St. Paul Catholic 2020-21 Athletic Events Schedule
325 Events Listed
  • Sport(s): All
  • Level(s): All
  • Event Types: Game

    || Go Back ||

  • Date Sport Opponent H/A-Facility Time/Result Bus
    Time
    Note
    Thu., 10/1  V Boys Soccer  Watertown  Away - Watertown HS-John J. Mills Complex @ Watertown High School
    [Directions] 
    L 5-0     
    Thu., 10/1  V Girls Soccer  Watertown  Home - St. Paul Catholic HS-McPhee Field / Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    W 4-2     
    Thu., 10/1  V Girls Volleyball  Watertown  Home - St. Paul Catholic HS-Rev. Brian Monnerat Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 3-1     
    Thu., 10/1  JV Girls Volleyball  Watertown  Home - St. Paul Catholic HS-Rev. Brian Monnerat Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/2  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Sacred Heart  Away - John F. Kennedy HS-John Reardon Pool
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  5:30 PM   
    Fri., 10/2  V Girls Volleyball  Naugatuck  Home - St. Paul Catholic HS-Rev. Brian Monnerat Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 1-3     
    Fri., 10/2  JV Girls Volleyball  Naugatuck  Home - St. Paul Catholic HS-Rev. Brian Monnerat Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/3  V Boys Soccer  Holy Cross  Away - Holy Cross-Alumni Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-8  1:20 PM   
    Sat., 10/3  V Girls Soccer  Sacred Heart/Kaynor Tech  Home - St. Paul Catholic HS-McPhee Field / Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    W 7-1     
    Tue., 10/6  V Boys Cross Country  Torrington  Home - St. Paul Catholic HS-St. Paul Track
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/6  V Boys Soccer  Wolcott  Away - Wolcott HS-Monroe Field
    [Directions] 
    W 3-2  4:40 PM   
    Tue., 10/6  V Girls Cross Country  Torrington  Home - St. Paul Catholic HS-St. Paul Track
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/6  V Girls Soccer  Holy Cross  Home - St. Paul Catholic HS-McPhee Field / Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-2     
    Tue., 10/6  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Kennedy  Away - J F Kennedy HS Turf-John Reardon Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 PM   
    Tue., 10/6  V Girls Volleyball  Holy Cross  Home - St. Paul Catholic HS-Rev. Brian Monnerat Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 2-3     
    Tue., 10/6  JV Girls Volleyball  Holy Cross  Home - St. Paul Catholic HS-Rev. Brian Monnerat Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/7  JV Boys Soccer  Wolcott  Away - Wolcott HS-Monroe Field
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  2:25 PM   
    Thu., 10/8  V Boys Soccer  Torrington  Away - Torrington HS-Robert Frost Sports Complex
    [Directions] 
    L 1-3  3:20 PM   
    Thu., 10/8  V Girls Soccer  Wolcott  Home - St. Paul Catholic HS-McPhee Field / Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    T 1-1     
    Thu., 10/8  V Girls Volleyball  Wolcott  Away - Wolcott HS-John H. Morris Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 3-0  3:20 PM   
    Thu., 10/8  JV Girls Volleyball  Wolcott  Away - Wolcott HS-John H. Morris Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  3:20 PM   
    Fri., 10/9  JV Boys Soccer  Torrington  Away - Torrington HS-Robert Frost Sports Complex
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 PM   
    Fri., 10/9  JV Girls Soccer  Torrington  Home - St. Paul Catholic HS-McPhee Field / Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/9  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Wilby/Kaynor Tech/WCA  Away - Wilby HS-Gil Cyr Natatorium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 PM   
    Sat., 10/10  FR Girls Volleyball  Naugatuck  Home - St. Paul Catholic HS-Rev. Brian Monnerat Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 10/12  V Girls Soccer  Torrington  Away - Torrington HS-Robert Frost Sports Complex
    [Directions] 
    W 4-0  3:20 PM   
    Tue., 10/13  V Boys Soccer  Naugatuck  Away - Naugatuck HS-Veterans Field
    [Directions] 
    L 1-10     
    Tue., 10/13  V Girls Volleyball  Torrington  Home - St. Paul Catholic HS-Rev. Brian Monnerat Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 3-1     
    Tue., 10/13  JV Girls Volleyball  Torrington  Home - St. Paul Catholic HS-Rev. Brian Monnerat Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/14  JV Boys Soccer  Sacred Heart  Away - Waterville Park-Soccer Pitch (Behind Building)
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Wed., 10/14  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Torrington  Away - Torrington YMCA-pool
    [Directions] 
    7:30 p.m.  6:00 PM   
    Thu., 10/15  V Boys Soccer  Watertown  Home - St. Paul Catholic HS-McPhee Field / Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-4     
    Thu., 10/15  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Torrington  Home - Dennis Malone Aquatic Center-Pool
    [Directions] 
    8:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/16  V Girls Volleyball  Naugatuck  Away - Naugatuck HS-Edward Mariano Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 3-0  3:00 PM   
    Fri., 10/16  JV Girls Volleyball  Naugatuck  Away - Naugatuck HS-Edward Mariano Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.  3:00 PM   
    Fri., 10/16  FR Girls Volleyball  Sacred Heart  Away - Sacred Heart HS-Alumni Hall
