Lyman Hall 2020-21 Athletic Events Schedule
441 Events Listed
  • Sport(s): All
  • Level(s): All
  • Event Types: Game, Scrimmage, Postseason

    || Go Back ||

  • Date Sport Opponent H/A-Facility Time/Result Bus
    Time
    Note
    Tue., 9/29  V Boys Soccer  Guilford (Scrim.)  Home - Lyman Hall HS-Fitzgerald Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/29  V Field Hockey  North Haven (Scrim.)  Away - North Haven MS-East Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 9/29  V Girls Soccer  Guilford (Scrim.)  Away - Guilford HS-Kavanaugh Turf Field and Track
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:15 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 9/29  V Girls Volleyball  North Haven (Scrim.)  Home - Lyman Hall HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/1  V Boys Cross Country  Cheshire, Sheehan  Home - Wharton Brook State Park
    [Directions] 
    Cheshire 20 LH 37 LH 27 Sheehan 29 Cheshire 22 Sheehan 39    Senior Night 
    Thu., 10/1  V Girls Cross Country  Cheshire, Sheehan  Home - Wharton Brook State Park
    [Directions] 
    Cheshire 23 LH 32 LH 15 Sheehan 50 Cheshire 15 Sheehan 50    Senior Night 
    Thu., 10/1  V Field Hockey  Daniel Hand  Home - Lyman Hall HS-Fitzgerald Field
    [Directions] 
    L 5-0    Senior Night 
    Thu., 10/1  JV Field Hockey  Daniel Hand  Home - Lyman Hall HS-Fitzgerald Field
    [Directions] 
    T 1-1    Senior Night 
    Thu., 10/1  V Girls Volleyball  Sacred Heart Academy  Home - Lyman Hall HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0    Senior Night 
    Thu., 10/1  JV Girls Volleyball  Sacred Heart Academy  Home - Lyman Hall HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 2-0    Senior Night 
    Fri., 10/2  V Boys Soccer  Sheehan  Away - Sheehan HS-Sheehan HS Riccitelli Field (Turf)
    [Directions] 
    L 1-0     
    Fri., 10/2  V Girls Soccer  Sheehan  Home - Lyman Hall HS-Fitzgerald Field
    [Directions] 
    L 8-0    Senior Night 
    Fri., 10/2  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Sheehan  Away - Sheehan HS-Sheehan HS Pool
    [Directions] 
    LH 100 - Sheehan 86     
    Fri., 10/2  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Sheehan  Home - Sheehan HS-Sheehan HS Pool
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.    Senior Night 
    Fri., 10/2  V Girls Volleyball  Sheehan  Away - Sheehan HS-Sheehan HS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 3-1     
    Fri., 10/2  JV Girls Volleyball  Sheehan  Away - Sheehan HS-Sheehan HS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 1-2     
    Sat., 10/3  JV Boys Soccer  Sheehan  Away - Sheehan HS-Sheehan HS Riccitelli Field (Turf)
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/3  V Field Hockey  Branford  Away - Branford HS-Athletic Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-2  12:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 10/3  JV Field Hockey  Branford  Away - Branford HS-Athletic Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 10/3  JV Girls Soccer  Sheehan  Home - Lyman Hall HS-Fitzgerald Field
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 10/5  V Field Hockey  Sheehan  Home - Lyman Hall HS-Fitzgerald Field
    [Directions] 
    OT-L 0-1     
    Mon., 10/5  JV Field Hockey  Sheehan  Home - Lyman Hall HS-Fitzgerald Field
    [Directions] 
    W 1-0     
    Mon., 10/5  V Girls Volleyball  Cheshire  Away - Cheshire HS-Gym West
    [Directions] 
    L 1-3  2:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 10/5  JV Girls Volleyball  Cheshire  Away - Cheshire HS-Gym West
    [Directions] 
    L O-2     
    Tue., 10/6  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Sacred Heart Academy  Home - Sheehan HS-Sheehan HS Pool
    [Directions] 
    LH 95 - SHA 72     
    Wed., 10/7  V Field Hockey  Mercy  Away - Mercy HS-Field Hockey Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-5  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 10/7  JV Field Hockey  Mercy  Away - Mercy HS-Field Hockey Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/7  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Sacred Heart Academy  Away - Albertus Magnus-Cosgrove Marcus Messer Athletic Center
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/8  V Boys Cross Country  Branford, East Haven  Home - Wharton Brook State Park
    [Directions] 
    Lyman Hall 26 Branford 31 Lyman Hall 17 East Haven 40 Branford 17 East Haven 46     
    Thu., 10/8  V Boys Soccer  Whitney Tech  Home - Lyman Hall HS-Fitzgerald Field
    [Directions] 
    W 8-1    Senior Night 
    Thu., 10/8  V Girls Cross Country  Branford, East Haven  Home - Wharton Brook State Park
    [Directions] 
    Branford 19 East Haven 42 Branford 15 Lyman Hall 50 East Haven 15 Lyman Hall 50     
    Thu., 10/8  V Girls Soccer  Sacred Heart Academy  Away - Sacred Heart Academy-Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    L 1-7  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 10/8  V Girls Volleyball  North Haven  Away - North Haven HS-Fred Kelly Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0  4:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 10/8  JV Girls Volleyball  North Haven  Away - North Haven HS-Fred Kelly Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 0-2     
    Fri., 10/9  V Football  Guilford  Home - Lyman Hall HS-Fitzgerald Field
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/9  JV Boys Soccer  Cheshire  Away - Cheshire HS-Cheshire High School Main Game field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  3:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 10/9  V Girls Soccer  Cheshire  Home - Lyman Hall HS-Fitzgerald Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-8     
    Fri., 10/9  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Guilford  Away - Guilford HS-Branford YMCA
    [Directions] 
    LH 77 - Glf 93     
    Fri., 10/9  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Guilford  Home - Sheehan HS-Sheehan HS Pool
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/10  V Boys Soccer  Cheshire  Away - Cheshire High Main Game field
    [Directions] 
    T 0-0  9:45 AM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 10/10  JV Girls Soccer  Cheshire  Home - Lyman Hall HS-Fitzgerald Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 10/12  V Field Hockey  Guilford  Away - Guilford HS-Kavanaugh Turf Field and Track
    [Directions] 
    L 0-10  9:00 AM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 10/12  JV Field Hockey  Guilford  Away - Guilford HS-Kavanaugh Turf Field and Track
    [Directions] 
    10:30 a.m.     
    Tue., 10/13  V Boys Soccer  Xavier  Home - Lyman Hall HS-Fitzgerald Field
    [Directions] 
    W 2-1     
    Tue., 10/13  V Girls Volleyball  Mercy  Home - Lyman Hall HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Tue., 10/13  JV Girls Volleyball  Mercy  Home - Lyman Hall HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 0-2     
    Wed., 10/14  V Boys Cross Country  North Haven  Away - Wharton Brook State Park
    [Directions] 
    Lyman Hall 25 North Haven 30     
    Wed., 10/14  JV Boys Soccer  Xavier  Home - Lyman Hall HS-Fitzgerald Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/14  V Girls Cross Country  North Haven  Away - Wharton Brook State Park
    [Directions] 
    Lyman Hall 21 North Haven 34     
