Bethel 2020-21 Athletic Events Schedule
524 Events Listed
  • Sport(s): All
  • Level(s): All
  • Event Types: Game, Scrimmage, Postseason

    || Go Back ||

  • Date Sport Opponent H/A-Facility Time/Result Bus
    Time
    Note
    Sat., 9/26  V Boys Soccer  Joel Barlow (Scrim.)  Away - Joel Barlow HS-Field I (Stadium)
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.  9:00 AM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 9/26  JV Boys Soccer  Joel Barlow (Scrim.)  Away - Joel Barlow HS-Field J (Competition Field)
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.  9:00 AM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 9/26  V Girls Soccer  Joel Barlow (Scrim.)  Home - Bethel HS-DeSantis Field at Bethel High
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 9/26  JV Girls Soccer  Joel Barlow (Scrim.)  Home - Bethel HS-DeSantis Field at Bethel High
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/29  V Field Hockey  Brookfield (Scrim.)  Away - Brookfield HS-BHS Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  2:15 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 9/29  JV Field Hockey  Field Hockey  Away - TBA
     
    3:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/1  V Field Hockey  Masuk  Home - Bethel HS-Hunt Field at Bethel HS
    [Directions] 
    W 2-0     
    Fri., 10/2  V Football  Weston  Home - Bethel HS-DeSantis Field at Bethel High
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.    7 vs. 7 league 
    Fri., 10/2  V Girls Swimming and Diving  New Milford  Away - New Milford HS-Brookfield Y Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  5:15 PM; 1 Bus  6PM warm up 
    Sat., 10/3  V Boys Soccer  Newtown  Away - Newtown HS-Blue and Gold Stadium
    [Directions] 
    T 1-1  1:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 10/3  V Field Hockey  Joel Barlow  Home - Bethel HS-Hunt Field at Bethel HS
    [Directions] 
    T 0-0     
    Sat., 10/3  V Girls Soccer  Newtown  Home - Bethel HS-DeSantis Field at Bethel High
    [Directions] 
    T 3-3     
    Sat., 10/3  V Girls Volleyball  Newtown  Away - Newtown HS-Newtown High School Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3  1:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 10/5  V Girls Volleyball  Abbott Tech  Home - Bethel HS-BHS gym
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Tue., 10/6  V Boys Cross Country  Brookfield, New Milford  Home - Bethel HS-DeSantis Field at Bethel High
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/6  V Boys Soccer  Abbott Tech  Home - Bethel HS-DeSantis Field at Bethel High
    [Directions] 
    W 4-1     
    Tue., 10/6  V Girls Cross Country  Brookfield, New Milford  Home - Bethel HS-DeSantis Field at Bethel High
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/6  V Girls Soccer  Masuk  Away - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    W 1-0  4:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 10/6  V Girls Swimming and Diving  New Fairfield  Away - New Fairfield High-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 10/7  V Field Hockey  Masuk  Away - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    L 2-0  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 10/7  V Girls Volleyball  New Milford  Away - New Milford HS-Main Gym - NMHS
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 10/8  V Boys Soccer  New Milford  Away - New Milford HS-Joe Wiser Stadium - NMHS
    [Directions] 
    W 2-0  4:15 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 10/8  V Girls Soccer  New Milford  Home - Bethel HS-DeSantis Field at Bethel High
    [Directions] 
    L 1-3     
    Fri., 10/9  V Football  Joel Barlow  Home - Bethel HS-DeSantis Field at Bethel High
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.    7 vs 7 league (senior day) 
    Fri., 10/9  V Boys Soccer  Immaculate  Home - Bethel HS-DeSantis Field at Bethel High
    [Directions] 
    W 2-1     
    Fri., 10/9  V Girls Soccer  Immaculate  Away - Immaculate HS-Mustang Valley
    [Directions] 
    T 1-1  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 10/9  V Girls Swimming and Diving  New Fairfield  Away - New Fairfield High-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:15 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 10/9  V Girls Volleyball  Immaculate  Home - Bethel HS-BHS gym
    [Directions] 
    W 3-1     
    Sat., 10/10  JV Boys Soccer  Masuk  Away - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/10  JV Boys Soccer  Joel Barlow  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    9:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/10  JV Field Hockey  Joel Barlow  Away - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.  8:45 AM, Dismiss TBA; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 10/10  JV Field Hockey  Masuk  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    11:15 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/10  FR Field Hockey  Masuk  Away - Brookfield HS-BHS Back Turf
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/10  FR Field Hockey  Brookfield  Away - Brookfield HS-BHS Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    9:45 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/10  JV Girls Soccer  Brookfield  Home - Brookfield HS-BHS Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.  8:45 AM, Dismiss TBA; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 10/10  JV Girls Soccer  Newtown  Home - Brookfield HS-BHS Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/10  JV Girls Volleyball  Pomperaug  Away - Brookfield HS-BHS Small Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 0-2  10:45 AM, Dismiss TBA; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 10/10  JV Girls Volleyball  Brookfield  Away - Brookfield HS-BHS Big Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 0-2     
    Mon., 10/12  V Girls Soccer  Pomperaug  Away - Pomperaug HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    L 0-6  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 10/13  V Boys Cross Country  Immaculate  Away - Immaculate HS-Tarrywile
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 10/13  V Boys Soccer  Pomperaug  Home - Bethel HS-DeSantis Field at Bethel High
    [Directions] 
    W 1-0     
    Tue., 10/13  V Girls Cross Country  Immaculate  Away - Immaculate High-Tarrywile Park
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 10/13  V Field Hockey  Weston  Home - Bethel HS-Hunt Field at Bethel HS
    [Directions] 
    T 1-1     
    Tue., 10/13  V Girls Volleyball  Pomperaug  Home - Bethel HS-BHS gym
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Wed., 10/14  V Girls Volleyball  Brookfield  Home - Bethel HS-BHS gym
    [Directions] 
    L 1-3     
    Thu., 10/15  V Football  Bunnell  Home - Bethel HS-DeSantis Field at Bethel High
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.    7 vs. 7 game 
    Thu., 10/15  V Boys Soccer  Brookfield  Home - Bethel HS-DeSantis Field at Bethel High
    [Directions] 
    T 1-1     
    Thu., 10/15  V Girls Soccer  Brookfield  Away - Brookfield HS-BHS Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-2  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 10/16  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Brookfield  Home - Bethel HS-Brookfield YMCA
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/17  JV Boys Soccer  Joel Barlow  Away - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.  8:45 AM, Dismiss TBA; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 10/17  JV Boys Soccer  Weston  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field J
    [Directions] 
    11:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/17  V Field Hockey  Immaculate  Away - Immaculate HS-Mustang Valley
    [Directions] 
    L 2-1  8:45 AM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 10/17  JV Field Hockey  Immaculate  Away - Immaculate HS-Mustang Valley
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 10/17  JV Field Hockey  Immaculate  Away - Immaculate HS-Mustang Valley
    [Directions] 
    11:45 a.m.  8:45 AM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 10/17  FR Field Hockey  Joel Barlow  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.  11:00 AM, Dismiss TBA; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 10/17  FR Field Hockey  Masuk  Away - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    12:15 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/17  FR Field Hockey  Joel Barlow  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    1:15 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/17  FR Field Hockey  Joel Barlow  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/17  JV Girls Soccer  New Milford  Away - New Milford HS-Joe Wiser Stadium - NMHS
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/17  JV Girls Volleyball  Abbott Tech  Home - Bethel HS-BHS gym
    [Directions] 
    W 2-0     
    Sat., 10/17  JV Girls Volleyball  New Milford  Home - Bethel HS-BHS gym
    [Directions] 
    L 0-2     
    Mon., 10/19  V Field Hockey  Joel Barlow  Away - Joel Barlow High-Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    L 2-0  5:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 10/19  Unified Sports Soccer  Newtown  Away - Newtown HS-Blue and Gold Stadium
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 10/20  V Boys Cross Country  New Fairfield, Newtown  Home - Bethel HS-DeSantis Field at Bethel High
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/20  V Girls Cross Country  New Fairfield, Newtown  Home - Bethel HS-DeSantis Field at Bethel High
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/20  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Pomperaug  Away - Pomperaug HS-PHS Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  4:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 10/21  V Field Hockey  Immaculate  Home - Bethel HS-Hunt Field at Bethel HS
    [Directions] 
    T 0-0     
    Thu., 10/22  V Boys Soccer  Immaculate  Away - Immaculate HS-Mustang Valley
    [Directions] 
    W 4-0  2:35 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 10/22  V Girls Soccer  Immaculate  Home - Bethel HS-DeSantis Field at Bethel High
    [Directions] 
    L 1-0     
    Thu., 10/22  Unified Sports Soccer  Brookfield  Away - Brookfield HS-BHS Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    Postponed  2:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 10/23  V Football  Stratford  Away - Penders Field-Penders Field - Stratford
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/23  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Newtown  Home - Bethel HS-Brookfield YMCA
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.    5PM warm ups 
    Fri., 10/23  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Newtown  Home - Newtown HS-pool
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/23  V Girls Volleyball  Immaculate  Away - Immaculate HS-Immaculate Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 10/24  JV Boys Soccer  Stratford  Away - Penders Field-Penders Field - Stratford
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.  8:30 AM, Dismiss TBA   
    Sat., 10/24  JV Boys Soccer  Weston  Home - Penders Field-Penders Field - Stratford
    [Directions] 
    11:25 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/24  JV Field Hockey  Joel Barlow  Home - Bethel HS-Hunt Field at Bethel HS
