Lewis Mills 2020-21 Athletic Events Schedule
484 Events Listed
  • Sport(s): All
  • Level(s): All
  • Event Types: Game, Scrimmage, Postseason

    || Go Back ||

  • Date Sport Opponent H/A-Facility Time/Result Bus
    Time
    Note
    Mon., 9/28  V Boys Soccer  Southington (Scrim.)  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Lewis Mills Track
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/28  JV Boys Soccer  Southington (Scrim.)  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Soccer JV Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/28  V Girls Soccer  Southington (Scrim.)  Away - Southington HS-TURF FIELD
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  12:00 PM   
    Mon., 9/28  JV Girls Soccer  Southington (Scrim.)  Away - Southington HS-Soccer/Lacrosse
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  12:00 PM   
    Thu., 10/1  V Boys Cross Country  Plainville  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Cross Country Course
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/1  V Boys Soccer  Plainville  Home - Lewis Mills HS 1- Dennis Malone Aquatic Center
    [Directions] 
    L 4-3     
    Thu., 10/1  JV Boys Soccer  Plainville  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Soccer JV Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/1  V Girls Cross Country  Plainville  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Cross Country Course
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/1  V Field Hockey  Canton  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Field Hockey Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-1     
    Thu., 10/1  JV Field Hockey  Canton  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Field Hockey Field
    [Directions] 
    L 1-2     
    Thu., 10/1  V Girls Soccer  Plainville  Away - Plainville HS-Plainville HS- Tinty Field and Track
    [Directions] 
    W 6-1     
    Thu., 10/1  V Girls Volleyball  Plainville  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Thu., 10/1  JV Girls Volleyball  Plainville  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/2  V Boys Soccer  New Britain  Home - Lewis Mills HS 1- Dennis Malone Aquatic Center
    [Directions] 
    T 2-2     
    Fri., 10/2  JV Boys Soccer  New Britain  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Soccer JV Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/2  V Girls Soccer  New Britain  Away - Veteran's Stadium-Willow Brook Park
    [Directions] 
    W 5-0     
    Fri., 10/2  V Girls Volleyball  New Britain  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 2-3     
    Fri., 10/2  JV Girls Volleyball  New Britain  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/3  V Field Hockey  Avon  Away - Avon HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-4     
    Sat., 10/3  JV Field Hockey  Avon  Away - Avon HS-Grass-Field Hockey Field
    [Directions] 
    L 4-1     
    Mon., 10/5  V Field Hockey  Granby Memorial  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Field Hockey Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-4     
    Mon., 10/5  JV Field Hockey  Granby Memorial  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Field Hockey Field
    [Directions] 
    L 1-4     
    Mon., 10/5  V Girls Volleyball  Farmington  Away - Farmington HS
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3  3:00 PM ()   
    Mon., 10/5  JV Girls Volleyball  Farmington  Away - Farmington HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  3:00 PM ()   
    Mon., 10/5  FR Girls Volleyball  Farmington  Away - Farmington HS 2nd Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  3:00 PM ()   
    Tue., 10/6  V Girls Soccer  Farmington  Home - Lewis Mills HS 1- Dennis Malone Aquatic Center
    [Directions] 
    T 2-2     
    Tue., 10/6  JV Girls Soccer  Farmington  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Soccer JV Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/7  V Boys Cross Country  New Britain  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Lewis Mills High School XC Course
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/7  V Girls Cross Country  New Britain  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Lewis Mills High School XC Course
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/7  V Field Hockey  Southington  Away - Southington HS-TURF FIELD
    [Directions] 
    T 1-1  3:15 PM   
    Wed., 10/7  JV Field Hockey  Southington  Away - Southington HS-TURF FIELD
    [Directions] 
    L 1-2  3:15 PM   
    Thu., 10/8  V Boys Soccer  Avon  Away - Avon HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    T 2-2  2:45 PM   
    Thu., 10/8  JV Boys Soccer  Avon  Away - Fisher Meadow Soccer Fields-Fisher Meadows- Field 5
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:45 PM   
    Thu., 10/8  V Girls Soccer  Avon  Home - Lewis Mills HS 1- Dennis Malone Aquatic Center
    [Directions] 
    W 5-2     
    Thu., 10/8  JV Girls Soccer  Avon  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Soccer JV Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/8  V Girls Volleyball  Avon  Away - Avon HS-Large Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3  3:00 PM   
    Thu., 10/8  JV Girls Volleyball  Avon  Away - Avon HS-Large Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  3:00 PM   
    Fri., 10/9  FR Boys Soccer  Avon  Away - Fisher Meadow Soccer Fields-Fisher Meadows-Field 1
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:50 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 10/13  V Girls Volleyball  Bristol Eastern  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Tue., 10/13  JV Girls Volleyball  Bristol Eastern  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/13  FR Girls Volleyball  Bristol Eastern  Home - Lewis Mills HS-HarBur Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 10/13  FR Girls Volleyball  Bristol Eastern  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/14  V Boys Cross Country  Farmington  Away - Winding Trails-Cross Country Course
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:30 PM   
    Wed., 10/14  V Boys Soccer  Bristol Eastern  Home - Lewis Mills HS 1- Dennis Malone Aquatic Center
    [Directions] 
    T 0-0     
    Wed., 10/14  JV Boys Soccer  Bristol Eastern  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Soccer JV Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/14  V Girls Cross Country  Farmington  Away - Winding Trails-Cross Country Course
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:30 PM   
    Wed., 10/14  V Field Hockey  Simsbury  Away - Holden Field-Turf
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3  2:30 PM   
    Wed., 10/14  JV Field Hockey  Simsbury  Away - Holden Field-Turf
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  2:30 PM   
    Wed., 10/14  V Girls Soccer  Bristol Eastern  Away - Bristol Eastern HS-Bristol Eastern Front Field
    [Directions] 
    W 5-2  2:30 PM   
    Wed., 10/14  JV Girls Soccer  Bristol Eastern  Away - Bristol Eastern HS-JV Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:30 PM   
    Thu., 10/15  V Boys Soccer  Bristol Central  Away - Bristol Central HS-Upper Baseball/Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    L 3-1  2:50 PM   
    Thu., 10/15  JV Boys Soccer  Bristol Central  Away - Bristol Central HS-Lower Baseball/Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:50 PM   
    Thu., 10/15  V Girls Soccer  Bristol Central  Home - Lewis Mills HS 1- Dennis Malone Aquatic Center
    [Directions] 
    W 5-2     
    Thu., 10/15  JV Girls Soccer  Bristol Central  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Soccer JV Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/15  V Girls Volleyball  Bristol Central  Away - Bristol Central HS-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3  3:00 PM   
    Thu., 10/15  JV Girls Volleyball  Bristol Central  Away - Bristol Central HS-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  3:00 PM   
    Thu., 10/15  FR Girls Volleyball  Bristol Central  Away - Bristol Central HS-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  3:00 PM   
    Fri., 10/16  V Boys Cross Country  Avon  Away - Fisher Meadow Soccer Fields-Avon HS-Fisher Meadows at Avon Old Farms
    [Directions] 
    Postponed  2:30 PM   
    Fri., 10/16  V Girls Cross Country  Avon  Away - Fisher Meadow Soccer Fields-Avon HS-Fisher Meadows at Avon Old Farms
    [Directions] 
    Postponed  2:30 PM   
    Mon., 10/19  V Field Hockey  Avon  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Field Hockey Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-4     
    Mon., 10/19  JV Field Hockey  Avon  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Field Hockey Field
    [Directions] 
    L 1-2     
    Mon., 10/19  V Girls Volleyball  Southington  Away - Southington HS-Gym West
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3  3:45 PM   
    Mon., 10/19  JV Girls Volleyball  Southington  Away - Southington HS-Gym West