    Wed., 10/14  V Girls Soccer  Mercy  Away - Mercy HS-Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-4  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 10/15  V Field Hockey  Cheshire  Home - Lyman Hall HS-Fitzgerald Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-7     
    Thu., 10/15  JV Field Hockey  Cheshire  Home - Lyman Hall HS-Fitzgerald Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/15  V Girls Volleyball  Sheehan  Home - Lyman Hall HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 2-3     
    Thu., 10/15  JV Girls Volleyball  Sheehan  Home - Lyman Hall HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 2-0     
    Fri., 10/16  V Girls Swimming and Diving  West Haven  Away - West Haven HS-Swimming Pool
    [Directions] 
    LH 98 - WH 78     
    Fri., 10/16  V Girls Swimming and Diving  West Haven  Home - Sheehan HS-Sheehan HS Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/17  V Boys Soccer  Wilbur Cross  Home - Lyman Hall HS-Fitzgerald Field
    [Directions] 
    W 2-1     
    Sat., 10/17  JV Boys Soccer  Wilbur Cross  Home - Lyman Hall HS-Fitzgerald Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 10/17  V Girls Soccer  Hamden  Away - Hamden HS-HHS Turf Field #1
    [Directions] 
    L 1-7  11:00 AM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 10/17  JV Girls Soccer  Hamden  Away - Hamden HS-HHS Turf Field #1
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  8:45 AM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 10/19  V Football  Daniel Hand  Away - Daniel Hand HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  5:00 PM; 2 Buses   
    Mon., 10/19  V Girls Volleyball  Sacred Heart Academy  Away - Sacred Heart Academy-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 3-1  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 10/19  JV Girls Volleyball  Sacred Heart Academy  Away - Sacred Heart Academy-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 2-1     
    Tue., 10/20  V Boys Soccer  North Haven  Away - North Haven MS-East Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    L 2-1  4:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 10/20  V Girls Soccer  North Haven  Home - Lyman Hall HS-Fitzgerald Field
    [Directions] 
    L 4-5     
    Tue., 10/20  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Sheehan  Away - Sheehan HS-Sheehan HS Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/20  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Sheehan  Home - Sheehan HS-Sheehan HS Pool
    [Directions] 
    LH 95 - Sheehan 78     
    Wed., 10/21  V Boys Cross Country  Hamden, Xavier  Home - Wharton Brook State Park
    [Directions] 
    Xavier 15 Lyman Hall 48 Xavier 20 Hamden 41 Hamden 25 Lyman Hall 32     
    Wed., 10/21  JV Boys Soccer  North Haven  Away - North Haven MS-East Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  3:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 10/21  V Girls Cross Country  Hamden, Mercy  Home - Wharton Brook State Park
    [Directions] 
    Hamden 25 Lyman Hall 31 Hamden 17 Lyman Hall 38 Lyman Hall 24 Mercy 33     
    Thu., 10/22  V Football  Xavier  Away - Xavier HS-Larry McHugh Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  3:15 PM; 2 Buses   
    Thu., 10/22  V Field Hockey  Branford  Home - Lyman Hall HS-Fitzgerald Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Thu., 10/22  JV Field Hockey  Branford  Home - Lyman Hall HS-Fitzgerald Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/22  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Guilford  Home - Sheehan HS-Sheehan HS Pool
    [Directions] 
    LH 78 - Glf 92     
    Thu., 10/22  V Girls Volleyball  Sheehan  Home - Lyman Hall HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 3-1     
    Thu., 10/22  JV Girls Volleyball  Sheehan  Home - Lyman Hall HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 0-2     
    Fri., 10/23  V Boys Soccer  Wilbur Cross  Away - Bowen Field-Football Field
    [Directions] 
    L 1-0  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 10/23  V Girls Soccer  Wilbur Cross  Home - Lyman Hall HS-Fitzgerald Field
    [Directions] 
    W 4-2     
    Fri., 10/23  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Guilford  Away - Guilford HS-Branford YMCA
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/24  JV Boys Soccer  Wilbur Cross  Away - Rice Field-Rice Field 1
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  9:15 AM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 10/24  JV Girls Soccer  Wilbur Cross  Home - Lyman Hall HS-Fitzgerald Field
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 10/26  V Girls Volleyball  Cheshire  Home - Lyman Hall HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Mon., 10/26  JV Girls Volleyball  Cheshire  Home - Lyman Hall HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 0-2     
    Tue., 10/27  V Boys Soccer  Sheehan  Home - Lyman Hall HS-Fitzgerald Field
    [Directions] 
    T 0-0     
    Tue., 10/27  V Girls Soccer  Sheehan  Away - Sheehan HS-Sheehan HS Riccitelli Field (Turf)
    [Directions] 
    L 0-4     
    Tue., 10/27  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Sheehan  Home - Sheehan HS-Sheehan HS Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/27  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Sheehan  Away - Sheehan HS-Sheehan HS Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/28  JV Boys Soccer  Sheehan  Home - Lyman Hall HS-Fitzgerald Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 10/28  JV Girls Soccer  Sheehan  Away - Sheehan HS-Sheehan HS Riccitelli Field (Turf)
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 10/29  V Boys Cross Country  Daniel Hand, Guilford  Away - Madison Surf Club-Surf Club
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:15 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 10/29  V Girls Cross Country  Daniel Hand, Guilford, TBA  Away - Madison Surf Club-Surf Club
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/29  V Girls Volleyball  North Haven  Home - Lyman Hall HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Thu., 10/29  JV Girls Volleyball  North Haven  Home - Lyman Hall HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/30  V Football  Sheehan  Home - Lyman Hall HS-Fitzgerald Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 10/30  V Girls Soccer  Sacred Heart Academy  Home - Lyman Hall HS-Fitzgerald Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-2     
    Sat., 10/31  JV Girls Soccer  Sacred Heart Academy  Home - Lyman Hall HS-Fitzgerald Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 11/2  V Boys Soccer  Cheshire  Home - Lyman Hall HS-Fitzgerald Field
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Mon., 11/2  V Field Hockey  Amity  Away - Amity Regional HS-Field Hockey Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-6  1:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 11/2  JV Field Hockey  Amity  Away - Amity Regional HS-Field Hockey Field
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 11/2  V Girls Volleyball  Mercy  Away - Mercy HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 3-1  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 11/2  JV Girls Volleyball  Mercy  Away - Mercy HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 2-1     
    Tue., 11/3  V Girls Soccer  Cheshire  Away - Cheshire High Main Game field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  3:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 11/4  V Boys Cross Country  SCC Championship  Away - Not Listed-East Shore Park
     
