Granby Memorial 2020-21 Athletic Events Schedule
514 Events Listed
  • Sport(s): All
  • Level(s): All
  • Event Types: Game, Scrimmage, Postseason

    || Go Back ||

  • Date Sport Opponent H/A-Facility Time/Result Bus
    Time
    Note
    Tue., 9/29  V Field Hockey  Farmington (Scrim.)  Away - Farmington HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/1  V Boys Soccer  Suffield  Away - Suffield HS-Ted Beneski Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    T 0-0     
    Thu., 10/1  JV Boys Soccer  Suffield  Away - Suffield HS-Grass field
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  2:30 PM   
    Thu., 10/1  FR Boys Soccer  Canton  Away - Canton HS-Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:30 PM   
    Thu., 10/1  V Field Hockey  Simsbury  Home - Granby Memorial HS-Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    L 1-2     
    Thu., 10/1  JV Field Hockey  Simsbury  Home - Granby Memorial HS-Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/1  V Girls Soccer  Suffield  Home - Granby Memorial HS-Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    W 2-1     
    Thu., 10/1  JV Girls Soccer  Suffield  Home - Granby Memorial HS-Granby
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/2  V Boys Cross Country  East Granby  Home - Granby Memorial HS-Granby
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/2  V Boys Soccer  HMTCA  Home - Granby Memorial HS-Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    W 5-0     
    Fri., 10/2  FR Boys Soccer    Away - Granby Memorial HS-Stadium Field
     
    6:00 p.m.  12:00 PM   
    Fri., 10/2  V Girls Cross Country  East Granby  Home - Granby Memorial HS-Granby
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/2  V Girls Soccer  HMTCA  Home - Granby Memorial HS-Turf 2
    [Directions] 
    W 5-0     
    Fri., 10/2  V Girls Volleyball  Suffield  Away - Suffield HS
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Fri., 10/2  JV Girls Volleyball  Suffield  Away - Suffield HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/2  FR Girls Volleyball  Suffield  Away - Suffield HS
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/5  V Field Hockey  Lewis Mills  Away - Lewis Mills HS-Field Hockey Field
    [Directions] 
    W 4-0     
    Mon., 10/5  JV Field Hockey  Lewis Mills  Away - Lewis Mills HS-Field Hockey Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/5  V Girls Volleyball  SMSA  Home - Granby Memorial HS-K.L. King Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Mon., 10/5  JV Girls Volleyball  SMSA  Home - Granby Memorial HS-K.L. King Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Tue., 10/6  V Boys Cross Country  Canton  Away - Stratton Brook State Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/6  V Boys Soccer  East Granby  Home - Granby Memorial HS-Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    W 5-1     
    Tue., 10/6  V Girls Cross Country  Canton  Away - Stratton Brook State Park
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/7  V Field Hockey  Avon  Home - Granby Memorial HS-Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-1     
    Wed., 10/7  JV Field Hockey  Avon  Home - Granby Memorial HS-Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/7  V Girls Soccer  East Granby  Away - East Granby HS -Lower Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    W 2-1  2:30 PM   
    Wed., 10/7  V Girls Volleyball  HMTCA  Home - Granby Memorial HS-K.L. King Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Wed., 10/7  JV Girls Volleyball  HMTCA  Home - Granby Memorial HS-K.L. King Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/8  FR Boys Soccer  Suffield  Away - Bruce Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:30 PM   
    Thu., 10/8  JV Girls Soccer  Canton  Away - Canton HS-Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/9  V Boys Cross Country  Suffield  Away - Suffield HS-Bruce Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/9  V Boys Soccer  Windsor Locks  Away - Windsor Locks HS-Soccer Field 1 Upper
    [Directions] 
    W 7-1     
    Fri., 10/9  JV Boys Soccer  Windsor Locks  Away - Windsor Locks HS-JV Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 PM   
    Fri., 10/9  V Girls Cross Country  Suffield  Away - Suffield HS-Bruce Park
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/9  V Field Hockey  Canton  Away - Canton HS-Canton H.S. Turf
    [Directions] 
    W 4-0  2:30 PM   
    Fri., 10/9  JV Field Hockey  Canton  Away - Canton HS-Canton H.S. Turf
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  TBA   
    Fri., 10/9  V Girls Soccer  Windsor Locks  Home - Granby Memorial HS-Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    W 4-0     
    Fri., 10/9  JV Girls Soccer  Suffield  Home - Granby Memorial HS-Turf 2
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/9  V Girls Volleyball  Canton  Away - Canton HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0  5:15 PM   
    Fri., 10/9  JV Girls Volleyball  Canton  Away - Canton HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  4:15 PM   
    Tue., 10/13  V Boys Soccer  SMSA  Home - Granby Memorial HS-Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    W 6-0     
    Tue., 10/13  FR Boys Soccer    Home - Granby Memorial HS-Turf 2
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/13  V Girls Soccer  SMSA/Bulkeley  Away - Dillon Stadium
    [Directions] 
    W 6-0  2:30 PM   
    Tue., 10/13  V Girls Volleyball  HMTCA  Away - Hartford Magnet Trinity College Academy-Learning Corridor
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Tue., 10/13  JV Girls Volleyball  HMTCA  Away - Hartford Magnet Trinity College Academy-Learning Corridor
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/14  V Boys Cross Country  Windsor Locks  Home - Granby Memorial HS-Granby
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/14  V Girls Cross Country  Windsor Locks  Home - Granby Memorial HS-Granby
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/14  V Field Hockey  Farmington  Away - Farmington HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    W 1-0(OT)     
    Wed., 10/14  JV Field Hockey  Farmington  Away - Farmington HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/14  JV Girls Soccer  Granby Memorial  Home - Windsor Locks HS-JV Field
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/16  V Girls Volleyball  Suffield  Home - Granby Memorial HS-K.L. King Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Fri., 10/16  JV Girls Volleyball  Suffield  Home - Granby Memorial HS-K.L. King Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/16  FR Girls Volleyball  Suffield  Home - Granby Memorial HS-Community Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/17  V Boys Soccer  Canton  Away - Canton HS-Canton H.S. Turf
    [Directions] 
    L 2-1     
    Sat., 10/17  V Girls Soccer  Canton  Away - Canton HS-Canton H.S. Turf
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0  4:45 PM   
    Sat., 10/17  JV Girls Soccer  Canton  Away - Canton HS-Canton H.S. Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  3:00 PM   
    Mon., 10/19  FR Boys Soccer  Windsor Locks  Away - Windsor Locks HS-Soccer Field 1 Upper
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:30 PM   
    Mon., 10/19  V Field Hockey  Simsbury  Away - Holden Field-Turf
    [Directions] 
    W 4-1  2:30 PM   
    Mon., 10/19  JV Field Hockey  Simsbury  Away - Holden Field-Turf
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  4:00 PM   
    Mon., 10/19  JV Girls Soccer  Canton  Home - Granby Memorial HS-Turf 2
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/19  V Girls Volleyball  Canton  Home - Granby Memorial HS-K.L. King Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Mon., 10/19  JV Girls Volleyball  Canton  Home - Granby Memorial HS-K.L. King Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/19  FR Girls Volleyball  Canton  Home - Granby Memorial HS-Community Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/20  V Boys Cross Country  East Granby, HMTCA  Away - East Granby HS -East Granby Farms
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/20  V Boys Soccer  Suffield  Home - Granby Memorial HS-Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    L 1-0     
    Tue., 10/20  JV Boys Soccer  Suffield  Home - Granby Memorial HS-Granby
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/20  V Girls Cross Country  East Granby  Away - East Granby HS -East Granby Farms
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/21  FR Boys Soccer  Canton  Home - Granby Memorial HS-Granby
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/21  V Field Hockey  Canton  Home - Granby Memorial HS-Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    W 6-0     
    Wed., 10/21  JV Field Hockey  Canton  Home - Granby Memorial HS-Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/21  V Girls Soccer  Suffield  Away - Suffield HS-Ted Beneski Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    W 1-0  6:00 PM   
    Wed., 10/21  JV Girls Soccer  Suffield  Away - Suffield HS
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  2:30 PM   
    Wed., 10/21  V Girls Volleyball  SMSA  Away - Sport and Medical Sciences Academy (SMSA)-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Wed., 10/21  JV Girls Volleyball  SMSA  Away - Sport and Medical Sciences Academy (SMSA)-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/22  V Boys Soccer  HMTCA  Away - Hartford Magnet Trinity College Academy-Hyland Park
    [Directions] 
    W 7-0  2:30 PM   
    Fri., 10/23  V Boys Cross Country  Canton  Home - Granby Memorial HS-Granby
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/23  FR Boys Soccer    Away - Granby Memorial HS-Turf 2
     