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Sat., 10/17  JV Boys Soccer  Naugatuck, Watertown  Home - St. Paul Catholic HS-McPhee Field / Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Sat., 10/17  FR Girls Volleyball  Wolcott  Home - St. Paul Catholic HS-Rev. Brian Monnerat Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 10/19  V Girls Soccer  Watertown  Away - Watertown HS-John J. Mills Complex @ Watertown High School
    [Directions] 
    W 2-0  4:40 PM   
    Mon., 10/19  FR Girls Volleyball  Naugatuck  Away - Naugatuck HS-Edward Mariano Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  4:00 PM   
    Tue., 10/20  V Boys Cross Country  Holy Cross  Away - Holy Cross
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:30 PM   
    Tue., 10/20  V Boys Soccer  Holy Cross  Home - St. Paul Catholic HS-McPhee Field / Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-7     
    Tue., 10/20  V Girls Cross Country  Holy Cross  Away - Holy Cross
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:30 PM   
    Tue., 10/20  JV Girls Soccer  Holy Cross  Home - St. Paul Catholic HS-McPhee Field / Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/20  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Sacred Heart  Away - John F. Kennedy HS-John Reardon Pool
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  5:30 PM   
    Tue., 10/20  V Girls Volleyball  Watertown  Away - Watertown High-Robert B Cook Memorial Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 3-2  2:30 PM   
    Tue., 10/20  JV Girls Volleyball  Watertown  Away - Watertown High-Robert B Cook Memorial Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  2:30 PM   
    Wed., 10/21  JV Boys Soccer  Holy Cross  Away - Lower Murray Park
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  TBA   
    Wed., 10/21  V Girls Soccer  Holy Cross  Away - Holy Cross-Alumni Field
    [Directions] 
    L 1-2  2:30 PM   
    Thu., 10/22  V Boys Soccer  Wolcott  Home - St. Paul Catholic HS-McPhee Field / Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    W 3-1     
    Thu., 10/22  JV Girls Soccer  Holy Cross  Away - Lower Murray Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:30 PM   
    Thu., 10/22  V Girls Volleyball  Holy Cross  Away - Holy Cross-Tim McDonald Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 3-2  3:10 PM   
    Thu., 10/22  JV Girls Volleyball  Holy Cross  Away - Holy Cross-Tim McDonald Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.  3:10 PM   
    Fri., 10/23  V Football  Holy Cross  Home - St. Paul Catholic HS-McPhee Field / Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/23  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Kennedy  Away - J F Kennedy HS Turf-John Reardon Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 PM   
    Sat., 10/24  JV Boys Soccer  Watertown  Home - St. Paul Catholic HS-McPhee Field / Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    10:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/24  FR Girls Volleyball  Sacred Heart  Away - Sacred Heart HS-Alumni Hall
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.  9:30 AM   
    Mon., 10/26  V Girls Soccer  Wolcott  Away - Wolcott HS-Monroe Field
    [Directions] 
    L 1-0  2:25 PM   
    Tue., 10/27  V Boys Cross Country  Wolcott  Home - St. Paul Catholic HS-St. Paul Track
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/27  V Boys Soccer  Torrington  Home - St. Paul Catholic HS-McPhee Field / Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Tue., 10/27  V Girls Cross Country  Wolcott  Home - St. Paul Catholic HS-St. Paul Track
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/27  JV Girls Soccer  Wolcott  Away - Wolcott HS-Monroe Field
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  2:30 PM   
    Tue., 10/27  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Wilby/Kaynor Tech/WCA  Away - Wilby HS-Gil Cyr Natatorium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 PM   
    Tue., 10/27  V Girls Volleyball  Wolcott  Home - St. Paul Catholic HS-Rev. Brian Monnerat Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 3-2     
    Tue., 10/27  JV Girls Volleyball  Wolcott  Home - St. Paul Catholic HS-Rev. Brian Monnerat Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/28  JV Boys Soccer  Torrington  Away - Torrington HS-Robert Frost Sports Complex
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Wed., 10/28  V Girls Soccer  Torrington  Away - Torrington HS-Robert Frost Sports Complex
    [Directions] 
    W 2-1  4:20 PM   
    Thu., 10/29  V Boys Soccer  Wolcott  Home - St. Paul Catholic HS-McPhee Field / Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Thu., 10/29  V Girls Volleyball  Torrington  Away - Torrington HS-Connie Donahue Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 1-3  2:30 PM   
    Thu., 10/29  JV Girls Volleyball  Torrington  Away - Torrington HS-Connie Donahue Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 PM   
    Fri., 10/30  JV Girls Soccer  Sacred Heart/Kaynor Tech  Away - Waterville Park-Soccer Pitch (Behind Building)
    [Directions] 
    Postponed  TBA   
    Fri., 10/30  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Torrington  Home - Dennis Malone Aquatic Center-Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  12:00 PM   
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Time to 3:15 p.m.
