Bristol Eastern 2021-22 Athletic Events Schedule
631 Events Listed
  • Sport(s): All
  • Level(s): All
  • Event Types: Game, Scrimmage, Postseason

    || Go Back ||

  • Date Sport Opponent H/A-Facility Time/Result Bus
    Time
    Note
    Sat., 8/28  V Football  Morgan, New Britain, Newington (Scrim.)  Home - Bristol Eastern HS-Alumni Field-Turf
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 8/30  V Boys Soccer  Southington  Away - Southington HS-TURF FIELD
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  3:15 PM   
    Mon., 8/30  V Boys Soccer  Southington  Away - Southington HS-Soccer/Lacrosse
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 8/31  V Girls Soccer  Hall (Scrim.)  Away - Hall HS-Stadium (Turf Field)
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  1:45 PM   
    Tue., 8/31  V Girls Volleyball  Farmington (Scrim.)  Away - Farmington HS
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  1:45 PM   
    Thu., 9/2  V Football  Middletown (Scrim.)  Away - Middletown HS-MHS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  4:00 PM   
    Thu., 9/2  V Boys Soccer  Torrington (Scrim.)  Home - Bristol Eastern HS-Alumni Field-Turf
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/2  V Girls Soccer  East Hartford (Scrim.)  Away - East Hartford HS-Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  1:45 PM   
    Thu., 9/2  V Girls Volleyball  Torrington (Scrim.)  Home - Bristol Eastern HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/2  JV Girls Volleyball  Torrington (Scrim.)  Home - Bristol Eastern HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/3  V Girls Soccer  Terryville (Scrim.)  Away - Terryville HS-Alumni Field-Turf
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/4  V Boys Soccer  Fitch (Scrim.)  Home - Bristol Eastern HS-Alumni Field-Turf
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 9/4  V Girls Volleyball  Darien Play Day  Away - Not Listed
     
    8:30 a.m.  6:30 AM   
    Mon., 9/6  V Girls Soccer  Farmington (Scrim.)  Home - Bristol Eastern HS-Alumni Field-Turf
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 9/7  V Boys Soccer  Canton (Scrim.)  Away - Canton HS-Canton H.S. Turf
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  3:45 PM   
    Tue., 9/7  JV Boys Soccer  Canton (Scrim.)  Away - Canton HS-Canton H.S. Turf
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/9  FR Football  E.O. Smith  Home - Bristol Eastern HS-Alumni Field-Turf
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/9  V Boys Soccer  Lewis Mills  Away - Lewis Mills HS-Nassahegan Field
    [Directions] 
    L 2-4  3:15 PM   
    Thu., 9/9  JV Boys Soccer  Lewis Mills  Away - Lewis Mills HS-Soccer JV Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/9  V Girls Soccer  Lewis Mills  Home - Bristol Eastern HS-Alumni Field-Turf
    [Directions] 
    L 2-3     
    Thu., 9/9  V Girls Volleyball  South Windsor  Away - South Windsor HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 1-3  3:00 PM   
    Thu., 9/9  JV Girls Volleyball  South Windsor  Away - South Windsor HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/9  FR Girls Volleyball  South Windsor  Away - South Windsor HS-Gym 2
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  1:45 PM   
    Fri., 9/10  V Boys Cross Country  Blue Dragon Invitational  Away - Not Listed
     
    3:45 p.m.  1:45 PM   
    Fri., 9/10  V Football  E.O. Smith  Home - Bristol Eastern HS-Alumni Field-Turf
    [Directions] 
    W 35-6     
    Fri., 9/10  V Girls Volleyball  East Catholic  Home - Bristol Eastern HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 3-1     
    Fri., 9/10  JV Girls Volleyball  East Catholic  Home - Bristol Eastern HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/10  FR Girls Volleyball  East Catholic  Home - Bristol Eastern HS-Gym 2
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/11  JV Football  E.O. Smith  Home - Bristol Eastern HS-Alumni Field-Turf
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 9/13  V Boys Cross Country  Maloney  Home - Page Park Bristol CT-Cross Country
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/13  V Boys Cross Country  Plainville  Home - Page Park Bristol CT-Cross Country
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/13  V Boys Soccer  Berlin  Home - Bristol Eastern HS-Alumni Field-Turf
    [Directions] 
    W 3-2     
    Mon., 9/13  JV Boys Soccer  Berlin  Home - Bristol Eastern HS-Alumni Field-Turf
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/13  V Girls Cross Country  Plainville  Home - Bristol Eastern HS-Page Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/13  V Girls Cross Country  Maloney  Home - Bristol Eastern HS-Page Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/13  V Girls Soccer  Berlin  Away - Sage Park Berlin-Scalise Field
    [Directions] 
    L 3-4  4:30 PM   
    Mon., 9/13  JV Girls Soccer  Berlin  Away - Sage Park Berlin-Scalise Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  1:45 PM   
    Mon., 9/13  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Enfield  Away - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  1:45 PM   
    Mon., 9/13  V Girls Volleyball  Newington  Home - Bristol Eastern HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Mon., 9/13  JV Girls Volleyball  Newington  Home - Bristol Eastern HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/13  FR Girls Volleyball  Newington  Home - Bristol Eastern HS-Gym 2
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/15  V Girls Volleyball  Wolcott  Home - Bristol Eastern HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Wed., 9/15  JV Girls Volleyball  Wolcott  Home - Bristol Eastern HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/15  FR Girls Volleyball  Wolcott  Home - Bristol Eastern HS-Gym 2
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/16  FR Football  Hartford Public  Away - Hartford Public HS-Football Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  1:45 PM   
    Thu., 9/16  FR Girls Soccer  E.O. Smith  Away - Farrell Field Park-Lower Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  1:45 PM   
    Fri., 9/17  V Football  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS-Varsity Field
    [Directions] 
    W 13-7  3:00 PM   
    Fri., 9/17  V Boys Soccer  Farmington  Away - Tunxis Mead Park-Tunxis Meade Park
    [Directions] 
    L 0-8  5:00 PM   
    Fri., 9/17  JV Boys Soccer  Farmington  Away - Tunxis Mead Park-Tunxis Meade Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  3:30 PM   
    Fri., 9/17  FR Boys Soccer  Farmington  Away - Tunxis Mead Park-Freshman Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  1:45 PM   
    Fri., 9/17  V Girls Soccer  E.O. Smith  Away - Farrell Field Park-Upper Field
    [Directions] 
    L 1-4  1:00 PM   
    Fri., 9/17  JV Girls Soccer  E.O. Smith  Away - Farrell Field Park-Lower Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  12:00 PM   
    Fri., 9/17  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Manchester  Away - Manchester HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  3:30 PM   
    Fri., 9/17  V Girls Volleyball  Middletown  Away - Middletown HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0  3:00 PM   
    Fri., 9/17  JV Girls Volleyball  Middletown  Away - Middletown HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/17  FR Girls Volleyball  Middletown  Away - Middletown HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  1:45 PM   
    Sat., 9/18  JV Football  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS-Varsity Field
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.  8:00 AM; 2 Buses   
    Mon., 9/20  V Boys Soccer  South Windsor  Home - Bristol Eastern HS-Alumni Field-Turf
    [Directions] 
    L 1-3     
    Mon., 9/20  JV Boys Soccer  South Windsor  Home - Bristol Eastern HS-Front Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/20  V Girls Volleyball  Plainville  Home - Bristol Eastern HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Mon., 9/20  JV Girls Volleyball  Plainville  Home - Bristol Eastern HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/21  V Boys Cross Country  Lewis Mills, Berlin  Away - Lewis Mills HS-Cross Country Course
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  3:30 PM   
    Tue., 9/21  FR Boys Soccer  South Windsor  Away - Nevers Road Park-Nevers Road Park JV Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  1:45 PM   
    Tue., 9/21  V Girls Cross Country  Lewis Mills, Berlin  Away - Lewis Mills HS-Cross Country Course
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/21  V Girls Soccer  Wethersfield  Home - Bristol Eastern HS-Alumni Field-Turf
    [Directions] 
    W 2-1     
    Tue., 9/21  JV Girls Soccer  Wethersfield  Home - Bristol Eastern HS-King St. Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/21  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Southington  Home - Dennis Malone Aquatic Center-Dan Malone Aquatic Center
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/22  FR Girls Soccer  Wethersfield  Home - Bristol Eastern HS-Front Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 9/22  V Girls Volleyball  New Britain  Away - New Britain HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Wed., 9/22  JV Girls Volleyball  New Britain  Away - New Britain HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/22  FR Girls Volleyball  New Britain  Away - New Britain HS-Gym 2
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 9/23  FR Football  Wilbur Cross  Away - Wilbur Cross HS-Wilbur Cross Athletic Complex
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  1:45 PM   
    Thu., 9/23  FR Boys Soccer  New Britain  Away - New Britain HS-Willow Brook Soccer fields
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  1:45 PM   
    Thu., 9/23  FR Girls Soccer  Simsbury  Home - Bristol Eastern HS-Front Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 9/24  V Football  Wilbur Cross  Home - Bristol Eastern HS-Alumni Field-Turf
    [Directions] 
    L 12-28     
    Fri., 9/24  V Boys Soccer  Platt  Away - Platt HS-Platt Turf field
    [Directions] 
    W 54-0  1:15 PM   
    Fri., 9/24  JV Boys Soccer  Platt  Away - Platt HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 9/24  V Girls Soccer  Platt  Home - Bristol Eastern HS-Alumni Field-Turf
    [Directions] 
    W 7-0     
    Fri., 9/24  JV Girls Soccer  Platt  Home - Bristol Eastern HS-Front Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 9/24  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Suffield  Home - Dennis Malone Aquatic Center-Dan Malone Aquatic Center
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/25  JV Football  Wilbur Cross  Away - Wilbur Cross HS-Wilbur Cross Athletic Complex
    [Directions] 
    10:30 a.m.  8:30 AM   
    Mon., 9/27  FR Girls Soccer  Conard  Away - Duffy Elementary School
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  1:45 PM   
    Mon., 9/27  V Girls Volleyball  Platt  Away - Platt HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0  3:00 PM   
    Mon., 9/27  JV Girls Volleyball  Platt  Away - Platt HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/28  V Boys Soccer  Maloney  Home - Bristol Eastern HS-Alumni Field-Turf
    [Directions] 
    L 1-3     
    Tue., 9/28  JV Boys Soccer  Maloney  Home - Bristol Eastern HS-Alumni Field-Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/28  V Girls Soccer  Maloney  Away - Falcon Field Meriden-Football Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-1  1:45 PM   
    Tue., 9/28  JV Girls Soccer  Maloney  Away - Maloney HS-Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Wed., 9/29  V Girls Volleyball  Maloney  Home - Bristol Eastern HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 3-1     
    Wed., 9/29  JV Girls Volleyball  Maloney  Home - Bristol Eastern HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/29  FR Girls Volleyball  Maloney  Home - Bristol Eastern HS-Gym 2
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/30  V Boys Cross Country  Plainville  Home - Bristol Eastern HS-Alumni Field Turf Track
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/1  V Football  Plainville  Away - Plainville HS-Plainville HS- Tinty Field and Track
    [Directions] 
    L 20-21  4:30 PM; 3 Buses   
    Fri., 10/1  V Boys Soccer  E.O. Smith  Home - Bristol Eastern HS-Alumni Field-Turf
    [Directions] 
    L 0-1     
    Fri., 10/1  JV Boys Soccer  E.O. Smith  Home - Bristol Eastern HS-Front Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/1  V Girls Soccer  Lewis Mills  Away - Lewis Mills HS-Nassahegan Field
    [Directions] 
    L 1-2  1:45 PM   
    Fri., 10/1  JV Girls Soccer  Lewis Mills  Away - Lewis Mills HS-Soccer JV Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/1  V Girls Swimming and Diving  E.O. Smith/Tolland  Home - Dennis Malone Aquatic Center-Dan Malone Aquatic Center
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/1  V Girls Volleyball  Glastonbury  Home - Bristol Eastern HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 2-3     
    Fri., 10/1  JV Girls Volleyball  Glastonbury  Home - Bristol Eastern HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/1  FR Girls Volleyball  Glastonbury  Home - Bristol Eastern HS-Gym 2
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/2  FR Football  Plainville  Away - Plainville HS-Plainville HS- Tinty Field and Track
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.  8:30 AM   
    Sat., 10/2  FR Girls Volleyball  Platt  Away - Platt HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.  1:45 PM   
    Mon., 10/4  JV Boys Soccer  Bristol Central  Away - Bristol Central HS-BC Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  1:15 PM   
    Mon., 10/4  FR Boys Soccer  Bristol Central  Away - Bristol Central HS-Lower Baseball/Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  1:45 PM   
    Mon., 10/4  V Girls Volleyball  Bristol Central  Away - Bristol Central HS-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 3-1  3:45 PM   
    Mon., 10/4  JV Girls Volleyball  Bristol Central  Away - Bristol Central HS-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/4  FR Girls Volleyball  Bristol Central  Away - Bristol Central HS-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  3:15 PM   
    Tue., 10/5  V Boys Cross Country  Middletown, Platt  Away - Veterans Memorial Park, Middletown, CT
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/5  V Boys Soccer  Bristol Central  Away - Bristol Central HS-BC Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    L 1-4  3:45 PM   
    Tue., 10/5  V Girls Cross Country  Middletown, Platt  Away - Veterans Memorial Park, Middletown, CT
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  1:45 PM   
    Tue., 10/5  V Girls Soccer  Bristol Central  Away - Bristol Central HS-BC Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    W 2-1  5:45 PM   
    Tue., 10/5  JV Girls Soccer  Bristol Central  Home - Bristol Eastern HS-Alumni Field-Turf
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 10/5  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Wethersfield, Windsor Locks/Ellington/E.Granby/E.Windsor  Away - Wethersfield HS-Backman Pool
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  3:30 PM   
    Wed., 10/6  FR Boys Soccer  Hall  Away - Eisenhower Park
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  1:45 PM   
    Wed., 10/6  FR Girls Soccer  Bristol Central  Home - Bristol Eastern HS-Alumni Field-Turf
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/6  V Girls Volleyball  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3  2:45 PM   
    Wed., 10/6  JV Girls Volleyball  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/7  FR Football  Bristol Central  Home - Bristol Eastern HS-Alumni Field-Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/7  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Farmington, Bristol Central  Away - Cornerstone Aquatics Center-Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  1:45 PM   
    Fri., 10/8  V Football  Capital/Achievement  Home - Bristol Eastern HS-Alumni Field-Turf
    [Directions] 
    L 15-21     
    Fri., 10/8  V Boys Soccer  Hall  Away - Hall HS-Stadium (Turf Field)
    [Directions] 
    L 0-7  3:15 PM   
    Fri., 10/8  JV Boys Soccer  Hall  Away - Hall HS-Field 9
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/9  JV Football  Capital/Achievement  Home - Bristol Eastern HS-Alumni Field-Turf
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/9  V Girls Cross Country  Wickham Invitational  Away - Not Listed
     
