Masuk 2020-21 Athletic Events Schedule
1088 Events Listed
  • Sport(s): All
  • Level(s): All
  • Event Types: Game, Scrimmage, Postseason

    || Go Back ||

  • Date Sport Opponent H/A-Facility Time/Result Bus
    Time
    Note
    Wed., 7/1  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball/Softball - MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 7/1  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball/Softball - MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 7/1  Miscellaneous Events  AAU Baseball - The Clubhouse  Home - Masuk HS-John Giampaolo Baseball Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.    Bases L Screen 
    Wed., 7/1  Miscellaneous Events  CDL - High School Women's Lacrosse (Practice)  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.    Lacrosse Nets on Field 
    Thu., 7/2  Miscellaneous Events  Soccer - Yankee United FC  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.    Soccer Goals 
    Thu., 7/2  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball/Softball - MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 7/2  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball/Softball - MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 7/3  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball/Softball - MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 7/3  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball/Softball - MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Sun., 7/5  Miscellaneous Events  AAU Baseball - The Clubhouse  Home - Masuk HS-John Giampaolo Baseball Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.    Bases L Screen 
    Sun., 7/5  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball/Softball - MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sun., 7/5  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball/Softball - MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sun., 7/5  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Lacrosse - MLA  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.    Lacrosse Goals 
    Mon., 7/6  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball/Softball - MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 7/6  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball/Softball - MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 7/6  Miscellaneous Events  CDL - High School Women's Lacrosse (Practice)  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.    Lacrosse Nets on Field 
    Tue., 7/7  Miscellaneous Events  Soccer - Yankee United FC  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.    Soccer Goals 
    Tue., 7/7  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball/Softball - MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 7/7  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball/Softball - MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 7/8  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball/Softball - MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 7/8  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball/Softball - MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 7/8  Miscellaneous Events  CDL - High School Women's Lacrosse (Practice)  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.    Lacrosse Nets on Field 
    Thu., 7/9  Miscellaneous Events  Soccer - Yankee United FC  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.    Soccer Goals 
    Thu., 7/9  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball/Softball - MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 7/9  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball/Softball - MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 7/10  Miscellaneous Events  Soccer - Yankee United FC  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.    Soccer Goals (Rain Out) 
    Fri., 7/10  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball/Softball - MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 7/10  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball/Softball - MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 7/11  Miscellaneous Events  AAU Baseball - The Clubhouse  Home - Masuk HS-John Giampaolo Baseball Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.    Bases L Screen 
    Sat., 7/11  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball/Softball - MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 7/11  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball/Softball - MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 7/11  Miscellaneous Events  CDL - High School Women's Lacrosse (Game)  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.    Lacrosse Nets on Field Arriving at 4:30 pm 
    Sun., 7/12  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball/Softball - MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sun., 7/12  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball/Softball - MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sun., 7/12  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Lacrosse - MLA  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.    Lacrosse Goals 
    Mon., 7/13  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball/Softball - MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 7/13  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball/Softball - MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 7/13  Miscellaneous Events  CDL - High School Women's Lacrosse (Practice)  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.    Lacrosse Nets on Field 
    Tue., 7/14  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball/Softball - MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 7/14  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball/Softball - MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 7/14  Miscellaneous Events  CDL - High School Women's Lacrosse (Game)  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.    Lacrosse Nets on Field Arriving at 4:30 pm 
    Wed., 7/15  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball/Softball - MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 7/15  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball/Softball - MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 7/15  Miscellaneous Events  CDL - High School Women's Lacrosse (Practice)  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.    Lacrosse Nets on Field 
    Thu., 7/16  Miscellaneous Events  Soccer - Yankee United FC  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.    Soccer Goals 
    Thu., 7/16  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball/Softball - MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 7/16  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball/Softball - MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 7/17  Miscellaneous Events  Soccer - Yankee United FC  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.    Soccer Goals 
    Fri., 7/17  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball/Softball - MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 7/17  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball/Softball - MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 7/18  Miscellaneous Events  AAU Baseball - The Clubhouse  Home - Masuk HS-John Giampaolo Baseball Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.    Bases L Screen 
    Sat., 7/18  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball/Softball - MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 7/18  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball/Softball - MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sun., 7/19  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball/Softball - MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sun., 7/19  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball/Softball - MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sun., 7/19  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Lacrosse - MLA  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.    Lacrosse Goals 
    Mon., 7/20  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball/Softball - MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 7/20  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball/Softball - MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 7/20  Miscellaneous Events  CDL - High School Women's Lacrosse (Practice)  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.    Lacrosse Nets on Field 
    Tue., 7/21  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball/Softball - MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 7/21  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball/Softball - MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 7/21  Miscellaneous Events  CDL - High School Women's Lacrosse (Game)  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.    Lacrosse Nets on Field Arriving at 4:30 pm 
    Wed., 7/22  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball/Softball - MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 7/22  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball/Softball - MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 7/22  Miscellaneous Events  CDL - High School Women's Lacrosse (Practice)  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.    Lacrosse Nets on Field 
    Thu., 7/23  Miscellaneous Events  Soccer - Yankee United FC  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.    Soccer Goals 
    Thu., 7/23  Miscellaneous Events  AAU Baseball - The Clubhouse  Home - Masuk HS-John Giampaolo Baseball Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.    Bases L Screen 
    Thu., 7/23  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball/Softball - MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 7/23  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball/Softball - MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 7/24  Miscellaneous Events  Soccer - Yankee United FC  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.    Soccer Goals 
    Fri., 7/24  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball/Softball - MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 7/24  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball/Softball - MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 7/25  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball/Softball - MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 7/25  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball/Softball - MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 7/25  Miscellaneous Events  AAU Baseball - The Clubhouse  Home - Masuk HS-John Giampaolo Baseball Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.    Bases L Screen 
    Sun., 7/26  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball/Softball - MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sun., 7/26  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball/Softball - MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sun., 7/26  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Lacrosse - MLA  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.    Lacrosse Goals 
    Sun., 7/26  Miscellaneous Events  Soccer - Yankee United FC  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.    Make Up for July 10th (Rain Out() 
    Mon., 7/27  Miscellaneous Events  Travel Softball - XTreme Chaos  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 7/27  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball/Softball - MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 7/27  Miscellaneous Events  CDL - High School Women's Lacrosse (Practice)  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.    Lacrosse Nets on Field 
    Tue., 7/28  Miscellaneous Events  Soccer - Yankee United FC  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.    Soccer Goals 
    Tue., 7/28  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball/Softball - MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 7/28  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball/Softball - MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 7/28  Miscellaneous Events  AAU Baseball - The Clubhouse  Home - Masuk HS-John Giampaolo Baseball Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.    Bases L Screen 
    Wed., 7/29  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball/Softball - MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 7/29  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball/Softball - MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 7/29  Miscellaneous Events  CDL - High School Women's Lacrosse (Practice)  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.    Lacrosse Nets on Field 
    Thu., 7/30  Miscellaneous Events  Soccer - Yankee United FC  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.    Soccer Goals 
    Thu., 7/30  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball/Softball - MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 7/30  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball/Softball - MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 7/31  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball/Softball - MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 7/31  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball/Softball - MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 7/31  Miscellaneous Events  CDL - High School Women's Lacrosse (Game)  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.    Lacrosse Nets on Field Arriving at 4:30 pm 
    Sat., 8/1  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Soccer - MSC  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.    Soccer Goals 
    Sun., 8/2  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Lacrosse - MLA  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.    Lacrosse Goals 
    Wed., 8/5  Miscellaneous Events  Travel Softball - XTreme Chaos  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 8/8  Miscellaneous Events  AAU Baseball - The Clubhouse  Home - Masuk HS-John Giampaolo Baseball Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.    Bases 
    Sun., 8/9  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Lacrosse - MLA  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.    Lacrosse Goals 
    Mon., 8/10  Miscellaneous Events  AAU Baseball - The Clubhouse  Home - Masuk HS-John Giampaolo Baseball Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.    Bases 
    Mon., 8/10  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball/Softball - MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 8/10  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball/Softball - MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.    Bases 
    Tue., 8/11  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball/Softball - MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.    Bases 
    Tue., 8/11  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball/Softball - MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 8/12  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball/Softball - MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 8/12  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball/Softball - MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.    Bases 
    Thu., 8/13  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball/Softball - MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.    Bases 
    Thu., 8/13  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball/Softball - MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 8/14  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball/Softball - MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 8/14  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball/Softball - MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.    Bases 
    Sat., 8/15  Miscellaneous Events  AAU Baseball - The Clubhouse  Home - Masuk HS-John Giampaolo Baseball Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.    Bases 
    Sun., 8/16  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Lacrosse - MLA  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.    Lacrosse Goals 
    Mon., 8/17  Miscellaneous Events  2-4-1 Sports Camp - Summer Camp  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Upper Field
    [Directions] 
    7:45 a.m.    2-4-1 Will Also Be Using the Turf Field if needed as well as 3/4 Classrooms in case of rain. 
    Mon., 8/17  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball/Softball - MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 8/17  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball/Softball - MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 8/18  Miscellaneous Events  2-4-1 Sports Camp - Summer Camp  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Upper Field
    [Directions] 
    7:45 a.m.    2-4-1 Will Also Be Using the Turf Field if needed as well as 3/4 Classrooms in case of rain. 
    Tue., 8/18  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball/Softball - MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 8/18  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball/Softball - MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 8/19  Miscellaneous Events  2-4-1 Sports Camp - Summer Camp  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Upper Field
    [Directions] 
    7:45 a.m.    2-4-1 Will Also Be Using the Turf Field if needed as well as 3/4 Classrooms in case of rain. 
    Wed., 8/19  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball/Softball - MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 8/19  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball/Softball - MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 8/20  Miscellaneous Events  2-4-1 Sports Camp - Summer Camp  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Upper Field
    [Directions] 
    7:45 a.m.    2-4-1 Will Also Be Using the Turf Field if needed as well as 3/4 Classrooms in case of rain. 
    Thu., 8/20  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball/Softball - MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 8/20  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball/Softball - MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 8/21  Miscellaneous Events  2-4-1 Sports Camp - Summer Camp  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Upper Field
    [Directions] 
    7:45 a.m.    2-4-1 Will Also Be Using the Turf Field if needed as well as 3/4 Classrooms in case of rain. 
    Fri., 8/21  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball/Softball - MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 8/21  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball/Softball - MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Sun., 8/23  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Lacrosse - MLA  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.    Lacrosse Goals 
    Mon., 8/24  Miscellaneous Events  Cohort - Conditioning  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 8/25  Miscellaneous Events  Cohort - Conditioning  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 8/27  Miscellaneous Events  Cohort - Conditioning  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sun., 8/30  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Lacrosse - MLA  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 9/7  Miscellaneous Events  Baseball & Softball - MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/8  Miscellaneous Events  Baseball & SB - MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/8  Miscellaneous Events  Color Guard  Home - Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/9  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Softball - CT Seahawks  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/10  Miscellaneous Events  Baseball & SB - MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/10  Miscellaneous Events  Color Guard  Home - Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/14  Miscellaneous Events  Baseball & Softball - MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/15  Miscellaneous Events  Baseball & SB - MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/15  Miscellaneous Events  Color Guard  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Upper Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/16  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Softball - CT Seahawks  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/17  Miscellaneous Events  Baseball & SB - MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/17  Miscellaneous Events  Color Guard  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Upper Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/21  Miscellaneous Events  Baseball & Softball - MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/22  Miscellaneous Events  Baseball & SB - MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/22  Miscellaneous Events  Color Guard  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Upper Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/23  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Softball - CT Seahawks  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/24  Miscellaneous Events  Baseball & SB - MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/24  Miscellaneous Events  Color Guard  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Upper Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/26  V Girls Soccer  Notre Dame-Fairfield (Scrim.)  Away - Notre Dame - Fairfield -Park Ave Field
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.  1:00 PM, Return 4:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 9/28  Miscellaneous Events  Baseball & Softball - MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/29  V Boys Soccer  Oxford (Scrim.)  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.    Scrimmage 
    Tue., 9/29  V Field Hockey  Shelton (Scrim.)  Away - Shelton HS-High School - Finn Stadium
    [Directions] 
    W 4-0  3:45 PM, Return 6:15 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 9/29  V Girls Soccer  Weston (Scrim.)  Away - Weston HS-WHS Lower Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  4:15 PM, Return 7:45 PM; 1 Bus  Scrimmage 
    Tue., 9/29  Miscellaneous Events  Color Guard  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk Auxiliary Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/29  Miscellaneous Events  Baseball & SB - MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/30  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Softball - CT Seahawks  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/1  V Boys Soccer  Bullard Havens Tech  Away - Bullard Havens Tech-Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    W 5-1  3:00 PM, Return 6:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 10/1  V Field Hockey  Bethel  Away - Bethel HS-Hunt Field at Bethel HS
    [Directions] 
    L 0-2     
    Thu., 10/1  V Girls Soccer  New Milford  Away - New Milford HS-Joe Wiser Stadium - NMHS
    [Directions] 
    L 2-0  2:45 PM, Return 7:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 10/1  V Girls Volleyball  Bullard Havens Tech  Away - Bullard Havens Tech-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0  3:15 PM, Return 6:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 10/1  Miscellaneous Events  Color Guard  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk Auxiliary Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/3  V Boys Soccer  Bunnell  Away - Bunnell HS-Bunnell Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Postponed  3:00 PM, Return 6:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 10/3  V Field Hockey  Weston  Away - Weston HS-WHS Lower Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    W 4-1  2:15 PM, Return 6:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 10/3  V Girls Soccer  New Fairfield  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    L 3-0     
    Sat., 10/3  V Girls Volleyball  Bunnell  Away - Bunnell HS-Bunnell Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    Postponed  3:00 PM, Return 6:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Sun., 10/4  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Lacrosse - MLA  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sun., 10/4  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Soccer - Monroe Soccer Club  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/5  V Field Hockey  Joel Barlow  Away - Joel Barlow High-Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-2  5:15 PM, Return 8:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 10/5  V Girls Volleyball  Weston  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    W 3-1     
    Mon., 10/5  Miscellaneous Events  Baseball & Softball - MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/6  V Boys Cross Country  Joel Barlow, Kolbe Cathedral  Away - Joel Barlow HS-Cross Country Course
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  2:30 PM, Return 6:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 10/6  V Boys Soccer  Weston  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    L 1-0     
    Tue., 10/6  V Girls Cross Country  Joel Barlow, Kolbe Cathedral  Away - Joel Barlow HS-Cross Country Course
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  2:30 PM, Return 6:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 10/6  V Girls Soccer  Bethel  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    L 1-0     
    Tue., 10/6  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Joel Barlow  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    Joel Barlow 80 Masuk 95     
    Tue., 10/6  Miscellaneous Events  Unified Soccer Practice  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Upper Field
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/6  Miscellaneous Events  Baseball & SB - MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/6  Miscellaneous Events  Color Guard  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk Auxiliary Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/7  V Field Hockey  Bethel  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    W 2-0     
    Wed., 10/7  V Girls Volleyball  Joel Barlow  Away - Joel Barlow High-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 3-1  3:00 PM, Return 6:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 10/7  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Softball - CT Seahawks  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/8  V Football  New Fairfield  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.    7 on 7 Only 
    Thu., 10/8  V Boys Soccer  Joel Barlow  Away - Joel Barlow HS-Field J (Competition Field)
    [Directions] 
    L 3-1  3:00 PM, Return 7:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 10/8  Miscellaneous Events  Baseball & SB - MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/8  Miscellaneous Events  Color Guard  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk Auxiliary Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/9  V Field Hockey  Immaculate  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    W 3-2     
    Fri., 10/9  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Weston  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    Weston 101 Masuk 77     
    Fri., 10/9  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Bunnell  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    Masuk 76 Weston 99     
    Sat., 10/10  JV Boys Soccer  Joel Barlow  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/10  JV Boys Soccer  Bethel  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/10  FR Boys Soccer  New Milford  Away - New Milford HS-Joe Wiser Stadium - NMHS
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/10  FR Boys Soccer  Pomperaug  Away - New Milford HS-North Turf Field - NMHS
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/10  JV Field Hockey  Bethel  Away - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    11:15 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/10  JV Field Hockey  Joel Barlow  Away - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    12:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/10  FR Field Hockey  Bethel  Home - Brookfield HS-BHS Back Turf
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/10  FR Field Hockey  Joel Barlow  Home - Brookfield HS-BHS Back Turf
    [Directions] 
    9:45 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/10  JV Girls Soccer  Joel Barlow  Away - Joel Barlow HS-Field E (Softball)
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.  9:45 AM, Return 1:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 10/10  JV Girls Soccer  Joel Barlow  Away - Bunnell HS-Bunnell Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Sat., 10/10  JV Girls Soccer  Bunnell  Away - Bunnell HS-Bunnell Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Sat., 10/10  FR Girls Soccer  Newtown  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/10  FR Girls Soccer  Weston  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/10  JV Girls Volleyball  Bullard Havens Tech  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/10  FR Girls Volleyball  Weston  Away - Weston HS-Gym (New)
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/10  FR Girls Volleyball  Newtown  Away - Weston HS-Gym (Old)
    [Directions] 
    3:05 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/10  Miscellaneous Events  Color Guard  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    12:30 p.m.     
    Sun., 10/11  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Lacrosse - MLA  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 10/12  Miscellaneous Events  Baseball & Softball - MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/13  V Boys Cross Country  Bullard Havens Tech, Stratford  Home - Great Hollow Lake Fields at Wolfe Park-Cross Country Trail
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/13  V Boys Soccer  Stratford  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    W 1-0     
    Tue., 10/13  V Girls Cross Country  Bullard Havens Tech, Stratford  Home - Great Hollow Lake Fields at Wolfe Park-Cross Country Trail
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/13  V Girls Soccer  Brookfield  Away - Brookfield HS-BHS Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    L 4-0  4:45 PM, Return 8:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 10/13  V Girls Volleyball  Stratford  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Tue., 10/13  Miscellaneous Events  Unified Sports - Soccer Practice  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk Auxiliary Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/13  Miscellaneous Events  Color Guard  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk Auxiliary Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/13  Miscellaneous Events  Baseball & SB - MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/14  V Field Hockey  Immaculate  Away - Immaculate HS-Mustang Valley
    [Directions] 
    W 4-1  2:45 PM, Return 6:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 10/14  V Girls Volleyball  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Wed., 10/14  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Softball - CT Seahawks  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/15  V Football  Newtown  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Upper Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/15  V Boys Soccer  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    W 4-0     
    Thu., 10/15  V Girls Soccer  Pomperaug  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    L 2-0     
    Thu., 10/15  Miscellaneous Events  Color Guard  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk Auxiliary Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/15  Miscellaneous Events  Baseball & SB - MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/16  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Weston  Away - Weston HS-Weston MS Pool
    [Directions] 
    Masuk 76 Weston 99  3:00 PM, Return 7:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 10/17  JV Boys Soccer  Bunnell  Away - Bunnell HS-Bunnell Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/17  JV Boys Soccer  Stratford  Home - Bunnell HS-Bunnell Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    12:15 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/17  FR Boys Soccer  Newtown  Away - Treadwell Park-Treadwell Town Park--Tilson Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/17  FR Boys Soccer  Pomperaug  Home - Treadwell Park-Treadwell Town Park--Tilson Field
    [Directions] 
    1:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/17  JV Field Hockey  Joel Barlow  Home - Weston HS-WHS Lower Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    2:10 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/17  JV Field Hockey  Weston  Away - Weston HS-WHS Lower Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    3:20 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/17  FR Field Hockey  Brookfield  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/17  FR Field Hockey  Bethel  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    12:15 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/17  JV Girls Soccer  Joel Barlow  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/17  FR Girls Soccer  Weston  Away - Treadwell Park
    [Directions] 
    10:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/17  FR Girls Soccer  Newtown  Away - Treadwell Park
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/17  JV Girls Volleyball  Stratford  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/17  JV Girls Volleyball  Kolbe Cathedral  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/17  FR Girls Volleyball  Weston  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/17  FR Girls Volleyball  Stratford  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    9:30 a.m.     
    Sun., 10/18  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Soccer - Monroe Soccer Club  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    11:30 a.m.     
    Mon., 10/19  V Boys Cross Country  Bunnell  Home - Great Hollow Lake Field-Cross Country Trail
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/19  V Girls Cross Country  Bunnell  Home - Great Hollow Lake Field-Cross Country Trail
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/19  V Field Hockey  Weston  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    W 7-0     
    Mon., 10/19  V Girls Volleyball  Kolbe Cathedral  Away - Kolbe Cathedral HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0  3:00 PM, Return 6:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 10/19  Miscellaneous Events  Baseball & Softball - MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/20  V Boys Soccer  Kolbe Cathedral  Away - Veterans Memorial Park CT
    [Directions] 
    W 2-0  3:00 PM, Return 7:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 10/20  V Girls Soccer  Newtown  Away - Newtown HS-Blue and Gold Stadium
    [Directions] 
    L 1-0  3:15 PM, Return 6:15 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 10/20  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Joel Barlow  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    Joel Barlow 99 Masuk 84     
    Tue., 10/20  Miscellaneous Events  Unified Sports - Soccer Practice  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Upper Field
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/20  Miscellaneous Events  Color Guard  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk Auxiliary Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/20  Miscellaneous Events  Baseball & SB - MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/21  V Field Hockey  Joel Barlow  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    W 2-1     
    Wed., 10/21  V Girls Volleyball  Bullard Havens Tech  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Wed., 10/21  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Softball - CT Seahawks  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/22  V Boys Cross Country  Bunnell, Bullard Havens Tech  Away - Bunnell HS-Bunnell Track
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  2:20 PM, Return 6:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 10/22  V Boys Soccer  Bullard Havens Tech  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Thu., 10/22  V Girls Cross Country  Bunnell, Bullard Havens Tech  Away - Bunnell HS-Bunnell Track
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  2:20 PM, Return 6:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 10/22  V Girls Soccer  New Milford  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    L 2-0     
    Thu., 10/22  Miscellaneous Events  Color Guard  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk Auxiliary Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/22  Miscellaneous Events  Baseball & SB - MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/23  V Football  Pomperaug  Away - Pomperaug HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  4:15 PM, Return 8:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 10/23  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Joel Barlow  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 10/24  FR Boys Soccer  Newtown  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    10:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/24  FR Boys Soccer  New Milford  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/24  JV Field Hockey  Weston  Home - Immaculate HS-Mustang Valley
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/24  JV Field Hockey  Immaculate  Away - Immaculate HS-Mustang Valley
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/24  FR Field Hockey  Bethel  Away - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    11:15 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/24  FR Field Hockey  Joel Barlow  Away - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    12:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/24  JV Girls Soccer  Stratford  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/24  JV Girls Soccer  Weston  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/24  JV Girls Volleyball  Stratford  Away - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    11:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/24  JV Girls Volleyball  Weston  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    9:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/24  FR Girls Volleyball  Newtown  Away - Newtown HS-Newtown High School Gym
    [Directions] 
    1:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/24  FR Girls Volleyball  Weston  Away - Newtown HS-Newtown High School Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Sun., 10/25  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Soccer - Monroe Soccer Club  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    12:30 p.m.     
    Sun., 10/25  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Soccer - Monroe Soccer Club  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/26  V Field Hockey  Bethel  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    W 1-0     
    Mon., 10/26  FR Girls Soccer  Weston  Away - Weston HS-WHS Lower Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:45 PM, Return 6:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 10/26  V Girls Volleyball  Bunnell  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Mon., 10/26  Miscellaneous Events  Baseball & Softball - MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/27  V Boys Cross Country  Bullard Havens Tech, Kolbe Cathedral  Home - Great Hollow Lake Fields at Wolfe Park-Cross Country Trail
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Pending changes awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Time to 4:30 p.m., Facility to Great Hollow Lake Field-Cross Country Trail
    Tue., 10/27  V Boys Soccer  Bunnell  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    L 1-0     
    Tue., 10/27  V Girls Cross Country  Bullard Havens Tech, Kolbe Cathedral  Home - Great Hollow Lake Fields at Wolfe Park-Cross Country Trail
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Pending changes awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Time to 4:30 p.m., Facility to Great Hollow Lake Field-Cross Country Trail
    Tue., 10/27  V Girls Soccer  New Fairfield  Away - New Fairfield High-Rebel Turf
    [Directions] 
    L 1-0     
    Tue., 10/27  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Stratford  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    Stratford 85 Masuk 95     
    Tue., 10/27  Miscellaneous Events  Color Guard  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk Auxiliary Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/27  Miscellaneous Events  Baseball & SB - MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/28  V Girls Soccer  Bethel  Away - Bethel HS-DeSantis Field at Bethel High
    [Directions] 
    L 4-2  2:45 PM, Return 6:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 10/28  V Girls Volleyball  Weston  Away - Weston HS-Gym (New)
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3  2:45 PM, Return 6:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 10/28  Miscellaneous Events  MHS - PSAT 9 Testing  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 a.m.     
    Wed., 10/28  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Softball - CT Seahawks  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/29  V Boys Soccer  Weston  Away - Weston HS-WHS Lower Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    L 3-1  3:45 PM, Return 7:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 10/29  Miscellaneous Events  Color Guard  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk Auxiliary Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/29  Miscellaneous Events  Baseball & SB - MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/30  V Football  Brookfield  Away - Brookfield HS-BHS Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Fri., 10/30  V Girls Cross Country  Weston  Home - Great Hollow Lake Fields at Wolfe Park-Cross Country Trail
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 10/30  V Girls Cross Country  Weston  Home - Great Hollow Lake Fields at Wolfe Park-Cross Country Trail
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 10/31  JV Boys Soccer  Bunnell  Home - Masuk HS - Benedict Stadium Field-Masuk Middle Field
    [Directions] 
    9:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/31  FR Boys Soccer  Newtown  Away - Pomperaug HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/31  FR Boys Soccer  Pomperaug  Away - Pomperaug HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/31  FR Boys Soccer  Pomperaug  Away - Pomperaug HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/31  FR Boys Soccer  Newtown  Away - Pomperaug HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/31  V Field Hockey  Joel Barlow  Away - Joel Barlow High-Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    L 3-2  9:45 AM, Return 1:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 10/31  JV Field Hockey  Joel Barlow  Away - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/31  JV Field Hockey  Joel Barlow  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 10/31  V Girls Soccer  Immaculate  Away - Immaculate HS-Mustang Valley
    [Directions] 
    L 4-1  8:30 AM, Return 1:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 10/31  JV Girls Soccer  Joel Barlow  Away - Weston HS-WHS Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    11:25 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/31  JV Girls Soccer  Weston  Away - Weston HS-WHS Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    12:50 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/31  JV Girls Volleyball  Masuk  Home - Weston HS-Gym (Old)
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/31  JV Girls Volleyball  Weston  Away - Weston HS-Gym (New)
    [Directions] 
    11:05 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/31  FR Girls Volleyball  Stratford  Away - Weston HS-Gym (Old)
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/31  FR Girls Volleyball  Weston  Away - Weston HS-Gym (New)
    [Directions] 
    2:05 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/31  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Soccer - MSC  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Sun., 11/1  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Soccer - Monroe Soccer Club  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    1:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 11/2  V Boys Cross Country  Weston  Away - Weston HS-WHS Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  1:15 PM, Return 6:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 11/2  V Girls Cross Country  Weston  Away - Weston HS-WHS Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  1:15 PM, Return 6:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 11/2  V Field Hockey  Immaculate  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    L 1-2     
    Mon., 11/2  Miscellaneous Events  Registrar - Voting set up  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk Auxiliary Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 11/3  V Boys Soccer  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Away - Notre Dame - Fairfield -Park Ave Field
    [Directions] 
    Postponed  3:00 PM, Return 6:45 PM; 1 Bus  Postponed 
    Tue., 11/3  V Girls Soccer  Newtown  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    T 1-1     
    Tue., 11/3  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Stratford  Away - Flood MS
    [Directions] 
    Masuk 89 Stratford 86  5:45 PM, Return 9:15 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 11/3  V Girls Volleyball  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Away - Notre Dame - Fairfield -Sister Marion Reilly Auditorium
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0  3:00 PM, Return 7:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 11/3  Miscellaneous Events  Registrar - Voting All Day  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk Auxiliary Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 11/3  Miscellaneous Events  Registrar - Voting All Day  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk Auxiliary Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 11/3  Miscellaneous Events  Color Guard  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 11/4  V Field Hockey  Weston  Away - Weston HS-WHS Lower Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Pending changes awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Date to 11/7, Time to 12:00 p.m., Facility to Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    Wed., 11/4  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Softball - CT Seahawks  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 11/4  Miscellaneous Events  Color Guard  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk Auxiliary Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/5  V Boys Soccer  Joel Barlow  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 11/6  V Boys Cross Country  SWC cross country championship qualifier  Away - TBA
     
