South Windsor 2020-21 Athletic Events Schedule
300 Events Listed
  • Sport(s): All
  • Level(s): All
  • Event Types: Game, Scrimmage, Postseason
  • Game Date On Or After: Today

    || Go Back ||

  • Date Sport Opponent H/A-Facility Time/Result Bus
    Time
    Note
    Mon., 4/12  V Baseball  Newington  Home - Nevers Road Park-Rotary Field Varsity Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/12  JV Baseball  Newington  Home - Nevers Road Park-JV Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/12  FR Baseball  Newington  Away - Clem Lemire Complex-Legends Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:20 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 4/12  V Boys Tennis  Rocky Hill  Away - Rocky Hill HS-tennis courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:20 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 4/12  V Boys Volleyball  Rockville  Away - Rockville HS-Main gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  3:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 4/12  JV Boys Volleyball  Rockville  Away - Rockville HS-Main gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  3:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 4/13  V Boys Golf  Tolland  Home - Topstone Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/13  V Boys Outdoor Track  RHAM  Home - South Windsor HS-Stadium Track
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/13  V Girls Lacrosse  Simsbury  Home - South Windsor HS-Multi-purpose field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/13  JV Girls Lacrosse  Simsbury  Home - South Windsor HS-Multi-purpose field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/13  V Girls Outdoor Track  RHAM  Home - South Windsor HS-Stadium Track
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/13  V Girls Tennis  Rocky Hill  Home - South Windsor HS-Wapping Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/14  V Baseball  Windsor  Away - Windsor HS-Barry Chasen Ballpark
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 4/14  JV Baseball  Windsor  Away - Windsor HS-WHS JV Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Pending changes awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Date to 4/15, Facility to Nevers Road Park-JV Baseball Diamond
    Wed., 4/14  FR Baseball  Hall  Home - Duprey Field-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/14  V Boys Volleyball  Glastonbury  Away - Glastonbury HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  3:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 4/14  JV Boys Volleyball  Glastonbury  Away - Glastonbury HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  3:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 4/14  V Softball  Windsor  Home - South Windsor HS-Varsity Softball Diamond Ayers Road
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/14  JV Softball  Windsor  Home - South Windsor HS-JV Softball Diamond Ayers Road
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/15  V Boys Golf  RHAM  Home - Topstone Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/15  V Boys Lacrosse  Southington  Home - South Windsor HS-SWHS Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/15  JV Boys Lacrosse  Southington  Home - South Windsor HS-SWHS Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/15  V Boys Volleyball  Simsbury  Home - South Windsor HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/15  JV Boys Volleyball  Simsbury  Home - South Windsor HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/16  V Baseball  Newington  Away - Newington HS-Alumni Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:20 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 4/16  JV Baseball  Newington  Away - Clem Lemire Complex-Legends Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:20 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 4/16  FR Baseball  Newington  Home - Duprey Field-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/16  V Boys Tennis  Avon  Away - Avon MS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:20 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 4/16  V Girls Lacrosse  Canton  Away - Canton HS-Canton H.S. Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:20 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 4/16  JV Girls Lacrosse  Canton  Away - Canton HS-Canton H.S. Turf
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  2:20 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 4/16  V Girls Tennis  Southington  Home - South Windsor HS-Wapping Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/17  V Boys Rugby  Simsbury (Scrim.)  Away - Holden Field-Simsbury 2
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/19  V Baseball  Southington  Home - Nevers Road Park-Rotary Field Varsity Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/19  JV Baseball  Southington  Home - Nevers Road Park-JV Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/19  FR Baseball  Southington  Away - Southington HS-Baseball JV Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:20 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 4/19  V Boys Lacrosse  Northwest Catholic  Home - South Windsor HS-SWHS Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/19  JV Boys Lacrosse  Northwest Catholic  Home - South Windsor HS-SWHS Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/19  V Boys Tennis  Farmington  Home - South Windsor HS-Wapping Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/19  V Boys Volleyball  Bulkeley-SMSA  Home - South Windsor HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/19  JV Boys Volleyball  Bulkeley-SMSA  Home - South Windsor HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 4/19  V Girls Golf  Glastonbury  Home - Topstone Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/19  V Softball  Southington  Away - Southington HS-Softball Varsity Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:20 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 4/19  V Girls Tennis  Farmington  Away - Farmington HS-Farmington High School Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:20 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 4/20  V Boys Golf  East Catholic  Away - Tallwood Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  2:20 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 4/20  V Boys Outdoor Track  E.O. Smith  Away - E.O. Smith HS-Track - Boys