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  3:45 PM   
    Tue., 10/20  V Boys Soccer  Southington  Away - Southington HS-TURF FIELD
    [Directions] 
    L 3-0  4:30 PM   
    Tue., 10/20  JV Boys Soccer  Southington  Away - Southington HS-TURF FIELD
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  2:30 PM   
    Tue., 10/20  V Girls Soccer  Southington  Home - Lewis Mills HS 1- Dennis Malone Aquatic Center
    [Directions] 
    L 2-0     
    Tue., 10/20  JV Girls Soccer  Southington  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Soccer JV Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/21  V Boys Cross Country  Bristol Eastern  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Lewis Mills High School XC Course
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/21  V Girls Cross Country  Bristol Eastern  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Lewis Mills High School XC Course
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/22  V Boys Soccer  Farmington  Home - Lewis Mills HS 1- Dennis Malone Aquatic Center
    [Directions] 
    L 3-1     
    Thu., 10/22  JV Boys Soccer  Farmington  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Soccer JV Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/22  V Field Hockey  Farmington  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Field Hockey Field
    [Directions] 
    L 1-4     
    Thu., 10/22  JV Field Hockey  Farmington  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Field Hockey Field
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/22  V Girls Soccer  Farmington  Away - Tunxis Mead Park-Tunxis Meade Park
    [Directions] 
    L 3-2  3:00 PM   
    Thu., 10/22  JV Girls Soccer  Farmington  Away - Tunxis Mead Park-Tunxis Meade Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  3:00 PM   
    Thu., 10/22  V Girls Volleyball  Farmington  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Thu., 10/22  JV Girls Volleyball  Farmington  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/22  FR Girls Volleyball  Farmington  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/23  V Boys Cross Country  Avon  Away - Fisher Meadow Soccer Fields-Avon HS-Fisher Meadows at Avon Old Farms
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:20 PM   
    Fri., 10/23  FR Boys Soccer  Avon  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Soccer JV Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/23  V Girls Cross Country  Avon  Away - Fisher Meadow Soccer Fields-Avon HS-Fisher Meadows at Avon Old Farms
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:20 PM   
    Fri., 10/23  V Field Hockey  Canton  Away - Canton HS-Canton H.S. Turf
    [Directions] 
    L 0-1  4:45 PM   
    Fri., 10/23  JV Field Hockey  Canton  Away - Canton HS-Canton H.S. Turf
    [Directions] 
    L 2-3  4:45 PM   
    Fri., 10/23  FR Girls Soccer  Avon  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Lewis Mills Track
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/26  V Boys Soccer  Farmington  Away - Tunxis Mead Park-Tunxis Meade Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    L 1-0  2:45 PM   
    Mon., 10/26  JV Boys Soccer  Farmington  Away - Tunxis Mead Park-Tunxis Meade Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:45 PM   
    Mon., 10/26  V Field Hockey  Granby Memorial  Away - Granby Memorial HS-Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3  2:20 PM   
    Mon., 10/26  JV Field Hockey  Granby Memorial  Away - Granby Memorial HS-Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:20 PM   
    Mon., 10/26  V Girls Volleyball  Avon  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Mon., 10/26  JV Girls Volleyball  Avon  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/27  V Boys Soccer  Avon  Home - Lewis Mills HS 1- Dennis Malone Aquatic Center
    [Directions] 
    L 3-1     
    Tue., 10/27  JV Boys Soccer  Avon  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Soccer JV Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/27  V Girls Soccer  Avon  Away - Avon HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    W 5-2  2:30 PM   
    Tue., 10/27  JV Girls Soccer  Avon  Away - Fisher Meadow Soccer Fields-Fisher Meadows- Field 5
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:30 PM   
    Wed., 10/28  V Boys Cross Country  Bristol Central  Away - Rockwell Park-Cross Country Course
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:20 PM   
    Wed., 10/28  V Girls Cross Country  Bristol Central  Away - Rockwell Park-Cross Country Course
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:20 PM   
    Wed., 10/28  V Field Hockey  Southington  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Field Hockey Field
    [Directions] 
    W 1-0     
    Wed., 10/28  JV Field Hockey  Southington  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Field Hockey Field
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/29  V Boys Soccer  New Britain  Away - New Britain HS-Veteran's Stadium-Willow Brook Brook Park, New Bri
    [Directions] 
    W 3-1  2:30 PM   
    Thu., 10/29  JV Boys Soccer  New Britain  Away - New Britain HS-Willow Brook Soccer fields
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:30 PM   
    Thu., 10/29  FR Girls Soccer  Avon  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Lewis Mills JV Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 10/29  V Girls Volleyball  New Britain  Away - New Britain HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0  2:45 PM   
    Thu., 10/29  JV Girls Volleyball  New Britain  Away - New Britain HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:45 PM   
    Thu., 10/29  FR Girls Volleyball  New Britain  Away - New Britain HS-Gym 2
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:45 PM   
    Mon., 11/2  V Field Hockey  Simsbury  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Field Hockey Field
    [Directions] 
    W 2-1     
    Mon., 11/2  V Girls Soccer  New Britain  Home - Lewis Mills HS 1- Dennis Malone Aquatic Center
    [Directions] 
    W 8-1     
    Mon., 11/2  V Girls Volleyball  Bristol Eastern  Away - Bristol Eastern HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3  3:15 PM   
    Mon., 11/2  JV Girls Volleyball  Bristol Eastern  Away - Bristol Eastern HS-Gym 2
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  3:15 PM   
    Mon., 11/2  FR Girls Volleyball  Bristol Eastern  Away - Bristol Eastern HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  3:15 PM   
    Tue., 11/3  V Boys Soccer  Bristol Eastern  Away - Bristol Eastern HS-Bristol Eastern Front Field
    [Directions] 
    W 3-2  1:45 PM   
    Tue., 11/3  JV Boys Soccer  Bristol Eastern  Away - Bristol Eastern HS-JV Field
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  1:45 PM   
    Tue., 11/3  JV Field Hockey  Simsbury  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Field Hockey Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 11/3  V Girls Soccer  Bristol Eastern  Home - Lewis Mills HS 1- Dennis Malone Aquatic Center
    [Directions] 
    W 3-1     
    Tue., 11/3  JV Girls Soccer  Bristol Eastern  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Soccer JV Field
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 11/4  V Boys Cross Country  Southington  Away - Southington HS-Sloper
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:20 PM   
    Wed., 11/4  V Girls Cross Country  Southington  Away - Southington HS-Sloper 2
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  2:20 PM   
    Wed., 11/4  V Field Hockey  Farmington  Away - Farmington HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-2  4:15 PM   
    Wed., 11/4  JV Field Hockey  Farmington  Away - Farmington HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  2:30 PM   
    Thu., 11/5  V Girls Soccer  Bristol Central  Away - Bristol Central HS-Upper Baseball/Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    W 3-1  1:45 PM   
    Thu., 11/5  JV Girls Soccer  Bristol Central  Away - Bristol Central HS-Lower Baseball/Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  1:45 PM   
    Thu., 11/5  V Girls Volleyball  Bristol Central  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Thu., 11/5  JV Girls Volleyball  Bristol Central  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/5  FR Girls Volleyball  Bristol Central  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 11/6  V Boys Soccer  Bristol Central  Home - Lewis Mills HS 1- Dennis Malone Aquatic Center
    [Directions] 
    T 3-3     
    Fri., 11/6  JV Boys Soccer  Bristol Central  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Soccer JV Field
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 11/9  V Field Hockey  Farmington  Away - Farmington HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-4  2:30 PM   
    Tue., 11/10  V Boys Cross Country  CCC Region B Post-Season Race  Away - Stanley Quarter Park-Cross Country
     