    Fri., 10/30  FR Girls Volleyball  Naugatuck  Away - Naugatuck HS-Edward Mariano Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  4:00 PM   
    Sat., 10/31  JV Boys Soccer  Torrington  Home - St. Paul Catholic HS-Upper Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Sat., 10/31  JV Girls Soccer  Torrington  Away - Torrington HS-Robert Frost Sports Complex
    [Directions] 
    Postponed  8:30 AM   
    Mon., 11/2  V Girls Soccer  Wolcott  Away - Wolcott HS-Monroe Field
    [Directions] 
    W 2-1  2:30 PM   
    Tue., 11/3  V Boys Cross Country  Watertown  Away - Veterans Memorial Park-Veterans Park XC Course
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  2:30 PM   
    Tue., 11/3  V Boys Soccer  Torrington  Home - St. Paul Catholic HS-McPhee Field / Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Tue., 11/3  V Girls Cross Country  Watertown  Away - Veterans Memorial Park-Veterans Park XC Course
    [Directions] 
    3:45 a.m.     
    Tue., 11/3  JV Girls Soccer  Wolcott  Away - Wolcott HS-Wolcott High School, Lower Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  2:30 PM   
    Wed., 11/4  V Girls Volleyball  Wolcott  Away - Wolcott HS-John H. Morris Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 1-3  2:45 PM   
    Wed., 11/4  JV Girls Volleyball  Wolcott  Away - Wolcott HS-John H. Morris Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  2:45 PM   
    Thu., 11/5  V Boys Soccer  Naugatuck  Home - St. Paul Catholic HS-McPhee Field / Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Fri., 11/6  V Football  Inter-squad Game  Home - St. Paul Catholic HS-McPhee Field / Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 11/6  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Sacred Heart  Away - John F. Kennedy HS-John Reardon Pool
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  5:30 PM   
    Fri., 11/6  V Girls Volleyball  Torrington  Away - Torrington HS-Connie Donahue Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 1-3  TBA   
    Fri., 11/6  JV Girls Volleyball  Torrington  Away - Torrington HS-Connie Donahue Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 PM   
    Wed., 2/10  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Farmington  Home - Dennis Malone Aquatic Center-Dan Malone Aquatic Center
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/13  FR Girls Basketball  Holy Cross  Home - St. Paul Catholic HS-Rev. Brian Monnerat Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Wed., 2/17  V Boys Basketball  Seymour  Away - Seymour HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 67-57  2:30 PM   
    Wed., 2/17  JV Boys Basketball  Seymour  Away - Seymour HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:30 PM   
    Wed., 2/17  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Platt/Maloney  Away - Platt HS-Platt Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/17  V Girls Basketball  Seymour  Home - St. Paul Catholic HS-Rev. Brian Monnerat Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 52-57     
    Wed., 2/17  JV Girls Basketball  Seymour  Home - St. Paul Catholic HS-Rev. Brian Monnerat Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 2/20  V Boys Basketball  Naugatuck  Home - St. Paul Catholic HS-Rev. Brian Monnerat Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 70-63     
    Sat., 2/20  JV Boys Basketball  Naugatuck  Home - St. Paul Catholic HS-Rev. Brian Monnerat Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/20  FR Boys Basketball  Torrington  Away - Torrington HS-Connie Donahue Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    12:30 p.m.  11:45 AM   
    Sat., 2/20  FR Girls Basketball  Torrington  Away - Torrington HS-Connie Donahue Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    10:30 a.m.  9:15 AM   
    Tue., 2/23  V Boys Basketball  Watertown  Away - Watertown High-Robert B Cook Memorial Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 49-41  3:45 PM   
    Tue., 2/23  JV Boys Basketball  Watertown  Away - Watertown High-Robert B Cook Memorial Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  3:45 PM   
    Tue., 2/23  V Girls Basketball  Watertown  Home - St. Paul Catholic HS-Rev. Brian Monnerat Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 71-34     
    Wed., 2/24  V Boys Basketball  Torrington  Away - Torrington HS-Connie Donahue Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 63-50  3:45 PM   
    Wed., 2/24  JV Boys Basketball  Torrington  Away - Torrington HS-Connie Donahue Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  3:45 PM   
    Wed., 2/24  V Girls Basketball  Torrington  Home - St. Paul Catholic HS-Rev. Brian Monnerat Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 61-37     
    Wed., 2/24  JV Girls Basketball  Torrington  Home - St. Paul Catholic HS-Rev. Brian Monnerat Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/26  V Boys Basketball  Wolcott  Home - St. Paul Catholic HS-Rev. Brian Monnerat Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 61-45     
    Fri., 2/26  JV Boys Basketball  Wolcott  Home - St. Paul Catholic HS-Rev. Brian Monnerat Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/26  V Girls Basketball  Wolcott  Away - Wolcott HS-John H. Morris Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 50-45  4:45 PM   
    Sat., 2/27  FR Boys Basketball  Naugatuck  Away - Naugatuck HS-Edward Mariano Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.  11:45 AM   