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:20 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 4/20  V Girls Lacrosse  Conard  Home - South Windsor HS-SWHS Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/20  JV Girls Lacrosse  Conard  Home - South Windsor HS-SWHS Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/20  V Girls Outdoor Track  E.O. Smith  Away - E.O. Smith HS-Track - Girls
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:20 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 4/21  V Baseball  Manchester  Away - Mt. Nebo Park-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 4/21  JV Baseball  Manchester  Away - Manchester HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 4/21  V Boys Tennis  Rocky Hill  Home - South Windsor HS-Wapping Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/21  V Boys Volleyball  New Britain  Home - South Windsor HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/21  JV Boys Volleyball  New Britain  Home - South Windsor HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/21  V Girls Golf  Wethersfield  Home - Topstone Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/21  V Softball  Manchester  Home - South Windsor HS-Varsity Softball Diamond Ayers Road
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/22  V Boys Golf  E.O. Smith  Away - The Windham Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  2:20 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 4/22  V Boys Lacrosse  Granby Memorial  Home - South Windsor HS-SWHS Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/22  JV Boys Lacrosse  Granby Memorial  Home - South Windsor HS-SWHS Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/22  JV Softball  Manchester  Home - South Windsor HS-JV Softball Diamond Ayers Road
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/23  V Boys Tennis  RHAM  Home - South Windsor HS-Wapping Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/23  V Girls Lacrosse  Somers  Away - Somers HS-Somers High School Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 4/23  JV Girls Lacrosse  Somers  Away - Somers HS-Somers High School Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  2:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 4/23  V Softball  Glastonbury  Home - South Windsor HS-Varsity Softball Diamond Ayers Road
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/23  V Girls Tennis  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:20 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 4/26  V Baseball  East Hartford  Home - Nevers Road Park-Rotary Field Varsity Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/26  V Boys Tennis  Berlin  Away - Berlin HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:20 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 4/26  V Boys Volleyball  Wethersfield  Home - South Windsor HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/26  JV Boys Volleyball  Wethersfield  Home - South Windsor HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/26  V Girls Golf  Avon  Away - Blue Fox Run Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  2:20 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 4/26  V Softball  East Hartford  Away - McAuliffe Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:40 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 4/26  V Girls Tennis  Maloney  Home - South Windsor HS-Wapping Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/27  V Boys Lacrosse  Avon  Home - South Windsor HS-SWHS Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/27  JV Boys Lacrosse  Avon  Home - South Windsor HS-SWHS Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/27  V Boys Outdoor Track  Manchester  Away - Wigren Track @ MHS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/27  V Girls Lacrosse  Granby Memorial  Away - Granby Memorial HS-Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/27  JV Girls Lacrosse  Granby Memorial  Away - Granby Memorial HS-Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/27  V Girls Outdoor Track  Manchester  Away - Wigren Track @ MHS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/27  JV Softball  East Hartford  Away - McAuliffe Park
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Time to 3:45 p.m.
    Tue., 4/27  JV Softball  Ellington  Home - South Windsor HS-JV Softball Diamond Ayers Road
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/28  V Baseball  E.O. Smith  Home - Nevers Road Park-Rotary Field Varsity Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/28  FR Baseball  E.O. Smith  Home - Duprey Field-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/28  V Boys Tennis  E.O. Smith  Away - E.O. Smith HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/28  V Boys Volleyball  Enfield  Away - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/28  JV Boys Volleyball  Enfield  Away - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/28  V Girls Golf  New Britain  Home - Topstone Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/28  V Softball  E.O. Smith  Away - E.O. Smith HS-Varsity Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/28  V Girls Tennis  E.O. Smith  Home - South Windsor HS-Wapping Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/29  JV Baseball  E.O. Smith  Away - E.O. Smith HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/29  V Boys Golf  Manchester  Away - Manchester Country Club-Manchester CC
