East Catholic 2020-21 Athletic Events Schedule
534 Events Listed
  • Sport(s): All
  • Level(s): All
  • Event Types: Game, Scrimmage, Postseason

    || Go Back ||

  • Date Sport Opponent H/A-Facility Time/Result Bus
    Time
    Note
    Tue., 9/29  V Girls Soccer  Tolland (Scrim.)  Away - Cross Farms
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Facility to Tolland HS-Stadium
    Tue., 9/29  JV Girls Soccer  Tolland (Scrim.)  Away - Tolland HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/1  V Boys Cross Country  Glastonbury  Home - Wickham Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/1  V Boys Soccer  Glastonbury  Home - East Catholic HS-Lower Field
    [Directions] 
    L 4-0     
    Thu., 10/1  JV Boys Soccer  Glastonbury  Home - Veterans Park-Soccer
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/1  V Girls Cross Country  Glastonbury  Home - Wickham Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/1  V Girls Soccer  Glastonbury  Away - Glastonbury HS-Field 1
    [Directions] 
    L 0-6     
    Thu., 10/1  JV Girls Soccer  Glastonbury  Away - Glastonbury HS-Field #4
    [Directions] 
    L 0-10     
    Thu., 10/1  V Girls Volleyball  Glastonbury  Home - East Catholic HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Thu., 10/1  JV Girls Volleyball  Glastonbury  Home - East Catholic HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 2-0     
    Thu., 10/1  FR Girls Volleyball  Glastonbury  Home - East Catholic HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 1-2     
    Fri., 10/2  V Field Hockey  Hall  Away - Hall HS-Stadium (Turf Field)
    [Directions] 
    L 0-8     
    Sat., 10/3  V Boys Soccer  South Windsor  Away - South Windsor HS-SWHS Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    L 3-2     
    Sat., 10/3  JV Boys Soccer  South Windsor  Away - South Windsor HS-SWHS Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/3  V Field Hockey  Glastonbury  Home - East Catholic HS-Lower Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-8     
    Sat., 10/3  V Girls Soccer  South Windsor  Home - East Catholic HS-Lower Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-4     
    Sat., 10/3  JV Girls Soccer  South Windsor  Home - East Catholic HS-Lower Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-5     
    Sat., 10/3  V Girls Volleyball  South Windsor  Away - South Windsor HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Sat., 10/3  JV Girls Volleyball  South Windsor  Away - South Windsor HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 2-1     
    Sat., 10/3  FR Girls Volleyball  South Windsor  Away - South Windsor HS-Gym 2
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 10/5  V Field Hockey  Northwest Catholic  Away - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-NWC Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-5     
    Mon., 10/5  V Girls Volleyball  East Hartford  Home - East Catholic HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 2-3     
    Mon., 10/5  JV Girls Volleyball  East Hartford  Home - East Catholic HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 2-0     
    Tue., 10/6  V Boys Soccer  East Hartford  Home - East Catholic HS-Lower Field
    [Directions] 
    L 2-6     
    Tue., 10/6  JV Boys Soccer  East Hartford  Home - Veterans Park-Soccer
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/6  V Girls Soccer  East Hartford  Away - East Hartford HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    W 2-0     
    Wed., 10/7  V Boys Cross Country  South Windsor  Away - Nevers Road -Nevers Road Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/7  FR Boys Soccer  East Hartford  Home - Kennedy Rd-Manchester
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/7  V Girls Cross Country  South Windsor  Away - Nevers Road -Nevers Road Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/7  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Manchester  Away - Manchester HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/7  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Manchester  Home - Indian Valley YMCA
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.    Meet is Virtual 
    Wed., 10/7  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Manchester  Home - Star Hill Pool-Pool
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.    Virtual Diving Meet Only 
    Thu., 10/8  V Girls Soccer  Manchester  Home - East Catholic HS-Lower Field
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Thu., 10/8  JV Girls Soccer  Manchester  Home - Veterans Park-Soccer
    [Directions] 
    T 2-2     
    Thu., 10/8  V Girls Volleyball  Manchester  Away - Main Gym @ MHS
    [Directions] 
    L 1-3     
    Thu., 10/8  JV Girls Volleyball  Manchester  Away - Main Gym @ MHS
    [Directions] 
    W 2-0     
    Thu., 10/8  FR Girls Volleyball  Manchester  Away - Main Gym @ MHS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/9  V Football  Glastonbury (Scrim.)  Away - Glastonbury HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/9  JV Football  Glastonbury (Scrim.)  Away - Glastonbury HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/9  V Boys Soccer  Manchester  Away - Manchester HS-Memorial Field
    [Directions] 
    W 1-0     
    Fri., 10/9  JV Boys Soccer  Manchester  Away - Manchester HS-Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/9  V Field Hockey  Wethersfield  Home - East Catholic HS-Lower Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-6     
    Mon., 10/12  V Field Hockey  Newington  Home - East Catholic HS-Lower Field
    [Directions] 
    L 2-3     
    Tue., 10/13  V Girls Soccer  E.O. Smith  Away - E.O. Smith HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    W 3-1     
    Tue., 10/13  JV Girls Soccer  E.O. Smith  Away - Farrell Field Park-Upper Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-6     
    Tue., 10/13  V Girls Volleyball  E.O. Smith  Home - East Catholic HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Tue., 10/13  JV Girls Volleyball  E.O. Smith  Home - East Catholic HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 2-1     
    Tue., 10/13  FR Girls Volleyball  E.O. Smith  Home - East Catholic HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/14  V Boys Soccer  E.O. Smith  Home - East Catholic HS-Lower Field
    [Directions] 
    W 2-1     
    Wed., 10/14  JV Boys Soccer  E.O. Smith  Home - Veterans Park-Soccer
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/14  FR Boys Soccer  Glastonbury  Away - Glastonbury HS-Field 13
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/14  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Rocky Hill  Away - Rocky Hill HS-Swimming Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/14  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Rocky Hill  Home - Indian Valley YMCA
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.    Meet is Virtual 
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Time to 3:20 p.m.
    Wed., 10/14  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Rocky Hill  Home - Star Hill Pool-Pool
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.    Virtual Diving Meet Only After 7 pm warm up we will begin diving shortly after. 
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Time to 7:20 p.m.
    Thu., 10/15  V Boys Cross Country  East Hartford  Home - Wickham Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/15  V Football  Manchester  Away - Memorial Field @ MHS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/15  JV Boys Soccer  Tolland  Home - Veterans Park-Soccer
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/15  V Girls Cross Country  East Hartford  Home - Wickham Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/15  V Girls Soccer  Tolland  Away - Tolland HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    T 0-0     
    Thu., 10/15  JV Girls Soccer  Tolland  Away - Tolland HS-Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    L 1-5     
    Thu., 10/15  V Girls Volleyball  Tolland  Home - East Catholic HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 1-3     
    Thu., 10/15  JV Girls Volleyball  Tolland  Home - East Catholic HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 2-0     
    Thu., 10/15  FR Girls Volleyball  Tolland  Home - East Catholic HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/16  FR Boys Soccer  E.O. Smith  Home - Veterans Park-Soccer
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 10/17  V Boys Soccer  Tolland  Away - Tolland HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    W 1-0     
    Mon., 10/19  V Boys Cross Country  Manchester  Away - Wickham Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/19  FR Boys Soccer  South Windsor  Away - Nevers Road -Nevers Road Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/19  V Girls Cross Country  Manchester  Away - Wickham Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/19  V Field Hockey  Glastonbury  Away - Glastonbury HS-Field 1
    [Directions] 
    L 0-9     
    Mon., 10/19  V Girls Volleyball  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Mon., 10/19  JV Girls Volleyball  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 0-2     
    Tue., 10/20  V Boys Soccer  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS-Varsity Field
    [Directions] 
    W 1-0     
    Tue., 10/20  JV Boys Soccer  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS-Veterans Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/20  V Girls Soccer  RHAM  Home - East Catholic HS-Lower Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-1     
    Tue., 10/20  JV Girls Soccer  RHAM  Home - Veterans Park-Soccer
    [Directions] 
    L 0-6     
    Wed., 10/21  V Girls Swimming and Diving  East Hartford  Home - Indian Valley YMCA
    [Directions] 
    3:20 p.m.    Meet is Virtual 
    Wed., 10/21  V Girls Swimming and Diving  East Hartford  Away - East Hartford HS-East Hartford Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Time to 3:20 p.m.
    Wed., 10/21  V Girls Swimming and Diving  East Hartford  Home - Star Hill Family Athletic Center-Pool
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.    Virtual Diving Meet Only 
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Time to 7:20 p.m.
    Thu., 10/22  V Boys Cross Country  E.O. Smith  Home - Wickham Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/22  V Girls Cross Country  E.O. Smith  Home - Wickham Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/22  V Field Hockey  Conard  Away - Conard HS-McKee Stadium
    [Directions] 
    L 1-10     
    Fri., 10/23  V Field Hockey  Hall  Home - East Catholic HS-Lower Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Mon., 10/26  V Football  East Hartford (Scrim.)  Away - East Hartford HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/26  JV Football  East Hartford (Scrim.)  Away - East Hartford HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/26  FR Boys Soccer  East Hartford  Away - East Hartford HS-Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/26  V Field Hockey  Northwest Catholic  Home - East Catholic HS-Lower Field
    [Directions] 
    L 1-0     
    Mon., 10/26  V Girls Volleyball  Manchester  Home - East Catholic HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 2-3     
    Mon., 10/26  JV Girls Volleyball  Manchester  Home - East Catholic HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 2-0     
    Mon., 10/26  FR Girls Volleyball  Manchester  Home - East Catholic HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/27  V Boys Soccer  Manchester  Home - East Catholic HS-Lower Field
    [Directions] 
    W 1-0     
    Tue., 10/27  JV Boys Soccer  Manchester  Home - Veterans Park-Soccer
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/27  V Girls Soccer  Manchester  Away - Manchester HS-Memorial Field
    [Directions] 
    L 1-4     
    Tue., 10/27  JV Girls Soccer  Manchester  Away - Manchester HS-Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    W 4-1     
    Wed., 10/28  V Boys Cross Country  Tolland  Away - Tolland HS-Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/28  FR Boys Soccer  Glastonbury  Home - Kennedy Rd-Manchester
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/28  V Girls Cross Country  Tolland  Away - Tolland HS-Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/28  V Girls Swimming and Diving  E.O. Smith  Home - Indian Valley YMCA
    [Directions] 
    3:20 p.m.    Meet is Virtual 
    Wed., 10/28  V Girls Swimming and Diving  E.O. Smith  Home - Star Hill Family Athletic Center-Pool
    [Directions] 
    7:20 p.m.    Virtual Diving Meet Only 
    Wed., 10/28  V Girls Volleyball  East Hartford  Away - East Hartford HS
    [Directions] 
    W 3-2     
    Wed., 10/28  JV Girls Volleyball  East Hartford  Away - East Hartford HS
    [Directions] 
    W 2-1     
    Thu., 10/29  JV Boys Soccer  South Windsor  Home - Veterans Park-Soccer
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Thu., 10/29  V Girls Swimming and Diving  E.O. Smith  Away - Mansfield Community Center
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/29  V Girls Volleyball  South Windsor  Home - East Catholic HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Thu., 10/29  JV Girls Volleyball  South Windsor  Home - East Catholic HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 1-2     
    Thu., 10/29  FR Girls Volleyball  South Windsor  Home - East Catholic HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/31  V Boys Soccer  East Hartford  Away - East Hartford HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    L 4-0     
    Sat., 10/31  JV Boys Soccer  East Hartford  Away - East Hartford HS-Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/31  V Girls Soccer  South Windsor  Away - South Windsor HS-SWHS Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Pending changes awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Date to 11/6, Time to 3:15 p.m.
    Sat., 10/31  JV Girls Soccer  South Windsor  Away - Nevers Road -Nevers Road Park
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 11/2  V Football  South Windsor (Scrim.)  Home - Cheney Tech
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 11/2  V Boys Soccer  South Windsor  Home - East Catholic HS-Lower Field
    [Directions] 
    W 2-0     
    Mon., 11/2  V Girls Volleyball  E.O. Smith  Away - E.O. Smith HS-Front Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Mon., 11/2  JV Girls Volleyball  E.O. Smith  Away - E.O. Smith HS-Front Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 1-2     
    Mon., 11/2  FR Girls Volleyball  E.O. Smith  Away - E.O. Smith HS-Rear Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 11/3  V Boys Soccer  E.O. Smith  Away - E.O. Smith HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    L 2-0     
    Tue., 11/3  JV Boys Soccer  E.O. Smith  Away - E.O. Smith HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 11/3  V Field Hockey  Newington  Away - Newington HS-Clem Lemire Turf Field (150 New Britain Ave)
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 11/3  V Girls Soccer  E.O. Smith  Home - East Catholic HS-Lower Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-2     
    Tue., 11/3  JV Girls Soccer  E.O. Smith  Home - Veterans Park-Soccer
    [Directions] 
    L 0-6     
    Wed., 11/4  V Boys Cross Country  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS-MS Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 11/4  FR Boys Soccer  South Windsor  Home - Veterans Park-Soccer
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 11/4  V Girls Cross Country  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS-MS Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 11/4  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Glastonbury  Home - Indian Valley YMCA
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.    Meet is Virtual 
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Time to 3:20 p.m.
    Wed., 11/4  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Glastonbury  Away - Glastonbury HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 11/4  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Glastonbury  Home - Star Hill Family Athletic Center-Pool
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.    Virtual Diving Meet Only We will begin after our warm up at 7 pm 
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Time to 7:20 p.m.
    Wed., 11/4  V Girls Volleyball  Tolland  Away - Tolland HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Wed., 11/4  JV Girls Volleyball  Tolland  Away - Tolland HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 1-2     
    Wed., 11/4  FR Girls Volleyball  Tolland  Away - Tolland HS-Back Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/5  V Boys Soccer  Tolland  Home - Cheney Tech
    [Directions] 
    L 4-0     
    Thu., 11/5  V Field Hockey  Wethersfield  Away - Wethersfield HS-Cottone Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-7     
    Thu., 11/5  V Girls Soccer  Tolland  Home - East Catholic HS-Lower Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-2     
    Thu., 11/5  JV Girls Soccer  Tolland  Home - Veterans Park-Soccer
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 11/6  JV Boys Soccer  Tolland  Home - Veterans Park-Soccer
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 11/6  V Field Hockey  Conard  Home - East Catholic HS-Lower Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Sat., 11/7  V Boys Cross Country  CCCXC Championships - Region C   Away - Mansfield Hollow State Park-Boys Course
     
