Bulkeley 2021-22 Athletic Events Schedule
161 Events Listed
  • Sport(s): All
  • Level(s): V
  • Event Types: Game, Scrimmage, Postseason

    || Go Back ||

  • Date Sport Opponent H/A-Facility Time/Result Bus
    Time
    Note
    Sat., 8/28  V Football  Platt, Lyman Hall, Woodland (Scrim.)  Away - Platt HS-Platt Turf field
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Thu., 9/2  V Boys Soccer  Innovation (Scrim.)  Home - Hyland Park, 355 New Britain Ave. -Turf field Hyland park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/3  V Football  Prince Tech (Scrim.)  Away - Annie Fisher Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/7  V Girls Volleyball  Bloomfield  Away - Bloomfield HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/10  V Football  Granby/Canton  Away - Granby Memorial HS-Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    L 12-26     
    Mon., 9/13  V Boys Soccer  East Windsor  Home - Dillon Stadium
    [Directions] 
    L 2-4     
    Mon., 9/13  V Girls Volleyball  Plainville  Home - SMSA
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Tue., 9/14  V Boys Cross Country  Rocky Hill, Newington  Away - Elm Ridge Park / Vincino Field-Elm Ridge Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/14  V Girls Cross Country  Rocky Hill, Newington  Away - Elm Ridge Park / Vincino Field-Elm Ridge Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/15  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Maloney/Platt  Away - Maloney HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  TBA   
    Thu., 9/16  V Boys Soccer  Coventry  Away - Coventry HS-Soccer field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-5     
    Thu., 9/16  V Girls Soccer  Coventry  Away - Coventry HS-Soccer field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-6     
    Fri., 9/17  V Girls Soccer  HMTCA  Away - Hartford Magnet Trinity College Academy-Hyland Park
    [Directions] 
    W 1-0     
    Fri., 9/17  V Girls Volleyball  Bloomfield  Away - Bloomfield HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 1-3     
    Sat., 9/18  V Football  Rockville  Away - Rockville HS-Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    W 21-0     
    Mon., 9/20  V Boys Soccer  Windsor Locks  Home - Colt Park-Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    L 2-4     
    Mon., 9/20  V Girls Soccer  MLC  Away - Metropolitan Learning Center-MLC Soccer Field 1
    [Directions] 
    W 3-1     
    Mon., 9/20  V Girls Volleyball  New Britain  Home - SMSA
    [Directions] 
    L 3-0     
    Tue., 9/21  V Boys Cross Country  Windsor, Wethersfield  Away - Windsor HS-Northwest Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/21  V Girls Cross Country  Windsor, Wethersfield  Away - Windsor HS-Northwest Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/21  V Girls Soccer  Ellington  Home - East Windsor Senior HS-Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-7     
    Wed., 9/22  V Girls Volleyball  Enfield  Away - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Fri., 9/24  V Boys Soccer  Stafford  Away - Stafford HS-Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    T 1-1     
    Fri., 9/24  V Girls Soccer  East Granby  Away - East Granby HS-Lower Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-7     
    Fri., 9/24  V Girls Swimming and Diving  E.O. Smith/Tolland  Home - HMTCA
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/24  V Girls Volleyball  Weaver  Away - Weaver HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 3-2     
    Sat., 9/25  V Football  Ellington  Home - Falcon Field Meriden-Falcon Field - 200 Westfield Rd, Meriden, CT 06450
    [Directions] 
    L 6-9     
    Mon., 9/27  V Girls Volleyball  Wethersfield  Home - SMSA
    [Directions] 
    L 3-0     
    Tue., 9/28  V Boys Soccer  Bolton  Home - Hyland Park, 355 New Britain Ave. -Turf field Hyland park
    [Directions] 
    L 0-4     
    Tue., 9/28  V Girls Soccer  Canton  Away - Canton HS-Canton H.S. Turf
    [Directions] 
    L 0-8     
    Wed., 9/29  V Boys Cross Country  Bloomfield  Away - Bloomfield HS-Cross Country Course
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/29  V Girls Cross Country  Bloomfield  Away - Bloomfield HS-Cross Country Course
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/29  V Girls Volleyball  Newington  Away - Newington HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Thu., 9/30  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Plainville  Home - HMTCA
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/1  V Boys Cross Country  Harry Geraghty Invitational  Away - Nevers Road Park-Nevers Road Park XC Trail
     
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/1  V Boys Soccer  HMTCA  Home - Colt Park-Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    W 4-2     
    Fri., 10/1  V Girls Cross Country  Harry Geraghty Invitational  Away - Nevers Road Park-Nevers Road Park XC Trail
     