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/29  V Boys Lacrosse  Berlin  Home - South Windsor HS-SWHS Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/29  JV Boys Lacrosse  Berlin  Home - South Windsor HS-SWHS Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/30  V Baseball  Enfield  Away - Powder Hollow - Dust House Road-90 ft. Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/30  JV Baseball  Enfield  Away - Enfield HS-EHS BASEBALL JV
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  12:00 PM   
    Fri., 4/30  V Boys Tennis  Glastonbury  Home - South Windsor HS-Wapping Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/30  V Boys Volleyball  East Hartford  Away - East Hartford HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/30  JV Boys Volleyball  East Hartford  Away - East Hartford HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/30  V Girls Lacrosse  Rocky Hill  Away - Rocky Hill HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/30  JV Girls Lacrosse  Rocky Hill  Away - Rocky Hill HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/30  V Softball  Enfield  Home - South Windsor HS-Varsity Softball Diamond Ayers Road
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/30  V Girls Tennis  Simsbury  Away - Simsbury HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/1  FR Baseball  Enfield  Home - Duprey Field-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 5/1  JV Softball  Enfield  Home - South Windsor HS-JV Softball Diamond Ayers Road
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 5/3  V Baseball  Bristol Eastern  Home - Nevers Road Park-Rotary Field Varsity Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/3  FR Baseball  Bristol Eastern  Home - Duprey Field-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/3  V Boys Tennis  Wethersfield  Home - South Windsor HS-Wapping Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/3  V Boys Volleyball  New Britain  Away - New Britain HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/3  JV Boys Volleyball  New Britain  Away - New Britain HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/3  V Girls Golf  East Hartford  Away - East Hartford HS-East Hartford Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/3  V Softball  Middletown  Away - Pat Kidney Field-Softball field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/3  V Girls Tennis  Wethersfield  Away - Wethersfield HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/4  JV Baseball  Bristol Eastern  Away - Bristol Eastern HS-Baseball Field #2
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/4  V Boys Golf  Enfield  Home - Topstone Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/4  V Boys Lacrosse  Hall  Home - South Windsor HS-Multi-purpose field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/4  JV Boys Lacrosse  Hall  Home - South Windsor HS-Multi-purpose field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/4  V Boys Outdoor Track  Tolland  Home - South Windsor HS-Stadium Track
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/4  V Girls Lacrosse  Southington  Away - Southington HS-TURF FIELD
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/4  JV Girls Lacrosse  Southington  Away - Southington HS-SubVLacrosse/Soccer
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/4  V Girls Outdoor Track  Tolland  Home - South Windsor HS-Stadium Track
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/5  V Baseball  East Catholic  Home - Nevers Road Park-Rotary Field Varsity Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/5  FR Baseball  East Catholic  Home - Duprey Field-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/5  V Girls Golf  Manchester  Home - Topstone Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/5  V Softball  East Catholic  Away - East Catholic HS-Lower Field Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/5  V Girls Tennis  Hall  Home - South Windsor HS-Wapping Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/6  JV Baseball  East Catholic  Away - East Catholic HS-Penders Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/6  V Boys Golf  RHAM  Away - Black Ledge Country Club-Black Ledge CC
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/6  V Boys Lacrosse  Rocky Hill  Away - Rocky Hill HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/6  JV Boys Lacrosse  Rocky Hill  Away - Rocky Hill HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/7  V Baseball  Wethersfield  Home - South Windsor HS-Rotary Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/7  JV Baseball  Wethersfield  Home - Nevers Road Park-JV Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/7  V Boys Tennis  Hall  Away - Hall HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/7  V Boys Volleyball  Rockville  Home - South Windsor HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/7  JV Boys Volleyball  Rockville  Home - South Windsor HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/7  V Softball  New Britain  Away - Martha Hart Park, New Britain
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/7  V Girls Tennis  Glastonbury  Home - South Windsor HS-Wapping Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/8  JV Softball  New Britain  Away - Chesley Park
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 5/10  V Baseball  Glastonbury  Away - Glastonbury HS-Varsity Baseball Diamond (#6)
