HS-BHS Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    W 4-0  2:40 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 10/28  JV Field Hockey  Brookfield  Away - Brookfield HS-BHS Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:40 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 10/28  V Girls Soccer  New Fairfield  Away - New Fairfield High-Rebel Turf
    [Directions] 
    W 4-0  2:40 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 10/28  JV Girls Soccer  New Fairfield  Away - New Fairfield High-Komlo Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:40 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 10/28  V Girls Volleyball  Bunnell  Away - Bunnell HS-Bunnell Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0  2:40 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 10/28  JV Girls Volleyball  Bunnell  Away - Bunnell HS-Bunnell Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:40 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 10/29  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Joel Barlow  Away - Joel Barlow HS-Brookfield YMCA
    [Directions] 
    Weston 100 Joel Barlow 73  2:40 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 10/30  V Boys Soccer  Abbott Tech  Away - Broadview MS-Stephen A. Kaplanis Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    L 1-3  2:40 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 10/30  FR Girls Soccer  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS-Grass Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:40 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 10/30  V Girls Volleyball  Stratford  Home - Weston HS-Gym (New)
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Wed., 10/30  JV Girls Volleyball  Stratford  Home - Weston HS-Gym (New)
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/30  FR Girls Volleyball  Stratford  Home - Weston HS-Gym (Old)
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 11/1  V Boys Cross Country  CIAC Boys State Open Championship  Away - Wickham Park
     
    2:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 11/1  V Football  New Fairfield  Away - New Fairfield High-Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    L 6-29  4:00 PM (Cheer Bus at 5:15pm)   
    Fri., 11/1  V Boys Soccer  Bethel  Home - Weston HS-WHS Lower Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    W 1-0     
    Fri., 11/1  V Girls Cross Country  CIAC Girls State Open Championship  Away - Wickham Park
     
    2:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 11/1  V Girls Soccer  Brookfield  Home - Weston HS-WHS Lower Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    W 2-1     
    Fri., 11/1  V Girls Volleyball  Stamford  Away - Stamford HS-Kuzco Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 1-3  2:40 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 11/1  JV Girls Volleyball  Stamford  Away - Stamford HS-Kuzco Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:40 PM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 11/2  JV Football  New Fairfield  Home - Weston HS-WHS Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 11/4  V Girls Soccer  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Away - Notre Dame - Fairfield -Park Ave Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Mon., 11/4  V Girls Soccer  TBA  Away - Notre Dame - Fairfield -Park Ave Field
     
    2:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 11/4  V Girls Volleyball  Immaculate  Home - Weston HS-Gym (New)
    [Directions] 
    W 3-1     
    Tue., 11/5  V Boys Soccer  Immaculate  Home - Weston HS-WHS Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    W 3-1     
    Tue., 11/5  V Girls Swimming and Diving  SWC Diving Championship Meet  Away - Pomperaug HS-PHS Pool
     
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 11/6  V Girls Volleyball  TBA  Home - TBA
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 11/6  V Girls Volleyball  Masuk  Home - Weston HS-Gym (New)
    [Directions] 
    L 1-3     
    Thu., 11/7  V Boys Soccer  Pomperaug  Home - Newtown HS-Blue and Gold Stadium
    [Directions] 
    L 1-2    at Newtown High School vs. Pomperaug High School 
    Fri., 11/8  V Football  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Home - Weston HS-WHS Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    W 54-14     
    Fri., 11/8  V Girls Soccer  Fairfield Warde (Scrim.)  Away - Fairfield Warde HS-Tetreau/Davis Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  4:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 11/9  JV Football  New Milford  Home - Weston HS-WHS Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 11/9  V Boys Swimming and Diving  SWC Championship Meet  Away - Masuk HS-Pool
     
    11:00 a.m.  8:30 AM; 1 Bus  9:30 warm-ups 
    Mon., 11/11  V Boys Soccer  New Fairfield  Home - Weston HS-WHS Lower Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    W 2-0     
    Mon., 11/11  V Girls Volleyball  Sheehan  Home - Weston HS-Gym (New)
    [Directions] 
    W 3-1     
    Tue., 11/12  V Field Hockey  Westbrook  Away - Indian River Complex-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  2:15 PM, Dismiss 2:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 11/13  V Boys Soccer  Granby Memorial  Away - Granby Memorial HS-Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-4  1:30 PM, Dismiss 1:15 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 11/13  V Girls Volleyball  Woodland  Away - Woodland HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 3-1  3:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 11/14  V Girls Soccer  Woodland  Home - Weston HS-WHS Lower Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    W 3-1     
    Thu., 11/14  V Girls Swimming and Diving  CIAC Girls Class S Diving Championship  Away - Plainville HS-Pool
     
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 11/15  V Football  Masuk  Away - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    W 62-41  4:00 PM; 1 Bus (Cheer Bus at 5:30pm)   
    Fri., 11/15  V Girls Volleyball  Jonathan Law  Away - Jonathan Law HS-James L. Richetelli Memorial Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  4:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 11/16  JV Football  Masuk  Home - Weston HS-WHS Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 11/16  V Girls Soccer  Wolcott  Home - Weston HS-WHS Lower Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    W 4-2     
    Sat., 11/16  V Girls Swimming and Diving  CIAC Girls Class S Trials  Away - Cheshire Community Pool
     
    5:15 p.m.  2:45 PM, Dismiss TBA; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 11/19  V Girls Swimming and Diving  CIAC Girls Class S Finals  Away - Moore Field House, SCSU
     
    6:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 11/19  V Girls Volleyball  Seymour  Away - Trumbull HS-THS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  4:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 11/20  V Girls Soccer  Granby Memorial  Away - Municipal Stadium (Waterbury, CT)-Ray Snyder, Sr. Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    L 1-2  3:15 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 11/21  V Girls Swimming and Diving  CIAC Girls State Open Diving  Away - Middletown HS-Pool
     
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 11/22  JV Football  Joel Barlow  Away - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  2:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Sun., 11/24  V Girls Swimming and Diving  CIAC Girls State Open Swimming  Away - Yale
     
