Bullard Havens Tech 2021-22 Athletic Events Schedule
203 Events Listed
  • Sport(s): All
  • Level(s): All
  • Event Types: Game, Scrimmage, Postseason

    || Go Back ||

  • Date Sport Opponent H/A-Facility Time/Result Bus
    Time
    Note
    Sat., 8/28  V Football  ATI, Amity, Masuk, New Fairfield, Pomperaug, Weston  Away - Immaculate HS-Mustang Valley
     
    9:30 a.m.     
    Thu., 9/9  V Boys Soccer  Platt Tech  Home - Bullard Havens Tech-Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    L 3-1     
    Fri., 9/10  V Football  Cheney Tech  Away - Cheney Tech.-Football Field
    [Directions] 
    L 8-40     
    Fri., 9/10  V Girls Soccer  Windham Tech  Home - Bullard Havens Tech-Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    L 3-0     
    Fri., 9/10  V Girls Volleyball  Whitney Tech  Away - Eli Whitney RVTS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 3-0     
    Fri., 9/10  JV Girls Volleyball  Whitney Tech  Away - Eli Whitney RVTS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/13  JV Football  Cheney Tech  Home - Bullard Havens Tech-Football Field
    [Directions] 
    W 12-0     
    Mon., 9/13  V Boys Soccer  Goodwin Tech  Away - Goodwin Tech-Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    W 8-2     
    Mon., 9/13  V Girls Volleyball  Platt Tech  Home - Bullard Havens Tech-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Mon., 9/13  JV Girls Volleyball  Platt Tech  Home - Bullard Havens Tech-Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/14  V Boys Cross Country  Kaynor Tech, Platt Tech  Away - Black Rock State Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/14  V Girls Cross Country  Kaynor Tech, Platt Tech  Away - Black Rock State Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/14  V Girls Soccer  Goodwin Tech  Home - Bullard Havens Tech-Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    W 3-1     
    Wed., 9/15  V Boys Soccer  Whitney Tech  Away - Carusone Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 9/16  V Girls Volleyball  Kaynor Tech  Away - Kaynor Technical School-Kaynor Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 1-3     
    Thu., 9/16  JV Girls Volleyball  Kaynor Tech  Away - Kaynor Technical School-Kaynor Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/17  V Boys Soccer  Abbott Tech  Away - Broadview MS-Stephen A. Kaplanis Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    L 1-5     
    Fri., 9/17  V Girls Volleyball  Abbott Tech  Home - Bullard Havens Tech-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Fri., 9/17  JV Girls Volleyball  Abbott Tech  Home - Bullard Havens Tech-Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/18  V Football  Thames River  Away - Norwich Technical HS-NTHS Outdoor Athletic Complex
    [Directions] 
    L 6-32     
    Mon., 9/20  JV Football  Thames River  Home - Bullard Havens Tech-Football Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/20  V Boys Soccer  Bassick  Away - Bassick HS-Knight Stadium UB
    [Directions] 
    L 4-7     
    Mon., 9/20  V Girls Volleyball  Harding  Home - Bullard Havens Tech-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Mon., 9/20  JV Girls Volleyball  Harding  Home - Bullard Havens Tech-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/21  V Boys Cross Country  Wilcox Tech, Wright Tech, Platt  Away - Hubbard Park-Hubbard Park Band Shell
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/21  V Boys Soccer  Wolcott Tech  Away - Oliver Wolcott Technical HS-Wolcott Tech Athletic Complex
    [Directions] 
    W 6-2     
    Tue., 9/21  V Girls Cross Country  Wilcox Tech, Wright Tech  Away - Hubbard Park-Hubbard Park Band Shell
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/22  JV Boys Soccer  Platt Tech  Away - ORANGE AVE ATHLETIC COMPLEX
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/22  V Girls Volleyball  Wolcott Tech  Away - Oliver Wolcott Technical HS-Wolcott Tech Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Wed., 9/22  JV Girls Volleyball  Wolcott Tech  Away - Oliver Wolcott Technical HS-Wolcott Tech Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/23  V Boys Cross Country  Wolcott Tech  Home - Bullard Havens Tech-Seaside Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/23  V Boys Soccer  O'Brien Tech  Home - Bullard Havens Tech-Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    W 5-1     
    Thu., 9/23  V Girls Cross Country  Wolcott Tech  Home - Bullard Havens Tech-Seaside Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/24  V Girls Soccer  Wilcox Tech  Away - Wilcox Tech-Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    W 2-0     
    Fri., 9/24  V Girls Volleyball  Wright Tech  Away - J M Wright Tech School-Thomas R. Good Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Fri., 9/24  JV Girls Volleyball  Wright Tech  Away - J M Wright Tech School-Thomas R. Good Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/25  V Football  Platt Tech  Home - Kennedy Stadium (Bridgeport)