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 11/10  V Boys Soccer  Avon  Away - Avon HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    L 4-0  1:45 PM   
    Tue., 11/10  V Girls Cross Country  CCC Region B Post-Season Race  Away - Stanley Quarter Park-Cross Country
     
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 11/10  V Girls Soccer  Farmington  Away - Tunxis Mead Park-Tunxis Meade Park
    [Directions] 
    W 3-1  3:00 PM   
    Tue., 11/10  V Girls Volleyball  New Britain  Away - New Britain HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Thu., 11/12  V Boys Soccer  Southington  Away - Southington HS-TURF FIELD
    [Directions] 
    W 2-1  4:30 PM   
    Thu., 11/12  V Girls Volleyball  Southington  Away - Southington HS-Gym West
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 11/13  V Field Hockey  Southington  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Field Hockey Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 11/13  V Girls Soccer  Southington  Away - Southington HS-TURF FIELD
    [Directions] 
    L 6-0  4:30 PM   
    Fri., 2/5  V Girls Basketball  Bristol Central (Scrim.)  Away - Bristol Central HS-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/5  V Girls Ice Hockey  E.Catholic-Glastonbury-S.Windsor-Tolland-Rockville (Scrim.)  Away - Newington Ice Arena-Blue Rink
    [Directions] 
    8:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/6  V Boys Ice Hockey  Watertown-Pomperaug (Scrim.)  Home - Simsbury - ISCC-NHL
    [Directions] 
    6:40 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/8  V Girls Ice Hockey  Conard-Hall  Away - Veterans Memorial Ice Rink - West Hartford-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 3-2     
    Wed., 2/10  V Boys Basketball  Plainville  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 47-46     
    Wed., 2/10  JV Boys Basketball  Plainville  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/10  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Platt/Maloney  Away - Platt HS-Platt Pool
    [Directions] 
    Platt/Maloney 86 Lewis S. Mills 80  2:15 PM   
    Wed., 2/10  V Girls Basketball  Plainville  Away - Plainville HS-Wood Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 35-33  3:00 PM   
    Wed., 2/10  JV Girls Ice Hockey  Simsbury  Home - Newington Ice Arena-Red Rink
    [Directions] 
    3:55 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/12  V Boys Basketball  New Britain  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 55-45     
    Fri., 2/12  JV Boys Basketball  New Britain  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/12  FR Boys Basketball  New Britain  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/12  V Girls Basketball  New Britain  Away - New Britain HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 36-48  3:00 PM   
    Fri., 2/12  JV Girls Basketball  New Britain  Away - New Britain HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  3:00 PM   
    Sat., 2/13  V Boys Ice Hockey  East Catholic  Home - Simsbury - ISCC-NHL
    [Directions] 
    W 2-1     
    Sat., 2/13  V Girls Ice Hockey  Suffield-Ellington-E.O. Smith-Granby-Canton-Windsor-Northwestern  Home - Newington Ice Arena-Blue Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 1-5     
    Mon., 2/15  V Girls Ice Hockey  E.Catholic-Glastonbury-S.Windsor-Tolland-Rockville  Away - Newington Ice Arena-Red Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 4-3     
    Wed., 2/17  V Boys Basketball  Farmington  Away - Farmington HS
    [Directions] 
    L 51-46  4:30 PM   
    Wed., 2/17  JV Boys Basketball  Farmington  Away - Farmington HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  4:30 PM   
    Wed., 2/17  FR Boys Basketball  Farmington  Away - Farmington HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  3:00 PM   
    Wed., 2/17  V Boys Ice Hockey  Northwest Catholic  Away - Simsbury - ISCC-NHL
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Wed., 2/17  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Middletown  Home - Lewis Mills HS- Dennis Malone Aquatic Center
    [Directions] 
    LSM 77 Middletown 99     
    Wed., 2/17  V Girls Basketball  Farmington  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 39-31     
    Wed., 2/17  JV Girls Basketball  Farmington  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/17  V Girls Ice Hockey  Mercy-NWC  Away - Champions Skating Rink - Cromwell-Upper Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 5-1     
    Wed., 2/17  V Girls Ice Hockey  Northwest Catholic  Away - Champions Skating Rink - Cromwell-Upper Rink
    [Directions] 
    8:40 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/19  V Girls Ice Hockey  Simsbury  Home - Newington Ice Arena-Red Rink
    [Directions] 
    7:55 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/20  V Girls Basketball  Avon  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 43-22     
    Sat., 2/20  JV Girls Basketball  Avon  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    11:30 a.m.     
    Tue., 2/23  V Boys Basketball  Bristol Eastern  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 61-41     
    Tue., 2/23  JV Boys Basketball  Bristol Eastern  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/23  FR Boys Basketball  Bristol Eastern  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/23  V Boys Ice Hockey  East Catholic  Home - Simsbury Farms Ice Rink-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 1-2     
    Tue., 2/23  V Girls Basketball  Bristol Eastern  Away - Bristol Eastern HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 47-31  3:10 PM   
    Tue., 2/23  JV Girls Basketball  Bristol Eastern  Away - Bristol Eastern HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  3:10 PM   
    Tue., 2/23  JV Girls Ice Hockey  E.Catholic-Glastonbury-S.Windsor-Tolland-Rockville  Home - Newington Ice Arena-Red Rink
    [Directions] 
    4:50 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/24  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Farmington  Home - Lewis Mills HS- Dennis Malone Aquatic Center
    [Directions] 
    LSM 78 Farmington 82     
    Wed., 2/24  V Girls Ice Hockey  Conard-Hall  Home - Newington Ice Arena-Red Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 6-1     
    Thu., 2/25  V Boys Basketball  Avon  Away - Avon HS-Large Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 69-57  4:25 PM   
    Thu., 2/25  JV Boys Basketball  Avon  Away - Avon HS-Large Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  4:25 PM   
    Thu., 2/25  FR Boys Basketball  Avon  Away - Avon HS-Large Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  3:00 PM   
    Fri., 2/26  V Boys Basketball  Bristol Central  Away - Bristol Central HS-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 59-37  4:25 PM   
    Fri., 2/26  JV Boys Basketball  Bristol Central  Away - Bristol Central HS-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  4:25 PM   
    Fri., 2/26  FR Boys Basketball  Bristol Central  Away - Bristol Central HS-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:50 PM   
    Fri., 2/26  V Girls Basketball  Bristol Central  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 31-20     
    Fri., 2/26  JV Girls Basketball  Bristol Central  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/26  V Girls Ice Hockey  Suffield-Ellington-E.O. Smith-Granby-Canton-Windsor-Northwestern  Away - Enfield Twin Rinks-Rink 1
    [Directions] 
    L 2-0     
    Sat., 2/27  V Boys Ice Hockey  East Catholic  Away - Champions Skating Rink - Cromwell-Lower Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 0-1     