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/1  V Girls Soccer  Suffield  Home - East Windsor Senior HS-Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-7     
    Fri., 10/1  V Girls Volleyball  Maloney  Away - Maloney HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Sat., 10/2  V Football  Coventry/Windham Tech/Bolton/Lyman  Home - Falcon Field Meriden-Falcon Field - 200 Westfield Rd, Meriden, CT 06450
    [Directions] 
    W 57-0     
    Mon., 10/4  V Girls Volleyball  Hartford Public  Away - Hartford Public HS-Field House
    [Directions] 
    W 3-1     
    Tue., 10/5  V Boys Soccer  Ellington  Away - Ellington HS-Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-7     
    Tue., 10/5  V Girls Soccer  Somers  Away - Somers HS-Somers High School Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-7     
    Wed., 10/6  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Windsor  Away - Windsor HS-WHS Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  12:00 PM   
    Wed., 10/6  V Girls Volleyball  Middletown  Away - Middletown HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 1-3     
    Thu., 10/7  V Boys Soccer  East Granby  Home - Colt Park-Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-2     
    Thu., 10/7  V Girls Soccer  Civic Leadership/AAE  Home - Dillon Stadium
    [Directions] 
    W 5-0     
    Fri., 10/8  V Football  Stafford/East Windsor/Somers  Away - Stafford HS-Lighted Stadium Field (behind the school)
    [Directions] 
    L 14-15     
    Fri., 10/8  V Girls Soccer  Rockville  Home - East Windsor Senior HS-Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-5     
    Mon., 10/11  V Girls Volleyball  HMTCA  Away - Hartford Magnet Trinity College Academy-Learning Corridor
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Tue., 10/12  V Boys Cross Country  Hartford Public  Home - Colt Park bulkeley-Colt Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/12  V Girls Cross Country  Hartford Public  Home - Colt Park bulkeley-Colt Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/13  V Boys Soccer  Canton  Away - Canton HS-Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    L 2-6     
    Wed., 10/13  V Girls Soccer  Granby Memorial  Away - Granby Memorial HS-Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-4     
    Wed., 10/13  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Rocky Hill  Away - Rocky Hill HS-Swimming Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/14  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Wethersfield  Away - Wethersfield HS-Backman Pool
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/14  V Girls Volleyball  Bloomfield  Home - SMSA
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Fri., 10/15  V Boys Soccer  Suffield  Home - Colt Park-Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-7     
    Fri., 10/15  V Girls Soccer  Bolton  Home - East Windsor Senior HS-Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    L 1-6     
    Fri., 10/15  V Girls Volleyball  Windsor  Away - Windsor HS-WHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3  TBA   
    Sat., 10/16  V Football  Morgan  Home - Hartford Public HS-Turf field
    [Directions] 
    L 42-44     
    Mon., 10/18  V Girls Soccer  HMTCA  Away - Hartford Magnet Trinity College Academy-Dillon Stadium
    [Directions] 
    W 3-2     
    Mon., 10/18  V Girls Volleyball  Rocky Hill  Home - SMSA
    [Directions] 
    L 3-0     
    Tue., 10/19  V Boys Cross Country  CCC XC Championships  Away - Wickham Park
     
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/19  V Boys Soccer  Somers  Away - Somers HS-Somers High School Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    L 1-8     
    Tue., 10/19  V Girls Cross Country  CCC XC Championships  Away - Wickham Park
     
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/20  V Boys Soccer  Aerospace  Home - Colt Park-Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    T 1-1     
    Wed., 10/20  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Enfield  Home - HMTCA
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/20  V Girls Volleyball  Manchester  Home - SMSA
    [Directions] 
    L 3-0     
    Fri., 10/22  V Boys Soccer  Rockville  Away - Rockville HS-Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    L 1-4     
    Fri., 10/22  V Girls Soccer  Windsor Locks  Away - Windsor Locks HS-Soccer Field 1 Upper
    [Directions] 
    L 0-6     
    Fri., 10/22  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Suffield  Home - HMTCA
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/22  V Girls Volleyball  Northwest Catholic  Away - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Johnson Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Mon., 10/25  V Girls Soccer  Stafford  Away - Stafford HS-Lighted Stadium Field (behind the school)
    [Directions] 
    L 1-5     
    Mon., 10/25  V Girls Volleyball  Hartford Public  Home - SMSA
    [Directions] 
    W 3-2     
    Tue., 10/26  V Boys Cross Country  CCC Freshman XC Championships moved to Hall HS 10/28  Away - West Hartford Reservoir
     
    4:00 p.m.     
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Date to 10/28
    Tue., 10/26  V Girls Cross Country  CCC Freshman XC Championships  Away - West Hartford Reservoir
     
