St. Joseph 2020-21 Athletic Events Schedule
543 Events Listed
  • Sport(s): All
  • Level(s): All
  • Event Types: Game, Scrimmage, Postseason

    || Go Back ||

  • Date Sport Opponent H/A-Facility Time/Result Bus
    Time
    Note
    Tue., 9/29  V Boys Soccer  Fairfield Prep (Scrim.)  Away - Fairfield University-Rafferty Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/29  V Field Hockey  Fairfield Ludlowe (Scrim.)  Home - St. Joseph HS-Lower Turf
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/1  V Boys Cross Country  Trumbull  Away - Trumbull HS-Cross Country Course
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/1  JV Football  Trumbull  Home - St. Joseph HS-Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/1  FR Football  Trumbull  Home - St. Joseph HS-Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/1  V Girls Cross Country  Trumbull  Away - Trumbull HS-Cross Country Course
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/1  V Field Hockey  Trumbull  Away - Trumbull HS-McDougall Stadium
    [Directions] 
    L 0-2     
    Thu., 10/1  V Girls Soccer  Trumbull  Home - St. Joseph HS-Lower Turf
    [Directions] 
    L 1-2     
    Thu., 10/1  V Girls Volleyball  Trumbull  Away - Trumbull HS-THS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Fri., 10/2  V Football  Trumbull  Home - St. Joseph HS-Upper Turf
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/2  V Boys Soccer  Trumbull  Home - St. Joseph HS-Lower Turf
    [Directions] 
    L 1-2     
    Sat., 10/3  JV Boys Soccer  Trumbull  Home - St. Joseph HS-Lower Turf
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/3  JV Field Hockey  Trumbull  Away - Trumbull HS-McDougall Stadium
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/3  JV Girls Volleyball  Trumbull  Away - Trumbull HS-THS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/3  FR Girls Volleyball  Trumbull  Away - Trumbull HS-Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/5  V Boys Soccer  Trumbull  Away - Trumbull HS-New Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    W 2-1     
    Mon., 10/5  V Girls Soccer  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde HS-Tetreau/Davis Field
    [Directions] 
    W 7-0     
    Mon., 10/5  JV Girls Soccer  Trumbull  Away - Trumbull HS-The Pit
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  12:00 PM   
    Wed., 10/7  V Boys Soccer  Fairfield Warde  Home - St. Joseph HS-Lower Turf
    [Directions] 
    W 1-0     
    Wed., 10/7  V Field Hockey  Trumbull  Home - St. Joseph HS-Upper Turf
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/7  V Girls Soccer  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Taft Field
    [Directions] 
    W 1-0  12:00 PM   
    Wed., 10/7  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Trumbull  Away - Hillcrest MS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/7  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Trumbull  Home - Hillcrest MS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    8:00 p.m.    Virtual Meet 
    Wed., 10/7  V Girls Volleyball  Trumbull  Home - St. Joseph HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Thu., 10/8  V Girls Volleyball  Fairfield Warde  Home - St. Joseph HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Fri., 10/9  V Boys Cross Country  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Taft Field
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/9  V Football  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde HS-Tetreau/Davis Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/9  JV Football  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde HS-Tetreau/Davis Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/9  FR Football  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde HS-Tetreau/Davis Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/9  V Girls Cross Country  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Taft Field
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/9  V Field Hockey  Fairfield Warde  Home - St. Joseph HS-Lower Turf
    [Directions] 
    L 0-5     
    Fri., 10/9  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Hillcrest MS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    8:00 p.m.    Virtual Meet 
    Sat., 10/10  JV Boys Soccer  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde HS-Varsity Grass Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/10  JV Field Hockey  Fairfield Warde  Home - St. Joseph HS-Upper Turf
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/10  JV Girls Soccer  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - St. Joseph HS-Lower Turf
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/10  JV Girls Volleyball  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde HS-Large Gym
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/10  FR Girls Volleyball  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde HS-Small Gym
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 10/12  V Boys Soccer  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde HS-Tetreau/Davis Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/13  V Girls Cross Country  Fairfield Warde  Home - St. Joseph HS-Trail
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/13  V Girls Soccer  Bridgeport Central  Home - St. Joseph HS-Lower Turf
    [Directions] 
    W 7-0     
    Tue., 10/13  V Girls Volleyball  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde HS-Large Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Wed., 10/14  V Boys Soccer  Bassick  Home - St. Joseph HS-Lower Turf
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Wed., 10/14  V Field Hockey  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde HS-Tetreau/Davis Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/15  V Girls Soccer  Trumbull  Away - Trumbull HS-New Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    W 2-1     
    Thu., 10/15  V Girls Volleyball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 1-3     
    Fri., 10/16  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Virtual Meet  Home - Hillcrest MS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    8:00 p.m.    Virtual Meet 
    Sat., 10/17  V Field Hockey  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Taft Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-5     
    Sat., 10/17  JV Field Hockey  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Taft Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/17  JV Girls Soccer  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde HS-Varsity Grass Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Sat., 10/17  JV Girls Volleyball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    10:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/17  FR Girls Volleyball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 10/19  V Football  Harding  Away - Warren Harding HS-Lewis Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  12:00 PM   
    Mon., 10/19  V Boys Soccer  Bassick  Away - Bassick HS-Knight Stadium UB
    [Directions] 
    L 3-4     
    Tue., 10/20  V Boys Cross Country  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde HS-Tetreau/Davis Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/20  V Girls Cross Country  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde HS-Tetreau/Davis Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/20  V Girls Soccer  Fairfield Warde  Home - St. Joseph HS-Lower Turf
    [Directions] 
    W 5-1     
    Tue., 10/20  V Girls Volleyball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - St. Joseph HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 3-1     
    Wed., 10/21  V Field Hockey  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - St. Joseph HS-Lower Turf
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Wed., 10/21  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Darien  Away - Darien YMCA
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/21  V Girls Swimming and Diving  New Canaan  Home - Hillcrest MS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    8:00 p.m.    Virtual Meet 
    Thu., 10/22  JV Football  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - St. Joseph HS-Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/22  FR Football  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - St. Joseph HS-Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/22  V Girls Soccer  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - St. Joseph HS-Lower Turf
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Thu., 10/22  V Girls Volleyball  Trumbull  Away - Trumbull HS-THS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 1-3     
    Fri., 10/23  V Boys Cross Country  Fairfield Prep  Home - St. Joseph HS-Trail
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/23  V Football  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - St. Joseph HS-Upper Turf
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/23  V Girls Cross Country  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - St. Joseph HS-Trail
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/23  V Field Hockey  Trumbull  Away - Trumbull HS-McDougall Stadium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/23  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Fairfield Warde  Home - Hillcrest MS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    8:00 p.m.    Virtual Meet 
    Sat., 10/24  JV Boys Soccer  Bridgeport Central  Home - St. Joseph HS-Upper Turf
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Sat., 10/24  JV Field Hockey  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde HS-Tetreau/Davis Field
    [Directions] 
    11:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/24  JV Girls Soccer  Trumbull  Home - St. Joseph HS-Lower Turf
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/24  JV Girls Volleyball  Trumbull  Home - St. Joseph HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    10:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/24  FR Girls Volleyball  Trumbull  Home - St. Joseph HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 10/26  V Boys Soccer  Harding  Home - St. Joseph HS-Lower Turf
    [Directions] 
    W 7-0     
    Mon., 10/26  JV Boys Soccer  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-RLMS
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  8:25 AM   
    Tue., 10/27  V Boys Cross Country  Trumbull  Home - St. Joseph HS-Trail
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/27  V Girls Cross Country  Trumbull  Home - St. Joseph HS-Trail
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/27  V Girls Volleyball  Trumbull  Home - St. Joseph HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Wed., 10/28  V Boys Soccer  Fairfield Prep  Away - Fairfield University-Rafferty Stadium
    [Directions] 
    L 1-4     
    Wed., 10/28  V Field Hockey  Trumbull  Home - St. Joseph HS-Lower Turf
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/29  V Girls Volleyball  Fairfield Warde  Home - St. Joseph HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/30  V Football  Fairfield Prep  Home - St. Joseph HS-Upper Turf
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/30  JV Football  Fairfield Prep  Home - St. Joseph HS-Upper Turf
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/30  V Field Hockey  Fairfield Warde  Home - St. Joseph HS-Lower Turf
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/30  V Girls Soccer  Bridgeport Central  Away - Bridgeport Central HS-Kennedy Stadium Turf
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  12:00 PM   
