Woodstock Academy 2019-20 Athletic Events Schedule
644 Events Listed
  • Sport(s): All
  • Level(s): All
  • Event Types: Game, Scrimmage, Postseason

    || Go Back ||

  • Date Sport Opponent H/A-Facility Time/Result Bus
    Time
    Note
    Sat., 8/31  V Football  North Smithfield (RI) (Scrim.)  Away - North Smithfield HS-Stadium
     
    11:00 a.m.  TBA   
    Sun., 9/1  V Field Hockey  Scrimmages @ Enfield High School  Away - Not Listed
     
    11:05 a.m.  TBA   
    Sun., 9/1  V Field Hockey  Scrimmages @ Enfield High School  Away - Not Listed
     
    11:05 a.m.  TBA   
    Tue., 9/3  V Girls Volleyball  Scrimmage vs. Shephard Hill  Home - Woodstock Academy North Campus-Alumni Field House Main Court
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/6  V Football  Windham  Home - Woodstock Academy North Campus-Default Facility
    [Directions] 
    1:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/6  V Football  Windham  Home - Woodstock Academy North Campus-Default Facility
    [Directions] 
    1:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/6  V Football  Windham  Home - Woodstock Academy North Campus-Default Facility
    [Directions] 
    1:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/6  V Football  Quinebaug Valley (Scrim.)  Away - Ellis R V Tech School-Football Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/7  V Boys Cross Country  Windham Invitational  Away - Not Listed
     
    TBA  TBA   
    Sat., 9/7  V Girls Cross Country  Windham Invitational  Away - Not Listed
     
    TBA  TBA   
    Sat., 9/7  V Girls Soccer  Girls' Soccer Jamboree  Away - Ellington HS-Soccer Field
     
    10:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 9/9  V Boys Soccer  TBA  Home - Charles Bentley Athletic Complex-Bentley Main Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/9  V Girls Soccer  TBA  Home - Charles Bentley Athletic Complex- Bentley Varsity Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 9/10  V Boys Cross Country  Killingly, Waterford, Wheeler  Away - Owen Bell Park -Owen Bell Park Killingly Varsity Team
    [Directions] 
    Wheeler 15-50 W; Killingly 15-50 W; Waterford 23-48 L  2:30 PM; 1 Bus (both teams on same bus)   
    Tue., 9/10  FR Boys Soccer  Tourtellotte (Scrim.)  Home - Charles Bentley Athletic Complex-Bentley Side Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/10  V Girls Cross Country  Killingly, Waterford, Wheeler  Away - Owen Bell Park
    [Directions] 
    Wheeler 15-50 W; Killingly 15-50 W; Waterford 16-47 W  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 9/10  V Girls Soccer  Tourtellotte  Away - Tourtellotte Memorial HS-TMHS Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 9/12  FM Football  Ledyard  Home - Woodstock Academy South Campus-South Campus Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/12  V Boys Soccer  Fitch  Away - Poquonnock Plains Park-Soccer/Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    L 4-1  2:30 PM; 1 Bus (Boys Varsity with Girls JV)   
    Thu., 9/12  V Girls Soccer  Plainfield  Away - Plainfield HS Athletic Upper Complex-Varsity Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    L 5-3  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 9/12  JV Girls Soccer  Fitch  Away - Poquonnock Plains Park-Soccer/Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus (Girls riding with Boys Varsity)   
    Fri., 9/13  V Football  Ledyard  Away - Ledyard HS-Bill Mignault Field
    [Directions] 
    W 31-27  3:15 PM; 2 Buses   
    Fri., 9/13  V Girls Volleyball  Coventry  Away - Coventry HS-Hurlock Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 3-2  2:30 PM; 1 Bus (Freshman, JV and Varsity on one bus)   
    Fri., 9/13  JV Girls Volleyball  Coventry  Away - Coventry HS-Hurlock Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 9/13  FR Girls Volleyball  Coventry  Away - Coventry HS-CHS Old Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 9/14  V Boys Soccer  Valley Regional  Home - Charles Bentley Athletic Complex-Bentley Main Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    L 4-0     
    Sat., 9/14  V Field Hockey  East Catholic  Home - Charles Bentley Athletic Complex-Bentley Turf
    [Directions] 
    W 9-0     
    Sat., 9/14  JV Field Hockey  East Catholic  Home - Charles Bentley Athletic Complex-Bentley Turf
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 9/14  V Girls Soccer  Valley Regional  Home - Charles Bentley Athletic Complex- Bentley Varsity Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    W 2-0     
    Sat., 9/14  V Girls Volleyball  Greenwich  Away - Greenwich HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 3-0  7:15 AM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 9/14  JV Girls Volleyball  Greenwich  Away - Greenwich HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.  7:15 AM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 9/14  FR Girls Volleyball  Greenwich  Away - Greenwich HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.  7:15 AM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 9/16  JV Boys Soccer  Waterford  Home - Charles Bentley Athletic Complex-Bentley Side Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/16  V Girls Soccer  Waterford  Home - Charles Bentley Athletic Complex-Bentley Main Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    W 4-0     
    Mon., 9/16  V Girls Volleyball  Waterford  Away - Waterford HS - official -Francis X. Sweeney Field House
    [Directions] 
    L 3-0     
    Mon., 9/16  JV Girls Volleyball  Waterford  Away - Waterford HS - official site-Francis X. Sweeney Field House - VB Court 2
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  12:00 PM   
    Mon., 9/16  FR Girls Volleyball  Waterford  Away - Waterford HS-Francis X. Sweeney Field House - VB Court 3
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/17  V Boys Cross Country  Ledyard, Norwich Free Academy  Home - Stonebridge Field
    [Directions] 
    NFA 20-42 L; Ledyard 23-38 L     
    Tue., 9/17  V Boys Soccer  Ledyard  Home - Charles Bentley Athletic Complex-Bentley Main Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    L 3-1     
    Tue., 9/17  FR Boys Soccer  East Lyme  Home - Charles Bentley Athletic Complex- Bentley Varsity Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/17  V Girls Cross Country  Ledyard, Norwich Free Academy  Home - Stonebridge Field
    [Directions] 
    NFA 25-33 L; Ledyard 23-34 W     
    Tue., 9/17  V Field Hockey  East Lyme  Home - Charles Bentley Athletic Complex-Bentley Turf
    [Directions] 
    L 1-0  12:00 PM   
    Tue., 9/17  JV Field Hockey  East Lyme  Home - Charles Bentley Athletic Complex-Bentley Turf
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  12:00 PM   
    Tue., 9/17  JV Girls Soccer  Ledyard  Home - Charles Bentley Athletic Complex-Bentley Side Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/18  V Girls Volleyball  Lyman Memorial  Home - Woodstock Academy North Campus-Alumni Field House Main Court
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Wed., 9/18  JV Girls Volleyball  Lyman Memorial  Home - Woodstock Academy North Campus-Alumni Field House Main Court
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/19  FM Football  Windham  Away - Windham HS
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/19  JV Boys Soccer  Fitch  Home - Charles Bentley Athletic Complex-Bentley Side Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/19  V Girls Soccer  Fitch  Home - Charles Bentley Athletic Complex-Bentley Main Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    W 5-0     
    Fri., 9/20  V Boys Soccer  East Lyme  Away - East Lyme HS-Dick North Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    L 4-2     
    Fri., 9/20  V Field Hockey  Fitch  Home - Charles Bentley Athletic Complex-Bentley Turf
    [Directions] 
    W 2-1     
    Fri., 9/20  JV Field Hockey  Fitch  Home - Charles Bentley Athletic Complex-Bentley Turf
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/20  JV Girls Soccer  East Lyme  Away - East Lyme HS-Bride Brook Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/20  V Girls Volleyball  Bacon Academy  Home - Woodstock Academy North Campus-Alumni Field House Main Court
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Fri., 9/20  JV Girls Volleyball  Bacon Academy  Home - Woodstock Academy North Campus-Alumni Field House Main Court
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/20  FR Girls Volleyball  Bacon Academy  Home - Woodstock Academy North Campus-Alumni Field House Side Court
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/21  V Football  Windham  Home - Charles Bentley Athletic Complex-Bentley Turf
    [Directions] 
    W 19-8     
    Sat., 9/21  V Field Hockey  Enfield  Away - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    L 3-1     
    Sat., 9/21  JV Field Hockey  Enfield  Away - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    12:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/21  V Girls Soccer  Burrillville (RI)  Home - Woodstock Academy South Campus-South Campus Turf
    [Directions] 
    W 6-0     
    Mon., 9/23  FM Football  Quinebaug Valley  Home - Woodstock Academy South Campus-South Campus Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/23  JV Boys Soccer  East Lyme  Away - East Lyme HS-Back Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/23  V Girls Soccer  East Lyme  Away - East Lyme HS-Dick North Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    L 4-1     
    Mon., 9/23  V Girls Volleyball  Conard  Away - Conard HS-Conard High School - Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 3-1     
    Mon., 9/23  JV Girls Volleyball  Conard  Away - Conard HS-Conard High School - Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/23  FR Girls Volleyball  Conard  Away - Conard HS-Conard High School - Back Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/24  V Boys Soccer  Stonington  Home - Charles Bentley Athletic Complex-Bentley Main Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    L 5-0     
    Tue., 9/24  V Field Hockey  Stonington  Home - Charles Bentley Athletic Complex-Bentley Turf
    [Directions] 
    L 2-1     
    Tue., 9/24  JV Field Hockey  Stonington  Home - Charles Bentley Athletic Complex-Bentley Turf
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/24  JV Girls Soccer  Stonington  Home - Charles Bentley Athletic Complex-Bentley Side Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/25  JV Boys Soccer  Norwich Free Academy  Home - Charles Bentley Athletic Complex-Bentley Side Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/25  V Girls Soccer  Norwich Free Academy  Home - Charles Bentley Athletic Complex-Bentley Main Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    W 3-2     
    Thu., 9/26  V Boys Soccer  Norwich Free Academy  Away - Rec Fields-Fontaine
    [Directions] 
    L 3-0     
    Thu., 9/26  V Field Hockey  Norwich Free Academy  Home - Charles Bentley Athletic Complex-Bentley Turf
    [Directions] 
    W 6-0  12:00 PM   
    Thu., 9/26  JV Field Hockey  Norwich Free Academy  Home - Adams MS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 9/26  JV Girls Soccer  Norwich Free Academy  Away - Red McKeon Park-Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/26  V Girls Volleyball  East Lyme  Away - East Lyme HS-North Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Thu., 9/26  JV Girls Volleyball  East Lyme  Away - East Lyme HS-North Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  12:00 PM   
    Thu., 9/26  FR Girls Volleyball  East Lyme  Away - East Lyme HS-South Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  12:00 PM   
    Fri., 9/27  V Girls Volleyball  Fitch  Home - Woodstock Academy North Campus-Alumni Field House Main Court
    [Directions] 
    W 3-1     
    Fri., 9/27  JV Girls Volleyball  Fitch  Home - Woodstock Academy North Campus-Alumni Field House Main Court
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/27  FR Girls Volleyball  Fitch  Home - Woodstock Academy North Campus-Alumni Field House Side Court
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/28  V Boys Cross Country  Ocean State Invitational  Away - Not Listed
     