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/10  FR Baseball  Glastonbury  Away - Glastonbury HS-JV Baseball Diamond (#2)
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/10  V Boys Tennis  Enfield/Somers Coop  Home - South Windsor HS-Wapping Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/10  V Boys Volleyball  Bulkeley-SMSA  Away - SMSA
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  12:00 PM   
    Mon., 5/10  JV Boys Volleyball  Bulkeley-SMSA  Away - SMSA
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 5/10  V Girls Golf  East Catholic  Away - Minnechaug Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/10  V Girls Lacrosse  Hall  Away - Hall HS-Stadium (Turf Field)
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/10  JV Girls Lacrosse  Hall  Away - Hall HS-Stadium (Turf Field)
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/10  V Softball  Farmington  Home - South Windsor HS-Varsity Softball Diamond Ayers Road
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/10  V Girls Tennis  Enfield  Away - Enfield HS-EHS TENNIS COURTS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/11  JV Baseball  Glastonbury  Home - Nevers Road Park-JV Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/11  V Boys Golf  Rockville  Home - Topstone Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/11  V Boys Lacrosse  Conard  Away - Conard HS-McKee Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/11  JV Boys Lacrosse  Conard  Away - Conard HS-North Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  12:00 PM   
    Tue., 5/11  V Boys Outdoor Track  Enfield  Away - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/11  V Girls Outdoor Track  Enfield  Away - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/11  JV Softball  Farmington  Home - South Windsor HS-JV Softball Diamond Ayers Road
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/12  V Baseball  Tolland  Home - Nevers Road Park-Rotary Field Varsity Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/12  JV Baseball  Tolland  Home - Nevers Road Park-JV Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/12  V Boys Tennis  East Hartford  Home - South Windsor HS-Wapping Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/12  V Boys Volleyball  Glastonbury  Home - South Windsor HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/12  JV Boys Volleyball  Glastonbury  Home - South Windsor HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/12  V Girls Golf  Glastonbury  Away - Glastonbury Hills Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/12  V Softball  Tolland  Away - Tolland HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/12  V Girls Tennis  East Hartford  Away - East Hartford HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/13  V Boys Golf  E.O. Smith  Home - Topstone Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/13  V Boys Lacrosse  Ellington  Away - Ellington HS-Main Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/13  JV Boys Lacrosse  Ellington  Away - Ellington HS-Main Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/14  V Baseball  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/14  JV Baseball  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS-MS Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  12:00 PM   
    Fri., 5/14  V Boys Golf  Tolland  Away - Twin Hills Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/14  V Boys Tennis  Bristol Eastern  Home - South Windsor HS-Wapping Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/14  V Girls Lacrosse  Rockville  Home - South Windsor HS-SWHS Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/14  JV Girls Lacrosse  Rockville  Home - South Windsor HS-SWHS Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/14  V Softball  RHAM  Home - South Windsor HS-Varsity Softball Diamond Ayers Road
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/14  V Girls Tennis  Berlin  Away - Berlin HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/15  V Boys Lacrosse  East Catholic  Home - South Windsor HS-SWHS Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 5/15  JV Boys Lacrosse  East Catholic  Home - South Windsor HS-SWHS Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    12:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/15  JV Softball  RHAM  Home - South Windsor HS-Varsity Softball Diamond Ayers Road
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 5/17  V Baseball  Berlin  Away - Sage Park Berlin-Zipadelli Field
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/17  FR Baseball  Berlin  Away - Percival Park-Baretta Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/17  V Boys Tennis  Manchester  Away - Manchester Tennis Courts-Manchester
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/17  V Boys Volleyball  Wethersfield  Away - Wethersfield HS-Gym A
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/17  JV Boys Volleyball  Wethersfield  Away - Wethersfield HS-Gym A
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/17  V Girls Golf  Wethersfield  Away - Goodwin Park Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:05 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/17  V Softball  Bristol Eastern  Home - South Windsor HS-Varsity Softball Diamond Ayers Road
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/17  V Girls Tennis  Manchester  Home - South Windsor HS-Wapping Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/18  JV Baseball  Berlin  Home - Nevers Road Park-JV Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/18  FR Baseball  Hall  Away - Hall HS-JV Baseball
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/18  V Boys Golf  CT 2-Man  Away - Black Ledge Country Club-Black Ledge CC
     