    2:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/28  V Football  Joel Barlow  Home - Weston HS-WHS Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    W 20-9     
    Wed., 12/4  V Football  ATI  Away - Brookfield HS-BHS Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    W 49-6  4:00 PM; 2 Buses   
    Sat., 12/7  V Girls Ice Hockey  Masuk-Barlow-Newtown-Lauralton-Shelton (Scrim.)  Away - Shelton - Sports Center of CT-Lower Rink
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 12/9  V Football  Rockville  Away - Holden Field-Turf
    [Directions] 
    W 37-0  2:25 PM, Dismiss 1:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 12/10  V Girls Basketball  Westhill (Scrim.)  Away - Westhill HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  2:40 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 12/11  V Boys Ice Hockey  New Milford (Scrim.)  Away - Canterbury School-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  5:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 12/11  V Girls Basketball  Darien (Scrim.)  Home - Weston HS-Gym (New)
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 12/12  Miscellaneous Events  Meet the Coaches Night  Home - Weston HS-Cafeteria
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.    Freshmen/New Athletes and a parent/guardian at 6pm. All athletes and a parent/guardian at 7:30pm for individual team meetings. 
    Fri., 12/13  V Girls Basketball  Greenwich (Scrim.)  Home - Weston HS-Gym (New)
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 12/13  V Girls Ice Hockey  Masuk-Barlow-Newtown-Lauralton-Shelton  Away - Shelton - Sports Center of CT-Upper Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 4-3     
    Sat., 12/14  V Boys Basketball  Brien McMahon (Scrim.)  Home - Weston HS-Gym (New)
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 12/14  JV Boys Basketball  Brien McMahon (Scrim.)  Home - Weston HS-Gym (New)
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 12/14  V Football  Killingly  Away - Veteran's Stadium-Willow Brook Park
    [Directions] 
    W 27-6  7:30 AM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 12/14  V Boys Ice Hockey  Staples (Scrim.)  Away - Shelton - Sports Center of CT-Upper Rink
    [Directions] 
    5:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 12/14  V Boys Ice Hockey  Watertown-Pomperaug (Scrim.)  Away - Shelton - Sports Center of CT-Upper Rink
    [Directions] 
    7:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 12/16  V Boys Basketball  Wooster (Scrim.)  Home - Weston HS-Gym (New)
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 12/16  V Girls Basketball  Wilton  Away - Wilton HS-Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    L 31-40  4:15 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 12/16  JV Girls Basketball  Wilton  Away - Wilton HS-Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  4:15 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 12/16  V Girls Ice Hockey  West Haven-SHA  Home - Shelton - Sports Center of CT-Upper Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 8-4     
    Tue., 12/17  FR Boys Basketball  Bethel (Scrim.)  Home - Weston HS-Gym (New)
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Wed., 12/18  V Boys Ice Hockey  Sheehan  Away - Choate Rosemary Hall-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 7-10  4:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 12/18  V Wrestling  Masuk  Away - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    Weston 51 Masuk 15  4:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 12/18  V Girls Basketball  New Canaan  Home - Weston HS-Gym (New)
    [Directions] 
    W 38-31     
    Wed., 12/18  JV Girls Basketball  New Canaan  Home - Weston HS-Gym (New)
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/18  FR Girls Basketball  New Canaan  Home - Weston HS-Gym (New)
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 12/19  V Boys Basketball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Weston HS-Gym (New)
    [Directions] 
    L 36-58     
    Thu., 12/19  JV Boys Basketball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Weston HS-Gym (New)
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 12/19  FR Boys Basketball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Weston HS-Gym (New)
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 12/19  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Newtown  Home - Weston HS-Weston MS Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 12/20  V Girls Basketball  SMSA  Home - Weston HS-Gym (New)
    [Directions] 
    W 51-35     
    Fri., 12/20  FR Girls Basketball  New Fairfield  Home - Weston HS-Gym (New)
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 12/21  V Boys Basketball  Foran  Away - Foran HS -Edna L. Fraser Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L Weston  10:30 AM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 12/21  JV Boys Basketball  Foran  Away - Foran HS -Edna L. Fraser Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.  10:30 AM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 12/21  FR Boys Basketball  Foran  Away - Foran HS -Edna L. Fraser Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    10:30 a.m.  9:15 AM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 12/21  V Boys Ice Hockey  Trinity Catholic  Home - Danbury Ice Arena-LIberty Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 7-1     
    Sat., 12/21  V Boys Indoor Track  Hillhouse Varsity Invite at Floyd Little Athletic Center  Away - Not Listed
     
    10:00 a.m.  7:50 AM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 12/21  V Wrestling  Shelton, Amity, Bunnell, Canton, Greens Farms Academy, Masuk, Morgan, Norwalk, Notre Dame-Fairfield, Notre Dame-West Haven, St. Joseph  Away - Shelton HS-High School - Murray Gymnasium
     
    9:00 a.m.  7:30 AM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 12/21  V Girls Indoor Track  Hillhouse Varsity Invite at Floyd Little Athletic Center  Away - Not Listed
     
    10:00 a.m.  7:50 AM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 12/23  V Boys Basketball  Staples  Away - Staples HS-Staples Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 49-72  11:00 AM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 12/23  JV Boys Basketball  Staples  Away - Staples HS-Staples Gym
    [Directions] 
    12:15 p.m.  11:00 AM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 12/23  FR Boys Basketball  Staples  Away - Staples HS-Staples Gym
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.  9:45 AM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 12/23  V Girls Basketball  Brookfield  Home - Weston HS-Gym (New)
    [Directions] 
    L 38-45     
    Mon., 12/23  JV Girls Basketball  Brookfield  Home - Weston HS-Gym (New)
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 12/23  FR Girls Basketball  Brookfield  Home - Weston HS-Gym (New)
    [Directions] 
    10:30 a.m.     
    Fri., 12/27  V Wrestling  Harding  Away - Harding-Gym 1
    [Directions] 
    Weston 54 Harding 24  12:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 12/28  V Boys Basketball  Achievement First  Away - Achievement First-North Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 46-38  9:45 AM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 12/28  JV Boys Basketball  Achievement First  Away - Achievement First-GYM
    [Directions] 
    12:15 p.m.  9:45 AM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 12/28  FR Boys Basketball  Achievement First  Away - Achievement First-GYM
    [Directions] 
    10:15 a.m.  7:45 AM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 12/28  V Boys Ice Hockey  Wilton  Away - Ridgefield - Winter Garden-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 4-8     
    Sat., 12/28  V Girls Ice Hockey  Branford-N.Branford-East Haven  Away - East Haven HS-Veterans Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 6-2  5:30 PM, Return 9:30 PM   
    Mon., 12/30  V Boys Basketball  Jonathan Law  Away - Jonathan Law HS-James L. Richetelli Memorial Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 51-57  2:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 12/30  JV Boys Basketball  Jonathan Law  Away - Jonathan Law HS-James L. Richetelli Memorial Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  2:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 12/30  FR Boys Basketball  Jonathan Law  Away - Jonathan Law HS-James L. Richetelli Memorial Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    2:45 p.m.  1:15 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 12/30  V Girls Ice Hockey  Amity-N.Haven-Cheshire  Home - Shelton - Sports Center of CT-Upper Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 9-3     
    Fri., 1/3  V Wrestling  New Fairfield  Home - Weston HS-Gym (New)
    [Directions] 
    New Fairfield 40 Weston 36     
    Fri., 1/3  V Girls Ice Hockey  Guilford  Home - Shelton - Sports Center of CT-Upper Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 6-2     
    Sat., 1/4  V Boys Basketball  Blind Brook (NY)  Home - Weston HS-Gym (New)
    [Directions] 
    L 29-40     
    Sat., 1/4  JV Boys Basketball  Blind Brook (NY)  Home - Weston HS-Gym (New)
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/4  V Boys Ice Hockey  SGWL  Home - Danbury Ice Arena-Patriot Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 0-10     
    Sat., 1/4  V Boys Indoor Track  SWC Developmental  Away - Wesleyan University-Freeman Athletic Center
     
    8:00 a.m.  5:30 AM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 1/4  V Girls Indoor Track  SWC Developmental  Away - Wesleyan University-Freeman Athletic Center
     
    8:00 a.m.  5:30 AM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 1/6  V Girls Basketball  Newtown  Away - Newtown HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 20-59  3:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 1/6  JV Girls Basketball  Newtown  Away - Newtown HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  3:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 1/8  V Boys Ice Hockey  Masuk  Home - Danbury Ice Arena-Patriot RInk
    [Directions] 
    W 8-1     
    Wed., 1/8  V Wrestling  Stratford  Away - Stratford HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    Stratford 42 Weston 30  4:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 1/8  V Girls Ice Hockey  Hand-Coginchaug-Valley-Old Lyme  Away - Northford Ice Pavilion-Blue
    [Directions] 
    L 2-1  TBA   
    Thu., 1/9  V Boys Alpine Skiing  Wilton, Danbury, Daniel Hand, Guilford, Litchfield, Southington, Wamogo  Away - Southington Ski Mountain
     
    4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/9  V Girls Alpine Skiing  Wilton, Danbury, Daniel Hand, Guilford, Litchfield, Southington, Wamogo  Away - Southington Ski Mountain
     
    4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/9  V Girls Basketball  Immaculate  Home - Weston HS-Gym (New)
    [Directions] 
    W 48-33     
    Thu., 1/9  JV Girls Basketball  Immaculate  Home - Weston HS-Gym (New)
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/9  FR Girls Basketball  Immaculate  Home - Weston HS-Gym (New)
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/9  V Girls Indoor Track  Joel Barlow  Away - Bethel HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:40 PM   
    Fri., 1/10  V Boys Indoor Track  Yale Classic Invitational at Yale  Away - Not Listed
     
    1:00 p.m.  11:00 AM, Dismiss 10:45 AM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 1/10  V Girls Indoor Track  Yale Classic Invitational at Yale  Away - Not Listed
     
    1:00 p.m.  11:00 AM, Dismiss 10:45 AM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 1/11  V Boys Basketball  Darien  Home - Weston HS-Gym (New)
    [Directions] 
    W 65-43     
    Sat., 1/11  JV Boys Basketball  Darien  Home - Weston HS-Gym (New)
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/11  FR Boys Basketball  Darien  Home - Weston HS-Gym (New)
    [Directions] 
    12:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/11  V Boys Ice Hockey  Staples  Home - Danbury Ice Arena-LIberty Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 3-5     
    Sat., 1/11  V Boys Indoor Track  Shoreline Coaches Invite at Floyd Little Athletic Center  Away - Not Listed
     