    Sat., 2/27  JV Girls Ice Hockey  Simsbury  Away - Simsbury Farms Ice Rink-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    12:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 3/1  V Boys Basketball  Southington  Away - Southington HS-Gym West
    [Directions] 
    L 42-33  3:30 PM   
    Mon., 3/1  JV Boys Basketball  Southington  Away - Southington HS-Gym West
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  3:30 PM   
    Mon., 3/1  V Boys Ice Hockey  Simsbury  Away - Simsbury - ISCC-Olympic
    [Directions] 
    L 1-2     
    Mon., 3/1  V Girls Basketball  Southington  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 59-16     
    Mon., 3/1  JV Girls Basketball  Southington  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 3/1  V Girls Ice Hockey  E.Catholic-Glastonbury-S.Windsor-Tolland-Rockville  Home - Newington Ice Arena-Red Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Tue., 3/2  FR Boys Basketball  Southington  Away - Southington HS-Gym West
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:40 PM   
    Tue., 3/2  JV Girls Ice Hockey  E.Catholic-Glastonbury-S.Windsor-Tolland-Rockville  Away - Newington Ice Arena-Red Rink
    [Directions] 
    4:50 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/3  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Plainville  Away - Plainville HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    Plainville 83 LSM 78  2:30 PM   
    Wed., 3/3  V Girls Ice Hockey  Mercy-NWC  Home - Newington Ice Arena-Red Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 7-3     
    Thu., 3/4  V Boys Basketball  Farmington  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 48-44     
    Thu., 3/4  JV Boys Basketball  Farmington  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/4  FR Boys Basketball  Farmington  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/4  V Girls Basketball  Farmington  Away - Farmington HS
    [Directions] 
    L 56-34  3:10 PM   
    Thu., 3/4  JV Girls Basketball  Farmington  Away - Farmington HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  3:10 PM   
    Sat., 3/6  V Boys Ice Hockey  Simsbury  Home - Simsbury - ISCC-Olympic
    [Directions] 
    W 3-1     
    Sat., 3/6  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Southington  Home - Lewis Mills HS- Dennis Malone Aquatic Center
    [Directions] 
    LSM 76 Southington 97     
    Mon., 3/8  V Boys Basketball  Avon  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 54-49     
    Mon., 3/8  JV Boys Basketball  Avon  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 3/8  V Girls Basketball  Avon  Away - Avon HS-Large Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 34-15  3:40 PM   
    Mon., 3/8  JV Girls Basketball  Avon  Away - Avon HS-Large Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  3:40 PM   
    Mon., 3/8  V Girls Ice Hockey  Simsbury  Away - Simsbury Farms Ice Rink-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 3-1     
    Tue., 3/9  FR Boys Basketball  Avon  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 3/9  V Boys Ice Hockey  Glastonbury  Away - Newington Ice Arena-Blue Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 7-1     
    Wed., 3/10  V Girls Ice Hockey  Suffield-Ellington-E.O. Smith-Granby-Canton-Windsor-Northwestern  Home - Newington Ice Arena-Red Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 6-0     
    Thu., 3/11  FR Boys Basketball  New Britain  Away - New Britain HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:40 PM   
    Thu., 3/11  V Boys Ice Hockey  Simsbury  Away - Simsbury - ISCC-Olympic
    [Directions] 
    W 3-1     
    Thu., 3/11  V Girls Basketball  New Britain  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 49-37     
    Thu., 3/11  JV Girls Basketball  New Britain  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 3/12  V Boys Basketball  Bristol Central  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 70-51     
    Fri., 3/12  JV Boys Basketball  Bristol Central  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Sat., 3/13  FR Boys Basketball  Bristol Central  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 3/13  V Boys Ice Hockey  Northwest Catholic  Home - Simsbury - ISCC-NHL
    [Directions] 
    L 1-3     
    Sat., 3/13  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Avon  Away - Cornerstone Aquatics Center-Pool
    [Directions] 
    Avon 106 LSM 64  1:15 PM   
    Sat., 3/13  V Girls Ice Hockey  Conard-Hall  Away - Veterans Memorial Ice Rink - West Hartford-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 4-0     
    Mon., 3/15  V Girls Basketball  Bristol Eastern  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 65-33     
    Mon., 3/15  JV Girls Basketball  Bristol Eastern  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 3/15  V Girls Ice Hockey  Simsbury  Home - Newington Ice Arena-Red Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 3-2     
    Tue., 3/16  V Boys Basketball  Bristol Eastern  Away - Bristol Eastern HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 64-38  4:25 PM   
    Tue., 3/16  JV Boys Basketball  Bristol Eastern  Away - Bristol Eastern HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  4:25 PM   
    Tue., 3/16  FR Boys Basketball  Bristol Eastern  Away - Bristol Eastern HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:50 PM   
    Tue., 3/16  V Boys Ice Hockey  South Windsor  Home - Simsbury Farms Ice Rink-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 5-2     
    Wed., 3/17  V Boys Basketball  New Britain  Away - New Britain HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 57-49  3:20 PM   
    Wed., 3/17  JV Boys Basketball  New Britain  Away - New Britain HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  3:20 PM   
    Wed., 3/17  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Bristol Central/Eastern/St. Paul  Away - Dennis Malone Aquatic Center-Dan Malone Aquatic Center
    [Directions] 
    Bristol Co-OP 99 LSM 80  2:45 PM   
    Thu., 3/18  V Boys Ice Hockey  South Windsor  Away - South Windsor Arena-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 3-1     
    Thu., 3/18  V Girls Basketball  Bristol Central  Away - Bristol Central HS-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 41-34  3:10 PM   
    Thu., 3/18  JV Girls Basketball  Bristol Central  Away - Bristol Central HS-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  3:10 PM   
    Sat., 3/20  V Boys Ice Hockey  Glastonbury  Home - Avon Old Farms-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 3-2     
    Tue., 3/23  V Boys Basketball  Conard  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 46-49     
    Tue., 3/23  V Girls Basketball  Maloney  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/24  V Boys Ice Hockey  Simsbury  Home - Avon Old Farms-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 2-3     
    Wed., 3/24  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Plainville  Away - Plainville HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    Plainville 90 LSM 81     
    Wed., 3/24  V Girls Ice Hockey  Suffield-Ellington-E.O. Smith-Granby-Canton-Windsor-Northwestern  Home - Newington Ice Arena-Blue Rink
    [Directions] 
    4:25 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/25  V Boys Basketball  RHAM  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 47-44     
    Thu., 3/25  V Girls Basketball  Avon  Away - Avon HS-Large Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 14-28  4:00 PM   
    Fri., 3/26  V Girls Ice Hockey  E.Catholic-Glastonbury-S.Windsor-Tolland-Rockville  Home - Newington Ice Arena-Blue Rink
    [Directions] 
    3:50 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/3  V Boys Volleyball  Bulkeley-SMSA (Scrim.)  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 4/3  V Girls Lacrosse  TBA  Away - TBA
     