    2:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 11/7  V Girls Cross Country  CCCXC Championships - Region C   Away - Mansfield Hollow State Park-Girls Course
     
    2:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 11/7  V Girls Soccer  East Hartford  Home - East Catholic HS-Lower Field
    [Directions] 
    W 4-0     
    Tue., 11/10  V Boys Soccer  Manchester  Home - East Catholic HS-Lower Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 11/10  V Girls Soccer  East Hartford  Home - Cheney Tech
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 11/10  V Girls Volleyball  Manchester  Away - Main Gym @ MHS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 2/5  V Boys Ice Hockey  SGWL (Scrim.)  Home - Champions Skating Rink - Cromwell-Lower Rink
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/5  V Girls Ice Hockey  Avon-Southington-RHAM-Newington-Mills-Wethersfield-Coventry (Scrim.)  Home - Newington Ice Arena-Blue Rink
    [Directions] 
    8:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/8  V Boys Basketball  RHAM  Home - East Catholic HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 85-28     
    Mon., 2/8  FR Boys Basketball  Glastonbury  Home - East Catholic HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/8  V Girls Basketball  Glastonbury  Away - Glastonbury HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 66-28     
    Mon., 2/8  JV Girls Basketball  Glastonbury  Away - Glastonbury HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/8  V Girls Ice Hockey  Simsbury  Away - Simsbury Farms Ice Rink-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 1-2     
    Thu., 2/11  V Boys Basketball  TBA  Home - East Catholic HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/12  V Boys Ice Hockey  Glastonbury  Home - Champions Skating Rink - Cromwell-Lower Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 4-1     
    Fri., 2/12  V Girls Ice Hockey  Mercy-NWC  Home - Newington Ice Arena-Blue Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 9-2     
    Sat., 2/13  V Boys Ice Hockey  Farmington Valley  Away - Simsbury - ISCC-NHL
    [Directions] 
    L 1-2     
    Sat., 2/13  JV Girls Ice Hockey  Simsbury  Away - Simsbury Farms Ice Rink-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Mon., 2/15  V Boys Ice Hockey  Northwest Catholic  Home - Champions Skating Rink - Cromwell-Lower Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 5-6     
    Mon., 2/15  V Girls Ice Hockey  Avon-Southington-RHAM-Newington-Mills-Wethersfield-Coventry  Home - Newington Ice Arena-Red Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 3-4     
    Tue., 2/16  V Boys Basketball  East Hartford  Home - East Catholic HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 66-55     
    Tue., 2/16  JV Boys Basketball  East Hartford  Home - East Catholic HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/16  FR Boys Basketball  East Hartford  Home - East Catholic HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/16  V Girls Basketball  East Hartford  Away - East Hartford
    [Directions] 
    L 46-32     
    Tue., 2/16  JV Girls Basketball  East Hartford  Away - East Hartford
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/17  V Boys Ice Hockey  Simsbury  Away - Simsbury - ISCC-Olympic
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Wed., 2/17  V Boys Swimming and Diving  South Windsor  Home - Indian Valley YMCA
    [Directions] 
    3:20 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/17  V Boys Swimming and Diving  South Windsor  Away - Star Hill Pool-Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/17  V Boys Swimming and Diving  South Windsor  Home - Star Hill Pool-Pool
    [Directions] 
    7:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/17  JV Girls Ice Hockey  Simsbury  Home - Newington Ice Arena-Red Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 3-1     
    Fri., 2/19  JV Boys Ice Hockey  Northwest Catholic  Away - Simsbury - ISCC-NHL
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Sat., 2/20  V Boys Basketball  South Windsor  Away - South Windsor HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 81-51     
    Sat., 2/20  JV Boys Basketball  South Windsor  Away - South Windsor HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    11:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 2/20  FR Boys Basketball  South Windsor  Away - South Windsor HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 2/20  V Boys Ice Hockey  Simsbury  Home - Champions Skating Rink - Cromwell-Upper Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 3-2     
    Sat., 2/20  V Girls Basketball  South Windsor  Home - East Catholic HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 42-62     
    Sat., 2/20  JV Girls Basketball  South Windsor  Home - East Catholic HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    11:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 2/20  V Girls Ice Hockey  Suffield-Ellington-E.O. Smith-Granby-Canton-Windsor-Northwestern  Away - Enfield Twin Rinks-Rink 1
    [Directions] 
    L O-4     
    Mon., 2/22  V Boys Basketball  E.O. Smith  Home - East Catholic HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 75-34     
    Mon., 2/22  JV Boys Basketball  E.O. Smith  Home - East Catholic HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/22  FR Boys Basketball  E.O. Smith  Home - East Catholic HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/23  V Boys Basketball  Manchester  Away - Main Gym @ MHS
    [Directions] 
    W 81-42     
    Tue., 2/23  JV Boys Basketball  Manchester  Away - Main Gym @ MHS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/23  FR Boys Basketball  Manchester  Away - Manchester HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/23  V Boys Ice Hockey  Farmington Valley  Away - Simsbury Farms Ice Rink-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 2-1 OT     
    Tue., 2/23  V Girls Basketball  Manchester  Home - East Catholic HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 74-67     
    Tue., 2/23  JV Girls Basketball  Manchester  Home - East Catholic HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/23  JV Girls Ice Hockey  Avon-Southington-RHAM-Newington-Mills-Wethersfield-Coventry  Away - Newington Ice Arena-Red Rink
    [Directions] 
    T 1-1     
    Wed., 2/24  V Boys Swimming and Diving  E.O. Smith/Tolland  Home - Indian Valley YMCA
    [Directions] 
    3:20 p.m.    Meet is Virtual / No spectators allowed per YMCA 
    Wed., 2/24  V Boys Swimming and Diving  E.O. Smith/Tolland  Away - Mansfield Community Center-Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/24  V Boys Swimming and Diving  E.O. Smith/Tolland  Home - Star Hill Pool-Pool
    [Directions] 
    7:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/25  V Boys Basketball  Tolland  Home - East Catholic HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 81-45     
    Thu., 2/25  JV Boys Basketball  Tolland  Home - East Catholic HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/25  V Girls Basketball  Tolland  Away - Tolland HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 55-46     
    Thu., 2/25  JV Girls Basketball  Tolland  Away - Tolland HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Thu., 2/25  V Girls Ice Hockey  Simsbury  Home - Newington Ice Arena-Blue Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 1-2 (OT)     
    Fri., 2/26  JV Boys Ice Hockey  Wethersfield  Home - Champions Skating Rink - Cromwell-Lower Rink
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/26  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Glastonbury  Home - Indian Valley YMCA
    [Directions] 
    3:20 p.m.    Meet is Virtual / No spectators allowed per YMCA 
    Fri., 2/26  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Glastonbury  Away - Glastonbury HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/26  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Glastonbury  Home - Star Hill Family Athletic Center-Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/26  V Girls Ice Hockey  Mercy-NWC  Away - Champions Skating Rink - Cromwell-Upper Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 3-2     
    Sat., 2/27  V Boys Basketball  TBA  Home - East Catholic HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    10:15 a.m.     
    Sat., 2/27  V Boys Ice Hockey  Farmington Valley  Home - Champions Skating Rink - Cromwell-Lower Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 1-0 OT     
    Sat., 2/27  V Girls Ice Hockey  Conard-Hall  Home - Newington Ice Arena-Blue Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 3-1     
    Mon., 3/1  V Girls Ice Hockey  Avon-Southington-RHAM-Newington-Mills-Wethersfield-Coventry  Away - Newington Ice Arena-Red Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Tue., 3/2  JV Boys Basketball  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS-RHAM