    2:15 p.m.  12:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 11/4  V Boys Soccer  Whitney Tech  Away - Carusone Field
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0  2:15 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 11/4  V Girls Cross Country  SCC Championship  Away - Not Listed-East Shore Park
     
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 11/4  V Field Hockey  Shelton  Home - Lyman Hall HS-Fitzgerald Field
    [Directions] 
    W 1-0     
    Wed., 11/4  JV Field Hockey  Shelton  Home - Lyman Hall HS-Fitzgerald Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 11/4  JV Girls Soccer  Hamden  Away - Hamden HS-HHS Turf Field #1
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  4:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 11/5  JV Boys Soccer  Cheshire  Home - Lyman Hall HS-Fitzgerald Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 11/5  V Field Hockey  Sheehan  Away - Sheehan HS-Sheehan HS Riccitelli Field (Turf)
    [Directions] 
    T 2-2     
    Thu., 11/5  JV Field Hockey  Sheehan  Away - Sheehan HS-Sheehan HS Riccitelli Field (Turf)
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/5  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Virtual  Away - TBA
     
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/5  V Girls Volleyball  Sheehan  Away - Sheehan HS-Sheehan HS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 1-3     
    Thu., 11/5  JV Girls Volleyball  Sheehan  Away - Sheehan HS-Sheehan HS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 0-2     
    Fri., 11/6  V Boys Soccer  Amity  Away - Amity Regional HS-Amity High School - Field # 3
    [Directions] 
    L 1-4  1:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 11/6  V Girls Soccer  Mercy  Home - Lyman Hall HS-Fitzgerald Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-9     
    Sat., 11/7  JV Boys Soccer  Amity  Away - Amity Regional HS-Amity High School - Field # 2
    [Directions] 
    10:30 a.m.  9:00 AM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 11/7  V Field Hockey  Guilford  Away - Guilford HS-Kavanaugh Turf Field and Track
    [Directions] 
    L 0-7  12:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 11/9  V Girls Soccer  Sheehan  Away - Sheehan HS-Sheehan HS Riccitelli Field (Turf)
    [Directions] 
    L 5-1     
    Tue., 11/10  V Boys Soccer  Hamden  Home - Lyman Hall HS-Fitzgerald Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 11/11  V Girls Volleyball  North Haven  Home - Lyman Hall HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Tue., 12/8  JV Boys Basketball  Daniel Hand (Scrim.)  Away - Daniel Hand HS-Polson Gym/DHHS Campus
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 12/8  FR Boys Basketball  Daniel Hand (Scrim.)  Away - Daniel Hand HS-DHHS Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 2/4  V Boys Basketball  Wilcox Tech (Scrim.)  Home - Lyman Hall HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/10  V Boys Basketball  Daniel Hand  Away - Daniel Hand HS-Polson Gym/DHHS Campus
    [Directions] 
    W 42-39  3:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 2/10  JV Boys Basketball  Daniel Hand  Away - Daniel Hand HS-Polson Gym/DHHS Campus
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/10  FR Boys Basketball  Daniel Hand  Away - Daniel Hand HS-Polson Gym/DHHS Campus
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 2/10  V Girls Ice Hockey  Hand-Coginchaug-Valley-Old Lyme  Home - Hamden-Lou Astorino Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 2-4     
    Thu., 2/11  V Boys Ice Hockey  Branford  Away - Northford Ice Pavilion-Red
    [Directions] 
    W 5-3     
    Thu., 2/11  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Hamden  Away - Hamden HS-HHS Pool
    [Directions] 
    LH 82 - Hamden 99     
    Thu., 2/11  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Hamden  Home - Sheehan HS-Sheehan HS Pool
    [Directions] 
    Hamden 99 - LH 82     
    Fri., 2/12  V Boys Basketball  Branford  Home - Lyman Hall HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 52-40     
    Fri., 2/12  JV Boys Basketball  Branford  Home - Lyman Hall HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/12  FR Boys Basketball  Branford  Home - Lyman Hall HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/12  V Girls Ice Hockey  Masuk-Barlow-Newtown-Lauralton-Shelton-New Milford  Away - Shelton - Sports Center of CT-Upper Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 3-4  2:15 PM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 2/13  V Boys Ice Hockey  North Haven  Home - Northford Ice Pavilion-Red
    [Directions] 
    L 1-2     
    Sun., 2/14  V Girls Ice Hockey  Guilford  Home - Hamden-Lou Astorino Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 5-7     
    Mon., 2/15  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Notre Dame-West Haven  Home - Sheehan HS-Sheehan HS Pool
    [Directions] 
    LH 100 - ND 83     
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Time to 11:00 a.m.
    Mon., 2/15  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Notre Dame-West Haven  Away - Albertus Magnus-Cosgrove Marcus Messer Athletic Center
    [Directions] 
    LH 100 - ND 83     
    Tue., 2/16  V Boys Basketball  Hamden  Away - Hamden HS-HHS Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 44-32  4:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 2/16  JV Boys Basketball  Hamden  Away - Hamden HS-HHS Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/16  FR Boys Basketball  Hamden  Away - Hamden HS-HHS Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 2/17  V Boys Ice Hockey  North Branford  Home - Northford Ice Pavilion-Red
    [Directions] 
    W 5-2     
    Wed., 2/17  V Girls Ice Hockey  Guilford  Home - Hamden-Lou Astorino Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 3-11     
    Fri., 2/19  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Sheehan  Away - Sheehan HS-Sheehan HS Pool
    [Directions] 
    LH 94 - SH 78     
    Sat., 2/20  FR Boys Basketball  Foran  Away - Foran HS -Edna L. Fraser Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    1:30 p.m.  12:15 PM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 2/20  V Boys Ice Hockey  E.Haven Coop  Home - Northford Ice Pavilion-Red
    [Directions] 
    W 4-1     
    Sat., 2/20  V Girls Ice Hockey  Law-ND Fairfield-Foran-Weston-Pomperaug  Home - Hamden-Lou Astorino Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 1-5     
    Mon., 2/22  V Boys Basketball  Sheehan  Home - Lyman Hall HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 47-35     
    Mon., 2/22  JV Boys Basketball  Sheehan  Home - Lyman Hall HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/22  FR Boys Basketball  Sheehan  Home - Lyman Hall HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/22  V Boys Swimming and Diving  West Haven, Shelton  Away - West Haven HS-Swimming Pool
    [Directions] 
    LH 100 - WH 74     
    Mon., 2/22  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Sheehan  Home - Sheehan HS-Sheehan HS Pool
    [Directions] 
    Lyman Hall 94 - Sheehan 78     
    Mon., 2/22  V Boys Swimming and Diving  West Haven  Home - Sheehan HS-Sheehan HS Pool
    [Directions] 
    Lyman Hall 100 - WH 74     
    Mon., 2/22  V Girls Basketball  Sheehan  Away - Sheehan HS-Sheehan HS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 45-35     
    Mon., 2/22  JV Girls Basketball  Sheehan  Away - Sheehan HS-Sheehan HS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/22  FR Girls Basketball  Sheehan  Away - Sheehan HS-Sheehan HS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/24  V Boys Basketball  Guilford  Away - Guilford HS-Main gym at GHS
    [Directions] 
    W 47-42  2:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 2/24  JV Boys Basketball  Guilford  Away - Guilford HS-Main gym at GHS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/24  V Boys Ice Hockey  Watertown-Pomperaug  Home - Northford Ice Pavilion-Red
    [Directions] 
    W 7-2     
    Wed., 2/24  V Girls Basketball  Guilford  Home - Lyman Hall HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 43-38     
    Wed., 2/24  V Girls Ice Hockey  Masuk-Barlow-Newtown-Lauralton-Shelton-New Milford  Home - Hamden-Lou Astorino Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 1-5     
    Thu., 2/25  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Foran/Law  Away - Foran HS -Pool
    [Directions] 
    Lyman Hall 84 - Law/Foran 101     
    Thu., 2/25  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Foran/Law  Home - Sheehan HS-Sheehan HS Pool
    [Directions] 
    LH 84 - Milf. 101     
    Fri., 2/26  V Boys Basketball  Xavier  Home - Lyman Hall HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 57-48     
    Fri., 2/26  JV Boys Basketball  Xavier  Home - Lyman Hall HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/26  FR Boys Basketball  Xavier  Home - Lyman Hall HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/26  V Girls Basketball  Mercy  Away - Mercy HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 43-25  3:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 2/26  JV Girls Basketball  Mercy  Away - Mercy HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/27  V Boys Basketball  Foran  Away - Foran HS -Edna L. Fraser Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 49-37  2:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 2/27  JV Boys Basketball  Foran  Away - Foran HS -Edna L. Fraser Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/27  V Boys Ice Hockey  Sheehan  Away - Northford Ice Pavilion-Red
    [Directions] 
    W 3-2     
    Sat., 2/27  V Girls Basketball  Foran  Home - Lyman Hall HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 38-23     
    Sat., 2/27  JV Girls Basketball  Foran  Home - Lyman Hall HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    10:45 a.m.     