    TBA  TBA   
    Tue., 5/18  V Boys Lacrosse  Newington  Away - Newington HS-Clem Lemire Turf Field (150 New Britain Ave)
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:20 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 5/18  JV Boys Lacrosse  Newington  Away - Newington HS-VA Field 1
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  2:20 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 5/18  V Boys Outdoor Track  East Hartford  Away - East Hartford HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  TBA   
    Tue., 5/18  V Girls Lacrosse  Avon  Home - South Windsor HS-SWHS Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/18  JV Girls Lacrosse  Avon  Home - South Windsor HS-SWHS Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 5/18  V Girls Outdoor Track  East Hartford  Away - East Hartford HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/18  JV Softball  East Hartford  Home - South Windsor HS-JV Softball Diamond Ayers Road
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 5/19  V Baseball  East Hartford  Away - McKenna Field-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/19  V Boys Tennis  Tolland  Away - Tolland HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/19  V Boys Volleyball  Enfield  Home - South Windsor HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/19  JV Boys Volleyball  Enfield  Home - South Windsor HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/19  V Girls Golf  East Hartford  Home - Topstone Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/19  V Softball  East Hartford  Home - South Windsor HS-Varsity Softball Diamond Ayers Road
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/19  V Girls Tennis  Tolland  Home - South Windsor HS-Wapping Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/20  V Boys Golf  Manchester  Home - Topstone Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/20  V Boys Lacrosse  Farmington  Away - Farmington HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/20  JV Boys Lacrosse  Farmington  Away - Farmington HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/20  JV Softball  Manchester  Away - Charter Oak Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/21  V Baseball  Manchester  Home - Nevers Road Park-Rotary Field Varsity Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/21  JV Baseball  Manchester  Home - Nevers Road Park-JV Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/21  FR Baseball  Manchester  Away - Manchester HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/21  V Boys Outdoor Track  East Catholic  Home - South Windsor HS-Stadium Track
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/21  V Boys Tennis  East Catholic  Home - South Windsor HS-Wapping Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/21  V Boys Volleyball  East Hartford  Home - South Windsor HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/21  JV Boys Volleyball  East Hartford  Home - South Windsor HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/21  V Girls Lacrosse  Farmington  Home - South Windsor HS-Multi-purpose field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/21  JV Girls Lacrosse  Farmington  Home - South Windsor HS-Multi-purpose field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/21  V Girls Outdoor Track  East Catholic  Home - South Windsor HS-Stadium Track
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/21  V Softball  Manchester  Away - Manchester HS-Varsity Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/21  V Girls Tennis  East Catholic  Away - Wickham Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/22  V Boys Lacrosse  Somers  Home - South Windsor HS-SWHS Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 5/22  JV Boys Lacrosse  Somers  Home - South Windsor HS-SWHS Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    12:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/24  V Baseball  East Catholic  Away - East Catholic HS-Penders Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/24  FR Baseball  East Catholic  Away - Mt. Nebo Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Facility to Northwest Park
    Mon., 5/24  V Boys Golf  Rockville  Home - Topstone Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/24  V Boys Lacrosse  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS-Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/24  JV Boys Lacrosse  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS-Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/24  V Girls Golf  Manchester  Away - Manchester Country Club-Manchester CC
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/24  V Softball  East Catholic  Home - South Windsor HS-Varsity Softball Diamond Ayers Road
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/25  JV Baseball  East Catholic  Home - Nevers Road Park-JV Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/25  V Boys Golf  Ellington  Home - Topstone Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/25  V Boys Outdoor Track  CCC East Championships  Away - Wigren Track @ MHS
     