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/24  JV Field Hockey  Joel Barlow  Away - Bethel HS-Hunt Field at Bethel HS
    [Directions] 
    11:15 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/24  FR Field Hockey  Joel Barlow  Away - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.  8:45 AM, Dismiss TBA; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 10/24  FR Field Hockey  Masuk  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    11:15 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/24  JV Girls Soccer  Pomperaug  Away - Pomperaug HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/24  JV Girls Volleyball  Immaculate  Home - Bethel HS-BHS gym
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Mon., 10/26  V Boys Cross Country  Pomperaug, Abbott Tech  Away - Pomperaug HS-Cross Country Course
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 10/26  V Girls Cross Country  Pomperaug, Abbott Tech  Away - Pomperaug HS-Cross Country Course
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 10/26  V Field Hockey  Masuk  Away - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    L 1-0  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 10/26  FR Field Hockey  Joel Barlow  Home - Bethel HS-Hunt Field at Bethel HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/26  V Girls Volleyball  Newtown  Home - Bethel HS-BHS gym
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Tue., 10/27  V Boys Soccer  Newtown  Home - Bethel HS-DeSantis Field at Bethel High
    [Directions] 
    L 1-0     
    Tue., 10/27  V Girls Soccer  Newtown  Away - Newtown HS-Blue and Gold Stadium
    [Directions] 
    T 1-1  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 10/27  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Brookfield  Away - Brookfield YMCA
    [Directions] 
    Postponed  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 10/28  V Field Hockey  Weston  Away - Weston HS-WHS Lower Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    T 0-0  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 10/28  V Girls Soccer  Masuk  Home - Bethel HS-DeSantis Field at Bethel High
    [Directions] 
    W 4-2     
    Wed., 10/28  V Girls Volleyball  Abbott Tech  Away - Abbott V-T School-Daniel A. Garamella Memorial Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 10/30  V Boys Cross Country  New Milford  Away - New Milford HS-Joe Wiser Stadium - NMHS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 10/30  V Boys Soccer  New Fairfield  Away - New Fairfield High-Rebel Turf
    [Directions] 
    Postponed  2:35 PM; 1 Bus   
    Pending changes awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Time to 4:15 p.m., Facility to New Fairfield HS-Marty Morgan Field
    Fri., 10/30  V Girls Cross Country  New Milford  Away - New Milford HS-Joe Wiser Stadium - NMHS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 10/30  V Girls Swimming and Diving  New Milford  Home - Bethel HS-Brookfield YMCA
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.    5PM warm ups 
    Fri., 10/30  V Girls Volleyball  New Fairfield  Away - New Fairfield HS-High School Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 3-1  3:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 10/31  V Football  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Away - Notre Dame - Fairfield -McCarty Stadium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 10/31  JV Boys Soccer  Joel Barlow  Away - Joel Barlow HS-Field I (Stadium)
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.  12:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 10/31  V Field Hockey  Immaculate  Away - Immaculate HS-Mustang Valley
    [Directions] 
    L 5-1  12:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 10/31  JV Field Hockey  Weston  Home - Weston HS-WHS Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    12:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/31  JV Girls Soccer  New Fairfield  Away - New Fairfield High-Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    11:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/31  JV Girls Soccer  Pomperaug  Home - Bethel HS-DeSantis Field at Bethel High
    [Directions] 
    11:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/31  JV Girls Soccer  Pomperaug  Home - New Fairfield High-Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    12:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/31  JV Girls Soccer  New Fairfield  Home - New Fairfield High-Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/31  JV Girls Volleyball  New Fairfield  Home - Bethel HS-BHS gym
    [Directions] 
    W 2-1     
    Sat., 10/31  JV Girls Volleyball  Newtown  Away - Bethel HS-BHS gym
    [Directions] 
    L 0-2     
    Mon., 11/2  V Boys Soccer  Abbott Tech  Away - Broadview MS-Stephen A. Kaplanis Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    T 0-0  1:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 11/2  V Field Hockey  Weston  Home - Bethel HS-Hunt Field at Bethel HS
    [Directions] 
    W 3-1     
    Mon., 11/2  V Girls Soccer  New Fairfield  Home - Bethel HS-DeSantis Field at Bethel High
    [Directions] 
    W 3-1     
    Mon., 11/2  Unified Sports Soccer  Newtown  Home - Bethel HS-Kisling Field
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 11/3  V Boys Cross Country  Immaculate, Pomperaug  Home - Bethel HS-DeSantis Field at Bethel High
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 11/3  V Girls Cross Country  Immaculate, Pomperaug  Home - Bethel HS-DeSantis Field at Bethel High
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 11/3  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Newtown  Away - Newtown HS-pool
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 11/4  V Boys Soccer  Brookfield  Away - Brookfield HS-BHS Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    W 2-1  4:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 11/4  V Field Hockey  Immaculate (Scrim.)  Away - Immaculate HS-Mustang Valley
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 11/4  V Field Hockey  Joel Barlow  Home - Bethel HS-Hunt Field at Bethel HS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 11/4  V Girls Volleyball  New Milford  Home - Bethel HS-BHS gym
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Thu., 11/5  V Boys Soccer  New Milford  Home - Bethel HS-DeSantis Field at Bethel High
    [Directions] 
    T 0-0     
    Thu., 11/5  V Girls Soccer  New Milford  Away - New Milford HS-Joe Wiser Stadium - NMHS
    [Directions] 
    T 0-0  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 11/5  Unified Sports Soccer  Brookfield  Home - Bethel HS-Kisling Field
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.    kickball game 
    Fri., 11/6  V Boys Cross Country  Boys North Cross Country Championship Heat  Home - Bethel HS-DeSantis Field at Bethel High
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 11/6  V Football  Brookfield  Away - Brookfield HS-BHS Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  4:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 11/6  JV Football  Brookfield  Away - Brookfield HS-BHS Back Turf
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 11/6  V Girls Cross Country  Girls South Cross Country Championship Heat  Home - Bethel HS-DeSantis Field at Bethel High
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 11/6  V Girls Cross Country  Boys South Cross Country Championship Heat  Home - Bethel HS-DeSantis Field at Bethel High
    [Directions] 
    1:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 11/6  V Girls Cross Country  Girls North Cross Country Championship Heat  Home - Bethel HS-DeSantis Field at Bethel High
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.     
    Sat., 11/7  V Boys Cross Country  Joel Barlow, Masuk  Home - Bethel HS-DeSantis Field at Bethel High
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 11/7  V Boys Cross Country  Brookfield, Abbott Tech, New Milford  Home - Bethel HS-DeSantis Field at Bethel High
    [Directions] 
    1:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 11/7  V Boys Cross Country  Brookfield, Abbott Tech, New Milford  Home - Bethel HS-DeSantis Field at Bethel High
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 11/7  JV Boys Soccer  Joel Barlow  Home - Bethel HS-DeSantis Field at Bethel High
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 11/7  JV Boys Soccer  Masuk  Home - Bethel HS-DeSantis Field at Bethel High
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 11/7  V Girls Cross Country  Masuk, TBA  Home - Bethel HS-DeSantis Field at Bethel High
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 11/7  V Girls Cross Country  Brookfield, Abbott Tech, New Milford  Home - Bethel HS-DeSantis Field at Bethel High
    [Directions] 
    1:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 11/7  V Girls Cross Country  Brookfield, Abbott Tech, New Milford  Home - Bethel HS-DeSantis Field at Bethel High
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 11/7  JV Field Hockey  Joel Barlow  Home - Bethel HS-Hunt Field at Bethel HS
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 11/7  JV Field Hockey  Immaculate  Home - Bethel HS-Hunt Field at Bethel HS
    [Directions] 
    12:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 11/7  FR Field Hockey  Joel Barlow  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Middle Field
    [Directions] 
    10:15 a.m.     
    Sat., 11/7  FR Field Hockey  Masuk  Away - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 11/7  JV Girls Soccer  Newtown  Home - New Milford HS-North Turf Field - NMHS
    [Directions] 
    10:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 11/7  JV Girls Soccer  New Milford  Away - New Milford HS-North Turf Field - NMHS
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 11/7  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Brookfield  Home - Brookfield YMCA
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.    12PM warm up 
    Sat., 11/7  V Girls Volleyball  Brookfield  Away - Brookfield HS-BHS Big Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 1-3  9:45 AM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 11/7  JV Girls Volleyball  New Milford  Home - Newtown HS-Newtown High School Gym
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.  10:15 AM, Dismiss TBA; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 11/7  JV Girls Volleyball  Newtown  Away - Newtown HS-Newtown High School Gym
    [Directions] 
    11:15 a.m.     
    Mon., 11/9  V Field Hockey  Weston  Home - Bethel HS-Hunt Field at Bethel HS
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 11/9  V Girls Volleyball  Pomperaug  Away - Pomperaug HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 1-3  3:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 11/10  V Boys Soccer  Pomperaug  Home - Bethel HS-DeSantis Field at Bethel High
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 11/10  V Girls Soccer  Newtown  Away - Newtown HS-Blue and Gold Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  4:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 11/10  JV Girls Volleyball  Brookfield  Away - Brookfield HS-BHS Big Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 11/11  V Field Hockey  Immaculate  Away - Immaculate HS-Mustang Valley
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.  12:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 11/11  V Girls Swimming and Diving  SWC Diving Championship - South Region  Away - Masuk HS-Pool
     