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/23  V Girls Cross Country  Canton  Home - Granby Memorial HS-Granby
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/23  FR Field Hockey  Avon  Away - Avon HS-Grass-Field Hockey Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  12:00 PM   
    Fri., 10/23  FR Girls Volleyball  Canton  Away - Canton HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  4:00 PM   
    Mon., 10/26  JV Boys Soccer  Canton  Away - Canton HS-Canton H.S. Turf
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:30 PM   
    Mon., 10/26  V Field Hockey  Lewis Mills  Home - Granby Memorial HS-Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Mon., 10/26  JV Field Hockey  Lewis Mills  Home - Granby Memorial HS-Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/26  V Girls Volleyball  Suffield  Away - Suffield HS
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Mon., 10/26  JV Girls Volleyball  Suffield  Away - Suffield HS
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/26  FR Girls Volleyball  Suffield  Away - Suffield HS
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/27  V Boys Cross Country  Suffield  Home - Granby Memorial HS-Granby
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/27  V Boys Soccer  East Granby  Away - East Granby HS -Lower Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    W 6-1     
    Tue., 10/27  V Girls Cross Country  Suffield  Home - Granby Memorial HS-XC Course
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/27  V Girls Soccer  East Granby  Home - Granby Memorial HS-Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    W 6-0     
    Wed., 10/28  V Field Hockey  Avon  Away - Avon HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    W 2-1     
    Wed., 10/28  JV Field Hockey  Avon  Away - Avon HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/28  V Girls Volleyball  HMTCA  Home - Granby Memorial HS-K.L. King Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Wed., 10/28  JV Girls Volleyball  HMTCA  Home - Granby Memorial HS-K.L. King Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/29  FR Boys Soccer  Canton  Home - Granby Memorial HS-Granby
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 11/2  V Boys Soccer  SMSA  Away - Dillon Stadium
    [Directions] 
    W 6-0  12:00 PM   
    Mon., 11/2  JV Boys Soccer  Canton  Away - Canton HS-Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  2:30 PM   
    Mon., 11/2  FR Boys Soccer  Canton  Home - Granby Memorial HS-GMMS Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 11/2  V Field Hockey  Farmington  Home - Granby Memorial HS-Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    W 5-1     
    Mon., 11/2  JV Field Hockey  Farmington  Home - Granby Memorial HS-Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 11/2  V Girls Soccer  Windsor Locks  Away - Windsor Locks HS-Soccer Field 1 Upper
    [Directions] 
    W 5-0  2:30 PM   
    Mon., 11/2  JV Girls Soccer  Canton  Home - Granby Memorial HS-Turf 2
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 11/3  V Boys Cross Country  Windsor Locks  Away - Windsor Locks HS-Track
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 11/3  JV Boys Soccer  Windsor Locks  Away - Windsor Locks HS-JV Field
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 11/3  FR Boys Soccer  Canton  Away - Canton HS-Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 11/3  V Girls Cross Country  Windsor Locks  Away - Windsor Locks HS-Track
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 11/4  V Boys Soccer  Canton  Home - Granby Memorial HS-Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    W 5-1     
    Wed., 11/4  V Field Hockey  Southington  Away - Southington HS-TURF FIELD
    [Directions] 
    W 5-1     
    Wed., 11/4  JV Field Hockey  Southington  Away - Southington HS-TURF FIELD
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 11/4  V Girls Soccer  Canton  Home - Granby Memorial HS-Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    W 1-0     
    Wed., 11/4  JV Girls Soccer  Suffield  Away - Suffield HS
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  2:30 PM   
    Wed., 11/4  V Girls Volleyball  Canton  Away - Canton HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0  TBA   
    Wed., 11/4  JV Girls Volleyball  Canton  Away - Canton HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.  TBA   
    Wed., 11/4  FR Girls Volleyball  Canton  Away - Canton HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  TBA   
    Thu., 11/5  V Boys Soccer  Windsor Locks  Home - Granby Memorial HS-Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    W 5-0     
    Thu., 11/5  JV Boys Soccer  Canton  Home - Granby Memorial HS-Granby
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/5  V Girls Soccer  SMSA/Bulkeley  Home - Granby Memorial HS-Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    W 5-0     
    Thu., 11/5  JV Girls Soccer  Canton  Home - Granby Memorial HS-Granby
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/5  V Girls Volleyball  SMSA  Home - Granby Memorial HS-K.L. King Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Thu., 11/5  JV Girls Volleyball  SMSA  Home - Granby Memorial HS-K.L. King Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 11/6  V Field Hockey  Southington  Home - Granby Memorial HS-Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    W 7-0     
    Fri., 11/6  JV Field Hockey  Southington  Home - Granby Memorial HS-Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 11/10  V Boys Soccer  Canton  Away - Canton HS-Canton H.S. Turf
    [Directions] 
    W 2-1  1:30 PM   
    Tue., 11/10  V Field Hockey  Simsbury  Home - Granby Memorial HS-Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    W 2-0     
    Wed., 11/11  V Boys Cross Country  North Central Connecticut Conference- West (NCCC), Canton, East Granby, TBA, Suffield, HMTCA, Windsor Locks  Away - North Central Connecticut Conference- West (NCCC)-Winding Trails
     
    2:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 11/11  V Girls Cross Country  North Central Connecticut Conference- West (NCCC), Canton, East Granby, TBA, Suffield, HMTCA, Windsor Locks  Away - North Central Connecticut Conference- West (NCCC)-Winding Trails
     
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 11/11  V Girls Soccer  Windsor Locks  Home - Granby Memorial HS-Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 11/11  V Girls Volleyball  Canton  Home - Granby Memorial HS-K.L. King Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Thu., 11/12  V Boys Soccer  Suffield  Away - Suffield HS-Ted Beneski Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    W 2-1     
    Fri., 11/13  V Field Hockey  Avon  Away - Avon HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    L 1-3     
    Fri., 11/13  V Girls Soccer  Suffield  Home - Granby Memorial HS-Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/5  V Boys Ice Hockey  East Catholic (Scrim.)  Away - Champions Skating Rink - Cromwell-Lower Rink
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/6  V Boys Ice Hockey  Woodstock Academy (Scrim.)  Away - Norwich - Rose Garden-RoseGarden Arena
    [Directions] 
    7:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/10  JV Boys Ice Hockey  Simsbury  Away - Simsbury Farms Ice Rink-Simsbury Farms
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/10  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Enfield  Away - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Pool
    [Directions] 
    77-60 Enfield
    [Detailed Results] 
       