    10:00 a.m.  7:45 AM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 1/11  V Wrestling  Darien, Bunnell, Notre Dame-Fairfield, Stamford  Away - Darien HS-DHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    Weston 48 Bunnell 36 Weston 39 Notre Dame 24 Weston 46 Darien 21  7:45 AM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 1/11  V Girls Basketball  Harding  Home - Weston HS-Gym (New)
    [Directions] 
    W 60-18     
    Sat., 1/11  JV Girls Basketball  Harding  Home - Weston HS-Gym (New)
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/11  V Girls Ice Hockey  West Haven-SHA  Away - West Haven HS-Bennet Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 6-5  1:15 PM, Return 4:45 PM   
    Sat., 1/11  V Girls Indoor Track  Shoreline Coaches Invite at Floyd Little Athletic Center  Away - Not Listed
     
    10:00 a.m.  7:45 AM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 1/13  V Boys Basketball  Kolbe Cathedral  Home - Weston HS-Gym (New)
    [Directions] 
    W 60-55     
    Mon., 1/13  JV Boys Basketball  Kolbe Cathedral  Home - Weston HS-Gym (New)
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 1/13  V   Brookfield  Home - Weston HS-Gym (New)
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/14  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Masuk  Home - Weston HS-Weston MS Pool
    [Directions] 
    Lost 94 - 82     
    Tue., 1/14  V Girls Basketball  Kolbe Cathedral  Away - Kolbe-cathedral HS-Cardinal Shehan Center
    [Directions] 
    L 51-30  3:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 1/14  JV Girls Basketball  Kolbe Cathedral  Away - Kolbe-cathedral HS-Cardinal Shehan Center
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  3:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 1/15  V Boys Ice Hockey  Newtown  Home - Danbury Ice Arena-Patriot Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 5-6     
    Wed., 1/15  V Boys Indoor Track  SWC Developmental  Away - Bethel HS-Track and Field Training Center
     
    4:00 p.m.  2:40 PM (Boys and Girls will travel together)   
    Wed., 1/15  V Wrestling  Danbury, New Milford, Westhill  Away - Danbury HS-New Gym
    [Directions] 
    Weston 36 New Milford 46  4:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 1/15  V Girls Basketball  New Milford  Away - New Milford HS-Main Gym - NMHS
    [Directions] 
    W 52-46  3:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 1/15  JV Girls Basketball  New Milford  Away - New Milford HS-Main Gym - NMHS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  3:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 1/15  FR Girls Basketball  New Milford  Away - New Milford HS-Main Gym - NMHS
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  2:40 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 1/15  V Girls Ice Hockey  Masuk-Barlow-Newtown-Lauralton-Shelton  Home - Shelton - Sports Center of CT-Upper Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 3-1     
    Wed., 1/15  V Girls Indoor Track  SWC Developmental  Away - Bethel HS-Track and Field Training Center
     
    4:00 p.m.  2:40 PM; 1 Bus (Boys and Girls will travel together)   
    Thu., 1/16  V Boys Basketball  Masuk  Away - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    W 62-59  3:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 1/16  JV Boys Basketball  Masuk  Away - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  3:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 1/16  FR Boys Basketball  Masuk  Away - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  2:40 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 1/17  V Girls Basketball  Masuk  Home - Weston HS-Gym (New)
    [Directions] 
    W 47-24     
    Fri., 1/17  JV Girls Basketball  Masuk  Home - Weston HS-Gym (New)
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/17  FR Girls Basketball  Masuk  Home - Weston HS-Gym (New)
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Fri., 1/17  V Girls Ice Hockey  E.Catholic-Glastonbury-S.Windsor  Away - Newington Ice Arena-Blue Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 2-4  6:00 PM, Return 10:00 PM (Daatco)   
    Sat., 1/18  V Wrestling  New Milford Wrestling Tournament  Away - New Milford HS-Main Gym - NMHS
     
    Cancelled  7:00 AM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 1/18  FR Girls Basketball  Newtown  Away - Newtown HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    Postponed  8:15 AM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 1/20  V Boys Ice Hockey  Masuk  Away - Shelton - Sports Center of CT-Upper Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 5-3     
    Mon., 1/20  V Boys Indoor Track  SWC Developmental  Away - Wesleyan University-Freeman Athletic Center
     
    9:00 a.m.  6:30 AM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 1/20  V Girls Ice Hockey  Trumbull-St. Joseph  Away - Shelton - Sports Center of CT-Upper Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 4-1     
    Mon., 1/20  V Girls Indoor Track  SWC Developmental  Away - Wesleyan University-Freeman Athletic Center
     
    9:00 a.m.  6:30 AM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 1/21  V Boys Basketball  Stratford  Away - Stratford HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 59-55  3:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 1/21  JV Boys Basketball  Stratford  Away - Stratford HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  3:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 1/21  FR Boys Basketball  Stratford  Away - Stratford HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  2:40 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 1/21  V Boys Swimming and Diving  New Milford  Away - Canterbury Prep, New Milford, CT-Canterbury School Pool
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  5:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 1/21  V Girls Basketball  Stratford  Home - Weston HS-Gym (New)
    [Directions] 
    W 50-36     
    Tue., 1/21  JV Girls Basketball  Stratford  Home - Weston HS-Gym (New)
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/21  FR Girls Basketball  Darien  Home - Weston HS-Gym (New)
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/22  V Boys Ice Hockey  BBD  Away - Danbury Ice Arena-Patriot Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 8-5     
    Wed., 1/22  V Wrestling  Joel Barlow  Home - Weston HS-Gym (New)
    [Directions] 
    Weston 39 Barlow 35     
    Thu., 1/23  V Girls Basketball  Brookfield  Away - Brookfield HS-BHS Big Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 47-43  3:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 1/23  JV Girls Basketball  Brookfield  Away - Brookfield HS-BHS Big Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  3:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 1/23  FR Girls Basketball  Brookfield  Away - Brookfield HS-BHS Big Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  2:40 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 1/24  V Boys Basketball  Brookfield  Away - Brookfield HS-BHS Big Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 53-44  3:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 1/24  JV Boys Basketball  Brookfield  Away - Brookfield HS-BHS Big Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  3:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 1/24  FR Boys Basketball  Brookfield  Away - Brookfield HS-BHS Big Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  2:40 PM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 1/25  V Boys Ice Hockey  Daniel Hand  Home - Danbury Ice Arena-Patriot Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 2-13     
    Sat., 1/25  V Boys Indoor Track  Hillhouse Track Classic at Floyd Little Athletic Center  Away - Not Listed
     
    10:00 a.m.  7:45 AM (Boys and Girls sharing one bus.)   
    Sat., 1/25  JV Wrestling  Godleski Invitational JV Tournament  Away - Norwalk HS-Tom Scarso Gymnasium
     
    9:00 a.m.  8:30 AM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 1/25  V Girls Basketball  Bassick  Home - Weston HS-Gym (New)
    [Directions] 
    L 53-61     
    Sat., 1/25  JV Girls Basketball  Bassick  Home - Weston HS-Gym (New)
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 1/25  V Girls Ice Hockey  Amity-N.Haven-Cheshire  Away - Hamden-Lou Astorino Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 3-2  5:00 PM, Return 8:30 PM   
    Sat., 1/25  V Girls Indoor Track  Hillhouse Track Classic at Floyd Little Athletic Center  Away - Not Listed
     