    TBA  11:00 AM, Return 5:00 PM; 1 Bus  Masuk Boys Run at 1:30 pm 
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Time to 1:00 p.m.
    Fri., 11/6  V Football  Stratford  Away - Penders Field-Penders Field - Stratford
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  4:45 PM, Return 9:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 11/6  V Girls Cross Country  SWC cross country championship qualifier  Away - TBA
     
    5:00 a.m.  11:00 AM, Return 5:00 PM; 1 Bus  Masuk Girls Run at 1:00 pm 
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Time to 2:00 p.m.
    Fri., 11/6  V Girls Cross Country  Girls South Cross Country Championship Heat  Away - Bethel HS-DeSantis Field at Bethel High
     
    1:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 11/6  V Girls Cross Country  Boys South Cross Country Championship Heat  Away - Bethel HS-DeSantis Field at Bethel High
     
    1:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 11/6  V Girls Soccer  Immaculate  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 11/7  V Boys Cross Country  Bethel, Joel Barlow  Away - Bethel HS-DeSantis Field at Bethel High
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 11/7  JV Boys Soccer  Joel Barlow  Home - Bethel HS-MS soccer field
    [Directions] 
    10:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 11/7  JV Boys Soccer  Bethel  Away - Bethel HS-DeSantis Field at Bethel High
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 11/7  FR Boys Soccer  Pomperaug  Home - New Milford HS-North Turf Field - NMHS
    [Directions] 
    2:15 p.m.     
    Sat., 11/7  FR Boys Soccer  New Milford  Away - New Milford HS-Joe Wiser Stadium - NMHS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 11/7  V Girls Cross Country  Bethel, TBA  Away - Bethel HS-DeSantis Field at Bethel High
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.  11:00 AM, Return 3:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 11/7  V Field Hockey  Weston  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    W 5-0     
    Sat., 11/7  JV Field Hockey  Weston  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    1:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 11/7  FR Field Hockey  Brookfield  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    10:15 a.m.     
    Sat., 11/7  FR Field Hockey  Bethel  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 11/7  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Joel Barlow  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.    SWC Swimming and Diving Championship (Virtual, Includes Joel Barlow) 
    Sat., 11/7  V Girls Volleyball  Joel Barlow  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    W 3-1     
    Sat., 11/7  JV Girls Volleyball  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Away - Notre Dame - Fairfield -Sister Marion Reilly Auditorium
    [Directions] 
    1:15 p.m.     
    Sat., 11/7  FR Girls Volleyball  Stratford  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    10:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 11/7  FR Girls Volleyball  Newtown  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 11/7  Miscellaneous Events  Color Guard  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Sun., 11/8  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Soccer - Monroe Soccer Club  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    1:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 11/9  V Field Hockey  Joel Barlow  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    W 3-2     
    Mon., 11/9  V Girls Volleyball  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0    SWC Girls Volleyball Regional Quarterfinals 
    Tue., 11/10  V Boys Soccer  Stratford  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 11/10  V Girls Soccer  Brookfield  Away - Brookfield HS-BHS Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    L 2-0  4:45 PM, Return 8:30 PM; 1 Bus  SWC Girls Soccer Regional Quarterfinal 
    Tue., 11/10  Miscellaneous Events  Color Guard  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk Auxiliary Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 11/11  V Girls Swimming and Diving  SWC Diving Championship - South Region  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.    Warm Ups Begin at 2:15 pm 
    Wed., 11/11  V Girls Swimming and Diving  SWC Diving Championship - North Region  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.    Warm Ups Begin at 4:45 pm 
    Wed., 11/11  V Girls Volleyball  Weston  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0    SWC Girls Volleyball Regional Semifinal 
    Wed., 11/11  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Softball - CT Seahawks  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/12  V Boys Soccer  Weston  Away - Weston HS-WHS Lower Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 11/12  V Girls Soccer  New Fairfield  Away - New Fairfield High-Rebel Turf
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  2:45 PM, Return 7:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 11/12  Miscellaneous Events  Unified Sports - JH  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk Auxiliary Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/12  Miscellaneous Events  Color Guard  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk Auxiliary Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 11/13  V Girls Volleyball  Joel Barlow  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    L 3-1    SWC Girls Volleyball South Region Championship 
    Sat., 11/14  Miscellaneous Events  Color Guard  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Wed., 11/18  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Softball - CT Seahawks  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/19  Miscellaneous Events  Color Guard  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/14  Miscellaneous Events  Color Guard  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.    Small Group Work Out - 4 Students Maximum at One Time 
    Sat., 1/16  Miscellaneous Events  Color Guard  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.    Small Group Workouts - Maximum of 4 Students at One Time 
    Tue., 1/19  Miscellaneous Events  Color Guard  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk Auxiliary Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/21  Miscellaneous Events  Color Guard  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk Auxiliary Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/23  Miscellaneous Events  Color Guard  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    11:15 a.m.     
    Tue., 1/26  Miscellaneous Events  Color Guard (Practice Postponed)  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk Auxiliary Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.    Postponed 
    Thu., 1/28  Miscellaneous Events  Color Guard  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk Auxiliary Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/29  V Girls Ice Hockey  Trumbull-St. Joseph (Scrim.)  Away - Shelton - Sports Center of CT-Upper Rink
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled    Scrimmage 
    Sat., 1/30  V Boys Ice Hockey  Trumbull (Scrim.)  Away - Shelton - Sports Center of CT-Lower Rink
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 1/30  Miscellaneous Events  Color Guard  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    11:15 a.m.    out at 4:30 pm 
    Sun., 1/31  Miscellaneous Events  Color Guard  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk Auxiliary Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.    4:00 pm to 5:15 pm 
    Sun., 1/31  Miscellaneous Events  Color Guard  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.    5:15 pm - 8:00 pm 
    Tue., 2/2  V Girls Ice Hockey  Fairfield Ludlowe-Warde (Scrim.)  Away - Wonderland of Ice-New
    [Directions] 
    3:25 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/3  V Boys Ice Hockey  St. Joseph (Scrim.)  Away - Shelton - Sports Center of CT-Lower Rink
    [Directions] 
    2:45 p.m.    Scrimmage 
    Thu., 2/4  V Boys Basketball  Stratford (Scrim.)  Away - Stratford HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:15 p.m.  4:45 PM, Return 9:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 2/4  JV Boys Basketball  Stratford (Scrim.)  Away - Stratford HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:45 p.m.  4:45 PM, Return 9:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 2/4  FR Boys Basketball  Stratford (Scrim.)  Away - Stratford HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  3:00 PM, Return 6:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 2/4  V Girls Basketball  Stratford (Scrim.)  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.    Scrimmage - 4 Varsity Quarters and 2 JV Quarters 
    Thu., 2/4  JV Girls Basketball  Stratford (Scrim.)  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled    Scrimmage 
    Thu., 2/4  Miscellaneous Events  Color Guard  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk Auxiliary Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.    5:15 pm - 8:15 pm 
    Fri., 2/5  V Boys Ice Hockey  Watertown-Pomperaug (Scrim.)  Away - Shelton - Sports Center of CT-Upper Rink
    [Directions] 
    8:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/5  V Girls Ice Hockey  Trumbull-St. Joseph (Scrim.)  Away - Shelton - Sports Center of CT-Upper Rink
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/6  Miscellaneous Events  Color Guard  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.    1:00 pm - 5:00 pm 
    Sun., 2/7  Miscellaneous Events  Color Guard (Postponed)  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.    5:15 pm - 9:15 pm (Postponed) 
    Wed., 2/10  V Boys Ice Hockey  Milford Coop  Home - Shelton - Sports Center of CT-Upper Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 3-1     
    Wed., 2/10  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Barlow/Bethel  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    Barlow/Bethel 62 Masuk 97     
    Wed., 2/10  V Girls Basketball  Oxford  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.    Scrimmage 
    Thu., 2/11  V Boys Basketball  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Away - Notre Dame - Fairfield -Sister Marion Reilly Auditorium
    [Directions] 
    L 67-75  4:45 PM, Return 9:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 2/11  JV Boys Basketball  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Away - Notre Dame - Fairfield -Sister Marion Reilly Auditorium
    [Directions] 
    5:45 p.m.  4:45 PM, Return 9:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 2/11  FR Boys Basketball  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Away - Notre Dame - Fairfield -Sister Marion Reilly Auditorium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:45 PM, Return 5:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 2/11  Miscellaneous Events  Color Guard  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/12  V Girls Ice Hockey  Hamden-Wilbur Cross-Lyman Hall-O'BrienTech  Home - Shelton - Sports Center of CT-Upper Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 4-3     
    Sat., 2/13  V Boys Basketball  Pomperaug  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    W 73-51     
    Sat., 2/13  JV Boys Basketball  Pomperaug  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    11:45 a.m.     
    Sat., 2/13  FR Boys Basketball  Pomperaug  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 2/13  V Boys Ice Hockey  BBD  Away - Danbury Ice Arena-LIberty Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 3-2  6:15 PM, Return 10:15 PM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 2/13  V Girls Basketball  Immaculate  Away - Immaculate HS
    [Directions] 
    W 39-33  4:00 PM, Return 9:30 PM   
    Sat., 2/13  JV Girls Basketball  Immaculate  Away - Immaculate HS-Immaculate Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  4:00 PM, Return 9:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 2/13  FR Girls Basketball  Pomperaug  Away - Pomperaug HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.  9:00 AM, Return 12:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 2/13  Miscellaneous Events  Color Guard  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk Auxiliary Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/13  Miscellaneous Events  Color Guard  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.     
    Sun., 2/14  JV Girls Ice Hockey  West Haven-SHA  Away - West Haven HS-Bennett Rink
    [Directions] 
    1:30 p.m.     
    Sun., 2/14  Miscellaneous Events  Color Guard  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/15  V Girls Basketball  Joel Barlow  Away - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 41-29  10:45 AM, Return 3:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 2/15  JV Girls Basketball  Joel Barlow  Away - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.  10:45 AM, Return 3:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 2/15  FR Girls Basketball  Joel Barlow  Away - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.  8:45 AM, Return 12:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 2/16  V Boys Basketball  Joel Barlow  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    W 63-42     
    Tue., 2/16  JV Boys Basketball  Joel Barlow  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/16  FR Boys Basketball  Joel Barlow  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/16  V Boys Swimming and Diving  New Milford  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    New Milford 74 Masuk 99     
    Wed., 2/17  V Boys Basketball  Weston  Away - Weston HS-Gym (New)
    [Directions] 
    W 66-56  4:30 PM, Return 9:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 2/17  JV Boys Basketball  Weston  Away - Weston HS-Gym (New)
    [Directions] 
    5:45 p.m.  4:30 PM, Return 9:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 2/17  FR Boys Basketball  Weston  Away - Weston HS-Gym (New)
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:30 PM, Return 5:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 2/17  V Girls Basketball  Weston  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    L 38-29     
    Wed., 2/17  JV Girls Basketball  Weston  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    5:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/17  FR Girls Basketball  Weston  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/17  V Girls Ice Hockey  Hand-Coginchaug-Valley-Old Lyme  Home - Shelton - Sports Center of CT-Upper Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 3-0     
    Thu., 2/18  Miscellaneous Events  Color Guard (Practice Postponed)  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk Auxiliary Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.    Postponed 
    Fri., 2/19  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Bunnell/Stratford  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    Bunnell/Stratford 36 Masuk 123    Virtual Meet 
    Pending changes awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Date to 2/20, Time to 9:00 a.m.
    Fri., 2/19  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Bunnell/Stratford  Away - Bunnell HS-Flood M.S. Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Time to 3:15 p.m.
    Sat., 2/20  FR Boys Basketball  Bethel  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    10:15 a.m.     
    Sat., 2/20  V Boys Ice Hockey  Watertown-Pomperaug  Away - Shelton - Sports Center of CT-Upper Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 6-3    No Bus 
    Sat., 2/20  V Girls Basketball  Bethel  Away - Bethel HS-BHS gym
    [Directions] 
    L 34-27  9:45 AM, Return 2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 2/20  JV Girls Basketball  Bethel  Away - Bethel HS-BHS gym
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.  9:45 AM, Return 2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 2/20  Miscellaneous Events  Color Guard  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    11:45 a.m.     
    Sun., 2/21  V Girls Ice Hockey  Amity-N.Haven-Cheshire  Home - Shelton - Sports Center of CT-Lower Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 4-1     
    Sun., 2/21  Miscellaneous Events  Color Guard  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.    12:00 to 3:15 pm 
    Mon., 2/22  JV Girls Ice Hockey  Trumbull-St. Joseph  Away - Shelton - Sports Center of CT-Upper Rink
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Time to 4:00 p.m.
    Tue., 2/23  FR Boys Basketball  Newtown  Away - Newtown HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  4:30 PM, Return 8:15 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 2/23  V Girls Basketball  Newtown  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    L 54-24     
    Tue., 2/23  JV Girls Basketball  Newtown  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/23  FR Girls Basketball  Newtown  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 2/24  V Boys Ice Hockey  BBD  Home - Shelton - Sports Center of CT-Upper Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 6-2     
    Wed., 2/24  V Girls Ice Hockey  Hamden-Wilbur Cross-Lyman Hall-O'BrienTech  Away - Hamden-Lou Astorino Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 5-1  2:00 PM, Return 6:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 2/25  V Girls Basketball  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    W 36-33     
    Thu., 2/25  JV Girls Basketball  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 2/25  Miscellaneous Events  Color Guard  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk Auxiliary Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/26  V Boys Basketball  New Milford  Away - New Milford HS-Main Gym - NMHS
    [Directions] 
    TBA  4:15 PM, Return 9:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 2/26  JV Boys Basketball  New Milford  Away - New Milford HS-Main Gym - NMHS
    [Directions] 
    Postponed  4:15 PM, Return 9:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 2/26  FR Boys Basketball  New Milford  Away - New Milford HS-Main Gym - NMHS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:15 PM, Return 6:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 2/26  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Pomperaug  Away - Pomperaug HS-PHS Pool
    [Directions] 
    Pomperaug 99 Masuk 69  5:00 PM, Return 9:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 2/26  V Girls Basketball  New Milford  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    W 47-42     
    Fri., 2/26  JV Girls Basketball  New Milford  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/26  V Girls Ice Hockey  West Haven-SHA  Home - Shelton - Sports Center of CT-Upper Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 5-2     
    Sat., 2/27  V Boys Ice Hockey  Staples  Away - Milford Ice Pavillion-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 6-0  5:40 PM, Return 9:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 2/27  FR Girls Basketball  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 2/27  Miscellaneous Events  Color Guard  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sun., 2/28  Miscellaneous Events  Color Guard  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk Auxiliary Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Sun., 2/28  Miscellaneous Events  Color Guard  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 3/1  V Boys Basketball  Bunnell  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 3/1  JV Boys Basketball  Bunnell  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 3/1  FR Boys Basketball  Bunnell  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 3/1  V Girls Basketball  Bunnell  Away - Bunnell HS-Bunnell Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 34-33  3:30 PM, Return 8:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 3/1  JV Girls Basketball  Bunnell  Away - Bunnell HS-Bunnell Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  3:30 PM, Return 8:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 3/1  V Girls Ice Hockey  Law-ND Fairfield-Foran-Weston-Pomperaug  Away - Milford Ice Pavillion-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 3-0  TBA   
    Tue., 3/2  V Boys Indoor Track  Brookfield  Away - Brookfield HS-Bethel Indoor Track
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  3:20 PM, Return 6:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 3/2  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Weston  Away - Weston HS-Weston MS Pool
    [Directions] 
    Masuk 91 Weston 68  2:10 PM, Return 7:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 3/2  V Girls Indoor Track  Brookfield  Away - Brookfield HS-Bethel Indoor Track
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  3:20 PM, Return 7:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 3/2  Miscellaneous Events  Unified Sports - Practice  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk Auxiliary Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    1:50 p.m.    Practice 1:50 to 2:50 pm Splitting Gym with Dance Team 
    Wed., 3/3  V Boys Ice Hockey  New Milford  Home - Shelton - Sports Center of CT-Upper Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 3-2 OT     
    Thu., 3/4  FR Girls Basketball  New Fairfield  Away - New Fairfield High-HS Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 PM, Return 6:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 3/4  Miscellaneous Events  Color Guard  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk Auxiliary Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 3/5  V Boys Basketball  New Fairfield  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    L 78-58     