    Fri., 2/12  V Boys Basketball  HMTCA  Home - Granby Memorial HS-King Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 69-25     
    Fri., 2/12  JV Boys Basketball  HMTCA  Home - Granby Memorial HS-King Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 2/12  FR Boys Basketball  Ellington  Home - Granby Memorial HS-King Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/12  V Girls Basketball  HMTCA  Away - Hartford Magnet Trinity College Academy-Learning Corridor
    [Directions] 
    W 50-15     
    Fri., 2/12  JV Girls Basketball  HMTCA  Away - Hartford Magnet Trinity College Academy-Learning Corridor
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/12  V Girls Ice Hockey  Simsbury  Home - Enfield Twin Rinks-Rink 1
    [Directions] 
    L 2-3     
    Sat., 2/13  V Boys Ice Hockey  Wethersfield  Away - Newington Ice Arena-Blue Rink
    [Directions] 
    T 1-1(OT)     
    Sat., 2/13  V Girls Ice Hockey  Avon-Southington-RHAM-Newington-Mills-Wethersfield-Coventry  Away - Newington Ice Arena-Blue Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 5-1     
    Mon., 2/15  V Girls Ice Hockey  Conard-Hall  Away - Veterans Memorial Ice Rink - West Hartford-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 4-3     
    Wed., 2/17  V Boys Ice Hockey  Northeastern  Home - Enfield Twin Rinks-Rink 1
    [Directions] 
    W 5-2     
    Wed., 2/17  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Windsor  Away - Windsor HS-WHS Pool
    [Directions] 
    90-52 Windsor
    [Detailed Results] 
    2:30 PM   
    Wed., 2/17  V Girls Basketball  Windsor Locks  Home - Granby Memorial HS-King Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 37-54     
    Wed., 2/17  JV Girls Basketball  Windsor Locks  Home - Granby Memorial HS-King Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/20  V Boys Ice Hockey  TBA  Home - Simsbury Farms Ice Rink-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    7:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/20  V Girls Ice Hockey  E.Catholic-Glastonbury-S.Windsor-Tolland-Rockville  Home - Enfield Twin Rinks-Rink 1
    [Directions] 
    W 4-0     
    Tue., 2/23  FR Boys Basketball  Suffield  Away - Suffield HS
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  12:00 PM   
    Tue., 2/23  V Girls Basketball  Suffield  Home - Granby Memorial HS-King Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 43-48     
    Tue., 2/23  JV Girls Basketball  Suffield  Home - Granby Memorial HS-King Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/24  FR Boys Basketball  Somers  Away - Somers HS-Somers High School Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/24  V Boys Ice Hockey  Tri-Town  Away - Enfield Twin Rinks-Rink 1
    [Directions] 
    L 1-3     
    Wed., 2/24  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Bulkeley/HMTCA  Away - HMTCA
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/24  V Girls Basketball  Canton  Away - Canton
    [Directions] 
    L 43-36     
    Wed., 2/24  JV Girls Basketball  Canton  Away - Canton
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/24  V Girls Ice Hockey  Mercy-NWC  Away - Simsbury - ISCC-Olympic
    [Directions] 
    W 4-2     
    Fri., 2/26  FR Boys Basketball  East Granby  Away - East Granby HS -Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/26  V Boys Ice Hockey  Woodstock Academy  Home - Enfield Twin Rinks-Rink 1
    [Directions] 
    W 3-1     
    Fri., 2/26  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Simsbury  Away - Westminster School-Pool
    [Directions] 
    8:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/26  V Girls Basketball  East Granby  Away - East Granby HS -Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 32-29     
    Fri., 2/26  JV Girls Basketball  East Granby  Away - East Granby HS -Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/26  V Girls Ice Hockey  Avon-Southington-RHAM-Newington-Mills-Wethersfield-Coventry  Home - Enfield Twin Rinks-Rink 1
    [Directions] 
    W 2-0     
    Sat., 2/27  V Girls Ice Hockey  Simsbury  Away - Simsbury - ISCC-NHL
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Mon., 3/1  FR Boys Basketball  Ellington  Away - Ellington HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:30 PM   
    Tue., 3/2  V Girls Basketball  Suffield  Home - Granby Memorial HS-King Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 42-35     
    Tue., 3/2  JV Girls Basketball  Suffield  Home - Granby Memorial HS-King Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/3  V Boys Basketball  SMSA  Home - Granby Memorial HS-King Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 67-64     
    Wed., 3/3  JV Boys Basketball  SMSA  Home - Granby Memorial HS-King Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/3  FR Boys Basketball  SMSA  Home - Granby Memorial HS-King Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/3  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Northwest Catholic  Away - Farmington Valley YMCA-Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/4  V Boys Basketball  Windsor Locks  Home - Granby Memorial HS-King Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 59-47     
    Thu., 3/4  JV Boys Basketball  Windsor Locks  Home - Granby Memorial HS-King Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 3/5  V Boys Basketball  HMTCA  Away - Hartford Magnet Trinity College Academy-Learning Corridor
    [Directions] 
    W 46-37  4:15 PM   
    Fri., 3/5  JV Boys Basketball  HMTCA  Away - Hartford Magnet Trinity College Academy-Learning Corridor
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 PM   
    Fri., 3/5  FR Boys Basketball  Rockville  Away - Rockville HS-Main gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:30 PM   
    Fri., 3/5  V Boys Swimming and Diving  H-K/Morgan/Valley  Home - Farmington Valley YMCA-Pool
    [Directions] 
    Tri Meet: HK, NWC, and GMHS HK:49 NWC: 33 GMHS: 12    Virtual 
    Fri., 3/5  V Boys Swimming and Diving  H-K/Morgan/Valley, Northwest Catholic  Away - Haddam Killingworth HS (HK)-HKHS Pool - no diving
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 3/5  V Girls Basketball  HMTCA  Home - Granby Memorial HS-King Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 57-24     
    Fri., 3/5  JV Girls Basketball  HMTCA  Home - Granby Memorial HS-King Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 3/5  V Girls Ice Hockey  E.Catholic-Glastonbury-S.Windsor-Tolland-Rockville  Away - Newington Ice Arena-Blue Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 1-2     
    Sat., 3/6  JV Boys Basketball  Windsor Locks  Away - Windsor Locks HS-Soccer Field 1 Upper
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 3/6  V Girls Ice Hockey  Conard-Hall  Home - Enfield Twin Rinks-Rink 1
    [Directions] 
    L 2-4     
    Mon., 3/8  V Boys Basketball  Windsor Locks  Away - Windsor Locks HS-Soccer Field 1 Upper
    [Directions] 
    W 73-39  5:45 PM   
    Mon., 3/8  FR Boys Basketball  Somers  Home - Granby Memorial HS-King Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 3/8  V Girls Basketball  Windsor Locks  Away - Windsor Locks HS-Soccer Field 1 Upper
    [Directions] 
    L 45-32     
    Mon., 3/8  JV Girls Basketball  Windsor Locks  Away - Windsor Locks HS-Soccer Field 1 Upper
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/10  V Boys Basketball  SMSA  Away - SMSA
    [Directions] 
    L 62-52     
    Wed., 3/10  JV Boys Basketball  SMSA  Away - SMSA HS-SMSA
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/10  FR Boys Basketball  SMSA  Away - SMSA HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/10  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Hartford Public  Away - Hartford Public HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/10  V Girls Basketball  East Granby  Home - Granby Memorial HS-King Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 41-38     
    Wed., 3/10  JV Girls Basketball  East Granby  Home - Granby Memorial HS-King Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/10  V Girls Ice Hockey  Avon-Southington-RHAM-Newington-Mills-Wethersfield-Coventry  Away - Newington Ice Arena-Red Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 0-6     
    Thu., 3/11  V Boys Basketball  East Granby  Away - East Granby HS -Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 67-34  4:15 PM   
    Thu., 3/11  JV Boys Basketball  East Granby  Away - East Granby HS -Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  2:45 PM   
    Thu., 3/11  V Boys Ice Hockey  Newington Coop  Home - Enfield Twin Rinks-Rink 1
    [Directions] 
    L 1-4     
    Fri., 3/12  V Boys Basketball  Suffield  Home - Granby Memorial HS-King Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 48-38     
    Fri., 3/12  JV Boys Basketball  Suffield  Home - Granby Memorial HS-King Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 3/12  FR Boys Basketball  Suffield  Home - Granby Memorial HS-King Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 3/12  V Boys Ice Hockey  Enfield-E. Granby-Stafford  Away - Enfield Twin Rinks-Rink 2
    [Directions] 
    L 1-2     
    Fri., 3/12  V Girls Basketball  Suffield  Away - Suffield HS
    [Directions] 
    L 35-67     
    Fri., 3/12  JV Girls Basketball  Suffield  Away - Suffield HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 3/12  V Girls Ice Hockey  Simsbury  Home - Enfield Twin Rinks-Rink 1
    [Directions] 
    L 2-3     
    Sat., 3/13  V Boys Basketball  Suffield  Away - Suffield HS
    [Directions] 
    W 65-60     
    Sat., 3/13  JV Boys Basketball  Suffield  Away - Suffield HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 3/13  V Boys Ice Hockey  Enfield-E. Granby-Stafford  Home - Enfield Twin Rinks-Rink 1
    [Directions] 
    W 3-1     
    Sat., 3/13  V Girls Ice Hockey  Mercy-NWC  Home - Enfield Twin Rinks-Rink 1
    [Directions] 
    W 7-1     
    Sun., 3/14  V Boys Ice Hockey  Housatonic-NW-Wamogo-Torrington  Home - Simsbury Farms Ice Rink-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 5-0     
    Mon., 3/15  V Boys Basketball  Canton  Away - Canton
    [Directions] 
    W 49-47     
    Mon., 3/15  JV Boys Basketball  Canton  Away - Canton
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 3/15  FR Boys Basketball  Canton  Away - Canton HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 3/15  V Boys Ice Hockey  Hall-Southington  Away - Veterans Memorial Ice Rink - West Hartford-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 1-2 (OT)  12:00 PM   
    Mon., 3/15  V Girls Basketball  Canton  Home - Granby Memorial HS-King Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 51-44     
    Mon., 3/15  JV Girls Basketball  Canton  Home - Granby Memorial HS-King Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/17  V Boys Basketball  East Granby  Home - Granby Memorial HS-King Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 85-38     
    Wed., 3/17  JV Boys Basketball  East Granby  Home - Granby Memorial HS-King Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/17  FR Boys Basketball  Rockville  Home - Granby Memorial HS-King Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/17  V Boys Ice Hockey  E.O. Smith/Tolland  Home - Enfield Twin Rinks-Rink 2
    [Directions] 
    W 4-1     
    Wed., 3/17  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Suff./E.Windsor/Ell./W.Locks  Away - Windsor Locks HS-Soccer Field 1 Upper
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/18  V Girls Basketball  East Granby  Away - East Granby HS -Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 53-44     
    Thu., 3/18  JV Girls Basketball  East Granby  Away - East Granby HS -Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 3/19  V Boys Basketball  Canton  Home - Granby Memorial HS-King Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 59-54     