    Sat., 2/27  V Girls Ice Hockey  Amity-N.Haven-Cheshire  Home - Hamden-Lou Astorino Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 2-3    Senior Night 
    Mon., 3/1  V Boys Ice Hockey  Sheehan  Home - Northford Ice Pavilion-Red
    [Directions] 
    L 4-2     
    Mon., 3/1  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Hamden  Home - Sheehan HS-Sheehan HS Pool
    [Directions] 
    LH 59 - Hamden 104     
    Mon., 3/1  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Hamden  Away - Hamden HS-HHS Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 3/2  V Girls Basketball  East Haven  Away - East Haven HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 56-35  3:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 3/2  JV Girls Basketball  East Haven  Away - East Haven HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 3/2  V Girls Ice Hockey  West Haven-SHA  Away - West Haven HS-Bennett Rink
    [Directions] 
    Postponed  4:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 3/3  V Boys Basketball  East Haven  Home - Lyman Hall HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 52-39     
    Wed., 3/3  JV Boys Basketball  East Haven  Home - Lyman Hall HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/3  V Girls Basketball  Branford  Away - Branford HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 36-32  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 3/4  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Notre Dame-West Haven  Away - Albertus Magnus-Cosgrove Marcus Messer Athletic Center
    [Directions] 
    LH 94 - ND 87     
    Thu., 3/4  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Notre Dame-West Haven  Home - Sheehan HS-Sheehan HS Pool
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Time to 5:00 p.m.
    Fri., 3/5  V Boys Basketball  North Haven  Away - North Haven HS-Fred Kelly Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 64-42  4:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 3/5  JV Boys Basketball  North Haven  Away - North Haven HS-Fred Kelly Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 3/5  FR Boys Basketball  North Haven  Away - North Haven HS-Fred Kelly Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 3/5  V Girls Basketball  North Haven  Home - Lyman Hall HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 37-32     
    Fri., 3/5  JV Girls Basketball  North Haven  Home - Lyman Hall HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Sat., 3/6  FR Boys Basketball  Guilford  Away - Guilford HS-Main gym at GHS
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.  9:45 AM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 3/6  V Boys Ice Hockey  Cheshire  Away - Hamden-Lou Astorino Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 5-1  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 3/6  FR Girls Basketball  Daniel Hand  Away - Daniel Hand HS-DHHS Gym
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.  9:45 AM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 3/6  V Girls Ice Hockey  Hand-Coginchaug-Valley-Old Lyme  Away - Northford Ice Pavilion-Blue
    [Directions] 
    W 3-1  5:15 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 3/8  V Boys Indoor Track  Sheehan  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center-Field House
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  5:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 3/8  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Sheehan  Home - Sheehan HS-Sheehan HS Pool
    [Directions] 
    LH 125 - Sheehan 56     
    Mon., 3/8  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Sheehan  Away - Sheehan HS-Sheehan HS Pool
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 3/8  V Girls Basketball  Daniel Hand  Home - Lyman Hall HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 55-18     
    Mon., 3/8  JV Girls Basketball  Daniel Hand  Home - Lyman Hall HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 3/8  V Girls Indoor Track  Sheehan  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center-Field House
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 3/9  V Boys Basketball  Foran  Home - Lyman Hall HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 44-23     
    Tue., 3/9  JV Boys Basketball  Foran  Home - Lyman Hall HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 3/9  FR Boys Basketball  Foran  Home - Lyman Hall HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 3/9  V Girls Basketball  Foran  Away - Foran HS -Edna L. Fraser Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 30-38  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 3/9  JV Girls Basketball  Foran  Away - Foran HS -Edna L. Fraser Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/10  V Girls Ice Hockey  Law-ND Fairfield-Foran-Weston-Pomperaug  Away - Milford Ice Pavillion-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  5:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 3/11  V Boys Ice Hockey  North Branford  Away - Northford Ice Pavilion-Red
    [Directions] 
    W 5-4     
    Thu., 3/11  V Boys Ice Hockey  Daniel Hand  Home - Northford Ice Pavilion-Red
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 3/11  V Boys Swimming and Diving  West Haven  Away - West Haven HS-Swimming Pool
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/11  V Boys Swimming and Diving  West Haven  Home - Sheehan HS-Sheehan HS Pool
    [Directions] 
    LH 90 - WH 75     
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Time to 5:00 p.m.
    Fri., 3/12  V Boys Basketball  Cheshire  Home - Lyman Hall HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 57-40     
    Fri., 3/12  JV Boys Basketball  Cheshire  Home - Lyman Hall HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 3/12  FR Boys Basketball  Cheshire  Home - Lyman Hall HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 3/12  V Girls Basketball  Cheshire  Away - Cheshire HS-Gym West
    [Directions] 
    L 33-32  5:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 3/12  JV Girls Basketball  Cheshire  Away - Cheshire HS-Gym West
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 3/12  FR Girls Basketball  Cheshire  Away - Cheshire HS-Gym West
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 3/12  V Girls Ice Hockey  Masuk-Barlow-Newtown-Lauralton-Shelton-New Milford  Away - Shelton - Sports Center of CT-Upper Rink
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  2:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 3/13  V Girls Ice Hockey  West Haven-SHA  Home - Hamden-Lou Astorino Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sun., 3/14  V Boys Ice Hockey  Guilford  Home - Northford Ice Pavilion-Red
    [Directions] 
    W 4-0     
    Mon., 3/15  V Boys Basketball  Sheehan  Away - Sheehan HS-Sheehan HS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 53-45     
    Mon., 3/15  JV Boys Basketball  Sheehan  Away - Sheehan HS-Sheehan HS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 3/15  FR Boys Basketball  Sheehan  Away - Sheehan HS-Sheehan HS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 3/15  V Boys Ice Hockey  Amity  Away - West Haven HS-Bennett Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 5-4  6:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 3/15  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Foran/Law  Away - Foran HS -Pool
    [Directions] 
    LH 90 - FL 95     
    Mon., 3/15  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Foran/Law  Home - Sheehan HS-Sheehan HS Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 3/15  V Girls Basketball  Sheehan  Home - Lyman Hall HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 46-26     
    Mon., 3/15  JV Girls Basketball  Sheehan  Home - Lyman Hall HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 3/15  FR Girls Basketball  Sheehan  Home - Lyman Hall HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 3/16  V Girls Basketball  Hamden  Home - Lyman Hall HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 48-30     
    Tue., 3/16  JV Girls Basketball  Hamden  Home - Lyman Hall HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 3/16  V Girls Ice Hockey  West Haven-SHA  Away - West Haven HS-Bennett Rink
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  3:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 3/17  V Girls Ice Hockey  Amity-N.Haven-Cheshire  Away - Hamden-Lou Astorino Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 3/19  V Girls Basketball  Cheshire  Home - Lyman Hall HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 3/20  V Boys Basketball  Career Magnet  Home - Lyman Hall HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 32-27     
    Sat., 3/20  V Boys Ice Hockey  Branford  Home - Northford Ice Pavilion-Red
    [Directions] 
    W 5-4     
    Sat., 3/20  V Boys Swimming and Diving  SCC Dive Championship  Home - Sheehan HS-Sheehan HS Pool
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 3/22  V Boys Swimming and Diving  SCC Championship Virtual Meet  Home - Sheehan HS-Sheehan HS Pool
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 3/23  V Boys Basketball  Branford  Home - Lyman Hall HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 52-37     
    Tue., 3/23  V Boys Indoor Track  Sheehan  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center-Field House
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  4:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 3/23  V Girls Indoor Track  Sheehan  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center-Field House
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/24  V Boys Ice Hockey  Cheshire  Home - Northford Ice Pavilion-Red
    [Directions] 
    L 3-4     
    Fri., 3/26  V Boys Basketball  East Haven  Home - Floyd Little Athletic Center-Field House
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  4:15 PM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 4/3  V Baseball  Hamden Hall (Scrim.)  Away - Hamden Hall-Beckerman Athletic Center-Baseball Field 1
     