    Sat., 10/31  V Boys Soccer  Bridgeport Central  Away - Bridgeport Central HS-Kennedy Stadium Turf
    [Directions] 
    T 1-1     
    Sat., 10/31  JV Boys Soccer  Fairfield Prep  Home - St. Joseph HS-Lower Turf
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/31  JV Field Hockey  Trumbull  Home - St. Joseph HS-Upper Turf
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/31  JV Girls Soccer  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Taft Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/31  JV Girls Volleyball  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde HS-Large Gym
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/31  FR Girls Volleyball  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde HS-Large Gym
    [Directions] 
    10:30 a.m.     
    Mon., 11/2  V Boys Soccer  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - St. Joseph HS-Lower Turf
    [Directions] 
    T 2-2     
    Mon., 11/2  V Girls Volleyball  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde HS-Large Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Tue., 11/3  V Field Hockey  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde HS-Tetreau/Davis Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 11/3  V Girls Soccer  Trumbull  Home - St. Joseph HS-Lower Turf
    [Directions] 
    W 2-1     
    Wed., 11/4  V Boys Soccer  Trumbull  Away - Trumbull HS-New Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    W 1-0     
    Wed., 11/4  V Girls Diving  Greenwich, Westhill  Away - Greenwich HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:10 p.m.     
    Wed., 11/4  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Greenwich, Westhill/Stamford  Away - Greenwich HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:10 p.m.     
    Wed., 11/4  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Westhill/Stamford  Home - Hillcrest MS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    8:00 p.m.    Virtual Meet 
    Thu., 11/5  V Field Hockey  Trumbull  Away - Trumbull HS-McDougall Stadium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/5  V Girls Soccer  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde HS-Varsity Grass Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/5  V Girls Volleyball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 2-3     
    Fri., 11/6  V Boys Soccer  Fairfield Prep  Away - Fairfield University-Rafferty Stadium
    [Directions] 
    L 2-3     
    Sat., 11/7  JV Boys Soccer  Trumbull  Away - Trumbull HS-New Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 11/7  JV Field Hockey  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - St. Joseph HS-Upper Turf
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 11/7  JV Girls Soccer  Fairfield Warde  Home - St. Joseph HS-Lower Turf
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 11/7  JV Girls Volleyball  Trumbull  Home - St. Joseph HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    10:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 11/7  FR Girls Volleyball  Trumbull  Home - St. Joseph HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 11/10  V Girls Soccer  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - St. Joseph HS-Lower Turf
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 11/10  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Hillcrest MS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    8:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/12  V Girls Soccer  Trumbull  Home - St. Joseph HS-Lower Turf
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 11/24  JV Football  Fairfield Prep  Home - St. Joseph HS-Upper Turf
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/29  V Girls Ice Hockey  Masuk-Barlow-Newtown-Lauralton-Shelton-New Milford (Scrim.)  Home - Shelton - Sports Center of CT-Upper Rink
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 2/3  V Boys Ice Hockey  Masuk (Scrim.)  Home - Shelton - Sports Center of CT-Lower Rink
    [Directions] 
    2:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/4  V Girls Basketball  Ridgefield (Scrim.)  Home - St. Joseph HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/4  V Girls Basketball  Ridgefield (Scrim.)  Home - St. Joseph HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/5  V Girls Ice Hockey  Masuk-Barlow-Newtown-Lauralton-Shelton-New Milford (Scrim.)  Home - Shelton - Sports Center of CT-Upper Rink
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/10  V Boys Basketball  Norwalk  Home - St. Joseph HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 82-72     
    Wed., 2/10  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Staples  Away - Staples HS-Staples High School Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/10  V Girls Basketball  Norwalk  Away - Norwalk HS-Tom Scarso Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 53-28  12:00 PM   
    Wed., 2/10  V Girls Ice Hockey  Fairfield Ludlowe-Warde  Home - Shelton - Sports Center of CT-Upper Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 3-5     
    Wed., 2/10  V Girls Ice Hockey  Fairfield Ludlowe-Warde  Home - Sports Center of Connecticut-Upper
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/11  V Boys Ice Hockey  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Away - Shelton - Sports Center of CT-Lower Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 8-1     
    Fri., 2/12  V Boys Basketball  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde-Gym 1
    [Directions] 
    W 64-53     
    Fri., 2/12  JV Boys Ice Hockey  Darien  Away - Stamford Twin Rinks-West
    [Directions] 
    1:20 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/12  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Staples  Home - Hillcrest MS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/12  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Staples  Home - Hillcrest MS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/12  V Girls Basketball  Fairfield Warde  Home - St. Joseph HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 65-37     
    Sat., 2/13  JV Boys Basketball  Norwalk  Away - Norwalk HS-Tom Scarso Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    10:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 2/13  FR Boys Basketball  Norwalk  Away - Norwalk HS-Tom Scarso Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 2/13  V Boys Ice Hockey  Fairfield Warde  Home - Shelton - Sports Center of CT-Lower Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 1-4     
    Sat., 2/13  JV Girls Basketball  Fairfield Warde  Home - St. Joseph HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    10:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 2/13  FR Girls Basketball  Fairfield Warde  Home - St. Joseph HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 2/13  V Girls Gymnastics  Norwalk  Home - Next Dimension Gymnastics-Next Dimension
    [Directions] 
    137.75     
    Sat., 2/13  V Girls Ice Hockey  Stamford-Westhill-Staples  Away - Terry Conners - Stamford-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 7-1     
    Sat., 2/13  V Girls Ice Hockey  Stamford-Westhill-Staples  Away - Terry Conners - Stamford-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    6:20 p.m.  TBA   
    Sun., 2/14  JV Girls Ice Hockey  Greenwich  Away - Dorothy Hamill Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    12:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/15  V Boys Ice Hockey  Ridgefield  Away - Ridgefield - Winter Garden-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 1-4     
    Mon., 2/15  V Girls Ice Hockey  Greenwich  Away - Greenwich - Dorothy Hamill-Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 2-1     
    Tue., 2/16  V Boys Basketball  Brien McMahon  Away - Brien McMahon HS-Kehoe - King Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 73-47     
    Tue., 2/16  V Boys Ice Hockey  Greenwich  Away - Dorothy Hamill Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 1-9     
    Tue., 2/16  V Girls Basketball  Brien McMahon  Home - St. Joseph HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 53-10     
    Wed., 2/17  V Boys Swimming and Diving  vs Fairfield at Trumbull  Home - Hillcrest MS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/17  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Farfield Ludlowe/Warde  Home - Hillcrest MS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/17  FR Girls Basketball  Trumbull  Home - St. Joseph HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/17  V Girls Ice Hockey  Wilton-Norwalk-McMahon  Home - Shelton - Sports Center of CT-Upper Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 9-1     
    Wed., 2/17  JV Girls Ice Hockey  West Haven-SHA  Home - Shelton - Sports Center of CT-Upper Rink
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/17  JV Girls Ice Hockey  West Haven-SHA  Home - Sports Center of Connecticut-Upper
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/19  JV Boys Ice Hockey  Fairfield Warde  Away - Wonderland of Ice-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Fri., 2/19  V Boys Swimming and Diving  vs Danbury at Trumbull  Home - Hillcrest MS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Fri., 2/19  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Danbury, St. Joseph  Home - Hillcrest MS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Pending changes awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Date to 2/26, Time to 4:30 p.m.
    Fri., 2/19  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Trumbull, Danbury  Away - Hillcrest MS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Pending changes awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Date to 2/26, Time to 4:30 p.m.
    Fri., 2/19  JV Girls Ice Hockey  New Canaan  Home - Shelton - Sports Center of CT-Upper Rink
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Sat., 2/20  V Boys Basketball  Trumbull  Away - Trumbull HS-THS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 72-61     
    Sat., 2/20  JV Boys Basketball  Trumbull  Home - St. Joseph HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    10:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 2/20  FR Boys Basketball  Trumbull  Home - St. Joseph HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 2/20  V Boys Ice Hockey  New Canaan  Away - Darien Ice House-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 2-5     
    Sat., 2/20  V Girls Basketball  Trumbull  Home - St. Joseph HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 39-49     
    Sat., 2/20  JV Girls Basketball  Trumbull  Away - Trumbull HS-THS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    10:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 2/20  FR Girls Basketball  Trumbull  Away - Trumbull HS-THS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 2/20  V Girls Ice Hockey  New Canaan  Home - Shelton - Sports Center of CT-Upper Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 9-0     
    Sun., 2/21  JV Girls Ice Hockey  West Haven-SHA  Away - West Haven HS-Bennett Rink
    [Directions] 
    1:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/22  V Girls Ice Hockey  Wilton-Norwalk-McMahon  Away - Ridgefield - Winter Garden-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    4:40 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/22  JV Girls Ice Hockey  Masuk-Barlow-Newtown-Lauralton-Shelton-New Milford  Home - Shelton - Sports Center of CT-Upper Rink
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Time to 4:00 p.m.