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/25  V Girls Lacrosse  Glastonbury  Home - South Windsor HS-SWHS Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/25  JV Girls Lacrosse  Glastonbury  Home - South Windsor HS-SWHS Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/25  V Girls Outdoor Track  CCC East Championships  Away - Wigren Track @ MHS
     
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/25  V Softball  Ellington  Home - South Windsor HS-Varsity Softball Diamond Ayers Road
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/26  V Girls Golf  East Catholic  Home - Topstone Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/27  V Boys Golf  Enfield  Away - Enfield HS-GRASSMERE
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/28  V Boys Tennis  CIAC Boys Tennis Playdowns  Away - Higher Seed
     
    TBA     
    Fri., 5/28  V Girls Lacrosse  CIAC Girls Lacrosse Playdowns  Away - Higher Seed
     
    TBA     
    Fri., 5/28  V Girls Tennis  CIAC Girls Tennis Playdowns  Away - Higher Seed
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 5/29  V Baseball  CIAC Baseball Playdowns  Away - Higher Seed
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 5/29  V Boys Lacrosse  CIAC Boys Lacrosse Playdowns  Away - Higher Seed
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 5/29  V Boys Tennis  CIAC Boys Tennis Round of 16  Away - Higher Seed
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 5/29  V Girls Lacrosse  CIAC Girls Lacrosse Playdowns  Away - Higher Seed
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 5/29  V Softball  CIAC Softball Playdowns  Away - Higher Seed
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 5/29  V Girls Tennis  CIAC Girls Tennis Round of 16  Away - Higher Seed
     
    TBA     
    Tue., 6/1  V Baseball  CIAC Baseball First Round  Away - Higher Seed
     
    3:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 6/1  V Boys Golf  East Catholic  Home - Topstone Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 6/1  V Boys Outdoor Track  CIAC Class L Boys Outdoor Track Championship  Away - Willow Brook Park
     
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 6/1  V Boys Tennis  CIAC Boys Tennis Quarterfinals  Away - Higher Seed
     
    TBA     
    Tue., 6/1  V Girls Lacrosse  CIAC Girls Lacrosse First Round  Away - Higher Seed
     
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 6/1  V Girls Outdoor Track  CIAC Class L Girls Outdoor Track Championship  Away - Willow Brook Park
     
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 6/1  V Softball  CIAC Softball First Round  Away - Higher Seed
     
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 6/1  V Girls Tennis  CIAC Girls Tennis Quarterfinals  Away - Higher Seed
     
    TBA     
    Wed., 6/2  V Baseball  CIAC Baseball Second Round  Away - Higher Seed
     
    3:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 6/2  V Boys Lacrosse  CIAC Boys Lacrosse First Round  Away - Higher Seed
     
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 6/2  V Boys Tennis  CIAC Boys Tennis Quarterfinals  Away - Higher Seed
     
    TBA     
    Wed., 6/2  V Boys Volleyball  CIAC Boys Volleyball First Round  Away - Higher Seed
     
    TBA     
    Wed., 6/2  V Softball  CIAC Softball Second Round  Away - Higher Seed
     
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 6/2  V Girls Tennis  CIAC Girls Tennis Semifinals  Away - Higher Seed
     
    TBA     
    Thu., 6/3  V Boys Tennis  CIAC Boys Tennis Finals  Away - Site TBA
     
    TBA     
    Thu., 6/3  V Girls Tennis  CIAC Girls Tennis Finals  Away - Site TBA
     
    TBA     
    Fri., 6/4  V Boys Volleyball  CIAC Boys Volleyball Quarterfinals  Away - Higher Seed
     
    TBA     
    Fri., 6/4  V Girls Lacrosse  CIAC Girls Lacrosse Quarterfinals  Away - Higher Seed
     
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 6/4  V Softball  CIAC Softball Quarterfinals  Away - Higher Seed
     
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 6/5  V Baseball  CIAC Baseball Quarterfinals  Away - Higher Seed
     
    3:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 6/5  V Boys Lacrosse  CIAC Boys Lacrosse Quarterfinals  Away - Higher Seed
     
    3:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 6/5  V Boys Tennis  CIAC Boys Tennis Invitational Opening Round  Away - Site TBA
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 6/5  V Girls Tennis  CIAC Girls Tennis Invitational Opening Round  Away - Site TBA
     
    TBA     
    Mon., 6/7  V Boys Golf  CIAC Boys Div. I Golf Championship  Away - Tallwood CC
     
    8:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 6/7  V Boys Tennis  CIAC Boys Tennis Invitational Round of 16  Away - Site TBA
     