    10:00 a.m.  7:45 AM; 1 Bus (Boys and Girls sharing one bus)   
    Tue., 1/28  V Boys Basketball  New Fairfield  Home - Weston HS-Gym (New)
    [Directions] 
    W 58 - 51     
    Tue., 1/28  JV Boys Basketball  New Fairfield  Home - Weston HS-Gym (New)
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/28  FR Boys Basketball  New Fairfield  Home - Weston HS-Gym (New)
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/28  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Barlow/Bethel  Home - Weston HS-Weston MS Pool
    [Directions] 
    Weston 97 Barlow/Bethel 50     
    Tue., 1/28  V Girls Basketball  New Fairfield  Away - New Fairfield High-HS Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 41-55  3:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 1/28  JV Girls Basketball  New Fairfield  Away - New Fairfield High-HS Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  3:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 1/28  FR Girls Basketball  New Fairfield  Away - New Fairfield High-HS Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  2:40 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 1/29  V Boys Ice Hockey  Housatonic-NW-Wamogo-Torrington  Home - Danbury Ice Arena-Patriot RInk
    [Directions] 
    T 5-5(OT)     
    Wed., 1/29  V Boys Indoor Track  SWC Developmental  Away - Bethel HS-Track and Field Training Center
     
    4:00 p.m.  2:40 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 1/29  V Wrestling  Brookfield  Away - Brookfield HS-BHS Big Gym
    [Directions] 
    Brookfield 39 Weston 22  4:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 1/29  V Girls Indoor Track  SWC Developmental  Away - Bethel HS-Track and Field Training Center
     
    4:00 p.m.  2:40 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 1/31  V Boys Basketball  Bunnell  Home - Weston HS-Gym (New)
    [Directions] 
    L 47 - 65     
    Fri., 1/31  JV Boys Basketball  Bunnell  Home - Weston HS-Gym (New)
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/31  FR Boys Basketball  Bunnell  Home - Weston HS-Gym (New)
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/31  V Wrestling  Brien McMahon  Home - Weston HS-Gym (Old)
    [Directions] 
    Brien McMahon 53 - Weston 15     
    Fri., 1/31  V Girls Basketball  Bunnell  Away - Bunnell HS-Bunnell Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 52 - 62  3:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 1/31  JV Girls Basketball  Bunnell  Away - Bunnell HS-Bunnell Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  3:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 2/1  V Boys Ice Hockey  Northeastern  Away - Bolton Ice Palace-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 1-2  5:00 PM; 1 Bus (COACH TOURS)   
    Sat., 2/1  V Girls Ice Hockey  Simsbury  Home - Shelton - Sports Center of CT-Upper Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 5-1     
    Mon., 2/3  V Boys Indoor Track  Last Chance Developmental Meet  Away - Bethel HS-Track and Field Training Center
     
    4:00 p.m.  2:40 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 2/3  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Brookfield  Away - Brookfield YMCA
    [Directions] 
    7:15 p.m.  5:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 2/3  V Girls Indoor Track  Last Chance Developmental Meet  Away - Bethel HS-Track and Field Training Center
     
    4:00 p.m.  2:40 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 2/4  V Boys Basketball  New Milford  Away - New Milford HS-Main Gym - NMHS
    [Directions] 
    W 63-52  3:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 2/4  JV Boys Basketball  New Milford  Away - New Milford HS-Main Gym - NMHS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  3:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 2/4  FR Boys Basketball  New Milford  Away - New Milford HS-Main Gym - NMHS
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  2:40 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 2/4  V Girls Basketball  New Milford  Home - Weston HS-Gym (New)
    [Directions] 
    L 30-34     
    Tue., 2/4  JV Girls Basketball  New Milford  Home - Weston HS-Gym (New)
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/4  FR Girls Basketball  New Milford  Home - Weston HS-Gym (New)
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/5  V Boys Ice Hockey  Milford Coop  Away - Milford Ice Pavillion-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 4-7  1:15 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 2/5  V Wrestling  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Away - Notre Dame - Fairfield -Sister Marion Reilly Auditorium
    [Directions] 
    Weston 46 Notre Dame Fairfield 9  5:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 2/5  V Girls Ice Hockey  Hand-Coginchaug-Valley-Old Lyme  Home - Shelton - Sports Center of CT-Upper Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 6-0     
    Thu., 2/6  V Girls Ice Hockey  Guilford  Away - East Haven HS-Veterans Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 4-2  2:15 PM, Return 6:00 PM   
    Fri., 2/7  V Boys Basketball  Pomperaug  Home - Weston HS-Gym (New)
    [Directions] 
    W 65-57     
    Fri., 2/7  JV Boys Basketball  Pomperaug  Home - Weston HS-Gym (New)
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/7  FR Boys Basketball  Pomperaug  Home - Weston HS-Gym (New)
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/7  V Girls Basketball  Pomperaug  Away - Pomperaug HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 34-64  3:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 2/7  JV Girls Basketball  Pomperaug  Away - Pomperaug HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  3:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 2/7  FR Girls Basketball  Pomperaug  Away - Pomperaug HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  2:40 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 2/7  V Competitive Cheerleading  SWC Cheer Championships at Newtown HS  Away - Weston HS
     
    7:00 p.m.  4:30 PM; 1 Bus  at Newtown HS 
    Sat., 2/8  V Boys Ice Hockey  Shepaug-Litch.-Thom.-Nonn.  Away - Gunnery School-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 8-2  1:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 2/8  V Boys Indoor Track  SWC Indoor Track Championship  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center-Field House
     
    5:00 p.m.  2:40 PM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 2/8  JV Wrestling  Fairfield Ludlowe, Brien McMahon, Bristol Central, Fairfield Warde, Greenwich, Maloney, TBA, Stamford, Staples, Trumbull  Away - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Main Gym
     
    9:30 a.m.  7:45 AM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 2/8  V Girls Ice Hockey  Hamden-Wilbur Cross-Lyman Hall  Away - Hamden-Lou Astorino Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 1-0  12:15 PM, Return 4:00 PM   
    Sat., 2/8  V Girls Indoor Track  SWC Championship  Away - TBA
     
    3:00 p.m.  2:40 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 2/10  V Wrestling  Newtown  Away - Newtown HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    Newtown 58 Weston 21  5:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 2/10  V Girls Ice Hockey  Wilton-Norwalk-McMahon  Home - Shelton - Sports Center of CT-Upper Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 5-3     
    Tue., 2/11  V Boys Basketball  Joel Barlow  Away - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 26-60  4:00 PM; 1 Bus (Bus will shuttle back and forth with freshman boys, varsity boys, and varsity girls.)   
    Tue., 2/11  JV Boys Basketball  Joel Barlow  Home - Weston HS-Gym (New)
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/11  FR Boys Basketball  Joel Barlow  Away - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  2:40 PM; 1 Bus (Bus will shuttle back and forth with freshman boys, varsity boys, and varsity girls.)   
    Tue., 2/11  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Bunnell/Stratford  Home - Weston HS-Weston MS Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/11  V Girls Basketball  Joel Barlow  Away - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 35-23  5:00 PM; 1 Bus (Bus will shuttle back and forth with freshman boys, varsity boys, and varsity girls.)   
    Tue., 2/11  FR Girls Basketball  Joel Barlow  Home - Weston HS-Gym (New)
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/12  V Boys Ice Hockey  New Milford  Home - Danbury Ice Arena-Patriot RInk
    [Directions] 
    L 3-4     
    Wed., 2/12  V Girls Ice Hockey  Branford-N.Branford-East Haven  Home - Shelton - Sports Center of CT-Lower Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 3-1     
    Fri., 2/14  V Boys Basketball  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Home - Weston HS-Gym (New)
    [Directions] 
    W 77-64     
    Fri., 2/14  JV Boys Basketball  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Home - Weston HS-Gym (New)
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/14  FR Boys Basketball  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Home - Weston HS-Gym (New)
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/14  V Girls Basketball  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Away - Notre Dame - Fairfield -Sister Marion Reilly Auditorium
    [Directions] 
    L 34-70  3:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 2/14  JV Girls Basketball  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Away - Notre Dame - Fairfield -Sister Marion Reilly Auditorium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  3:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 2/14  FR Girls Basketball  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Away - Notre Dame - Fairfield -Sister Marion Reilly Auditorium
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  2:40 PM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 2/15  V Boys Indoor Track  CIAC Class M State Championship Meet at Floyd Little Athletic Center  Away - Not Listed
     
    4:00 p.m.  1:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 2/15  V Wrestling  SWC Tournament  Away - Pomperaug HS-Main Gym
     