    Tue., 2/23  V Boys Basketball  Darien  Home - St. Joseph HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 63-54     
    Tue., 2/23  V Girls Basketball  Darien  Away - Darien HS-DHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 51-32  12:00 PM   
    Wed., 2/24  V Boys Basketball  Westhill  Away - Westhill HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 64-63     
    Wed., 2/24  JV Boys Basketball  Darien  Home - St. Joseph HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/24  V Boys Swimming and Diving  vs New Canaan at Trumbull  Home - Hillcrest MS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/24  V Girls Basketball  Westhill  Home - St. Joseph HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 57-21     
    Wed., 2/24  JV Girls Basketball  Darien  Away - Darien HS-DHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/24  V Girls Ice Hockey  Stamford-Westhill-Staples  Home - Sports Center of Connecticut-Upper
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/24  V Girls Ice Hockey  Stamford-Westhill-Staples  Home - Shelton - Sports Center of CT-Upper Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 11-5     
    Thu., 2/25  V Boys Ice Hockey  Trumbull  Home - Shelton - Sports Center of CT-Lower Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 1-3     
    Fri., 2/26  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Danbury  Home - Hillcrest MS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/27  V Boys Basketball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 62-47     
    Sat., 2/27  JV Boys Basketball  Brien McMahon  Home - St. Joseph HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 2/27  V Boys Ice Hockey  Darien  Away - Darien Ice House-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 1-5     
    Sat., 2/27  V Girls Basketball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - St. Joseph HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 47-24     
    Sat., 2/27  JV Girls Basketball  New Canaan  Away - New Canaan HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    11:15 a.m.     
    Sat., 2/27  FR Girls Basketball  New Canaan  Away - New Canaan HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    9:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 2/27  V Girls Ice Hockey  Darien  Home - Shelton - Sports Center of CT-Upper Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 1-9     
    Sun., 2/28  V Girls Ice Hockey  Wilton-Norwalk-McMahon  Home - Shelton - Sports Center of CT-Lower Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 9-1     
    Tue., 3/2  V Boys Basketball  Bassick  Home - St. Joseph HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 74-67     
    Tue., 3/2  V Boys Ice Hockey  Ridgefield  Home - Shelton - Sports Center of CT-Lower Rink
    [Directions] 
    8:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 3/2  V Girls Basketball  Bassick  Away - Bassick HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 50-55     
    Wed., 3/3  JV Boys Ice Hockey  Darien  Away - Stamford Twin Rinks-West
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.  TBA   
    Wed., 3/3  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Westhill/Stamford  Home - Hillcrest MS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/3  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Westhill/Stamford  Home - Hillcrest MS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/3  V Girls Ice Hockey  Ridgefield-Danbury-Immaculate  Home - Shelton - Sports Center of CT-Upper Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 10-2     
    Thu., 3/4  V Boys Basketball  Bridgeport Central  Home - St. Joseph HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 95-64     
    Thu., 3/4  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Trumbull  Away - Hillcrest MS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/4  V Boys Swimming and Diving  St. Joseph  Home - Hillcrest MS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/4  V Girls Basketball  Bridgeport Central  Home - St. Joseph HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  5:00 AM   
    Fri., 3/5  V Boys Basketball  Harding  Home - St. Joseph HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 70-55     
    Fri., 3/5  JV Boys Ice Hockey  Greenwich  Home - Sports Center of Connecticut-Lower
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 3/5  V Girls Basketball  Harding  Home - St. Joseph HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 37-12  12:00 PM   
    Fri., 3/5  V Girls Gymnastics  Wilton  Away - Wilton HS-Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    Wilton- 130.8     
    Sat., 3/6  JV Boys Basketball  Fairfield Warde  Home - St. Joseph HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    10:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 3/6  FR Boys Basketball  Fairfield Warde  Home - St. Joseph HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 3/6  V Boys Ice Hockey  New Canaan  Home - Shelton - Sports Center of CT-Lower Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 2-6     
    Sat., 3/6  JV Girls Basketball  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde HS-Large Gym
    [Directions] 
    10:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 3/6  FR Girls Basketball  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde HS-Large Gym
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 3/6  V Girls Gymnastics  Wilton  Home - Next Dimension Gymnastics-Next Dimension
    [Directions] 
    136.6     
    Sat., 3/6  V Girls Ice Hockey  Greenwich  Home - Shelton - Sports Center of CT-Upper Rink
    [Directions] 
    T 2-2(OT)     
    Sun., 3/7  V Girls Gymnastics  Fairfield Ludlowe, Trumbull  Away - Gymnastics and Cheerleading Academy at Connecticut-Gym 1
    [Directions] 
    138.55     
    Sun., 3/7  JV Girls Ice Hockey  West Haven-SHA  Away - West Haven HS-Bennett Rink
    [Directions] 
    1:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 3/8  V Boys Basketball  Greenwich  Away - Greenwich HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 64-58(3OT)     
    Mon., 3/8  JV Boys Ice Hockey  Trumbull  Away - Shelton - Sports Center of CT-Lower Rink
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/10  JV Boys Basketball  Trumbull  Home - St. Joseph HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 3/10  V Boys Ice Hockey  Fairfield Warde  Away - Wonderland of Ice-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    L 1-6     
    Wed., 3/10  V Boys Swimming and Diving  New Canaan  Home - Hillcrest MS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/10  V Girls Basketball  Staples  Away - Staples HS-Staples Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 43-35  12:00 PM   
    Wed., 3/10  V Girls Ice Hockey  Ridgefield-Danbury-Immaculate  Away - Ridgefield - Winter Garden-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 5-0     
    Thu., 3/11  V Boys Basketball  Staples  Home - St. Joseph HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 58-67     
    Thu., 3/11  FR Boys Basketball  Trumbull  Away - Trumbull HS-THS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/11  JV Girls Ice Hockey  Masuk-Barlow-Newtown-Lauralton-Shelton-New Milford  Home - Shelton - Sports Center of CT-Upper Rink
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 3/12  JV Boys Ice Hockey  Darien  Home - Shelton - Sports Center of CT-Lower Rink
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 3/12  V Girls Basketball  Greenwich  Home - St. Joseph HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 65-40     
    Sat., 3/13  V Boys Ice Hockey  Greenwich  Home - Shelton - Sports Center of CT-Lower Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 1-0     
    Sat., 3/13  JV Girls Basketball  Ridgefield  Away - Ridgefield HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 3/13  FR Girls Basketball  Ridgefield  Away - Ridgefield HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    11:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 3/13  V Girls Gymnastics  Stamford  Home - Next Dimension Gymnastics-Next Dimension
    [Directions] 
    142.4     
    Sun., 3/14  JV Boys Ice Hockey  Fairfield Warde  Away - Wonderland of Ice-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Sun., 3/14  V Girls Gymnastics  Darien  Home - Next Dimension Gymnastics-Next Dimension
    [Directions] 
    138.3     
    Sun., 3/14  JV Girls Ice Hockey  West Haven-SHA  Away - West Haven HS-Bennett Rink
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sun., 3/14  JV Girls Ice Hockey  West Haven-SHA  Away - West Haven HS-Bennett Rink
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  TBA, Dismiss TBA   
    Mon., 3/15  JV Boys Ice Hockey  Trumbull  Home - Sports Center of Connecticut-Lower
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 3/15  V Girls Ice Hockey  Stamford-Westhill-Staples  Home - Shelton - Sports Center of CT-Upper Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 6-2     
    Tue., 3/16  V Boys Basketball  Greenwich  Home - St. Joseph HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 49-50     
    Wed., 3/17  FR Boys Basketball  Staples  Home - St. Joseph HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/17  V Girls Basketball  Greenwich  Home - St. Joseph HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 53-31     
    Thu., 3/18  JV Boys Basketball  Staples  Away - Staples HS-Staples Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  12:00 PM   
    Thu., 3/18  JV Girls Basketball  Staples  Home - St. Joseph HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/18  FR Girls Basketball  Darien  Home - St. Joseph HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 3/18  V Girls Gymnastics  Greenwich, Trumbull  Away - Greenwich YWCA
    [Directions] 
    137.85     
    Thu., 3/18  V Girls Ice Hockey  New Canaan  Away - Darien Ice House-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    7:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 3/19  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Trumbull, Staples  Away - Hillcrest MS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 3/19  V Boys Swimming and Diving  St. Joseph, Staples  Home - Hillcrest MS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 3/20  JV Boys Basketball  Brien McMahon  Away - Brien McMahon HS-Kehoe - King Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 3/20  V Boys Ice Hockey  Darien  Home - Shelton - Sports Center of CT-Lower Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 2-7     
    Sat., 3/20  V Girls Basketball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 3/20  JV Girls Basketball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - St. Joseph HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 3/20  FR Girls Basketball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - St. Joseph HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sun., 3/21  JV Boys Ice Hockey  New Canaan  Away - Darien Ice House-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    6:10 p.m.  TBA   
    Mon., 3/22  V Boys Ice Hockey  Greenwich  Away - Greenwich - Dorothy Hamill-Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 0-4     
    Tue., 3/23  JV Girls Basketball  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 3/23  FR Girls Basketball  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  12:00 PM   
    Wed., 3/24  V Girls Basketball  Ridgefield  Away - Ridgefield HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 51-64     
    Sat., 3/27  V Girls Gymnastics  FCIAC's  Away - Not Listed
     