    L 6-5  8:00 AM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 4/5  V Baseball  Platt (Scrim.)  Home - Pat Wall Field-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/7  V Baseball  North Branford (Scrim.)  Home - Pat Wall Field-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/8  V Softball  Branford (Scrim.)  Away - Branford HS-Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  2:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 4/10  V Baseball  Shelton  Home - Pat Wall Field-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    W 8-3     
    Sat., 4/10  JV Baseball  Shelton  Home - Pat Wall Field-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    L 5-2     
    Sat., 4/10  V Boys Lacrosse  West Haven  Home - Lyman Hall HS-Fitzgerald Field
    [Directions] 
    L 12-9     
    Sat., 4/10  V Softball  Sheehan  Away - Sheehan HS-Sheehan HS Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    W 9-7     
    Sat., 4/10  V Girls Tennis  Shelton  Home - Lyman Hall HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    L 4-3     
    Mon., 4/12  V Baseball  Fairfield Prep  Away - Fairfield University-Alumni Diamond
    [Directions] 
    L 10-5  11:15 AM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 4/12  V Boys Lacrosse  Sheehan  Away - Sheehan HS-Sheehan HS Riccitelli Field (Turf)
    [Directions] 
    W 12-7     
    Mon., 4/12  V Boys Tennis  West Haven  Home - Lyman Hall HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    W 5-1     
    Mon., 4/12  V Girls Lacrosse  Sheehan  Home - Lyman Hall HS-Fitzgerald Field
    [Directions] 
    L 3-14     
    Mon., 4/12  V Softball  Sacred Heart Academy  Away - Sacred Heart Academy-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    L 4-7  2:15 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 4/12  V Girls Tennis  Branford  Away - Branford HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    W 5-2  2:15 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 4/13  JV Baseball  Fairfield Prep  Home - Pat Wall Field-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    L 13-3     
    Wed., 4/14  V Baseball  Sheehan  Home - Pat Wall Field-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    L 6-3     
    Wed., 4/14  V Boys Outdoor Track  Shelton  Away - Shelton HS-Track
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.  8:00 AM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 4/14  V Girls Lacrosse  Foran  Away - Foran HS -Foran High School - Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    W 9-4  2:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 4/14  V Girls Outdoor Track  Shelton  Away - Shelton HS-Track
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.  8:00 AM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 4/14  V Softball  Jonathan Law  Home - Lyman Hall HS-Varsity Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    W 10-6     
    Wed., 4/14  JV Softball  Jonathan Law  Home - Lyman Hall HS-JV Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 4/14  V Girls Tennis  East Haven  Away - East Haven HS-Tennis Court
    [Directions] 
    W 7-0  9:45 AM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 4/15  V Boys Lacrosse  Wilbur Cross  Home - Lyman Hall HS-Fitzgerald Field
    [Directions] 
    W 20-2     
    Fri., 4/16  V Girls Lacrosse  West Haven  Home - Lyman Hall HS-Fitzgerald Field
    [Directions] 
    W 8-3     
    Sat., 4/17  V Baseball  Wilbur Cross  Home - Pat Wall Field-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    W 12-3     
    Sat., 4/17  JV Baseball  Wilbur Cross  Away - Wilbur Cross HS-Rice Field 1
    [Directions] 
    Postponed  9:15 AM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 4/17  V Boys Tennis  Foran  Away - Foran HS -Foran Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    L 3-4  9:15 AM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 4/17  V Softball  Guilford  Away - Guilford HS-Varsity softball field
    [Directions] 
    W 9-5  12:15 PM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 4/17  JV Softball  Guilford  Away - Guilford HS-Varsity softball field
    [Directions] 
    L 15-1     
    Mon., 4/19  V Baseball  Jonathan Law  Away - Jonathan Law HS-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    L 5-3  2:15 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 4/19  V Boys Golf  North Haven  Away - Tradition Golf Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/19  V Boys Lacrosse  Branford-East Haven  Home - Lyman Hall HS-Fitzgerald Field
    [Directions] 
    W 9-7     
    Mon., 4/19  V Boys Tennis  East Haven  Home - Lyman Hall HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    W 4-3     
    Mon., 4/19  V Softball  Foran  Home - Lyman Hall HS-Varsity Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    W 16-8     
    Mon., 4/19  JV Softball  Foran  Home - Lyman Hall HS-JV Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-13     
    Mon., 4/19  V Girls Tennis  Jonathan Law  Away - Jonathan Law HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    L 2-5  2:15 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 4/20  V   FairfieldWarde  Home - Lyman Hall HS-Fitzgerald Field
    [Directions] 
    L 20-5     
    Tue., 4/20  JV   FairfieldWarde  Home - Lyman Hall HS-Fitzgerald Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/20  JV Baseball  Jonathan Law  Away - Jonathan Law HS-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:15 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 4/20  V Boys Golf  Foran  Away - Grassy Hill Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  2:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 4/20  V Boys Outdoor Track  Hillhouse  Away - Bowen Field-Football Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 4/20  V Girls Outdoor Track  Hillhouse  Away - Bowen Field-Football Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 4/20  V Girls Tennis  Sheehan  Home - Lyman Hall HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    L 2-5     
    Thu., 4/22  V   JonathanLaw  Away - Jonathan Law HS-Lawmen Stadium
    [Directions] 
    W 14-7  4:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 4/22  V Baseball  Hamden  Away - Hamden HS-HHS Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    L 7-4  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 4/22  JV Baseball  Hamden  Away - Hamden HS-HHS Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    5:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/22  JV Boys Lacrosse  Jonathan Law  Away - Jonathan Law HS-Lawmen Stadium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 4/22  V Girls Lacrosse  Jonathan Law  Home - Lyman Hall HS-Fitzgerald Field
    [Directions] 
    W 10-6     
    Fri., 4/23  V Baseball  Cheshire  Away - Cheshire HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    L 11-10  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 4/23  V Boys Tennis  Jonathan Law  Home - Lyman Hall HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    L 1-6     
    Fri., 4/23  V Girls Lacrosse  Sacred Heart Academy  Home - Lyman Hall HS-Fitzgerald Field
    [Directions] 
    L 2-15     
    Fri., 4/23  V Girls Tennis  West Haven  Away - Painter Park-Painter park tennis courts
    [Directions] 
    W 6-1  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 4/24  JV Baseball  Cheshire  Home - Pat Wall Field-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 4/24  V Softball  Guilford  Home - Lyman Hall HS-Varsity Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    W 3-2     
    Sat., 4/24  JV Softball  Guilford  Home - Lyman Hall HS-JV Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-17     
    Mon., 4/26  V Baseball  Branford  Home - Pat Wall Field-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    W 9-7     
    Mon., 4/26  V Boys Golf  Amity  Home - Wallingford Country Club
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/26  V Boys Tennis  Sheehan  Away - Sheehan HS-Sheehan HS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    L 2-5     
    Mon., 4/26  V Softball  Amity  Home - Lyman Hall HS-Varsity Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    L 2-18     
    Mon., 4/26  JV Softball  Amity  Home - Lyman Hall HS-JV Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    L 6-18     
    Mon., 4/26  V Girls Tennis  Career Magnet  Home - Lyman Hall HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    W Forfeit     
    Tue., 4/27  JV Baseball  Branford  Away - Branford HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 4/27  V Boys Golf  Sheehan  Home - Wallingford Country Club
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/27  V Boys Tennis  Hamden  Away - Tennis Courts- Hamden HS
    [Directions] 
    L 0-7  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 4/27  V Girls Tennis  Hamden  Home - Lyman Hall HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    W 6-1     
    Wed., 4/28  V Baseball  Xavier  Home - Pat Wall Field-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    W 8-6     
    Wed., 4/28  V Boys Outdoor Track  Foran  Home - Lyman Hall HS-Fitzgerald Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/28  V Boys Tennis  Wilbur Cross  Home - Lyman Hall HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    W 4-3     
    Wed., 4/28  V Girls Lacrosse  Jonathan Law  Away - Jonathan Law HS-Lawmen Stadium
    [Directions] 
    W 10-9  5:15 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 4/28  V Girls Outdoor Track  Foran  Home - Lyman Hall HS-Fitzgerald Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/28  V Softball  Cheshire  Home - Lyman Hall HS-Varsity Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    L 2-11     