    9:00 a.m.  7:00 AM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 2/15  V Girls Ice Hockey  Hall-Conard  Away - Veterans Memorial Ice Rink West Hartford CT-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 3-1  9:30 AM, Return 2:30 PM (Daatco)   
    Sat., 2/15  V Girls Indoor Track  CIAC Class M State Championship Meet at Floyd Little Athletic Center  Away - Not Listed
     
    4:00 p.m.  1:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 2/18  V Boys Basketball  Bethel  Home - Weston HS-Gym (New)
    [Directions] 
    W 58-38     
    Tue., 2/18  JV Boys Basketball  Bethel  Home - Weston HS-Gym (New)
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/18  FR Boys Basketball  Bethel  Home - Weston HS-Gym (New)
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/18  V Girls Basketball  Bethel  Away - Bethel HS-BHS gym
    [Directions] 
    L 37-56  3:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 2/18  JV Girls Basketball  Bethel  Away - Bethel HS-BHS gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  3:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 2/18  Unified Sports Basketball  Bethel  Away - Bethel HS-BHS gym
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  2:15 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 2/19  V Boys Ice Hockey  McMahon-Norwalk  Home - Danbury Ice Arena-Patriot Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 6-9     
    Wed., 2/19  V Girls Ice Hockey  Hamden-Wilbur Cross-Lyman Hall  Home - Shelton - Sports Center of CT-Upper Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 4-1     
    Thu., 2/20  V Boys Basketball  Newtown  Home - Weston HS-Gym (New)
    [Directions] 
    L 36-49     
    Thu., 2/20  JV Boys Basketball  Newtown  Home - Weston HS-Gym (New)
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/20  FR Boys Basketball  Newtown  Home - Weston HS-Gym (New)
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/20  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Pomperaug  Away - Pomperaug HS-PHS Pool
    [Directions] 
    Pomperaug 95 Weston 85  2:40 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 2/21  V Wrestling  CIAC Class M Divisional Championship  Away - Guilford HS-Main gym at GHS
     
    3:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/21  V Girls Ice Hockey  Wilton-Norwalk-McMahon  Away - Ridgefield - Winter Garden-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 4-3  2:00 PM, Return 5:30 PM   
    Sat., 2/22  V Boys Indoor Track  CIAC State Open Championship Meet at Floyd Little Athletic Center  Away - Not Listed
     
    12:00 p.m.  9:45 AM; 1 Bus (Boys and Girls sharing one bus)   
    Sat., 2/22  V Wrestling  CIAC Class M Divisional Championship  Away - Guilford HS-Main gym at GHS
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 2/22  V Girls Indoor Track  CIAC State Open Championship Meet at Floyd Little Athletic Center  Away - Not Listed
     
    12:00 p.m.  9:45 AM (Boys and Girls sharing one bus.)   
    Sun., 2/23  V Boys Ice Hockey  Housatonic-NW-Wamogo-Torrington  Away - Hotchkiss School-Schmidt Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 5-7  1:15 PM; 1 Bus (COACH TOURS)   
    Mon., 2/24  V Girls Basketball  Fairfield Warde (Scrim.)  Away - Fairfield Warde HS-Large Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  2:40 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 2/24  V Girls Ice Hockey  Hamden-Wilbur Cross-Lyman Hall  Away - Hamden-Lou Astorino Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 3-1     
    Tue., 2/25  V Boys Basketball  Immaculate  Away - Immaculate High-Immaculate HS
    [Directions] 
    L 61-49  3:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 2/25  JV Boys Basketball  Immaculate  Away - Immaculate High-Immaculate HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  3:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 2/25  FR Boys Basketball  Immaculate  Away - Immaculate High-Immaculate HS
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  2:40 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 2/25  V Boys Swimming and Diving  New Fairfield  Home - Weston HS-Weston MS Pool
    [Directions] 
    Weston 101.5 New Fairfield 76.5     
    Wed., 2/26  V Boys Ice Hockey  Watertown-Pomperaug  Away - Taft School-Mays
    [Directions] 
    W 9-7  5:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 2/26  V Girls Basketball  Joel Barlow (Scrim.)  Home - Weston HS-Gym (New)
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/26  JV Girls Basketball  Joel Barlow  Home - Weston HS-Gym (New)
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/28  V Boys Basketball  Newtown  Away - Newtown HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  5:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 2/28  V Wrestling  CIAC State Open Championship  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center-Field House
     
    3:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/29  V Boys Ice Hockey  Newington Coop  Away - Newington Ice Arena-Blue Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 4-5  4:30 PM; 1 Bus (COACH TOURS)   
    Sat., 2/29  V Wrestling  CIAC State Open Championship  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center-Field House
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 3/2  V Boys Basketball  SWC Semifinals at Home of Higher Seed  Away - Not Listed
     
    7:00 p.m.  4:15 PM   
    Mon., 3/2  V   Wilton  Home - Weston HS-Gym (New)
    [Directions] 
    2:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 3/2  V Girls Ice Hockey  Suffield-Ellington-Enfield-Granby-Canton-Windsor-Northwestern  Away - Enfield Twin Rinks-Rink 1
    [Directions] 
    L 4-0  4:30 PM, Return 10:00 PM   
    Tue., 3/3  V Girls Basketball  St. Joseph  Away - St. Joseph HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 32-55  4:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 3/4  V Boys Ice Hockey  Hall-Southington  Home - Danbury Ice Arena-Patriot Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 4-3(OT)     
    Wed., 3/4  V Boys Swimming and Diving  SWC Dive Championship at Pomperaug High School  Away - Pomperaug HS-PHS Pool
     
    6:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 3/6  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Masuk, Bethel, Brookfield, Bunnell/Stratford, Barlow/Bethel, New Fairfield, New Milford, Newtown, Pomperaug, Stratford  Away - Masuk HS-Pool
     
    5:00 p.m.  2:15 PM, Dismiss 2:05 PM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 3/7  V Competitive Cheerleading  CIAC State Cheer Championships at TBA  Away - Not Listed
     
    TBA     
    Mon., 3/9  V Boys Ice Hockey  New Milford  Away - Canterbury School-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    7:30 p.m.  5:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 3/10  V Boys Basketball  Masuk  Away - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  4:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 3/12  V Boys Swimming and Diving  CIAC Boys Class M Diving Championship  Away - Bulkeley HS-Pool
     
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 3/14  V Boys Swimming and Diving  CIAC Boys Class M Trials  Away - East Hartford HS-Pool
     
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 3/18  V Boys Swimming and Diving  CIAC Boys Class M Finals  Away - Wesleyan University-Pool
     
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 3/19  V Boys Swimming and Diving  CIAC Boys State Open Diving  Away - Bulkeley HS-Pool
     
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 3/21  V Boys Swimming and Diving  CIAC Boys State Open Swimming  Away - Yale
     
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 3/27  V Baseball  Staples (Scrim.)  Away - Staples HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  2:40 PM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 3/28  V Girls Lacrosse  Staples, Bishop Guertin (NH), Cheshire, Fairfield Ludlowe, Greenwich, TBA, Pleasantville (NY)  Away - Staples HS-Ginny Parker Field
     
    Cancelled  7:30 AM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 3/28  V Softball  TBA, New Canaan, New Fairfield  Away - TBA
     