    135.1  TBA, Dismiss TBA   
    Sat., 4/3  V Baseball  Masuk (Scrim.)  Home - St. Joseph HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 4/3  V Boys Lacrosse  Cheshire, New Milford (Scrim.)  Home - St. Joseph HS-Upper Turf
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 4/3  V Softball  West Haven (Scrim.)  Away - West Haven HS-Frank Biondi Field
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/3  V Softball  West Haven (Scrim.)  Away - West Haven HS-Frank Biondi Field
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/5  V Baseball  Newtown (Scrim.)  Home - St. Joseph HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/5  V Softball  Newtown (Scrim.)  Home - St. Joseph HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/6  V Baseball  Amity (Scrim.)  Away - Amity Regional HS-John Janenda Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/7  V Baseball  Foran (Scrim.)  Away - Foran HS -Ken Walker FIeld
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/7  V Boys Lacrosse  Joel Barlow (Scrim.)  Away - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/7  V Softball  Masuk (Scrim.)  Home - St. Joseph HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/10  V Baseball  Trumbull  Home - St. Joseph HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    L 1-5     
    Sat., 4/10  JV Baseball  Trumbull  Away - Trumbull HS-Varsity Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 4/10  FR Baseball  Westhill  Away - Westhill HS-Varsity Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    11:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 4/10  FR Baseball  Westhill  Away - Westhill HS-TBA
    [Directions] 
    9:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 4/10  V Boys Lacrosse  Old Lyme  Home - St. Joseph HS-Upper Turf
    [Directions] 
    W 23-1     
    Sat., 4/10  JV Boys Lacrosse  Old Lyme  Home - St. Joseph HS-Upper Turf
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 4/10  V Boys Tennis  Stamford  Home - St. Joseph HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    W 4-3     
    Sat., 4/10  V Boys Volleyball  Stamford  Home - St. Joseph HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Sat., 4/10  V Softball  Trumbull  Away - Trumbull HS-Varsity Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    W 12-0     
    Sat., 4/10  V Girls Tennis  Stamford  Away - Stamford HS-SHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    W 7-0     
    Mon., 4/12  V Baseball  Norwalk  Away - Nathan Hale MS-Callahan Complex at Nathan Hale Upper
    [Directions] 
    W 10-2     
    Mon., 4/12  JV Baseball  Norwalk  Home - St. Joseph HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/12  V Boys Volleyball  Darien  Away - Darien HS-DHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Mon., 4/12  JV Girls Tennis  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde HS-Knapps Courts
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Tue., 4/13  V Boys Lacrosse  Ridgefield  Home - St. Joseph HS-Upper Turf
    [Directions] 
    L 6-20     
    Tue., 4/13  JV Boys Lacrosse  Ridgefield  Home - St. Joseph HS-Upper Turf
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/13  V Boys Tennis  Bridgeport Central  Home - St. Joseph HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    W 7-0     
    Tue., 4/13  V Girls Lacrosse  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS-Stadium Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    W 19-2     
    Tue., 4/13  V Softball  Norwalk  Home - St. Joseph HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    W 12-0     
    Tue., 4/13  JV Softball  Norwalk  Away - Naramake School Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/13  V Girls Tennis  Bridgeport Central  Away - Bridgeport Central HS-Central High School Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    W 7-0     
    Wed., 4/14  V Baseball  Staples  Away - Staples HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    L 7-2     
    Wed., 4/14  JV Baseball  Staples  Home - St. Joseph HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/14  V Boys Tennis  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde HS-Blake Courts
    [Directions] 
    L 0-7  12:00 PM   
    Wed., 4/14  V Boys Volleyball  Ridgefield  Away - Ridgefield HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Wed., 4/14  V Softball  Staples  Home - St. Joseph HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    W 7-0     
    Wed., 4/14  V Girls Tennis  Fairfield Warde  Home - St. Joseph HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    W 5-2     
    Thu., 4/15  V Girls Lacrosse  Ridgefield  Away - Ridgefield HS-Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    L 6-14     
    Fri., 4/16  JV Girls Tennis  Fairfield Warde  Home - St. Joseph HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Sat., 4/17  FR Baseball  Brien McMahon  Away - Brien McMahon HS-Pride Field
    [Directions] 
    11:45 a.m.     
    Sat., 4/17  V Boys Lacrosse  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS-Stadium Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    W 10-5     
    Sat., 4/17  JV Boys Lacrosse  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS-Stadium Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    12:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/17  V Boys Volleyball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Sat., 4/17  V Girls Lacrosse  Trumbull  Away - Trumbull HS-McDougall Stadium
    [Directions] 
    W 11-10     
    Mon., 4/19  V Baseball  New Canaan  Home - St. Joseph HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    L 2-3     
    Mon., 4/19  JV Baseball  New Canaan  Away - Mead Park-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/19  FR Boys Lacrosse  Cheshire  Home - St. Joseph HS-Upper Turf
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 4/19  V Boys Tennis  Danbury  Home - St. Joseph HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    W 5-2     
    Mon., 4/19  V Boys Volleyball  Trumbull  Home - St. Joseph HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Mon., 4/19  V Girls Golf  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Smith Richardson Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    STJ 217 FFLD Ludlowe 198     
    Mon., 4/19  V Softball  New Canaan  Away - Waveny Park-Orchard Field
    [Directions] 
    W 23-1  12:00 PM   
    Mon., 4/19  JV Softball  New Canaan  Home - St. Joseph HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Pending changes awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Date to 4/20, Time to 3:30 p.m.
    Mon., 4/19  V Girls Tennis  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS-DHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    W 7-0     
    Tue., 4/20  V Boys Golf  Fairfield Warde  Home - Tashua Knolls Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    Fairfield Warde 172 St Joseph 174     
    Tue., 4/20  V Boys Outdoor Track  Staples  Away - Staples HS-Staples Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/20  V Boys Tennis  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    L 2-5     
    Tue., 4/20  V Girls Golf  Greenwich  Away - Millbrook Country Club
    [Directions] 
    STJ 199 Greenwich 193     
    Tue., 4/20  V Girls Lacrosse  Shelton  Home - St. Joseph HS-Lower Turf
    [Directions] 
    W 21-0     
    Tue., 4/20  V Girls Outdoor Track  Staples  Away - Staples HS-Staples Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/20  JV Softball    Away - St. Joseph HS-Softball Diamond
     