    Wed., 4/28  JV Softball  Cheshire  Home - Lyman Hall HS-JV Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-20     
    Thu., 4/29  V Boys Lacrosse  Hamden  Away - Hamden HS-HHS Turf Field #1
    [Directions] 
    W 14-9  5:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 4/30  V Baseball  Fairfield Prep  Home - Pat Wall Field-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    L 13-0     
    Fri., 4/30  V Boys Tennis  Career Magnet  Home - Lyman Hall HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 4/30  V Girls Lacrosse  Hamden  Away - Hamden HS-HHS Turf Field #1
    [Directions] 
    W 13-5  3:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 4/30  V Softball  Sacred Heart Academy  Home - Lyman Hall HS-Varsity Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    W 11-6     
    Fri., 4/30  V Girls Tennis  Shelton  Away - Shelton HS-High School - Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    L 2-5  2:15 PM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 5/1  JV Baseball  Fairfield Prep  Away - Kiwanis Field-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    2:15 p.m.  12:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 5/3  V Baseball  Sheehan  Away - Sheehan HS-Neubauer Baseball Field @ Sheehan HS
    [Directions] 
    W 7-4  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 5/3  V Boys Golf  Foran  Home - Wallingford Country Club
    [Directions] 
    2:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/3  V Boys Lacrosse  West Haven  Away - West Haven HS-Ken Strong Stadium
    [Directions] 
    W 15-7  3:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 5/3  V Softball  Foran  Away - Foran HS -Danielle Kemp Memorial Field
    [Directions] 
    L 6-7  2:15 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 5/3  JV Softball  Foran  Away - Foran HS -Danielle Kemp Memorial Field
    [Directions] 
    W 11-11     
    Tue., 5/4  JV Baseball  Sheehan  Home - Pat Wall Field-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Tue., 5/4  V Boys Golf  Branford  Away - Pine Orchard Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  2:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 5/4  V Boys Tennis  West Haven  Away - Painter Park-Painter park tennis courts
    [Directions] 
    W 4-3  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 5/4  V Girls Lacrosse  Shelton  Home - Lyman Hall HS-Fitzgerald Field
    [Directions] 
    W 10-7     
    Tue., 5/4  V Softball  West Haven  Home - Lyman Hall HS-Varsity Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    W 4-3     
    Tue., 5/4  JV Softball  West Haven  Home - Lyman Hall HS-JV Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    L 3-15     
    Tue., 5/4  V Girls Tennis  Branford  Home - Lyman Hall HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    L 2-5     
    Wed., 5/5  V Boys Lacrosse  Hamden  Home - Lyman Hall HS-Fitzgerald Field
    [Directions] 
    W 16-7     
    Wed., 5/5  V Boys Outdoor Track  Guilford  Away - Guilford HS-Kavanaugh Turf Field and Track
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:15 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 5/5  V Girls Outdoor Track  Guilford  Away - Guilford HS-Kavanaugh Turf Field and Track
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/6  JV Baseball  Hamden  Away - Legion Field - Hamden-Legion Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 5/6  V Boys Golf  Sheehan  Away - Farms Country club
    [Directions] 
    2:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/6  V Boys Lacrosse  Foran  Away - Foran HS -Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    W 7-5  3:15 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 5/6  V Boys Tennis  Foran  Home - Lyman Hall HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    W 4-3     
    Thu., 5/6  V Girls Lacrosse  Foran  Home - Lyman Hall HS-Fitzgerald Field
    [Directions] 
    W 10-3     
    Thu., 5/6  V Softball  Wilbur Cross  Home - Lyman Hall HS-Varsity Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    W 10-1     
    Thu., 5/6  JV Softball  Wilbur Cross  Home - Lyman Hall HS-JV Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/6  V Girls Tennis  Sheehan  Away - Sheehan HS-Sheehan HS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    L 2-5     
    Fri., 5/7  V Baseball  Branford  Away - Branford HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    W 5-2  2:15 PM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 5/8  V Baseball  Hamden  Home - Pat Wall Field-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    L 6-1     
    Sat., 5/8  JV Baseball  Branford  Home - Doolittle Park-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 5/8  V Girls Lacrosse  West Haven  Away - West Haven HS-Ken Strong Stadium
    [Directions] 
    T 6-6  10:30 AM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 5/10  V   AmityReg  Home - Lyman Hall HS-Fitzgerald Field
    [Directions] 
    L 16-7     
    Mon., 5/10  V Boys Golf  North Haven  Home - Wallingford Country Club
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/10  V Boys Tennis  East Haven  Away - East Haven HS-Tennis Court
    [Directions] 
    L 3-4  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 5/10  V Softball  Amity  Away - Amity Regional HS-Amity HS - Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    L 3-4  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 5/10  JV Softball  Amity  Away - Amity Regional HS-Amity HS - Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    L 3-19     
    Mon., 5/10  V Girls Tennis  Jonathan Law  Home - Lyman Hall HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    L 2-5     
    Tue., 5/11  V Baseball  Jonathan Law  Home - Pat Wall Field-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    W 3-2     
    Tue., 5/11  V Boys Golf  Branford  Home - Wallingford Country Club
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/11  V Boys Tennis  Career Magnet  Away - Edgewood Park-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    W 2-1  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 5/11  V Girls Lacrosse  Amity  Home - Lyman Hall HS-Fitzgerald Field
    [Directions] 
    L 2-18     
    Tue., 5/11  V Softball  Wilbur Cross  Away - Blake Field - New Haven-Blake Field 1
    [Directions] 
    W 13-0  2:15 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 5/11  JV Softball  Wilbur Cross  Away - Blake Field - New Haven-Blake Field 1
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 5/12  JV Baseball  Jonathan Law  Away - Jonathan Law HS-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  3:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 5/12  V Boys Golf  Wilbur Cross  Away - Alling Memorial Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.  11:30 AM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 5/12  V Boys Outdoor Track  Sheehan  Home - Lyman Hall HS-Fitzgerald Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/12  V Boys Tennis  Hamden  Home - Lyman Hall HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    L 0-7     
    Wed., 5/12  V Girls Outdoor Track  Sheehan  Home - Lyman Hall HS-Fitzgerald Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/12  V Softball  Cheshire  Away - Cheshire HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    L 3-5  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 5/12  JV Softball  Cheshire  Away - Cheshire HS-Softball Diamond 2
    [Directions] 
    L 1-23     
    Wed., 5/12  V Girls Tennis  Hamden  Away - Tennis Courts- Hamden HS
    [Directions] 
    W 6-1  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 5/13  V Boys Golf  East Haven  Away - Alling Memorial Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    2:45 p.m.  1:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 5/13  V Girls Tennis  East Haven  Home - Lyman Hall HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    W 6-1     
    Fri., 5/14  V Baseball  Cheshire  Home - Pat Wall Field-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    L 9-6     
    Fri., 5/14  V Boys Tennis  Jonathan Law  Away - Jonathan Law HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    L 0-7  2:15 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 5/14  V Softball  West Haven  Away - West Haven HS-Frank Biondi Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-5  5:15 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 5/14  V Girls Tennis  West Haven  Home - Lyman Hall HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    W 7-0     
    Sat., 5/15  JV Baseball  Cheshire  Away - Cheshire HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    10:30 a.m.  9:15 AM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 5/15  V Boys Lacrosse  Shelton  Away - Shelton HS-Finn Stadium
    [Directions] 
    L 13-9  9:15 AM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 5/15  V Girls Lacrosse  Hamden  Away - Hamden HS-HHS Turf Field #1
    [Directions] 
    L 8-10  10:45 AM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 5/15  JV Softball  West Haven  Away - West Haven HS-Frank Biondi Field
    [Directions] 
    L 5-15  9:45 AM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 5/17  JV Baseball  Xavier  Home - Pat Wall Field-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/17  V Boys Golf  Career Magnet  Away - Alling Memorial Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    1:30 p.m.  12:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 5/17  V Boys Lacrosse  Branford-East Haven  Away - Branford HS-Athletic Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    W 7-5  4:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 5/17  V Boys Outdoor Track  SCC East Sectional Track & Field Qualifier  Away - Bowen Field-Track
     