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 11/11  V Girls Volleyball  New Fairfield  Home - Bethel HS-BHS gym
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/5  V Boys Basketball  Weston (Scrim.)  Home - Bethel HS-BHS gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/5  JV Boys Basketball  Weston (Scrim.)  Home - Bethel HS-BHS gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/5  V Girls Basketball  Weston (Scrim.)  Away - Weston HS-Gym (New)
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  3:15 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 2/5  JV Girls Basketball  Weston (Scrim.)  Away - Weston HS-Gym (New)
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  3:15 PM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 2/6  V Boys Ice Hockey  Staples (Scrim.)  Away - Milford Ice Pavillion-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    8:10 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/8  V Boys Basketball  Newtown  Home - Bethel HS-BHS gym
    [Directions] 
    L 70-56     
    Mon., 2/8  JV Boys Basketball  Newtown  Home - Bethel HS-BHS gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/8  FR Boys Basketball  Newtown  Home - Bethel HS-BHS gym
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/8  V Girls Basketball  Newtown  Away - Newtown HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 21-41  3:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 2/8  JV Girls Basketball  Newtown  Away - Newtown HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  3:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 2/10  V Boys Ice Hockey  Newtown/New Fairfield  Home - Danbury Ice Arena-Patriot Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 2-0     
    Wed., 2/10  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Masuk  Away - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    Masuk 97, Barlow/Bethel 62     
    Thu., 2/11  V Boys Basketball  Brookfield  Away - Brookfield HS-BHS Big Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 43-58  4:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 2/11  JV Boys Basketball  Brookfield  Away - Brookfield HS-BHS Big Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:45 p.m.  4:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 2/11  FR Boys Basketball  Brookfield  Away - Brookfield HS-BHS Big Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 2/11  V Girls Basketball  Brookfield  Home - Bethel HS-BHS gym
    [Directions] 
    W 40-39     
    Thu., 2/11  JV Girls Basketball  Brookfield  Home - Bethel HS-BHS gym
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/13  V Boys Basketball  Kolbe Cathedral  Home - Bethel HS-BHS gym
    [Directions] 
    L 36-64     
    Sat., 2/13  JV Boys Basketball  Kolbe Cathedral  Home - Bethel HS-BHS gym
    [Directions] 
    11:15 a.m.     
    Sat., 2/13  FR Boys Basketball  Kolbe Cathedral  Home - Bethel HS-BHS gym
    [Directions] 
    9:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 2/13  V Boys Ice Hockey  Masuk  Home - Danbury Ice Arena-LIberty Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 3-2     
    Sat., 2/13  V Girls Basketball  Kolbe Cathedral  Away - Kolbe Cathedral HS-Cardinal Shehan Center
    [Directions] 
    L 25-49  4:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 2/13  JV Girls Basketball  Kolbe Cathedral  Away - Kolbe Cathedral HS-Cardinal Shehan Center
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  4:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 2/15  V Boys Ice Hockey  Housatonic Coop  Home - Danbury Ice Arena-Patriot Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 5-1     
    Mon., 2/15  V Girls Gymnastics  Joel Barlow, Danbury, New Milford  Away - Gymnastics Revolution
    [Directions] 
    10:30 a.m.     
    Mon., 2/15  V Girls Gymnastics  Bethel, Danbury, New Milford  Home - Gymnastics Revolution
    [Directions] 
    91.25     
    Tue., 2/16  V Boys Basketball  Stratford  Away - Stratford HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 49-55  4:15 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 2/16  JV Boys Basketball  Stratford  Away - Stratford HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:45 p.m.  4:15 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 2/16  FR Boys Basketball  Stratford  Away - Stratford HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:15 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 2/16  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Bunnell/Stratford  Away - Bunnell HS-Flood M.S. Pool
    [Directions] 
    Barlow/Bethel 87, Bunnell 58     
    Wed., 2/17  V Boys Ice Hockey  JBWA  Home - Danbury Ice Arena-Patriot Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 7-4     
    Thu., 2/18  Unified Sports Basketball  Brookfield  Home - Bethel HS-BHS gym
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Sat., 2/20  FR Boys Basketball  Masuk  Away - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    10:15 a.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 2/20  V Boys Ice Hockey  Milford Coop  Away - Milford Ice Pavillion-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 4-2     
    Sat., 2/20  V Girls Basketball  Masuk  Home - Bethel HS-BHS gym
    [Directions] 
    W 34-27     
    Sat., 2/20  JV Girls Basketball  Masuk  Home - Bethel HS-BHS gym
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sun., 2/21  V Girls Gymnastics  Joel Barlow  Away - Gymnastics Revolution
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Time to 5:00 p.m.
    Sun., 2/21  V Girls Gymnastics  Bethel  Home - Gymnastics Revolution
    [Directions] 
    97.75     
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Time to 5:00 p.m.
    Tue., 2/23  V Boys Basketball  Immaculate  Home - Bethel HS-BHS gym
    [Directions] 
    L 38-52     
    Tue., 2/23  JV Boys Basketball  Immaculate  Home - Bethel HS-BHS gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/23  FR Boys Basketball  Immaculate  Home - Bethel HS-BHS gym
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/23  V Boys Ice Hockey  JBWA  Away - Danbury Ice Arena-Patriot Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 9-2     
    Tue., 2/23  V Girls Basketball  Immaculate  Away - Immaculate HS-Immaculate Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 39-45  4:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 2/23  JV Girls Basketball  Immaculate  Away - Immaculate HS-Immaculate Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  4:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 2/23  V Girls Gymnastics  New Milford  Away - New Milford HS-Small Gym - NMHS
    [Directions] 
    94.15  3:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 2/24  V Boys Ice Hockey  Masuk  Away - Shelton - Sports Center of CT-Upper Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 6-2     
    Thu., 2/25  Unified Sports Basketball  Brookfield  Away - Brookfield HS-BHS Big Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/26  V Boys Basketball  Pomperaug  Home - Bethel HS-BHS gym
    [Directions] 
    W 49-43     
    Fri., 2/26  JV Boys Basketball  Pomperaug  Home - Bethel HS-BHS gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/26  FR Boys Basketball  Pomperaug  Home - Bethel HS-BHS gym
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/26  V Boys Swimming and Diving  New Milford  Away - New Milford HS-Brookfield Y Pool
    [Directions] 
    NM 90, Barlow/Bethel 76     
    Fri., 2/26  V Girls Basketball  Pomperaug  Away - Pomperaug HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 54-46  2:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 2/26  JV Girls Basketball  Pomperaug  Away - Pomperaug HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 2/27  V Boys Ice Hockey  New Milford  Away - Danbury Ice Arena-Patriot Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 4-3     
    Sun., 2/28  V Girls Gymnastics  Joel Barlow  Away - Gymnastics Revolution
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sun., 2/28  V Girls Gymnastics  Bethel  Home - Gymnastics Revolution
    [Directions] 
    118.95     
    Mon., 3/1  V Boys Basketball  Brookfield  Home - Bethel HS-BHS gym
    [Directions] 
    L 52-51     
    Mon., 3/1  V Girls Basketball  Joel Barlow  Home - Bethel HS-BHS gym
    [Directions] 
    W 31-36     
    Mon., 3/1  JV Girls Basketball  Joel Barlow  Home - Bethel HS-BHS gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 3/2  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Newtown  Away - Newtown HS-pool
    [Directions] 
    Newtown 89, Barlow?bethel 73     
    Tue., 3/2  V Girls Basketball  Stratford  Home - Bethel HS-BHS gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 3/2  JV Girls Basketball  Stratford  Home - Bethel HS-BHS gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 3/3  V Boys Basketball  Joel Barlow  Away - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  4:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 3/3  JV Boys Basketball  Joel Barlow  Away - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  4:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 3/3  FR Boys Basketball  Joel Barlow  Away - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  2:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 3/4  V Boys Basketball  Bunnell  Away - Bunnell HS-Bunnell Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 50-48  4:15 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 3/4  JV Boys Basketball  Bunnell  Away - Bunnell HS-Bunnell Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:45 p.m.  4:15 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 3/4  FR Boys Basketball  Bunnell  Away - Bunnell HS-Bunnell Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:15 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 3/4  V Boys Indoor Track  New Fairfield  Home - Bethel HS-Track and Field Training Center
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/4  V Boys Indoor Track  E.O. Smith  Home - Bethel HS-Track and Field Training Center
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/4  V Girls Basketball  Bunnell  Home - Bethel HS-BHS gym
    [Directions] 
    W 26-23     
    Thu., 3/4  JV Girls Basketball  Bunnell  Home - Bethel HS-BHS gym
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/4  V Girls Indoor Track  New Fairfield  Home - Bethel HS-Track and Field Training Center
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/4  V Girls Indoor Track  E.O. Smith  Home - TBA
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/4  Unified Sports Basketball  Newtown  Home - Bethel HS-BHS gym
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 3/5  V Boys Ice Hockey  McMahon-Norwalk  Home - Danbury Ice Arena-Patriot Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 4-1     
    Fri., 3/5  V Boys Indoor Track  Newtown  Away - Bethel HS-Bethel Track and Field Center
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 3/5  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Pomperaug  Away - Pomperaug HS-PHS Pool
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 3/5  V Girls Indoor Track  Newtown  Away - Bethel HS-Bethel Track and Field Center
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Sat., 3/6  V Boys Basketball  New Milford  Home - Bethel HS-BHS gym
    [Directions] 
    W 64-62     
    Sat., 3/6  JV Boys Basketball  New Milford  Home - Bethel HS-BHS gym
    [Directions] 
    11:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 3/6  FR Boys Basketball  New Milford  Home - Bethel HS-BHS gym
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 3/6  V Boys Ice Hockey  Wilton  Home - Danbury Ice Arena-Patriot Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 7-3     
    Sat., 3/6  V Girls Basketball  New Milford  Away - New Milford HS-Main Gym - NMHS
    [Directions] 
    L 41-47  9:45 AM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 3/6  JV Girls Basketball  New Milford  Away - New Milford HS-Main Gym - NMHS
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.  9:45 AM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 3/6  V Girls Gymnastics  Joel Barlow, Newtown  Away - Gymnastics Revolution
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 3/6  V Girls Gymnastics  Bethel, Newtown  Home - Gymnastics Revolution
    [Directions] 
    105.85     
    Sun., 3/7  V Girls Indoor Track  Darien  Home - Bethel Berry School- Kisling Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 3/8  V Boys Basketball  Masuk  Away - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    L 85-86     
    Mon., 3/8  JV Boys Basketball  Masuk  Away - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  4:15 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 3/9  V Boys Basketball  New Fairfield  Away - New Fairfield High-HS Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 42-48  4:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 3/9  JV Boys Basketball  New Fairfield  Away - New Fairfield High-HS Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:45 p.m.  4:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 3/9  FR Boys Basketball  New Fairfield  Away - New Fairfield High-HS Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 3/9  V Boys Indoor Track  E.O. Smith  Home - Bethel HS-Track and Field Training Center
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 3/9  V Girls Basketball  New Fairfield  Home - Bethel HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 22-41     
    Tue., 3/9  JV Girls Basketball  New Fairfield  Home - Bethel HS-BHS gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 3/9  V Girls Indoor Track  E.O. Smith  Home - TBA
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/10  V Boys Ice Hockey  Wilton  Away - Ridgefield - Winter Garden-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 1-5     
    Thu., 3/11  JV Boys Ice Hockey  Newtown/New Fairfield  Away - Danbury Ice Arena-Patriot Rink
    [Directions] 
    5:20 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/11  V Boys Indoor Track  Newtown  Away - Bethel HS-Bethel Track and Field Center
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/11  V Girls Indoor Track  Newtown  Away - Bethel HS-Bethel Track and Field Center
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 3/12  V Boys Basketball  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Home - Bethel HS-BHS gym
    [Directions] 
    L 52-67     
    Fri., 3/12  JV Boys Basketball  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Home - Bethel HS-BHS gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 3/12  FR Boys Basketball  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Home - Bethel HS-BHS gym
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 3/12  V Boys Swimming and Diving  New Fairfield  Away - New Fairfield High-Pool
    [Directions] 
    New Fairfield 65, Barlow/Bethel 53     
    Fri., 3/12  V Girls Basketball  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Away - Notre Dame - Fairfield -Sister Marion Reilly Auditorium
    [Directions] 
    L 32-81  3:15 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 3/12  JV Girls Basketball  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Away - Notre Dame - Fairfield -Sister Marion Reilly Auditorium
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  3:15 PM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 3/13  V Boys Ice Hockey  Amity  Away - West Haven HS-Bennett Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 5-6     
    Sat., 3/13  V Girls Gymnastics  SWC Meet 5  Away - TBA
     