    4:30 p.m.     
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Date to 10/28
    Wed., 10/27  V Boys Soccer  Weaver  Away - Weaver HS-Annie Fisher Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-1     
    Wed., 10/27  V Girls Volleyball  Plainville  Away - Plainville HS-Wood Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 1-3     
    Thu., 10/28  V Boys Soccer  MLC  Away - Metropolitan Learning Center-MLC Soccer Field 1
    [Directions] 
    W 4-1     
    Fri., 10/29  V Football  North Branford  Away - North Branford HS-NBHS Colafati Field
    [Directions] 
    W 50-14     
    Fri., 10/29  V Boys Soccer  Granby Memorial  Home - Colt Park-Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    L 2-5     
    Fri., 10/29  V Girls Soccer  Stafford  Home - East Windsor Senior HS-Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    L 1-4     
    Fri., 10/29  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Windsor Locks/Ellington/E.Granby/E.Windsor  Away - Windsor Locks HS-Pool- No diving
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  TBA   
    Mon., 11/1  V Boys Cross Country  CIAC Boys Cross Country Class SS Championship  Away - Wickham Park
     
    3:10 p.m.     
    Mon., 11/1  V Girls Cross Country  CIAC Girls Cross Country Class SS Championship  Away - Wickham Park
     
    3:40 p.m.     
    Fri., 11/5  V Boys Cross Country  CIAC Boys Cross Country Open Championship  Away - Wickham Park
     
    2:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 11/5  V Girls Cross Country  CIAC Girls Cross Country Open Championship  Away - Wickham Park
     
    2:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 11/5  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Wethersfield, Enfield, Rocky Hill, Windsor  Away - Wethersfield HS-Backman Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 11/5  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Wethersfield, Enfield, Rocky Hill, Windsor  Away - Wethersfield HS-Backman Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 11/6  V Football  Gilbert/Northwestern/Housy  Home - Falcon Field Meriden-Football Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 11/11  V Girls Swimming and Diving  CIAC Class M Diving Championships  Away - Sheehan
     
    5:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 11/13  V Football  Windsor Locks/Suffield/East Granby  Away - Windsor Locks HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    W 42-14     
    Sat., 11/13  V Girls Swimming and Diving  CIAC Class M Qualifying Meet  Away - East Hartford
     
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 11/16  V Girls Swimming and Diving  CIAC Class M Swimming Championships  Away - Cornerstone Pool
     
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/18  V Girls Swimming and Diving  CIAC State Open Diving Championships  Away - Middletown
     
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 11/19  V Football  Haddam-Killingworth  Home - Annie Fisher Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    W 46-6     
    Sun., 11/21  V Girls Swimming and Diving  CIAC State Open Swimming Championships  Away - Cornerstone Pool
     
    2:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 12/11  V Boys Basketball  HMTCA (Scrim.)  Away - Hartford Magnet Trinity College Academy-Learning Corridor
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 12/16  V Boys Basketball  Hall  Away - Hall HS-Robinson Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 31-70     
    Sat., 12/18  V Boys Basketball  Avon  Away - Avon HS-Large Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 44-77     
    Sat., 12/18  V Boys Indoor Track  NCCC Developmental #1  Away - Hartford Public HS-Field House
     
    Postponed     
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Time to 1:00 p.m.
    Sat., 12/18  V Girls Indoor Track  NCCC Developmental #1  Away - Hartford Public HS-Field House
     
    Postponed     
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Time to 1:00 p.m.
    Mon., 12/20  V Boys Basketball  Plainville  Home - SMSA
    [Directions] 
    W 67-66     
    Mon., 1/3  V Boys Basketball  New Britain  Away - New Britain HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  12:00 PM   
    Wed., 1/5  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Northwest Catholic  Home - HMTCA
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  12:00 PM   
    Sat., 1/8  V Boys Basketball  E.O. Smith  Away - E.O. Smith HS-Front Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 39-57     
    Mon., 1/10  V Boys Basketball  Conard  Away - Conard HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 54-106     
    Wed., 1/12  V Boys Swimming and Diving  East Hartford  Home - HMTCA
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/14  V Boys Basketball  Wethersfield  Away - Wethersfield HS-Gym A
    [Directions] 
    L 33-72     
    Fri., 1/14  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Simsbury  Away - Westminster School-Pool
    [Directions] 
    8:00 p.m.  12:00 PM   
    Sat., 1/15  V Boys Basketball  Classical Magnet  Away - Classical Magnet HS-Greater Hartford Classical Magnet
    [Directions] 
    L 38-54     
    Tue., 1/18  V Boys Basketball  SMSA  Away - HMTCA-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 46-58     
    Wed., 1/19  V Boys Basketball  HMTCA  Away - Hartford Magnet Trinity College Academy-Learning Corridor
    [Directions] 
    L 40-45     
    Wed., 1/19  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Enfield  Home - HMTCA
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/21  V Boys Basketball  Bloomfield  Away - Bloomfield HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/22  V Boys Indoor Track  NCCC Developmental #2  Away - Hartford Public HS-Field House
     
    1:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/22  V Girls Indoor Track  NCCC Developmental #2  Away - Hartford Public HS-Field House
     