    2:30 p.m.     
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Date to 5/19
    Mon., 5/17  V Boys Tennis  Sheehan  Home - Lyman Hall HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    L 2-5     
    Mon., 5/17  V Girls Lacrosse  Sacred Heart Academy  Away - Sacred Heart Academy-Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    L 1-15  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 5/17  V Girls Outdoor Track  SCC East Sectional Track & Field Qualifier  Away - Bowen Field-Track
     
    2:30 p.m.  1:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Date to 5/19
    Mon., 5/17  V Softball  Jonathan Law  Away - Jonathan Law HS-Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    L 5-4  2:15 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 5/17  JV Softball  Jonathan Law  Away - Jonathan Law HS-Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/17  V Girls Tennis  Career Magnet  Away - East Shore Athletic Complex-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    W Forfeit     
    Tue., 5/18  V Baseball  Xavier  Away - Palmer Field-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    L 9-6  5:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 5/18  JV Baseball  Xavier  Away - Xavier HS-Richard Magner Field
    [Directions] 
    Postponed  2:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 5/18  V Boys Golf  Hillhouse  Away - Alling Memorial Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    1:30 p.m.  12:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 5/19  V Baseball  Shelton  Away - Shelton HS-Baseball Diamond - N Constitution Blvd
    [Directions] 
    W 3-1  5:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 5/19  V Boys Golf  Amity  Away - The Tradition Golf Club at Oak Lane
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  2:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 5/19  V Boys Tennis  Wilbur Cross  Away - Wilbur Cross HS-Wilbur Cross Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    L 2-5  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 5/19  V Softball  Sheehan  Home - Lyman Hall HS-Varsity Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    W 5-4     
    Thu., 5/20  V   Sheehan  Home - Lyman Hall HS-Fitzgerald Field
    [Directions] 
    L 7-5     
    Thu., 5/20  JV Baseball  Shelton  Away - Shelton HS-Baseball Diamond - N Constitution Blvd
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:15 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 5/20  V Boys Outdoor Track  Cheshire, Amity, Sheehan, Shelton  Away - Cheshire High Main Game field
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  1:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 5/20  V Girls Lacrosse  Sheehan  Away - Sheehan HS-Sheehan HS Riccitelli Field (Turf)
    [Directions] 
    L 3-13     
    Thu., 5/20  V Girls Outdoor Track  Cheshire, Amity, Sheehan, Shelton  Away - Cheshire High Main Game field
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/21  JV Baseball  Branford  Away - Branford HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 5/21  V Boys Outdoor Track  Cheshire  Away - Cheshire High Main Game field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  3:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 5/21  V Girls Outdoor Track  Cheshire  Away - Cheshire High Main Game field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/21  JV Softball  Jonathan Law  Away - Jonathan Law HS-Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:15 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 5/24  V Baseball  Wilbur Cross  Away - Wilbur Cross HS-Rice Field 1
    [Directions] 
    W 16-2  2:15 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 5/24  V Boys Lacrosse  Sheehan  Home - Lyman Hall HS-Fitzgerald Field
    [Directions] 
    W 11-10     
    Mon., 5/24  V Girls Lacrosse  Amity  Away - Amity Regional HS-Amity High School - Field # 3
    [Directions] 
    L 14-3  3:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 5/25  JV Baseball  Sheehan  Away - Sheehan HS-Neubauer Baseball Field @ Sheehan HS
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  2:15 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 5/25  V Boys Outdoor Track  SCC Championship Meet   Away - Bowen Field-Track
     