    Cancelled  12:45 PM   
    Sat., 4/3  V Softball  Watertown (Scrim.)  Away - Watertown High-Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    11:30 a.m.  10:00 AM   
    Tue., 4/6  V Softball  Farmington (Scrim.)  Away - Tunxis Mead Park-Varsity Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  2:20 PM   
    Wed., 4/7  V Baseball  Derby (Scrim.)  Away - Payden Park-Payden Field
    [Directions] 
    W 13-1  2:20 PM   
    Wed., 4/7  V Girls Tennis  Hall (Scrim.)  Away - Carmen Arace-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  2:15 PM   
    Thu., 4/8  V Softball  Wethersfield (Scrim.)  Away - Wethersfield HS-Softball Diamond on Cottone Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:20 PM   
    Thu., 4/8  JV Softball  Wethersfield (Scrim.)  Away - Greenfield Street Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:20 PM   
    Sat., 4/10  V Boys Lacrosse  Northwest Catholic  Away - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-NWC Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    L 8-10  2:30 PM   
    Mon., 4/12  V Baseball  Canton  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Baseball Field - Varsity
    [Directions] 
    L 4-13  2:30 PM   
    Mon., 4/12  JV Baseball  Canton  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Baseball Field - JV
    [Directions] 
    W 9-4  2:30 PM   
    Mon., 4/12  V Boys Lacrosse  E.O. Smith  Away - Farrell Field Park-Upper Field
    [Directions] 
    W 11-3  1:45 PM   
    Mon., 4/12  V Boys Volleyball  Newington  Away - Newington HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3  2:30 PM   
    Mon., 4/12  JV Boys Volleyball  Newington  Away - Newington HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 2-0  2:30 PM   
    Mon., 4/12  V Softball  East Hartford  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Softball Varsity Field
    [Directions] 
    W 13-1     
    Tue., 4/13  V Boys Golf  Hall  Away - Rockledge Golf Club West Hartford
    [Directions] 
    Mills 214, Hall 157  1:45 PM   
    Tue., 4/13  V Boys Outdoor Track  Maloney  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Lewis Mills Track
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/13  V Girls Lacrosse  Middletown  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    L 9-13     
    Tue., 4/13  V Girls Outdoor Track  Maloney  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Lewis Mills Track
    [Directions] 
    LSM 84 Maloney 56     
    Wed., 4/14  V   Watertown  Away - Watertown High-John J Mills Complex @ Watertown HS
    [Directions] 
    L 6-4  5:30 PM   
    Wed., 4/14  V Baseball  Hall  Away - Hall HS-Varsity Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    L 3-8  2:20 PM   
    Wed., 4/14  JV Baseball  Hall  Away - Hall HS-JV Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    L 3-1  2:20 PM   
    Wed., 4/14  V Boys Volleyball  Conard  Away - Conard HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3  2:45 PM   
    Wed., 4/14  JV Boys Volleyball  Conard  Away - Conard HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 2-1  2:45 PM   
    Wed., 4/14  V Softball  Hall  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Softball Varsity Field
    [Directions] 
    L 4-0     
    Wed., 4/14  JV Softball  Hall  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Softball JV Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 4/17  V Baseball  Nonnewaug  Away - Nonnewaug HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    L 0-10  TBA   
    Sat., 4/17  JV Baseball  Nonnewaug  Away - Nonnewaug HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    W 10-4  3:30 PM   
    Sat., 4/17  V Girls Lacrosse  Suffield  Away - Suffield HS-Ted Beneski Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    L 7-11  11:15 AM   
    Mon., 4/19  V Baseball  Bloomfield/Aerospace  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Baseball Field - Varsity
    [Directions] 
    W Forfeit     
    Mon., 4/19  V Boys Lacrosse  St. Paul Catholic  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    L 14-4     
    Mon., 4/19  V Boys Tennis  Granby Memorial  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    L 5-2
    [Detailed Results] 
       
    Mon., 4/19  V Boys Volleyball  Farmington  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 1-3     
    Mon., 4/19  JV Boys Volleyball  Farmington  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 2-1     
    Mon., 4/19  V Girls Golf  Plainville  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Fairview Farm Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    Mills 216, Plainville 234     
    Mon., 4/19  V Girls Lacrosse  Watertown  Away - Watertown High-John J Mills Complex @ Watertown HS
    [Directions] 
    L 6-11  4:30 PM   
    Mon., 4/19  V Softball  Bulkeley  Away - Colt Park bulkeley-Colt Park
    [Directions] 
    W 25-0  2:20 PM   
    Tue., 4/20  V Boys Golf  Conard  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Fairview Farm Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    Mills 195, Conard 165     
    Tue., 4/20  V Boys Outdoor Track  Berlin  Away - Berlin HS-Biscoglio Track
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:20 PM   
    Tue., 4/20  V Boys Volleyball  Hall  Away - Hall HS-Robinson Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 3-2  2:45 PM   
    Tue., 4/20  JV Boys Volleyball  Hall  Away - Hall HS-Robinson Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 2-0  2:45 PM   
    Tue., 4/20  V Girls Lacrosse  Ellington  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Lewis Mills Track
    [Directions] 
    L 1-17     
    Tue., 4/20  V Girls Outdoor Track  Berlin  Away - Berlin HS-Biscoglio Track
    [Directions] 
    Lsm 60 Berlin 89  2:20 PM   
    Tue., 4/20  V Softball  Simsbury  Away - Simsbury Memorial Park
    [Directions] 
    L 3-4  2:20 PM   
    Tue., 4/20  JV Softball  Simsbury  Away - Simsbury Memorial Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:20 PM   
    Tue., 4/20  V Girls Tennis  Windsor  Away - Windsor HS-WHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    W 4-3  2:15 PM   
    Thu., 4/22  V Boys Golf  Simsbury  Away - Simsbury HS-Simsbury Farms CC
    [Directions] 
    Mills 203, Simsbury 175  1:45 PM   
    Fri., 4/23  V Baseball  Farmington  Away - Tunxis Mead Park-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    L 3-5  2:30 PM   
    Fri., 4/23  JV Baseball  Farmington  Away - Farmington HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    W 10-0  2:30 PM   
    Fri., 4/23  V Boys Lacrosse  Holy Cross  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    W 16-10     
    Fri., 4/23  V Boys Volleyball  Wethersfield  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 1-3     
    Fri., 4/23  JV Boys Volleyball  Wethersfield  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 2-0     
    Fri., 4/23  V Girls Lacrosse  E.O. Smith  Away - Farrell Field Park-Upper Field
    [Directions] 
    T 4-4  1:45 PM   
    Fri., 4/23  V Softball  Conard  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Softball Varsity Field
    [Directions] 
    W 13-11     
    Fri., 4/23  JV Softball  Conard  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Softball JV Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/23  V Girls Tennis  Plainville  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    W 6-1     
    Sat., 4/24  V Baseball  Bristol Central  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Baseball Field - Varsity
    [Directions] 
    L 5-13     
    Sat., 4/24  JV Baseball  Bristol Central  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Baseball Field - JV
    [Directions] 
    W 5-4     
    Sat., 4/24  V Softball  Bristol Central  Away - Bristol Central HS-Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    L 3-5  2:20 PM   
    Sat., 4/24  JV Softball  Bristol Central  Away - Bristol Central HS-Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.  2:20 PM   
    Mon., 4/26  V Baseball  Bristol Eastern  Away - Bristol Eastern HS-Varsity Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    W 8-4  2:30 PM   
    Mon., 4/26  JV Baseball  Bristol Eastern  Away - Bristol Eastern HS-Baseball Field #2
    [Directions] 
    L 13-8  2:30 PM   
    Mon., 4/26  V Boys Lacrosse  Wethersfield  Away - Wethersfield HS-Cottone Field
    [Directions] 
    L 20-8  3:15 PM   
    Mon., 4/26  V Boys Tennis  East Catholic  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    L 5-2
    [Detailed Results] 
       