    [Directions] 
    L 22-24     
    Mon., 9/27  JV Football  Platt Tech  Away - ORANGE AVE ATHLETIC COMPLEX
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/27  JV Boys Soccer  Abbott Tech  Away - Broadview MS-Stephen A. Kaplanis Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/28  V Girls Soccer  Wolcott Tech  Home - Bullard Havens Tech-Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    L 2-1     
    Tue., 9/28  V Girls Volleyball  Bassick  Home - Bullard Havens Tech-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Tue., 9/28  JV Girls Volleyball  Bassick  Home - Bullard Havens Tech-Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/29  V Girls Volleyball  Whitney Tech  Home - Bullard Havens Tech-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 1-2     
    Wed., 9/29  JV Girls Volleyball  Whitney Tech  Home - Bullard Havens Tech-Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/30  V Boys Cross Country  Platt Tech, Wolcott Tech  Away - Eisenhower Park-Eisenhower
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/30  V Boys Soccer  Harding  Home - Warren Harding HS-Lewis Field
    [Directions] 
    W 6-1     
    Thu., 9/30  V Girls Cross Country  Platt Tech, Wolcott Tech  Away - Eisenhower Park-Eisenhower
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/30  V Girls Volleyball  O'Brien Tech  Away - Emmett O' Brien Reg Voc Tech School-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 3-1     
    Thu., 9/30  JV Girls Volleyball  O'Brien Tech  Away - Emmett O' Brien Reg Voc Tech School-Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/1  JV Boys Soccer  Wilcox Tech  Away - Wilcox Tech-Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/2  V Football  VG Techs  Home - Kennedy Stadium (Bridgeport)
    [Directions] 
    W 46-0     
    Tue., 10/5  V Boys Cross Country  Kaynor Tech, Abbott Tech  Away - Black Rock State Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/5  V Boys Soccer  Wright Tech  Home - Bullard Havens Tech-Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    W 8-2     
    Tue., 10/5  V Girls Cross Country  Kaynor Tech, Abbott Tech  Away - Black Rock State Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/5  V Girls Volleyball  Harding  Away - Warren Harding HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 2-3     
    Tue., 10/5  JV Girls Volleyball  Harding  Away - Warren Harding HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/6  V Girls Soccer  Platt Tech  Away - ORANGE AVE ATHLETIC COMPLEX
    [Directions] 
    T 1-1     
    Wed., 10/6  V Girls Volleyball  Kaynor Tech  Home - Bullard Havens Tech-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 3-0     
    Wed., 10/6  JV Girls Volleyball  Kaynor Tech  Home - Bullard Havens Tech-Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/7  V Boys Soccer  Platt Tech  Away - ORANGE AVE ATHLETIC COMPLEX
    [Directions] 
    W 7-3     
    Thu., 10/7  JV Girls Soccer  Wilcox Tech  Home - Bullard Havens Tech-Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/8  JV Boys Soccer  Wilcox Tech  Home - Bullard Havens
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/8  V Girls Volleyball  Abbott Tech  Away - Abbott V-T School-Daniel A. Garamella Memorial Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Fri., 10/8  JV Girls Volleyball  Abbott Tech  Away - Abbott V-T School-Daniel A. Garamella Memorial Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/12  JV Football  Bassick  Home - Bullard Havens Tech-Football Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 10/12  V Girls Soccer  Goodwin Tech  Away - Goodwin Tech-Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    W 8-3     
    Wed., 10/13  V Boys Soccer  Abbott Tech  Home - Bullard Havens Tech-Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    L 7-1     
    Thu., 10/14  JV Boys Soccer  Platt Tech  Home - Bullard Havens Tech-Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/14  V Girls Soccer  Harding/Bassick  Away - Warren Harding HS-Lewis Field
    [Directions] 
    W 5-0     
    Thu., 10/14  V Girls Volleyball  Windham Tech  Away - Windham Technical HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Thu., 10/14  JV Girls Volleyball  Windham Tech  Away - Windham Technical HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/15  V Boys Soccer  Wolcott Tech  Home - Bullard Havens Tech-Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    W 5-0     
    Fri., 10/15  V Girls Volleyball  Wolcott Tech  Home - Bullard Havens Tech-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 3-0     
    Fri., 10/15  JV Girls Volleyball  Wolcott Tech  Home - Bullard Havens Tech-Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/16  V Football  ATI  Home - Kennedy Stadium (Bridgeport)
    [Directions] 
    W 14-7     
    Mon., 10/18  V Boys Cross Country  CTC Cross Country Championship  Away - Wickham Park-Manchester, Ct
     