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 3/2  FR Boys Basketball  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS-RHAM
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 3/2  V Girls Basketball  RHAM  Home - East Catholic HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 42-49     
    Tue., 3/2  JV Girls Basketball  RHAM  Home - East Catholic HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 3/2  JV Girls Ice Hockey  Avon-Southington-RHAM-Newington-Mills-Wethersfield-Coventry  Home - Newington Ice Arena-Red Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 2-1     
    Wed., 3/3  V Boys Ice Hockey  South Windsor  Away - South Windsor Arena-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 5-2     
    Wed., 3/3  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Rocky Hill  Away - Rocky Hill HS-Swimming Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/3  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Rocky Hill  Home - Indian Valley YMCA
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.    Meet is Virtual / No spectators allowed per YMCA 
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Time to 3:20 p.m.
    Wed., 3/3  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Rocky Hill  Home - Star Hill Pool-Pool
    [Directions] 
    7:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/3  V Girls Ice Hockey  Conard-Hall  Away - Veterans Memorial Ice Rink - West Hartford-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 2-4     
    Thu., 3/4  FR Boys Basketball  East Hartford  Away - East Hartford
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 3/5  V Boys Basketball  East Hartford  Away - East Hartford
    [Directions] 
    W 77-53     
    Fri., 3/5  JV Boys Basketball  East Hartford  Away - East Hartford
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 3/5  JV Boys Ice Hockey  Wethersfield  Home - Champions Skating Rink - Cromwell-Lower Rink
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 3/5  V Girls Basketball  East Hartford  Home - East Catholic HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 19-47     
    Fri., 3/5  JV Girls Basketball  East Hartford  Home - East Catholic HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 3/5  V Girls Ice Hockey  Suffield-Ellington-E.O. Smith-Granby-Canton-Windsor-Northwestern  Home - Newington Ice Arena-Blue Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 2-1     
    Sat., 3/6  V Boys Ice Hockey  South Windsor  Home - Champions Skating Rink - Cromwell-Lower Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 6-2     
    Mon., 3/8  V Girls Basketball  E.O. Smith  Away - E.O. Smith HS-Front Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 34-59     
    Mon., 3/8  JV Girls Basketball  E.O. Smith  Away - E.O. Smith HS-Front Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 3/8  JV Girls Basketball  E.O. Smith  Away - E.O. Smith HS-Front Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 3/9  V Boys Basketball  Manchester  Home - East Catholic HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 79-34     
    Tue., 3/9  JV Boys Basketball  Manchester  Home - East Catholic HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 3/9  FR Boys Basketball  Manchester  Home - East Catholic HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 3/9  V Girls Basketball  Manchester  Away - Main Gym @ MHS
    [Directions] 
    L 64-76     
    Tue., 3/9  JV Girls Basketball  Manchester  Away - Main Gym @ MHS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/10  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Manchester/RHAM  Home - Indian Valley YMCA
    [Directions] 
    3:20 p.m.    Meet is Virtual / No spectators allowed per YMCA 
    Wed., 3/10  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Manchester/RHAM  Away - Manchester HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/10  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Manchester/RHAM  Home - Star Hill Pool-Pool
    [Directions] 
    7:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/11  V Boys Ice Hockey  Wethersfield  Home - Champions Skating Rink - Cromwell-Upper Rink
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 3/12  V Boys Basketball  South Windsor  Home - East Catholic HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 85-22     
    Fri., 3/12  JV Boys Basketball  South Windsor  Home - East Catholic HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 3/12  FR Boys Basketball  South Windsor  Home - East Catholic HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 3/12  JV Boys Ice Hockey  Simsbury  Home - Champions Skating Rink - Cromwell-Lower Rink
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 3/12  V Girls Ice Hockey  Mercy-NWC  Home - Newington Ice Arena-Blue Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 9-5     
    Sat., 3/13  V Boys Ice Hockey  Glastonbury  Away - Newington Ice Arena-Blue Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 9-2     
    Sat., 3/13  V Girls Basketball  South Windsor  Away - South Windsor HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 45-55     
    Sat., 3/13  JV Girls Basketball  South Windsor  Away - South Windsor HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 3/13  V Girls Ice Hockey  Simsbury  Away - Simsbury Farms Ice Rink-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    T 1-1     
    Mon., 3/15  V Boys Ice Hockey  Rocky Hill/Middletown/Plainville/H-K  Away - Champions Skating Rink - Cromwell-Lower Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 4-2     
    Tue., 3/16  V Boys Basketball  E.O. Smith  Away - E.O. Smith HS-Front Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 77-48     
    Tue., 3/16  JV Boys Basketball  E.O. Smith  Away - E.O. Smith HS-Front Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 3/16  FR Boys Basketball  E.O. Smith  Away - E.O. Smith HS-Front Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 3/16  V Girls Basketball  E.O. Smith  Home - East Catholic HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 33-55     
    Tue., 3/16  JV Girls Basketball  E.O. Smith  Home - East Catholic HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/17  V Boys Swimming and Diving  East Hartford  Away - East Hartford HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/17  V Boys Swimming and Diving  East Hartford  Away - East Hartford HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.    Meet is Virtual / No spectators allowed per YMCA 
    Pending changes awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Time to 3:20 p.m., Facility to Indian Valley YMCA
    Wed., 3/17  V Boys Swimming and Diving  East Hartford  Home - Star Hill Pool-Pool
    [Directions] 
    7:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/18  V Boys Basketball  Glastonbury  Home - East Catholic HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 74-35     
    Thu., 3/18  JV Boys Basketball  Glastonbury  Home - East Catholic HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 3/19  V Boys Basketball  Tolland  Away - Tolland HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 56-40     
    Fri., 3/19  JV Boys Basketball  Tolland  Away - Tolland HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 3/19  JV Boys Ice Hockey  Northwest Catholic  Away - Simsbury - ISCC-NHL
    [Directions] 
    8:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 3/19  V Girls Basketball  Tolland  Home - East Catholic HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 60-32     
    Fri., 3/19  JV Girls Basketball  Tolland  Home - East Catholic HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 3/22  V Boys Basketball  Middletown  Home - East Catholic HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 82-40     
    Mon., 3/22  V Girls Ice Hockey  Conard-Hall  Home - Newington Ice Arena-Red Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 6-1     
    Tue., 3/23  V Girls Basketball  South Windsor  Away - South Windsor HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 3/24  V Boys Basketball  East Hartford  Home - East Catholic HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 55-39     
    Wed., 3/24  V Girls Ice Hockey  Simsbury  Away - Simsbury - ISCC-Olympic
    [Directions] 
    L 0-2     
    Thu., 3/25  V Girls Basketball  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 33-44     
    Fri., 3/26  V Boys Basketball  Bristol Central  Home - East Catholic HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 68-69(OT)     
    Fri., 3/26  V Girls Ice Hockey  Avon-Southington-RHAM-Newington-Mills-Wethersfield-Coventry  Away - Newington Ice Arena-Blue Rink
    [Directions] 
    3:50 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/31  V Baseball  Rockville (Scrim.)  Away - Rockville HS-Upper Field (Varsity)
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 3/31  JV Baseball  Rockville (Scrim.)  Away - Rockville HS-Lower Field (JV)
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Time to 3:45 p.m.
    Tue., 4/6  V Baseball  TBA  Away - TBA
     