    10:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 6/7  V Boys Tennis  CIAC Boys Tennis Invitational Quarterfinals  Away - Site TBA
     
    3:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 6/7  V Softball  CIAC Softball Semifinals  Away - Neutral Site
     
    TBA     
    Mon., 6/7  V Girls Tennis  CIAC Girls Tennis Invitational Round of 16  Away - Site TBA
     
    10:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 6/7  V Girls Tennis  CIAC Girls Tennis Invitational Quarterfinals  Away - Site TBA
     
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 6/8  V Baseball  CIAC Baseball Semifinals  Away - Neutral Site
     
    TBA     
    Tue., 6/8  V Boys Tennis  CIAC Boys Tennis Invitational Semifinals  Away - Site TBA
     
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 6/8  V Boys Volleyball  CIAC Boys Volleyball Semifinals  Away - Neutral Site
     
    TBA     
    Tue., 6/8  V Girls Lacrosse  CIAC Girls Lacrosse Semifinals  Away - Neutral Site
     
    TBA     
    Tue., 6/8  V Softball  CIAC Softball Semifinals  Away - Neutral Site
     
    TBA     
    Tue., 6/8  V Girls Tennis  CIAC Girls Tennis Invitational Semifinals  Away - Site TBA
     
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 6/9  V Boys Lacrosse  CIAC Boys Lacrosse Semifinals  Away - Neutral Site
     
    TBA     
    Wed., 6/9  V Boys Outdoor Track  CIAC Open Boys Outdoor Track Championship  Away - Willow Brook Park
     
    1:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 6/9  V Boys Tennis  CIAC Boys Tennis Invitational Finals  Away - Site TBA
     
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 6/9  V Girls Golf  CIAC Girls Div. I Golf Championship  Away - Grassy Hill
     
    8:30 a.m.     
    Wed., 6/9  V Girls Outdoor Track  CIAC Open Girls Outdoor Track Championship  Away - Willow Brook Park
     
    1:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 6/9  V Girls Tennis  CIAC Girls Tennis Invitational Finals  Away - Site TBA
     
    3:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 6/10  V Boys Volleyball  CIAC Boys Volleyball Class M Finals  Away - Neutral Site
     
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 6/11  V Baseball  CIAC Baseball Finals  Away - Palmer Field
     
    TBA     
    Fri., 6/11  V Softball  CIAC Softball Finals  Away - Neutral Site
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 6/12  V Baseball  CIAC Baseball Finals  Away - Palmer Field
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 6/12  V Boys Golf  CIAC State Open Golf Championship  Away - Black Hall Club
     
    1:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 6/12  V Boys Lacrosse  CIAC Boys Lacrosse Finals  Away - Brien McMahon
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 6/12  V Girls Golf  CIAC State Open Golf Championship  Away - Black Hall Club
     
    1:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 6/12  V Girls Lacrosse  CIAC Girls Lacrosse Finals  Away - Neutral Site
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 6/12  V Softball  CIAC Softball Finals  Away - Neutral Site
     
    TBA     
    Mon., 6/14  V Boys Outdoor Track  CIAC Boys Hammer Throw Championship  Away - Manchester
     
    3:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 6/14  V Girls Outdoor Track  CIAC Girls Hammer Throw Championship  Away - Manchester
     
    3:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 6/15  V Boys Outdoor Track  CIAC Boys Decathlon Championship Day 1  Away - Manchester
     
    10:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 6/15  V Girls Outdoor Track  CIAC Girls Heptathlon Championship Day 1  Away - Manchester
     
    10:30 a.m.     
    Tue., 6/15  V Girls Outdoor Track  CIAC Girls Steeplechase Championship  Away - Manchester
     
    3:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 6/16  V Boys Outdoor Track  CIAC Boys Decathlon Championship Day 2  Away - Manchester
     
    10:00 a.m.     
    Wed., 6/16  V Boys Outdoor Track  CIAC Boys Steeplechase Championship  Away - Manchester
     
    3:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 6/16  V Girls Outdoor Track  CIAC Girls Heptathlon Championship Day 2  Away - Manchester
     
    10:00 a.m.