    2:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/18  JV Football  ATI  Away - Immaculate HS-Mustang Valley
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/18  JV Boys Soccer  Abbott Tech  Home - Bullard Havens Tech-Marin School
    [Directions] 
    4:05 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/18  V Girls Cross Country  CTC Cross Country Championship  Away - Wickham Park-Manchester, Ct
     
    2:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/18  V Girls Soccer  Ellis Tech  Away - Ellis R V Tech School-Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    T 1-1     
    Mon., 10/18  V Girls Volleyball  Wright Tech  Home - Bullard Havens Tech-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 3-2     
    Mon., 10/18  JV Girls Volleyball  Wright Tech  Home - Bullard Havens Tech-Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/19  V Boys Soccer  Wright Tech  Away - Scalzi Park
    [Directions] 
    W 6-0     
    Tue., 10/19  V Girls Soccer  Grasso Tech  Home - Bullard Havens Tech-Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    W 5-0     
    Thu., 10/21  V Boys Soccer  Kaynor Tech  Home - Bullard Havens Tech-Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    W 6-1     
    Thu., 10/21  V Girls Soccer  Prince Tech  Home - Bullard Havens Tech-Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    W 6-0     
    Thu., 10/21  V Girls Volleyball  O'Brien Tech  Home - Bullard Havens Tech-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Thu., 10/21  JV Girls Volleyball  O'Brien Tech  Home - Bullard Havens Tech-Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/22  V Football  Quinebaug Valley  Away - Ellis R V Tech School-St. Marie Greenhalgh Complex- Putnam HS
    [Directions] 
    L 38-47     
    Fri., 10/22  V Girls Soccer  Wilcox Tech  Home - Bullard Havens Tech-Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    W 2-0     
    Mon., 10/25  V Boys Cross Country  Abbott Tech, Platt Tech  Home - Bullard Havens Tech-Seaside Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/25  JV Football  Quinebaug Valley  Home - Bullard Havens Tech-Football Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/25  V Boys Soccer  O'Brien Tech  Away - Emmett O' Brien Reg Voc Tech School-O'Brien Tech Athletic Complex
    [Directions] 
    L 0-1     
    Mon., 10/25  V Girls Cross Country  Abbott Tech, Platt Tech  Home - Bullard Havens Tech-Seaside Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/25  V Girls Soccer  Wolcott Tech  Away - Oliver Wolcott Technical HS-Wolcott Tech Athletic Complex
    [Directions] 
    L 1-5     
    Mon., 10/25  V Girls Volleyball  Bassick  Away - Bassick HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Mon., 10/25  JV Girls Volleyball  Bassick  Away - Bassick HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/27  V Girls Soccer  Platt Tech  Home - Bullard Havens Tech-Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Wed., 10/27  V Girls Volleyball  Wilcox Tech  Away - Wilcox Tech-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Wed., 10/27  JV Girls Volleyball  Wilcox Tech  Away - Wilcox Tech-Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/27  FR Girls Volleyball  Wilcox Tech  Away - Wilcox Tech-Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/28  V Boys Soccer  Wilcox Tech  Home - Bullard Havens Tech-Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    W 4-1     
    Thu., 10/28  V Girls Soccer  Norwich Tech/Holy Family  Away - Norwich Technical HS-NTHS Outdoor Athletic Complex
    [Directions] 
    L 2-0     
    Fri., 10/29  V Girls Soccer  Kolbe Cathedral  Away - Veterans Memorial Park CT
    [Directions] 
    W 5-3     
    Sat., 10/30  V Football  Prince Tech  Away - A I Prince Reg Voc Tech School-Prince Tech/Moriarty Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-18     
    Mon., 11/1  V Boys Cross Country  CIAC Boys Cross Country Class M Championship  Away - Wickham Park
     
    9:15 a.m.     
    Mon., 11/1  JV Football  Prince Tech  Home - Bullard Havens Tech-Football Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 11/1  V Boys Soccer  Platt Tech  Home - Bullard Havens Tech-Veteran's Park
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 11/1  V Girls Cross Country  CIAC Girls Cross Country Class MM Championship  Away - Wickham Park
     
    10:50 a.m.     
    Mon., 11/1  V Girls Soccer  Norwich Tech/Holy Family  Away - Norwich Technical HS-NTHS Outdoor Athletic Complex
    [Directions] 
    L 1-0     
    Mon., 11/1  V Girls Volleyball  Platt Tech  Away - Platt Tech.-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Mon., 11/1  JV Girls Volleyball  Platt Tech  Away - Platt Tech.-Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/4  JV Girls Soccer  Wilcox Tech  Home - Bullard Havens Tech-Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 11/5  V Boys Cross Country  CIAC Boys Cross Country Open Championship  Away - Wickham Park
     