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 4/7  V Boys Tennis  Notre Dame-West Haven (Scrim.)  Away - U New Haven-UNH Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/8  V Girls Lacrosse  Suffield (Scrim.)  Away - Suffield HS-Ted Beneski Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 4/8  JV Girls Lacrosse  Suffield (Scrim.)  Away - Suffield HS-Ted Beneski Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 4/8  V Softball  Conard (Scrim.)  Away - Conard HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/10  V Softball  Newington (Scrim.)  Away - Newington HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 4/12  V Baseball  Conard  Away - Conard HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    W 6-1     
    Mon., 4/12  JV Baseball  Conard  Away - Sedgwick MS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/12  V Softball  Northwest Catholic  Away - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    L 24-12     
    Tue., 4/13  V Boys Lacrosse  Southington  Home - East Catholic HS-Lower Field
    [Directions] 
    W 13-11     
    Tue., 4/13  JV Boys Lacrosse  Southington  Home - East Catholic HS-Lower Field
    [Directions] 
    L 5-6     
    Wed., 4/14  V Baseball  Wethersfield  Away - Wethersfield HS-Esposito Field
    [Directions] 
    W 8-3     
    Wed., 4/14  V Boys Golf  Tolland  Away - Twin Hills Country Club
    [Directions] 
    Tolland 157 East Catholic 170     
    Wed., 4/14  V Softball  Bloomfield  Home - East Catholic HS-Lower Field Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    W 20-0     
    Wed., 4/14  V Girls Tennis  Newington  Home - Wickham Park
    [Directions] 
    L 1-6     
    Thu., 4/15  JV Baseball  Wethersfield  Away - Wethersfield HS-Esposito Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/15  V Boys Lacrosse  Granby Memorial  Away - Granby Memorial HS-Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    W 13-0     
    Thu., 4/15  JV Boys Lacrosse  Granby Memorial  Away - Granby Memorial HS-Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    W 7-0     
    Fri., 4/16  FR Baseball  E.O. Smith  Away - E.O. Smith HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Fri., 4/16  V Softball  New Britain  Away - Martha Hart Park, New Britain
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 4/17  V Baseball  Cheney Tech  Away - Cheney Tech.-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    W 11-0     
    Sat., 4/17  JV Baseball  Cheney Tech  Away - Cheney Tech.-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/19  V Baseball  Glastonbury  Home - East Catholic HS-Penders Field
    [Directions] 
    W 7-1     
    Mon., 4/19  FR Baseball  Glastonbury  Home - Northwest Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/19  V Boys Lacrosse  Conard  Home - East Catholic HS-Lower Field
    [Directions] 
    W 14-2     
    Mon., 4/19  JV Boys Lacrosse  Conard  Home - East Catholic HS-Lower Field
    [Directions] 
    W 11-3     
    Mon., 4/19  V Girls Golf  East Hartford  Away - East Hartford HS-East Hartford Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    Katie Batman 58 Ashley Maningas 60 Kendra Obrycki. 60 Olivia Gerber 77 Skyler Caparas 79     
    Mon., 4/19  V Softball  Avon  Away - Fisher Meadow Softball Fields
    [Directions] 
    W 24-3     
    Tue., 4/20  JV Baseball  Glastonbury  Away - Glastonbury HS-JV Baseball Diamond (#2)
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/20  V Boys Golf  South Windsor  Home - Tallwood Country Club
    [Directions] 
    East Catholic 165 South Windsor 220     
    Tue., 4/20  V Boys Tennis  Southington  Home - Wickham Park
    [Directions] 
    L 1-6
    [Detailed Results] 
       