    3:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/20  V Girls Tennis  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - St. Joseph HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    L 3-4     
    Wed., 4/21  JV Softball  Westhill  Away - Westhill HS-Varsity Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Thu., 4/22  V Baseball  Westhill  Away - Westhill HS-Varsity Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    L 17-4     
    Thu., 4/22  V Boys Golf  Norwalk  Away - Oak Hills Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    St Joseph 158 Norwalk 188     
    Thu., 4/22  JV Boys Lacrosse  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Taft Field
    [Directions] 
    Postponed  12:00 PM   
    Thu., 4/22  V Boys Tennis  Norwalk  Home - St. Joseph HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    W 4-3     
    Thu., 4/22  V Boys Volleyball  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Thu., 4/22  V Girls Golf  Ridgefield  Away - Ridgefield Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    STJ 212 Ridgefield 203  12:00 PM   
    Thu., 4/22  V Girls Golf  Ridgefield  Away - Ridgefield Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/22  V Girls Lacrosse  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - St. Joseph HS-Lower Turf
    [Directions] 
    L 2-17     
    Thu., 4/22  V Softball  Westhill  Home - St. Joseph HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    W 13-0     
    Fri., 4/23  V Baseball  Darien  Home - St. Joseph HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    W 9-6     
    Fri., 4/23  JV Baseball  Darien  Away - Darien HS-DHS Baseball - Varsity Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/23  JV Boys Lacrosse  Staples  Home - St. Joseph HS-Upper Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/23  FR Boys Lacrosse  Westhill  Away - Westhill HS-J. Walter Kennedy Stadium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 4/23  V Softball  Darien  Away - Darien HS-DHS Softball - Varsity Field
    [Directions] 
    W 16-0     
    Fri., 4/23  JV Softball  Darien  Home - St. Joseph HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 4/23  JV Girls Tennis  New Canaan  Home - St. Joseph HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/24  FR Baseball  Trumbull  Home - St. Joseph HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    10:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 4/24  FR Baseball  Trumbull  Home - St. Joseph HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    12:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/24  V Boys Tennis  New Canaan  Away - New Canaan HS-NCHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    L 1-6     
    Sat., 4/24  V Girls Lacrosse  Staples  Away - Staples HS-Ginny Parker Field
    [Directions] 
    L 4-14     
    Sat., 4/24  JV Softball  Harding  Away - Warren Harding HS-Beardsley Park #3
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 4/24  V Girls Tennis  New Canaan  Home - St. Joseph HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    L 0-7     
    Mon., 4/26  V Baseball  Greenwich  Away - Greenwich HS-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    L 1-5     
    Mon., 4/26  JV Baseball  Greenwich  Home - St. Joseph HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/26  V Boys Golf  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Smith Richardson Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    St Joseph 164 Ludlowe 177     
    Mon., 4/26  FR Boys Lacrosse  Darien  Away - Darien HS-DHS Upper Oval Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/26  V Boys Outdoor Track  Ridgefield  Home - St. Joseph HS-Track
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/26  V Boys Tennis  Westhill  Away - Westhill HS-Westhill Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    L 0-7     
    Mon., 4/26  V Boys Volleyball  Fairfield Warde  Home - St. Joseph HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Mon., 4/26  V Girls Outdoor Track  Ridgefield  Home - St. Joseph HS-Track
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/26  V Softball  Greenwich  Home - St. Joseph HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    W 12-0     
    Mon., 4/26  JV Softball  Greenwich  Away - Greenwich HS-Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/26  V Girls Tennis  Westhill  Home - St. Joseph HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    L 0-7     
    Tue., 4/27  V Boys Golf  Ridgefield  Away - Silver Spring Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    Ridgefield 166 St Joseph 171     
    Tue., 4/27  V Boys Tennis  Brien McMahon  Home - St. Joseph HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    L 3-4     
    Tue., 4/27  V Girls Golf  Staples  Away - Longshore Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    STJ 217 Staples 197     
    Tue., 4/27  V Girls Lacrosse  Norwalk  Home - St. Joseph HS-Lower Turf
    [Directions] 
    W 17-3     
    Tue., 4/27  V Girls Tennis  Brien McMahon  Away - Brien McMahon HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    W 6-1     
    Wed., 4/28  V Baseball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - St. Joseph HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    W 10-4     
    Wed., 4/28  JV Baseball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Kiwanis Field-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/28  V Boys Volleyball  New Canaan  Home - St. Joseph HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Wed., 4/28  V Girls Golf  Trumbull  Home - Tashua Knolls Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    STJ 193 TRS 191     
    Wed., 4/28  JV Girls Golf  Trumbull  Away - Tashua Knolls Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/28  V Softball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Sturges Park (Ludlowe HS)-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    W 5-2     
    Wed., 4/28  JV Softball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - St. Joseph HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Thu., 4/29  JV Boys Golf  Wilton  Home - Tashua Knolls Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Thu., 4/29  V Boys Lacrosse  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde HS-Tetreau/Davis Field
    [Directions] 
    W 11-8     
    Thu., 4/29  JV Boys Lacrosse  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde HS-Tetreau/Davis Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/29  V Girls Lacrosse  Fairfield Warde  Home - St. Joseph HS-Lower Turf
    [Directions] 
    W 15-2     
    Thu., 4/29  JV Softball  Greenwich  Home - St. Joseph HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Fri., 4/30  V Baseball  Harding  Away - Warren Harding HS-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    W 13-3     
    Fri., 4/30  V Boys Outdoor Track  Stamford  Home - St. Joseph HS-Track
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/30  V Boys Tennis  Darien  Away - Darien HS-DHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    L 0-7  12:00 PM   
    Fri., 4/30  V Boys Volleyball  Staples  Away - Staples HS-Staples Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Fri., 4/30  JV Boys Volleyball  Staples  Away - Staples HS-Staples Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  12:00 PM   
    Fri., 4/30  V Girls Outdoor Track  Stamford  Home - St. Joseph HS-Track
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/30  V Softball  Harding  Home - St. Joseph HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    W 12-0     
    Fri., 4/30  V Girls Tennis  Darien  Home - St. Joseph HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    L 0-7     
    Fri., 4/30  JV Girls Tennis  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - St. Joseph HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Sat., 5/1  FR Baseball  Greenwich  Home - St. Joseph HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Sat., 5/1  FR Baseball  Greenwich  Home - St. Joseph HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/1  V Boys Lacrosse  Trumbull  Away - Trumbull HS-McDougall Stadium
    [Directions] 
    L 10-11     
    Sat., 5/1  JV Boys Lacrosse  Trumbull  Away - Trumbull HS-McDougall Stadium
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 5/1  V Girls Lacrosse  Trumbull  Home - St. Joseph HS-Lower Turf
    [Directions] 
    W 12-9     
    Sat., 5/1  JV Softball  West Haven  Home - St. Joseph HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/3  V Boys Lacrosse  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Taft Field
    [Directions] 
    L 7-16  12:00 PM   
    Mon., 5/3  V Boys Tennis  Trumbull  Home - St. Joseph HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    L 1-6     
    Mon., 5/3  V Girls Golf  Danbury  Home - Tashua Knolls Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    STJ 200 DHS 241     
    Mon., 5/3  V Girls Tennis  Trumbull  Away - Trumbull HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    W 7-0     
    Mon., 5/3  JV Girls Tennis  Trumbull  Away - Unity Park
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/4  V Boys Golf  Wilton  Home - Tashua Knolls Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    St Joseph 157 Wilton 168     
    Tue., 5/4  V Boys Golf  Stamford  Home - Tashua Knolls Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    St Joseph 157 Stamford 235     
    Tue., 5/4  V Boys Lacrosse  Greenwich  Home - St. Joseph HS-Upper Turf
    [Directions] 
    L 8-15     
    Tue., 5/4  JV Boys Lacrosse  Greenwich  Home - St. Joseph HS-Upper Turf
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/4  V Boys Tennis  Staples  Away - Staples HS-Staples Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    L 0-7     
    Tue., 5/4  V Girls Golf  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Tashua Knolls Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    STJ 192 FLHS 198     
    Tue., 5/4  V Girls Tennis  Staples  Home - St. Joseph HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    L 1-6     
    Wed., 5/5  V Boys Golf  Staples  Away - Longshore Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    Staples 151 St Joseph 158     
    Wed., 5/5  JV Boys Golf  Staples  Away - Longshore Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.  12:00 PM   
    Wed., 5/5  FR Boys Lacrosse  Guilford  Home - St. Joseph HS-Upper Turf
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Wed., 5/5  FR Boys Lacrosse  Danbury  Home - St. Joseph HS-Upper Turf
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 5/5  V Boys Volleyball  Westhill  Home - St. Joseph HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Thu., 5/6  JV Baseball  Fairfield Warde  Home - St. Joseph HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/6  V Boys Golf  Brien McMahon  Away - Oak Hills Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    St Joseph 162 Brien McMahon 189     
    Thu., 5/6  V Boys Volleyball  Norwalk  Home - St. Joseph HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Thu., 5/6  JV Softball  Fairfield Warde  Away - Melville Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/7  V Baseball  Danbury  Home - St. Joseph HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    L 7-9     
    Fri., 5/7  JV Baseball  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS-V Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/7  FR Boys Lacrosse  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde HS-Fairfield Warde Grass Utility Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 5/7  V Boys Tennis  Ridgefield  Home - St. Joseph HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    L 0-7     