    Fri., 3/19  JV Boys Basketball  Canton  Home - Granby Memorial HS-King Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 3/19  V Boys Ice Hockey  Rocky Hill/Middletown/Plainville/H-K  Home - Enfield Twin Rinks-Rink 1
    [Directions] 
    8:20 p.m.     
    Sat., 3/20  V Boys Ice Hockey  Conard  Away - Veterans Memorial Ice Rink - West Hartford-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 2-4     
    Mon., 3/22  V Boys Basketball  Rockville  Away - Rockville HS-Main gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 45-53     
    Mon., 3/22  V Girls Basketball  Bolton  Away - Bolton HS-BHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 31-25  3:15 PM   
    Mon., 3/22  V Girls Ice Hockey  Mercy-NWC  Home - Enfield Twin Rinks-Rink 1
    [Directions] 
    W 4-1     
    Wed., 3/24  V Boys Basketball  Somers  Away - Somers HS-Somers High School Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 56-57     
    Wed., 3/24  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Enfield  Away - Windsor Locks HS-Soccer Field 1 Upper
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/24  V Girls Basketball  Windsor Locks  Away - Windsor Locks HS-Soccer Field 1 Upper
    [Directions] 
    L 38-23     
    Wed., 3/24  V Girls Ice Hockey  Avon-Southington-RHAM-Newington-Mills-Wethersfield-Coventry  Away - Newington Ice Arena-Blue Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 1-0     
    Fri., 3/26  V Girls Ice Hockey  Simsbury  Away - Simsbury - ISCC-Olympic
    [Directions] 
    W 3-2 (OT)     
    Sat., 3/27  V Boys Ice Hockey  Tri-Town  Home - Enfield Twin Rinks-Rink 1
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 4/3  V Baseball  Wethersfield (Scrim.)  Away - Wethersfield HS-Esposito Field
    [Directions] 
    1:45 p.m.  9:45 AM  Scrimmage 
    Sat., 4/3  V Girls Lacrosse  Wethersfield (Scrim.)  Away - Wethersfield HS-Cottone Field
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.  9:45 AM  Scrimmage 
    Sat., 4/3  JV Girls Lacrosse  Wethersfield (Scrim.)  Away - Wethersfield HS-Cottone Field
    [Directions] 
    12:30 p.m.  11:45 AM  Scrimmage 
    Tue., 4/6  V Baseball  Enfield (Scrim.)  Away - Powder Hollow - Dust House Road-90 ft. Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:30 PM  Scrimmage 
    Tue., 4/6  JV Baseball  Enfield (Scrim.)  Away - Enfield HS-EHS BASEBALL JV
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:30 PM  Scrimmage 
    Tue., 4/6  V Girls Lacrosse  Mercy (Scrim.)  Home - Granby Memorial HS-Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.    Scrimmage 
    Wed., 4/7  V Boys Tennis  Newington (Scrim.)  Home - Granby Memorial HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.    scrimmage 
    Thu., 4/8  V Baseball  Windsor (Scrim.)  Away - Windsor HS-Barry Chasen Ballpark
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:30 PM  Scrimmage 
    Thu., 4/8  JV Baseball  Windsor (Scrim.)  Away - Windsor HS-WHS JV Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  2:30 PM   
    Thu., 4/8  V Girls Lacrosse  Farmington (Scrim.)  Home - Granby Memorial HS-Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.    Scrimmage 
    Thu., 4/8  JV Girls Lacrosse  Farmington (Scrim.)  Home - Granby Memorial HS-Turf 2
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/8  V Softball  Maloney (Scrim.)  Away - Dunn Sports Complex-Dunn Sports Complex (championship)
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 PM  Scrimmage 
    Sat., 4/10  V Boys Lacrosse  Wethersfield  Away - Wethersfield HS-Cottone Field
    [Directions] 
    L 8-7  8:30 AM   
    Sat., 4/10  JV Boys Lacrosse  Wethersfield  Away - Wethersfield HS-Cottone Field
    [Directions] 
    11:30 a.m.  10:30 AM   
    Sat., 4/10  V Softball  East Granby  Home - Granby Memorial HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Mon., 4/12  V Baseball  Wethersfield  Away - Wethersfield HS-Esposito Field
    [Directions] 
    L 3-2  2:00 PM  Non Conference 
    Mon., 4/12  JV Baseball  Wethersfield  Away - Samuel B. Webb Elementary School-Webb Field
    [Directions] 
    L 12-2  2:00 PM   
    Mon., 4/12  V Boys Tennis  Windsor Locks  Home - Granby Memorial HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    W 6-1     
    Mon., 4/12  V Softball  Coventry  Away - Coventry HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    W 5-0  1:45 PM  Non Conference 
    Wed., 4/14  V Baseball  Bolton  Home - Granby Memorial HS-Granby
    [Directions] 
    W 12-2     
    Wed., 4/14  JV Baseball  Canton  Away - Mills Pond Park - Canton-Mills Pond
    [Directions] 
    L 9-1  2:00 PM   
    Wed., 4/14  V Boys Tennis  Rockville  Home - Granby Memorial HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    W 7-0     
    Thu., 4/15  V Boys Lacrosse  East Catholic  Home - Granby Memorial HS-Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    L 13-0     
    Thu., 4/15  JV Boys Lacrosse  East Catholic  Home - Granby Memorial HS-Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/15  JV Softball  Ellington  Away - Ellington HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  12:00 PM   
    Sat., 4/17  V Softball  Bolton  Home - Granby Memorial HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    W 16-0 (5)     
    Mon., 4/19  V Baseball  Suffield  Home - Granby Memorial HS-Granby
    [Directions] 
    L 2-10     
    Mon., 4/19  JV Baseball  Suffield  Away - Suffield HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    W 11-9     
    Mon., 4/19  V Boys Lacrosse  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS-Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    L 14-13     
    Mon., 4/19  JV Boys Lacrosse  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS-Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/19  V Boys Tennis  Lewis Mills  Away - Lewis Mills HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    W 5-2     
    Mon., 4/19  V Softball  Suffield  Away - Suffield HS-Softball diamond
    [Directions] 
    W 24-0  2:30 PM   
    Mon., 4/19  V Girls Tennis  Windsor Locks  Away - Windsor Locks HS-Tennis Court
    [Directions] 
    L 3-4     
    Tue., 4/20  V Baseball  Rockville  Home - Granby Memorial HS-Granby
    [Directions] 
    L 12-2     
    Tue., 4/20  JV Baseball  Rockville  Away - Rockville HS-Lower Field (JV)
    [Directions] 
    L 13-3  9:45 AM   
    Tue., 4/20  V Boys Golf  Canton  Home - Copper Hill Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    Granby: 190 Canton: 201 Medalist: Sean Dowd (Granby)     
    Tue., 4/20  V Softball  Rockville  Away - Rockville HS-Upper Field (Varsity)
    [Directions] 
    W 14-2  2:30 PM   
    Tue., 4/20  V Girls Tennis  Rockville  Away - Rockville HS-RHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    W 5-2  9:45 AM   
    Thu., 4/22  V Boys Lacrosse  South Windsor  Away - South Windsor HS-SWHS Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    W 13-3     
    Thu., 4/22  JV Boys Lacrosse  South Windsor  Away - South Windsor HS-SWHS Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/22  V Boys Outdoor Track  Somers, East Granby  Away - Somers HS-Somers High School Track
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/22  V Ultimate Frisbee  Avon  Home - Granby Memorial HS-Turf 2
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/22  V Girls Outdoor Track  Somers, East Granby  Away - Somers HS-Somers High School Track
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/22  V Softball  East Windsor/SMSA  Home - Granby Memorial HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    W 9-0     
    Thu., 4/22  V Girls Tennis  Bolton  Home - Granby Memorial HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    W 7-0     
    Fri., 4/23  V Baseball  Ellington  Away - Ellington HS-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    L 7-0     
    Fri., 4/23  JV Baseball  Ellington  Home - Granby Memorial HS-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    L 23-5     
    Fri., 4/23  V Boys Tennis  Canton/University Coop  Home - Granby Memorial HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    W 6-1     
    Fri., 4/23  V Softball  Ellington  Home - Granby Memorial HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    W 3-1     
    Fri., 4/23  V Girls Tennis  Canton  Away - Canton HS-Tennis courts
    [Directions] 
    W 5-2     
    Sat., 4/24  V Boys Lacrosse  St. Paul Catholic  Away - St. Paul Catholic HS-McPhee Field / Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    L 13-4     
    Sat., 4/24  V Girls Lacrosse  Rockville  Away - Rockville HS-Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    L 13-14  9:30 AM   
    Sat., 4/24  JV Girls Lacrosse  Rockville  Away - Rockville HS-Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    W 5-2  11:30 AM   
    Mon., 4/26  V Baseball  East Granby  Away - East Granby HS -Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    L 6-3     
    Mon., 4/26  JV Baseball  East Granby  Home - Granby Memorial HS-Granby
    [Directions] 
    L 12-2     
    Mon., 4/26  V Boys Golf  Somers  Away - Grassmere Country Club
    [Directions] 
    Granby: 189 Somers: 201 Medalist: Sean Dowd  2:00 PM   
    Mon., 4/26  V Boys Lacrosse  Simsbury  Home - Granby Memorial HS-Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    L 13-7     
    Mon., 4/26  JV Boys Lacrosse  Simsbury  Home - Granby Memorial HS-Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/26  V Softball  Northwestern  Home - Granby Memorial HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    W 5-1    Non Conference 
    Tue., 4/27  V Boys Tennis  Suffield  Away - Suffield HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    W 6-1  2:30 PM   
    Tue., 4/27  V Girls Lacrosse  South Windsor  Home - Granby Memorial HS-Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    L 6-17     
    Tue., 4/27  JV Girls Lacrosse  South Windsor  Home - Granby Memorial HS-Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    W 8-7     
    Tue., 4/27  JV Softball  Northwestern  Away - Northwestern Regional H.S.-JV Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/27  V Girls Tennis  Coventry  Home - Granby Memorial HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    L 3-4     
    Wed., 4/28  V Baseball  Canton  Home - Granby Memorial HS-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    W 13-3 (6)     
    Wed., 4/28  JV Baseball  Canton  Away - Bowdoin Field-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    L 11-9     
    Wed., 4/28  V Boys Golf  East Granby  Away - East Granby HS -Copper Hill Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    Granby: 180 East Granby: 228 Medalist: Sean Dowd     
    Wed., 4/28  V Boys Outdoor Track  Bolton, Suffield  Home - Granby Memorial HS-Dennis Lobo Track & Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/28  V Boys Tennis  Wethersfield  Home - Granby Memorial HS-Granby
    [Directions] 
    L 1-6  12:00 PM   
    Wed., 4/28  V Girls Outdoor Track  Bolton, Suffield  Home - Granby Memorial HS-Dennis Lobo Track & Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/28  V Softball  Canton  Away - Canton HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    W 15-0     
    Wed., 4/28  V Girls Tennis  East Granby  Away - East Granby HS -EGHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    W 5-2  2:30 PM   
    Thu., 4/29  JV Softball  Suffield  Away - Suffield HS-Softball diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:30 PM   
    Fri., 4/30  V Baseball  Coventry  Away - Coventry HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    L 13-7     
    Fri., 4/30  JV Baseball  Coventry  Home - Granby Memorial HS-Granby
    [Directions] 
    W 13-2     
    Fri., 4/30  V Boys Golf  Avon Invitational   Away - Blue Fox Run Golf Course
     