    Tue., 4/20  V Girls Lacrosse  Newington  Home - East Catholic HS-Lower Field
    [Directions] 
    W 13-9     
    Tue., 4/20  JV Girls Lacrosse  Newington  Home - East Catholic HS-Lower Field
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/22  V Baseball  Tolland  Away - Tolland HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    W 10-7     
    Thu., 4/22  JV Baseball  Tolland  Away - Cross Farms-Main Baseball Diamond (B)
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/22  V Boys Golf  RHAM  Away - Black Ledge Country Club-Black Ledge CC
    [Directions] 
    East Catholic 173 RHAM 180     
    Thu., 4/22  V Boys Tennis  Enfield/Somers Coop  Home - Wickham Park
    [Directions] 
    W 5-2
    [Detailed Results] 
       
    Thu., 4/22  V Girls Lacrosse  Somers  Home - East Catholic HS-Lower Field
    [Directions] 
    L 11-10 2OT     
    Thu., 4/22  JV Girls Lacrosse  Somers  Home - East Catholic HS-Lower Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 4/22  V Softball  Enfield  Away - Enfield HS-EHS SOFTBALL V
    [Directions] 
    L 4-11     
    Thu., 4/22  V Girls Tennis  Enfield  Away - Enfield HS-EHS TENNIS COURTS
    [Directions] 
    L 3-4     
    Sat., 4/24  V Baseball  E.O. Smith  Home - Dodd Stadium (Norwich)-Baseball Stadium
    [Directions] 
    W 7-0     
    Sat., 4/24  JV Baseball  E.O. Smith  Home - Dodd Stadium (Norwich)-Baseball Stadium
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/24  V Boys Lacrosse  Xavier  Away - Xavier HS-Larry McHugh Field
    [Directions] 
    L 13-12     
    Sat., 4/24  JV Boys Lacrosse  Xavier  Away - Xavier HS-Larry McHugh Field
    [Directions] 
    W 10-7     
    Sat., 4/24  V Girls Tennis  Southington  Away - Southington HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    L 2-5     
    Mon., 4/26  V Baseball  Manchester  Home - East Catholic HS-Penders Field
    [Directions] 
    W 14-0     
    Mon., 4/26  V Boys Lacrosse  Berlin  Home - East Catholic HS-Lower Field
    [Directions] 
    W 16-1     
    Mon., 4/26  JV Boys Lacrosse  Berlin  Home - East Catholic HS-Lower Field
    [Directions] 
    W 8-3     
    Mon., 4/26  V Boys Tennis  Lewis Mills  Away - Lewis Mills HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    W 5-2
    [Detailed Results] 
       
    Mon., 4/26  V Girls Golf  Northwest Catholic  Home - Minnechaug Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    Katie Batman 53 Olivia Agnelli 57 Ashley Maningas 59 Kendra Obrycki 65 Lauren Toomey 73     
    Mon., 4/26  V Softball  Manchester  Away - Manchester HS-Varsity Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    L 1-3     
    Mon., 4/26  V Girls Tennis  Bristol Eastern  Home - Wickham Park
    [Directions] 
    W 4-3     
    Tue., 4/27  JV Baseball  Manchester  Away - Mt. Nebo Park-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/27  V Boys Golf  E.O. Smith  Home - Tallwood Country Club
    [Directions] 
    East Catholic 174 EO Smith 188     
    Tue., 4/27  V Boys Outdoor Track  E.O. Smith  Away - E.O. Smith HS-Track - Boys
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 4/27  V Girls Lacrosse  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS-Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    W 18-9     
    Tue., 4/27  JV Girls Lacrosse  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS-Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/27  V Girls Outdoor Track  E.O. Smith  Away - E.O. Smith HS-Track - Girls
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 4/28  V Baseball  Tolland  Home - East Catholic HS-Penders Field
    [Directions] 
    W 13-0     
    Wed., 4/28  FR Baseball  Tolland  Home - Northwest Park-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/28  V Boys Tennis  Tolland  Away - Tolland HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    W 6-1
    [Detailed Results] 
       