    2:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 11/5  V Girls Cross Country  CIAC Girls Cross Country Open Championship  Away - Wickham Park
     
    2:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 11/6  V Football  Wilcox/Kaynor  Away - Falcon Field Meriden-falcon field
    [Directions] 
    W 40-18     
    Mon., 11/8  JV Football  Wilcox/Kaynor  Home - Bullard Havens Tech-Football Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 11/8  V Girls Soccer  North Haven  Home - Bullard Havens Tech-Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    L 7-1     
    Mon., 11/8  V Girls Volleyball  Suffield  Away - Suffield HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 11/9  V Boys Soccer  Norwich Tech  Home - Bullard Havens Tech-Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    L 2-1     
    Sat., 11/13  V Football  Northwest United  Home - Kennedy Stadium (Bridgeport)
    [Directions] 
    W 24-22     
    Mon., 11/15  JV Football  Northwest United  Away - Nonnewaug HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 11/20  V Football  O'Brien Tech  Home - Kennedy Stadium (Bridgeport)
    [Directions] 
    W 42-8     
    Tue., 12/7  V Boys Basketball  Jonathan Law (Scrim.)  Away - Jonathan Law HS-James L. Richetelli Memorial Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/8  V Boys Basketball  Wilton (Scrim.)  Away - Wilton HS-Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 12/9  V Girls Basketball  Bridgeport Central (Scrim.)  Home - Bullard Havens Tech-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Sat., 12/11  V Boys Basketball  North Branford, Harding (Scrim.)  Home - Bullard Havens Tech-Gym
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 12/11  V Girls Basketball  Derby (Scrim.)  Away - Derby HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 12/14  V Girls Basketball  Wright Tech  Away - J M Wright Tech School-Thomas R. Good Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/15  V Girls Basketball  Kolbe Cathedral  Away - Cardinal Sheehan Center Bridgeport
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/15  JV Girls Basketball  Kolbe Cathedral  Away - Cardinal Sheehan Center Bridgeport
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 12/16  V Boys Basketball  Amistad  Home - Bullard Havens Tech-Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 12/16  JV Boys Basketball  Amistad  Home - Bullard Havens Tech-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 12/17  V Girls Basketball  Wilcox Tech  Home - Bullard Havens Tech-Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 12/17  JV Girls Basketball  Wilcox Tech  Home - Bullard Havens Tech-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 12/20  V Boys Basketball  O'Brien Tech  Home - Bullard Havens Tech-Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 12/20  JV Boys Basketball  O'Brien Tech  Home - Bullard Havens Tech-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 12/20  V Girls Basketball  O'Brien Tech  Away - Emmett O' Brien Reg Voc Tech School-Emmett O'Brien Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 12/20  JV Girls Basketball  O'Brien Tech  Away - Emmett O' Brien Reg Voc Tech School-Emmett O'Brien Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/22  V Girls Basketball  Platt Tech  Home - Bullard Havens Tech-Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/22  JV Girls Basketball  Platt Tech  Home - Bullard Havens Tech-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 12/23  V Boys Basketball  Branford  Home - Bullard Havens Tech-Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 12/23  JV Boys Basketball  Branford  Home - Bullard Havens Tech-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 12/23  V Girls Basketball  Harding  Away - Warren Harding HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 12/23  JV Girls Basketball  Harding  Away - Warren Harding HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 12/27  V Boys Basketball  Platt Tech  Away - Platt Tech.-Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 12/27  V Boys Basketball  Holiday Tournament  Away - TBA
     