    Cancelled  7:45 AM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 3/31  V Baseball  New Canaan (Scrim.)  Away - Mead Park-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  2:40 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 3/31  JV Baseball  New Canaan (Scrim.)  Away - Waveny Park-Coppo Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  2:40 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 3/31  V Softball  Ridgefield (Scrim.)  Home - Weston HS-Softball - North House Field (Hurlbutt El. School)
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 4/1  V Baseball  Norwalk (Scrim.)  Away - Nathan Hale MS-Callahan Complex at Nathan Hale Upper
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  2:40 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 4/1  V Boys Lacrosse  Trumbull (Scrim.)  Away - Trumbull HS-McDougall Stadium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  4:15 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 4/1  JV Boys Lacrosse  Trumbull (Scrim.)  Away - Trumbull HS-New Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  2:40 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 4/2  V Softball  Danbury (Scrim.)  Home - Weston HS-Softball - North House Field (Hurlbutt El. School)
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 4/4  V Baseball  Wilton  Home - Weston HS-Revson #1 (Varsity)
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 4/4  JV Baseball  Wilton  Home - Weston HS-Revson #2 (JV)
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 4/4  V Boys Lacrosse  Stepinac (NY)  Home - Weston HS-WHS Lower Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 4/4  JV Boys Lacrosse  Stepinac (NY)  Home - Weston HS-WHS Lower Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 4/4  V Girls Lacrosse  Norwalk  Home - Weston HS-WHS Lower Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 4/4  JV Girls Lacrosse  Norwalk  Home - Weston HS-WHS Lower Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 4/4  V Softball  Darien  Home - Weston HS-Softball - North House Field (Hurlbutt El. School)
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 4/6  V Baseball  Stratford  Away - Stratford HS-Penders Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  2:40 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 4/6  V Boys Golf  Newtown  Away - Rock Ridge Country Club
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  1:45 PM; 1 Van (District SUV)   
    Mon., 4/6  V Boys Tennis  New Canaan  Away - New Canaan HS-NCHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  2:40 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 4/6  V Girls Golf  Brookfield  Home - Weston HS-Aspetuck Country Club
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 4/6  V Girls Tennis  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  2:40 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 4/6  JV Girls Tennis  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Dwight Elementary School-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  2:40 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 4/7  V Girls Golf  Immaculate, Joel Barlow  Away - Immaculate HS-Richter Park
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  1:45 PM, Dismiss 1:30 PM; 1 Van (District SUV)   
    Tue., 4/7  V Girls Lacrosse  Old Lyme  Away - Lyme-Old Lyme HS-Middle Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  2:20 PM, Dismiss 2:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 4/7  JV Girls Lacrosse  Old Lyme  Away - Lyme-Old Lyme HS-Middle Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  2:20 PM, Dismiss 2:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 4/8  V Softball  Bridgeport Central  Away - Bridgeport Central HS-Varsity Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  2:40 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 4/8  JV Softball  Bridgeport Central  Away - Cal Ripken Field-Longfellow Park
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  2:40 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 4/9  V Boys Lacrosse  Immaculate  Away - Immaculate High-Mustang Valley
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  2:40 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 4/9  V Boys Tennis  Fairfield Warde  Home - Weston HS-WHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 4/9  JV Boys Tennis  Fairfield Warde  Home - Weston HS-WHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 4/9  V Girls Golf  Stratford  Away - Mill River Country Club
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  1:45 PM, Dismiss 1:30 PM; 1 Van (District SUV)   
    Thu., 4/9  V Girls Lacrosse  Immaculate  Home - Weston HS-WHS Lower Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 4/9  V Girls Tennis  Wilton  Away - Wilton HS-Wilton Varsity Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  2:40 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 4/9  JV Girls Tennis  Wilton  Away - Wilton Middlebrook School-JV Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  2:40 PM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 4/11  V Baseball  Wright Tech  Home - Weston HS-Revson #1 (Varsity)
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 4/11  V Softball  Brien McMahon  Home - Weston HS-Softball - North House Field (Hurlbutt El. School)
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 4/11  JV Softball  Brien McMahon  Home - Weston HS-Softball - MS Field (JV)
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 4/13  V Boys Golf  Brookfield  Home - Weston HS-Aspetuck Country Club
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 4/13  V Softball  Bunnell  Home - Weston HS-Softball - North House Field (Hurlbutt El. School)
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 4/14  JV Baseball  Joel Barlow  Away - Joel Barlow HS-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  3:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 4/14  V Boys Golf  New Milford  Away - Candlewood Valley Country Club
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  1:45 PM, Dismiss 1:30 PM; 1 Van (District SUV)   
    Tue., 4/14  JV Boys Lacrosse  Fairfield Prep  Away - Fairfield University-Barlow Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 4/14  V Boys Tennis  Fairfield Prep  Home - Weston HS-WHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 4/14  JV Boys Tennis  Fairfield Prep  Home - Weston HS-WHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 4/14  V Girls Lacrosse  New Milford  Home - Weston HS-WHS Lower Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 4/14  JV Girls Lacrosse  New Milford  Home - Weston HS-WHS Lower Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 4/14  V Girls Tennis  Glastonbury  Home - Weston HS-WHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 4/14  JV Girls Tennis  Glastonbury  Home - Weston HS-WHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 4/15  V Baseball  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Away - Notre Dame - Fairfield -Fabbri Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  2:40 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 4/15  V Boys Tennis  Wilton  Home - Weston HS-WHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 4/15  JV Boys Tennis  Wilton  Home - Weston HS-WHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 4/15  V Softball  Bethel  Away - Bethel HS-Kisling Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  2:40 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 4/16  JV Baseball  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Home - Weston HS-Revson #2 (JV)
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 4/16  V Boys Lacrosse  Bunnell  Away - Bunnell HS-Bunnell Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  5:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 4/16  JV Boys Lacrosse  Bunnell  Away - Bunnell HS-Bunnell Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  3:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 4/16  V Girls Lacrosse  Bunnell  Home - Weston HS-WHS Lower Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 4/16  JV Girls Lacrosse  Bunnell  Home - Weston HS-WHS Lower Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 4/17  V Baseball  New Fairfield  Home - Weston HS-Revson #1 (Varsity)
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 4/17  V Softball  Abbott Tech  Away - Hatters Park-Danbury Hatters Park
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  9:30 AM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 4/18  V Baseball  Harding  Home - Weston HS-Revson #1 (Varsity)
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 4/18  JV Baseball  Pomperaug  Away - Pomperaug HS-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  8:15 AM (Baseball and Softball sharing a bus)   
    Sat., 4/18  V Boys Lacrosse  Connetquot (NY)  Away - Weston HS
     
    Cancelled  10:15 AM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 4/18  JV Softball  Pomperaug  Away - Pomperaug HS-Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  8:15 AM; 1 Bus (Baseball and Softball sharing a bus)   
    Mon., 4/20  V Baseball  Masuk  Away - Masuk HS-John Giampaolo Baseball Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  2:40 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 4/20  V Boys Golf  Joel Barlow  Home - Weston HS-Aspetuck Country Club
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 4/20  V Boys Tennis  Newtown  Home - Weston HS-WHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 4/20  V Girls Golf  Joel Barlow  Home - Weston HS-Aspetuck Country Club
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 4/20  V Girls Outdoor Track  Masuk, New Fairfield, Stratford  Home - Weston HS-WHS Track
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 4/20  V Softball  Immaculate  Away - Immaculate High-Softball
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  2:40 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 4/20  V Girls Tennis  Newtown  Away - Newtown HS-NHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  2:40 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 4/21  JV Baseball  Immaculate  Home - Weston HS-Revson #2 (JV)
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 4/21  V Boys Lacrosse  Newtown  Home - Weston HS-WHS Lower Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 4/21  JV Boys Lacrosse  Newtown  Home - Weston HS-WHS Lower Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 4/21  V Boys Outdoor Track  Masuk, New Fairfield, Stratford  Away - Masuk HS-Edmund Butler Track @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  2:40 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 4/21  V Girls Golf  Brookfield  Away - Sunset Hill Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  1:45 PM; 1 Van (District SUV)   
    Tue., 4/21  V Girls Lacrosse  Newtown  Away - Newtown HS-Blue and Gold Stadium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  3:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 4/21  JV Girls Lacrosse  Newtown  Away - Newtown HS-Blue and Gold Stadium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  3:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 4/22  V Baseball  New Fairfield  Away - New Fairfield High-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  2:40 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 4/22  V Boys Golf  Joel Barlow  Away - Redding Country Club
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  1:45 PM; 1 Van (District SUV)   
    Wed., 4/22  V Boys Tennis  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  2:40 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 4/22  JV Boys Tennis  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Tomlinson MS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  2:40 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 4/22  V Softball  New Fairfield  Away - New Fairfield High-Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  2:40 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 4/22  V Girls Tennis  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Home - Weston HS-WHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 4/23  JV Baseball  New Fairfield  Home - Weston HS-Revson #2 (JV)
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 4/23  V Boys Lacrosse  New Fairfield  Away - New Fairfield High-Rebel Turf
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  2:40 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 4/23  JV Boys Lacrosse  New Fairfield  Away - New Fairfield High-Rebel Turf
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  4:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 4/23  V Boys Tennis  New Fairfield  Home - Weston HS-WHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 4/23  V Girls Golf  Joel Barlow  Away - Redding Country Club
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  2:00 PM; 1 Van (District SUV)   
    Thu., 4/23  V Girls Lacrosse  New Fairfield  Home - Weston HS-WHS Lower Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 4/23  JV Girls Lacrosse  New Fairfield  Home - Weston HS-WHS Lower Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 4/23  JV Softball  New Fairfield  Home - Weston HS-Softball - MS Field (JV)
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 4/23  V Girls Tennis  New Fairfield  Away - New Fairfield High-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  2:40 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 4/24  V Baseball  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Home - Weston HS-Revson #1 (Varsity)
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 4/24  V Softball  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Home - Weston HS-Softball - North House Field (Hurlbutt El. School)
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 4/25  JV Baseball  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Away - Notre Dame - Fairfield -Fabbri Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  2:40 PM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 4/25  V Boys Outdoor Track  O'Grady Relays at Danbury HS  Away - Not Listed
     