    Fri., 3/5  JV Boys Basketball  New Fairfield  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    5:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 3/5  FR Boys Basketball  New Fairfield  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 3/5  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Newtown  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    Newtown 85 Masuk 90     
    Fri., 3/5  V Girls Ice Hockey  Guilford  Home - Shelton - Sports Center of CT-Upper Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 8-0     
    Fri., 3/5  JV Girls Ice Hockey  Fairfield Ludlowe-Warde  Away - Wonderland of Ice-New
    [Directions] 
    8:15 p.m.     
    Sat., 3/6  V Boys Basketball  Immaculate  Away - Immaculate HS-Immaculate Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 52-38  12:15 PM, Return 6:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 3/6  JV Boys Basketball  Immaculate  Away - Immaculate HS-Immaculate Gym
    [Directions] 
    1:45 p.m.  12:15 PM, Return 6:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 3/6  FR Boys Basketball  Immaculate  Away - Immaculate HS-Immaculate Gym
    [Directions] 
    11:45 a.m.  10:30 AM, Return 2:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 3/6  V Boys Ice Hockey  Newtown/New Fairfield  Away - Danbury Ice Arena-Colonial Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 3-2  4:45 PM, Return 9:15 PM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 3/6  V Girls Basketball  Pomperaug  Away - Pomperaug HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 69-51  10:45 AM, Return 3:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 3/6  JV Girls Basketball  Pomperaug  Away - Pomperaug HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    11:45 a.m.  10:45 AM, Return 1:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 3/6  FR Girls Basketball  Immaculate  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    11:45 a.m.     
    Sat., 3/6  Miscellaneous Events  Color Guard  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    1:45 p.m.     
    Sun., 3/7  Miscellaneous Events  Color Guard  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 3/8  V Boys Basketball  Bethel  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    W 86-85     
    Mon., 3/8  JV Boys Basketball  Bethel  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 3/8  V Boys Ice Hockey  JBWA  Away - Danbury Ice Arena-Patriot Rink
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.  3:15 PM, Return 7:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 3/8  V Girls Basketball  New Fairfield  Away - New Fairfield High-HS Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 46-20  4:15 PM, Return 9:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 3/8  JV Girls Basketball  New Fairfield  Away - New Fairfield High-HS Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:45 p.m.  4:15 PM, Return 9:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 3/8  FR Girls Basketball  New Fairfield  Away - New Fairfield High-HS Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:15 PM, Return 6:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 3/9  V Boys Basketball  Brookfield  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    W 86-73     
    Tue., 3/9  JV Boys Basketball  Brookfield  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    5:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 3/9  FR Boys Basketball  Brookfield  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 3/9  V Girls Basketball  Brookfield  Away - Brookfield HS-BHS Big Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 48-28  2:45 PM, Return 8:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 3/9  JV Girls Basketball  Brookfield  Away - Brookfield HS-BHS Big Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:45 PM, Return 8:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 3/9  Miscellaneous Events  Unified Sports - Practice  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    1:50 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/10  FR Girls Basketball  Brookfield  Away - Brookfield HS-BHS Big Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:50 PM, Return 6:15 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 3/11  V Boys Basketball  Newtown  Away - Newtown HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 71-63  3:30 PM, Return 8:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 3/11  JV Boys Basketball  Newtown  Away - Newtown HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  3:30 PM, Return 8:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 3/11  JV Girls Ice Hockey  Trumbull-St. Joseph  Away - Shelton - Sports Center of CT-Upper Rink
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/11  Miscellaneous Events  Color Guard  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk Auxiliary Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 3/12  V Boys Basketball  Kolbe Cathedral  Away - Kolbe Cathedral HS-Cardinal Shehan Center
    [Directions] 
    L 78-54  4:15 PM, Return 9:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 3/12  JV Boys Basketball  Kolbe Cathedral  Away - Kolbe Cathedral HS-Cardinal Shehan Center
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  4:15 PM, Return 9:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 3/12  V Girls Basketball  Kolbe Cathedral  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    L 63-29     
    Fri., 3/12  JV Girls Basketball  Kolbe Cathedral  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 3/12  V Girls Ice Hockey  Law-ND Fairfield-Foran-Weston-Pomperaug  Home - Shelton - Sports Center of CT-Upper Rink
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 3/12  V Girls Ice Hockey  Hamden-Wilbur Cross-Lyman Hall-O'BrienTech  Home - Shelton - Sports Center of CT-Upper Rink
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 3/13  V Boys Ice Hockey  JBWA  Away - Danbury Ice Arena-Patriot Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 6-5  6:15 PM, Return 10:15 PM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 3/13  V Boys Indoor Track  Pomperaug  Away - Pomperaug HS-Bethel Indoor Track
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  3:15 PM, Return 7:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 3/13  V Girls Indoor Track  Pomperaug  Away - Pomperaug HS-Bethel Indoor Track
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  3:15 PM, Return 7:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 3/13  Miscellaneous Events  Color Guard  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sun., 3/14  JV Girls Ice Hockey  Fairfield Ludlowe-Warde  Home - Shelton - Sports Center of CT-Lower Rink
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Sun., 3/14  Miscellaneous Events  Color Guard  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 3/15  V Boys Basketball  Bethel  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    W 55-49    SWC Boys Basketball Tournament - 1st Round 
    Mon., 3/15  V Boys Ice Hockey  McMahon-Norwalk  Away - Sono Ice House-Main Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 3-2 OT  6:45 PM, Return 10:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 3/15  V Girls Ice Hockey  West Haven-SHA  Away - West Haven HS-Bennett Rink
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 3/16  V Boys Swimming and Diving  New Fairfield  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    New Fairfield 67 Masuk 96     
    Tue., 3/16  V Girls Basketball  Immaculate  Away - Immaculate HS-Immaculate Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 37-31  4:30 PM, Return 8:30 PM; 1 Bus  SWC Girls Basketball - 1st Round 
    Tue., 3/16  V Girls Ice Hockey  Amity-N.Haven-Cheshire  Away - Hamden-Lou Astorino Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  12:00 PM   
    Tue., 3/16  Miscellaneous Events  Unified Sports - Practice  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    1:50 p.m.    1:50-2:50 pm 
    Wed., 3/17  V Boys Ice Hockey  Newtown/New Fairfield  Home - Shelton - Sports Center of CT-Lower Rink
    [Directions] 
    T 2-2     
    Wed., 3/17  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Brookfield  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    Brookfield 86 Masuk 94     
    Wed., 3/17  V Girls Ice Hockey  Guilford  Away - Shelton - Sports Center of CT-Upper Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 2-8     
    Thu., 3/18  V Boys Basketball  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Away - Notre Dame - Fairfield -Sister Marion Reilly Auditorium
    [Directions] 
    L 50-70  4:45 PM, Return 8:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 3/18  V Boys Ice Hockey  JBWA  Away - Danbury Ice Arena-Patriot Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 6-0  6:15 PM, Return 10:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 3/18  V Boys Indoor Track  Joel Barlow  Home - Bethel HS-Bethel Track and Field Center
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  5:15 PM, Return 9:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 3/18  V Girls Indoor Track  Joel Barlow  Home - Bethel HS-Bethel Track and Field Center
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  5:15 PM, Return 9:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 3/18  Miscellaneous Events  Color Guard  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk Auxiliary Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.    5:15-8:15 pm - May Move to Main Gym if Available 
    Fri., 3/19  JV Girls Ice Hockey  West Haven-SHA  Home - Shelton - Sports Center of CT-Upper Rink
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 3/20  V Boys Ice Hockey  New Milford  Home - Shelton - Sports Center of CT-Upper Rink
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled    SWC/SCC Boys Ice Hockey Tournament 
    Sat., 3/20  Miscellaneous Events  Color Guard  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    1:45 p.m.    1:45-7:00 pm 
    Sun., 3/21  Miscellaneous Events  Color Guard  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 3/23  V Girls Ice Hockey  West Haven-SHA  Away - West Haven HS-Bennett Rink
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 3/23  Miscellaneous Events  Unified Sports - Practice  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    1:50 p.m.    1:50-2:50 pm 
    Tue., 3/23  Miscellaneous Events  Senior Night - Football  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/24  V Boys Ice Hockey  BBD  Away - Danbury Ice Arena-Patriot Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 3-5     
    Thu., 3/25  Miscellaneous Events  Color Guard  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.    5:15-8:15 pm 
    Fri., 3/26  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Pomperaug  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.    Warm Ups at 3:30 pm 
    Sat., 3/27  Miscellaneous Events  Color Guard  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    12:30 p.m.     
    Sun., 3/28  Miscellaneous Events  Color Guard  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    6:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/1  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball/Softball - MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.    4:30 pm to Dusk 
    Thu., 4/1  Miscellaneous Events  Color Guard  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk Auxiliary Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.    If Spring Teams are not inside due to weather, practice will move to Main Gym. 
    Thu., 4/1  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball/Softball - MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/2  Miscellaneous Events  Holiday - No School  Home - Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 a.m.     
    Fri., 4/2  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball/Softball - MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.    4:30 pm to Dusk 
    Fri., 4/2  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball/Softball - MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/3  V Baseball  St. Joseph (Scrim.)  Away - St. Joseph HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.  8:45 AM, Return 12:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 4/3  V Softball  Fairfield Ludlowe (Scrim.)  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled    Scrimmage 
    Sat., 4/3  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball/Softball - MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.    9:00 am to 6:00 pm 
    Sat., 4/3  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball/Softball - MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/3  Miscellaneous Events  Color Guard  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    1:15 p.m.    1:15-5:15 pm 
    Sat., 4/3  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Soccer - MSC  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.    3-8 pm (Dark) 
    Mon., 4/5  V Baseball  Seymour (Scrim.)  Home - Masuk HS-John Giampaolo Baseball Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.    Scrimmage 
    Mon., 4/5  V Softball  Cheshire (Scrim.)  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled    Scrimmage 
    Mon., 4/5  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball/Softball - MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.    4:30 pm to Dusk 
    Mon., 4/5  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball/Softball - MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.    6:30 pm to Dark 
    Tue., 4/6  V Boys Lacrosse  Trumbull (Scrim.)  Away - Trumbull HS-McDougall Stadium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  4:30 PM, Return 7:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 4/6  V Boys Tennis  Shelton (Scrim.)  Home - Wolfe Park-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.    Scrimmage 
    Tue., 4/6  V Boys Volleyball  Ridgefield (Scrim.)  Away - Ridgefield HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  2:30 PM, Return 7:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 4/6  JV Boys Volleyball  Ridgefield (Scrim.)  Away - Ridgefield HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 PM, Return 7:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 4/6  V Girls Tennis  Shelton (Scrim.)  Away - Shelton HS-High School - Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    W 4-3  2:15 PM, Return 5:30 PM; 1 Bus  Scrimmage 
    Tue., 4/6  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball/Softball - MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.    4:30 pm to Dark 
    Tue., 4/6  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball/Softball - MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.    4:30 pm to Dusk 
    Tue., 4/6  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball/Softball - MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.    6:00 pm to Dark 
    Wed., 4/7  V Softball  St. Joseph (Scrim.)  Away - St. Joseph HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:45 PM, Return 6:30 PM; 1 Bus  Scrimmage 
    Wed., 4/7  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball/Softball - MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.    4:30 pm to Dark 
    Wed., 4/7  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball/Softball - MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.    4:30 pm to Dusk 
    Wed., 4/7  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball/Softball - MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.    5:00 pm to Dark 
    Thu., 4/8  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball/Softball - MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.    4:30 pm to Dark 
    Thu., 4/8  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball/Softball - MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.    4:30 pm to Dusk 
    Thu., 4/8  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball/Softball - MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.    6:00 pm to Dark 
    Fri., 4/9  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball/Softball - MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.    4:30 pm to Dark 
    Fri., 4/9  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball/Softball - MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.    4:30 pm to Dusk 
    Fri., 4/9  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball/Softball - MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.    6:00 pm to Dark 
    Sat., 4/10  V Baseball  Bethel  Home - Masuk HS-John Giampaolo Baseball Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    W 10-0     
    Sat., 4/10  JV Baseball  Bethel  Away - Bethel HS-Hunt Field at Bethel HS
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.  8:30 AM, Return 12:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 4/10  V Boys Lacrosse  Weston  Away - Weston HS-WHS Lower Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    L 8-6  12:30 PM, Return 4:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 4/10  JV Boys Lacrosse  Weston  Away - Weston HS-WHS Lower Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 4/10  V Boys Tennis  New Milford  Home - Wolfe Park-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    W 5-0     
    Sat., 4/10  V Girls Lacrosse  Weston  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    W 11-8     
    Sat., 4/10  V Softball  Joel Barlow  Away - Joel Barlow High-Field E (Softball)
    [Directions] 
    W 14-1  11:30 AM, Return 3:30 PM; 1 Bus  Non League 
    Sat., 4/10  V Girls Tennis  New Milford  Away - New Milford HS-Tennis Courts - NMHS
    [Directions] 
    W 7-0  9:30 AM, Return 1:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 4/10  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball/Softball - MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.    9:00 am to 6:00 pm 
    Sat., 4/10  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball/Softball - MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.    1:00 pm to Dark 
    Sat., 4/10  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Soccer - MSC  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.    4:30pm - Dark 
    Sun., 4/11  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Soccer - MSC  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.    10:00am - 4:30pm 
    Sun., 4/11  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball/Softball - MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.    9:00 am to 1:00 pm 
    Sun., 4/11  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball/Softball - MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.    9:00 am to 6:00 pm 
    Mon., 4/12  V Baseball  New Milford  Away - New Milford HS-Baseball Varsity Field - NMHS
    [Directions] 
    W 8-6  2:15 PM, Return 7:15 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 4/12  FR Baseball  New Fairfield  Home - Masuk HS-John Giampaolo Baseball Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 4/12  V Boys Golf  Stratford  Away - Mill River Country Club
    [Directions] 
    164  2:00 PM, Return 6:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 4/12  V Boys Volleyball  Joel Barlow  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    L 3-0     
    Mon., 4/12  JV Boys Volleyball  Joel Barlow  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    L 0-2     
    Mon., 4/12  V Girls Golf  Weston  Away - Weston HS-Aspetuck Country Club
    [Directions] 
    Masuk 237 Weston 298  11:45 AM, Return 4:00 PM; 1 Bus  Non League 
    Mon., 4/12  Miscellaneous Events  Voting - Special Election  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk Auxiliary Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.    Aux Gym Closed from 3 pm to midnight 
    Mon., 4/12  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball/Softball - MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.    4:30 pm to Dusk 
    Mon., 4/12  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball/Softball - MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.    5:00 pm to Dark 
    Tue., 4/13  JV Baseball  New Milford  Home - Masuk HS-John Giampaolo Baseball Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/13  V Girls Golf  Joel Barlow  Away - Redding Country Club
    [Directions] 
    Masuk 252 Joel Barlow 267  2:00 PM, Return 6:30 PM; 1 Bus  Non League 
    Tue., 4/13  V Girls Tennis  Newtown  Home - Wolfe Park-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    W 4-3     
    Tue., 4/13  Miscellaneous Events  Voting - Special Election  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk Auxiliary Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 a.m.    Aux Gym Closed from 5:15 A.M. to midnight 
    Tue., 4/13  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball/Softball - MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.    4:30 pm to Dusk 
    Tue., 4/13  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball/Softball - MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.    6:00 pm to Dark 
    Wed., 4/14  V Baseball  Newtown  Home - Masuk HS-John Giampaolo Baseball Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    W 14-2     
    Wed., 4/14  FR Baseball  Pomperaug  Away - Pomperaug HS-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  2:45 PM, Return 6:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 4/14  V Boys Tennis  Stratford  Away - Flood MS-Flood MS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    W 6-1
    [Detailed Results] 
    2:30 PM, Return 6:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 4/14  V Boys Volleyball  Xavier  Away - Xavier HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 3-1  2:15 PM, Return 7:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 4/14  JV Boys Volleyball  Xavier  Away - Xavier HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 2-0  2:15 PM, Return 7:05 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 4/14  V Girls Golf  Stratford  Home - Whitney Farms Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    Masuk 223 Stratford 301    Non League 
    Wed., 4/14  V Softball  Newtown  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    W 5-0     