    9:00 a.m.  8:00 AM   
    Sun., 10/10  V Girls Volleyball  Volleyhall Classic  Away - Not Listed
     
    3:00 p.m.  1:00 PM   
    Tue., 10/12  V Boys Soccer  Tolland  Away - Tolland HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    T 1-1  1:45 PM   
    Tue., 10/12  JV Boys Soccer  Tolland  Away - Tolland HS-Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/12  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Middletown  Home - Dennis Malone Aquatic Center-Dan Malone Aquatic Center
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/13  V Girls Soccer  Simsbury  Away - Holden Field-Turf
    [Directions] 
    T 0-0  5:15 PM   
    Wed., 10/13  JV Girls Soccer  Simsbury  Away - Simsbury HS-Simsbury Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  1:45 PM   
    Wed., 10/13  V Girls Volleyball  Avon  Home - Bristol Eastern HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Wed., 10/13  JV Girls Volleyball  Avon  Home - Bristol Eastern HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/13  FR Girls Volleyball  Avon  Home - Bristol Eastern HS-Gym 2
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/14  V Boys Cross Country  Bristol Central, St. Paul Catholic  Away - Bristol Eastern HS-Page Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  12:00 PM   
    Thu., 10/14  V Boys Cross Country  TBA, St. Paul Catholic  Home - Page Park Bristol CT-Cross Country
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/14  V Boys Soccer  East Hartford  Home - Bristol Eastern HS-Alumni Field-Turf
    [Directions] 
    L 1-2     
    Thu., 10/14  JV Boys Soccer  East Hartford  Home - Bristol Eastern HS-Front Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/14  V Girls Cross Country  St. Paul Catholic, Bristol Central  Away - Page Park Bristol CT-Cross Country
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  1:45 PM   
    Thu., 10/14  FR Girls Soccer  Simsbury  Away - Simsbury HS-Simsbury Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  1:45 PM   
    Fri., 10/15  V Girls Soccer  Hall  Home - Bristol Eastern HS-Alumni Field-Turf
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Fri., 10/15  JV Girls Soccer  Hall  Home - Bristol Eastern HS-Front Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/15  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Maloney/Platt  Home - Dennis Malone Aquatic Center-Dan Malone Aquatic Center
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/15  V Girls Volleyball  Lewis Mills  Away - Lewis Mills HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0  2:30 PM   
    Fri., 10/15  JV Girls Volleyball  Lewis Mills  Away - Lewis Mills HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/18  FR Boys Soccer  Avon  Away - Fisher Meadow Soccer Fields-Fisher Meadows- Field 5
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  1:45 PM   
    Mon., 10/18  FR Girls Soccer  Avon  Home - Bristol Eastern HS-Front Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/18  V Girls Volleyball  Berlin  Home - Bristol Eastern HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Mon., 10/18  JV Girls Volleyball  Berlin  Home - Bristol Eastern HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/18  FR Girls Volleyball  Berlin  Home - Bristol Eastern HS-Gym 2
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/19  V Boys Cross Country  CCC XC Championships  Away - Wickham Park
     
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/19  V Boys Soccer  Middletown  Away - Middletown HS-MHS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    L 0-1  1:45 PM   
    Tue., 10/19  JV Boys Soccer  Middletown  Away - Moody School-Smith Park 2 - 300 Country Club Road, Middletown, CT
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  12:00 PM   
    Tue., 10/19  V Girls Cross Country  CCC XC Championships  Away - Wickham Park
     