    Sat., 2/27  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Avon  Away - Cornerstone Aquatics Center-Pool
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/27  FR Girls Basketball  Naugatuck  Away - Naugatuck HS-Edward Mariano Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.  9:40 AM   
    Mon., 3/1  V Boys Basketball  Seymour  Home - St. Paul Catholic HS-Rev. Brian Monnerat Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 58-33     
    Mon., 3/1  JV Boys Basketball  Seymour  Home - St. Paul Catholic HS-Rev. Brian Monnerat Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 3/1  V Girls Basketball  Seymour  Away - Seymour HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 49-38  2:25 PM   
    Mon., 3/1  JV Girls Basketball  Seymour  Away - Seymour HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:25 PM   
    Wed., 3/3  V Boys Basketball  Naugatuck  Away - Naugatuck HS-Edward Mariano Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 63-49  2:30 PM   
    Wed., 3/3  JV Boys Basketball  Naugatuck  Away - Naugatuck HS-Edward Mariano Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 PM   
    Wed., 3/3  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Southington  Home - Dennis Malone Aquatic Center-Dan Malone Aquatic Center
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/3  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Southington  Away - Southington YMCA-YMCA
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/3  V Girls Basketball  Naugatuck  Home - St. Paul Catholic HS-Rev. Brian Monnerat Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 54-23     
    Wed., 3/3  JV Girls Basketball  Naugatuck  Home - St. Paul Catholic HS-Rev. Brian Monnerat Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/4  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Southington  Away - Plainville High school-Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 3/5  V Boys Basketball  Watertown  Home - St. Paul Catholic HS-Rev. Brian Monnerat Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 72-60     
    Fri., 3/5  JV Boys Basketball  Watertown  Home - St. Paul Catholic HS-Rev. Brian Monnerat Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 3/5  FR Boys Basketball  Watertown  Away - Watertown High-Robert B Cook Memorial Gym
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Fri., 3/5  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Plainville  Home - Dennis Malone Aquatic Center-Dan Malone Aquatic Center
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 3/5  V Girls Basketball  Watertown  Away - Watertown High-Robert B Cook Memorial Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 64-40  4:45 PM   
    Sat., 3/6  FR Boys Basketball  Naugatuck  Home - St. Paul Catholic HS-Rev. Brian Monnerat Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 3/6  FR Girls Basketball  Naugatuck  Home - St. Paul Catholic HS-Rev. Brian Monnerat Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 3/8  V Girls Basketball  Naugatuck  Away - Naugatuck HS-Edward Mariano Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 30-26  2:30 PM   
    Mon., 3/8  JV Girls Basketball  Naugatuck  Away - Naugatuck HS-Edward Mariano Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 PM   
    Tue., 3/9  V Boys Basketball  Torrington  Home - St. Paul Catholic HS-Rev. Brian Monnerat Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 57-50     
    Tue., 3/9  JV Boys Basketball  Torrington  Home - St. Paul Catholic HS-Rev. Brian Monnerat Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 3/9  V Girls Basketball  Torrington  Away - Torrington HS-Connie Donahue Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 28-25  3:45 PM   
    Tue., 3/9  JV Girls Basketball  Torrington  Away - Torrington HS-Connie Donahue Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  3:45 PM   
    Wed., 3/10  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Middletown  Away - Middletown HS-MHS Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 3/12  V Boys Basketball  Derby  Away - Derby HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 56-52  3:30 PM   
    Fri., 3/12  JV Boys Basketball  Derby  Away - Derby HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  3:30 PM   
    Fri., 3/12  V Girls Basketball  Sacred Heart  Home - St. Paul Catholic HS-Rev. Brian Monnerat Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 58-40     
    Fri., 3/12  JV Girls Basketball  Sacred Heart  Home - St. Paul Catholic HS-Rev. Brian Monnerat Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Sat., 3/13  FR Boys Basketball  Torrington  Home - St. Paul Catholic HS-Rev. Brian Monnerat Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    1:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 3/13  FR Girls Basketball  Torrington  Home - St. Paul Catholic HS-Rev. Brian Monnerat Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 3/15  V Boys Basketball  Wolcott  Away - Wolcott HS-John H. Morris Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 3/15  JV Boys Basketball  Wolcott  Away - Wolcott HS-John H. Morris Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 3/15  FR Boys Basketball  Wolcott  Away - Wolcott HS-John H. Morris Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 3/16  V Girls Basketball  Wolcott  Home - St. Paul Catholic HS-Rev. Brian Monnerat Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 41-36     