    4:30 p.m.     
    Sun., 3/14  V Boys Indoor Track  E.O. Smith  Home - Bethel HS-Track and Field Training Center
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sun., 3/14  V Girls Gymnastics  Bethel, Nonnewaug  Home - Gymnastics Revolution
    [Directions] 
    105.85     
    Sun., 3/14  V Girls Gymnastics  Joel Barlow, Nonnewaug  Away - Gymnastics Revolution
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Sun., 3/14  V Girls Indoor Track  E.O. Smith  Home - Bethel Berry School- Kisling Field
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 3/15  V Boys Basketball  Masuk  Away - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    L 49-55  4:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 3/16  V Girls Basketball  New Milford  Away - New Milford HS-Main Gym - NMHS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/18  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Weston  Away - Weston HS-Weston MS Pool
    [Directions] 
    Weston 86, Barlow/Bethel 87     
    Fri., 3/19  V Boys Indoor Track  New Milford  Home - Bethel HS-Track and Field Training Center
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 3/19  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Brookfield  Home - Brookfield YMCA-Outside/Dome Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 3/19  V Girls Basketball  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Away - Notre Dame - Fairfield -Sister Marion Reilly Auditorium
    [Directions] 
    L 38-60  4:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 3/19  V Girls Indoor Track  New Milford  Home - Bethel HS-Track and Field Training Center
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 3/20  V Girls Gymnastics  New Milford, Newtown, Nonnewaug, Oxford, Pomperaug  Away - New Milford HS-Small Gym - NMHS
     