    3:00 p.m.  12:45 PM   
    Tue., 10/19  V Girls Soccer  Middletown  Home - Bristol Eastern HS-Alumni Field-Turf
    [Directions] 
    W 4-0     
    Tue., 10/19  JV Girls Soccer  Middletown  Home - Bristol Eastern HS-Front Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/19  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Plainville  Away - Plainville HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  1:45 PM   
    Wed., 10/20  V Girls Volleyball  Conard  Away - Conard HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 2-3  3:30 PM   
    Wed., 10/20  JV Girls Volleyball  Conard  Away - Conard HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/20  FR Girls Volleyball  Conard  Away - Conard HS-Back Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 PM   
    Thu., 10/21  V Football  East Catholic  Away - Cheney Tech
    [Directions] 
    W 38-18  4:45 PM; 3 Buses   
    Thu., 10/21  FR Football  Berlin  Away - Sage Park Berlin-Scalise Field
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.  1:45 PM   
    Thu., 10/21  FR Boys Soccer  Wethersfield  Away - Silas Deane MS-Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  1:45 PM   
    Thu., 10/21  V Girls Soccer  Plainville  Away - Plainville HS-Plainville HS- Tinty Field and Track
    [Directions] 
    W 1-0  1:45 PM   
    Thu., 10/21  FR Girls Soccer  Farmington  Home - Bristol Eastern HS-Front Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/22  V Boys Soccer  Plainville  Home - Bristol Eastern HS-Alumni Field-Turf
    [Directions] 
    W 2-1     
    Fri., 10/22  JV Boys Soccer  Plainville  Home - Bristol Eastern HS-Alumni Field-Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/22  V Girls Volleyball  Southington  Away - Southington HS-Gym West
    [Directions] 
    L 2-3  4:30 PM   
    Fri., 10/22  JV Girls Volleyball  Southington  Away - Southington HS-Gym West
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/22  FR Girls Volleyball  Southington  Away - Southington HS-Gym East
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  3:30 PM   
    Sat., 10/23  JV Football  East Catholic  Away - Cheney Tech
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.  9:00 AM   
    Mon., 10/25  V Boys Cross Country  Terryville  Home - Page Park Bristol CT-Cross Country
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/25  V Boys Soccer  Glastonbury  Away - Glastonbury HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    L 1-9  1:45 PM   
    Mon., 10/25  JV Boys Soccer  Glastonbury  Away - Glastonbury HS-Field 12
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/25  V Girls Volleyball  Bristol Central  Home - Bristol Eastern HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Mon., 10/25  JV Girls Volleyball  Bristol Central  Home - Bristol Eastern HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/25  FR Girls Volleyball  Bristol Central  Home - Bristol Eastern HS-Gym 2
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/26  V Boys Cross Country  CCC Freshman XC Championships moved to Hall HS 10/28  Away - West Hartford Reservoir
     
    4:00 p.m.     
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Date to 10/28
    Tue., 10/26  V Girls Cross Country  CCC Freshman XC Championships  Away - West Hartford Reservoir
     
    4:30 p.m.     
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Date to 10/28
    Tue., 10/26  JV Girls Soccer  Berlin  Home - Bristol Eastern HS-Front Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 10/26  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Bristol Central  Away - Dennis Malone Aquatic Center-Pool
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  2:15 PM   
    Wed., 10/27  FR Boys Soccer  Glastonbury  Away - Glastonbury HS-Field 13
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  1:45 PM   
    Wed., 10/27  V Girls Soccer  Berlin  Home - Bristol Eastern HS-Alumni Field-Turf
    [Directions] 
    T 0-0     
    Thu., 10/28  FR Football  Platt  Home - Bristol Eastern HS-Alumni Field-Turf
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/28  V Boys Soccer  Wethersfield  Home - Bristol Eastern HS-Alumni Field-Turf
    [Directions] 
    W 2-0     
    Thu., 10/28  JV Boys Soccer  Wethersfield  Home - Bristol Eastern HS-Front Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/29  V Football  South Windsor  Home - Bristol Eastern HS-Alumni Field-Turf
    [Directions] 
    L 22-23     
    Fri., 10/29  V Girls Soccer  Northwest Catholic  Away - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Neil J. Brewer Field
    [Directions] 
    L 1-4  1:45 PM   
    Fri., 10/29  JV Girls Soccer  Northwest Catholic  Away - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-NWC JV Soccer Field / Track
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Time to 5:15 p.m.
    Fri., 10/29  V Girls Volleyball  New Britain  Home - Bristol Eastern HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Fri., 10/29  JV Girls Volleyball  New Britain  Home - Bristol Eastern HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/29  FR Girls Volleyball  New Britain  Home - Bristol Eastern HS-Gym 2
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/30  JV Girls Volleyball  JV Volleyball Jamboree  Home - Bristol Eastern HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/30  JV Girls Volleyball  Southington  Home - Bristol Eastern HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    9:30 a.m.     
    Mon., 11/1  V Boys Cross Country  CIAC Boys Cross Country Class MM Championship  Away - Wickham Park
     
    10:20 a.m.     
    Mon., 11/1  JV Football  South Windsor  Home - Bristol Eastern HS-Alumni Field-Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 11/1  FR Boys Soccer  Wethersfield  Home - Bristol Eastern HS-Front Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 11/1  V Girls Cross Country  CIAC Girls Cross Country Class L Championship  Away - Wickham Park
     
    11:55 a.m.     
    Mon., 11/1  FR Girls Soccer  Southington  Away - Southington HS-SubVLacrosse/Soccer
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  1:45 PM   
    Mon., 11/1  V Girls Volleyball  Plainville  Home - Bristol Eastern HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 11/2  V Boys Soccer  Bristol Central  Home - Bristol Eastern HS-Alumni Field-Turf
    [Directions] 
    L 0-2     
    Tue., 11/2  JV Boys Soccer  Bristol Central  Home - Bristol Eastern HS-Alumni Field-Turf
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.  1:45 PM   
    Tue., 11/2  V Girls Soccer  Bristol Central  Home - Bristol Eastern HS-Alumni Field-Turf
    [Directions] 
    L 0-2     
    Tue., 11/2  JV Girls Soccer  Bristol Central  Home - Bristol Eastern HS-Alumni Field-Turf
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 11/2  V Girls Volleyball  Conard  Away - Conard HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 11/3  FR Boys Soccer  Bristol Central  Home - Bristol Eastern HS-Front Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 11/3  FR Girls Soccer  Bristol Central  Away - Bristol Central HS-BC Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  1:45 PM   
    Thu., 11/4  V Girls Volleyball  Glastonbury  Away - Simsbury HS-Simsbury / Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 11/5  V Boys Cross Country  CIAC Boys Cross Country Open Championship  Away - Wickham Park
     
    2:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 11/5  V Football  Bloomfield  Away - Bloomfield HS-Phil Rubin Stadium- Turf Field & Track
    [Directions] 
    L 3-40  4:45 PM; 3 Buses   
    Fri., 11/5  V Girls Cross Country  CIAC Girls Cross Country Open Championship  Away - Wickham Park
     
    2:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 11/5  V Girls Soccer  Avon (Scrim.)  Home - Bristol Eastern HS-Alumni Field-Turf
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 11/5  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Maloney/Platt, Bristol Central, Middletown, Plainville  Away - Platt HS-Platt Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 11/6  JV Football  Bloomfield  Away - Bloomfield HS-Phil Rubin Stadium- Turf Field & Track
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.  8:00 AM   
    Sat., 11/6  V Girls Volleyball  Simsbury  Away - Simsbury HS-Simsbury / Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 11/8  V Girls Soccer  E.O. Smith  Away - E.O. Smith HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 11/8  V Girls Volleyball  Torrington  Home - Bristol Eastern HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 11/10  V Girls Swimming and Diving  CIAC Class L Diving Championships  Away - Middletown
     
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/11  FR Football  Farmington  Home - Bristol Eastern HS-Alumni Field-Turf
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/11  V Girls Volleyball  Windsor  Home - Bristol Eastern HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 11/12  V Football  Farmington  Home - Bristol Eastern HS-Alumni Field-Turf
    [Directions] 
    W 54-22     
    Sat., 11/13  JV Football  Farmington  Home - Bristol Eastern HS-Alumni Field-Turf
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 11/13  V Girls Swimming and Diving  CIAC Class L Qualifying Meet  Away - Cornerstone Pool
     
    3:15 p.m.     
    Sat., 11/13  V Girls Volleyball  St. Joseph  Home - Bristol Eastern HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 11/16  V Girls Swimming and Diving  CIAC Class L Swimming Championships  Away - SCSU
     
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 11/17  V Girls Volleyball  Simsbury  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/18  FR Football  Bristol Central  Away - Bristol Central HS-BC Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  1:45 PM   
    Thu., 11/18  V Girls Swimming and Diving  CIAC State Open Diving Championships  Away - Middletown
     
    5:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 11/20  JV Football  Bristol Central  Away - Bristol Central HS-BC Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.  8:00 AM   
    Sun., 11/21  V Girls Swimming and Diving  CIAC State Open Swimming Championships  Away - Cornerstone Pool
     