    TBA  TBA   
    Sat., 9/28  V Football  Amistad  Away - Amistad HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    W 36-0  12:00 PM   
    Sat., 9/28  V Girls Cross Country  Ocean State Invite  Away - Not Listed
     
    TBA  TBA   
    Sat., 9/28  V Field Hockey  Valley Regional  Home - Charles Bentley Athletic Complex-Bentley Turf
    [Directions] 
    L 1-3     
    Sat., 9/28  JV Field Hockey  Valley Regional  Home - Charles Bentley Athletic Complex-Bentley Turf
    [Directions] 
    12:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/30  FR Boys Soccer  Lyman Memorial  Home - Woodstock Academy South Campus-South Campus Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 9/30  V Girls Volleyball  Norwich Free Academy  Away - Norwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 3-2     
    Mon., 9/30  JV Girls Volleyball  Norwich Free Academy  Away - Norwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  12:00 PM   
    Mon., 9/30  FR Girls Volleyball  Norwich Free Academy  Away - Norwich Free Academy-Norton Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  12:00 PM   
    Tue., 10/1  V Boys Cross Country  Fitch, Bacon Academy  Away - Haley Farm State Park
    [Directions] 
    Fitch 21-37 L; Bacon Academy 22-33 L  1:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 10/1  V Girls Cross Country  Fitch, Bacon Academy  Away - Haley Farm State Park
    [Directions] 
    Fitch 15-36 W; Bacon Academy 20-35 W  1:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 10/1  V Field Hockey  Waterford  Home - Charles Bentley Athletic Complex-Bentley Turf
    [Directions] 
    L 2-0     
    Tue., 10/1  JV Field Hockey  Waterford  Home - Charles Bentley Athletic Complex-Bentley Turf
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/2  FM Football  Plainfield  Away - Plainfield HS Athletic Lower Complex-PHS Track/Football Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  12:00 PM   
    Wed., 10/2  JV Girls Soccer  TBA  Home - Woodstock Academy South Campus-South Campus Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 10/2  V Girls Volleyball  Ledyard  Away - Ledyard HS-Judy Standish Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 10/2  JV Girls Volleyball  Ledyard  Away - Ledyard HS-Judy Standish Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  2:30 PM   
    Wed., 10/2  FR Girls Volleyball  Ledyard  Away - Ledyard HS-Auxiliary Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 10/3  V Boys Soccer  New London  Home - Charles Bentley Athletic Complex-Bentley Main Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    W 8-1     
    Thu., 10/3  FR Boys Soccer  Norwich Free Academy  Away - Red McKeon Park-Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 10/3  JV Field Hockey  @ Pomfret  Away - Pomfret School
     
    4:15 p.m.  TBA   
    Fri., 10/4  V Boys Cross Country  Auburn (MA)  Away - Auburn HS-Hogan Ice Rink
     
    Auburn 21-40 W  1:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 10/4  V Girls Cross Country  Auburn (MA)  Away - Auburn HS-Hogan Ice Rink
     
    15-48 W  1:30 AM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 10/4  V Girls Soccer  Killingly  Away - Killingly HS-Football Field
    [Directions] 
    W 5-1     
    Fri., 10/4  V Girls Volleyball  Killingly  Home - Woodstock Academy North Campus-Alumni Field House Main Court
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Fri., 10/4  JV Girls Volleyball  Killingly  Home - Woodstock Academy North Campus-Alumni Field House Main Court
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/4  FR Girls Volleyball  Killingly  Home - Woodstock Academy North Campus-Alumni Field House Side Court
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/5  V Football  Plainfield  Home - Charles Bentley Athletic Complex-Bentley Turf
    [Directions] 
    L 19-30     
    Sat., 10/5  V Boys Soccer  Amherst Regional (MA)  Home - Charles Bentley Athletic Complex-Bentley Main Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    L 4-1     
    Sat., 10/5  V Field Hockey  Killingly  Home - Charles Bentley Athletic Complex-Bentley Turf
    [Directions] 
    W 1-0     
    Sat., 10/5  JV Field Hockey  Killingly  Home - Charles Bentley Athletic Complex-Bentley Turf
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/5  JV Girls Soccer  Bacon Academy  Away - Bacon Academy-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.  9:15 AM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 10/7  V Boys Soccer  East Lyme  Home - Charles Bentley Athletic Complex-Bentley Main Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    L 3-2     
    Mon., 10/7  JV Boys Soccer  Fitch  Away - Poquonnock Plains Park-Soccer/Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 10/7  V Girls Soccer  Fitch  Away - Poquonnock Plains Park-Soccer/Lacrosse Field 2
    [Directions] 
    L 2-1  2:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 10/7  V Girls Volleyball  Griswold  Away - Griswold HS-GHS Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 10/7  JV Girls Volleyball  Griswold  Away - Griswold HS-GHS Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 10/7  FR Girls Volleyball  Griswold  Away - Griswold HS-GMS Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 10/8  JV Field Hockey  TBA  Home - Charles Bentley Athletic Complex-Bentley Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/8  JV Girls Soccer  East Lyme  Home - Charles Bentley Athletic Complex-Bentley Side Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/9  JV Boys Soccer  Stonington  Home - Charles Bentley Athletic Complex-Bentley Side Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/9  FR Boys Soccer  Lyman Memorial  Home - Woodstock Academy South Campus-South Campus Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/9  V Girls Soccer  Stonington  Home - Charles Bentley Athletic Complex-Bentley Turf
    [Directions] 
    W 3-1     
    Wed., 10/9  V Girls Volleyball  East Lyme  Home - Woodstock Academy North Campus-Alumni Field House Main Court
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Wed., 10/9  JV Girls Volleyball  East Lyme  Home - Woodstock Academy North Campus-Alumni Field House Main Court
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/9  FR Girls Volleyball  East Lyme  Home - Woodstock Academy North Campus-Alumni Field House Side Court
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/11  V Boys Cross Country  East Lyme  Away - East Lyme HS-Rocky Neck State Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/11  V Football  Capital/Achievement  Away - Annie Fisher Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    W 7-6  TBA   
    Fri., 10/11  FR Boys Soccer  East Lyme  Away - East Lyme HS-Back Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/11  V Girls Cross Country  East Lyme  Away - East Lyme HS-Rocky Neck State Park
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/12  V Boys Cross Country  Wickham Park Invitational  Away - Not Listed
     
    9:00 a.m.  TBA   
    Sat., 10/12  V Girls Cross Country  Wickham Park Invitational  Away - Not Listed
     
    TBA  TBA   
    Sat., 10/12  V Girls Soccer  St. Paul Catholic  Away - St. Paul Catholic HS-McPhee Field / Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    T 1-1     
    Sat., 10/12  JV Girls Soccer  St. Paul Catholic  Away - St. Paul Catholic HS-Upper Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/14  V Girls Volleyball  Fitch  Away - Fitch HS-Big Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 3-1     
    Mon., 10/14  JV Girls Volleyball  Fitch  Away - Fitch HS-Big Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/14  FR Girls Volleyball  Fitch  Away - Fitch HS-Small Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/15  V Field Hockey  East Lyme  Away - East Lyme HS-Dick North Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    L 2-1     
    Tue., 10/15  JV Field Hockey  East Lyme  Away - East Lyme HS-Back Field Hockey Field
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/15  JV Girls Soccer  Stonington  Away - Stonington HS-SHS Multi-Purpose Rec. Grass
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 10/16  FM Football  Portsmouth Abbey (RI)  Home - Woodstock Academy South Campus-South Campus Turf
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/16  JV Boys Soccer  East Lyme  Home - Charles Bentley Athletic Complex-Bentley Side Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/16  FR Boys Soccer  Bacon Academy  Away - Bacon Academy-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/16  V Girls Soccer  East Lyme  Home - Charles Bentley Athletic Complex-Bentley Main Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    L 2-0     
    Wed., 10/16  V Girls Volleyball  Norwich Free Academy  Home - Woodstock Academy North Campus-Alumni Field House Main Court
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Wed., 10/16  JV Girls Volleyball  Norwich Free Academy  Home - Woodstock Academy North Campus-Alumni Field House Main Court
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/16  FR Girls Volleyball  Norwich Free Academy  Home - Woodstock Academy North Campus-Alumni Field House Side Court
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/17  V Field Hockey  Fitch  Away - Fitch HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    L 5-0     
    Thu., 10/17  JV Field Hockey  Fitch  Away - Fitch HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/18  V Boys Soccer  Auburn (MA)  Away - Auburn HS-Soccer Field
     