    Mon., 4/26  V Boys Volleyball  Southington  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Mon., 4/26  JV Boys Volleyball  Southington  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 2-0     
    Mon., 4/26  V Girls Golf  New Britain  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Fairview Farm Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    Mills 222, New Britain 290     
    Mon., 4/26  V Softball  Bristol Eastern  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Softball Varsity Field
    [Directions] 
    L 9-8     
    Mon., 4/26  V Girls Tennis  East Hartford  Away - East Hartford HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    L 2-5  2:15 PM   
    Tue., 4/27  V Boys Golf  Southington  Away - Southington HS-Hawk's Landing Country Club
    [Directions] 
    Mills 190, Southington 179  1:45 PM   
    Tue., 4/27  V Boys Lacrosse  Windsor  Away - Windsor HS-Jack O'Brien Stadium
    [Directions] 
    W 22-5  2:30 PM   
    Tue., 4/27  V Boys Outdoor Track  Bristol Central  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Lewis Mills Track
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/27  V Girls Golf  Newington, Suffield  Away - Indian Hill Country Club
    [Directions] 
    Mills 234, Newington 208, Suffield 273  1:45 PM   
    Tue., 4/27  V Girls Outdoor Track  Bristol Central  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Lewis Mills Track
    [Directions] 
    LSM 81 BC 68     
    Tue., 4/27  JV Softball  Bristol Eastern  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Softball JV Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/27  V Girls Tennis  Rocky Hill  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    L 1-6     
    Wed., 4/28  V Baseball  Maloney  Away - Maloney HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    L 5-6  2:20 PM   
    Wed., 4/28  V Boys Golf  Farmington  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Fairview Farm Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    Mills 185, Farmington 160     
    Wed., 4/28  V Boys Volleyball  Simsbury  Away - Simsbury HS-Simsbury / Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3  3:00 PM   
    Wed., 4/28  JV Boys Volleyball  Simsbury  Away - Simsbury HS-Simsbury / Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 2-0  3:00 PM   
    Wed., 4/28  V Girls Lacrosse  E.O. Smith  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    W 8-5     
    Wed., 4/28  V Softball  Maloney  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Softball Varsity Field
    [Directions] 
    L 13-1     
    Wed., 4/28  JV Softball  Maloney  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Softball JV Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/28  V Girls Tennis  Maloney  Away - Maloney HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    L 0-7  2:15 PM   
    Fri., 4/30  V Baseball  Berlin  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Baseball Field - Varsity
    [Directions] 
    L 6-8     
    Fri., 4/30  V Boys Golf  Avon Invitational  Away - Blue Fox Run Golf Course
     