    Wed., 4/14  V Girls Tennis  Stratford  Home - Wolfe Park-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    W 7-0     
    Wed., 4/14  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball/Softball - MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.    4:30 pm to Dusk 
    Wed., 4/14  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball/Softball - MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.    6:30 pm to Dark 
    Thu., 4/15  JV Baseball  Newtown  Away - Newtown HS-Nighthawk Ball Park
    [Directions] 
    Postponed  3:00 PM, Return 6:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 4/15  V Boys Lacrosse  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    W 12-1     
    Thu., 4/15  V Girls Lacrosse  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Away - Notre Dame - Fairfield -Park Ave Field
    [Directions] 
    W 20-2  11:30 AM, Return 4:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 4/15  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball/Softball - MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.    4:30 pm to Dusk 
    Thu., 4/15  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball/Softball - MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.    6:00 pm to Dark 
    Fri., 4/16  V Boys Tennis  Newtown  Away - Newtown HS-NHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    W 5-2  2:45 PM, Return 6:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 4/16  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball/Softball - MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.    4:30 pm to Dusk 
    Fri., 4/16  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball/Softball - MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.    5:00 pm to Dark 
    Sat., 4/17  V Baseball  Kolbe Cathedral  Home - Masuk HS-John Giampaolo Baseball Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    W 11-1    Non League 
    Sat., 4/17  V Boys Lacrosse  Bethel  Away - Bethel HS-DeSantis Field at Bethel High
    [Directions] 
    W 16-9  9:30 AM, Return 2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 4/17  V Girls Lacrosse  Bethel  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    W 20-6     
    Sat., 4/17  V Softball  New Milford  Away - New Milford HS-Softball Varsity Field - NMHS
    [Directions] 
    W 8-1  1:15 PM, Return 6:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 4/17  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball/Softball - MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.    9:00 am to 6:00 pm 
    Sat., 4/17  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball/Softball - MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.    1:00pm to Dark 
    Sat., 4/17  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Soccer - MSC  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.    3:30 pm to Dark 
    Sun., 4/18  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Lacrosse - MLA  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    8:45 a.m.    8:45 am - 12:00 pm 
    Sun., 4/18  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball/Softball - MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.    9:00 am - 2:00 pm 
    Sun., 4/18  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball/Softball - MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.    9:00 am to 6:00 pm 
    Sun., 4/18  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Soccer - MSC  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    12:30 p.m.    12:30 pm - 4:30 pm 
    Mon., 4/19  V Baseball  Kolbe Cathedral  Home - Masuk HS-John Giampaolo Baseball Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    W 15-1     
    Mon., 4/19  FR Baseball  Bethel  Away - Bethel MS-Hunt Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:45 PM, Return 7:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 4/19  V Boys Golf  New Fairfield/Abbott  Away - Club River Oaks
    [Directions] 
    167-192  1:30 PM, Return 7:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 4/19  V Boys Outdoor Track  New Fairfield  Home - Masuk HS-Edmund Butler Track @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    51-98     
    Mon., 4/19  V Boys Tennis  Bunnell  Away - Bunnell HS-Bunnell Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    W 7-0  2:45 PM, Return 6:15 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 4/19  V Girls Golf  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Home - Whitney Farms Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    Masuk 218 ND 250    Non League 
    Mon., 4/19  V Girls Outdoor Track  New Fairfield  Home - Masuk HS-Edmund Butler Track @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    Lost, 85-65     
    Mon., 4/19  V Softball  Kolbe Cathedral  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    W 13-1     
    Mon., 4/19  V Girls Tennis  Bunnell  Home - Wolfe Park-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    W 7-0     
    Mon., 4/19  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball/Softball - MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.    4:30 pm to Dusk 
    Mon., 4/19  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball/Softball - MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.    6:30 pm to Dark 
    Tue., 4/20  V Boys Golf  Newtown  Home - Whitney Farms Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    172     
    Tue., 4/20  V Boys Volleyball  Cheshire  Away - Cheshire HS-Gym West
    [Directions] 
    W 3-2  3:30 PM, Return 8:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 4/20  JV Boys Volleyball  Cheshire  Away - Cheshire HS-Gym West
    [Directions] 
    L 0-2  3:30 PM, Return 8:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 4/20  V Girls Lacrosse  New Milford  Away - New Milford HS-Joe Wiser Stadium - NMHS
    [Directions] 
    W 22-6  3:15 PM, Return 8:15 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 4/20  Miscellaneous Events  Unified Sports - Practice  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.    Volleyball 
    Tue., 4/20  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball/Softball - MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.    4:30 pm to Dusk 
    Tue., 4/20  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball/Softball - MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.    6:00 pm to Dark 
    Wed., 4/21  FR Baseball  Joel Barlow  Away - Joel Barlow HS-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    Postponed  2:45 PM, Return 6:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 4/21  V Boys Volleyball  Pomperaug  Away - Pomperaug HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0  3:00 PM, Return 7:15 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 4/21  JV Boys Volleyball  Pomperaug  Away - Pomperaug HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 0-2  3:00 PM, Return 7:15 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 4/21  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball/Softball - MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.    4:30 pm to Dusk 
    Wed., 4/21  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball/Softball - MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.    5:00 pm to Dark 
    Thu., 4/22  V Baseball  Immaculate  Home - Masuk HS-John Giampaolo Baseball Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    W 15-5  2:30 PM, Return 7:15 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 4/22  JV Baseball  Immaculate  Home - Wolfe Park-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/22  V Boys Outdoor Track  Bunnell  Home - Masuk HS-Edmund Butler Track @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    98-52     
    Thu., 4/22  V Boys Tennis  Immaculate  Home - Wolfe Park-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    W 6-1     
    Thu., 4/22  V Girls Lacrosse  Pomperaug  Away - Pomperaug HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    W 15-6  4:30 PM, Return 9:15 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 4/22  V Girls Outdoor Track  Bunnell  Home - Masuk HS-Edmund Butler Track @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/22  V Softball  Immaculate  Away - Immaculate HS-Softball
    [Directions] 
    W 14-1  2:30 PM, Return 7:15 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 4/22  V Girls Tennis  Immaculate  Away - Immaculate HS-Rogers Park, Danbury
    [Directions] 
    W 5-2  2:30 PM, Return 6:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 4/22  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball/Softball - MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.    4:30 pm to Dusk 
    Thu., 4/22  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball/Softball - MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.    6:00pm to Dark 
    Fri., 4/23  V Baseball  New Fairfield  Away - New Fairfield HS-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    W 9-0  2:30 PM, Return 7:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 4/23  V Boys Lacrosse  Pomperaug  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    W 11-8     
    Fri., 4/23  JV Boys Lacrosse  Pomperaug  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 4/23  V Boys Volleyball  Oxford  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Fri., 4/23  JV Boys Volleyball  Oxford  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    L 1-2     
    Fri., 4/23  V Softball  New Fairfield  Away - New Fairfield HS-Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    W 26-0  2:30 PM, Return 7:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 4/23  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball/Softball - MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.    4:30 pm to Dusk 
    Fri., 4/23  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball/Softball - MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.    5:00 pm to Dark 
    Sat., 4/24  JV Baseball  New Fairfield  Home - Masuk HS-John Giampaolo Baseball Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 4/24  V Boys Lacrosse  Bethel  Away - Bethel HS-DeSantis Field at Bethel High
    [Directions] 
    W 14-5  9:45 AM, Return 1:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 4/24  V Boys Volleyball  Norwich Free Academy  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Sat., 4/24  JV Boys Volleyball  Norwich Free Academy  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    L 1-2     
    Sat., 4/24  V Girls Lacrosse  Bethel  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    W 20-4     
    Sat., 4/24  JV Softball  New Fairfield  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 4/24  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball/Softball - MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.    9:00 am to 6:00 pm 
    Sat., 4/24  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball/Softball - MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.    1:00 pm to Dark 
    Sat., 4/24  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Soccer - MSC  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.    3:15 pm too Dark 
    Sun., 4/25  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Lacrosse - MLA  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    8:45 a.m.    8:45 am - 12:00 pm 
    Sun., 4/25  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball/Softball - MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.    9:00 am to 1:00 pm 
    Sun., 4/25  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball/Softball - MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.    9:00 am to 6:00 pm 
    Sun., 4/25  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Soccer - MSC  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    12:30 p.m.    12:30 pm - 4:30 pm 
    Mon., 4/26  V Baseball  New Milford  Home - Masuk HS-John Giampaolo Baseball Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    L 6-4     
    Mon., 4/26  FR Baseball  Newtown  Home - Wolfe Park-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/26  V Boys Golf  Joel Barlow  Away - Redding Country Club
    [Directions] 
    174-207  1:30 PM, Return 6:30 PM; 1 Bus  Non League 
    Mon., 4/26  V Boys Outdoor Track  Newtown  Away - Newtown HS-Blue and Gold Stadium
    [Directions] 
    63-86  2:30 PM, Return 7:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 4/26  V Boys Tennis  Brookfield  Home - Wolfe Park-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    W 6-1     
    Mon., 4/26  V Boys Volleyball  Newtown  Away - Newtown HS-Newtown High School Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 3-0  2:45 PM, Return 7:15 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 4/26  JV Boys Volleyball  Newtown  Away - Newtown HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 2-1  2:45 PM, Return 7:15 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 4/26  V Girls Golf  Newtown  Away - Newtown Country Club
    [Directions] 
    Masuk 221 Newtown 207  1:30 PM, Return 6:30 PM; 1 Bus  Non League 
    Mon., 4/26  V Girls Outdoor Track  Newtown  Away - Newtown HS-Blue and Gold Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 PM, Return 7:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 4/26  V Softball  New Milford  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    W 15-0     
    Mon., 4/26  V Girls Tennis  Brookfield  Away - Brookfield HS-BHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    L 5-2  2:45 PM, Return 5:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 4/26  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball/Softball - MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.    4:30 pm to Dusk 
    Mon., 4/26  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball/Softball - MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.    6:30 pm to Dark 
    Tue., 4/27  JV Baseball  New Milford  Away - New Milford HS-Baseball Sub Varsity Field - NMHS
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  2:45 PM, Return 7:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 4/27  V Boys Golf  Weston  Home - Whitney Farms Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    169-185     
    Tue., 4/27  JV Boys Lacrosse  Stratford  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 4/27  V Girls Lacrosse  Stratford  Away - Penders Field-Penders Field - Stratford
    [Directions] 
    W 19-6  4:45 PM, Return 8:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 4/27  Miscellaneous Events  Unified Sports - Volleyball Practice  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.    Volleyball Practice 
    Tue., 4/27  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball/Softball - MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.    4:30 pm to Dusk 
    Tue., 4/27  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball/Softball - MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.    6:00 pm to Dark 
    Tue., 4/27  Miscellaneous Events  Dance Team - Senior Night  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.    Senior Night 
    Wed., 4/28  V Baseball  Joel Barlow  Home - Masuk HS-John Giampaolo Baseball Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    L 11-8     
    Wed., 4/28  FR Baseball  New Milford  Away - New Milford HS-Baseball Sub Varsity Field - NMHS
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  2:45 PM, Return 7:15 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 4/28  V Boys Golf  Bethel  Away - Bethel HS-Connecticut Country Club
    [Directions] 
    171-205  2:00 PM, Return 6:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 4/28  V Boys Tennis  Stratford  Away - Flood MS-Flood MS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    W 7-0  2:45 PM, Return 6:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 4/28  V Boys Volleyball  Kolbe Cathedral  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Wed., 4/28  JV Boys Volleyball  Kolbe Cathedral  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    L 0-2     
    Wed., 4/28  V Girls Tennis  Stratford  Home - Wolfe Park-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    W 7-0     
    Wed., 4/28  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball/Softball - MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.    4:30 pm to Dusk 
    Wed., 4/28  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball/Softball - MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.    6:30 pm to Dark 
    Thu., 4/29  JV Baseball  Bunnell  Away - Bunnell HS-Bunnell Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    Postponed  3:00 PM, Return 6:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 4/29  V Boys Golf  Brookfield  Away - Sunset Hill Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    158-172  1:15 PM, Return 5:35 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 4/29  V Boys Lacrosse  Immaculate  Away - Immaculate HS-Mustang Valley
    [Directions] 
    W 16-3  2:15 PM, Return 6:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 4/29  V Boys Outdoor Track  New Milford  Home - Masuk HS-Edmund Butler Track @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 4/29  V Girls Outdoor Track  New Milford  Home - Masuk HS-Edmund Butler Track @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 4/29  V Softball  Kolbe Cathedral  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    W 17-1     
    Thu., 4/29  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball/Softball - MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.    4:30 pm to Dusk 
    Thu., 4/29  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball/Softball - MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.    6:00 pm to Dark 
    Fri., 4/30  V Baseball  Weston  Away - Weston HS-Revson #1 (Varsity)
    [Directions] 
    W 18-6  2:30 PM, Return 6:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 4/30  JV Baseball  Weston  Home - Masuk HS-John Giampaolo Baseball Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/30  V Boys Tennis  Newtown  Home - Wolfe Park-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    L 4-3     
    Fri., 4/30  V Boys Volleyball  Daniel Hand  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    L 3-1     
    Fri., 4/30  JV Boys Volleyball  Daniel Hand  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    W 2-1     
    Fri., 4/30  V Girls Lacrosse  Immaculate  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    W 19-2     
    Fri., 4/30  V Softball  Weston  Away - Weston HS-Softball - North House Field (Hurlbutt El. School)
    [Directions] 
    W 29-0  2:30 PM, Return 6:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 4/30  V Girls Tennis  Newtown  Away - Newtown HS-NHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    L 5-2  3:00 PM, Return 6:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 4/30  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball/Softball - MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.    4:30 pm to Dusk 
    Fri., 4/30  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball/Softball - MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.    5:00 pm to Dark 
    Sat., 5/1  V Boys Lacrosse  Newtown  Away - Newtown HS-Blue and Gold Stadium
    [Directions] 
    L 6-2  12:45 PM, Return 4:15 PM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 5/1  V Boys Tennis  Pomperaug  Home - Wolfe Park-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    W 6-1     
    Sat., 5/1  V Girls Lacrosse  Newtown  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    L 8-10     
    Sat., 5/1  JV Softball  Weston  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 5/1  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball/Softball - MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.    9:00 am to 6:00 pm 
    Sat., 5/1  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball/Softball - MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.    1:00 pm to Dark 
    Sat., 5/1  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Soccer - MSC  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    1:30 p.m.    3:15 pm to Dark 
    Sat., 5/1  Miscellaneous Events  Boys Volleyball Practice - Gr.9 & 10  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.    Freshmen & Sophomore 
    Sun., 5/2  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Lacrosse - MLA  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    8:45 a.m.     
    Sun., 5/2  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball/Softball - MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sun., 5/2  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball/Softball - MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.    9:00 am to 6:00 pm 
    Sun., 5/2  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Soccer - MSC  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    12:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/3  V Baseball  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Home - Masuk HS-John Giampaolo Baseball Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    W 10-4     
    Mon., 5/3  FR Baseball  New Fairfield  Home - Wolfe Park-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/3  V Boys Outdoor Track  Immaculate  Home - Masuk HS-Edmund Butler Track @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    104-41     
    Mon., 5/3  V Boys Volleyball  Amity  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    W 3-1     
    Mon., 5/3  JV Boys Volleyball  Amity  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    L 1-2     
    Mon., 5/3  V Girls Golf  Bunnell  Home - Whitney Farms Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    Masuk 223 Bunnell 320     
    Mon., 5/3  V Girls Outdoor Track  Immaculate  Home - Masuk HS-Edmund Butler Track @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/3  V Softball  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    W 2-1     