    T 1-1     
    Fri., 10/18  JV Boys Soccer  Auburn (MA)  Home - Charles Bentley Athletic Complex-Bentley Side Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/18  JV Girls Soccer  Auburn (MA)  Home - Charles Bentley Athletic Complex-Bentley Main Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/19  V Boys Soccer  Coginchaug  Away - Coginchaug Regional HS-CRHS Stadium Field & Track
    [Directions] 
    T 1-1  9:45 AM   
    Sat., 10/19  V Field Hockey  Wethersfield  Away - Wethersfield HS-Cottone Field
    [Directions] 
    L 2-0  12:00 PM   
    Sat., 10/19  JV Field Hockey  Wethersfield  Away - Wethersfield HS-Cottone Field
    [Directions] 
    11:15 a.m.  12:00 PM   
    Sat., 10/19  V Girls Soccer  Auburn (MA)  Away - Auburn HS-Soccer Field
     
    W 6-0  TBA   
    Sat., 10/19  V Girls Volleyball  Darien  Home - Woodstock Academy North Campus-Alumni Field House Main Court
    [Directions] 
    W 3-1     
    Sat., 10/19  JV Girls Volleyball  Darien  Home - Woodstock Academy North Campus-Alumni Field House Main Court
    [Directions] 
    10:30 a.m.     
    Mon., 10/21  V Boys Cross Country  ECC Cross Country Championship at Norwich Golf Course  Away - Norwich Golf Course
     
    1:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/21  V Boys Soccer  Norwich Free Academy  Home - Charles Bentley Athletic Complex-Bentley Main Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    L 1-3     
    Mon., 10/21  FR Boys Soccer  Lyman Memorial  Away - Lyman Memorial HS-Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/21  V Girls Cross Country  ECC Cross Country Championship at Norwich Golf Course  Away - Norwich Golf Course
     
    1:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/21  JV Girls Soccer  Norwich Free Academy  Home - Charles Bentley Athletic Complex-Bentley Side Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/22  JV Boys Soccer  Norwich Free Academy  Away - Red McKeon Park-Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/22  V Field Hockey  Stonington  Away - Stonington HS-SHS Palmer Field (Turf)
    [Directions] 
    L 1-0     
    Tue., 10/22  JV Field Hockey  Stonington  Away - Stonington HS-SHS Palmer Field (Turf)
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 10/22  V Girls Soccer  Norwich Free Academy  Away - Rec Fields-Fontaine
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Wed., 10/23  FR Boys Soccer  TBA  Away - Bad SIte - Pomfret School-Thirds
     
    3:30 p.m.  TBA   
    Wed., 10/23  JV Girls Soccer  TBA  Away - Bad SIte - Pomfret School-Junior Varsity
     
    3:15 p.m.  TBA   
    Wed., 10/23  V Girls Volleyball  SMSA  Away - SMSA HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 3-2  1:45 PM, Dismiss 1:30 PM, Return 9:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 10/23  JV Girls Volleyball  SMSA  Away - SMSA HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  1:45 PM, Dismiss 1:30 PM, Return 9:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 10/24  V Boys Soccer  Waterford  Away - Waterford HS - official -Alumni Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    T 0-0     
    Thu., 10/24  FR Boys Soccer  Windham  Home - Woodstock Academy South Campus-South Campus Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/24  V Field Hockey  Norwich Free Academy  Away - Norwich Free Academy-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    W 6-2     
    Thu., 10/24  JV Field Hockey  Norwich Free Academy  Away - Norwich Free Academy-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/24  JV Girls Soccer  Waterford  Away - Waterford HS - official -Miner Lane Field #1
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/25  FM Football  Stonington  Away - Stonington HS-SHS Palmer Field (Turf)
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/25  JV Boys Soccer  Bacon Academy  Away - Bacon Academy-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/25  V Girls Soccer  Bacon Academy  Away - Bacon Academy-Football/ Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    W 1-0     
    Fri., 10/25  V Girls Volleyball  Newtown  Home - Woodstock Academy North Campus-Alumni Field House Main Court
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Fri., 10/25  JV Girls Volleyball  Newtown  Home - Woodstock Academy North Campus-Alumni Field House Main Court
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  12:00 PM   
    Fri., 10/25  FR Girls Volleyball  Newtown  Home - Woodstock Academy North Campus-Alumni Field House Side Court
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/26  V Boys Cross Country  CIAC Boys Class MM Divisional Championship  Away - Wickham Park
     
    1:35 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/26  V Football  Stonington  Home - Charles Bentley Athletic Complex-Bentley Turf
    [Directions] 
    W 14-7     
    Sat., 10/26  V Boys Soccer  Stonington  Away - Stonington HS-SHS Palmer Field (Turf)
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Sat., 10/26  V Girls Cross Country  CIAC Girls Class MM Divisional Championship  Away - Wickham Park
     
    1:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/28  V Boys Soccer  Windham  Home - Charles Bentley Athletic Complex-Bentley Turf
    [Directions] 
    L 4-2     
    Mon., 10/28  FR Boys Soccer  Norwich Free Academy  Home - Woodstock Academy South Campus-South Campus Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/29  V Field Hockey  Waterford  Away - Waterford HS - official -Alumni Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    L 2-1  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 10/29  JV Field Hockey  Waterford  Away - Waterford HS - official -Alumni Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 10/29  V Girls Soccer  Plainfield  Home - Charles Bentley Athletic Complex-Bentley Turf
    [Directions] 
    L 1-0     
    Tue., 10/29  V Girls Volleyball  Waterford  Home - Woodstock Academy North Campus-Alumni Field House Main Court
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Tue., 10/29  JV Girls Volleyball  Waterford  Home - Woodstock Academy North Campus-Alumni Field House Main Court
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/29  FR Girls Volleyball  Waterford  Home - Woodstock Academy North Campus-Alumni Field House Side Court
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/30  FM Football  Plainfield  Home - Woodstock Academy South Campus-South Campus Turf
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/30  V Boys Soccer  Bacon Academy  Away - Bacon Academy-Football/ Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    L 4-0  2:15 AM   
    Thu., 10/31  Unified Sports Soccer  Killingly (Scrim.)  Home - Woodstock Academy South Campus-South Campus Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 11/1  V Boys Cross Country  CIAC Boys State Open Championship  Away - Wickham Park
     
    2:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 11/1  V Girls Cross Country  CIAC Girls State Open Championship  Away - Wickham Park
     
    2:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 11/2  Boys Basketball  Prep Blue vs. NY International Academy  Home - Woodstock Academy North Campus-Alumni Field House Main Court
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 11/2  Boys Basketball  Prep Gold vs. Thetford Academy  Home - Woodstock Academy North Campus-Alumni Field House Main Court
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 11/2  V Football  Nonnewaug  Home - Woodstock Academy North Campus-Bentley Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    W 44-0     
    Sun., 11/3  Boys Basketball  Prep Blue vs. Thetford Academy (Canada)  Home - Woodstock Academy North Campus-Alumni Field House Main Court
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sun., 11/3  Boys Basketball  Prep Gold vs. NY International Academy  Home - Woodstock Academy North Campus-Alumni Field House Main Court
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 11/4  V Field Hockey  Killingly  Away - Killingly HS
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3  2:30 PM   
    Mon., 11/4  JV Field Hockey  Killingly  Away - Killingly HS
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 11/4  V Girls Volleyball  Killingly  Home - Woodstock Academy North Campus-Alumni Field House Main Court
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Tue., 11/5  V Girls Soccer  Plainfield  Away - Plainfield HS Athletic Upper Complex-Varsity Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 11/6  V Girls Soccer  Plainfield  Away - Plainfield HS Athletic Upper Complex-Varsity Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    L 2-1  12:00 PM   
    Wed., 11/6  V Girls Volleyball  Fitch  Home - Fitch HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 3-0     
    Thu., 11/7  FM Football  Bacon Academy  Home - Woodstock Academy South Campus-South Campus Turf
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 11/9  Boys Basketball  Prep Gold vs. Upper Room Christian Academy  Home - Woodstock Academy North Campus-Alumni Field House Main Court
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 11/9  Boys Basketball  Prep Blue vs. Upperroom Christian Academy  Home - Woodstock Academy North Campus-Alumni Field House Main Court
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 11/9  V Football  Bacon Academy  Away - Bacon Academy-Football/ Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    L 7-14     
    Mon., 11/11  V Girls Volleyball  Maloney  Home - Woodstock Academy North Campus-Alumni Field House Main Court
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Tue., 11/12  V Girls Soccer  East Haven  Home - Woodstock Academy North Campus-Bentley Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Thu., 11/14  FM Football  Waterford  Away - Waterford HS - official -Alumni Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/14  V Girls Soccer  Mercy  Away - Mercy HS-Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/14  V Girls Volleyball  Joel Barlow  Home - Woodstock Academy North Campus-Alumni Field House Main Court
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 11/15  Boys Basketball  Prep Gold vs. Rock Top Academy   Home - Woodstock Academy North Campus-Alumni Field House Main Court
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 11/16  Boys Basketball  Prep Blue vs. Hoosac  Home - Woodstock Academy North Campus-Alumni Field House Main Court
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 11/16  V Football  Waterford  Home - Charles Bentley Athletic Complex-Bentley Turf
    [Directions] 
    L 15-26     
    Sat., 11/16  V Girls Volleyball  Bristol Eastern  Away - Bristol Eastern HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 11/20  V Girls Volleyball  Guilford  Away - Fitch HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  3:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 11/23  V Football  CREC Coop  Away - Civic Leadership Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    W 45-42     
    Tue., 12/10  V Girls Basketball  Parish Hill (Scrim.)  Home - Woodstock Academy North Campus-Alumni Field House Main Court
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/11  Boys Basketball  Prep Blue vs. Aim High Academy  Home - Woodstock Academy North Campus-Alumni Field House Main Court
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/11  Boys Basketball  Prep Gold vs. Aim Academy PG  Home - Woodstock Academy North Campus-Alumni Field House Main Court
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/11  V Girls Basketball  Putnam (Scrim.)  Away - Putnam HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  TBA   
    Thu., 12/12  V Boys Basketball  Tourtellotte (Scrim.)  Away - Tourtellotte Memorial HS-TMHS-Canty Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  2:20 PM   
    Thu., 12/12  Boys Basketball  Prep Blue vs. Bridgeport Prep  Home - Woodstock Academy North Campus-Alumni Field House Main Court
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 12/13  Boys Basketball  Prep Gold vs. ND West Haven  Home - Woodstock Academy North Campus-Alumni Field House Main Court
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 12/13  JV Boys Ice Hockey  Woodstock @ Worcester (Rink A)  Away - North Star - Westborough-Rink A
     