    11:30 a.m.     
    Fri., 4/30  V Boys Golf  Avon Invitational  Away - Blue Fox Run Golf Course
     
    Granby: 170 Medalist: Sean Dowd  11:20 AM   
    Fri., 4/30  V Boys Outdoor Track  Canton, Stafford  Away - Canton HS-Track
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:00 PM   
    Fri., 4/30  V Boys Tennis  Ellington  Away - Ellington HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    L 3-4     
    Fri., 4/30  V Girls Lacrosse  Windsor  Away - Windsor HS-Jack O'Brien Stadium
    [Directions] 
    W 13-11     
    Fri., 4/30  JV Girls Lacrosse  Windsor  Away - Windsor HS-Jack O'Brien Stadium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 4/30  V Girls Outdoor Track  Canton, Stafford  Away - Canton HS-Track
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:00 PM   
    Fri., 4/30  V Softball  Coventry  Home - Granby Memorial HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    W 1-0     
    Fri., 4/30  V Girls Tennis  Ellington  Home - Granby Memorial HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    L 1-6     
    Mon., 5/3  V Baseball  Somers  Home - Granby Memorial HS-Granby
    [Directions] 
    L 5-1     
    Mon., 5/3  JV Baseball  Suffield  Away - Bruce Park - Suffield-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/3  V Boys Lacrosse  Rocky Hill  Home - Granby Memorial HS-Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    W 19-3     
    Mon., 5/3  JV Boys Lacrosse  Rocky Hill  Home - Granby Memorial HS-Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 5/3  V Girls Lacrosse  Ellington  Away - Ellington HS-Main Field
    [Directions] 
    W 6-5     
    Mon., 5/3  JV Girls Lacrosse  Ellington  Away - Ellington HS-Main Field
    [Directions] 
    L 8-10  2:30 PM   
    Mon., 5/3  V Softball  Somers  Away - Somers HS-Somers High School Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    W 9-2     
    Tue., 5/4  JV Baseball  Somers  Home - Granby Memorial HS-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/4  V Boys Tennis  Enfield/Somers Coop  Away - Enfield HS-EHS TENNIS COURTS
    [Directions] 
    W 4-3  2:30 PM   
    Tue., 5/4  V Ultimate Frisbee  Masters School  Away - THE MASTERS SCHOOL
     