    1:00 p.m.     
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Time to 10:00 a.m.
    Mon., 1/24  V Boys Basketball  Berlin  Away - Berlin HS-Gibney Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/25  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Lewis Mills  Away - Lewis Mills HS- Dennis Malone Aquatic Center
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/26  V Boys Basketball  New Britain  Away - New Britain HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/27  V Boys Basketball  RHAM  Home - Bulkeley HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/27  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Plainville  Home - HMTCA
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/29  V Boys Indoor Track  CCC Indoor Track & Field Championships - Boys  Away - E.O. Smith HS-Floyd Little Athletic Center - New Haven, CT
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 1/29  V Girls Indoor Track  CCC Indoor Track & Field Championships - Girls  Away - E.O. Smith HS-Floyd Little Athletic Center - New Haven, CT
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 1/31  V Boys Basketball  Newington  Away - Newington HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/1  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Platt/Maloney  Away - Platt HS-Platt Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/2  V Boys Basketball  Bloomfield  Home - SMSA
    [Directions] 
    7:15 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/5  V Boys Indoor Track  NCCC Last Chance Qualifier  Away - Hartford Public HS-Field House
     
    1:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/5  V Girls Indoor Track  NCCC Last Chance Qualifier  Away - Hartford Public HS-Field House
     
    1:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/8  V Boys Basketball  Windsor  Away - Windsor HS-WHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/9  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Bristol Central/Eastern/St. Paul  Away - Dennis Malone Aquatic Center-Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  12:00 PM   
    Thu., 2/10  V Boys Basketball  Rocky Hill  Home - SMSA
    [Directions] 
    7:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/11  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Hartford Public  Home - HMTCA
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/12  V Boys Indoor Track  Class S Championship  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center
     
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/12  V Girls Indoor Track  Class S Championship  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center
     
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/15  V Boys Basketball  Wethersfield  Home - SMSA
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  12:00 PM   
    Wed., 2/16  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Berlin  Away - Maloney HS-Maloney Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  12:00 PM   
    Thu., 2/17  V Boys Basketball  Avon  Home - Bulkeley HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/18  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Middletown  Home - HMTCA
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/19  V Boys Indoor Track  State Open  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center
     
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/19  V Girls Indoor Track  State Open  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center
     
    12:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/22  V Boys Basketball  Hartford Public  Home - Bulkeley HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.     
    Pending changes awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Date to 2/21, Time to 7:15 p.m., Facility to SMSA
    Fri., 2/25  V Girls Basketball  CIAC Tournament Playdowns  Away - Higher Seed
     
    6:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/26  V Girls Basketball  CIAC Tournament Playdowns  Away - Higher Seed
     
    6:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 3/1  V Girls Basketball  CIAC Tournament 1st Rd. (L Lower, M, S)  Away - Higher Seed
     
    6:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/3  V Boys Basketball  CIAC Tournament Playdowns  Away - Higher Seed
     
    6:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 3/4  V Boys Basketball  CIAC Tournament Playdowns  Away - Higher Seed
     
    6:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 3/4  V Girls Basketball  CIAC Tournament 2nd Rd. (L, M, S)  Away - Neutral Site
     
    6:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 3/7  V Boys Basketball  CIAC Tournament 1st Rd. (Div. II, IV)  Away - Higher Seed
     
    6:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 3/8  V Girls Basketball  CIAC Tournament Quarterfinals (L, M, S)  Away - Higher Seed
     
    7:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/9  V Boys Basketball  CIAC Tournament 2nd Rd. (Div. II, IV)  Away - Higher Seed
     
    6:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/10  V Boys Basketball  CIAC Tournament 2nd Rd. (Div. I, III, IV)  Away - Higher Seed
     
    6:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 3/11  V Boys Basketball  CIAC Tournament Quarterfinals (Div. II, IV)  Away - Higher Seed
     
    7:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 3/11  V Girls Basketball  CIAC Tournament Semifinals (L, M, S)  Away - Neutral Site
     
    7:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 3/15  V Boys Basketball  CIAC Tournament Semifinals (Div. II, IV)  Away - Neutral Site
     
    7:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/16  V Boys Basketball  CIAC Tournament Semifinals (Div. I, III, IV)  Away - Neutral Site
     
    7:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 3/19  V Boys Basketball  CIAC Tournament Finals  Away - Mohegan Sun Arena
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 3/19  V Girls Basketball  CIAC Tournament Finals  Away - Mohegan Sun Arena
     
    TBA     
    Sun., 3/20  V Boys Basketball  CIAC Tournament Finals  Away - Mohegan Sun Arena
     
    TBA     
    Sun., 3/20  V Girls Basketball  CIAC Tournament Finals  Away - Mohegan Sun Arena
     
    TBA