    Wed., 4/28  V Girls Golf  Plainville  Away - Hawks Landing County Club
    [Directions] 
    Ashley Maningas 51 Katie Batman 54 Kendra Obrycki 54 Olivia Agnelli 55 Sarah Vail 72     
    Wed., 4/28  V Softball  Tolland  Away - Tolland HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    L 1-2     
    Wed., 4/28  V Girls Tennis  Tolland  Home - Wickham Park
    [Directions] 
    W 4-3     
    Thu., 4/29  V Boys Lacrosse  Avon  Away - Avon HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    W 11-10     
    Thu., 4/29  JV Boys Lacrosse  Avon  Away - Avon HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/29  V Softball  New Britain  Away - Chesley Park
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Fri., 4/30  V Baseball  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    W 14-3     
    Fri., 4/30  FR Baseball  Manchester  Home - East Catholic HS-Penders Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/30  V Boys Outdoor Track  Tolland, E.O. Smith, East Hartford  Away - Tolland HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Pending changes awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Date to 5/22, Time to 10:00 a.m.
    Fri., 4/30  V Boys Tennis  Simsbury  Home - Wickham Park
    [Directions] 
    W 4-3
    [Detailed Results] 
       
    Fri., 4/30  V Girls Outdoor Track  Tolland, E.O. Smith, East Hartford  Away - Tolland HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Pending changes awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Date to 5/22, Time to 10:00 a.m.
    Fri., 4/30  V Softball  RHAM  Home - East Catholic HS-Lower Field Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    L 2-3     
    Fri., 4/30  V Girls Tennis  Glastonbury  Away - Glastonbury HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    L 0-7     
    Sat., 5/1  JV Baseball  RHAM  Home - East Catholic HS-Penders Field
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 5/1  V Boys Lacrosse  Newington  Home - East Catholic HS-Lower Field
    [Directions] 
    W 14-2     
    Sat., 5/1  JV Boys Lacrosse  Newington  Home - East Catholic HS-Lower Field
    [Directions] 
    12:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/1  V Girls Lacrosse  Canton  Away - Canton HS-Canton H.S. Turf
    [Directions] 
    L 8-9     
    Sat., 5/1  JV Girls Lacrosse  Canton  Away - Canton HS-Canton H.S. Turf
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/3  V Baseball  Berlin  Home - East Catholic HS-Penders Field
    [Directions] 
    W 10-0     
    Mon., 5/3  FR Baseball  Berlin  Home - Northwest Park-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/3  V Girls Golf  Wethersfield  Home - Minnechaug Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    Katie Batman 49 Olivia Agnelli 52 Ashley Maningas 52 Kendra Obrycki 61     
    Mon., 5/3  V Girls Lacrosse  Tolland  Away - Tolland HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    L 1-12     
    Mon., 5/3  JV Girls Lacrosse  Tolland  Away - Tolland HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Mon., 5/3  V Softball  Lewis Mills  Away - Lewis Mills HS-Softball Varsity Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-10     
    Mon., 5/3  V Girls Tennis  New Britain  Away - New Britain HS-tennis courts
    [Directions] 
    W 6-1     
    Tue., 5/4  JV Baseball  Berlin  Away - Percival Park-Baretta Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 5/4  V Boys Golf  Manchester  Home - Tallwood Country Club
    [Directions] 
    East Catholic 170 Manchester 179     
    Tue., 5/4  V Boys Lacrosse  St. Paul Catholic  Home - East Catholic HS-Lower Field
    [Directions] 
    W 14-5     
    Tue., 5/4  JV Boys Lacrosse  St. Paul Catholic  Home - East Catholic HS-Lower Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/4  V Boys Outdoor Track  Manchester  Away - Wigren Track @ MHS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/4  V Boys Tennis  Ellington  Home - Wickham Park
    [Directions] 
    L 3-4
    [Detailed Results] 
       
    Tue., 5/4  V Girls Golf  Manchester  Away - Manchester Country Club-Manchester CC
    [Directions] 
    Katie Batman 56 Olivia Agnelli 56 Ashley Maningas 58 Kendra Obrycki 64     
    Tue., 5/4  V Girls Lacrosse  Rocky Hill  Away - Rocky Hill HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    W 10-8     
    Tue., 5/4  JV Girls Lacrosse  Rocky Hill  Away - Rocky Hill HS-Auxiliary 2
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 5/4  V Girls Outdoor Track  Manchester  Away - Wigren Track @ MHS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/5  FR Baseball  South Windsor  Away - Duprey Field-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Thu., 5/6  V Baseball  South Windsor  Away - Nevers Road Park-Rotary Field Varsity Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    W 9-3     
    Thu., 5/6  JV Baseball  South Windsor  Away - Nevers Road Park-JV Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/6  V Boys Golf  Tolland  Home - Tallwood Country Club
    [Directions] 
    Tolland 158 East Catholic 163     
    Thu., 5/6  V Boys Lacrosse  Hall  Away - Hall HS-Stadium (Turf Field)
    [Directions] 
    L 7-5     
    Thu., 5/6  JV Boys Lacrosse  Hall  Away - Hall HS-Stadium (Turf Field)
    [Directions] 
    W 3-2     
    Thu., 5/6  V Boys Tennis  Berlin  Away - Berlin HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    W 4-3
    [Detailed Results] 
       
    Thu., 5/6  V Girls Lacrosse  St. Paul Catholic  Away - St. Paul Catholic HS-McPhee Field / Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    W 12-7     
    Thu., 5/6  V Softball  South Windsor  Home - East Catholic HS-Lower Field Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    L 3-7     
    Fri., 5/7  V Baseball  Windsor  Home - East Catholic HS-Penders Field
    [Directions] 
    W 4-3     
    Fri., 5/7  FR Baseball  Conard  Home - Northwest Park-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/7  V Boys Tennis  Conard  Away - Wolcott Park-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    L 2-5
    [Detailed Results] 
       
    Fri., 5/7  V Softball  Bulkeley  Away - Colt Park bulkeley-Colt Park
    [Directions] 
    W 23-3     
    Fri., 5/7  V Girls Tennis  Simsbury  Home - Wickham Park
    [Directions] 
    L 2-5     
    Sat., 5/8  JV Baseball  Windsor  Home - East Catholic HS-Penders Field
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/10  V Baseball  Southington  Away - Southington HS-Baseball Varsity Field
    [Directions] 
    W 8-0     
    Mon., 5/10  V Boys Lacrosse  Haddam-Killingworth  Away - Haddam Killingworth HS (HK)-HKHS Press Box Field
    [Directions] 
    W 13-7     
    Mon., 5/10  JV Boys Lacrosse  Haddam-Killingworth  Away - Haddam Killingworth HS (HK)-HKHS Press Box Field
    [Directions] 
    W 6-3     
    Mon., 5/10  V Boys Tennis  RHAM  Home - Wickham Park
    [Directions] 
    W 7-0
    [Detailed Results] 
       
    Mon., 5/10  V Girls Golf  South Windsor  Home - Minnechaug Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    Kendra Obrycki 51 Olivia Agnelli. 55 Ashley Maningas 61 Sydney Leadox. 69     
    Mon., 5/10  V Softball  Hall  Home - East Catholic HS-Lower Field Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    L 1-12     
    Mon., 5/10  V Girls Tennis  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    W 5-2     
    Tue., 5/11  JV Baseball  Tolland  Away - Tolland HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/11  V Boys Golf  Enfield  Home - Tallwood Country Club
    [Directions] 
    East Catholic 163 Enfield 190     
    Tue., 5/11  V Boys Outdoor Track  East Hartford  Away - East Hartford HS-Track
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/11  V Boys Tennis  Hall  Away - Hall HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    L 0-7
    [Detailed Results] 
       