    3:00 p.m.  2:30 PM   
    Tue., 5/4  V Girls Lacrosse  Avon  Home - Granby Memorial HS-Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    L 10-11     
    Tue., 5/4  V Girls Outdoor Track  Coventry, SMSA  Away - Coventry HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/4  JV Softball  Somers  Home - Granby Memorial HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Tue., 5/4  V Girls Tennis  Suffield  Home - Granby Memorial HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    L 2-5     
    Wed., 5/5  V Boys Golf  Ellington  Away - Ellington HS-Ellington Ridge CC
    [Directions] 
    Ellington:163 Granby:183 Medalist:Sean Dowd     
    Wed., 5/5  V Girls Lacrosse  Rocky Hill  Away - Rocky Hill HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    W 11-9  2:30 PM   
    Wed., 5/5  JV Girls Lacrosse  Rocky Hill  Away - Rocky Hill HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  12:00 PM   
    Thu., 5/6  V Baseball  SMSA  Home - Granby Memorial HS-Granby
    [Directions] 
    W 8-1     
    Thu., 5/6  V Boys Golf  Windsor Locks  Home - Copper Hill Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    Granby: 166 Windsor Locks Medalist: Sean Dowd     
    Thu., 5/6  V Boys Lacrosse  Berlin  Home - Granby Memorial HS-Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    W 10-7     
    Thu., 5/6  JV Boys Lacrosse  Berlin  Home - Granby Memorial HS-Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/6  V Boys Tennis  Northwestern  Home - Granby Memorial HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    W 6-1     
    Thu., 5/6  V Ultimate Frisbee  Avon  Away - Avon/Thompson Brook School
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  2:30 PM   
    Thu., 5/6  V Girls Lacrosse  Somers  Home - Granby Memorial HS-Turf 2
    [Directions] 
    W 10-3     
    Thu., 5/6  JV Girls Lacrosse  Somers  Home - Granby Memorial HS-Turf 2
    [Directions] 
    L 1-6     
    Thu., 5/6  V Softball  HMTCA  Home - Granby Memorial HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    W 19-0     
    Thu., 5/6  JV Softball  Windsor Locks  Away - Windsor Locks HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  12:00 PM   
    Thu., 5/6  JV Softball  Ellington  Away - Ellington HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Postponed  2:30 PM   
    Fri., 5/7  JV Baseball  Suffield  Away - Bruce Park - Suffield-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    W 8-6  2:30 PM   
    Fri., 5/7  V Boys Outdoor Track  East Windsor  Home - Granby Memorial HS-Dennis Lobo Track & Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/7  V Boys Tennis  Suffield  Home - Granby Memorial HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    W 7-0     
    Fri., 5/7  V Girls Outdoor Track  East Windsor  Home - Granby Memorial HS-Dennis Lobo Track & Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/7  V Girls Tennis  Suffield  Away - Suffield HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    L 3-4  2:30 PM   
    Sat., 5/8  V Baseball  East Windsor  Away - East Windsor Senior HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    W 12-6  9:45 AM   
    Sat., 5/8  V Boys Lacrosse  Northwest Catholic  Away - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-NWC Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    L 11-7     
    Sat., 5/8  JV Boys Lacrosse  Northwest Catholic  Away - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-NWC Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/8  JV Softball  Rockville  Home - Vernon Center MS-Vernon Center MS
    [Directions] 
    10:30 a.m.  9:15 AM   
    Sat., 5/8  JV Softball  Somers  Home - Vernon Center MS-Vernon Center MS
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/8  JV Softball  Windsor Locks  Home - Vernon Center MS-Vernon Center MS
    [Directions] 
    1:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/10  JV Baseball  Stafford  Away - Stafford HS-Arute Baseball Fields (off of Levinthal Run)
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Pending changes awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Date to 5/20, Time to 4:00 p.m.
    Mon., 5/10  V Boys Golf  Suffield  Home - Copper Hill Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    Granby: 167 Suffield: 177 Medalist: Sean Dowd     
    Mon., 5/10  V Boys Lacrosse  Rockville-Coventry-Stafford  Away - Rockville HS-Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    W Forfeit     
    Mon., 5/10  V Boys Tennis  Windsor Locks  Away - Windsor Locks HS-Tennis Court
    [Directions] 
    W 6-1     
    Mon., 5/10  V Ultimate Frisbee  Coventry  Home - Granby Memorial HS-Turf 2
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/10  V Girls Lacrosse  Conard  Away - Conard HS-McKee Stadium
    [Directions] 
    L 10-16  4:00 PM   
    Mon., 5/10  JV Girls Lacrosse  Conard  Away - Conard HS-South Field
    [Directions] 
    L 5-14  2:30 PM   
    Mon., 5/10  V Softball  Stafford  Home - Granby Memorial HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    W 3-1     
    Mon., 5/10  V Girls Tennis  Windsor Locks  Home - Granby Memorial HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    W 4-3     
    Tue., 5/11  V Boys Golf  Stafford  Home - Copper Hill Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    Granby: 172 Stafford: 248 Medalist: Sean Dowd     
    Tue., 5/11  V Boys Tennis  Canton/University Coop  Away - Mills Pond Park - Canton-Mills Pond
    [Directions] 
    W 4-3     
    Tue., 5/11  V Girls Lacrosse  Farmington  Home - Granby Memorial HS-Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    L 7-14     
    Tue., 5/11  JV Girls Lacrosse  Farmington  Home - Granby Memorial HS-Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    L 8-11     
    Tue., 5/11  JV Softball  Suffield  Home - Granby Memorial HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Tue., 5/11  JV Softball  Somers  Away - Somers HS-Somers High School Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/11  V Girls Tennis  Rockville  Home - Granby Memorial HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    L 3-4     
    Wed., 5/12  V Baseball  Windsor Locks  Away - Veterans Memorial Park - Windsor Locks-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    W 8-0     
    Wed., 5/12  V Boys Golf  Bolton  Away - Bolton HS-Tallwood C.C.
    [Directions] 
    Granby: 162 Bolton: 193 Medalist: Sean Dowd     
    Wed., 5/12  V Boys Outdoor Track  Rockville, Windsor Locks  Away - Rockville HS-Rockville Track
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/12  V Girls Outdoor Track  Rockville, Windsor Locks  Away - Rockville HS-Rockville Track
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/12  V Softball  Windsor Locks  Home - Granby Memorial HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    W 21-1     
    Wed., 5/12  V Girls Tennis  Bolton  Away - Bolton HS-BHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    W 5-2     
    Thu., 5/13  V Baseball  Ellington  Home - Granby Memorial HS-Granby
    [Directions] 
    L 10-2    Non Conference 
    Thu., 5/13  JV Baseball  Windsor Locks  Away - Windsor Locks HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    W 8-7     
    Thu., 5/13  V Boys Lacrosse  Farmington  Home - Granby Memorial HS-Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    L 14-9     
    Thu., 5/13  JV Boys Lacrosse  Farmington  Home - Granby Memorial HS-Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/13  JV Boys Tennis  Newington  Away - Newington HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:30 PM   
    Thu., 5/13  V Ultimate Frisbee  Coventry  Away - Coventry HS-Laidlaw Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 PM   
    Thu., 5/13  V Girls Lacrosse  Berlin  Home - Granby Memorial HS-Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    W 18-10     
    Thu., 5/13  JV Girls Lacrosse  Berlin  Home - Granby Memorial HS-Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    W 10-6     
    Thu., 5/13  V Softball  Ellington  Away - Ellington HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    W 3-1  2:30 PM  Non Conference 
    Fri., 5/14  JV Baseball  Ellington  Away - Ellington HS-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/14  JV Softball  Ellington  Away - Ellington HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/14  V Girls Tennis  Canton  Home - Granby Memorial HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/15  V Baseball  Stafford  Home - Granby Memorial HS-Granby
    [Directions] 
    11:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 5/15  V Boys Lacrosse  Suffield-Windsor Locks  Away - Suffield HS-Ted Beneski Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 5/15  V Girls Lacrosse  Southington  Home - Granby Memorial HS-Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 5/15  JV Girls Lacrosse  Southington  Home - Granby Memorial HS-Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    12:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/17  V Baseball  Rockville  Away - Rockville HS-Upper Field (Varsity)
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  2:30 PM  Non Conference 
    Mon., 5/17  JV Baseball  Rockville  Home - Granby Memorial HS-Granby
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/17  V Boys Golf  SMSA/HMTCA  Home - Copper Hill Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/17  V Boys Lacrosse  Somers  Away - Somers HS-Somers High School Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/17  JV Boys Lacrosse  Somers  Away - Somers HS-Somers High School Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/17  V Boys Tennis  Ellington  Home - Granby Memorial HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/17  V Girls Lacrosse  Hall  Home - Granby Memorial HS-Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/17  JV Girls Lacrosse  Hall  Home - Granby Memorial HS-Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/17  V Softball  Rockville  Home - Granby Memorial HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.    Non Conference 
    Mon., 5/17  V Girls Tennis  Coventry  Away - Coventry HS-tennis courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 PM   
    Tue., 5/18  V Boys Golf  Two Man Invitational  Away - Black Ledge Country Club-Black Ledge CC
     