    105.95  8:30 AM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 3/24  V Boys Ice Hockey  Masuk  Home - Danbury Ice Arena-Patriot Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 5-3     
    Thu., 3/25  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Newtown  Home - Brookfield YMCA-Outside/Dome Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 3/27  V Boys Ice Hockey  Newtown/New Fairfield  Home - West Haven HS-Bennett Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 4-1     
    Tue., 3/30  V Baseball  Danbury (Scrim.)  Away - Danbury HS-V Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 4/6  V Softball  Wilton (Scrim.)  Home - Bethel HS-Kisling Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/7  V Baseball  Wamogo (Scrim.)  Home - Bethel HS-Hunt Field at Bethel HS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 4/7  V Softball  Shepaug Valley (Scrim.)  Away - Washington Primary School-Dick Ayer Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:15 PM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 4/10  V Baseball  Masuk  Away - Masuk HS-John Giampaolo Baseball Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    L 0-10  9:30 AM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 4/10  JV Baseball  Masuk  Home - Bethel HS-Hunt Field at Bethel HS
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 4/10  V Boys Lacrosse  Wooster (Scrim.)  Home - Bethel HS-DeSantis Field at Bethel High
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 4/10  V Softball  Kolbe Cathedral  Home - Bethel HS-Kisling Field
    [Directions] 
    W 16-4     
    Sat., 4/10  V Girls Tennis  Immaculate  Home - Bethel HS-BHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    L 3-4     
    Mon., 4/12  V Girls Golf  Pomperaug  Away - Pomperaug HS-Pomperaug Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    Barlow 240, Pomperaug 263  1:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 4/13  V Baseball  Newtown  Home - Bethel HS-Hunt Field at Bethel HS
    [Directions] 
    W 1-0     
    Tue., 4/13  JV Baseball  Newtown  Away - Newtown HS-Nighthawk Ball Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 4/13  FR Baseball  Joel Barlow  Home - Bethel MS-Bethel MS Baseball
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/13  V Boys Lacrosse  Bunnell  Home - Bethel HS-DeSantis Field at Bethel High
    [Directions] 
    W 13-11     
    Tue., 4/13  JV Boys Lacrosse  Bunnell  Home - Bethel HS-DeSantis Field at Bethel High
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 4/13  V Girls Golf  Masuk  Home - Redding Country Club
    [Directions] 
    Masuk 252, Barlow 267     
    Tue., 4/13  V Girls Lacrosse  Bunnell  Away - Bunnell HS-Bunnell Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    W 21 - 8  4:15 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 4/13  JV Girls Lacrosse  Bunnell  Away - Bunnell HS-Bunnell Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    W 11 - 2  4:15 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 4/13  V Softball  Newtown  Home - Bethel HS-Kisling Field
    [Directions] 
    L 2-20(5)     
    Tue., 4/13  JV Softball  Newtown  Away - Newtown HS-NHS Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    Postponed  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 4/14  V Baseball  New Milford  Home - Bethel HS-Hunt Field at Bethel HS
    [Directions] 
    W 9-1     
    Wed., 4/14  FR Baseball  New Milford  Away - New Milford HS-Baseball Sub Varsity Field - NMHS
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 4/14  V Boys Golf  Newtown  Home - Bethel HS-Connecticut Country Club
    [Directions] 
    239  1:45 PM   
    Wed., 4/14  V Softball  New Milford  Home - Bethel HS-Kisling Field
    [Directions] 
    L 1-5     
    Wed., 4/14  V Girls Tennis  New Fairfield  Away - New Fairfield HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    W 5-2  9:45 AM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 4/15  JV Baseball  New Milford  Away - New Milford HS-Baseball Sub Varsity Field - NMHS
    [Directions] 
    Postponed  9:45 AM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 4/15  V Boys Lacrosse  Immaculate  Away - Immaculate HS-Mustang Valley
    [Directions] 
    W 10-3  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 4/17  V Baseball  Immaculate  Home - Bethel HS-Hunt Field at Bethel HS
    [Directions] 
    W 4-1  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 4/17  JV Baseball  Immaculate  Home - Bethel HS-Hunt Field at Bethel HS
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/17  V Boys Lacrosse  Masuk  Home - Bethel HS-DeSantis Field at Bethel High
    [Directions] 
    L 9-16     
    Sat., 4/17  V Boys Tennis  Brookfield  Home - Bethel HS-BHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    W 6 - 1
    [Detailed Results] 
       
    Sat., 4/17  V Girls Lacrosse  Masuk  Away - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    L 20 - 6  9:45 AM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 4/17  JV Girls Lacrosse  Masuk  Away - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    L 8 - 3  9:45 AM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 4/17  V Softball  Immaculate  Home - Bethel HS-Kisling Field
    [Directions] 
    L 3-12  9:30 AM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 4/19  V Baseball  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Away - Notre Dame - Fairfield -Fabbri Field
    [Directions] 
    W 1-0  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 4/19  FR Baseball  Masuk  Home - Bethel MS-Hunt Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/19  V Boys Golf  Stratford  Home - Bethel HS-Connecticut Country Club
    [Directions] 
    223     
    Mon., 4/19  V Boys Outdoor Track  Brookfield  Home - Bethel HS-BHS track
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/19  V Girls Golf  Stratford  Home - Redding Country Club
    [Directions] 
    Barlow 241, Stratford 284     
    Mon., 4/19  V Girls Lacrosse  Immaculate  Home - Bethel HS-Rockwell Field
    [Directions] 
    W 18 - 2     
    Mon., 4/19  V Girls Outdoor Track  Brookfield  Home - Bethel HS-BHS track
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/19  V Softball  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Away - Notre Dame - Fairfield -Park Ave Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-10  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 4/20  V Baseball  Joel Barlow  Home - Bethel HS-Hunt Field at Bethel HS
    [Directions] 
    L 3-6     
    Tue., 4/20  JV Baseball  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Home - Bethel HS-Parloa Field
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Tue., 4/20  V Boys Golf  New Fairfield/Abbott  Away - Club River Oaks
    [Directions] 
    221  1:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 4/20  V Boys Lacrosse  Joel Barlow  Away - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    L 19-2  4:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 4/20  JV Boys Lacrosse  Joel Barlow  Away - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  4:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 4/20  V Boys Tennis  New Fairfield  Home - Bethel HS-BHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    W 7 - 0
    [Detailed Results] 
       
    Tue., 4/20  V Boys Tennis  Pomperaug  Home - Bethel HS-BHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    W 7 - 0
    [Detailed Results] 
       