    Cancelled  7:30 AM, Return 1:00 PM   
    Sat., 4/25  V Girls Lacrosse  Brien McMahon  Home - Weston HS-WHS Lower Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 4/25  JV Girls Lacrosse  Brien McMahon  Home - Weston HS-WHS Lower Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 4/25  V Girls Outdoor Track  O'Grady Relays at Danbury HS  Away - Not Listed
     
    Cancelled  7:30 AM, Return 1:00 PM; 2 Buses   
    Mon., 4/27  V Baseball  Bethel  Home - Weston HS-Revson #1 (Varsity)
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 4/27  V Boys Golf  Newtown  Home - Weston HS-Aspetuck Country Club
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 4/27  V Boys Tennis  New Milford  Away - New Milford HS-Tennis Courts - NMHS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  2:40 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 4/27  V Girls Golf  Immaculate  Home - Weston HS-Aspetuck Country Club
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 4/27  V Girls Outdoor Track  Joel Barlow, Pomperaug  Away - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  2:40 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 4/27  V Softball  Bethel  Home - Weston HS-Softball - North House Field (Hurlbutt El. School)
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 4/27  V Girls Tennis  New Milford  Home - Weston HS-WHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 4/28  JV Baseball  Bethel  Away - Bethel HS-Parloa Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  2:40 PM; 1 Bus (Baseball and Softball sharing a bus)   
    Tue., 4/28  V Boys Golf  Masuk  Away - Whitney Farms Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  1:45 PM; 1 Van (District SUV)   
    Tue., 4/28  V Boys Lacrosse  Brookfield  Home - Weston HS-WHS Lower Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 4/28  JV Boys Lacrosse  Brookfield  Home - Weston HS-WHS Lower Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 4/28  V Boys Outdoor Track  Pomperaug, Joel Barlow  Away - Pomperaug HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  2:40 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 4/28  V Girls Golf  Newtown  Home - Weston HS-Aspetuck Country Club
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 4/28  V Girls Lacrosse  Brookfield  Away - Brookfield HS-BHS Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  2:40 PM   
    Tue., 4/28  JV Girls Lacrosse  Brookfield  Away - Brookfield HS-BHS Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  2:40 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 4/28  JV Softball  Bethel  Away - Bethel HS-Kisling Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  2:40 PM; 1 Bus (Baseball and Softball sharing a bus)   
    Wed., 4/29  V Baseball  Kolbe Cathedral  Away - Seaside Park-Field #1
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  2:40 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 4/29  V Boys Tennis  Joel Barlow  Home - Weston HS-WHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 4/29  V Softball  Kolbe Cathedral  Away - Cal Ripken Field-Longfellow Park
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  2:40 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 4/29  V Girls Tennis  Joel Barlow  Away - Joel Barlow HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  2:40 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 4/30  V Boys Lacrosse  Bethel  Away - Bethel HS-DeSantis Field at Bethel High
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  3:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 4/30  JV Boys Lacrosse  Bethel  Away - Bethel HS-DeSantis Field at Bethel High
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  5:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 4/30  V Boys Tennis  Brookfield  Away - Brookfield HS-BHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  2:40 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 4/30  V Girls Golf  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Away - Fairchild Wheeler Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  2:00 PM; 1 Van (District SUV)   
    Thu., 4/30  V Girls Lacrosse  Bethel  Home - Weston HS-WHS Lower Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 4/30  JV Girls Lacrosse  Bethel  Home - Weston HS-WHS Lower Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 4/30  V Girls Tennis  Brookfield  Home - Weston HS-WHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 5/1  V Baseball  Pomperaug  Away - Pomperaug HS-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  2:40 PM (Baseball and Softball sharing a bus)   
    Fri., 5/1  V Softball  Pomperaug  Away - Pomperaug HS-Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  2:40 PM; 1 Bus (Baseball and Softball sharing a bus)   
    Sat., 5/2  JV Baseball  Pomperaug  Home - Weston HS-Revson #2 (JV)
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 5/2  V Boys Lacrosse  Fordham Prep (NY)  Away - Fordham Prep School
     
    Cancelled  1:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 5/2  JV Boys Lacrosse  Fordham Prep (NY)  Home - Weston HS-WHS Lower Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 5/2  JV Softball  Pomperaug  Home - Weston HS-Softball - MS Field (JV)
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 5/4  V Baseball  Masuk  Home - Weston HS-Revson #1 (Varsity)
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 5/4  V Boys Golf  Masuk  Home - Weston HS-Aspetuck Country Club
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 5/4  V Boys Tennis  Bunnell  Home - Weston HS-WHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 5/4  V Girls Golf  Masuk  Home - Weston HS-Aspetuck Country Club
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 5/4  V Girls Outdoor Track  Bethel, Brookfield, Bunnell  Away - Bethel HS-BHS track
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  2:40 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 5/4  V Softball  Masuk  Home - Weston HS-Softball - North House Field (Hurlbutt El. School)
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 5/4  V Girls Tennis  Bunnell  Away - Bunnell HS-Bunnell Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 5/5  JV Baseball  Masuk  Away - Masuk HS-John Giampaolo Baseball Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 5/5  V Boys Lacrosse  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Home - Weston HS-WHS Lower Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 5/5  V Boys Outdoor Track  Bethel, Brookfield, Bunnell  Home - Weston HS-WHS Track
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 5/5  V Girls Golf  Bunnell  Away - Bunnell HS-Oronoque C.C.
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  1:45 PM; 1 Van (District SUV)   
    Tue., 5/5  V Girls Lacrosse  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Away - Notre Dame - Fairfield -Park Ave Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  4:15 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 5/5  JV Girls Lacrosse  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Away - Notre Dame - Fairfield -Park Ave Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  4:15 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 5/5  JV Softball  Masuk  Away - Wolfe Park-Field 4 (near Pond)
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  2:40 PM; 1 Bus (Baseball and Softball sharing a bus)   
    Wed., 5/6  V Baseball  Bunnell  Away - Bunnell HS-Bunnell Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  2:40 PM (Baseball and Softball sharing a bus)   
    Wed., 5/6  V Boys Golf  Pomperaug  Away - Pomperaug HS-Heritage Village Country Club
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  1:15 PM; 1 Van (District SUV)   
    Wed., 5/6  V Boys Tennis  Immaculate  Away - Immaculate HS-Rogers Park, Danbury
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 5/6  V Softball  Bunnell  Away - Bunnell HS-Bunnell Softball FIeld
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  2:40 PM; 1 Bus (Baseball and Softball sharing a bus)   
    Wed., 5/6  V Girls Tennis  Immaculate  Home - Weston HS-WHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 5/7  V Baseball  New Milford  Home - Weston HS-Revson #1 (Varsity)
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 5/7  JV Baseball  Bunnell  Home - Weston HS-Revson #2 (JV)
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 5/7  V Boys Tennis  Masuk  Away - Wolfe Park-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  2:40 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 5/7  V Girls Lacrosse  Trumbull  Home - Weston HS-WHS Lower Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 5/7  JV Girls Lacrosse  Trumbull  Home - Weston HS-WHS Lower Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 5/7  V Softball  New Milford  Home - Weston HS-Softball - North House Field (Hurlbutt El. School)
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 5/7  JV Softball  Bunnell  Home - Weston HS-Softball - MS Field (JV)
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 5/7  V Girls Tennis  Masuk  Home - Weston HS-WHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 5/7  Miscellaneous Events  SWC Leadership Dinner  Home - TBA
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/8  Miscellaneous Events  WHS PROM  Home - TBA
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/9  JV Baseball  New Milford  Away - New Milford HS-Baseball Sub Varsity Field - NMHS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  1:15 PM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 5/9  V Boys Lacrosse  Daniel Hand  Away - Madison Surf Club-Strong Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  12:00 PM   
    Sat., 5/9  JV Boys Lacrosse  Daniel Hand  Away - Madison Surf Club-Strong Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  10:15 AM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 5/9  V Boys Outdoor Track  Loucks Games - White Plains  Away - Not Listed
     