    Mon., 5/3  V Girls Tennis  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Home - Wolfe Park-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    W 4-3     
    Mon., 5/3  Miscellaneous Events  Registar - set up for Budget Referendum  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk Auxiliary Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    2:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/3  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball/Softball - MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.    4:30 pm to Dusk 
    Mon., 5/3  Miscellaneous Events  MPR - Lifeguard Training Recertification  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.    Locker Rooms needed 
    Mon., 5/3  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball/Softball - MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.    6:30 pm to Dark 
    Tue., 5/4  V Baseball  Brookfield  Away - Brookfield HS-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    L 5-4  2:30 PM, Return 7:15 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 5/4  JV Baseball  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Away - Notre Dame - Fairfield -Fabbri Field
    [Directions] 
    Postponed  2:45 PM, Return 7:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 5/4  V Boys Golf  New Milford  Home - Whitney Farms Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    172-187     
    Tue., 5/4  JV Boys Lacrosse  Bunnell  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 5/4  V Boys Volleyball  Shelton  Away - Shelton HS-Murray Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 3-2  3:15 PM, Return 8:15 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 5/4  JV Boys Volleyball  Shelton  Away - Shelton HS-Murray Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 0-2  3:15 PM, Return 8:15 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 5/4  V Girls Golf  Stratford  Away - Mill River Country Club
    [Directions] 
    Masuk 210 Stratford 278  2:10 PM, Return 6:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 5/4  V Softball  Brookfield  Away - Brookfield HS-BHS Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    W 13-0  2:30 PM, Return 7:15 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 5/4  Miscellaneous Events  Registar - Voting for Budget Referendum  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk Auxiliary Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 a.m.    6:00 am to 9:30 pm 
    Tue., 5/4  Miscellaneous Events  Unified Sports - Volleyball Practice  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/4  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball/Softball - MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.    4:30 pm to Dusk 
    Tue., 5/4  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball/Softball - MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.    6:00 pm to Dark 
    Wed., 5/5  FR Baseball  Pomperaug  Home - Masuk HS-John Giampaolo Baseball Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Wed., 5/5  V Boys Lacrosse  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Away - Notre Dame - Fairfield-Park Ave Field
    [Directions] 
    W 15-0  2:30 PM, Return 6:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 5/5  V Girls Lacrosse  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    W 15-3     
    Wed., 5/5  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball/Softball - MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.    4:30 pm to Dusk 
    Wed., 5/5  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball/Softball - MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.    5:00 pm to Dark 
    Wed., 5/5  Miscellaneous Events  MPR - Lifeguard Training Recertification  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.    Locker Rooms needed 
    Thu., 5/6  JV Baseball  Brookfield  Home - Masuk HS-John Giampaolo Baseball Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/6  V Girls Golf  Weston  Home - Whitney Farms Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    Masuk 209 Weston 270     
    Thu., 5/6  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball/Softball - MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.    4:30 pm to Dusk 
    Thu., 5/6  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball/Softball - MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.    6:00 pm to Dark 
    Fri., 5/7  V Baseball  Bunnell  Home - Masuk HS-John Giampaolo Baseball Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    W 11-0     
    Fri., 5/7  JV Boys Lacrosse  Joel Barlow  Away - Joel Barlow HS-Field J
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 5/7  V Boys Tennis  Weston  Away - Weston HS-WHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    L 7-0  2:45 PM, Return 6:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 5/7  V Boys Volleyball  Pomperaug  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Fri., 5/7  JV Boys Volleyball  Pomperaug  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    L 1-2     
    Fri., 5/7  V Girls Lacrosse  Joel Barlow  Away - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    L 6-17  4:15 PM, Return 9:15 PM; 1 Bus, 1 Car   
    Fri., 5/7  V Softball  Bunnell  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    W 12-0     
    Fri., 5/7  V Girls Tennis  Weston  Home - Wolfe Park-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    L 7-0     
    Fri., 5/7  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball/Softball - MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.    4:30 pm to Dusk 
    Fri., 5/7  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball/Softball - MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.    6:30 pm to Dark 
    Sat., 5/8  JV Baseball  Bunnell  Away - Bunnell HS-Bunnell Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 5/8  JV Softball  Bunnell  Away - Bunnell HS-Bunnell Softball FIeld
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 5/8  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball/Softball - MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.    9:00 am to 6:00 pm 
    Sat., 5/8  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Soccer - MSC  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/8  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball/Softball - MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.    1:00 pm to Dark 
    Sat., 5/8  Miscellaneous Events  Boys Volleyball Practice - Gr.9 & 10  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.    Freshmen & Sophomore 
    Sun., 5/9  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Lacrosse - MLA  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    8:45 a.m.    8:45 am to Noon 
    Sun., 5/9  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball/Softball - MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.    9:00 am to 2:00 pm 
    Sun., 5/9  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball/Softball - MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.    9:00 am to 6:00 pm 
    Sun., 5/9  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Soccer - MSC  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    12:30 p.m.    12:30 pm to 4:30 pm 
    Mon., 5/10  FR Baseball  Bethel  Home - Masuk HS-John Giampaolo Baseball Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/10  V Boys Lacrosse  New Milford  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    W 10-6     
    Mon., 5/10  V Boys Outdoor Track  Brookfield  Away - Brookfield HS-BHS Track
    [Directions] 
    86-63  2:15 PM, Return 7:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 5/10  V Boys Tennis  New Fairfield  Home - Wolfe Park-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    W 7-0     
    Mon., 5/10  V Boys Volleyball  Kolbe Cathedral  Away - Kolbe Cathedral HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0  3:00 PM, Return 6:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 5/10  JV Boys Volleyball  Kolbe Cathedral  Away - Kolbe Cathedral HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 1-2  3:00 PM, Return 6:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 5/10  V Girls Outdoor Track  Brookfield  Away - Brookfield HS-BHS Track North
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:15 PM, Return 7:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 5/10  V Softball  Bethel  Away - Bethel HS-Kisling Field
    [Directions] 
    W 20-0  2:15 PM, Return 6:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 5/10  V Girls Tennis  New Fairfield  Away - New Fairfield HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    W 6-1  2:15 PM, Return 6:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 5/10  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball/Softball - MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.    4:30 pm to Dusk 
    Mon., 5/10  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball/Softball - MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.    5:00 pm to Dark 
    Tue., 5/11  V Baseball  Bethel  Away - Bethel HS-Hunt Field at Bethel HS
    [Directions] 
    W 4-0  2:15 PM, Return 6:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 5/11  JV Baseball  Bethel  Home - Masuk HS-John Giampaolo Baseball Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/11  V Boys Golf  Newtown  Away - Rock Ridge Country Club
    [Directions] 
    169- 177  2:10 PM, Return 6:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 5/11  V Boys Lacrosse  New Fairfield  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    L 16-6     
    Tue., 5/11  JV Boys Lacrosse  New Fairfield  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 5/11  V Girls Golf  Joel Barlow  Home - Whitney Farms Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    Masuk 219 Joel Barlow 241     
    Tue., 5/11  V Girls Lacrosse  New Fairfield  Away - New Fairfield HS-Rebel Turf
    [Directions] 
    L 12-15  4:15 PM, Return 8:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 5/11  JV Softball  Bethel  Home - Wolfe Park-Field 4 (near Pond)
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 5/11  V Girls Tennis  Pomperaug  Away - Edgewood Bath and Tennis Club
    [Directions] 
    L 5-2  2:00 PM, Return 3:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 5/11  V Girls Tennis  Pomperaug  Away - Edgewood Bath and Tennis Club
    [Directions] 
    L 5-2  2:00 PM, Return 7:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 5/11  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball/Softball - MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.    4:30 pm to Dusk 
    Tue., 5/11  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball/Softball - MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.    6:00 pm to Dark 
    Wed., 5/12  V Baseball  Newtown  Away - Fairfield Hills-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    W 13-1  4:45 PM, Return 9:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 5/12  FR Baseball  Joel Barlow  Home - Masuk HS-John Giampaolo Baseball Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/12  V Boys Golf  Pomperaug  Home - Whitney Farms Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    180-170 L  2:00 PM, Return 6:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 5/12  V Boys Tennis  New Milford  Away - New Milford HS-Tennis Courts - NMHS
    [Directions] 
    W 7-0  2:45 PM, Return 6:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 5/12  V Boys Volleyball  Oxford  Away - Oxford HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0  3:00 PM, Return 7:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 5/12  JV Boys Volleyball  Oxford  Away - Oxford HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 1-2  3:00 PM, Return 7:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 5/12  V Girls Golf  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Away - Fairchild Wheeler Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    Masuk 215 Notre Dame 227  2:10 PM, Return 6:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 5/12  V Softball  Newtown  Away - Treadwell Park-Treadwell Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    W 1-0  5:30 PM, Return 9:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 5/12  V Girls Tennis  Bethel  Away - Bethel HS-BHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    W 5-2  2:30 PM, Return 6:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 5/12  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball/Softball - MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.    4:30 pm to Dusk 
    Wed., 5/12  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball/Softball - MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.    5:00 pm to Dark 
    Wed., 5/12  Miscellaneous Events  MPR - Lifeguard Training Recertification  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.    Locker Rooms needed 
    Thu., 5/13  JV Baseball  Newtown  Home - Masuk HS-John Giampaolo Baseball Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/13  V Boys Golf  Immaculate  Away - Immaculate HS-Richter Park
    [Directions] 
    175-172 L  2:10 PM, Return 6:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 5/13  V Boys Lacrosse  Brookfield  Away - Brookfield HS-BHS Back Turf
    [Directions] 
    W 14-7  2:30 PM, Return 6:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 5/13  V Boys Outdoor Track  Pomperaug  Home - Masuk HS-Edmund Butler Track @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    84.5-60.5     
    Thu., 5/13  V Girls Outdoor Track  Pomperaug  Home - Masuk HS-Edmund Butler Track @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/13  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball/Softball - MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.    4:30 pm to Dusk 
    Thu., 5/13  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball/Softball - MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.    6:00 pm to Dark 
    Fri., 5/14  V Baseball  Stratford  Home - Masuk HS-John Giampaolo Baseball Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    W 4-3(8)     
    Fri., 5/14  FR Baseball  Newtown  Away - Newtown HS-Nighthawk Ball Park
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  3:00 PM, Return 7:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 5/14  V Boys Tennis  Joel Barlow  Away - Joel Barlow HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    L 4-3  2:45 PM, Return 6:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 5/14  V Boys Volleyball  Joel Barlow  Away - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3  2:45 PM, Return 8:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 5/14  JV Boys Volleyball  Joel Barlow  Away - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 0-2  2:45 PM, Return 8:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 5/14  V Softball  Stratford  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    W 17-2     
    Fri., 5/14  V Girls Tennis  Joel Barlow  Home - Wolfe Park-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    L 6-1     
    Fri., 5/14  Miscellaneous Events  Masuk Softball - Senior Night   Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Upper Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.    Softball Senior Night - after Varsity Game. Upper SB field. 
    Fri., 5/14  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball/Softball - MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.    4:30 pm to Dusk 
    Fri., 5/14  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball/Softball - MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.    6:30 pm to Dark 
    Sat., 5/15  JV Baseball  Stratford  Away - Penders Field-Penders Field - Stratford
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  1:45 PM, Return 5:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 5/15  V Boys Lacrosse  Bunnell  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    W 11-5     
    Sat., 5/15  V Boys Tennis  Pomperaug  Home - Wolfe Park-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    W 7-0     
    Sat., 5/15  V Girls Lacrosse  Brookfield  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    W 19-5     
    Sat., 5/15  JV Softball  Stratford  Away - Birdseye Rec Complex-Birdseye 2
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 5/15  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball/Softball - MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.    9:00 am to 6:00 pm 
    Sat., 5/15  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball/Softball - MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.    1:00 pm to Dark 
    Sat., 5/15  Miscellaneous Events  Boys Volleyball Practice - Gr.9 & 10  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.    Freshmen & Sophomore 
    Sat., 5/15  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Soccer - MSC  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.    3:45 pm to 6:15 pm 
    Sun., 5/16  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Lacrosse - MLA  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    8:45 a.m.    8:45 am to Noon 
    Sun., 5/16  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball/Softball - MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.    9:00 am to 1 pm 
    Sun., 5/16  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball/Softball - MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.    9:00 am to 6:00 pm 
    Sun., 5/16  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Soccer - MSC  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    12:30 p.m.    12:30 pm to 4:30 pm 
    Mon., 5/17  V Boys Golf  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Home - Whitney Farms Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    W 162     
    Mon., 5/17  V Boys Lacrosse  Joel Barlow  Away - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    L 13-9  4:00 PM, Return 7:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 5/17  V Boys Outdoor Track  Bethel  Home - Masuk HS-Edmund Butler Track @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/17  V Boys Volleyball  Newtown  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Mon., 5/17  JV Boys Volleyball  Newtown  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    W 2-0     
    Mon., 5/17  V Girls Golf  Brookfield  Away - Sunset Hill Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    Masuk 199 Brookfield 240     
    Mon., 5/17  V Girls Outdoor Track  Bethel  Home - Masuk HS-Edmund Butler Track @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/17  V Softball  Pomperaug  Away - Pomperaug HS-Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    W 9-0  2:30 PM, Return 7:15 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 5/17  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball/Softball - MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.    4:30 pm to Dusk 
    Mon., 5/17  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball/Softball - MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.    5:00 pm to Dark 
    Tue., 5/18  V Baseball  Pomperaug  Away - Pomperaug HS-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    W 4-0  2:30 PM, Return 7:15 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 5/18  JV Baseball  Pomperaug  Home - Masuk HS-John Giampaolo Baseball Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/18  V Boys Golf  Weston  Home - Whitney Farms Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    W 159-185    Non League 
    Tue., 5/18  V Boys Lacrosse  Stratford  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    W 8-2     
    Tue., 5/18  V Girls Lacrosse  Bunnell  Away - Bunnell HS-Bunnell Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    W 22-4  4:15 PM, Return 8:15 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 5/18  JV Softball  Pomperaug  Home - Wolfe Park-Field 4 (near Pond)
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 5/18  V Girls Tennis  New Milford  Home - Wolfe Park-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    W 7-0     
    Tue., 5/18  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball/Softball - MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.    4:30 pm to Dusk 
    Tue., 5/18  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball/Softball - MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.    6:00 pm to Dark 
    Wed., 5/19  FR Baseball  New Milford  Home - Wolfe Park-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/19  V Boys Golf  Joel Barlow  Home - Whitney Farms Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    160-199     
    Wed., 5/19  V Boys Tennis  SWC Boys Tennis Tournament Championship  Home - Wolfe Park-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/19  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball/Softball - MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.    4:30 pm to Dusk 
    Wed., 5/19  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball/Softball - MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.    6:00 pm to Dark 
    Thu., 5/20  V Boys Golf  Bunnell  Home - Whitney Farms Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    171     
    Thu., 5/20  V Boys Lacrosse  Newtown  Away - Newtown HS-Blue and Gold Stadium
    [Directions] 
    L 15-4  6:45 PM, Return 10:15 PM; 1 Bus  SWC Boys Lacrosse Tournament - Quarterfinals 
    Thu., 5/20  V Boys Outdoor Track  Joel Barlow  Away - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    74-72  11:45 AM, Return 4:15 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 5/20  V Girls Lacrosse  Weston  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    W 13-7    SWC Girls Lacrosse Quarterfinal 
    Thu., 5/20  V Girls Outdoor Track  Joel Barlow  Away - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.  11:45 AM, Return 4:15 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 5/20  V Softball  Joel Barlow  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    W 7-0     
    Thu., 5/20  V Girls Tennis  SWC Championship  Away - Joel Barlow HS-Tennis Courts
     