    2:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/25  V Football  Bristol Central  Away - Muzzy Field
    [Directions] 
    L 8-38  8:00 AM; 4 Buses   
    Sat., 12/4  V Girls Basketball  Pre-season jamboree  Home - Bristol Eastern HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sun., 12/5  V Girls Basketball  Pre-season jamboree  Home - Bristol Eastern HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 12/7  V Boys Basketball  Wethersfield (Scrim.)  Home - Bristol Eastern HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/8  V Girls Basketball  New Britain (Scrim.)  Home - Bristol Eastern HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 12/9  V Boys Basketball  Terryville (Scrim.)  Home - Bristol Eastern HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 12/11  V Boys Basketball  Canton, Hall (Scrim.)  Away - Canton HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.  9:00 AM   
    Sat., 12/11  V Wrestling  Pre-season scrimmage  Home - Bristol Eastern HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 12/11  V Girls Basketball  Career Magnet (Scrim.)  Home - Bristol Eastern HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 12/13  V Boys Basketball  Newington (Scrim.)  Home - Bristol Eastern HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 12/14  V Girls Basketball  E.O. Smith  Home - Bristol Eastern HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 51-61     
    Tue., 12/14  JV Girls Basketball  E.O. Smith  Home - Bristol Eastern HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 12/14  FR Girls Basketball  E.O. Smith  Home - Bristol Eastern HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 12/15  V Wrestling  Avon  Away - Avon HS-Small gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  4:00 PM   
    Thu., 12/16  V Boys Basketball  Plainville  Away - Plainville HS-Wood Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 30-49     
    Thu., 12/16  JV Boys Basketball  Plainville  Away - Plainville HS-Wood Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  4:15 PM   
    Thu., 12/16  FR Boys Basketball  Plainville  Away - Plainville HS-Kegel Gymansium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  4:00 PM   
    Thu., 12/16  FR Girls Basketball  Windsor  Away - Windsor HS-WHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  3:45 PM   
    Fri., 12/17  V Girls Basketball  Windsor  Away - Windsor HS-WHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 57-63(OT)     
    Fri., 12/17  JV Girls Basketball  Windsor  Away - Windsor HS-WHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  3:45 PM   
    Sat., 12/18  V Boys Indoor Track  ECC Developmental Meet at Coast Guard  Away - Not Listed
     
    9:00 a.m.  6:45 AM, Dismiss TBA   
    Sat., 12/18  V Wrestling  CJ McCormack Tournament  Away - Berlin HS-Jim Day Gymnasium
     
    8:00 a.m.  7:00 AM   
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Time to 9:00 a.m.
    Sat., 12/18  FR Girls Basketball  Hall  Home - Bristol Eastern HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 12/20  V Boys Basketball  Avon  Home - Bristol Eastern HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 43-62     
    Mon., 12/20  JV Boys Basketball  Avon  Home - Bristol Eastern HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 12/20  FR Boys Basketball  Avon  Home - Bristol Eastern HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/22  V Wrestling  Middletown  Away - Keigwin MS-Gym 1
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  4:00 PM   
    Mon., 12/27  JV Wrestling  Trumbull, Brien McMahon, Fairfield Ludlowe, Fairfield Warde, TBA, New Milford, Norwalk, Staples  Away - Trumbull HS-Aux Gym
     
    Cancelled     
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Time to TBA
    Tue., 12/28  V Boys Basketball  Bristol Central  Away - Bristol Central Holiday Classic
    [Directions] 
    L 24-73     
    Tue., 12/28  JV Boys Basketball  Bristol Central  Away - Bristol Central HS-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 12/28  FR Boys Basketball  Bristol Central  Away - Bristol Central HS-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    9:30 a.m.  8:45 AM   
    Wed., 12/29  V Wrestling  Danbury, Brookfield, Coventry (RI), Enfield, Abbott Tech, TBA, TBA, TBA, TBA, New Canaan, New Fairfield, New Milford, Norwalk, Staples, Wilton  Away - Danbury HS-Main Gym
     
    Cancelled  7:00 AM   
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Time to 9:15 a.m.
    Wed., 12/29  FR Girls Basketball  Middletown  Away - Middletown HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    Postponed  9:45 AM   
    Thu., 12/30  V Boys Basketball  Wolcott  Home - Bristol Central HS-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 58-36     
    Thu., 12/30  FR Girls Basketball  Berlin  Away - Berlin HS-Gibney Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.  9:45 AM   
    Tue., 1/4  V Boys Basketball  Berlin  Home - Bristol Eastern HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 37-56     
    Tue., 1/4  JV Boys Basketball  Berlin  Home - Bristol Eastern HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/4  FR Boys Basketball  Berlin  Home - Bristol Eastern HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/4  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Hall  Away - Cornerstone Aquatics Center-Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/4  V Girls Basketball  Berlin  Away - Berlin HS-Gibney Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 43-42     
    Tue., 1/4  JV Girls Basketball  Berlin  Away - Berlin HS-Gibney Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    Postponed  4:15 PM   
    Tue., 1/4  FR Girls Basketball  Berlin  Away - Berlin HS-Gibney Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    Postponed  12:00 PM   
    Wed., 1/5  FR Girls Basketball  East Hartford  Away - East Hartford
    [Directions] 
    Postponed  3:30 PM   
    Thu., 1/6  V Boys Basketball  Simsbury  Home - Bristol Eastern HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 36-45     
    Thu., 1/6  JV Boys Basketball  Simsbury  Home - Bristol Eastern HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/6  FR Boys Basketball  Simsbury  Home - Bristol Eastern HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/6  V Wrestling  Enfield  Home - Bristol Eastern HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/6  V Girls Basketball  East Hartford  Away - East Hartford
    [Directions] 
    L 27-53     
    Thu., 1/6  JV Girls Basketball  East Hartford  Away - East Hartford
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  3:45 PM   
    Sat., 1/8  V Wrestling  Bristol Central Invitational  Away - Bristol Central HS-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium
     
    8:00 a.m.  7:00 AM   
    Sat., 1/8  JV Wrestling  Wethersfield  Home - Bristol Eastern HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 1/10  V Boys Basketball  Rocky Hill  Away - Rocky Hill HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 44-29     
    Mon., 1/10  JV Boys Basketball  Rocky Hill  Away - Rocky Hill HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 1/10  FR Boys Basketball  Rocky Hill  Home - Bristol Eastern HS-Gym 2
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/11  V Girls Basketball  East Catholic  Home - Bristol Eastern HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 59-47     
    Tue., 1/11  JV Girls Basketball  East Catholic  Home - Bristol Eastern HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/11  FR Girls Basketball  East Catholic  Home - Bristol Eastern HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 1/12  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Avon  Home - Dennis Malone Aquatic Center-Dan Malone Aquatic Center
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/12  V Wrestling  Maloney  Away - Maloney HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  3:45 PM   
    Thu., 1/13  V Boys Basketball  Platt  Away - Platt HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 62-73     
    Thu., 1/13  JV Boys Basketball  Platt  Away - Platt-gym
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/13  FR Boys Basketball  Platt  Home - Bristol Eastern HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/13  V Girls Basketball  Platt  Home - Bristol Eastern HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 47-28     
    Thu., 1/13  JV Girls Basketball  Platt  Home - Bristol Eastern HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 1/13  FR Girls Basketball  Platt  Home - Bristol Eastern HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 1/15  V Wrestling  RHAM, Middletown, Plainville  Away - RHAM HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 1/17  V Boys Basketball  Plainville  Home - Bristol Eastern HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 58-53(OT)     
    Mon., 1/17  JV Boys Basketball  Plainville  Home - Bristol Eastern HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 1/17  FR Boys Basketball  Plainville  Home - Bristol Eastern HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 1/18  V Boys Swimming and Diving  South Windsor  Away - Star Hill Pool-Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/18  V Girls Basketball  Middletown  Away - Middletown HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 48-66     
    Tue., 1/18  JV Girls Basketball  Middletown  Away - Middletown HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/19  FR Boys Basketball  Conard  Home - Bristol Eastern HS-Gym 2
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  12:00 PM   
    Wed., 1/19  V Wrestling  Platt  Home - Bristol Eastern HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/22  V Wrestling  Xavier, Bristol Central, Burlington (MA), Cheshire, Fitch, Guilford, Joel Barlow, TBA, Pomperaug, Ridgefield, Simsbury, Trumbull, Hall, Xaverian Brothers (MA)  Away - Xavier HS-Gym
     
    9:00 a.m.  7:00 AM   
    Sat., 1/22  V Girls Basketball  Bristol Central  Away - Bristol Central HS-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 42-55     
    Sat., 1/22  JV Girls Basketball  Bristol Central  Away - Bristol Central HS-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.  11:00 AM   
    Sat., 1/22  FR Girls Basketball  Conard  Home - Bristol Eastern HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 1/22  FR Girls Basketball  Bristol Central  Away - Bristol Central HS-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 1/24  V Boys Basketball  Bloomfield  Away - Bloomfield HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 36-86     
    Mon., 1/24  JV Boys Basketball  Bloomfield  Away - Bloomfield HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 1/24  FR Boys Basketball  Bloomfield  Away - Bloomfield HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 1/25  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Platt/Maloney  Away - Platt HS-Platt Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/25  V Girls Basketball  Berlin  Home - Bristol Eastern HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 43-40     
    Tue., 1/25  JV Girls Basketball  Berlin  Home - Bristol Eastern HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/25  FR Girls Basketball  Berlin  Home - Bristol Eastern HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/26  V Boys Basketball  Lewis Mills  Away - Lewis Mills HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 34-58     
    Wed., 1/26  JV Boys Basketball  Lewis Mills  Away - Lewis Mills HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  4:15 PM   
    Wed., 1/26  FR Boys Basketball  Lewis Mills  Home - Bristol Eastern HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/26  V Wrestling  Berlin  Home - Bristol Eastern HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/27  V Girls Basketball  Glastonbury  Away - Glastonbury HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 37-41     
    Thu., 1/27  JV Girls Basketball  Glastonbury  Away - Glastonbury HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/28  V Boys Basketball  Platt  Home - Bristol Eastern HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 50-84     
    Fri., 1/28  JV Boys Basketball  Platt  Home - Bristol Eastern HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/28  FR Boys Basketball  Platt  Home - Bristol Eastern HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/28  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Conard  Home - Dennis Malone Aquatic Center-Dan Malone Aquatic Center
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  12:00 PM   
    Sat., 1/29  V Boys Indoor Track  CCC Indoor Track & Field Championships - Boys  Away - E.O. Smith HS-Floyd Little Athletic Center - New Haven, CT
     