    Tue., 3/16  JV Girls Basketball  Wolcott  Home - St. Paul Catholic HS-Rev. Brian Monnerat Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 3/17  V Boys Basketball  Crosby  Home - St. Paul Catholic HS-Rev. Brian Monnerat Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 69-61     
    Wed., 3/17  JV Boys Basketball  Crosby  Home - St. Paul Catholic HS-Rev. Brian Monnerat Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 3/17  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Lewis Mills  Home - Dennis Malone Aquatic Center-Dan Malone Aquatic Center
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/17  V Girls Basketball  Holy Cross  Away - Holy Cross-Tim McDonald Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 57-47  3:30 PM   
    Wed., 3/17  JV Girls Basketball  Holy Cross  Away - Holy Cross-Tim McDonald Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  3:30 PM   
    Sat., 3/20  V Boys Basketball  Torrington  Home - St. Paul Catholic HS-Rev. Brian Monnerat Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 56-46     
    Sat., 3/20  FR Boys Basketball  Holy Cross  Away - Holy Cross-Tim McDonald Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    12:30 p.m.  11:15 AM   
    Sat., 3/20  V Girls Basketball  Wilby  Home - St. Paul Catholic HS-Rev. Brian Monnerat Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 3/20  FR Girls Basketball  Holy Cross  Away - Holy Cross-Tim McDonald Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.  7:30 AM   
    Mon., 3/22  V Boys Basketball  Woodland  Home - St. Paul Catholic HS-Rev. Brian Monnerat Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 52-49     
    Mon., 3/22  V Girls Basketball  Wolcott  Home - St. Paul Catholic HS-Rev. Brian Monnerat Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 3/23  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Platt/Maloney  Away - Platt HS-Platt Pool
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/24  V Boys Basketball  Naugatuck  Home - St. Paul Catholic HS-Rev. Brian Monnerat Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 61-39     
    Sat., 4/10  V Baseball  Ansonia  Home - St. Paul Catholic HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    W 14-8     
    Sat., 4/10  V Girls Lacrosse  St. Joseph  Away - St. Joseph HS-Lower Turf
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Sat., 4/10  JV Girls Lacrosse  St. Joseph  Away - St. Joseph HS-Lower Turf
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Sat., 4/10  V Softball  Ansonia  Away - Ansonia HS-Charger Field
    [Directions] 
    L 8-7 (8 innings)     
    Sat., 4/10  V Girls Tennis  Crosby  Home - St. Paul Catholic HS-Page Park, Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 4/12  V Baseball  WCA  Away - Municipal Stadium-Bob Palmer Diamond (Main Baseball Stadium)
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/12  V Girls Tennis  Ansonia  Home - St. Paul Catholic HS-Page Park, Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/13  V Boys Golf  Watertown  Home - Chippanee Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/13  V Boys Outdoor Track  Seymour, Wolcott  Away - Seymour HS-Seymour High School Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/13  V Girls Golf  Lauralton Hall  Away - Oronoque Country Club
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/13  V Girls Outdoor Track  Seymour, Wolcott  Away - Seymour HS-Seymour High School Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/13  V Softball  WCA  Home - St. Paul Catholic HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/13  JV Softball  WCA  Home - St. Paul Catholic HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Wed., 4/14  V Baseball  Woodland  Home - St. Paul Catholic HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/14  FR Baseball  Woodland  Home - Page Park-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/14  V Boys Lacrosse  Holy Cross  Away - Holy Cross-Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Wed., 4/14  V Softball  Seymour  Home - St. Paul Catholic HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/14  V Girls Tennis  Seymour  Away - Seymour HS-Tennis
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/15  JV Baseball  Woodland  Home - St. Paul Catholic HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/15  V Boys Golf  Seymour  Home - Chippanee Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/15  V Boys Outdoor Track  Wolcott, Seymour  Away - Wolcott HS-WHS Track and Lower Field
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/15  V Girls Lacrosse  Simsbury  Away - Holden Field-Turf
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/15  V Girls Outdoor Track  Wolcott, Seymour  Away - Wolcott HS-WHS Track and Lower Field
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/15  JV Softball  Seymour  Home - St. Paul Catholic HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/16  V Baseball  Sacred Heart  Home - St. Paul Catholic HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/16  V Softball  Sacred Heart  Away - Municipal Stadium-Joan Joyce Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/16  V Girls Tennis  Woodland  Home - St. Paul Catholic HS-Page Park, Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/17  V Boys Lacrosse  Shelton  Away - Shelton HS-Finn Stadium
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 4/17  JV Boys Lacrosse  Shelton  Away - Shelton HS-Finn Stadium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 4/17  JV Softball  Woodland  Away - Woodland HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  8:00 AM   