    Tue., 5/11  V Girls Lacrosse  Berlin  Home - East Catholic HS-Lower Field
    [Directions] 
    W 14-10     
    Tue., 5/11  JV Girls Lacrosse  Berlin  Home - East Catholic HS-Lower Field
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/11  V Girls Outdoor Track  East Hartford  Away - East Hartford HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/11  V Girls Tennis  Farmington  Home - Wickham Park
    [Directions] 
    L 0-7     
    Wed., 5/12  V Baseball  E.O. Smith  Away - Farrell Field Park-Baseball Diamond - Varsity
    [Directions] 
    W 4-0     
    Wed., 5/12  FR Baseball  E.O. Smith  Home - East Catholic HS-Penders Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/12  V Boys Tennis  Manchester  Home - Wickham Park
    [Directions] 
    W 6-1
    [Detailed Results] 
       
    Wed., 5/12  V Girls Golf  East Hartford  Home - Minnechaug Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    Kendra Obrycki 49 Ashley Maningas 50 Olivia Agnelli 52 Sydney Ledoux 63     
    Wed., 5/12  V Girls Lacrosse  E.O. Smith  Home - East Catholic HS-Lower Field
    [Directions] 
    W 10-1     
    Wed., 5/12  JV Girls Lacrosse  E.O. Smith  Home - East Catholic HS-Lower Field
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/12  V Softball  E.O. Smith  Away - E.O. Smith HS-Varsity Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-17     
    Wed., 5/12  V Girls Tennis  Manchester  Away - Manchester Tennis Courts-Manchester
    [Directions] 
    L 3-4     
    Thu., 5/13  JV Baseball  E.O. Smith  Away - E.O. Smith HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/13  V Boys Golf  RHAM  Home - Tallwood Country Club
    [Directions] 
    East Catholic 177 RHAM 172     
    Thu., 5/13  V Boys Lacrosse  Simsbury  Away - Holden Field-Turf
    [Directions] 
    L 5-6     
    Thu., 5/13  JV Boys Lacrosse  Simsbury  Away - Simsbury HS-Simsbury Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/13  V Boys Tennis  Northwest Catholic  Away - University of Saint Joseph-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    W 7-0
    [Detailed Results] 
       
    Thu., 5/13  V Girls Lacrosse  Glastonbury  Home - East Catholic HS-Lower Field
    [Directions] 
    L 5-14     
    Thu., 5/13  FR Girls Lacrosse  Glastonbury  Home - East Catholic HS-Lower Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 5/13  V Softball  East Hartford  Away - McAuliffe Park
    [Directions] 
    L 15-17     
    Fri., 5/14  V Baseball  Enfield  Away - Powder Hollow - Dust House Road-90 ft. Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/14  FR Baseball  Rocky Hill  Home - East Catholic HS-Penders Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/14  V Softball  Enfield  Home - East Catholic HS-Lower Field Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/14  V Girls Tennis  Plainville  Away - Plainville HS-PHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/15  JV Baseball  Enfield  Home - East Catholic HS-Penders Field
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 5/15  V Boys Lacrosse  South Windsor  Away - South Windsor HS-Multi-purpose field
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 5/15  JV Boys Lacrosse  South Windsor  Away - South Windsor HS-Multi-purpose field
    [Directions] 
    12:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/15  V Softball  East Hartford  Home - East Catholic HS-Lower Field Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 5/17  V Baseball  Bristol Eastern  Away - Muzzy Field - Bristol
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/17  FR Baseball  Bristol Eastern  Away - Bristol Eastern HS-Baseball Field #2
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/17  V Boys Golf  Enfield  Away - Enfield HS-GRASSMERE
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/17  V Boys Lacrosse  Farmington  Home - East Catholic HS-Lower Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/17  JV Boys Lacrosse  Farmington  Home - East Catholic HS-Lower Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/17  V Boys Outdoor Track  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS-Track Complex
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/17  V Boys Tennis  East Hartford  Away - East Hartford HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/17  V Girls Golf  Manchester  Home - Minnechaug Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/17  V Girls Outdoor Track  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS-Track Complex
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/17  V Girls Tennis  East Hartford  Home - Wickham Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/18  V Boys Tennis  Newington  Home - Wickham Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/18  V Girls Golf  Northwest Catholic, St. Paul Catholic  Away - Wampanoag Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/18  V Girls Lacrosse  Rockville  Away - Rockville HS-Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/18  JV Girls Lacrosse  Rockville  Away - Rockville HS-Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/18  V Softball  Plainville  Home - East Catholic HS-Lower Field Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/19  V Baseball  Manchester  Away - Mt. Nebo Park-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/19  FR Baseball  Manchester  Away - Manchester HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/19  V Boys Lacrosse  Glastonbury  Away - Glastonbury HS-Field 1
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/19  JV Boys Lacrosse  Glastonbury  Away - Glastonbury HS-Field 11
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/19  V Boys Tennis  E.O. Smith  Away - E.O. Smith HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/19  V Girls Golf  Wethersfield  Away - Wethersfield Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:05 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/19  V Softball  Manchester  Home - East Catholic HS-Lower Field Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/19  V Girls Tennis  E.O. Smith  Home - Wickham Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/20  FR Baseball  Southington  Away - Southington HS-Baseball JV Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/20  V Girls Golf  Glastonbury  Away - Minnechaug Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/20  V Girls Lacrosse  Windsor  Home - East Catholic HS-Lower Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/20  JV Girls Lacrosse  Windsor  Home - East Catholic HS-Lower Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 5/21  V Baseball  East Hartford  Home - East Catholic HS-Penders Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/21  V Boys Outdoor Track  South Windsor  Away - South Windsor HS-Stadium Track
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/21  V Boys Tennis  South Windsor  Away - South Windsor HS-Wapping Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/21  V Girls Lacrosse  Conard  Home - East Catholic HS-Lower Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/21  JV Girls Lacrosse  Conard  Home - East Catholic HS-Lower Field
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/21  V Girls Outdoor Track  South Windsor  Away - South Windsor HS-Stadium Track
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/21  V Girls Tennis  South Windsor  Home - Wickham Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/22  JV Baseball  Manchester  Home - East Catholic HS-Penders Field
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 5/22  V Girls Lacrosse  Watertown  Home - East Catholic HS-Lower Field
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/22  JV Girls Lacrosse  Watertown  Home - East Catholic HS-Lower Field
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/24  V Baseball  South Windsor  Home - East Catholic HS-Penders Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/24  FR Baseball  South Windsor  Home - Northwest Park-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/24  V Boys Lacrosse  Somers  Home - East Catholic HS-Lower Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/24  JV Boys Lacrosse  Somers  Home - East Catholic HS-Lower Field
    [Directions] 
    5:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/24  V Boys Tennis  Wethersfield  Away - Wethersfield HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/24  V Girls Golf  Glastonbury  Home - Minnechaug Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/24  V Softball  South Windsor  Away - South Windsor HS-Varsity Softball Diamond Ayers Road
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/25  V Baseball  East Hartford  Away - McKenna Field-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/25  JV Baseball  South Windsor  Away - Nevers Road Park-JV Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/25  V Boys Golf  E.O. Smith  Away - The Windham Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/25  V Boys Outdoor Track  CCC East Championships  Away - Wigren Track @ MHS
     
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/25  V Girls Golf  South Windsor  Home - Minnechaug Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/25  V Girls Lacrosse  Northwest Catholic  Away - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-NWC Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/25  V Girls Outdoor Track  CCC East Championships  Away - Wigren Track @ MHS
     