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 5/9  V Girls Lacrosse  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde HS-Tetreau/Davis Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  12:15 PM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 5/9  JV Girls Lacrosse  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde HS-Fairfield Warde Grass Utility Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  12:15 PM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 5/9  V Girls Outdoor Track  Loucks Games - White Plains  Away - Not Listed
     
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 5/9  JV Softball  New Milford  Away - New Milford HS-Softball JV Field - NMHS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  1:15 PM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 5/9  Miscellaneous Events  Special Olympics  Home - Weston HS-WHS Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 5/11  V Baseball  Newtown  Away - Fairfield Hills-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  4:30 PM; 1 Bus ()   
    Mon., 5/11  V Boys Golf  Stratford  Home - Weston HS-Aspetuck Country Club
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 5/11  V Boys Tennis  Bethel  Away - Bethel HS-BHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  2:40 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 5/11  V Girls Golf  Stratford  Home - Weston HS-Aspetuck Country Club
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 5/11  V Girls Outdoor Track  Newtown, New Milford  Away - Newtown HS-Blue and Gold Stadium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  2:40 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 5/11  V Softball  Newtown  Away - Treadwell Park-Treadwell Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  5:15 PM; 1 Bus ()   
    Mon., 5/11  V Girls Tennis  Bethel  Home - Weston HS-WHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 5/12  JV Baseball  Newtown  Home - Weston HS-Revson #2 (JV)
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 5/12  V Boys Lacrosse  Masuk  Home - Weston HS-WHS Lower Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 5/12  JV Boys Lacrosse  Masuk  Home - Weston HS-WHS Lower Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 5/12  V Boys Outdoor Track  New Milford, Newtown  Away - New Milford HS-Joe Wiser Stadium - NMHS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  2:40 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 5/12  V Girls Lacrosse  Stamford  Away - Stamford HS-Boyle Stadium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  2:40 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 5/12  JV Girls Lacrosse  Stamford  Away - Stamford HS-Boyle Stadium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  2:40 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 5/12  JV Softball  Newtown  Home - Weston HS-Softball - MS Field (JV)
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 5/13  V Baseball  Stratford  Home - Weston HS-Revson #1 (Varsity)
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 5/13  V Boys Golf  Pomperaug  Home - Weston HS-Aspetuck Country Club
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 5/13  V Softball  Stratford  Home - Weston HS-Softball - North House Field (Hurlbutt El. School)
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 5/14  JV Baseball  Stratford  Away - Wooster MS Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  2:40 PM (Baseball and Softball sharing a bus)   
    Thu., 5/14  V Boys Lacrosse  Joel Barlow  Home - Weston HS-WHS Lower Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 5/14  JV Boys Lacrosse  Joel Barlow  Home - Weston HS-WHS Lower Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 5/14  V Boys Tennis  Pomperaug  Home - Weston HS-WHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 5/14  V Girls Lacrosse  Joel Barlow  Away - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  4:15 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 5/14  JV Girls Lacrosse  Joel Barlow  Away - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  4:15 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 5/14  JV Softball  Stratford  Away - Birdseye Rec Complex-Birdseye 2
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  2:40 PM; 1 Bus (Baseball and Softball sharing a bus)   
    Thu., 5/14  V Girls Tennis  Pomperaug  Away - Edgewood Bath and Tennis Club
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  2:40 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 5/15  V Baseball  Brookfield  Home - Weston HS-Revson #1 (Varsity)
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 5/15  V Softball  Brookfield  Home - Weston HS-Softball - North House Field (Hurlbutt El. School)
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 5/16  JV Baseball  Brookfield  Away - Brookfield HS-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  2:40 PM (Baseball and Softball sharing a bus)   
    Sat., 5/16  V Boys Lacrosse  Guilford  Home - Weston HS-WHS Lower Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 5/16  JV Boys Lacrosse  Guilford  Home - Weston HS-WHS Lower Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 5/16  JV Softball  Brookfield  Away - Brookfield HS-BHS Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  2:40 PM; 1 Bus (Baseball and Softball sharing a bus)   
    Mon., 5/18  V Baseball  Joel Barlow  Away - Joel Barlow HS-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  2:40 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 5/18  V Boys Golf  New Fairfield  Home - Weston HS-Aspetuck Country Club
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 5/18  V Boys Lacrosse  Pomperaug  Home - Weston HS-WHS Lower Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 5/18  JV Boys Lacrosse  Pomperaug  Home - Weston HS-WHS Lower Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 5/18  V Girls Golf  Newtown  Home - Newtown Country Club
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  1:45 PM; 1 Van (District SUV)   
    Mon., 5/18  V Girls Lacrosse  Pomperaug  Away - Pomperaug HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  3:15 AM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 5/18  JV Girls Lacrosse  Pomperaug  Away - Pomperaug HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  3:15 AM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 5/18  V Girls Outdoor Track  Immaculate, Kolbe Cathedral, Notre Dame-Fairfield  Home - Weston HS-WHS Track
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 5/18  V Softball  Joel Barlow  Away - Joel Barlow High-Field E (Softball)
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  2:45 PM; 1 Bus (Share with Baseball)   
    Mon., 5/18  V Girls Tennis  Stratford  Home - Weston HS-WHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 5/19  V Baseball  Immaculate  Home - Weston HS-Revson #1 (Varsity)
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 5/19  V Boys Lacrosse  Notre Dame-West Haven  Away - Notre Dame HS-Veteran's Stadium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  TBA; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 5/19  JV Boys Lacrosse  Notre Dame-West Haven  Away - Notre Dame HS-Veteran's Stadium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  TBA; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 5/19  V Boys Outdoor Track  Immaculate, Kolbe Cathedral, Notre Dame-Fairfield  Home - Weston HS-WHS Track
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 5/19  V Girls Golf  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Home - Weston HS-Aspetuck Country Club
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 5/19  V Softball  Immaculate  Home - Weston HS-Softball - North House Field (Hurlbutt El. School)
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 5/20  JV Baseball  Joel Barlow  Home - Weston HS-Revson #2 (JV)
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 5/20  V Boys Golf  Bunnell  Away - Bunnell HS-Oronoque C.C.
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  1:45 PM (District SUV)   
    Thu., 5/21  JV Baseball  Immaculate  Away - Immaculate High-Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  2:40 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 5/21  V Boys Golf  Immaculate  Home - Weston HS-Aspetuck Country Club
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 5/21  V Boys Golf  CHAPPA Tournament  Away - Not Listed
     
    Cancelled  TBA; 1 Van (District SUV)   
    Thu., 5/21  V Boys Outdoor Track  Freshmen Meet  Away - Bethel HS-BHS track
     
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 5/21  V Girls Golf  Masuk  Away - Whitney Farms Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  1:45 PM, Dismiss 1:30 PM; 1 Van (District SUV)   
    Tue., 5/26  V Boys Golf  Bethel  Away - Bethel HS-Connecticut Country Club
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  2:05 PM, Dismiss 1:45 PM; 1 Van (District SUV)   
    Tue., 5/26  V Boys Outdoor Track  SWC Championships  Away - Bethel HS-BHS track
     
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 5/26  V Girls Golf  Bunnell  Home - Weston HS-Aspetuck Country Club
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 5/26  V Girls Outdoor Track  SWC Track and Field Championships  Away - Bethel HS-BHS track
     
    Cancelled