    Fri., 5/7  V Girls Lacrosse  North Haven  Away - North Haven MS-East Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    W 15-1     
    Fri., 5/7  V Softball  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS-V Softball field
    [Directions] 
    W 7-0  12:00 PM   
    Fri., 5/7  JV Softball  Danbury  Home - St. Joseph HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/7  V Girls Tennis  Ridgefield  Away - Ridgefield HS-RHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    L 3-4  12:00 PM   
    Fri., 5/7  JV Girls Tennis  Ridgefield  Away - Yanity Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  12:00 PM   
    Sat., 5/8  V Baseball  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    L 17-12     
    Sat., 5/8  V Baseball  Bridgeport Central  Away - Bridgeport Central HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    W 24-0     
    Sat., 5/8  JV Baseball  Westhill  Home - St. Joseph HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/8  FR Baseball  Norwalk  Away - Nathan Hale MS-Callahan Complex at Nathan Hale Upper
    [Directions] 
    Postponed  8:30 AM   
    Sat., 5/8  V Boys Lacrosse  Brien McMahon  Home - St. Joseph HS-Upper Turf
    [Directions] 
    W 15-10     
    Sat., 5/8  JV Boys Lacrosse  Brien McMahon  Home - St. Joseph HS-Upper Turf
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/8  V Girls Lacrosse  Brien McMahon  Away - Brien McMahon HS-Casagrande Field
    [Directions] 
    W 16-5     
    Sat., 5/8  V Softball  Fairfield Warde  Home - St. Joseph HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    W 7-0     
    Sat., 5/8  V Girls Tennis  Norwalk  Away - Norwalk HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    W 7-0     
    Sat., 5/8  JV Girls Tennis  Staples  Home - St. Joseph HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Mon., 5/10  JV Baseball  Wilton  Away - Wilton HS-JV Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    Postponed  12:00 PM   
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Time to 4:00 p.m.
    Mon., 5/10  V Boys Outdoor Track  Greenwich, Trumbull  Away - Greenwich HS-Cardinal Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/10  V Boys Tennis  Greenwich  Away - Greenwich HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    L 0-7     
    Mon., 5/10  V Girls Outdoor Track  Trumbull, Greenwich  Away - Trumbull HS-McDougall Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/10  V Softball  Wilton  Away - Wilton HS-Varsity Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    W 5-1  12:00 PM   
    Mon., 5/10  V Girls Tennis  Greenwich  Home - St. Joseph HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    W 4-3     
    Tue., 5/11  V Boys Lacrosse  New Canaan  Home - St. Joseph HS-Upper Turf
    [Directions] 
    L 6-13     
    Tue., 5/11  JV Boys Lacrosse  New Canaan  Home - St. Joseph HS-Upper Turf
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/11  V Boys Tennis  Wilton  Home - St. Joseph HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    L 0-7     
    Tue., 5/11  V Boys Volleyball  Trumbull  Away - Trumbull HS-THS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Tue., 5/11  V Girls Golf  Darien  Away - Country Club of Darien
    [Directions] 
    STJ 207 DHS 234     
    Tue., 5/11  V Girls Lacrosse  New Canaan  Away - New Canaan HS-Dunning Stadium
    [Directions] 
    L 3-14     
    Tue., 5/11  V Girls Tennis  Wilton  Away - Wilton HS-Wilton Varsity Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    L 3-4     
    Tue., 5/11  JV Girls Tennis  Wilton  Away - Wilton Middlebrook School-JV Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/12  V Baseball  Trumbull  Away - Trumbull HS-Varsity Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    W 4-2     
    Wed., 5/12  JV Baseball  Trumbull  Home - St. Joseph HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/12  V Boys Golf  Danbury  Home - Tashua Knolls Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    St Joseph 170 Danbury 188     
    Wed., 5/12  V Boys Volleyball  Darien  Home - St. Joseph HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Wed., 5/12  V Softball  Trumbull  Home - St. Joseph HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    W 4-3     
    Thu., 5/13  V Baseball  Wilton  Home - St. Joseph HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    W 5-2     
    Thu., 5/13  V Boys Golf  New Canaan  Home - Tashua Knolls Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    St Joseph 159 New Canaan 159     
    Thu., 5/13  V Boys Outdoor Track  Westhill  Home - St. Joseph HS-Track
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/13  V Boys Tennis  New Canaan  Away - New Canaan HS-NCHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/13  V Boys Volleyball  Greenwich  Away - Greenwich HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3  12:00 PM   
    Thu., 5/13  V Girls Outdoor Track  Westhill  Home - St. Joseph HS-Track
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/13  JV Softball  Trumbull  Away - Trumbull HS-Varsity Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/13  JV Girls Tennis  Greenwich  Home - St. Joseph HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/14  V Baseball  Stamford  Away - Stamford HS-SHS Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    W 5-0     
    Fri., 5/14  JV Baseball  Stamford  Home - St. Joseph HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/14  V Boys Lacrosse  Norwalk  Away - Norwalk HS-Testa Field
    [Directions] 
    W 15-5  12:00 PM   
    Fri., 5/14  JV Boys Lacrosse  Norwalk  Away - Norwalk HS-Testa Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/14  V Boys Volleyball  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 1-3     
    Fri., 5/14  V Girls Lacrosse  Darien  Home - St. Joseph HS-Lower Turf
    [Directions] 
    L 4-16     
    Fri., 5/14  V Softball  Stamford  Home - St. Joseph HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    W 5-3     
    Fri., 5/14  JV Softball  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS-JV Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 5/14  V Girls Tennis  Ridgefield  Away - Ridgefield HS-RHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/15  FR Baseball  Brien McMahon  Home - St. Joseph HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    10:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 5/15  FR Baseball  Brien McMahon  Home - St. Joseph HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    12:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/15  JV Boys Lacrosse  Stamford  Home - St. Joseph HS-Upper Turf
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 5/15  V Girls Lacrosse  Stamford  Away - Stamford HS-Boyle Stadium
    [Directions] 
    W 13-10     
    Sat., 5/15  JV Softball  Stamford  Away - Stamford HS-SHS Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 5/17  V Baseball  Brien McMahon  Home - St. Joseph HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    L 3-5     
    Mon., 5/17  JV Baseball  Brien McMahon  Away - Brien McMahon HS-Pride Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/17  JV Boys Golf  Ridgefield  Home - Tashua Knolls Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/17  V Boys Lacrosse  Stamford  Home - St. Joseph HS-Upper Turf
    [Directions] 
    W 23-6     
    Mon., 5/17  V Boys Volleyball  Danbury  Home - St. Joseph HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 1-3     
    Mon., 5/17  V Girls Golf  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Carl Dickman Par 3
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/17  JV Girls Golf  Fairfield Warde  Away - Carl Dickman Par 3-Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.  12:00 PM   
    Mon., 5/17  V Softball  Brien McMahon  Away - Brien McMahon HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    W 15-3     
    Mon., 5/17  JV Softball  Brien McMahon  Home - St. Joseph HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Tue., 5/18  V Boys Golf  Darien  Home - Tashua Knolls Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    St Joseph 157 Darien 161     
    Tue., 5/18  V Girls Golf  Wilton  Home - Tashua Knolls Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    STJ 202 WHS 260     
    Tue., 5/18  V Girls Lacrosse  St. Paul Catholic  Home - St. Joseph HS-Lower Turf
    [Directions] 
    W 19-3     
    Tue., 5/18  JV Softball  Ridgefield  Home - St. Joseph HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/19  V Baseball  Ridgefield  Home - St. Joseph HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    L 0-9     
    Wed., 5/19  JV Baseball  Ridgefield  Away - Governor Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/19  FR Baseball  Staples  Away - Staples HS-Wakeman Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/19  V Boys Lacrosse  Staples  Home - St. Joseph HS-Upper Turf
    [Directions] 
    L 14-16     
    Wed., 5/19  FR Boys Lacrosse  Guilford  Away - Guilford HS-Maturo Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 5/19  V Boys Outdoor Track  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS-Stadium Track
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/19  V Boys Volleyball  Stamford  Away - Stamford HS-Kuczo Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Wed., 5/19  V Girls Golf  Darien  Home - Tashua Knolls Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    STJ 182 DHS 223     
    Wed., 5/19  JV Girls Golf  Darien  Home - Tashua Knolls Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    2:40 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/19  V Girls Outdoor Track  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS-Stadium Track
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/19  V Softball  Ridgefield  Away - Ridgefield HS-Varsity Field
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0  12:00 PM   
    Thu., 5/20  V Boys Golf  Greenwich  Away - Griffith E Harris Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    St Joseph 162 Greenwich 169     
    Thu., 5/20  JV Boys Golf  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Tashua Knolls Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/20  V Boys Lacrosse  Wilton  Away - Wilton HS-Veterans Memorial Stadium
    [Directions] 
    L 7-11     
    Thu., 5/20  JV Boys Lacrosse  Wilton  Away - Wilton HS-Veterans Memorial Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/20  V Girls Lacrosse  Wilton  Home - St. Joseph HS-Upper Turf
    [Directions] 
    L 4-14     
    Thu., 5/20  JV Softball  Staples  Away - Staples HS-Wakeman Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 5/21  V Baseball  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS-V Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/21  V Boys Volleyball  Staples  Away - Staples HS-Staples Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Fri., 5/21  V Softball  Harding  Home - St. Joseph HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    W 14-0     
    Sat., 5/22  FR Baseball  Staples  Away - Staples HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 5/22  FR Baseball  Staples  Away - Staples HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/22  V Boys Lacrosse  Darien  Away - Darien HS-DHS Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    L 4-21     
    Sat., 5/22  JV Boys Lacrosse  Darien  Away - Darien HS-DHS Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    10:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 5/22  V Boys Outdoor Track  Stubb's Invitation   Away - A I Prince Reg Voc Tech School-Lawrence Stub Track
     