    7:00 p.m.  TBA   
    Fri., 12/13  V Girls Ice Hockey  E.Catholic-Glastonbury-S.Windsor  Away - Newington Ice Arena-Blue Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 5-0     
    Sat., 12/14  V Boys Ice Hockey  E.O. Smith/Tolland (Scrim.)  Away - UConn Storrs-Freitas Ice Forum
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.     
    Sat., 12/14  V Girls Basketball  Plainfield (Scrim.)  Away - Plainfield HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    11:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 12/14  FR Girls Basketball  TBA  Away - Pomfret School-Default Facility
     
    3:00 p.m.  TBA   
    Mon., 12/16  V Boys Ice Hockey  Fitch  Away - Conn College-Dayton Arena
    [Directions] 
    L 6-4     
    Tue., 12/17  V Boys Basketball  Windham Tech (Scrim.)  Home - Woodstock Academy North Campus-Alumni Field House Main Court
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 12/18  V Boys Indoor Track  Baypath Tech (MA) (Scrim.)  Away - Tantasqua Regional HS
     
    5:30 p.m.  TBA   
    Wed., 12/18  V Girls Indoor Track  Baypath Tech (MA) (Scrim.)  Away - Tantasqua Regional HS
     
    5:30 p.m.  TBA   
    Thu., 12/19  FR Boys Basketball  Ellis Tech (Scrim.)  Away - Ellis R V Tech School-Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  TBA   
    Fri., 12/20  V Boys Basketball  Hamden Hall  Away - Hamden Hall-Beckerman Athletic Center-Varsity Court
     
    4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 12/20  V Boys Basketball  Fitch  Away - Fitch HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 58-41     
    Fri., 12/20  JV Boys Basketball  Fitch  Away - Fitch HS-Big Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 12/20  FR Boys Basketball  Fitch  Away - Fitch HS-Big Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 12/20  V Boys Ice Hockey  Tri-Town  Away - Enfield Twin Rinks-Rink 1
    [Directions] 
    W 3-2 OT  TBA   
    Fri., 12/20  V Girls Basketball  New London  Home - Woodstock Academy North Campus-Alumni Field House Main Court
    [Directions] 
    L 41-26     
    Fri., 12/20  JV Girls Basketball  New London  Home - Woodstock Academy North Campus-Alumni Field House Main Court
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 12/20  V Girls Ice Hockey  Avon-Southington-RHAM-Newington-Mills-Wethersfield  Home - Pomfret School-Jahn Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 2-0     
    Sat., 12/21  V Boys Ice Hockey  Branford  Away - Northford Ice Pavilion-Red
    [Directions] 
    L 6-3     
    Sat., 12/21  V Boys Indoor Track  East Lyme, Griswold, Ledyard, Lyman Memorial, Montville, TBA, New London, Norwich Free Academy, Plainfield, Putnam, St. Bernard, Stonington, Tourtellotte, Waterford, Windham  Away - USCGA-Roland Hall
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 12/21  V Girls Indoor Track  East Lyme, Griswold, Ledyard, Lyman Memorial, Montville, New London, Norwich Free Academy, Plainfield, Putnam, St. Bernard, Stonington, Tourtellotte, Waterford, Windham  Away - USCGA-Roland Hall
     
    TBA     
    Sun., 12/22  JV Boys Ice Hockey  St. Peter-Marian (MA)  Away - North Star - Westborough-Rink A
     
    7:20 p.m.  TBA   
    Mon., 12/23  V Boys Ice Hockey  Auburn (MA)  Home - Pomfret School-Jahn Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 3-2     
    Mon., 12/23  V Girls Basketball  Fitch  Away - Fitch HS-Big Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 32-41     
    Mon., 12/23  JV Girls Basketball  Fitch  Away - Fitch HS-Big Gym
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 12/23  V Girls Ice Hockey  Auburn (MA)  Home - Pomfret School-Jahn Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 4-3     
    Thu., 12/26  JV Boys Ice Hockey  Woodstock @ Hopedale (Rink A)  Away - North Star - Westborough-Rink A
     
    12:20 p.m.  10:15 AM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 12/27  V Boys Basketball  Killingly  Away - Killingly HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 54-32  4:15 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 12/27  JV Boys Basketball  Killingly  Away - Killingly HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 12/27  FR Boys Basketball  Killingly  Away - Killingly HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 12/27  V Girls Basketball  East Providence (RI)  Away - East Providence HS
     
    W 44-35  11:15 AM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 12/27  V Girls Ice Hockey  Warwick (RI)  Home - Pomfret School-Jahn Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 2-1     
    Sat., 12/28  V Boys Ice Hockey  SGWL  Home - Pomfret School-Jahn Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 3-5     
    Sat., 12/28  V Boys Indoor Track  East Lyme, Bacon Academy, Ledyard, TBA, TBA, TBA, TBA, TBA, TBA, New London, Norwich Free Academy, Plainfield, Putnam, St. Bernard, Stonington, Waterford  Away - USCGA-Roland Hall
     
    TBA  7:15 AM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 12/28  V Girls Basketball  Cranston West (RI)  Away - Cranston West HS
     
    L 45-37  TBA   
    Sat., 12/28  V Girls Indoor Track  East Lyme, Bacon Academy, Ledyard, TBA, TBA, TBA, TBA, TBA, New London, Norwich Free Academy, Plainfield, Putnam, St. Bernard, Stonington, Waterford  Away - USCGA-Roland Hall
     
    5:00 a.m.  7:15 AM; 1 Bus   
    Sun., 12/29  JV Boys Ice Hockey  Holliston @ Woodstock (Rink A)  Home - North Star - Westborough-Rink A
    [Directions] 
    6:10 p.m.     
    Mon., 12/30  V Boys Ice Hockey  Northeastern  Away - Bolton Ice Palace-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 7-1  11:00 AM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 12/31  JV Boys Ice Hockey  Hudson @ Woodstock (Rink B)  Home - North Star - Westborough-Rink B
    [Directions] 
    11:10 a.m.     
    Wed., 1/1  JV Boys Ice Hockey  Assabet @ Woodstock (Rink A  Home - North Star - Westborough-Rink A
    [Directions] 
    1:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/2  V Boys Basketball  Bacon Academy  Home - Woodstock Academy North Campus-Alumni Field House Main Court
    [Directions] 
    L 41-53     
    Thu., 1/2  JV Boys Basketball  Bacon Academy  Home - Woodstock Academy North Campus-Alumni Field House Main Court
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/2  FR Boys Basketball  Bacon Academy  Home - Woodstock Academy North Campus-Alumni Field House Main Court
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/2  V Girls Basketball  Waterford  Away - Waterford HS - official -Francis X. Sweeney Field House
    [Directions] 
    L 35-53  3:30 AM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 1/2  JV Girls Basketball  Waterford  Away - Waterford HS - official -Francis X. Sweeney Field House
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  3:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 1/3  V Girls Gymnastics  Glastonbury, Ellington, Killingly  Away - Gymnastics Express Too
    [Directions] 
    Woodstock Academy 139.95; Glastonbury 129; Ellington 114.25  4:30 PM   
    Fri., 1/3  V Girls Ice Hockey  Warwick (RI)  Away - TBA
     
    W 1-0  6:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 1/4  V Boys Indoor Track  East Lyme, Griswold, Ledyard, Montville, TBA, TBA, New London, Norwich Free Academy, Plainfield, Putnam, St. Bernard, Stonington, Tourtellotte, Waterford, Windham  Away - USCGA-Roland Hall
     
    5:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 1/4  V Girls Basketball  East Lyme  Away - East Lyme HS-North Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 44-68     
    Sat., 1/4  JV Girls Basketball  East Lyme  Away - East Lyme HS-North Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/4  FR Girls Basketball  East Lyme  Away - East Lyme HS-North Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/4  V Girls Indoor Track  East Lyme, Griswold, Ledyard, Montville, TBA, TBA, New London, Norwich Free Academy, Plainfield, Putnam, St. Bernard, Stonington, Tourtellotte, Waterford, Windham  Away - USCGA-Roland Hall
     
    TBA     
    Sun., 1/5  JV Boys Ice Hockey  Keefe Tech @ Woodstock (Rink B)  Home - North Star - Westborough-Rink B
    [Directions] 
    8:20 p.m.     
    Mon., 1/6  V Girls Gymnastics  East Lyme/Waterford/Norwich Tech, Killingly/Putnam/Tourtellotte, Old Lyme, Norwich Tech, Waterford  Home - Deary's Gymnastics
    [Directions] 
    Woodstock Academy 138.55; Old Lyme 114.65; East Lyme/Waterford/Norwich Tech 109.75     
    Mon., 1/6  V Girls Ice Hockey  Leominster (MA)  Home - Pomfret School-Jahn Rink
    [Directions] 
    T 2-2     
    Tue., 1/7  V Boys Basketball  Windham  Away - Windham HS-Callahan Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 64-48     
    Tue., 1/7  JV Boys Basketball  Windham  Away - Windham HS-Callahan Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/7  FR Boys Basketball  Windham  Away - Windham HS-Callahan Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/7  V Girls Basketball  Stonington  Home - Woodstock Academy North Campus-Alumni Field House Main Court
    [Directions] 
    L 33-51     
    Tue., 1/7  JV Girls Basketball  Stonington  Home - Woodstock Academy North Campus-Alumni Field House Main Court
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/7  FR Girls Basketball  Stonington  Home - Woodstock Academy North Campus-Alumni Field House Main Court
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/8  Boys Basketball  Prep Blue vs. Hoosac  Home - Woodstock Academy North Campus-Alumni Field House Main Court
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/8  Boys Basketball  Prep Gold vs. Hoosac School  Home - Woodstock Academy North Campus-Alumni Field House Main Court
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/8  V Boys Ice Hockey  Lyman Hall  Away - Northford Ice Pavilion-Red
    [Directions] 
    W 4-0     
    Wed., 1/8  V Girls Gymnastics  Stonington, Killingly  Away - Stonington HS-SHS Auxiliary Gym
    [Directions] 
    Stoningt0n 136.75; Woodstock Academy 131.15     
    Wed., 1/8  V Girls Indoor Track  Quaboag Regional (MA)  Away - Tantasqua Regional HS
     