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Time to 10:00 a.m.
    Mon., 4/19  V Baseball  Oxford  Away - Oxford HS-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/19  FR Baseball  Bristol Central  Away - Bristol Central HS-Lower Baseball/Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/19  V Boys Lacrosse  Lewis Mills  Away - Lewis Mills HS-Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/19  JV Boys Lacrosse  Lewis Mills  Away - Lewis Mills HS-Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/19  V Girls Lacrosse  Housatonic Regional  Away - Housatonic Valley Regional High-football field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/19  V Softball  Oxford  Home - St. Paul Catholic HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/19  V Girls Tennis  Torrington  Away - Torrington HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/20  V Boys Outdoor Track  Torrington, Crosby  Away - Torrington HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/20  V Girls Outdoor Track  Torrington, Crosby  Away - Torrington HS
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/21  V Baseball  Torrington  Away - Fuessenich Park-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/21  FR Baseball  Torrington  Away - Torrington High Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 4/21  V Boys Lacrosse  Watertown  Home - St. Paul Catholic HS-McPhee Field / Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/21  V Girls Golf  Daniel Hand  Away - Madison Country Club
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/21  V Girls Lacrosse  Cromwell  Away - Cromwell HS-Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  12:00 PM   
    Wed., 4/21  V Softball  Torrington  Home - St. Paul Catholic HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/21  V Girls Tennis  Wolcott  Away - Wolcott HS-WHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/22  JV Baseball  Torrington  Away - Torrington High Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/22  V Girls Golf  Canton, Suffield  Home - Westwoods Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/22  JV Softball  Torrington  Home - St. Paul Catholic HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/23  V Baseball  Watertown  Home - St. Paul Catholic HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/23  V Girls Lacrosse  Wolcott  Away - Wolcott HS-Monroe Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/23  V Softball  Watertown  Away - Watertown High-Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/23  V Girls Tennis  Watertown  Away - Crestbrook Park-Crestbrook Park Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/24  V Boys Lacrosse  Granby Memorial  Home - St. Paul Catholic HS-McPhee Field / Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 4/26  V Baseball  Wolcott  Away - Wolcott HS Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/26  FR Baseball  Wolcott  Away - BAW - B Field
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/26  V Boys Golf  Torrington  Away - Torrington Country Club
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/26  V Boys Lacrosse  Wolcott  Home - St. Paul Catholic HS-McPhee Field / Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/26  V Girls Lacrosse  Bristol Eastern  Away - Bristol Eastern HS-Alumni Field-Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  TBA   
    Mon., 4/26  V Softball  Wolcott  Home - St. Paul Catholic HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/26  V Girls Tennis  Kennedy  Home - St. Paul Catholic HS-Page Park, Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/27  V Baseball  Wilby/Crosby  Home - St. Paul Catholic HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/27  JV Baseball  Wolcott  Away - Wolcott HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/27  V Boys Golf  Holy Cross  Home - Chippanee Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/27  V Boys Outdoor Track  Holy Cross, Kennedy  Away - Holy Cross
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/27  V Girls Outdoor Track  Holy Cross, Kennedy  Away - Holy Cross
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/27  JV Softball  Wolcott  Home - St. Paul Catholic HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/28  V Baseball  Crosby  Away - Crosby HS-CHS Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 4/28  V Boys Golf  Naugatuck  Away - Hop Brook Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/28  V Softball  Kennedy  Home - St. Paul Catholic HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/28  V Girls Tennis  Naugatuck  Away - Naugatuck HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/29  V Boys Lacrosse  Capital-Classical  Away - Capital Preparatory Magnet School-Quirk MS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/29  V Girls Golf  Mercy  Away - Portland West
    [Directions] 
    3:10 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/29  V Girls Lacrosse  Housatonic Regional  Home - St. Paul Catholic HS-McPhee Field / Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/29  JV Softball  Kennedy  Home - St. Paul Catholic HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 4/30  V Baseball  Naugatuck  Home - St. Paul Catholic HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/30  FR Baseball  Naugatuck  Home - Page Park-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:30 a.m.     