    1:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/25  V Girls Outdoor Track  SCC Championship Meet  Away - Hillhouse HS-Bowen Field
     
    1:30 p.m.  12:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 5/26  V   AmityReg  Away - West Haven HS-Ken Strong Stadium
    [Directions] 
    L 13-12  5:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 5/26  JV Baseball  Xavier  Away - Xavier HS-Richard Magner Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 5/26  V Softball  North Haven (Scrim.)  Away - North Haven Athletic Complex-Varsity Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  12:15 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 5/28  V Baseball  Platt (Scrim.)  Away - Platt HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  2:15 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 5/28  V Boys Tennis  E.O. Smith  Away - E.O. Smith HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    L 0-7  10:00 AM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 5/28  V Girls Lacrosse  Killingly  Home - Lyman Hall HS-Fitzgerald Field
    [Directions] 
    W 12-4     
    Fri., 5/28  V Girls Tennis  Maloney  Away - Maloney HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    L 0-7  11:45 AM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 6/1  V Baseball  Wilcox Tech  Away - Wilcox Tech-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    W 6-1  2:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 6/1  V Girls Lacrosse  Sacred Heart Academy  Away - Sacred Heart Academy-Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    L 18-6  3:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 6/1  V Girls Outdoor Track  CIAC Class L Girls Outdoor Track Championship  Away - Willow Brook Park
     
    4:00 p.m.  2:20 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 6/1  V Softball  Rockville  Away - Rockville HS-Upper Field (Varsity)
    [Directions] 
    W 2-1  1:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 6/2  V Baseball  Fitch  Away - Fitch HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    W 4-0  12:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 6/2  V Boys Lacrosse  Daniel Hand  Away - Madison Surf Club-Strong Field
    [Directions] 
    L 21-1  2:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 6/2  V Boys Outdoor Track  CIAC Class MM Boys Outdoor Track Championship  Away - Willow Brook Park
     
    10:00 a.m.  8:15 AM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 6/2  V Softball  Waterford  Away - Waterford HS - official -Lancer Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    L 10-1  1:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 6/5  V Baseball  North Haven  Away - North Haven Athletic Complex-Robert E. DeMayo Field
    [Directions] 
    W 7-5  1:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 6/7  V Boys Golf  CIAC Boys Div. II Golf Championship  Away - Timberlin GC
     
    8:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 6/8  V Baseball  Berlin  Away - Palmer Field-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    L 8-5  5:15 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 6/9  V Boys Outdoor Track  CIAC Open Boys Outdoor Track Championship  Away - Willow Brook Park
     
    1:30 p.m.  12:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 6/9  V Girls Outdoor Track  CIAC Open Girls Outdoor Track Championship  Away - Willow Brook Park
     
    1:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 6/12  V Boys Golf  CIAC State Open Golf Championship  Away - Black Hall Club
     
    1:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 6/14  V Boys Outdoor Track  CIAC Boys Hammer Throw Championship  Away - Manchester
     
    3:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 6/14  V Girls Outdoor Track  CIAC Girls Hammer Throw Championship  Away - Manchester
     
    3:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 6/15  V Boys Outdoor Track  CIAC Boys Decathlon Championship Day 1  Away - Manchester
     
    10:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 6/15  V Girls Outdoor Track  CIAC Girls Heptathlon Championship Day 1  Away - Manchester
     
    10:30 a.m.     
    Tue., 6/15  V Girls Outdoor Track  CIAC Girls Steeplechase Championship  Away - Manchester
     
    3:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 6/16  V Boys Outdoor Track  CIAC Boys Decathlon Championship Day 2  Away - Manchester
     
    10:00 a.m.     
    Wed., 6/16  V Boys Outdoor Track  CIAC Boys Steeplechase Championship  Away - Manchester
     
    3:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 6/16  V Girls Outdoor Track  CIAC Girls Heptathlon Championship Day 2  Away - Manchester
     
    10:00 a.m.