    5:30 p.m.  TBA   
    Thu., 1/9  V Boys Basketball  Waterford  Away - Waterford HS - official -Francis X. Sweeney Field House
    [Directions] 
    W 59-50     
    Thu., 1/9  JV Boys Basketball  Waterford  Away - Waterford HS - official -Francis X. Sweeney Field House
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/9  FR Boys Basketball  Waterford  Away - Waterford HS - official -Francis X. Sweeney Field House
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/10  V Boys Ice Hockey  SGWL  Away - Enfield Twin Rinks-Rink 1
    [Directions] 
    W 3-2 (OT)     
    Fri., 1/10  V Girls Basketball  New London  Away - New London HS-Conway Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 65-30     
    Fri., 1/10  JV Girls Basketball  New London  Away - New London HS-Conway Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/11  V Boys Basketball  Stonington  Home - Woodstock Academy North Campus-Alumni Field House Main Court
    [Directions] 
    W 67-62     
    Sat., 1/11  JV Boys Basketball  Stonington  Home - Woodstock Academy North Campus-Alumni Field House Main Court
    [Directions] 
    11:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 1/11  FR Boys Basketball  Stonington  Home - Woodstock Academy North Campus-Alumni Field House Main Court
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 1/11  Boys Basketball  Prep Blue vs. Army Prep  Home - Woodstock Academy North Campus-Alumni Field House Main Court
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/11  V Boys Indoor Track  URI Indoor Classic  Away - Not Listed
     
    TBA  TBA   
    Sat., 1/11  V Girls Basketball  Montville  Away - Montville HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 36-53  2:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 1/11  JV Girls Basketball  Montville  Away - Montville HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  2:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 1/11  V Girls Ice Hockey  Oakmont (MA)  Home - Pomfret School-Jahn Rink
    [Directions] 
    T 1-1     
    Sat., 1/11  V Girls Indoor Track  URI Indoor Classic  Away - Not Listed
     
    TBA  TBA   
    Mon., 1/13  V Boys Basketball  Griswold  Home - Woodstock Academy North Campus-Alumni Field House Main Court
    [Directions] 
    W 42-35     
    Mon., 1/13  JV Boys Basketball  Griswold  Home - Woodstock Academy North Campus-Alumni Field House Main Court
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 1/13  V Girls Gymnastics  Killingly, Ellington  Away - Deary's Gymnastics
    [Directions] 
    Woodstock Academy 137.25; Killingly/Putnam/Tourtellotte 122; Ellington 118.6  12:00 PM   
    Tue., 1/14  V Girls Basketball  Longmeadow (MA)  Home - Woodstock Academy North Campus-Alumni Field House Main Court
    [Directions] 
    L 23-39     
    Tue., 1/14  JV Girls Basketball  Longmeadow (MA)  Home - Woodstock Academy North Campus-Alumni Field House Main Court
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/15  V Boys Basketball  Ellington  Home - Woodstock Academy North Campus-Alumni Field House Main Court
    [Directions] 
    L 57-71     
    Wed., 1/15  JV Boys Basketball  Ellington  Home - Woodstock Academy North Campus-Alumni Field House Main Court
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/15  FR Boys Basketball  Ellington  Home - Woodstock Academy North Campus-Alumni Field House Main Court
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/15  V Boys Indoor Track  Leicester (MA)  Away - Tantasqua Regional HS
     
    5:30 p.m.  TBA   
    Wed., 1/15  V Girls Indoor Track  Leicester (MA)  Away - Tantasqua Regional HS
     
    5:30 p.m.  TBA   
    Thu., 1/16  V Boys Alpine Skiing  Wilton, Lauralton Hall, Cheshire Academy, Fairfield Prep, Staples  Away - Southington Ski Mountain
     
    4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/16  V Girls Alpine Skiing  Wilton, Lauralton Hall, Cheshire Academy, Fairfield Prep, Staples  Away - Southington Ski Mountain
     
    4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/16  V Girls Ice Hockey  St. Peter-Marian (MA)  Away - St. Peter-Marian HS
     
    L 5-0  2:00 AM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 1/17  V Boys Basketball  Ledyard  Away - Ledyard HS-Judy Standish Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 60-44     
    Fri., 1/17  JV Boys Basketball  Ledyard  Away - Ledyard HS-Judy Standish Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/17  FR Boys Basketball  Ledyard  Away - Ledyard HS-Judy Standish Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/17  V Boys Indoor Track  East Coach Invite @ Prov. Tech HS  Away - Not Listed
     
    TBA  TBA   
    Sat., 1/18  V Boys Indoor Track  East Coach Invite @ Prov. Tech High School  Away - Not Listed
     
    TBA  7:30 AM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 1/18  V Girls Basketball  Bristol Central  Away - Bristol Central HS-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 54-40  10:45 AM   
    Sat., 1/18  JV Girls Basketball  Bristol Central  Away - Bristol Central HS-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    10:30 a.m.  10:45 AM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 1/18  FR Girls Basketball  Bristol Central  Away - Bristol Central HS-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.  9:15 AM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 1/18  V Girls Indoor Track  East Coach Invite @ Prov. Tech High School  Away - Not Listed
     
    TBA  7:30 AM; 1 Bus   
    Sun., 1/19  JV Boys Ice Hockey  Shrewsbury (MA)  Away - North Star - Westborough-Rink A
     
    5:40 p.m.  TBA   
    Mon., 1/20  V Boys Basketball  Killingly  Home - Woodstock Academy North Campus-Alumni Field House Main Court
    [Directions] 
    L 34-46     
    Mon., 1/20  JV Boys Basketball  Killingly  Home - Woodstock Academy North Campus-Alumni Field House Main Court
    [Directions] 
    11:30 a.m.     
    Mon., 1/20  FR Boys Basketball  Killingly  Home - Woodstock Academy North Campus-Alumni Field House Main Court
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 1/20  V Boys Ice Hockey  Housatonic-NW-Wamogo-Torrington  Away - Hotchkiss School-Schmidt Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 3-1  9:30 AM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 1/20  V Girls Ice Hockey  Smithfield (RI)  Home - Pomfret School-Jahn Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 4-2     
    Tue., 1/21  V Girls Basketball  East Lyme  Home - Woodstock Academy North Campus-Alumni Field House Main Court
    [Directions] 
    L 54-38     
    Tue., 1/21  JV Girls Basketball  East Lyme  Home - Woodstock Academy North Campus-Alumni Field House Main Court
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/21  FR Girls Basketball  East Lyme  Home - Woodstock Academy North Campus-Alumni Field House Main Court
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/22  V Boys Indoor Track  Uxbridge (MA)  Away - Northbridge HS
     
    5:30 p.m.  TBA   
    Wed., 1/22  V Girls Indoor Track  Northbridge (MA)  Away - Northbridge HS
     
    5:30 p.m.  TBA   
    Thu., 1/23  V Girls Basketball  Ledyard  Home - Woodstock Academy North Campus-Alumni Field House Main Court
    [Directions] 
    W 45-42     
    Thu., 1/23  JV Girls Basketball  Ledyard  Home - Woodstock Academy North Campus-Alumni Field House Main Court
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/24  V Boys Basketball  Fitch  Home - Woodstock Academy North Campus-Alumni Field House Main Court
    [Directions] 
    L 49-44     
    Fri., 1/24  JV Boys Basketball  Fitch  Home - Woodstock Academy North Campus-Alumni Field House Main Court
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/24  FR Boys Basketball  Fitch  Home - Woodstock Academy North Campus-Alumni Field House Main Court
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/25  V Boys Ice Hockey  Branford  Home - Pomfret School-Jahn Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 1-8     
    Sat., 1/25  V Boys Indoor Track  Hillhouse Indoor Invite  Away - Not Listed
     
    TBA  TBA   
    Sat., 1/25  V Girls Indoor Track  Hillhouse Indoor Invitational   Away - Not Listed-Hillhouse - New Haven Complex
     
    TBA  TBA   
    Mon., 1/27  V Girls Gymnastics  Killingly, Fitch, Norwich Free Academy  Away - Deary's Gymnastics
    [Directions] 
    Woodstock Academy 141.6, NFA 118.15, Fitch 95.05     
    Tue., 1/28  V Boys Basketball  Norwich Free Academy  Away - Norwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 63-48     
    Tue., 1/28  JV Boys Basketball  Norwich Free Academy  Away - Norwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/28  FR Boys Basketball  Norwich Free Academy  Away - Norwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/28  V Boys Ice Hockey  Auburn (MA)  Away - Auburn HS
     
    W 2-1  TBA   
    Tue., 1/28  V Girls Ice Hockey  Auburn (MA)  Away - Auburn HS
     
    T 2-2  TBA   
    Thu., 1/30  V Boys Basketball  Auburn (MA)  Away - Auburn HS
     
    L 57-49  TBA   
    Thu., 1/30  JV Boys Basketball  Auburn (MA)  Away - Auburn HS-Gym
     
    5:00 p.m.  TBA   
    Thu., 1/30  FR Boys Basketball  Auburn (MA)  Away - Auburn HS-Gym
     