    Postponed     
    Pending changes awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Date to 2/6, Time to 5:00 p.m.
    Sat., 1/29  V Wrestling  Individuals Tourney  Away - Suffield HS
     
    Postponed  6:30 AM   
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Time to 7:00 a.m.
    Sat., 1/29  V Wrestling  Foran, TBA, TBA  Home - Bristol Eastern HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 1/29  FR Girls Basketball  Glastonbury  Away - Glastonbury HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 1/29  V Girls Indoor Track  CCC Indoor Track & Field Championships - Girls  Away - E.O. Smith HS-Floyd Little Athletic Center - New Haven, CT
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Pending changes awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Date to 2/6, Time to 5:00 p.m.
    Tue., 2/1  V Boys Basketball  Maloney  Home - Bristol Eastern HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 41-42     
    Tue., 2/1  JV Boys Basketball  Maloney  Home - Bristol Eastern HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/1  FR Boys Basketball  Maloney  Home - Bristol Eastern HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/1  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Lewis Mills  Away - Lewis Mills HS- Dennis Malone Aquatic Center
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/1  V Girls Basketball  Maloney  Away - Maloney HS
    [Directions] 
    L 49-52     
    Tue., 2/1  JV Girls Basketball  Maloney  Away - Maloney HS
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/1  FR Girls Basketball  Maloney  Away - Maloney HS
    [Directions] 
    Postponed  12:00 PM   
    Wed., 2/2  V Wrestling  Plainville  Away - Plainville HS-Kegel Gymansium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  4:00 PM   
    Wed., 2/2  V Girls Basketball  Hall  Home - Bristol Eastern HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 59-47     
    Wed., 2/2  JV Girls Basketball  Hall  Home - Bristol Eastern HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/4  JV Girls Basketball  Newington  Away - Newington HS-Newington
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Sat., 2/5  V Girls Basketball  Newington  Away - Newington HS-Newington
    [Directions] 
    L 41-55     
    Mon., 2/7  V Boys Basketball  Middletown  Away - Middletown HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 51-67     
    Mon., 2/7  JV Boys Basketball  Middletown  Away - Middletown HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/7  FR Boys Basketball  Middletown  Home - Bristol Eastern HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/7  V Girls Basketball  Middletown  Home - Bristol Eastern HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 54-62     
    Mon., 2/7  JV Girls Basketball  Middletown  Home - Bristol Eastern HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/7  FR Girls Basketball  Middletown  Home - Bristol Eastern HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 2/9  V Boys Basketball  Conard  Away - Conard HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 41-81     
    Wed., 2/9  JV Boys Basketball  Conard  Away - Conard HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/9  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Bulkeley/HMTCA  Home - Dennis Malone Aquatic Center-Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/9  V Wrestling  Bristol Central  Home - Bristol Eastern HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/9  V Girls Basketball  Lewis Mills  Home - Bristol Eastern HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 53-31     
    Wed., 2/9  FR Girls Basketball  St. Paul Catholic  Home - Bristol Eastern HS-Gym 2
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/10  V Girls Basketball  Plainville  Away - Plainville HS-Wood Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 63-35     
    Thu., 2/10  JV Girls Basketball  Plainville  Away - Plainville HS-Wood Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/11  V Boys Swimming and Diving  E.O. Smith/Tolland  Home - Dennis Malone Aquatic Center-Dan Malone Aquatic Center
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/12  V Boys Basketball  Watertown  Home - Bristol Eastern HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 44-52     
    Sat., 2/12  JV Boys Basketball  Watertown  Home - Bristol Eastern HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Sat., 2/12  V Boys Indoor Track  Class L Championship  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center
     
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 2/12  V Girls Basketball  Conard  Home - Bristol Eastern HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 48-52     
    Sat., 2/12  JV Girls Basketball  Conard  Home - Bristol Eastern HS-Gym 2
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/12  V Girls Indoor Track  Class L Championship  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center
     
    10:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 2/14  V Girls Basketball  Bristol Central  Home - Bristol Eastern HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 63-51     
    Mon., 2/14  JV Girls Basketball  Bristol Central  Home - Bristol Eastern HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/14  FR Girls Basketball  Bristol Central  Home - Bristol Eastern HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 2/15  V Boys Basketball  South Windsor  Away - South Windsor
    [Directions] 
    L 42-51     
    Tue., 2/15  JV Boys Basketball  South Windsor  Away - South Windsor
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/15  FR Boys Basketball  Wolcott  Home - Bristol Eastern HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/15  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Plainville  Away - Plainville HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/15  V Girls Basketball  Watertown  Home - Bristol Eastern HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 61-70     
    Wed., 2/16  V Boys Basketball  Rocky Hill  Home - Bristol Eastern HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 58-28     
    Wed., 2/16  JV Boys Basketball  Rocky Hill  Home - Bristol Eastern HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/16  FR Boys Basketball  Rocky Hill  Home - Bristol Eastern HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/17  V Girls Basketball  Newington  Away - Newington HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/18  V Boys Basketball  Lewis Mills  Home - Bristol Eastern HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 39-55     
    Fri., 2/18  JV Boys Basketball  Lewis Mills  Home - Bristol Eastern HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/18  FR Boys Basketball  Lewis Mills  Home - Bristol Eastern HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/18  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Berlin  Home - Dennis Malone Aquatic Center-Dan Malone Aquatic Center
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/18  V Wrestling  Class L Championship - Day 1  Away - Wilton
     
    3:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/19  V Boys Indoor Track  State Open  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center
     
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/19  V Wrestling  Class L Championship - Day 2  Away - Wilton
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 2/19  V Girls Indoor Track  State Open  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center
     
    12:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/21  V Boys Basketball  Bristol Central  Home - Bristol Eastern HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 50-76     
    Mon., 2/21  JV Boys Basketball  Bristol Central  Home - Bristol Eastern HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/21  FR Boys Basketball  Bristol Central  Home - Bristol Eastern HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/21  JV Wrestling  Simsbury, Avon, Berlin, Bristol Central, Conard, East Hartford, East Haven, Enfield, Farmington, Maloney, Manchester, New Britain, New Fairfield, New Milford, Platt, Rocky Hill, South Windsor, Trumbull, Wethersfield, Windsor, Hall  Away - Simsbury HS-Simsbury / Main Gym
     
    9:30 a.m.     
    Tue., 2/22  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Middletown  Home - Dennis Malone Aquatic Center-Dan Malone Aquatic Center
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/26  V Wrestling  State Open - Day 1  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center
     
    12:45 p.m.     
    Sun., 2/27  V Wrestling  State Open - Day 2  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center
     
    10:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 2/28  V Girls Basketball  Bethel  Away - Bethel HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Sun., 3/13  V Boys Swimming and Diving  CIAC Class LL Qualifying Meet  Away - Cornerstone Pool
     
    5:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 3/14  V Boys Swimming and Diving  CIAC Class LL Diving Championships  Away - Middletown
     
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/16  V Boys Swimming and Diving  CIAC Class LL Swimming Championships  Away - Cornerstone Pool
     
    1:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/17  V Boys Swimming and Diving  CIAC State Open Diving Championships  Away - Middletown
     
    5:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 3/19  V Boys Swimming and Diving  CIAC State Open Swimming Championships  Away - Cornerstone Pool
     
    3:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 3/25  V Baseball  Nonnewaug (Scrim.)  Away - Nonnewaug HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 3/26  V Boys Lacrosse  St. Paul Catholic (Scrim.)  Home - Bristol Eastern HS-Alumni Field-Turf
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 3/26  V Girls Lacrosse  Bethel (Scrim.)  Home - Bristol Eastern HS-Alumni Field-Turf
    [Directions] 
    1:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 3/29  V Baseball  Terryville (Scrim.)  Home - Bristol Eastern HS-Varsity Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 3/29  V Softball  Scrimmage  Away - TBA
     