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/25  V Softball  E.O. Smith  Home - East Catholic HS-Lower Field Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/26  V Boys Golf  Manchester  Away - Manchester Country Club-Manchester CC
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/26  V Boys Lacrosse  Northwest Catholic  Away - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-NWC Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/26  JV Boys Lacrosse  Northwest Catholic  Away - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-NWC Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/26  V Girls Lacrosse  Farmington  Away - Farmington HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/26  JV Girls Lacrosse  Farmington  Away - Farmington HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 5/26  V Softball  New Britain  Away - Martha Hart Park, New Britain
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/28  V Boys Tennis  CIAC Boys Tennis Playdowns  Away - Higher Seed
     
    TBA     
    Fri., 5/28  V Girls Lacrosse  CIAC Girls Lacrosse Playdowns  Away - Higher Seed
     
    TBA     
    Fri., 5/28  V Girls Tennis  CIAC Girls Tennis Playdowns  Away - Higher Seed
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 5/29  V Baseball  CIAC Baseball Playdowns  Away - Higher Seed
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 5/29  V Boys Lacrosse  CIAC Boys Lacrosse Playdowns  Away - Higher Seed
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 5/29  V Boys Tennis  CIAC Boys Tennis Round of 16  Away - Higher Seed
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 5/29  V Girls Lacrosse  CIAC Girls Lacrosse Playdowns  Away - Higher Seed
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 5/29  V Softball  CIAC Softball Playdowns  Away - Higher Seed
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 5/29  V Girls Tennis  CIAC Girls Tennis Round of 16  Away - Higher Seed
     
    TBA     
    Tue., 6/1  V Baseball  CIAC Baseball First Round  Away - Higher Seed
     
    3:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 6/1  V Boys Golf  South Windsor  Away - Topstone Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 6/1  V Boys Tennis  CIAC Boys Tennis Quarterfinals  Away - Higher Seed
     
    TBA     
    Tue., 6/1  V Girls Lacrosse  CIAC Girls Lacrosse First Round  Away - Higher Seed
     
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 6/1  V Softball  CIAC Softball First Round  Away - Higher Seed
     
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 6/1  V Girls Tennis  CIAC Girls Tennis Quarterfinals  Away - Higher Seed
     
    TBA     
    Wed., 6/2  V Baseball  CIAC Baseball Second Round  Away - Higher Seed
     
    3:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 6/2  V Boys Lacrosse  CIAC Boys Lacrosse First Round  Away - Higher Seed
     
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 6/2  V Boys Outdoor Track  CIAC Class M Boys Outdoor Track Championship  Away - Willow Brook Park
     
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 6/2  V Boys Tennis  CIAC Boys Tennis Semifinals  Away - Higher Seed
     
    TBA     
    Wed., 6/2  V Softball  CIAC Softball Second Round  Away - Higher Seed
     
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 6/2  V Girls Tennis  CIAC Girls Tennis Semifinals  Away - Higher Seed
     
    TBA     
    Thu., 6/3  V Boys Tennis  CIAC Boys Tennis Finals  Away - Site TBA
     
    TBA     
    Thu., 6/3  V Girls Outdoor Track  CIAC Class S Girls Outdoor Track Championship  Away - Willow Brook Park
     
    3:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 6/3  V Girls Tennis  CIAC Girls Tennis Finals  Away - Site TBA
     
    TBA     
    Fri., 6/4  V Girls Lacrosse  CIAC Girls Lacrosse Quarterfinals  Away - Higher Seed
     
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 6/4  V Softball  CIAC Softball Quarterfinals  Away - Higher Seed
     
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 6/5  V Baseball  CIAC Baseball Quarterfinals  Away - Higher Seed
     
    3:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 6/5  V Boys Lacrosse  CIAC Boys Lacrosse Quarterfinals  Away - Higher Seed
     
    3:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 6/5  V Boys Tennis  CIAC Boys Tennis Invitational Opening Round  Away - Site TBA
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 6/5  V Girls Tennis  CIAC Girls Tennis Invitational Opening Round  Away - Site TBA
     
    TBA     
    Mon., 6/7  V Boys Golf  CIAC Boys Div. III Golf Championship  Away - Stanley GC
     
    8:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 6/7  V Boys Tennis  CIAC Boys Tennis Invitational Round of 16  Away - Site TBA
     
    10:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 6/7  V Boys Tennis  CIAC Boys Tennis Invitational Quarterfinals  Away - Site TBA
     
    3:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 6/7  V Girls Golf  CIAC Girls Div. II Golf Championship  Away - Farmington Woods
     
    8:30 a.m.     
    Mon., 6/7  V Softball  CIAC Softball Semifinals  Away - Neutral Site
     
    TBA     
    Mon., 6/7  V Girls Tennis  CIAC Girls Tennis Invitational Round of 16  Away - Site TBA
     
    10:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 6/7  V Girls Tennis  CIAC Girls Tennis Invitational Quarterfinals  Away - Site TBA
     
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 6/8  V Baseball  CIAC Baseball Semifinals  Away - Neutral Site
     
    TBA     
    Tue., 6/8  V Boys Tennis  CIAC Boys Tennis Invitational Semifinals  Away - Site TBA
     
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 6/8  V Girls Lacrosse  CIAC Girls Lacrosse Semifinals  Away - Neutral Site
     
    TBA     
    Tue., 6/8  V Softball  CIAC Softball Semifinals  Away - Neutral Site
     
    TBA     
    Tue., 6/8  V Girls Tennis  CIAC Girls Tennis Invitational Semifinals  Away - Site TBA
     
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 6/9  V Boys Lacrosse  CIAC Boys Lacrosse Semifinals  Away - Neutral Site
     
    TBA     
    Wed., 6/9  V Boys Outdoor Track  CIAC Open Boys Outdoor Track Championship  Away - Willow Brook Park
     
    1:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 6/9  V Boys Tennis  CIAC Boys Tennis Invitational Finals  Away - Site TBA
     
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 6/9  V Girls Outdoor Track  CIAC Open Girls Outdoor Track Championship  Away - Willow Brook Park
     
    1:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 6/9  V Girls Tennis  CIAC Girls Tennis Invitational Finals  Away - Site TBA
     
    3:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 6/11  V Baseball  CIAC Baseball Finals  Away - Palmer Field
     
    TBA     
    Fri., 6/11  V Softball  CIAC Softball Finals  Away - Neutral Site
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 6/12  V Baseball  CIAC Baseball Finals  Away - Palmer Field
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 6/12  V Boys Golf  CIAC State Open Golf Championship  Away - Black Hall Club
     
    1:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 6/12  V Boys Lacrosse  CIAC Boys Lacrosse Finals  Away - Brien McMahon
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 6/12  V Girls Golf  CIAC State Open Golf Championship  Away - Black Hall Club
     
    1:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 6/12  V Girls Lacrosse  CIAC Girls Lacrosse Finals  Away - Neutral Site
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 6/12  V Softball  CIAC Softball Finals  Away - Neutral Site
     
    TBA     
    Tue., 6/15  V Boys Outdoor Track  CIAC Boys Decathlon Championship Day 1  Away - Manchester
     
    10:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 6/15  V Girls Outdoor Track  CIAC Girls Heptathlon Championship Day 1  Away - Manchester
     
    10:30 a.m.     
    Tue., 6/15  V Girls Outdoor Track  CIAC Girls Steeplechase Championship  Away - Manchester
     
    3:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 6/16  V Boys Outdoor Track  CIAC Boys Decathlon Championship Day 2  Away - Manchester
     
    10:00 a.m.     
    Wed., 6/16  V Boys Outdoor Track  CIAC Boys Steeplechase Championship  Away - Manchester
     
    3:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 6/16  V Girls Outdoor Track  CIAC Girls Heptathlon Championship Day 2  Away - Manchester
     
    10:00 a.m.