    3:30 p.m.  TBA   
    Thu., 1/30  V Boys Ice Hockey  North Branford  Away - Northford Ice Pavilion-Red
    [Directions] 
    W 7-1     
    Thu., 1/30  V Girls Basketball  Bacon Academy  Away - Bacon Academy-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 62-39     
    Thu., 1/30  JV Girls Basketball  Bacon Academy  Away - Bacon Academy-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/31  V Boys Basketball  Bacon Academy  Away - Bacon Academy-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 52-40     
    Fri., 1/31  JV Boys Basketball  Bacon Academy  Away - Bacon Academy-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/31  FR Boys Basketball  Bacon Academy  Away - Bacon Academy-Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/31  FR Girls Basketball  Norwich Free Academy  Home - Woodstock Academy North Campus-Alumni Field House Main Court
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/1  V Boys Ice Hockey  Tri-Town  Home - Pomfret School-Jahn Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 3-2     
    Sat., 2/1  V Boys Indoor Track  ECC Championship   Away - Not Listed
     
    TBA  TBA   
    Sat., 2/1  V Girls Basketball  Amistad  Home - Woodstock Academy North Campus-Alumni Field House Main Court
    [Directions] 
    W 45-41     
    Sat., 2/1  JV Girls Basketball  Amistad  Home - Woodstock Academy North Campus-Alumni Field House Main Court
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/1  V Girls Gymnastics  Norwich Free Academy, Killingly, Stonington  Away - Thames Valley Gymnastics
    [Directions] 
    Woodstock Academy 135.25, NFA 117.0     
    Sat., 2/1  V Girls Indoor Track  ECC Championship   Away - Not Listed
     
    TBA  TBA   
    Mon., 2/3  V Girls Gymnastics  Killingly, Stonington  Home - Deary's Gymnastics
    [Directions] 
    137.8     
    Tue., 2/4  V Boys Basketball  New London  Home - Woodstock Academy North Campus-Alumni Field House Main Court
    [Directions] 
    L 49-43     
    Tue., 2/4  JV Boys Basketball  New London  Home - Woodstock Academy North Campus-Alumni Field House Main Court
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/4  FR Boys Basketball  New London  Home - Woodstock Academy North Campus-Alumni Field House Main Court
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/4  V Boys Ice Hockey  Burrillville (RI)  Away - Burrillville HS-Levy Arena
     
    W 5-3  TBA   
    Tue., 2/4  V Girls Basketball  Norwich Free Academy  Away - Norwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 66-31     
    Tue., 2/4  JV Girls Basketball  Norwich Free Academy  Away - Norwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/4  FR Girls Basketball  Norwich Free Academy  Away - Norwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/6  V Girls Basketball  Fitch  Home - Woodstock Academy North Campus-Alumni Field House Main Court
    [Directions] 
    W 48-44     
    Thu., 2/6  JV Girls Basketball  Fitch  Home - Woodstock Academy North Campus-Alumni Field House Main Court
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/6  V Girls Ice Hockey  Shrewsbury (MA)  Home - Pomfret School-Jahn Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 12-0     
    Sat., 2/8  V Boys Basketball  Plainfield  Away - Plainfield HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 67-62 OT     
    Sat., 2/8  JV Boys Basketball  Plainfield  Away - Plainfield HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/8  FR Boys Basketball  Plainfield  Away - Plainfield HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/8  V Boys Ice Hockey  Northeastern  Home - Pomfret School-Jahn Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 5-1     
    Sat., 2/8  V Girls Ice Hockey  Oakmont (MA)  Away - Oakmont RHS
     
    L 3-1  TBA   
    Sun., 2/9  V Boys Ice Hockey  Fitch  Home - Pomfret School-Jahn Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 5-4     
    Sun., 2/9  JV Boys Ice Hockey  St. Peter-Marian (MA)  Home - North Star - Westborough-Rink B
    [Directions] 
    7:20 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/10  V Girls Basketball  Killingly  Home - Woodstock Academy North Campus-Alumni Field House Main Court
    [Directions] 
    W 39-38     
    Mon., 2/10  JV Girls Basketball  Killingly  Home - Woodstock Academy North Campus-Alumni Field House Main Court
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/10  V Girls Gymnastics  ECC Gymnastics Championship  Away - Deary's Gymnastics
     
    139.4     
    Mon., 2/10  V Girls Ice Hockey  Leominster (MA)  Away - Leominster HS
     
    L 4-0  TBA   
    Tue., 2/11  V Boys Basketball  East Lyme  Away - East Lyme HS-North Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 51-39     
    Tue., 2/11  JV Boys Basketball  East Lyme  Away - East Lyme HS-North Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/11  FR Boys Basketball  East Lyme  Away - East Lyme HS-North Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  12:00 PM   
    Tue., 2/11  V Boys Ice Hockey  E.Haven Coop  Away - East Haven HS-Veterans Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 3-1     
    Tue., 2/11  V Girls Basketball  Norwich Free Academy  Home - Woodstock Academy North Campus-Alumni Field House Main Court
    [Directions] 
    L 56-26     
    Tue., 2/11  JV Girls Basketball  Norwich Free Academy  Home - Woodstock Academy North Campus-Alumni Field House Main Court
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/11  FR Girls Basketball  Norwich Free Academy  Home - Woodstock Academy North Campus-Alumni Field House Main Court
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/14  V Boys Basketball  Stonington  Away - Stonington HS-SHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 72-35  3:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 2/14  JV Boys Basketball  Stonington  Away - Stonington HS-SHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  3:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 2/14  FR Boys Basketball  Stonington  Away - Stonington HS-SHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 2/15  V Boys Ice Hockey  E.Haven Coop  Home - Pomfret School-Jahn Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 4-2     
    Sun., 2/16  JV Boys Ice Hockey  Hopedale @ Woodstock (Rink A)  Home - North Star - Westborough-Rink A
    [Directions] 
    7:50 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/17  V Boys Ice Hockey  Housatonic-NW-Wamogo-Torrington  Home - Pomfret School-Jahn Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 6-3     
    Mon., 2/17  V Girls Basketball  Killingly  Away - Killingly HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 49-42     
    Mon., 2/17  JV Girls Basketball  Killingly  Away - Killingly HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/18  V Boys Basketball  Ledyard  Home - Woodstock Academy North Campus-Alumni Field House Main Court
    [Directions] 
    W 70-66     
    Tue., 2/18  JV Boys Basketball  Ledyard  Home - Woodstock Academy North Campus-Alumni Field House Main Court
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/18  FR Boys Basketball  Ledyard  Home - Woodstock Academy North Campus-Alumni Field House Main Court
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/18  JV Boys Ice Hockey  Woodstock @ Holliston (Rink A)  Away - North Star - Westborough-Rink A
     
    12:20 p.m.  TBA   
    Wed., 2/19  JV Boys Ice Hockey  Worcester @ Woodstock (Rink A)  Home - North Star - Westborough-Rink A
    [Directions] 
    2:40 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/19  V Girls Basketball  Ledyard  Home - Woodstock Academy North Campus-Alumni Field House Main Court
    [Directions] 
    L 31-30     
    Wed., 2/19  Unified Sports Basketball  Killingly  Away - Killingly HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/20  V Girls Ice Hockey  Longmeadow (MA)  Away - Longmeadow HS
     
    L 8-0  TBA   
    Fri., 2/21  V Boys Basketball  East Lyme  Home - Woodstock Academy North Campus-Alumni Field House Main Court
    [Directions] 
    W 59-49     
    Fri., 2/21  JV Boys Basketball  East Lyme  Home - Woodstock Academy North Campus-Alumni Field House Main Court
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/21  FR Boys Basketball  East Lyme  Home - Woodstock Academy North Campus-Alumni Field House Main Court
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/26  V Boys Basketball  Bacon Academy  Home - Woodstock Academy North Campus-Alumni Field House Main Court
    [Directions] 
    W 74-44     
    Thu., 2/27  V Boys Basketball  Norwich Free Academy  Away - Norwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 73-43  12:00 PM   
    Sat., 2/29  V Boys Ice Hockey  New Milford  Home - Pomfret School-Jahn Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 0-2     
    Sat., 2/29  V Girls Gymnastics  CIAC Class S Divisional Championship  Away - Jonathan Law HS-James L. Richetelli Memorial Gymnasium
     
    5:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 3/2  V Girls Basketball  Norwich Free Academy  Away - Norwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 65-37     
    Tue., 3/3  V Boys Ice Hockey  Tri-Town  Home - Champions - Cromwell-Upper Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 3-0     
    Sat., 3/7  V Girls Gymnastics  CIAC State Open Championship  Away - New Milford HS-Main Gym - NMHS
     
    Postponed     
    Mon., 3/9  V Boys Ice Hockey  Lyman Hall  Home - Pomfret School-Jahn Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 5-0     
    Wed., 3/25  V Boys Lacrosse  Auburn (MA) (Scrim.)  Home - Woodstock Academy North Campus-Bentley Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 3/25  JV Boys Lacrosse  Auburn (MA) (Scrim.)  Home - Woodstock Academy North Campus-Bentley Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 3/25  V Girls Lacrosse  Auburn (MA) (Scrim.)  Home - Woodstock Academy South Campus-South Campus Turf
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 3/25  V Softball  Coventry (RI) (Scrim.)  Away - Coventry HS
     
    Cancelled  TBA   
    Sat., 3/28  V Softball  Windsor  Away - Windsor HS-Varsity Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 3/30  V Softball  Cranston West (RI) (Scrim.)  Away - Cranston West HS
     