    3:00 p.m.  1:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 5/20  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball/Softball - MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.    4:30 pm to Dusk 
    Thu., 5/20  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball/Softball - MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.    6:30 pm to Dark 
    Fri., 5/21  V Boys Tennis  Bethel  Home - Wolfe Park-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    L 4-3     
    Fri., 5/21  V Boys Volleyball  Oxford  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0    SWC Boys Volleyball Tournament Quarterfinals 
    Fri., 5/21  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball/Softball - MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.    4:30 pm to Dusk 
    Sat., 5/22  V Baseball  Newtown  Home - Masuk HS-John Giampaolo Baseball Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    W 14-13(8)    SWC Baseball Tournament - Quarterfinals 
    Sat., 5/22  V Softball  Brookfield  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    W 12-0     
    Sat., 5/22  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball/Softball - MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.    9:00 am to 6:00 pm (senior prom?) 
    Sat., 5/22  Miscellaneous Events  Boys Volleyball Practice - Gr.9 & 10  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.    Freshmen & Sophomore 
    Sun., 5/23  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Lacrosse - MLA  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    8:45 a.m.     
    Sun., 5/23  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball/Softball - MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sun., 5/23  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball/Softball - MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.    9:00 am to 6:00 pm 
    Sun., 5/23  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Soccer - MSC  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    12:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/24  V Baseball  Weston  Home - Masuk HS-John Giampaolo Baseball Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    L 12-9    SWC Baseball Tournament - Semfinals 
    Mon., 5/24  V Boys Tennis  SWC Boys Tennis Tournament Championship  Home - Wolfe Park-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/24  V Boys Volleyball  Newtown  Away - Newtown HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 3-1  3:45 PM, Return 7:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 5/24  V Girls Golf  Newtown  Away - Newtown Country Club
    [Directions] 
    Masuk 211 Newtown 194  2:00 PM, Return 6:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 5/24  V Girls Outdoor Track  SWC Girls Track and Field Championship Meet  Away - Weston HS-WHS Track
     