    Fri., 4/30  V Softball  Naugatuck  Away - Naugatuck HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/30  JV Softball  Naugatuck  Away - Naugatuck HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/1  V Boys Lacrosse  North Haven  Home - St. Paul Catholic HS-McPhee Field / Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 5/1  V Girls Lacrosse  Morgan  Home - St. Paul Catholic HS-McPhee Field / Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/1  JV Girls Lacrosse  Morgan  Home - St. Paul Catholic HS-Upper Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/3  V Baseball  Seymour  Home - St. Paul Catholic HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/3  FR Baseball  Bristol Central  Away - Bristol Central HS-Lower Baseball/Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/3  V Boys Golf  Wolcott  Away - Farmingbury Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/3  V Softball  Seymour  Away - Seymour HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/3  V Girls Tennis  Holy Cross  Home - St. Paul Catholic HS-Page Park, Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/4  V Boys Golf  Canton  Away - Blue Fox Run Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/4  V Boys Lacrosse  East Catholic  Away - East Catholic HS-Lower Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/4  JV Boys Lacrosse  East Catholic  Away - East Catholic HS-Lower Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/4  V Boys Outdoor Track  Naugatuck, Wilby  Away - Naugatuck HS-Veterans Field
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/4  V Girls Golf  Lauralton Hall  Home - Westwoods Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/4  V Girls Lacrosse  Wolcott  Home - St. Paul Catholic HS-McPhee Field / Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/4  V Girls Outdoor Track  Naugatuck, Wilby  Away - Naugatuck HS-Veterans Field
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/5  V Baseball  Derby  Home - St. Paul Catholic HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/5  V Girls Golf  Amity  Home - Westwoods Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/5  V Softball  Derby  Away - Leo F. Ryan Athletic Complex-Payden Park - William Red Clynch Memorial Softba
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/5  V Girls Tennis  Seymour  Home - St. Paul Catholic HS-Page Park, Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/6  V Boys Golf  Naugatuck  Home - Chippanee Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/6  V Girls Lacrosse  East Catholic  Home - St. Paul Catholic HS-McPhee Field / Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/6  JV Softball  Derby  Away - Payden Park-Payden Field
    [Directions] 
    Postponed  12:00 PM   
    Fri., 5/7  V Baseball  Holy Cross  Away - Holy Cross-Alumni Field
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/7  V Softball  Holy Cross  Home - St. Paul Catholic HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/7  V Girls Tennis  Woodland  Away - Woodland HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/8  V Boys Lacrosse  Morgan  Away - Indian River Complex-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/8  JV Boys Lacrosse  Morgan  Away - Indian River Complex-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/8  JV Softball  Holy Cross  Home - St. Paul Catholic HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 5/10  V Baseball  Woodland  Away - Woodland HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/10  FR Baseball  Woodland  Away - Pent Field - Beacon Falls Recreation Complex
    [Directions] 
    4:05 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/10  V Boys Golf  Sacred Heart/Crosby  Away - East Mountain Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/10  V Boys Lacrosse  Watertown  Away - Watertown High-John J Mills Complex @ Watertown HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/10  V Girls Lacrosse  Watertown  Home - St. Paul Catholic HS-McPhee Field / Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/10  V Softball  Woodland  Away - Woodland HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/10  V Girls Tennis  Ansonia  Away - Nolan Field-Ansonia-Nolan Field- Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/11  JV Baseball  Woodland  Away - Woodland HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/11  V Boys Golf  Woodland  Home - Chippanee Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/11  V Boys Outdoor Track  Derby, Woodland  Away - Leo F. Ryan Athletic Complex-DeFilippo Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/11  V Girls Golf  Mercy  Home - Westwoods Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/11  V Girls Outdoor Track  Derby, Woodland  Away - Leo F. Ryan Athletic Complex-DeFilippo Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/12  V Baseball  Torrington  Home - St. Paul Catholic HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/12  FR Baseball  Torrington  Home - Page Park-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Time to 3:30 a.m.