    Cancelled  TBA   
    Wed., 4/1  V Baseball  TBA  Home - Charles Bentley Athletic Complex- Bentley Varsity Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 4/4  V Baseball  Bacon Academy  Away - Bacon Academy-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 4/4  JV Baseball  Bacon Academy  Away - Bacon Academy-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 4/4  V Boys Lacrosse  Rockville  Home - Charles Bentley Athletic Complex-Bentley Turf
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 4/4  JV Boys Lacrosse  Rockville  Home - Woodstock Academy North Campus
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 4/4  JV Softball  Montville  Home - Woodstock Academy North Campus-Commons Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 4/4  V Girls Tennis  Joel Barlow  Away - Joel Barlow HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 4/6  V Girls Lacrosse  East Catholic  Home - Woodstock Academy South Campus-South Campus Turf
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 4/6  JV Girls Lacrosse  East Catholic  Home - Woodstock Academy North Campus-Bentley Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 4/6  JV Softball  Montville  Away - Montville HS-Softball Diamond 2
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 4/6  V Girls Tennis  Killingly  Home - Charles Bentley Athletic Complex-Bentley Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 4/7  V Baseball  New London  Home - Charles Bentley Athletic Complex- Bentley Varsity Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 4/7  JV Baseball  New London  Home - Charles Bentley Athletic Complex-JV Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 4/7  V Boys Golf  Stonington  Away - Stonington HS-Elmridge Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 4/7  V Boys Lacrosse  Norwich Tech-Windham Tech  Home - Charles Bentley Athletic Complex-Bentley Turf
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 4/7  JV Boys Lacrosse  Norwich Tech-Windham Tech  Home - Charles Bentley Athletic Complex-Bentley Turf
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 4/7  V Boys Tennis  Norwich Free Academy  Home - Charles Bentley Athletic Complex-Bentley Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 4/7  V Softball  East Lyme  Away - Veterans Memorial Field,Niantic
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  12:00 PM   
    Wed., 4/8  V Boys Golf  Putnam/Tourtellotte  Away - Putnam HS-Connecticut National GC
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 4/8  V Boys Tennis  Montville  Away - Montville HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 4/8  V Girls Golf  East Lyme  Home - Quinnatisset Country Club
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 4/9  V Baseball  Fitch  Home - Charles Bentley Athletic Complex- Bentley Varsity Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 4/9  JV Baseball  Fitch  Home - Charles Bentley Athletic Complex-JV Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 4/9  V Boys Golf  Norwich Free Academy  Away - Norwich Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 4/9  V Girls Lacrosse  Waterford  Away - Waterford HS - official -Alumni Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 4/9  JV Girls Lacrosse  Waterford  Away - Waterford HS - official -Alumni Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 4/9  V Softball  Montville  Away - Montville HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 4/10  V Baseball  Ellis Tech  Home - Charles Bentley Athletic Complex- Bentley Varsity Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 4/10  V Boys Tennis  Killingly  Away - Killingly HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 4/10  JV Softball  Killingly  Home - Woodstock Academy North Campus-Commons Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  11:00 AM   
    Sat., 4/11  V Baseball  Killingly  Away - Owen Bell Park
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 4/11  JV Baseball  Killingly  Away - Killingly HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 4/11  V Boys Lacrosse  Ellington  Home - Charles Bentley Athletic Complex-Bentley Turf
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 4/11  JV Boys Lacrosse  Ellington  Home - Woodstock Academy North Campus
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 4/11  V Girls Lacrosse  Rockville  Home - Woodstock Academy North Campus-Bentley Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 4/11  JV Girls Lacrosse  Rockville  Home - Woodstock Academy North Campus
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 4/11  V Softball  Killingly  Away - Owen Bell Park
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 4/13  V Girls Golf  Glastonbury  Away - Glastonbury Hills Country Club
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 4/14  V Baseball  Ledyard  Home - Charles Bentley Athletic Complex- Bentley Varsity Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 4/14  JV Baseball  Ledyard  Home - Charles Bentley Athletic Complex-JV Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 4/14  V Girls Lacrosse  Norwich Free Academy  Home - Woodstock Academy South Campus-South Campus Turf
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 4/14  JV Girls Lacrosse  Norwich Free Academy  Home - Woodstock Academy North Campus-Bentley Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 4/14  V Softball  Fitch  Home - Charles Bentley Athletic Complex-Weimann Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 4/15  JV Softball  Plainfield  Home - Woodstock Academy North Campus-Commons Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 4/16  V Baseball  Waterford  Away - Waterford HS - official -Alumni Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  12:00 PM   
    Thu., 4/16  JV Baseball  Waterford  Away - Leary Park-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 4/16  V Boys Lacrosse  Waterford  Home - Charles Bentley Athletic Complex-Bentley Turf
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 4/16  JV Boys Lacrosse  Waterford  Home - Woodstock Academy North Campus
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 4/16  V Girls Lacrosse  East Lyme  Home - Charles Bentley Athletic Complex-Bentley Turf
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 4/16  JV Girls Lacrosse  East Lyme  Home - Woodstock Academy North Campus-Bentley Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 4/16  V Softball  Killingly  Home - Charles Bentley Athletic Complex-Weimann Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 4/17  V Boys Tennis  Morgan  Away - Morgan School-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  TBA   
    Sat., 4/18  V Baseball  Stonington  Away - Stonington HS-SHS Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 4/18  JV Baseball  Stonington  Away - Stonington HS-SHS Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 4/18  V Girls Lacrosse  Stonington  Home - Woodstock Academy South Campus-South Campus Turf
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 4/18  JV Girls Lacrosse  Stonington  Home - Woodstock Academy North Campus-Bentley Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 4/18  V Softball  East Lyme  Home - Charles Bentley Athletic Complex-Weimann Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sun., 4/19  V Softball  WA Varsity Softball vs. Fryeburg Maine  Home - Charles Bentley Athletic Complex-Weimann Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 4/20  V Boys Tennis  Fitch  Away - Fitch HS-Main Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 4/20  V Girls Tennis  Fitch  Home - Charles Bentley Athletic Complex-Bentley Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 4/21  V Boys Golf  Plainfield  Away - Foster Country Club
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 4/21  V Boys Lacrosse  East Lyme  Away - East Lyme HS-Dick North Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 4/21  JV Boys Lacrosse  East Lyme  Away - East Lyme HS-JV Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 4/21  V Girls Golf  Glastonbury  Home - Quinnatisset Country Club
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 4/21  V Softball  New London  Away - New London HS-Bates Woods Park, Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 4/22  V Boys Golf  O'Brien Tech  Away - Orange Hills Country Club
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 4/22  V Boys Outdoor Track  East Lyme  Away - East Lyme HS-Dick North Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 4/22  V Boys Tennis  East Lyme  Away - East Lyme HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 4/22  V Girls Golf  Suffield  Home - Quinnatisset Country Club
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 4/22  V Girls Lacrosse  Fitch  Away - Poquonnock Plains Park-Soccer/Lacrosse Field 2
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  12:00 PM   
    Wed., 4/22  JV Girls Lacrosse  Fitch  Away - Poquonnock Plains Park-Soccer/Lacrosse Field 2
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 4/22  V Girls Outdoor Track  East Lyme  Away - East Lyme HS-South Campus Track
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 4/22  V Girls Tennis  East Lyme  Home - Charles Bentley Athletic Complex-Bentley Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 4/23  V Baseball  Montville  Home - Charles Bentley Athletic Complex- Bentley Varsity Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 4/23  JV Baseball  Montville  Home - Charles Bentley Athletic Complex-JV Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 4/23  V Boys Golf  New London  Away - New London HS-Great Neck Country Club
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 4/23  V Boys Lacrosse  Fitch  Home - Charles Bentley Athletic Complex-Bentley Turf
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 4/23  JV Boys Lacrosse  Fitch  Home - Woodstock Academy North Campus
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 4/23  V Boys Tennis  Tolland  Home - Charles Bentley Athletic Complex-Bentley Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 4/23  V Girls Golf  East Lyme  Away - Old Lyme Country Club
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 4/23  V Girls Lacrosse  E.O. Smith  Home - Woodstock Academy South Campus-South Campus Turf
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 4/23  JV Girls Lacrosse  E.O. Smith  Home - Woodstock Academy North Campus-Bentley Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 4/24  JV Girls Volleyball  Ledyard Relays @ Fitch  Away - TBA
     
    2:00 p.m.  TBA   
    Sat., 4/25  V Baseball  Killingly  Home - Charles Bentley Athletic Complex- Bentley Varsity Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 4/25  JV Baseball  Killingly  Home - Charles Bentley Athletic Complex-JV Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 4/25  V Boys Outdoor Track  Ledyard Relays @ Fitch  Away - TBA
     
    Cancelled  TBA   
    Sat., 4/25  V Boys Tennis  Rectory School (Scrim.)  Away - Rectory School
     
    Cancelled  TBA   
    Sat., 4/25  V Girls Indoor Track  Ledyard Relays @ Fitch  Away - TBA
     
    9:00 a.m.  TBA   
    Sat., 4/25  V Softball  Waterford  Home - Charles Bentley Athletic Complex-Weimann Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 4/25  V Girls Tennis  Rectory School (Scrim.)  Away - Rectory School
     