    Tue., 4/20  V Girls Lacrosse  Joel Barlow  Home - Bethel HS-DeSantis Field at Bethel High
    [Directions] 
    L 19 - 4     
    Tue., 4/20  JV Girls Lacrosse  Joel Barlow  Home - Bethel HS-DeSantis Field at Bethel High
    [Directions] 
    L 17 - 2     
    Tue., 4/20  V Softball  Joel Barlow  Home - Bethel HS-Kisling Field
    [Directions] 
    L 7-12     
    Tue., 4/20  V Girls Tennis  Pomperaug  Away - Edgewood Bath and Tennis Club
    [Directions] 
    L 1-6  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 4/22  JV Baseball  Joel Barlow  Away - Joel Barlow HS-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 4/22  V Boys Lacrosse  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Home - Bethel HS-DeSantis Field at Bethel High
    [Directions] 
    W 14-1     
    Thu., 4/22  V Boys Outdoor Track  Joel Barlow, Immaculate, Kolbe Cathedral  Away - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:15 PM; 2 Buses   
    Thu., 4/22  V Girls Lacrosse  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Away - Notre Dame - Fairfield -Park Ave Field
    [Directions] 
    W 9 - 1  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 4/22  JV Girls Lacrosse  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Away - Notre Dame - Fairfield -Park Ave Field
    [Directions] 
    W 12 - 5  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 4/22  V Girls Outdoor Track  Joel Barlow, Immaculate, Kolbe Cathedral  Away - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:15 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 4/22  JV Softball  Danbury  Home - Bethel HS-Kisling Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/23  V Baseball  Weston  Away - Weston HS-Revson #1 (Varsity)
    [Directions] 
    W 2-1  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 4/23  FR Baseball  New Fairfield  Home - Bethel HS-Hunt Field at Bethel HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 4/23  V Boys Tennis  Joel Barlow  Away - Joel Barlow HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    L 3-4
    [Detailed Results] 
    2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 4/23  V Softball  Weston  Away - Weston HS-Softball - North House Field (Hurlbutt El. School)
    [Directions] 
    W 13-4  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 4/23  V Girls Tennis  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Away - Notre Dame - Fairfield -Veteran's Memorial Park
    [Directions] 
    L 3-4  2:35 PM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 4/24  JV Baseball  Weston  Home - Bethel HS-Hunt Field at Bethel HS
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 4/24  V Boys Lacrosse  Masuk  Home - Bethel HS-DeSantis Field at Bethel High
    [Directions] 
    L 14-5     
    Sat., 4/24  V Girls Lacrosse  Masuk  Away - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    L 20 - 4  9:45 AM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 4/24  JV Girls Lacrosse  Masuk  Away - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    L 6 - 3  9:45 AM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 4/24  JV Softball  New Milford  Away - New Milford HS-Softball Varsity Field - NMHS
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.  9:45 AM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 4/26  V Baseball  New Fairfield  Home - Bethel HS-Hunt Field at Bethel HS
    [Directions] 
    L 0-13     
    Mon., 4/26  V Boys Outdoor Track  New Fairfield  Away - New Fairfield High-Track & Field, Cross Country
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:00 PM; 2 Buses   
    Mon., 4/26  V Boys Tennis  Immaculate  Away - Immaculate High-Rogers Park
    [Directions] 
    W 5-2
    [Detailed Results] 
    2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 4/26  V Girls Golf  Immaculate  Away - Immaculate HS-Richter Park
    [Directions] 
    Barlow 252, Immaculate 208  2:15 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 4/26  V Girls Outdoor Track  New Fairfield  Away - New Fairfield High-Track & Field, Cross Country
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 4/26  V Softball  New Fairfield  Home - Bethel HS-Kisling Field
    [Directions] 
    W 12-5     
    Mon., 4/26  V Girls Tennis  Immaculate  Home - Bethel HS-BHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    L 3-4     
    Tue., 4/27  JV Baseball  New Fairfield  Away - New Fairfield High-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 4/27  V Boys Golf  Stratford  Away - Mill River Country Club
    [Directions] 
    202  1:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 4/27  V Boys Lacrosse  Brookfield  Away - Brookfield HS-BHS Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    W 13-7  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 4/27  JV Boys Lacrosse  Brookfield  Away - Brookfield HS-BHS Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 4/27  V Girls Golf  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Away - Fairchild Wheeler Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    Barlow 232, Notre Dame 217  2:15 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 4/27  V Girls Lacrosse  Brookfield  Home - Bethel HS-DeSantis Field at Bethel High
    [Directions] 
    L 13 - 7     
    Tue., 4/27  JV Girls Lacrosse  Brookfield  Home - Bethel HS-DeSantis Field at Bethel High
    [Directions] 
    T 4-4     
    Tue., 4/27  JV Softball  New Fairfield  Away - New Fairfield HS-Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 4/27  V Girls Tennis  Joel Barlow  Home - Bethel HS-BHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    L 1-6     
    Wed., 4/28  V Baseball  Stratford  Away - Penders Field-Penders Field - Stratford
    [Directions] 
    W 4-2  4:15 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 4/28  FR Baseball  Pomperaug  Home - Bethel MS-Hunt Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/28  V Boys Golf  Masuk  Home - Bethel HS-Connecticut Country Club
    [Directions] 
    205     
    Wed., 4/28  V Boys Tennis  Newtown  Home - Bethel HS-BHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    W 6-1
    [Detailed Results] 
       
    Wed., 4/28  V Girls Lacrosse  Stratford  Home - Bethel HS-Rockwell Field
    [Directions] 
    L 17 - 10     
    Wed., 4/28  V Softball  Stratford  Away - DeLuca Field-Deluca Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-1  4:15 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 4/28  V Girls Tennis  Newtown  Away - Newtown HS-NHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    L 1-6  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 4/29  JV Baseball  Stratford  Home - Bethel HS-Parloa Field
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Thu., 4/29  JV Boys Lacrosse  Stratford  Away - Penders Field-Penders Field - Stratford
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  4:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 4/29  V Boys Outdoor Track  Weston  Home - Bethel HS-BHS track
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 4/29  V Girls Outdoor Track  Weston  Home - Bethel HS-BHS track
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 4/29  JV Softball  Stratford  Home - Bethel HS-Kisling Field
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Fri., 4/30  V Baseball  Bunnell  Home - Bethel HS-Hunt Field at Bethel HS
    [Directions] 
    W 5-2     
    Fri., 4/30  FR Baseball  Newtown  Away - Newtown HS-Nighthawk Ball Park
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 4/30  V Softball  Bunnell  Home - Bethel HS-Kisling Field
    [Directions] 
    W 13-2     
    Sat., 5/1  JV Baseball  Bunnell  Away - Bunnell HS-Bunnell Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  1:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 5/1  V Boys Lacrosse  New Fairfield  Away - New Fairfield HS-Rebel Turf
    [Directions] 
    L 21-7  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 5/1  JV Boys Lacrosse  New Fairfield  Away - New Fairfield HS-Rebel Turf
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 5/1  V Girls Lacrosse  New Fairfield  Home - Bethel HS-DeSantis Field at Bethel High
    [Directions] 
    L 15 - 4     
    Sat., 5/1  JV Girls Lacrosse  New Fairfield  Home - Bethel HS-DeSantis Field at Bethel High
    [Directions] 
    L 10 - 3     
    Sat., 5/1  JV Softball  Bunnell  Away - Bunnell HS-Bunnell Softball FIeld
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  1:15 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 5/3  V Baseball  New Milford  Away - New Milford HS-Baseball Varsity Field - NMHS
    [Directions] 
    L 2-6  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 5/3  FR Baseball  Joel Barlow  Away - Joel Barlow HS-Boys & Girls Club of Easton/Redding
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 5/3  V Boys Golf  Pomperaug  Home - Bethel HS-Connecticut Country Club
    [Directions] 
    214     
    Mon., 5/3  V Boys Outdoor Track  Bunnell  Home - Bethel HS-BHS track
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/3  V Boys Tennis  New Milford  Home - Bethel HS-BHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    W 7 - 0
    [Detailed Results] 
       