    Mills 175 (white course)     
    Fri., 4/30  V Boys Tennis  Newington  Away - Newington HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    L 5 - 2
    [Detailed Results] 
    2:40 PM   
    Fri., 4/30  V Boys Volleyball  Wolcott Tech  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 2-3     
    Fri., 4/30  JV Boys Volleyball  Wolcott Tech  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 2-0     
    Fri., 4/30  V Girls Golf  East Hartford  Away - East Hartford HS-East Hartford Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    Mills 220, East Hartford 268  1:20 PM   
    Fri., 4/30  V Softball  Berlin  Away - Sage Park Berlin-Softball Field 1
    [Directions] 
    L 2-7  2:20 PM   
    Fri., 4/30  JV Softball  Berlin  Away - Sage Park Berlin-Softball Field 2
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:20 PM   
    Mon., 5/3  V Baseball  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    L 1-7  2:20 PM   
    Mon., 5/3  JV Baseball  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS-MS Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    W 7-4  2:20 PM   
    Mon., 5/3  V Boys Lacrosse  Middletown  Away - Middletown HS-MHS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    W 18-2  4:15 PM   
    Mon., 5/3  V Boys Volleyball  Maloney  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Mon., 5/3  JV Boys Volleyball  Maloney  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 2-0     
    Mon., 5/3  V Girls Golf  Simsbury  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Fairview Farm Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    Mills 211, Simsbury 229     
    Mon., 5/3  V Girls Lacrosse  Southington  Away - Southington HS-TURF FIELD
    [Directions] 
    L 2-15  4:20 PM   
    Mon., 5/3  V Softball  East Catholic  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Softball Varsity Field
    [Directions] 
    W 10-0     
    Tue., 5/4  JV Baseball  Maloney  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Baseball Field - Varsity
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/4  V Boys Golf  Northwest Catholic  Away - Wampanoag Country Club
    [Directions] 
    Mills 178, NW Catholic 167  1:45 PM   
    Tue., 5/4  V Boys Outdoor Track  Plainville  Away - Plainville HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:20 PM   
    Tue., 5/4  V Girls Outdoor Track  Plainville  Away - Plainville HS
    [Directions] 
    LSM 91 Plainville 57  2:20 PM   
    Wed., 5/5  V Girls Lacrosse  Enfield  Away - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    W 6-5  1:45 PM   
    Wed., 5/5  V Softball  Plainville  Away - Plainville HS-Plainville HS- Varsity Softball Field (Turf)
    [Directions] 
    W 7-4  5:15 PM   
    Thu., 5/6  V   BristolEastern  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    W 20-7     
    Thu., 5/6  V Baseball  Plainville  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Baseball Field - Varsity
    [Directions] 
    L 3-7     
    Thu., 5/6  JV Baseball  Plainville  Away - Plainville HS-JV Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    L 8-3  2:30 PM   
    Thu., 5/6  V Boys Golf  Hall  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Fairview Farm Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    Mills 177, Hall 172     
    Thu., 5/6  V Boys Tennis  Conard  Away - Wolcott Park-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    L 5-2
    [Detailed Results] 
    2:30 PM   
    Thu., 5/6  JV Softball  Plainville  Away - Plainville HS-Plainville HS- Varsity Softball Field (Turf)
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:20 PM   
    Thu., 5/6  V Girls Tennis  Newington  Away - Newington HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    L 2-5  4:20 PM   
    Fri., 5/7  V Baseball  Avon  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Baseball Field - Varsity
    [Directions] 
    W 8-5     
    Fri., 5/7  JV Baseball  Avon  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Baseball Field - JV
    [Directions] 
    W 8-4     
    Fri., 5/7  V Boys Tennis  Rocky Hill  Away - Rocky Hill HS-tennis courts
    [Directions] 
    W 6-1
    [Detailed Results] 
    2:20 PM   
    Fri., 5/7  V Boys Volleyball  Conard  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Fri., 5/7  JV Boys Volleyball  Conard  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 2-0     
    Fri., 5/7  V Girls Tennis  Bulkeley/HMTCA  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    W 5-0     
    Sat., 5/8  V Baseball  Avon  Away - Buckingham Fields-90 ft. Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    L 1-2  9:50 AM   
    Sat., 5/8  JV Baseball  Avon  Away - Avon HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    W 15-0  9:50 AM   
    Sat., 5/8  V Girls Lacrosse  Tolland  Away - Tolland HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    L 2-14  2:15 PM   
    Mon., 5/10  V Boys Tennis  Berlin  Away - Berlin HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    L 5-2
    [Detailed Results] 
    2:30 PM   
    Mon., 5/10  V Boys Volleyball  Farmington  Away - Farmington HS
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0  3:15 PM   
    Mon., 5/10  JV Boys Volleyball  Farmington  Away - Farmington HS
    [Directions] 
    W 2-1  3:15 PM   
    Mon., 5/10  V Softball  Bloomfield  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Softball Varsity Field
    [Directions] 
    W 19-1     
    Mon., 5/10  V Girls Tennis  Berlin  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    L 1-6     
    Tue., 5/11  V Boys Golf  Conard  Away - Rockledge Golf Club West Hartford
    [Directions] 
    Mills 183, Conard 153  1:45 PM   
    Tue., 5/11  V Boys Outdoor Track  Bristol Eastern  Away - Bristol Eastern HS-Track
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:20 PM   
    Tue., 5/11  V Boys Tennis  Northwestern  Away - Northwestern Regional H.S.-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    W 5-2
    [Detailed Results] 
    2:45 PM   
    Tue., 5/11  V Boys Volleyball  Newington  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Tue., 5/11  JV Boys Volleyball  Newington  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 2-1     
    Tue., 5/11  V Girls Golf  Berlin, Conard  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Fairview Farm Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    Mills 211, Conard 214, Berlin 179     
    Tue., 5/11  V Girls Lacrosse  Wethersfield  Away - Wethersfield HS-Cottone Field
    [Directions] 
    L 3-13  3:00 PM   
    Tue., 5/11  V Girls Outdoor Track  Bristol Eastern  Away - Bristol Eastern HS-Track
    [Directions] 
    LSM 89 BE 61  2:20 PM   
    Tue., 5/11  V Girls Tennis  Wethersfield  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    L 0-7     
    Wed., 5/12  V Baseball  Platt  Away - Platt HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    W 8-7 (8)  2:20 PM   
    Wed., 5/12  JV Baseball  Platt  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Baseball Field - JV
    [Directions] 
    W 7-1     
    Wed., 5/12  V Boys Lacrosse  Tolland  Away - Tolland HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    L 10-4  1:45 PM   
    Wed., 5/12  V Boys Tennis  Bristol Eastern  Away - Bristol Eastern HS-Tennis Court
    [Directions] 
    L 4-3
    [Detailed Results] 
    2:45 PM   
    Wed., 5/12  V Boys Volleyball  Hall  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 2-3     
    Wed., 5/12  JV Boys Volleyball  Hall  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 2-0     
    Wed., 5/12  V Girls Golf  Plainville  Away - Hawks Landing County Club
    [Directions] 
    Mills 210, Plainville 220  1:30 PM   
    Wed., 5/12  V Softball  Platt  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Softball Varsity Field
    [Directions] 
    W 16-1     
    Wed., 5/12  JV Softball  Platt  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Softball JV Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/12  V Girls Tennis  Bristol Eastern  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    L 3-4     
    Thu., 5/13  V Boys Golf  Simsbury  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Fairview Farm Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    Mills 165, Simsbury 163     
    Thu., 5/13  V Boys Lacrosse  Suffield-Windsor Locks  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    W 19-5     
    Thu., 5/13  V Girls Lacrosse  Housatonic Regional  Away - Housatonic Valley Regional High-football field
    [Directions] 
    L 10-8  2:30 PM   
    Thu., 5/13  JV Softball  Simsbury  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Softball JV Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/14  V Baseball  Plainville  Away - Plainville HS-Varsity Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    W 5-0  4:45 PM   
    Fri., 5/14  JV Baseball  Plainville  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Baseball Field - JV
    [Directions] 
    W 10-1     
    Fri., 5/14  V Boys Tennis  Manchester  Away - Manchester Tennis Courts-Manchester
    [Directions] 
    W 5-2
    [Detailed Results] 
    2:30 PM   
    Fri., 5/14  V Boys Volleyball  Wethersfield  Away - Wethersfield HS-Gym A
    [Directions] 
    L 2-3  2:45 PM   
    Fri., 5/14  JV Boys Volleyball  Wethersfield  Away - Wethersfield HS-Gym A
    [Directions] 
    W 2-0  2:45 PM   
    Fri., 5/14  V Girls Lacrosse  Wethersfield  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Lewis Mills Track
    [Directions] 
    L 4-11     
    Fri., 5/14  V Softball  Plainville  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Softball Varsity Field
    [Directions] 
    W 15-0     
    Fri., 5/14  JV Softball  Plainville  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Softball JV Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/14  V Girls Tennis  Enfield  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    L 3-4     
    Sat., 5/15  V   Newington  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    L 11-8     
    Mon., 5/17  V Baseball  Tolland  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Baseball Field - Varsity
    [Directions] 
    W 13-3 (6)     
    Mon., 5/17  JV Baseball  Bristol Central  Away - Bristol Central HS-Lower Baseball/Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:30 AM   
    Mon., 5/17  V Boys Lacrosse  Rockville-Coventry-Stafford  Away - Rockville HS-Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    W 14-1  1:50 PM   
    Mon., 5/17  V Boys Tennis  Bristol Central  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    L 4-3
    [Detailed Results] 
       
    Mon., 5/17  V Boys Volleyball  Southington  Away - Southington HS-Gym West
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3  3:45 PM   
    Mon., 5/17  JV Boys Volleyball  Southington  Away - Southington HS-Gym West
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/17  JV Boys Volleyball  Southington  Away - Southington HS-Gym West
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  3:45 PM   
    Mon., 5/17  V Girls Golf  Newington  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Fairview Farm Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    Mills 194, Newington 205     
    Mon., 5/17  V Girls Lacrosse  Bristol Central  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Lewis Mills Track
    [Directions] 
    L 6-8     
    Mon., 5/17  V Softball  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    W 4-1  1:50 PM   
    Mon., 5/17  JV Softball  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS-Veterans Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  1:50 PM   
    Tue., 5/18  V Boys Golf  Southington  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Fairview Farm Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    Mills 175, Southington 171     
    Tue., 5/18  V Boys Outdoor Track  Platt  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Lewis Mills Track
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/18  V Boys Tennis  Southington  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    L 5-2
    [Detailed Results] 
       
    Tue., 5/18  V Girls Outdoor Track  Platt  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Lewis Mills Track
    [Directions] 
    LSM -116 Platt 32     
    Tue., 5/18  V Softball  Avon  Away - Fisher Meadow Softball Fields
    [Directions] 
    W 15-0  2:20 PM   
    Tue., 5/18  JV Softball  Farmington  Away - Tunxis Mead Park-JV Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:45 PM   
    Wed., 5/19  V Baseball  Bristol Eastern  Home - Muzzy Field - Bristol
    [Directions] 
    L 3-5     
    Wed., 5/19  JV Baseball  Bristol Eastern  Home - Muzzy Field - Bristol
    [Directions] 
    L 6-3  2:30 PM   
    Wed., 5/19  V Boys Golf  Farmington  Away - Tunxis Country Club
    [Directions] 
    Mills 180, Farmington 162  1:45 PM   
    Wed., 5/19  V Boys Lacrosse  Wolcott  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    W 16-3     
    Wed., 5/19  V Boys Tennis  Platt  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    W 5-2
    [Detailed Results] 
       