    Cancelled  TBA   
    Mon., 4/27  V Boys Golf  O'Brien Tech  Home - Quinnatisset Country Club
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 4/27  V Boys Tennis  Killingly  Home - Charles Bentley Athletic Complex-Bentley Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 4/27  V Girls Tennis  Waterford  Away - Waterford HS - official -Tennis Courts - WHS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 4/28  V Baseball  Lyman Memorial  Home - Charles Bentley Athletic Complex- Bentley Varsity Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 4/28  JV Baseball  Lyman Memorial  Home - Charles Bentley Athletic Complex-JV Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 4/28  V Boys Lacrosse  Norwich Tech-Windham Tech  Away - Norwich Technical HS-NTHS Outdoor Athletic Complex
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  12:00 PM   
    Tue., 4/28  V Boys Outdoor Track  Norwich Free Academy  Home - Woodstock Academy South Campus-South Campus Track
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 4/28  V Girls Lacrosse  Montville  Home - Woodstock Academy North Campus-Bentley Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 4/28  JV Girls Lacrosse  Montville  Home - Woodstock Academy North Campus-Bentley Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 4/28  V Softball  Tolland  Home - Charles Bentley Athletic Complex-Weimann Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 4/29  V Boys Lacrosse  Capital-Classical  Home - Charles Bentley Athletic Complex-Bentley Turf
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 4/29  JV Boys Lacrosse  Capital-Classical  Home - Woodstock Academy North Campus- Bentley Varsity Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 4/29  V Boys Tennis  Ellington  Away - Ellington HS-Tennis Court
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 4/29  V Girls Outdoor Track  Norwich Free Academy  Away - Norwich Free Academy-Track
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 4/29  V Girls Tennis  Stonington  Away - Stonington HS-SHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 4/30  V Baseball  Bacon Academy  Home - Charles Bentley Athletic Complex- Bentley Varsity Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 4/30  JV Baseball  Bacon Academy  Home - Charles Bentley Athletic Complex-JV Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 4/30  V Boys Golf  Waterford  Home - Quinnatisset Country Club
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 4/30  V Boys Lacrosse  St. Bernard-Wheeler  Home - Charles Bentley Athletic Complex-Bentley Turf
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 4/30  JV Boys Lacrosse  St. Bernard-Wheeler  Home - A I Prince Reg Voc Tech School
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 4/30  V Girls Lacrosse  Ledyard  Home - Woodstock Academy South Campus-South Campus Turf
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 4/30  JV Girls Lacrosse  Ledyard  Home - Woodstock Academy North Campus-Bentley Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 4/30  V Girls Tennis  Fitch  Away - Fitch HS-Main Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 5/1  V Boys Tennis  Waterford  Home - Charles Bentley Athletic Complex-Bentley Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 5/1  V Girls Golf  Auburn (MA)  Home - Quinnatisset Country Club
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 5/1  JV Softball  Norwich Free Academy  Away - Rec Fields-Kelly MS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 5/2  V Girls Lacrosse  Griswold  Away - Griswold HS-Soccer/Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 5/2  V Softball  Ledyard  Home - Charles Bentley Athletic Complex-Weimann Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sun., 5/3  V Baseball  Cranston East (RI)  Home - Charles Bentley Athletic Complex- Bentley Varsity Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 5/4  V Baseball  New London  Away - New London HS-Bates Woods Park, Sal Amanti Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 5/4  JV Baseball  New London  Away - New London HS-Mercer Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 5/4  V Boys Tennis  Fitch  Home - Charles Bentley Athletic Complex-Bentley Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 5/4  V Girls Lacrosse  Bacon Academy  Away - Bacon Academy-Football/ Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 5/4  JV Girls Lacrosse  Bacon Academy  Away - Bacon Academy-Football/ Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 5/4  V Girls Tennis  St. Bernard  Away - St. Bernard School-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  12:00 PM   
    Tue., 5/5  V Boys Golf  Fitch  Home - Quinnatisset Country Club
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 5/5  V Boys Lacrosse  Montville  Away - Montville HS-Montville Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 5/5  JV Boys Lacrosse  Montville  Away - Montville HS-Montville Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 5/5  JV Softball  Plainfield  Away - Plainfield HS Athletic Upper Complex-Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  12:00 PM   
    Tue., 5/5  V Girls Tennis  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 5/6  V Baseball  East Lyme  Home - Charles Bentley Athletic Complex- Bentley Varsity Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 5/6  JV Baseball  East Lyme  Home - Charles Bentley Athletic Complex-JV Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 5/6  V Boys Tennis  Stonington  Away - Stonington HS-SHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 5/6  V Girls Golf  Bacon Academy  Away - Chanticlair GC
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 5/6  V Softball  Griswold  Away - Griswold HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  TBA   
    Thu., 5/7  V Boys Golf  Norwich Free Academy  Home - Quinnatisset Country Club
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 5/7  V Boys Lacrosse  Norwich Free Academy  Home - Charles Bentley Athletic Complex-Bentley Turf
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 5/7  JV Boys Lacrosse  Norwich Free Academy  Home - Woodstock Academy North Campus- Bentley Varsity Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 5/7  V Girls Lacrosse  Norwich Free Academy  Away - Norwich Free Academy-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 5/7  JV Girls Lacrosse  Norwich Free Academy  Away - Norwich Free Academy-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 5/8  V Baseball  Ledyard  Away - Ledyard HS-Matt Buriak Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  12:00 PM   
    Fri., 5/8  JV Baseball  Ledyard  Away - Ledyard HS-Lower Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 5/8  V Boys Tennis  East Lyme  Home - Charles Bentley Athletic Complex-Bentley Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 5/8  V Softball  Fitch  Away - Washington Park-Field 1
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  12:00 PM   
    Fri., 5/8  V Girls Tennis  East Lyme  Away - East Lyme HS-Shelton High School
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 5/9  V Boys Lacrosse  Rockville  Away - Rockville HS-Football field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 5/9  JV Boys Lacrosse  Rockville  Away - Rockville HS-Football field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 5/9  V Softball  Plainfield  Away - Plainfield HS Athletic Upper Complex-Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 5/11  V Baseball  Norwich Free Academy  Away - Dodd Stadium-Norwich
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 5/11  JV Baseball  Norwich Free Academy  Away - Dickenman Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 5/11  V Boys Tennis  Waterford  Away - Waterford HS - official -Tennis Courts - WHS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 5/11  V Softball  Rockville  Away - Rockville HS-Upper field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  12:00 PM   
    Mon., 5/11  V Girls Tennis  Stonington  Home - Charles Bentley Athletic Complex-Bentley Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 5/12  V Baseball  Ellis Tech  Away - Ellis R V Tech School-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  12:00 PM   
    Tue., 5/12  V Boys Golf  New London  Home - Quinnatisset Country Club
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 5/12  V Boys Lacrosse  Waterford  Away - Waterford HS - official -Alumni Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 5/12  JV Boys Lacrosse  Waterford  Away - Waterford HS - official -Alumni Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 5/12  V Boys Outdoor Track  Fitch  Away - Fitch HS-FHS Track
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 5/12  V Girls Outdoor Track  Fitch  Home - Woodstock Academy South Campus-South Campus Track
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  TBA   
    Tue., 5/12  V Girls Tennis  Tolland  Away - Tolland HS-The Gallery
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 5/13  V Boys Golf  TBA, Putnam  Home - Quinnatisset Country Club
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 5/13  V Boys Tennis  New London  Home - Charles Bentley Athletic Complex-Bentley Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 5/13  V Girls Golf  East Lyme  Home - Quinnatisset Country Club
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 5/13  V Softball  Lyman Memorial  Home - Charles Bentley Athletic Complex-Weimann Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 5/14  V Boys Golf  Fitch  Away - Shennecossett Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 5/14  V Boys Lacrosse  East Lyme  Home - Charles Bentley Athletic Complex-Bentley Turf
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 5/14  JV Boys Lacrosse  East Lyme  Home - Woodstock Academy North Campus- Bentley Varsity Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 5/14  V Boys Tennis  Suffield  Home - Charles Bentley Athletic Complex-Bentley Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 5/14  V Girls Golf  Suffield  Away - Copper Hill Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 5/14  V Girls Lacrosse  Fitch  Home - Woodstock Academy South Campus-South Campus Turf
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 5/14  JV Girls Lacrosse  Fitch  Home - Woodstock Academy North Campus-Bentley Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 5/14  V Softball  Haddam-Killingworth  Away - Haddam Killingworth HS (HK)-HKHS Varsity Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  TBA   
    Thu., 5/14  V Girls Tennis  New London  Away - New London HS-NLHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 5/15  V Boys Tennis  Ledyard  Home - Charles Bentley Athletic Complex-Bentley Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 5/15  V Softball  Plainfield  Home - Charles Bentley Athletic Complex-Weimann Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 5/16  V Girls Lacrosse  Montville  Away - Montville HS-Montville Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 5/16  JV Girls Lacrosse  Montville  Away - Montville HS-Montville Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 5/18  V Baseball  Montville  Away - Montville HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 5/18  JV Baseball  Montville  Away - Montville HS-Tyl Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 5/18  V Boys Tennis  Montville  Away - Montville HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 5/18  V Softball  Norwich Free Academy  Away - Rec Fields-DePina 1
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 5/18  V Girls Tennis  Ellington  Away - Ellington HS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  TBA   
    Tue., 5/19  V Boys Golf  Killingly  Home - Quinnatisset Country Club
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 5/19  V Boys Lacrosse  Fitch  Away - Poquonnock Plains Park-Soccer/Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  12:00 PM   
    Tue., 5/19  JV Boys Lacrosse  Fitch  Away - Poquonnock Plains Park-Soccer/Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 5/20  V Baseball  Norwich Free Academy  Home - Charles Bentley Athletic Complex- Bentley Varsity Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 5/20  JV Baseball  Norwich Free Academy  Home - Charles Bentley Athletic Complex-JV Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 5/20  V Boys Outdoor Track  ECC Outdoor Track & Field Championship  Away - East Lyme HS-Dick North Turf Field
     
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 5/20  V Boys Outdoor Track  ECC Outdoor Track & Field Championship  Away - East Lyme HS-Dick North Turf Field
     
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 5/20  V Boys Tennis  Norwich Free Academy  Away - Norwich Technical HS-Tennis Court
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 5/20  V Girls Golf  Manchester  Home - Quinnatisset Country Club
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 5/20  V Girls Outdoor Track  ECC Outdoor Track & Field Championship  Away - Killingly HS-Football Field
     
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 5/20  JV Softball  Norwich Free Academy  Home - Woodstock Academy North Campus-Commons Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 5/20  V Girls Tennis  Ledyard  Home - Charles Bentley Athletic Complex-Bentley Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 5/21  V Girls Golf  Bacon Academy  Home - Quinnatisset Country Club
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 5/21  V Girls Lacrosse  East Lyme  Away - East Lyme HS-Dick North Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 5/21  JV Girls Lacrosse  East Lyme  Away - East Lyme HS-Dick North Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 5/23  V Boys Lacrosse  Norwich Free Academy  Away - Norwich Free Academy-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 5/23  JV Boys Lacrosse  Norwich Free Academy  Away - Norwich Free Academy-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 5/23  JV Softball  Killingly  Away - Owen Bell Park
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 5/27  V Girls Golf  Norwich Free Academy  Home - Quinnatisset Country Club
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 6/2  V Boys Golf  Killingly  Away - Connecticut National Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  TBA   
    Wed., 6/3  V Girls Golf  ECC Championship   Home - Quinnatisset Country Club
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 6/4  V Boys Golf  ECC Open Golf Championship  Away - Connecticut National Golf Course
     
    Cancelled