    Mon., 5/3  V Girls Lacrosse  Pomperaug  Home - Bethel HS-Rockwell Field
    [Directions] 
    L 15 - 6     
    Mon., 5/3  JV Girls Lacrosse  Pomperaug  Home - Bethel HS-Rockwell Field
    [Directions] 
    L 16 - 5     
    Mon., 5/3  V Girls Outdoor Track  Bunnell  Home - Bethel HS-BHS track
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/3  V Softball  New Milford  Away - New Milford HS-Softball Varsity Field - NMHS
    [Directions] 
    L 4-10  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 5/3  V Girls Tennis  New Milford  Away - New Milford HS-Tennis Courts - NMHS
    [Directions] 
    W 6-1  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 5/4  V Boys Golf  Immaculate  Away - Immaculate HS-Richter Park
    [Directions] 
    198  1:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 5/4  V Boys Lacrosse  Pomperaug  Away - Pomperaug HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    L 18-8  4:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 5/4  V Boys Tennis  Immaculate  Away - Immaculate HS-Rogers Park
    [Directions] 
    L 3 - 4
    [Detailed Results] 
    2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 5/4  V Girls Golf  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Home - Redding Country Club
    [Directions] 
    Barlow 247, Notre Dame 262     
    Tue., 5/4  JV Softball  New Milford  Home - Bethel HS-Kisling Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/4  V Girls Tennis  Brookfield  Home - Bethel Berry School- Kisling Field-BHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    L 2-5  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 5/4  V Girls Tennis  Brookfield  Home - Bethel HS-BHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    L 2-5     
    Tue., 5/4  V   Newtown  Away - Newtown HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 5/5  V Boys Lacrosse  New Milford  Home - Bethel HS-DeSantis Field at Bethel High
    [Directions] 
    L 15-9     
    Wed., 5/5  JV Boys Lacrosse  New Milford  Home - Bethel HS-DeSantis Field at Bethel High
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Wed., 5/5  V Girls Lacrosse  New Milford  Away - New Milford HS-Joe Wiser Stadium - NMHS
    [Directions] 
    W 11 - 8  3:15 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 5/5  JV Girls Lacrosse  New Milford  Away - New Milford HS-North Turf Field - NMHS
    [Directions] 
    L 9 - 8  3:15 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 5/6  V Baseball  Immaculate  Home - Bethel HS-Hunt Field at Bethel HS
    [Directions] 
    W 7-6     
    Thu., 5/6  V Boys Golf  Bunnell, Notre Dame-Fairfield  Home - Bethel HS-Connecticut Country Club
    [Directions] 
    198     
    Thu., 5/6  V Boys Golf  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Home - Bethel HS-Connecticut Country Club
    [Directions] 
    198     
    Thu., 5/6  V Softball  Immaculate  Home - Bethel HS-Kisling Field
    [Directions] 
    L 4-13     
    Fri., 5/7  V Baseball  Pomperaug  Away - Pomperaug HS-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    W 10-2  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 5/7  V Boys Lacrosse  Immaculate  Home - Bethel HS-DeSantis Field at Bethel High
    [Directions] 
    W 11-7     
    Fri., 5/7  V Boys Tennis  Bunnell  Away - Bunnell HS-Bunnell Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    W 7-0
    [Detailed Results] 
    2:15 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 5/7  V Girls Lacrosse  Immaculate  Away - Immaculate HS-Mustang Valley
    [Directions] 
    W 14 - 3  2:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 5/7  V Softball  Pomperaug  Away - Pomperaug HS-Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    L 1-13  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 5/7  V Girls Tennis  Bunnell  Home - Bethel HS-BHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    W 7-0     
    Sat., 5/8  JV Baseball  Pomperaug  Home - Bethel HS-Hunt Field at Bethel HS
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 5/8  V Boys Lacrosse  Stratford  Away - Penders Field-Penders Field - Stratford
    [Directions] 
    W 14-4  1:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 5/8  JV Softball  Pomperaug  Home - Bethel HS-Kisling Field
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 5/8  JV Softball  Weston  Home - Bethel HS-Kisling Field
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/10  FR Baseball  Masuk  Away - Masuk HS-John Giampaolo Baseball Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 5/10  V Boys Outdoor Track  Newtown  Away - Newtown HS-Blue and Gold Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:15 PM; 2 Buses   
    Mon., 5/10  V Boys Tennis  Weston  Home - Bethel HS-BHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    L 1-6
    [Detailed Results] 
       
    Mon., 5/10  V Girls Golf  Immaculate  Away - Immaculate HS-Richter Park
    [Directions] 
    Barlow 230, Immaculate 200  2:15 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 5/10  V Girls Lacrosse  Weston  Home - Bethel HS-DeSantis Field at Bethel High
    [Directions] 
    L 19 - 11    senior night 
    Mon., 5/10  JV Girls Lacrosse  Weston  Home - Bethel HS-DeSantis Field at Bethel High
    [Directions] 
    L 5 - 4     
    Mon., 5/10  V Girls Outdoor Track  Newtown  Away - Newtown HS-Blue and Gold Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:15 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 5/10  V Softball  Masuk  Home - Bethel HS-Kisling Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-20     
    Mon., 5/10  V Girls Tennis  Weston  Away - Weston HS-WHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    L 0-7  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 5/11  V Baseball  Masuk  Home - Bethel HS-Hunt Field at Bethel HS
    [Directions] 
    L 0-4     
    Tue., 5/11  JV Baseball  Masuk  Away - Masuk HS-John Giampaolo Baseball Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 5/11  V Boys Golf  Joel Barlow  Away - Redding Country Club
    [Directions] 
    221     
    Tue., 5/11  V Boys Lacrosse  Weston  Away - Weston HS-WHS Lower Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    L 19-2  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 5/11  JV Boys Lacrosse  Weston  Away - Weston HS-WHS Lower Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 5/11  V Boys Tennis  Brookfield  Away - Brookfield HS-BHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    W 6-1
    [Detailed Results] 
    2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 5/11  V Girls Golf  Masuk  Away - Whitney Farms Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    Barlow 241, Masuk 219  2:15 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 5/11  JV Softball  Masuk  Away - Wolfe Park-Field 4 (near Pond)
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 5/11  JV Softball  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS-V Softball field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 5/12  V Baseball  Kolbe Cathedral  Away - Kolbe Cathedral HS-Seaside Park
    [Directions] 
    W 14-0  1:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 5/12  JV Baseball  New Milford  Home - Bethel HS-Hunt Field at Bethel HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/12  FR Baseball  New Milford  Home - Bethel MS-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/12  V Boys Lacrosse  Newtown  Home - Bethel HS-DeSantis Field at Bethel High
    [Directions] 
    L 14-6     
    Wed., 5/12  JV Boys Lacrosse  Newtown  Home - Bethel HS-DeSantis Field at Bethel High
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/12  V Boys Tennis  New Fairfield  Away - New Fairfield HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    W 7-0
    [Detailed Results] 
    2:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 5/12  V Girls Golf  Newtown  Home - Redding Country Club
    [Directions] 
    Barlow 258, Newtown 220     
    Wed., 5/12  V Softball  Kolbe Cathedral  Away - Kolbe Cathedral HS-Cal Ripken Field
    [Directions] 
    W 13-0  1:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 5/12  V Girls Tennis  Masuk  Home - Bethel HS-BHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    L 2-5     
    Wed., 5/12  Unified Sports Basketball  Newtown  Home - Bethel HS-BHS track
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.    Unified Track meet 
    Thu., 5/13  JV Baseball  Immaculate  Away - Immaculate HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 5/13  V Boys Outdoor Track  New Milford  Home - Bethel HS-BHS track
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/13  V Girls Lacrosse  Newtown  Away - Newtown HS-Blue and Gold Stadium
    [Directions] 
    L 5-17  4:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 5/13  V Girls Outdoor Track  New Milford  Home - Bethel HS-BHS track
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/14  V Baseball  Newtown  Away - Fairfield Hills-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    W 4-0  4:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 5/14  V Softball  Newtown  Away - Treadwell Park-Treadwell Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    L 1-6  5:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 5/14  V Girls Tennis  Stratford  Away - Flood MS-Flood MS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    W 6-1  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 5/15  JV Baseball  Newtown  Home - Bethel HS-Hunt Field at Bethel HS
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 5/15  JV Softball  Newtown  Home - Bethel HS-Kisling Field
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 5/17  V Baseball  Brookfield  Home - Bethel HS-Hunt Field at Bethel HS
    [Directions] 
    W 6-4     
    Mon., 5/17  FR Baseball  Newtown  Home - Bethel MS-Bethel MS Baseball
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/17  V Boys Outdoor Track  Masuk  Away - Masuk HS-Edmund Butler Track @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:00 PM; 2 Buses   
    Mon., 5/17  V Girls Golf  Pomperaug  Home - Connecticut Golf Club
    [Directions] 
    Barlow 274, Pomperaug 277     
    Mon., 5/17  V Girls Lacrosse  New Milford (Scrim.)  Away - New Milford HS-North Turf Field - NMHS
    [Directions] 
    W 14 - 6  4:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 5/17  V Girls Outdoor Track  Masuk  Away - Masuk HS-Edmund Butler Track @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 5/17  V Softball  Brookfield  Home - Bethel HS-Kisling Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-13     
    Mon., 5/17  V Girls Tennis  New Fairfield  Home - Bethel HS-BHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    W 6-1    senior night 
    Tue., 5/18  JV Baseball  Brookfield  Away - Brookfield HS-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 5/18  FR Baseball  New Fairfield  Home - Bethel MS-Hunt Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/18  V Boys Tennis  Pomperaug  Away - Edgewood Bath and Tennis Club
    [Directions] 
    W 7-0  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 5/18  V Girls Golf  Bunnell  Home - Redding Country Club
    [Directions] 
    Barlow 246, Bunnell (only scored two players)     
    Tue., 5/18  JV Softball  Brookfield  Away - Brookfield HS-BHS Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 5/18  V Girls Tennis  Pomperaug  Home - Bethel HS-BHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    L 0-7     
    Wed., 5/19  FR Baseball  Pomperaug  Away - Pomperaug HS-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 5/19  V Boys Golf  Brookfield  Home - Bethel HS-Connecticut Country Club
    [Directions] 
    204     
    Wed., 5/19  V Boys Lacrosse  New Fairfield  Away - New Fairfield HS-Rebel Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.  3:15 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 5/19  V Boys Tennis  SWC Boys Tennis Tournament Championship  Away - Wolfe Park-Tennis Courts
     