    Cancelled  12:00 PM   
    Wed., 3/30  V Baseball  Terryville (Scrim.)  Home - Bristol Eastern HS-Varsity Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/30  V Softball  St. Paul Catholic (Scrim.)  Home - Bristol Eastern HS-Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/31  V Baseball  Wolcott (Scrim.)  Away - Wolcott HS Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  2:30 PM   
    Thu., 3/31  V Softball  Torrington (Scrim.)  Home - Bristol Eastern HS-Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Time to 3:15 p.m.
    Fri., 4/1  V Baseball  Farmington (Scrim.)  Away - Tunxis Mead Park-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  2:30 PM   
    Fri., 4/1  V Boys Lacrosse  Berlin (Scrim.)  Home - Bristol Eastern HS-Alumni Field-Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/1  V Girls Lacrosse  TBA  Home - Bristol Eastern HS-Alumni Field-Turf
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 4/2  V Softball  Berlin  Away - Sage Park Berlin-Softball Field 1
    [Directions] 
    L 2-3  9:45 AM   
    Sat., 4/2  JV Softball  Berlin  Away - Sage Park Berlin-Softball Field 2
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Mon., 4/4  V Softball  Hall  Away - Hall HS-Varsity Softball
    [Directions] 
    L 2-6  2:30 PM   
    Mon., 4/4  JV Softball  Hall  Away - Hall HS-JV Softball
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/4  V Girls Tennis  Simsbury  Away - Simsbury HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    L 1-6  2:30 PM   
    Tue., 4/5  V Boys Outdoor Track  Platt  Away - Platt HS-Track
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/5  V Girls Outdoor Track  Platt  Away - Platt HS-Football Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:30 PM   
    Thu., 4/7  V Boys Lacrosse  Tolland  Away - Tolland HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    L 6-8  2:30 PM   
    Thu., 4/7  JV Boys Lacrosse  Tolland  Away - Tolland HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  12:00 PM   
    Fri., 4/8  FR Baseball  East Catholic  Away - East Catholic HS-Penders Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:30 PM   
    Fri., 4/8  V Girls Lacrosse  Lewis Mills  Home - Bristol Eastern HS-Alumni Field-Turf
    [Directions] 
    W 11-6     
    Fri., 4/8  V Girls Tennis  Tolland  Home - Bristol Eastern HS-Tennis Court
    [Directions] 
    L 0-7     
    Sat., 4/9  V Girls Lacrosse  Rockville  Home - Bristol Eastern HS-Alumni Field-Turf
    [Directions] 
    L 6-9     
    Mon., 4/11  V Baseball  Berlin  Home - Bristol Eastern HS-Varsity Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    L 5-0     
    Mon., 4/11  FR Baseball  Berlin  Home - Bristol Eastern HS-Baseball Field #2
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/11  V Girls Lacrosse  E.O. Smith  Home - Bristol Eastern HS-Alumni Field-Turf
    [Directions] 
    L 7-12     
    Mon., 4/11  JV Girls Lacrosse  E.O. Smith  Home - Bristol Eastern HS-Alumni Field-Turf
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 4/11  V Softball  Windsor  Home - Bristol Eastern HS-Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    W 12-3     
    Mon., 4/11  JV Softball  Windsor  Home - Bristol Eastern HS-Page Park
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/12  JV Baseball  Berlin  Away - Percival Park-Baretta Field
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Tue., 4/12  V Boys Lacrosse  Maloney-Platt  Away - Platt HS-Platt Turf field
    [Directions] 
    W 13-7     
    Tue., 4/12  V Boys Outdoor Track  Plainville  Away - Plainville HS-Plainville HS- Tinty Field and Track
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 4/12  V Girls Outdoor Track  Plainville  Away - Plainville HS-Plainville HS- Tinty Field and Track
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 4/12  V Softball  Lewis Mills  Home - Bristol Eastern HS-Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    W 22-0     
    Wed., 4/13  V Baseball  Tolland  Away - Tolland HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    W 14-4     
    Wed., 4/13  FR Baseball  Tolland  Away - Cross Farms-Main Baseball Diamond (B)
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/14  JV Baseball  Tolland  Home - Bristol Eastern HS-Baseball Field #2
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/14  V Boys Lacrosse  Newington  Away - Newington HS-Clem Lemire Turf Field (150 New Britain Ave)
    [Directions] 
    L 4-9     
    Thu., 4/14  JV Boys Lacrosse  Newington  Away - Newington HS-VA Field 1
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 4/14  V Girls Lacrosse  Enfield  Home - Bristol Eastern HS-Alumni Field-Turf
    [Directions] 
    W 11-5  12:00 PM   
    Thu., 4/14  JV Girls Lacrosse  Enfield  Home - Bristol Eastern HS-Alumni Field-Turf
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  12:00 PM   
    Fri., 4/15  V Baseball  Plainville  Away - Plainville HS-Varsity Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    L 9-6  2:30 PM   
    Fri., 4/15  FR Baseball  Plainville  Away - Plainville HS-JV Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/18  V Boys Golf  Maloney  Away - Hunter Golf Club
    [Directions] 
    Maloney 200-BE 226     
    Mon., 4/18  V Boys Tennis  Hall  Away - Hall HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    L 0-4  3:30 PM   
    Mon., 4/18  V Softball  Glastonbury  Away - Glastonbury HS-Field 10
    [Directions] 
    L 1-2  3:30 PM   
    Mon., 4/18  JV Softball  Glastonbury  Away - Glastonbury HS-Field 9
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/18  V Girls Tennis  Hall  Away - Hall HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    L 0-7  3:30 PM   
    Wed., 4/20  V Baseball  New Britain  Away - Beehive Field-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    W 6-2  3:30 PM   
    Wed., 4/20  V Boys Outdoor Track  Maloney  Away - Maloney HS-Track and Field
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  1:15 PM; 2 Buses   
    Wed., 4/20  V Girls Outdoor Track  Maloney  Away - Maloney HS-Track and Field
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  1:15 PM; 2 Buses   
    Wed., 4/20  V Softball  Wethersfield  Home - Bristol Eastern HS-Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    W 12-6     
    Wed., 4/20  JV Softball  Wethersfield  Home - Page Park Bristol CT-Softball
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/21  JV Baseball  New Britain  Away - Stanley Quarter Park-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  3:30 PM   
    Thu., 4/21  V Boys Golf  Windsor  Away - Goodwin Park Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    BE 202-Windsor 223     
    Thu., 4/21  V Boys Lacrosse  Enfield  Home - Bristol Eastern HS-Alumni Field-Turf
    [Directions] 
    W 10-4     
    Thu., 4/21  V Boys Tennis  Conard  Away - Conard HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    L 2-5  3:30 PM   
    Thu., 4/21  V Girls Tennis  Avon  Home - Bristol Eastern HS-Tennis Court
    [Directions] 
    L 0-7     
    Fri., 4/22  V Baseball  Northwest Catholic  Away - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Neil J. Brewer Field
    [Directions] 
    L 14-2  3:30 PM   
    Fri., 4/22  JV Baseball  Plainville  Home - Bristol Eastern HS-Baseball Field #2
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/22  V Boys Lacrosse  Newington  Home - Bristol Central HS-BC Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    L 9-12     
    Fri., 4/22  V Girls Lacrosse  Wethersfield  Home - Bristol Eastern HS-Alumni Field-Turf
    [Directions] 
    L 10-13     
    Fri., 4/22  JV Girls Lacrosse  Wethersfield  Home - Bristol Eastern HS-Alumni Field-Turf
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 4/22  V Softball  Conard  Home - Bristol Eastern HS-Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    W 11-4     
    Fri., 4/22  JV Softball  Conard  Home - Bristol Eastern HS-Page Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/23  V Baseball  Lewis Mills  Away - Lewis Mills HS-Baseball Field - Varsity
    [Directions] 
    L 7-5  11:45 AM   
    Sat., 4/23  JV Baseball  Lewis Mills  Away - Lewis Mills HS-Baseball Field - JV
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/23  V Boys Outdoor Track  Hillhouse Invitational  Away - Not Listed
     
    10:00 a.m.  7:30 AM   
    Mon., 4/25  V Baseball  Platt  Away - Ceppa Field-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    L 8-5  3:30 PM   
    Mon., 4/25  V Boys Golf  Platt  Home - Chippanee Country Club
    [Directions] 
    Platt 214-BE 220     
    Mon., 4/25  V Boys Lacrosse  Wethersfield  Away - Wethersfield HS-Cottone Field
    [Directions] 
    L 10-17  4:00 PM   
    Mon., 4/25  JV Boys Lacrosse  Wethersfield  Away - Wethersfield HS-Cottone Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 4/25  V Boys Tennis  South Windsor  Away - South Windsor HS-Wapping Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    L 0-7  3:30 PM   
    Mon., 4/25  V Girls Lacrosse  Bristol Central  Away - Bristol Central HS-BC Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    L 8-10  5:30 PM   
    Mon., 4/25  JV Girls Lacrosse  Bristol Central  Away - Bristol Central HS-BC Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  12:00 PM   
    Mon., 4/25  V Softball  Platt  Home - Bristol Eastern HS-Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    W 11-1     
    Mon., 4/25  JV Softball  Platt  Home - Bristol Eastern HS-Alumni Field-Turf
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Mon., 4/25  V Girls Tennis  Manchester  Home - Bristol Eastern HS-Tennis Court
    [Directions] 
    L 0-7     
    Tue., 4/26  JV Baseball  Platt  Home - Bristol Eastern HS-Baseball Field #2
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Tue., 4/26  V Boys Golf  Middletown  Home - Maloney
    [Directions] 
    Middletown 176- BE 217     
    Tue., 4/26  V Boys Outdoor Track  Lewis Mills  Away - Lewis Mills HS-Lewis Mills Track
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  1:30 PM; 2 Buses   
    Tue., 4/26  V Girls Outdoor Track  Lewis Mills  Away - Lewis Mills HS-Lewis Mills Track
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/27  V Baseball  Maloney  Home - Bristol Eastern HS-Varsity Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    W 5-2     
    Wed., 4/27  FR Baseball  Maloney  Home - Bristol Eastern HS-Baseball Field #2
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/27  V Boys Tennis  Newington  Home - Bristol Eastern HS-Tennis Court
    [Directions] 
    L 0-7     
    Wed., 4/27  V Girls Lacrosse  Windsor  Away - Windsor HS-Jack O'Brien Stadium
    [Directions] 
    W 17-3  3:30 PM   
    Wed., 4/27  JV Girls Lacrosse  Windsor  Away - Windsor HS-Jack O'Brien Stadium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  12:00 PM   
    Wed., 4/27  V Softball  Maloney  Away - Dunn Sports Complex-Dunn Sports Complex (pinwheel)
    [Directions] 
    L 2-7  3:30 PM   
    Wed., 4/27  JV Softball  Maloney  Away - Dunn Sports Complex-Dunn Sports Complex (pinwheel)
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/28  JV Baseball  Maloney  Away - Ceppa Field
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/28  V Boys Golf  Plainville  Away - Hawks Landing County Club
    [Directions] 
    BE 218-Plainville 223  1:30 PM   
    Thu., 4/28  V Boys Lacrosse  Windsor  Away - Windsor HS-Jack O'Brien Stadium
    [Directions] 
    W 16-5  3:30 PM   
    Fri., 4/29  V Baseball  Northwest Catholic  Home - Muzzy Field - Bristol
    [Directions] 
    L 5-3     
    Fri., 4/29  V Boys Tennis  Berlin  Away - Berlin HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    L 0-7     
    Fri., 4/29  V Girls Lacrosse  Middletown  Home - Bristol Eastern HS-Alumni Field-Turf
    [Directions] 
    W 13-10     
    Fri., 4/29  V Softball  Newington  Away - Newington HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    L 5-7  3:30 PM   
    Fri., 4/29  JV Softball  Newington  Away - Newington HS-Softball Diamond 2
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/29  V Girls Tennis  Berlin  Home - Bristol Eastern HS-Tennis Court
    [Directions] 
    L 0-7     
    Sat., 4/30  V Boys Lacrosse  Wolcott  Home - Bristol Eastern HS-Alumni Field-Turf
    [Directions] 
    W 16-4     
    Sat., 4/30  V Girls Indoor Track  O'Grady Relays  Away - Not Listed-Danbury
     