    9:00 a.m.  7:40 AM   
    Tue., 5/18  V Ultimate Frisbee  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS-Veterans Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 PM   
    Tue., 5/18  JV Softball  Suffield  Away - Suffield HS-Softball diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 PM   
    Wed., 5/19  V Baseball  Suffield  Away - Suffield HS-Kulas Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 PM  Non Conference 
    Wed., 5/19  JV Baseball  Suffield  Home - Granby Memorial HS-Granby
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/19  V Boys Golf  Rockville  Away - Rockville HS-Twin Hills Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/19  V Boys Outdoor Track  Ellington, HMTCA  Home - Granby Memorial HS-Dennis Lobo Track & Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/19  V Girls Lacrosse  Glastonbury  Away - Glastonbury HS-Field 12
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/19  JV Girls Lacrosse  Glastonbury  Away - Glastonbury HS-Field 12
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/19  V Girls Outdoor Track  Ellington, HMTCA  Home - Granby Memorial HS-Dennis Lobo Track & Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/19  V Softball  Suffield  Home - Granby Memorial HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.    Non Conference 
    Wed., 5/19  V Girls Tennis  East Granby  Home - Granby Memorial HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/20  V Boys Golf  Coventry  Home - Copper Hill Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/20  V Boys Lacrosse  Newington  Home - Granby Memorial HS-Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/20  JV Boys Lacrosse  Newington  Home - Granby Memorial HS-Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Time to 3:45 p.m.
    Thu., 5/20  V Boys Tennis  Rockville  Away - Rockville HS-RHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/20  JV Boys Tennis  Hall  Home - Granby Memorial HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/20  V Ultimate Frisbee  Masters School  Away - The Masters School-Varsity Field
     
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 PM   
    Thu., 5/20  V Softball  Northwest Catholic  Home - Granby Memorial HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.    Non Conference 
    Thu., 5/20  JV Softball  Northwest Catholic  Away - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  2:30 PM   
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Time to 3:45 p.m.
    Fri., 5/21  V Baseball  HMTCA  Away - Hyland Park-Turf Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/21  JV Boys Tennis  Newington  Home - Granby Memorial HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/21  JV Girls Lacrosse  Simsbury  Away - Simsbury HS-Simsbury Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/21  V Girls Tennis  Ellington  Away - Ellington HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:25 PM   
    Sat., 5/22  V Baseball  Avon  Away - Buckingham Fields-90 ft. Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.  9:30 AM  Non Conference 
    Sat., 5/22  JV Baseball  Avon  Away - Avon HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.  9:30 AM   
    Sat., 5/22  V Girls Lacrosse  Simsbury  Away - Holden Field-Turf
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/25  V Baseball  Northwestern  Home - Granby Memorial HS-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.    Non Conference 
    Tue., 5/25  JV Baseball  Northwestern  Away - Northwestern Regional H.S.-Varsity Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/25  V Boys Golf  Coventry  Away - Coventry HS-Skungamaug CC
    [Directions] 
    2:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/25  V Boys Lacrosse  Ellington  Away - Ellington HS-Main Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/25  JV Boys Lacrosse  Ellington  Away - Ellington HS-Main Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/25  V Ultimate Frisbee  RHAM  Home - Granby Memorial HS-Turf 2
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/25  V Girls Lacrosse  Canton  Away - Canton HS-Canton H.S. Turf
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Time to 5:15 p.m.
    Tue., 5/25  JV Girls Lacrosse  Canton  Away - Canton HS-Canton H.S. Turf
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Time to 3:45 p.m.
    Tue., 5/25  V Softball  Northwestern  Away - Northwestern Regional H.S.-Varsity Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  2:30 PM  Non Conference 
    Tue., 5/25  JV Softball  Northwestern  Home - Granby Memorial HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/26  V Baseball  Simsbury  Away - Simsbury Memorial Park-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/26  JV Baseball  Simsbury  Away - Simsbury HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/26  V Boys Lacrosse  Canton  Home - Granby Memorial HS-Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/26  JV Boys Lacrosse  Canton  Home - Granby Memorial HS-Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/26  V Girls Lacrosse  Suffield  Home - Granby Memorial HS-Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/26  JV Girls Lacrosse  Suffield  Home - Granby Memorial HS-Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/26  V Softball  Canton  Home - Granby Memorial HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.    Non Conference 
    Fri., 5/28  V Boys Golf  Somers  Away - Grassmere Country Club
    [Directions] 
    1:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/28  V Boys Tennis  CIAC Boys Tennis Playdowns  Away - Higher Seed
     