    3:00 p.m.  2:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 5/19  JV Softball  New Fairfield  Home - Bethel HS-Kisling Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/20  V Boys Outdoor Track  Stratford  Home - Bethel HS-BHS track
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.    senior day 
    Thu., 5/20  V Girls Outdoor Track  Stratford  Home - Bethel HS-BHS track
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.    senior day 
    Thu., 5/20  V Girls Tennis  SWC Championship  Away - Joel Barlow HS-Tennis Courts
     
    3:00 p.m.  1:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 5/21  V Boys Tennis  Masuk  Away - Wolfe Park-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    W 4-3  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 5/22  V Baseball  Weston  Away - Weston HS-Revson #1 (Varsity)
    [Directions] 
    L 0-4  11:30 AM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 5/24  FR Baseball  Fairfield Warde  Home - Bethel HS-Hunt Field at Bethel HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/24  V Boys Golf  New Milford  Away - Candlewood Valley Country Club
    [Directions] 
    222  1:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 5/24  V Boys Tennis  SWC Boys Tennis Tournament Championship  Away - Wolfe Park-Tennis Courts
     
    3:00 p.m.  1:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 5/24  V Girls Outdoor Track  SWC Girls Track and Field Championship Meet  Away - Weston HS-WHS Track
     
    3:00 p.m.  1:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 5/24  V Girls Tennis  SWC Championship  Away - Joel Barlow HS-Tennis Courts
     
    3:00 p.m.  2:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 5/25  V Boys Golf  Weston  Home - Bethel HS-Connecticut Country Club
    [Directions] 
    202     
    Tue., 5/25  JV Boys Lacrosse  New Milford  Away - New Milford HS-North Turf Field - NMHS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  4:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 5/25  V Boys Outdoor Track  SWC Boys Championship Track Meet  Home - Bethel HS-BHS track
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/25  V Boys Outdoor Track  Bunnell  Home - Bethel Berry School- Kisling Field
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/25  V Boys Tennis  Stratford  Home - Bethel HS-BHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    W 6-1     
    Tue., 5/25  V Girls Golf  Weston  Home - Redding Country Club
    [Directions] 
    Barlow 238, Weston 275     
    Wed., 5/26  V Girls Golf  Brookfield  Away - Sunset Hill Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    Barlow 207, Brookfield 210  2:15 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 5/27  MS Baseball  Jockey Hollow MS  Away - Wolfe Park-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 5/27  V Boys Golf  Bunnell  Away - Bunnell HS-Oronoque C.C.
    [Directions] 
    167  1:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 5/28  V Baseball  Newtown (Scrim.)  Home - Bethel HS-Hunt Field at Bethel HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/28  V Boys Tennis  Wolcott  Away - Wolcott HS-WHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 6/1  V Baseball  Kaynor Tech  Home - Bethel HS-Hunt Field at Bethel HS
    [Directions] 
    W 22-2     
    Tue., 6/1  V Boys Golf  SWC Boys Golf Championship  Home - Great River Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.     
    Wed., 6/2  V Baseball  Notre Dame-West Haven  Home - Bethel HS-Hunt Field at Bethel HS
    [Directions] 
    W 5-1     
    Wed., 6/2  V Boys Lacrosse  Joel Barlow  Away - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  3:15 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 6/2  V Boys Outdoor Track  CIAC Class MM Boys Outdoor Track Championship  Away - Willow Brook Park
     
    10:00 a.m.     
    Wed., 6/2  V Girls Golf  SWC Girls Golf Championship  Away - Great River Golf Course
     
    8:00 a.m.  6:30 AM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 6/2  V Girls Outdoor Track  CIAC Class MM Girls Outdoor Track Championship  Away - Willow Brook Park
     
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 6/5  V Baseball  Daniel Hand  Away - Daniel Hand HS-Polson Baseball Field /DHHS Campus
    [Directions] 
    1:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 6/7  V Boys Golf  CIAC Boys Div. II Golf Championship  Away - Timberlin GC
     
    8:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 6/7  V Girls Golf  CIAC Girls Div. II Golf Championship  Away - Farmington Woods
     
    8:30 a.m.     
    Wed., 6/9  V Boys Outdoor Track  CIAC Open Boys Outdoor Track Championship  Away - Willow Brook Park
     
    1:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 6/9  V Girls Outdoor Track  CIAC Open Girls Outdoor Track Championship  Away - Willow Brook Park
     
    1:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 6/12  V Boys Golf  CIAC State Open Golf Championship  Away - Black Hall Club
     
    1:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 6/12  V Girls Golf  CIAC State Open Golf Championship  Away - Black Hall Club
     
    1:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 6/14  V Boys Outdoor Track  CIAC Boys Hammer Throw Championship  Away - Manchester
     
    3:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 6/14  V Girls Outdoor Track  CIAC Girls Hammer Throw Championship  Away - Manchester
     
    3:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 6/15  Baseball  Danbury  Home - Bethel HS-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    8:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 6/15  V Boys Outdoor Track  CIAC Boys Decathlon Championship Day 1  Away - Manchester
     
    10:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 6/15  V Girls Outdoor Track  CIAC Girls Heptathlon Championship Day 1  Away - Manchester
     
    10:30 a.m.     
    Tue., 6/15  V Girls Outdoor Track  CIAC Girls Steeplechase Championship  Away - Manchester
     
    3:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 6/16  V Boys Outdoor Track  CIAC Boys Decathlon Championship Day 2  Away - Manchester
     
    10:00 a.m.     
    Wed., 6/16  V Boys Outdoor Track  CIAC Boys Steeplechase Championship  Away - Manchester
     
    3:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 6/16  V Girls Outdoor Track  CIAC Girls Heptathlon Championship Day 2  Away - Manchester
     
    10:00 a.m.     
    Thu., 6/17  Baseball  Danbury  Home - Bethel HS-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    8:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 6/19  Baseball  Greenwich  Home - Bethel HS-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 6/19  Baseball  Greenwich  Home - Bethel HS-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    8:00 p.m.