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 5/22  V Girls Outdoor Track  Stubb's Invitation   Away - A I Prince Reg Voc Tech School-Lawrence Stub Track
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Facility to Sandstone MS-Lawrence Stub Track
    Sat., 5/22  JV Softball  Trumbull  Home - St. Joseph HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 5/24  JV Boys Golf  New Canaan  Home - Tashua Knolls Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/24  V Softball  Danbury  Home - St. Joseph HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    W 11-0     
    Mon., 5/24  JV Softball  Wilton  Away - Wilton HS-JV Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/25  V Boys Golf  Trumbull  Away - Tashua Knolls Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    St Joseph 167 Trumbull 179     
    Tue., 5/25  V Girls Golf  Fairfield Warde  Away - Smith Richardson Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    STJ 190 FWHS 182     
    Tue., 5/25  JV Girls Golf  Ridgefield  Home - Tashua Knolls Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 5/25  JV Softball  Trumbull  Away - Trumbull HS-JV Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 5/26  V Baseball  Staples (Scrim.)  Home - St. Joseph HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/26  V Boys Golf  Westhill  Home - Tashua Knolls Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    St Joseph 161 Westhill 196     
    Wed., 5/26  V Boys Lacrosse  North Haven  Home - St. Joseph HS-Upper Turf
    [Directions] 
    W 18-5     
    Wed., 5/26  JV Boys Lacrosse  North Haven  Home - St. Joseph HS-Upper Turf
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/26  V Girls Golf  New Canaan  Home - Tashua Knolls Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    STJ 188 NCHS 165     
    Wed., 5/26  V Softball  Trumbull  Home - St. Joseph HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    W 9-1  TBA   
    Thu., 5/27  V Baseball  Fairfield Ludlowe (Scrim.)  Home - St. Joseph HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/27  V Girls Golf  Staples  Home - Tashua Knolls Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    STJ 200 SHS 189     
    Thu., 5/27  V Softball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Sacred Heart University-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    L 3-6     
    Fri., 5/28  V Girls Tennis  East Lyme  Home - St. Joseph HS-Milford Indoor Tennis
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/29  V Girls Tennis  Daniel Hand  Away - Daniel Hand HS-Milford Indoor Tennis
    [Directions] 
    11:30 a.m.  TBA   
    Tue., 6/1  V Baseball  Bacon Academy  Away - Bacon Academy-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 6/2  V Boys Golf  Trumbull  Home - Tashua Knolls Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    St Joseph 167 Trumbull 174     
    Wed., 6/2  V Boys Lacrosse  New Fairfield  Away - New Fairfield HS-Marty Morgan Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 6/2  V Boys Outdoor Track  CIAC Class M Boys Outdoor Track Championship  Away - Willow Brook Park
     