    TBA     
    Fri., 5/28  V Girls Lacrosse  CIAC Girls Lacrosse Playdowns  Away - Higher Seed
     
    TBA     
    Fri., 5/28  V Girls Tennis  CIAC Girls Tennis Playdowns  Away - Higher Seed
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 5/29  V Baseball  CIAC Baseball Playdowns  Away - Higher Seed
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 5/29  V Boys Lacrosse  CIAC Boys Lacrosse Playdowns  Away - Higher Seed
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 5/29  V Boys Tennis  CIAC Boys Tennis Round of 16  Away - Higher Seed
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 5/29  V Girls Lacrosse  CIAC Girls Lacrosse Playdowns  Away - Higher Seed
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 5/29  V Softball  CIAC Softball Playdowns  Away - Higher Seed
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 5/29  V Girls Tennis  CIAC Girls Tennis Round of 16  Away - Higher Seed
     
    TBA     
    Tue., 6/1  V Baseball  CIAC Baseball First Round  Away - Higher Seed
     
    3:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 6/1  V Boys Tennis  CIAC Boys Tennis Quarterfinals  Away - Higher Seed
     
    TBA     
    Tue., 6/1  V Girls Lacrosse  CIAC Girls Lacrosse First Round  Away - Higher Seed
     
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 6/1  V Softball  CIAC Softball First Round  Away - Higher Seed
     
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 6/1  V Girls Tennis  CIAC Girls Tennis Quarterfinals  Away - Higher Seed
     
    TBA     
    Wed., 6/2  V Baseball  CIAC Baseball Second Round  Away - Higher Seed
     
    3:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 6/2  V Boys Golf  NCCC Golf Championship  Away - Black Ledge Country Club-Black Ledge CC
     
    8:30 a.m.     
    Wed., 6/2  V Boys Lacrosse  CIAC Boys Lacrosse First Round  Away - Higher Seed
     
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 6/2  V Boys Outdoor Track  CIAC Class M Boys Outdoor Track Championship  Away - Willow Brook Park
     
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 6/2  V Boys Tennis  CIAC Boys Tennis Semifinals  Away - Higher Seed
     
    TBA     
    Wed., 6/2  V Softball  CIAC Softball Second Round  Away - Higher Seed
     
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 6/2  V Girls Tennis  CIAC Girls Tennis Semifinals  Away - Higher Seed
     
    TBA     
    Thu., 6/3  V Boys Tennis  CIAC Boys Tennis Finals  Away - Site TBA
     
    TBA     
    Thu., 6/3  V Girls Outdoor Track  CIAC Class S Girls Outdoor Track Championship  Away - Willow Brook Park
     
    3:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 6/3  V Girls Tennis  CIAC Girls Tennis Finals  Away - Site TBA
     
    TBA     
    Fri., 6/4  V Girls Lacrosse  CIAC Girls Lacrosse Quarterfinals  Away - Higher Seed
     
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 6/4  V Softball  CIAC Softball Quarterfinals  Away - Higher Seed
     
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 6/5  V Baseball  CIAC Baseball Quarterfinals  Away - Higher Seed
     
    3:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 6/5  V Boys Lacrosse  CIAC Boys Lacrosse Quarterfinals  Away - Higher Seed
     
    3:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 6/5  V Boys Tennis  CIAC Boys Tennis Invitational Opening Round  Away - Site TBA
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 6/5  V Girls Tennis  CIAC Girls Tennis Invitational Opening Round  Away - Site TBA
     
    TBA     
    Mon., 6/7  V Boys Golf  CIAC Boys Div. III Golf Championship  Away - Stanley GC
     
    8:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 6/7  V Boys Tennis  CIAC Boys Tennis Invitational Round of 16  Away - Site TBA
     
    10:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 6/7  V Boys Tennis  CIAC Boys Tennis Invitational Quarterfinals  Away - Site TBA
     
    3:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 6/7  V Softball  CIAC Softball Semifinals  Away - Neutral Site
     
    TBA     
    Mon., 6/7  V Girls Tennis  CIAC Girls Tennis Invitational Round of 16  Away - Site TBA
     
    10:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 6/7  V Girls Tennis  CIAC Girls Tennis Invitational Quarterfinals  Away - Site TBA
     
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 6/8  V Baseball  CIAC Baseball Semifinals  Away - Neutral Site
     
    TBA     
    Tue., 6/8  V Boys Tennis  CIAC Boys Tennis Invitational Semifinals  Away - Site TBA
     
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 6/8  V Girls Lacrosse  CIAC Girls Lacrosse Semifinals  Away - Neutral Site
     
    TBA     
    Tue., 6/8  V Softball  CIAC Softball Semifinals  Away - Neutral Site
     
    TBA     
    Tue., 6/8  V Girls Tennis  CIAC Girls Tennis Invitational Semifinals  Away - Site TBA
     
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 6/9  V Boys Lacrosse  CIAC Boys Lacrosse Semifinals  Away - Neutral Site
     
    TBA     
    Wed., 6/9  V Boys Outdoor Track  CIAC Open Boys Outdoor Track Championship  Away - Willow Brook Park
     
    1:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 6/9  V Boys Tennis  CIAC Boys Tennis Invitational Finals  Away - Site TBA
     
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 6/9  V Girls Outdoor Track  CIAC Open Girls Outdoor Track Championship  Away - Willow Brook Park
     
    1:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 6/9  V Girls Tennis  CIAC Girls Tennis Invitational Finals  Away - Site TBA
     
    3:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 6/11  V Baseball  CIAC Baseball Finals  Away - Palmer Field
     
    TBA     
    Fri., 6/11  V Softball  CIAC Softball Finals  Away - Neutral Site
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 6/12  V Baseball  CIAC Baseball Finals  Away - Palmer Field
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 6/12  V Boys Golf  CIAC State Open Golf Championship  Away - Black Hall Club
     
    1:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 6/12  V Boys Lacrosse  CIAC Boys Lacrosse Finals  Away - Brien McMahon
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 6/12  V Girls Lacrosse  CIAC Girls Lacrosse Finals  Away - Neutral Site
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 6/12  V Softball  CIAC Softball Finals  Away - Neutral Site
     
    TBA     
    Mon., 6/14  V Boys Outdoor Track  CIAC Boys Hammer Throw Championship  Away - Manchester
     
    3:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 6/14  V Girls Outdoor Track  CIAC Girls Hammer Throw Championship  Away - Manchester
     
    3:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 6/15  V Boys Outdoor Track  CIAC Boys Decathlon Championship Day 1  Away - Manchester
     
    10:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 6/15  V Girls Outdoor Track  CIAC Girls Heptathlon Championship Day 1  Away - Manchester
     
    10:30 a.m.     
    Tue., 6/15  V Girls Outdoor Track  CIAC Girls Steeplechase Championship  Away - Manchester
     
    3:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 6/16  V Boys Outdoor Track  CIAC Boys Decathlon Championship Day 2  Away - Manchester
     
    10:00 a.m.     
    Wed., 6/16  V Boys Outdoor Track  CIAC Boys Steeplechase Championship  Away - Manchester
     
    3:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 6/16  V Girls Outdoor Track  CIAC Girls Heptathlon Championship Day 2  Away - Manchester
     
    10:00 a.m.