    Wed., 5/19  V Boys Volleyball  Simsbury  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 1-3     
    Wed., 5/19  JV Boys Volleyball  Simsbury  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/19  V Girls Golf  New Britain  Away - Stanley Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    Mills 215, New Britain 273  1:30 PM   
    Wed., 5/19  V Girls Lacrosse  Suffield  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Lewis Mills Track
    [Directions] 
    L 0-12     
    Wed., 5/19  V Softball  Bristol Eastern  Away - Bristol Eastern HS-Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-10  2:30 PM   
    Wed., 5/19  JV Softball  Bristol Eastern  Away - Page Park Bristol CT-Softball
    [Directions] 
    Postponed  2:30 PM   
    Wed., 5/19  V Girls Tennis  Platt  Away - Platt HS-Tennis Court
    [Directions] 
    W 7-0  2:30 PM   
    Thu., 5/20  V   Enfield  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    W 15-4     
    Thu., 5/20  JV   Nonnewaug  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/20  V Boys Volleyball  Wolcott Tech  Away - OWTS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0  2:45 PM   
    Thu., 5/20  JV Boys Volleyball  Wolcott Tech  Away - OWTS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:45 PM   
    Thu., 5/20  V Girls Lacrosse  Bristol Eastern  Away - Bristol Eastern HS-Alumni Field-Turf
    [Directions] 
    L 4-19  2:45 PM   
    Thu., 5/20  V Girls Tennis  Bristol Central  Away - Bristol Central HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    W 4-3  2:15 PM   
    Fri., 5/21  V Baseball  Bristol Central  Away - Muzzy Field-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 5/21  JV Baseball  Bristol Central  Away - Bristol Central HS-Lower Baseball/Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    W 5-3  2:30 PM   
    Fri., 5/21  V Boys Outdoor Track  Middletown  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Lewis Mills Track
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/21  V Boys Tennis  Middletown  Away - Middletown Tennis Courts-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    W 4-3
    [Detailed Results] 
    2:30 PM   
    Fri., 5/21  V Girls Lacrosse  Ellington  Away - Ellington HS-Main Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-14  1:45 PM   
    Fri., 5/21  V Girls Outdoor Track  Middletown  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Lewis Mills Track
    [Directions] 
    LSM 83 MHS 65     
    Fri., 5/21  V Softball  Bristol Central  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Softball Varsity Field
    [Directions] 
    L 15-2     
    Fri., 5/21  JV Softball  Bristol Central  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Softball JV Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/21  V Girls Tennis  Middletown  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    W 4-3     
    Mon., 5/24  V Baseball  Middletown  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Baseball Field - Varsity
    [Directions] 
    W 13-3     
    Mon., 5/24  V Boys Lacrosse  Canton  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    L 14-8     
    Mon., 5/24  V Boys Volleyball  Maloney  Away - Maloney HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 3-1  2:10 PM   
    Mon., 5/24  JV Boys Volleyball  Maloney  Away - Maloney HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:10 PM   
    Mon., 5/24  V Girls Golf  Berlin  Away - Timberlin Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    Mills 224, Berlin 192  1:45 PM   
    Mon., 5/24  V Softball  Middletown  Away - Middletown HS-MHS Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    W 4-0  2:20 PM   
    Mon., 5/24  JV Softball  Middletown  Away - Moody School-Smith Park 2 - 300 Country Club Road, Middletown, CT
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:20 PM   
    Mon., 5/24  V Girls Tennis  Avon  Away - Avon MS
    [Directions] 
    L 1-6  2:15 PM   
    Tue., 5/25  V Baseball  Wethersfield  Away - Wethersfield HS-Esposito Field
    [Directions] 
    L 1-4  2:15 PM   
    Tue., 5/25  JV Baseball  Middletown  Away - Middletown HS-MHS Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    L 6-2  2:20 PM   
    Tue., 5/25  V Boys Golf  Avon  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Fairview Farm Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    Mills 172, Avon 152  12:00 PM   
    Tue., 5/25  V Boys Outdoor Track  CCC Southern Division Meet  Away - Bristol Central HS-Track
     
    3:00 p.m.  1:30 PM   
    Tue., 5/25  V Girls Outdoor Track  CCC Southern Division Meet  Away - Bristol Central HS-Track
     
    3:00 p.m.  1:30 PM   
    Tue., 5/25  V Softball  Gilbert  Away - Winsted Rowley Field
    [Directions] 
    W 18-3  2:30 PM   
    Tue., 5/25  V Girls Tennis  Conard  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    L 1-6     
    Wed., 5/26  V Boys Golf  Litchfield  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Fairview Farm Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 5/26  V Girls Golf  CCC Girls Golf Tournament  Away - Tunxis Country Club
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Wed., 5/26  JV Softball  Torrington  Away - Torrington HS Varsity Ladies Softball-THS Varsity Ladies Softball
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:30 PM   
    Thu., 5/27  JV Baseball  Derby  Away - Leo F. Ryan Athletic Complex-Payden Park
    [Directions] 
    W 9-0  2:00 PM   
    Thu., 5/27  V Boys Golf  Northwest Catholic  Home - Lewis Mills HS-Fairview Farm Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    Mills 165, NW Catholic 167     
    Sat., 5/29  V Softball  Torrington (Scrim.)  Away - Torrington HS Varsity Ladies Softball-varsity field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  8:45 AM   
    Tue., 6/1  V Softball  Jonathan Law  Away - Jonathan Law HS-Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  1:45 PM   
    Wed., 6/2  V   StPaulCatholic  Away - St. Paul Catholic HS-McPhee Field / Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    L 15-3  4:45 PM   
    Wed., 6/2  V Boys Outdoor Track  CIAC Class M Boys Outdoor Track Championship  Away - Willow Brook Park
     
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 6/2  V Girls Outdoor Track  CIAC Class M Girls Outdoor Track Championship  Away - Willow Brook Park
     
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 6/7  V Boys Golf  CIAC Boys Div. III Golf Championship  Away - Stanley GC
     
    8:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 6/7  V Girls Golf  CIAC Girls Div. II Golf Championship  Away - Farmington Woods
     
    8:30 a.m.     
    Wed., 6/9  V Boys Outdoor Track  CIAC Open Boys Outdoor Track Championship  Away - Willow Brook Park
     
    1:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 6/9  V Girls Outdoor Track  CIAC Open Girls Outdoor Track Championship  Away - Willow Brook Park
     
    1:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 6/12  V Boys Golf  CIAC State Open Golf Championship  Away - Black Hall Club
     
    1:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 6/12  V Girls Golf  CIAC State Open Golf Championship  Away - Black Hall Club
     
    1:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 6/14  V Boys Outdoor Track  CIAC Boys Hammer Throw Championship  Away - Manchester
     
    3:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 6/14  V Girls Outdoor Track  CIAC Girls Hammer Throw Championship  Away - Manchester
     
    3:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 6/15  V Boys Outdoor Track  CIAC Boys Decathlon Championship Day 1  Away - Manchester
     
    10:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 6/15  V Girls Outdoor Track  CIAC Girls Heptathlon Championship Day 1  Away - Manchester
     
    10:30 a.m.     
    Tue., 6/15  V Girls Outdoor Track  CIAC Girls Steeplechase Championship  Away - Manchester
     
    3:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 6/16  V Boys Outdoor Track  CIAC Boys Decathlon Championship Day 2  Away - Manchester
     
    10:00 a.m.     
    Wed., 6/16  V Boys Outdoor Track  CIAC Boys Steeplechase Championship  Away - Manchester
     
    3:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 6/16  V Girls Outdoor Track  CIAC Girls Heptathlon Championship Day 2  Away - Manchester
     
    10:00 a.m.