    9:00 p.m.  6:45 AM, Dismiss TBA   
    Mon., 5/2  V Boys Lacrosse  Vinal-Goodwin  Home - Bristol Eastern HS-Alumni Field-Turf
    [Directions] 
    W 18-4     
    Tue., 5/3  V Baseball  Bristol Central  Home - Muzzy Field - Bristol
    [Directions] 
    L 1-0     
    Tue., 5/3  FR Baseball  Bristol Central  Home - Bristol Eastern HS-Baseball Field #2
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Date to 5/6
    Tue., 5/3  V Boys Golf  Bristol Central  Home - Chippanee Country Club
    [Directions] 
    BC 170-BE 234     
    Tue., 5/3  V Boys Outdoor Track  Middletown  Home - Bristol Eastern HS-Track
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/3  V Boys Tennis  Lewis Mills  Away - Lewis Mills HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    L 2-5  3:30 PM   
    Tue., 5/3  V Girls Lacrosse  Lewis Mills  Away - Lewis Mills HS-Lewis Mills Track
    [Directions] 
    W 18-5  3:30 PM   
    Tue., 5/3  V Girls Outdoor Track  Middletown  Home - Bristol Eastern HS-Track
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/3  V Girls Tennis  Lewis Mills  Home - Bristol Eastern HS-Tennis Court
    [Directions] 
    W 6-1     
    Thu., 5/5  JV Baseball  E.O. Smith  Home - Bristol Eastern HS-Baseball Field #2
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/5  V Boys Lacrosse  Maloney-Platt  Home - Bristol Eastern HS-Alumni Field-Turf
    [Directions] 
    W 21-7     
    Thu., 5/5  V Boys Tennis  Farmington  Home - Bristol Eastern HS-Tennis Court
    [Directions] 
    L 0-7     
    Thu., 5/5  V Softball  Southington  Away - Southington HS-Softball Varsity Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-8     
    Thu., 5/5  JV Softball  Southington  Away - Southington HS-Softball JV Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  3:30 PM   
    Fri., 5/6  JV Baseball  Bristol Central  Away - Bristol Central HS-Lower Baseball/Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:30 PM   
    Fri., 5/6  V Boys Lacrosse  Lewis Mills  Home - Bristol Eastern HS-Alumni Field-Turf
    [Directions] 
    W 8-4     
    Fri., 5/6  V Girls Lacrosse  E.O. Smith  Away - Farrell Field Park-Upper Field
    [Directions] 
    L 9-11  3:30 PM   
    Fri., 5/6  JV Girls Lacrosse  E.O. Smith  Away - Farrell Field Park-Upper Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  12:00 PM   
    Fri., 5/6  V Girls Outdoor Track  FR/Soph Blue Dragon Invite at Middletown   Away - Not Listed
     
    3:30 p.m.  1:15 PM   
    Fri., 5/6  V Softball  Bristol Central  Away - Bristol Central HS-Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    L 1-3  2:30 PM   
    Fri., 5/6  JV Softball  Bristol Central  Away - South Side School-Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  TBA   
    Mon., 5/9  V Baseball  Rocky Hill  Home - Muzzy Field - Bristol
    [Directions] 
    L 9-5     
    Mon., 5/9  JV Baseball  Rocky Hill  Home - Bristol Eastern HS-Baseball Field #2
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  12:00 PM   
    Mon., 5/9  FR Baseball  Newington  Away - Alumni Field-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/9  V Boys Golf  Maloney  Home - Chippanee Country Club
    [Directions] 
    Maloney 210-BE 224     
    Mon., 5/9  V Boys Lacrosse  St. Paul Catholic  Away - St. Paul Catholic HS -McPhee Field
    [Directions] 
    L 4-14  4:45 PM   
    Mon., 5/9  V Boys Tennis  Wethersfield  Away - Wethersfield HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    L 0-7  3:30 PM   
    Mon., 5/9  V Girls Lacrosse  Enfield  Away - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    W 9-6  3:30 PM   
    Mon., 5/9  JV Girls Lacrosse  Enfield  Away - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  TBA   
    Mon., 5/9  V Softball  Farmington  Away - Tunxis Mead Park-Varsity Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    W 24-0  3:30 PM   
    Mon., 5/9  JV Softball  Farmington  Away - Tunxis Mead Park-JV Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/10  V Baseball  E.O. Smith  Away - Farrell Field Park-Baseball Diamond - Varsity
    [Directions] 
    W 7-2  12:00 PM   
    Tue., 5/10  FR Baseball  E.O. Smith  Away - E.O. Smith HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    2:45 p.m.  12:00 PM   
    Tue., 5/10  V Boys Golf  Platt  Away - Hunter Golf Club
    [Directions] 
    Platt 203-BE 231  1:30 PM   
    Tue., 5/10  V Boys Outdoor Track  Berlin  Home - Bristol Eastern HS-Track
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/10  V Girls Outdoor Track  Berlin  Home - Bristol Eastern HS-Track
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/11  V Baseball  Middletown  Away - Palmer Field-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    W 7-4  3:00 PM   
    Wed., 5/11  FR Baseball  Middletown  Away - Middletown HS-MHS Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/11  V Boys Golf  Bristol Central, St. Paul Catholic  Away - Pequabuck Golf Club-Golf Course, Front 9
    [Directions] 
    SPC 177- BE 211     
    Wed., 5/11  V Boys Tennis  Platt/Maloney Coop  Home - Bristol Eastern HS-Tennis Court
    [Directions] 
    L 0-7     
    Wed., 5/11  V Girls Lacrosse  Middletown  Home - Bristol Eastern HS-Alumni Field-Turf
    [Directions] 
    W 17-5     
    Wed., 5/11  V Softball  Middletown  Home - Bristol Eastern HS-Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    W 6-2     
    Wed., 5/11  JV Softball  Middletown  Home - Bristol Eastern HS-Page Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/11  V Girls Tennis  Platt  Away - Platt HS-Tennis Court
    [Directions] 
    L 2-5  3:15 PM   
    Thu., 5/12  JV Baseball  Middletown  Home - Bristol Eastern HS-Baseball Field #2
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Thu., 5/12  V Boys Lacrosse  Middletown  Away - Middletown HS-MHS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    W 18-4  3:30 PM   
    Thu., 5/12  V Softball  Pomperaug  Home - Bristol Eastern HS-Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    W 8-2     
    Fri., 5/13  V Baseball  Plainville  Home - Muzzy Field - Bristol
    [Directions] 
    L 2-6  5:00 PM   
    Fri., 5/13  FR Baseball  Plainville  Home - Bristol Eastern HS-Baseball Field #2
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/13  V Boys Tennis  New Britain  Away - New Britain HS-tennis courts
    [Directions] 
    L 3-4  2:30 PM   
    Fri., 5/13  V Girls Lacrosse  St. Paul Catholic  Away - St. Paul Catholic HS -McPhee Field
    [Directions] 
    L 11-12  4:45 PM   
    Fri., 5/13  V Softball  Plainville  Away - Plainville HS-Varsity Softball Turf Diamond
    [Directions] 
    W 12-3  5:15 PM   
    Fri., 5/13  JV Softball  Plainville  Away - Plainville HS-Plainville HS- Varsity Softball Field (Turf)
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  2:30 PM   
    Fri., 5/13  V Girls Tennis  Maloney  Away - Maloney HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    L 0-7  3:30 PM   
    Sat., 5/14  JV Baseball  Plainville  Away - Plainville HS-JV Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  10:00 AM   
    Sat., 5/14  V Boys Lacrosse  Wolcott  Away - Wolcott HS-Monroe Field
    [Directions] 
    W 18-5  9:30 AM   
    Mon., 5/16  FR Baseball  Manchester  Home - Bristol Eastern HS-Baseball Field #2
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Mon., 5/16  V Boys Tennis  Plainville  Home - Bristol Eastern HS-Tennis Court
    [Directions] 
    L 3-4     
    Mon., 5/16  V Softball  Lewis Mills  Away - Lewis Mills HS-Softball Varsity Field
    [Directions] 
    W 17-1     
    Mon., 5/16  V Girls Tennis  Plainville  Away - Plainville HS-PHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    L 3-4     
    Tue., 5/17  V Baseball  East Hartford  Home - Muzzy Field-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    L 10-5     
    Tue., 5/17  JV Baseball  East Hartford  Home - Bristol Eastern HS-Baseball Field #2
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/17  V Boys Lacrosse  E.O. Smith  Home - Bristol Central HS-BC Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    W 10-9     
    Tue., 5/17  V Boys Outdoor Track  Bristol Central  Home - Bristol Eastern HS-Track
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/17  V Girls Lacrosse  Wethersfield  Away - Wethersfield HS-Cottone Field
    [Directions] 
    L 11-12  3:30 PM   
    Tue., 5/17  JV Girls Lacrosse  Wethersfield  Away - Wethersfield HS-Cottone Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  12:00 PM   
    Tue., 5/17  V Girls Outdoor Track  Bristol Central  Home - Bristol Eastern HS-Track
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/17  V Softball  Manchester  Home - Casey Field-Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    L 7-10     
    Tue., 5/17  JV Softball  Manchester  Home - Bristol Eastern HS-Page Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/17  V Girls Tennis  RHAM  Home - Bristol Eastern HS-Tennis Court
    [Directions] 
    L 2-5     
    Wed., 5/18  V Baseball  Hartford Public/HMTCA  Away - Colt Park-Johnny Taylor Field (Baseball #9)
    [Directions] 
    W 14-0  3:30 PM   
    Wed., 5/18  FR Baseball  E.O. Smith  Home - Bristol Eastern HS-Baseball Field #2
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/18  V Boys Lacrosse  Watertown  Away - Watertown High-John J Mills Complex @ Watertown HS
    [Directions] 
    L 4-17  5:30 PM   
    Wed., 5/18  V Softball  Maloney  Home - Bristol Eastern HS-Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    L 1-4     
    Wed., 5/18  JV Softball  Maloney  Home - Bristol Eastern HS-Alumni Field-Turf
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 5/18  V Girls Tennis  Middletown  Home - Bristol Eastern HS-Tennis Court
    [Directions] 
    L 2-5     
    Thu., 5/19  V Boys Golf  Middletown  Away - Lyman Orchards
    [Directions] 
    Middletown 176- BE 213  1:15 PM   
    Thu., 5/19  V Girls Lacrosse  Cromwell  Away - Cromwell HS-Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    L 6-15  1:15 PM   
    Fri., 5/20  V Baseball  Hall  Home - Muzzy Field - Bristol
    [Directions] 
    W 9-0     
    Fri., 5/20  JV Baseball  Hall  Home - Bristol Eastern HS-Baseball Field #1
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Fri., 5/20  V Boys Tennis  Bristol Central  Home - Bristol Eastern HS-Tennis Court
    [Directions] 
    L 2-5     
    Fri., 5/20  V Girls Lacrosse  Bristol Central  Home - Bristol Eastern HS-Alumni Field-Turf
    [Directions] 
    L 5-6     
    Fri., 5/20  V Softball  Bristol Central  Home - Bristol Eastern HS-Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    L 3-9     
    Fri., 5/20  JV Softball  Bristol Central  Home - Bristol Eastern HS-Page Park
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 5/20  V Girls Tennis  Bristol Central  Away - Bristol Central HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    L 1-6  2:30 PM   
    Mon., 5/23  V Baseball  Bristol Central  Away - Muzzy Field
    [Directions] 
    L 1-8  4:45 PM   
    Mon., 5/23  FR Baseball  Bristol Central  Away - Bristol Central HS-Lower Baseball/Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:30 PM   
    Mon., 5/23  V Boys Golf  Windsor  Home - Chippanee Country Club
    [Directions] 
    BE 208-Windsor 239     
    Mon., 5/23  V Boys Lacrosse  Tolland  Away - Tolland HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/24  JV Baseball  Bristol Central  Home - Bristol Eastern HS-Baseball Field #2
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/24  V Boys Golf  Plainville  Home - TBA
    [Directions] 
    BE 193-Plainville 237     
    Tue., 5/24  V Boys Outdoor Track  CCC South Boys Track & Field  Away - Platt HS-Track
     