    7:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/29  V Girls Basketball  Prince Tech  Home - Bullard Havens Tech-Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/29  JV Girls Basketball  Prince Tech  Home - Bullard Havens Tech-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/4  V Boys Basketball  Platt Tech  Home - Bullard Havens Tech-Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/4  JV Boys Basketball  Platt Tech  Home - Bullard Havens Tech-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/4  V Girls Basketball  Platt Tech  Away - Platt Tech.-Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/4  JV Girls Basketball  Platt Tech  Away - Platt Tech.-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/7  V Boys Basketball  Kaynor Tech  Away - Kaynor Technical School-Kaynor Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/7  JV Boys Basketball  Kaynor Tech  Away - Kaynor Technical School-Kaynor Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/7  V Girls Basketball  Kaynor Tech  Home - Bullard Havens Tech-Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/7  JV Girls Basketball  Kaynor Tech  Home - Bullard Havens Tech-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/11  V Boys Basketball  Abbott Tech  Home - Bullard Havens Tech-Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/11  JV Boys Basketball  Abbott Tech  Home - Bullard Havens Tech-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/11  V Girls Basketball  Abbott Tech  Away - Abbott V-T School-Daniel A. Garamella Memorial Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/11  JV Girls Basketball  Abbott Tech  Away - Abbott V-T School-Daniel A. Garamella Memorial Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/14  V Boys Basketball  Bassick  Away - Bassick HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Time to 6:00 p.m.
    Fri., 1/14  JV Boys Basketball  Bassick  Away - Bassick HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Time to 4:00 p.m.
    Fri., 1/14  V Girls Basketball  Bassick  Home - Bassick HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    Fri., 1/14  JV Girls Basketball  Bassick  Home - Bullard Havens
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    Tue., 1/18  V Boys Basketball  Wolcott Tech  Away - Oliver Wolcott Technical HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/18  JV Boys Basketball  Wolcott Tech  Away - Oliver Wolcott Technical HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/18  V Girls Basketball  Wolcott Tech  Home - Bullard Havens Tech-Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/18  JV Girls Basketball  Wolcott Tech  Home - Bullard Havens Tech-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/21  V Boys Basketball  Wright Tech  Away - J M Wright Tech School-Thomas R. Good Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/21  JV Boys Basketball  Wright Tech  Away - J M Wright Tech School-Thomas R. Good Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/21  V Girls Basketball  Wright Tech  Home - Bullard Havens Tech-Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/25  V Boys Basketball  Vinal Tech  Home - Bullard Havens Tech-Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/25  JV Boys Basketball  Vinal Tech  Home - Bullard Havens Tech-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/26  V Boys Basketball  Goodwin Tech  Away - Goodwin Tech-Goodwin Tech Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/26  JV Boys Basketball  Goodwin Tech  Away - Goodwin Tech-Goodwin Tech Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/26  V Girls Basketball  Prince Tech  Away - Prince Tech / Mark Snyder Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/26  JV Girls Basketball  Prince Tech  Away - Prince Tech / Mark Snyder Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/28  V Boys Basketball  Whitney Tech  Home - Bullard Havens Tech-Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/28  JV Boys Basketball  Whitney Tech  Home - Bullard Havens Tech-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/28  V Girls Basketball  Whitney Tech  Away - Eli Whitney RVTS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/1  V Boys Basketball  O'Brien Tech  Away - Emmett O' Brien Reg Voc Tech School-Emmett O'Brien Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/1  JV Boys Basketball  O'Brien Tech  Away - Emmett O' Brien Reg Voc Tech School-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/1  V Girls Basketball  O'Brien Tech  Home - Bullard Havens Tech-Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/1  JV Girls Basketball  O'Brien Tech  Home - Bullard Havens Tech-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/4  V Boys Basketball  Kaynor Tech  Home - Bullard Havens Tech-Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/4  JV Boys Basketball  Kaynor Tech  Home - Bullard Havens Tech-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/4  V Girls Basketball  Kaynor Tech  Away - Kaynor Technical School-Kaynor Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/4  JV Girls Basketball  Kaynor Tech  Away - Kaynor Technical School-Kaynor Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/8  V Boys Basketball  Abbott Tech  Away - Abbott V-T School-Daniel A. Garamella Memorial Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/8  JV Boys Basketball  Abbott Tech  Away - Abbott V-T School-Daniel A. Garamella Memorial Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/8  V Girls Basketball  Abbott Tech  Home - Bullard Havens Tech-Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/8  JV Girls Basketball  Abbott Tech  Home - Bullard Havens Tech-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/11  V Girls Basketball  Harding  Home - Bullard Havens Tech-Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/11  JV Girls Basketball  Harding  Home - Bullard Havens Tech-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/15  V Boys Basketball  Wolcott Tech  Home - Bullard Havens Tech-Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/15  JV Boys Basketball  Wolcott Tech  Home - Bullard Havens Tech-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/15  V Girls Basketball  Wolcott Tech  Away - Oliver Wolcott Technical HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/15  JV Girls Basketball  Wolcott Tech  Away - Oliver Wolcott Technical HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/18  V Boys Basketball  Wright Tech  Home - Bullard Havens Tech-Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/18  JV Boys Basketball  Wright Tech  Home - Bullard Havens Tech-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/22  V Boys Basketball  Wilcox Tech  Away - Wilcox Tech-Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/22  JV Boys Basketball  Wilcox Tech  Away - Wilcox Tech-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.