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 6/2  V Girls Golf  Ridgefield  Away - Fairchild Wheeler Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    STJ 202 RHS 202  TBA, Dismiss TBA   
    Wed., 6/2  JV Girls Golf  Ridgefield  Away - Fairchild Wheeler Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.  TBA   
    Wed., 6/2  V Girls Outdoor Track  CIAC Class MM Girls Outdoor Track Championship  Away - Willow Brook Park
     
    10:00 a.m.     
    Wed., 6/2  V Softball  Bristol Eastern  Home - St. Joseph HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 6/4  V Softball  Naugatuck  Home - St. Joseph HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.     
    Sat., 6/5  V Boys Lacrosse  Haddam-Killingworth  Away - Haddam Killingworth HS (HK)-HKHS Press Box Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 6/7  V Boys Golf  CIAC Boys Div. III Golf Championship  Away - Stanley GC
     
    8:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 6/8  V Softball  Ledyard  Home - West Haven HS-Frank Biondi Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 6/9  V   StPaulCatholic  Away - St. Paul Catholic HS-McPhee Field / Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 6/9  V Boys Outdoor Track  CIAC Open Boys Outdoor Track Championship  Away - Willow Brook Park
     
    1:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 6/9  V Girls Outdoor Track  CIAC Open Girls Outdoor Track Championship  Away - Willow Brook Park
     
    1:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 6/9  V Softball  Ledyard  Home - West Haven HS-Frank Biondi Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 6/12  V Boys Golf  CIAC State Open Golf Championship  Away - Black Hall Club
     
    1:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 6/12  V Softball  Masuk  Away - DeLuca Field-Deluca Field
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 6/14  V Boys Outdoor Track  CIAC Boys Hammer Throw Championship  Away - Manchester
     
    3:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 6/14  V Girls Outdoor Track  CIAC Girls Hammer Throw Championship  Away - Manchester
     
    3:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 6/15  V Boys Outdoor Track  CIAC Boys Decathlon Championship Day 1  Away - Manchester
     
    10:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 6/15  V Girls Outdoor Track  CIAC Girls Heptathlon Championship Day 1  Away - Manchester
     
    10:30 a.m.     
    Tue., 6/15  V Girls Outdoor Track  CIAC Girls Steeplechase Championship  Away - Manchester
     
    3:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 6/16  V Boys Outdoor Track  CIAC Boys Decathlon Championship Day 2  Away - Manchester
     
    10:00 a.m.     
    Wed., 6/16  V Boys Outdoor Track  CIAC Boys Steeplechase Championship  Away - Manchester
     
    3:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 6/16  V Girls Outdoor Track  CIAC Girls Heptathlon Championship Day 2  Away - Manchester
     
    10:00 a.m.