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/24  V Girls Outdoor Track  CCC South Girls Track & Field Meet  Away - Platt HS-Track
     
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/25  V Baseball  Wethersfield  Away - Wethersfield HS-Esposito Field
    [Directions] 
    W 6-3  2:45 PM   
    Wed., 5/25  JV Baseball  Wethersfield  Away - Samuel B. Webb Elementary School-Webb Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/25  V Boys Golf  Bristol Central  Away - Pequabuck Golf Club-Golf Course, Front 9
    [Directions] 
    BC 166-BE 212     
    Wed., 5/25  V Boys Tennis  Avon  Home - Bristol Eastern HS-Tennis Court
    [Directions] 
    L 0-7     
    Wed., 5/25  V Girls Tennis  East Catholic  Away - Wickham Park
    [Directions] 
    L 0-7  3:30 PM   
    Thu., 5/26  V Baseball  Bloomfield/AAE/Bulkeley  Home - Bristol Eastern HS-Baseball Field #1
    [Directions] 
    W 10-0     
    Thu., 5/26  V Softball  Torrington (Scrim.)  Away - Torrington HS Varsity Ladies Softball-varsity field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/27  V Boys Lacrosse  Fairfield Warde  Home - Bristol Eastern HS-Alumni Field-Turf
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/27  V Girls Lacrosse  St. Joseph  Away - St. Joseph HS-Lower Turf
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/27  V Softball  Newington (Scrim.)  Home - Bristol Eastern HS-Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/31  V Baseball  Maloney  Away - Maloney HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/31  V Softball  Brookfield  Away - Brookfield HS-BHS Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 6/1  V Boys Outdoor Track  CIAC Class MM Championship  Away - Willow Brook Park
     
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 6/1  V Girls Outdoor Track  CIAC Class L Championship  Away - Willow Brook Park
     
    10:00 a.m.     
    Wed., 6/1  V Softball  Jonathan Law  Away - Jonathan Law HS-Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 6/3  V Softball  East Haven  Away - East Haven HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 6/6  V Boys Golf  CIAC Division I Spring Championship  Away - Stanley GC
     
    8:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 6/6  V Boys Outdoor Track  CIAC State Open Championship  Away - Willow Brook Park
     
    1:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 6/6  V Boys Tennis  CIAC Individual Invitational - Opening Round, Singles and Doubles  Away - Wesleyan
     
    10:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 6/6  V Girls Outdoor Track  CIAC State Open Championship  Away - Willow Brook Park
     
    1:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 6/6  V Softball  Masuk  Away - West Haven HS-Frank Biondi Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:00 PM   
    Mon., 6/6  V Girls Tennis  CIAC Individual Invitational - Opening Round, Singles and Doubles  Away - Wesleyan
     
    10:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 6/7  V Boys Tennis  CIAC Individual Invitational - Round of 16  Away - Wesleyan
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 6/7  V Girls Tennis  CIAC Individual Invitational - Round of 16  Away - Wesleyan
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Wed., 6/8  V Boys Tennis  CIAC Individual Invitational - Quarterfinals  Away - Wesleyan
     
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 6/8  V Girls Tennis  CIAC Individual Invitational - Quarterfinals  Away - Wesleyan
     
    3:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 6/9  V Boys Tennis  CIAC Individual Invitational - Semifinals  Away - Wesleyan
     
    3:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 6/9  V Girls Tennis  CIAC Individual Invitational - Semifinals  Away - Wesleyan
     
    3:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 6/10  V Boys Tennis  CIAC Individual Invitational - Finals  Away - Wesleyan
     
    3:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 6/10  V Girls Tennis  CIAC Individual Invitational - Finals  Away - Wesleyan
     
    3:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 6/11  V Boys Golf  CIAC State Open  Away - Black Hall Club
     
    1:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 6/13  V Boys Outdoor Track  CIAC Boys Hammer Throw Championship  Away - Willow Brook Park
     
    3:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 6/13  V Girls Outdoor Track  CIAC Girls Hammer Throw Championship  Away - Willow Brook Park
     
    3:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 6/14  V Boys Outdoor Track  CIAC Decathlon Championship Day 1  Away - Willow Brook Park
     
    10:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 6/14  V Girls Outdoor Track  CIAC Heptathlon Championship Day 1  Away - Willow Brook Park
     
    10:30 a.m.     
    Tue., 6/14  V Girls Outdoor Track  CIAC Girls Steeplechase Championship  Away - Willow Brook Park
     
    3:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 6/15  V Boys Outdoor Track  CIAC Decathlon Championship Day 2  Away - Willow Brook Park
     
    10:00 a.m.     
    Wed., 6/15  V Boys Outdoor Track  CIAC Boys Steeplechase Championship  Away - Willow Brook Park
     
    3:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 6/15  V Girls Outdoor Track  CIAC Heptathlon Championship Day 2  Away - Willow Brook Park
     
    10:00 a.m.