    Wed., 5/12  V Girls Golf  Canton, Suffield  Away - Blue Fox Run Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/12  V Girls Lacrosse  Avon  Home - St. Paul Catholic HS-McPhee Field / Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/12  V Softball  Torrington  Away - Torrington HS Varsity Ladies Softball-varsity field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/12  V Girls Tennis  Sacred Heart  Home - St. Paul Catholic HS-Page Park, Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/13  V Boys Golf  Seymour  Away - Seymour HS-Oxford Greens
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/13  V Girls Golf  New Britain  Home - Westwoods Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/13  JV Softball  Torrington  Away - Torrington HS Varsity Ladies Softball-THS Varsity Ladies Softball
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  12:00 PM   
    Fri., 5/14  V Baseball  Naugatuck  Away - Naugatuck HS-Raymond Legenza Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/14  FR Baseball  Naugatuck  Away - Naugatuck HS-Raymond Legenza Field
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/14  V Boys Lacrosse  Wolcott  Away - Wolcott HS-Monroe Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/14  V Softball  Naugatuck  Home - St. Paul Catholic HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/15  JV Baseball  Naugatuck  Away - Naugatuck HS-Raymond Legenza Field
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 5/15  JV Softball  Naugatuck  Home - St. Paul Catholic HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 5/17  V Baseball  Litchfield  Home - St. Paul Catholic HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    Mon., 5/17  V Boys Golf  Watertown  Away - Crestbrook Park-Crestbrook Park Golf
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/17  V Boys Lacrosse  Holy Cross  Home - St. Paul Catholic HS-McPhee Field / Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/17  V Softball  Wolcott  Away - Wolcott HS-George Babcock Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/17  JV Softball  Wolcott  Away - Wolcott HS-JV Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/17  V Girls Tennis  Wilby  Home - St. Paul Catholic HS-Page Park, Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/18  V Baseball  Watertown  Away - Deland Field-Deland field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/18  V Boys Golf  Wolcott  Home - Chippanee Country Club
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/18  V Boys Outdoor Track  Watertown, Sacred Heart  Away - Watertown HS-St Francis School
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/18  V Girls Golf  Northwest Catholic  Away - Wampanoag Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/18  V Girls Outdoor Track  Watertown, Sacred Heart  Away - Watertown HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/18  V Softball  Watertown  Home - St. Paul Catholic HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/19  V Boys Lacrosse  Xavier  Away - Xavier HS-Larry McHugh Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/19  JV Boys Lacrosse  Xavier  Away - Xavier HS-Larry McHugh Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/19  V Girls Golf  Amity  Away - Race Brook C.C.
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/19  V Girls Lacrosse  Watertown  Away - Watertown High-John J Mills Complex @ Watertown HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/19  JV Softball  Watertown  Home - St. Paul Catholic HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/20  V Baseball  Wolcott  Home - St. Paul Catholic HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/20  FR Baseball  Wolcott  Home - Page Park-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/20  V Boys Golf  Canton, Torrington  Home - Chippanee Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/20  V Girls Golf  Daniel Hand  Home - Westwoods Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/20  V Softball  Bristol Eastern  Home - St. Paul Catholic HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/20  JV Softball  Wolcott  Away - Wolcott HS-JV Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/22  V Boys Lacrosse  Northwest Catholic  Home - St. Paul Catholic HS-McPhee Field / Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/22  V Girls Lacrosse  Northwest Catholic  Home - St. Paul Catholic HS-McPhee Field / Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/24  V Boys Lacrosse  Haddam-Killingworth  Home - St. Paul Catholic HS-McPhee Field / Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/24  JV Boys Lacrosse  Haddam-Killingworth  Home - St. Paul Catholic HS-McPhee Field / Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    7:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/27  V Girls Golf  Cheshire  Home - Westwoods Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/27  V Softball  Farmington  Away - Tunxis Mead Park-Varsity Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/27  JV Softball  Farmington  Away - Tunxis Mead Park-JV Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 6/1  V Boys Golf  Bristol Eastern, Bristol Central  Away - Chippanee Country Club
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.