    3:00 p.m.  12:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 5/24  V Girls Tennis  SWC Championship  Away - Joel Barlow HS-Tennis Courts
     
    3:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/24  Miscellaneous Events  Masuk Dance Team - TRYOUTS  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    2:45 p.m.    TRYOUTS 
    Mon., 5/24  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball/Softball - MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.    4:30 pm to Dusk 
    Mon., 5/24  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball/Softball - MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.    6:00 pm to Dark 
    Tue., 5/25  V Boys Golf  Pomperaug  Away - Pomperaug HS-Silo Point Country Club
    [Directions] 
    L 165-160  2:10 PM, Return 6:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 5/25  V Boys Outdoor Track  SWC Boys Championship Track Meet  Away - Bethel HS-BHS track
     
    3:00 p.m.  12:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 5/25  V Girls Golf  Pomperaug  Away - Pomperaug HS-Pomperaug Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    Masuk 214 Pomperaug 232  2:10 PM, Return 6:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 5/25  V Softball  Pomperaug  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    W 8-0    SWC Softball Tournament - Semifinals 
    Tue., 5/25  Miscellaneous Events  Swim - Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/25  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball/Softball - MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.    4:30 pm to Dusk 
    Tue., 5/25  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball/Softball - MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.    6:00 pm to Dark 
    Wed., 5/26  Miscellaneous Events  Masuk Dance Team - TRYOUTS  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk Auxiliary Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.    TRYOUTS 
    Wed., 5/26  Miscellaneous Events  Swim - Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.    4:30-8:30 pm 
    Wed., 5/26  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball/Softball - MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.    4:30 pm to Dusk 
    Wed., 5/26  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball/Softball - MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.    6:00 pm to Dark 
    Thu., 5/27  V Girls Golf  Immaculate  Home - Whitney Farms Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    Masuk 239 Immaculate 204     
    Thu., 5/27  V Softball  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Home - DeLuca Field-Deluca Field
    [Directions] 
    W 2-1  5:00 PM, Return 10:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 5/27  Miscellaneous Events  Swim - Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.    4:30-8:30 pm 
    Thu., 5/27  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball/Softball - MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.    4:30 pm to Dusk 
    Thu., 5/27  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball/Softball - MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/28  V Boys Tennis  Watertown  Home - Wolfe Park-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    W 5-2    CIAC Class M Boys Tennis Tournament - 1st Round Shuttle Bus at 1 pm to Wolfe Park at 1 pm 
    Fri., 5/28  V Girls Tennis  Newington  Away - Newington HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    L 6-1  1:30 PM; 1 Bus  CIAC Class L Girls Tennis Tournament - 1st Round 
    Fri., 5/28  Miscellaneous Events  Swim - Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.    4:30-8:30 pm 
    Fri., 5/28  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball/Softball - MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.    4:30 pm to Dusk 
    Fri., 5/28  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball/Softball - MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.    6:00 pm to Dark 
    Sat., 5/29  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball/Softball - MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.    9:00 am to 6:00 pm 
    Sat., 5/29  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball/Softball - MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.    1:00 pm to Dark 
    Sat., 5/29  Miscellaneous Events  Boys Volleyball Practice - Gr.9 & 10  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.    Freshmen & Sophomore 
    Sat., 5/29  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Soccer - MSC  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Sun., 5/30  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Lacrosse - MLA  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    8:45 a.m.     
    Sun., 5/30  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball/Softball - MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.    9:00 am to 6:00 pm 
    Sun., 5/30  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball/Softball - MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sun., 5/30  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Soccer - MSC  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    12:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/31  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball/Softball - MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.    4:30 pm to Dusk 
    Tue., 6/1  V Baseball  Wethersfield  Home - Masuk HS-John Giampaolo Baseball Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    W 5-1    CIAC Class L Baseball State Tournament - 1st Round 
    Tue., 6/1  V Boys Golf  SWC Boys Golf Championship  Away - Great River Golf Course
     
    8:00 a.m.  7:00 AM, Return 1:00 PM; 1 Bus  SWC Boys Golf Championship 
    Tue., 6/1  V Boys Tennis  Weston  Home - Wolfe Park-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    L 4-0    CIAC Class M Boys Tennis Tournament – Quarterfinals 
    Tue., 6/1  V Girls Lacrosse  RHAM  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    W 14-1    CIAC Class M Girls Lacrosse Tournament - 1st Round 
    Tue., 6/1  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball/Softball - MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.    4:30 pm to Dusk 
    Tue., 6/1  Miscellaneous Events  Swim - Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 6/2  V Baseball  North Haven  Home - Masuk HS-John Giampaolo Baseball Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    L 10-4 (9)    CIAC Class L Baseball State Tournament - 2nd Round 
    Wed., 6/2  V Boys Lacrosse  Fitch  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    W 17-5    CIAC Class M Boys Lacrosse Tournament - 1st Round 
    Wed., 6/2  V Boys Outdoor Track  CIAC Class MM Boys Outdoor Track Championship  Away - Willow Brook Park
     
    10:00 a.m.     
    Wed., 6/2  V Boys Volleyball  Simsbury  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    L 1-3    CIAC Class M Boys Volleyball Tournament - 1st Round 
    Wed., 6/2  V Girls Golf  SWC Girls Golf Championship  Away - Great River Golf Course
     
    8:00 a.m.  7:00 AM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 6/2  V Girls Outdoor Track  CIAC Class MM Girls Outdoor Track Championship  Away - Willow Brook Park
     
    10:00 a.m.     
    Wed., 6/2  V Softball  Mercy  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0    CIAC Class L Softball State Tournament - 2nd Round 
    Wed., 6/2  Miscellaneous Events  Masuk CTE - Business Ed Dept  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Upper Field
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 6/2  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball/Softball - MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.    4:30 pm to Dusk 
    Wed., 6/2  Miscellaneous Events  Swim - Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 6/3  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball/Softball - MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.    4:30 pm to Dusk 
    Thu., 6/3  Miscellaneous Events  Swim - Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 6/3  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Softball - CT Fury  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 6/4  V Girls Lacrosse  Guilford  Away - Guilford HS-Kavanaugh Turf Field and Track
    [Directions] 
    L 6-15  11:00 AM, Return 4:30 PM; 1 Bus  CIAC Class L Girls Lacrosse Tournament - Quarterfinals 
    Fri., 6/4  V Softball  Foran  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    W 14-2    CIAC Class L Softball State Tournament - Quarterfinals Tickets Sold Online 
    Fri., 6/4  Miscellaneous Events  JH - Recognition Practice  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.     
    Fri., 6/4  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball/Softball - MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.    4:30 pm to Dusk 
    Fri., 6/4  Miscellaneous Events  Swim - Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 6/5  V Boys Lacrosse  Brookfield  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    W 6-5    CIAC Class L Boys Lacrosse Tournament - Quarterfinals 
    Sat., 6/5  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball/Softball - MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.    9:00 am to 6:00 pm 
    Sat., 6/5  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball/Softball - MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.    1:00 pm to Dark 
    Sun., 6/6  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball/Softball - MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.    9:00 am to 6:00 pm 
    Sun., 6/6  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball/Softball - MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 6/7  V Boys Golf  CIAC Boys Div. II Golf Championship  Away - Timberlin GC
     
    8:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 6/7  V Girls Golf  CIAC Girls Div. II Golf Championship  Away - Farmington Woods
     
    8:30 a.m.     
    Mon., 6/7  Miscellaneous Events  JH - Recognition Practice/Ceremony  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    9:30 a.m.     
    Mon., 6/7  Miscellaneous Events  JH - Recognition Practice/Ceremony  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    9:30 a.m.     
    Mon., 6/7  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball/Softball - MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.    4:30 pm to Dusk 
    Tue., 6/8  V Softball  East Haven  Home - West Haven HS-Frank Biondi Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    W 4-0  1:15 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 6/8  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball/Softball - MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.    4:30 pm to Dusk 
    Tue., 6/8  Miscellaneous Events  Swim - Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 6/9  V Boys Outdoor Track  CIAC Open Boys Outdoor Track Championship  Away - Willow Brook Park
     
    1:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 6/9  V Girls Outdoor Track  CIAC Open Girls Outdoor Track Championship  Away - Willow Brook Park
     
    1:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 6/9  Miscellaneous Events  Graduation - Masuk  Home - Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 6/10  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball/Softball - MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.    4:30 pm to Dusk 
    Thu., 6/10  Miscellaneous Events  Swim - Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 6/10  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball/Softball - MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.    6:00 pm to Dark possible graduation 
    Fri., 6/11  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball/Softball - MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.    4:30 pm to Dusk 
    Fri., 6/11  Miscellaneous Events  Swim - Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 6/12  V Boys Golf  CIAC State Open Golf Championship  Away - Black Hall Club
     
    1:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 6/12  V Girls Golf  CIAC State Open Golf Championship  Away - Black Hall Club
     
    1:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 6/12  V Softball  St. Joseph  Home - DeLuca Field-Deluca Field
    [Directions] 
    W 2-0  1:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 6/12  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball/Softball - MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.    9:00 am to 6:00 pm 
    Sun., 6/13  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball/Softball - MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.    9:00 am to 6:00 pm 
    Sun., 6/13  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball/Softball - MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.    9 am- 2 pm 
    Mon., 6/14  V Boys Outdoor Track  CIAC Boys Hammer Throw Championship  Away - Manchester
     
    3:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 6/14  V Girls Outdoor Track  CIAC Girls Hammer Throw Championship  Away - Manchester
     
    3:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 6/14  Miscellaneous Events  2-4-1 Sports  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:30 a.m.    Will use Upper Field if Needed 
    Mon., 6/14  Miscellaneous Events  2-4-1 Sports  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:30 a.m.    Will use Upper Field if Needed 
    Mon., 6/14  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball/Softball - MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.    4:30 pm to Dusk 
    Mon., 6/14  Miscellaneous Events  Swim - Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.    4:30-8:30 pm 
    Mon., 6/14  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball/Softball - MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.    5:00 pm to Dark 
    Tue., 6/15  V Boys Outdoor Track  CIAC Boys Decathlon Championship Day 1  Away - Manchester
     
    10:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 6/15  V Girls Outdoor Track  CIAC Girls Heptathlon Championship Day 1  Away - Manchester
     
    10:30 a.m.     
    Tue., 6/15  V Girls Outdoor Track  CIAC Girls Steeplechase Championship  Away - Manchester
     
    3:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 6/15  Miscellaneous Events  2-4-1 Sports  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:30 a.m.    Will use Upper Field if Needed 
    Tue., 6/15  Miscellaneous Events  2-4-1 Sports  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:30 a.m.    Will use Upper Field if Needed 
    Tue., 6/15  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball/Softball - MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.    4:30 pm to Dusk 
    Tue., 6/15  Miscellaneous Events  Swim - Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.    4:30-8:30 pm 
    Tue., 6/15  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball/Softball - MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.    5:00 pm to Dark 
    Wed., 6/16  V Boys Outdoor Track  CIAC Boys Decathlon Championship Day 2  Away - Manchester
     
    10:00 a.m.     
    Wed., 6/16  V Boys Outdoor Track  CIAC Boys Steeplechase Championship  Away - Manchester
     
    3:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 6/16  V Girls Outdoor Track  CIAC Girls Heptathlon Championship Day 2  Away - Manchester
     
    10:00 a.m.     
    Wed., 6/16  Miscellaneous Events  2-4-1 Sports  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:30 a.m.    Will use Upper Field if Needed 
    Wed., 6/16  Miscellaneous Events  2-4-1 Sports  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:30 a.m.    Will use Upper Field if Needed 
    Wed., 6/16  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball/Softball - MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.    4:30 pm to Dusk 
    Wed., 6/16  Miscellaneous Events  Swim - Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.    4:30-8:30 pm 
    Wed., 6/16  Miscellaneous Events  Youth baseball/Softball - MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.    5:00 pm to Dark 
    Wed., 6/16  Miscellaneous Events  Lacrosse for Wishes  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.    6-7:30 pm 
    Thu., 6/17  Miscellaneous Events  2-4-1 Sports  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:30 a.m.    Will use Upper Field if Needed 
    Thu., 6/17  Miscellaneous Events  2-4-1 Sports  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:30 a.m.    Will use Upper Field if Needed 
    Thu., 6/17  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball/Softball - MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.    4:30 pm to Dusk 
    Thu., 6/17  Miscellaneous Events  Swim - Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.    4:30-8:30 pm 
    Thu., 6/17  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball/Softball - MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.    5:00 pm to Dark 
    Thu., 6/17  Miscellaneous Events  Lacrosse for Wishes  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.    6-7:30 pm 
    Fri., 6/18  Miscellaneous Events  2-4-1 Sports  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:30 a.m.    Will use Upper Field if Needed 
    Fri., 6/18  Miscellaneous Events  2-4-1 Sports  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:30 a.m.    Will use Upper Field if Needed 
    Fri., 6/18  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball/Softball - MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.    4:30 pm to Dusk 
    Fri., 6/18  Miscellaneous Events  Swim - Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.    4:30-8:30 pm 
    Fri., 6/18  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball/Softball - MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.    5:00 pm to Dark 
    Sat., 6/19  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball/Softball - MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.    9:00 am to 6:00 pm 
    Sat., 6/19  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball/Softball - MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.    9:00 am to Dark 
    Sun., 6/20  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball/Softball - MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.    9:00 am to 6:00 pm 
    Sun., 6/20  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball/Softball - MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 6/21  Miscellaneous Events  2-4-1 Sports  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:30 a.m.     
    Mon., 6/21  Miscellaneous Events  2-4-1 Sports  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:30 a.m.     
    Mon., 6/21  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball/Softball - MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.    4:30 pm to Dusk 
    Mon., 6/21  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball/Softball - MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.    5:00 pm to Dark 
    Tue., 6/22  Miscellaneous Events  2-4-1 Sports  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:30 a.m.     
    Tue., 6/22  Miscellaneous Events  2-4-1 Sports  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:30 a.m.     
    Tue., 6/22  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball/Softball - MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.    4:30 pm to Dusk 
    Tue., 6/22  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball/Softball - MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.    5:00 pm to Dark 
    Tue., 6/22  Miscellaneous Events  P&R - Track & Field Clinic  Home - Masuk HS-Edmund Butler Track @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    5:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 6/23  Miscellaneous Events  2-4-1 Sports  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:30 a.m.     
    Wed., 6/23  Miscellaneous Events  2-4-1 Sports  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:30 a.m.     
    Wed., 6/23  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball/Softball - MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.    4:30 pm to Dusk 
    Wed., 6/23  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball/Softball - MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.    5:00 pm to Dark 
    Wed., 6/23  Miscellaneous Events  Lacrosse for Wishes  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 6/24  Miscellaneous Events  2-4-1 Sports  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:30 a.m.     
    Thu., 6/24  Miscellaneous Events  2-4-1 Sports  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:30 a.m.     
    Thu., 6/24  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball/Softball - MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.    4:30 pm to Dusk 
    Thu., 6/24  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Softball - CT Fury  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 6/24  Miscellaneous Events  Lacrosse for Wishes  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 6/25  Miscellaneous Events  2-4-1 Sports  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:30 a.m.     
    Fri., 6/25  Miscellaneous Events  2-4-1 Sports  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:30 a.m.     
    Fri., 6/25  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball/Softball - MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.    4:30 pm to Dusk 
    Fri., 6/25  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball/Softball - MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.    5:00 pm to Dark 
    Sat., 6/26  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball/Softball - MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.    9:00 am to 6:00 pm 
    Sat., 6/26  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball/Softball - MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.    9:00 am to Dark 
    Sun., 6/27  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball/Softball - MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.    9:00 am to 6:00 pm 
    Sun., 6/27  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball/Softball - MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 6/28  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Basketball - Panthers Hoop Camp  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk Auxiliary Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    8:30 a.m.    8:30 am - 1:30 pm 
    Mon., 6/28  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Basketball - Panthers Hoop Camp  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    8:30 a.m.    8:30 am - 1:30 pm 
    Mon., 6/28  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Football - Panther Elite Camp  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 6/28  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball/Softball - MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.    4:30 pm to Dusk 
    Mon., 6/28  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball/Softball - MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.    5:00 pm to Dark 
    Tue., 6/29  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Basketball - Panthers Hoop Camp  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    8:30 a.m.    8:30 am - 1:30 pm 
    Tue., 6/29  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Basketball - Panthers Hoop Camp  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk Auxiliary Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    8:30 a.m.    8:30 am - 1:30 pm 
    Tue., 6/29  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Football - Panther Elite Camp  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 6/29  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball/Softball - MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.    4:30 pm to Dusk 
    Tue., 6/29  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball/Softball - MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.    5:00 pm to Dark 
    Tue., 6/29  Miscellaneous Events  P&R - Track & Field Clinic  Home - Masuk HS-Edmund Butler Track @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    5:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 6/30  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Basketball - Panthers Hoop Camp  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk Auxiliary Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    8:30 a.m.    8:30 am - 1:30 pm 
    Wed., 6/30  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Basketball - Panthers Hoop Camp  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    8:30 a.m.    8:30 am - 1:30 pm 
    Wed., 6/30  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Football - Panther Elite Camp  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Wed., 6/30  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball/Softball - MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.    4:30 pm to Dusk 
    Wed., 6/30  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball/Softball - MLL  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.    5:00 pm to Dark 
    Wed., 6/30  Miscellaneous Events  Lacrosse for Wishes  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.