East Hartford 2021-22 Athletic Events Schedule
357 Events Listed
  • Sport(s): All
  • Level(s): All
  • Event Types: Game, Scrimmage, Postseason

    || Go Back ||

  • Date Sport Opponent H/A-Facility Time/Result Bus
    Time
    Note
    Sat., 8/28  V Football  Bethel (Scrim.)  Home - East Hartford HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 8/30  V Boys Soccer  New Britain (Scrim.)  Home - East Hartford HS-Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 8/30  JV Boys Soccer  New Britain (Scrim.)  Home - East Hartford HS-Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 8/30  V Girls Soccer  Bristol Central (Scrim.)  Away - Bristol Central HS-BC Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-4     
    Mon., 8/30  V Girls Soccer  TBA  Home - East Hartford HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 8/30  JV Girls Soccer  TBA  Home - East Hartford HS-Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 8/30  JV Girls Soccer  Bristol Central (Scrim.)  Away - Bristol Central HS-Upper Baseball/Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Time to 3:15 p.m.
    Thu., 9/2  FR Football  Daniel Hand (Scrim.)  Away - Daniel Hand HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/2  V Boys Soccer  Daniel Hand (Scrim.)  Away - Madison Surf Club-Strong Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/2  V Girls Soccer  Bristol Eastern (Scrim.)  Home - East Hartford HS-Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/3  V Football  Crosby (Scrim.)  Home - East Hartford HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/6  V Boys Soccer  Newington (Scrim.)  Away - Newington HS-Fields in front of the VA Hospital next to NHS
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Facility to Clem Lemire Complex-Turf Field
    Mon., 9/6  JV Boys Soccer  Newington (Scrim.)  Away - Newington HS-Soccer Field 2
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Thu., 9/9  FR Football  Hall  Home - East Hartford HS-Freshman Practice Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/9  V Girls Soccer  South Windsor  Home - East Hartford HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-5     
    Thu., 9/9  JV Girls Soccer  South Windsor  Home - East Hartford HS-Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Time to 3:45 p.m.
    Thu., 9/9  V Girls Volleyball  Hall  Away - Hall HS-Robinson Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Thu., 9/9  JV Girls Volleyball  Hall  Away - Hall HS-Robinson Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/11  JV Football  Hall  Home - East Hartford HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 9/13  V Boys Cross Country  E.O. Smith, Enfield  Home - Wickham Park
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/13  V Football  Hall  Home - East Hartford HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    L 42-46     
    Mon., 9/13  V Boys Soccer  Enfield  Home - East Hartford HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    T 2-2     
    Mon., 9/13  JV Boys Soccer  Enfield  Home - East Hartford HS-Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/13  V Girls Cross Country  E.O. Smith, Enfield  Home - Wickham Park
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/13  V Girls Soccer  Enfield  Away - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    L 0-7     
    Mon., 9/13  JV Girls Soccer  Enfield  Away - Enfield HS-EHS SOC GRASS 1
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/13  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Farmington  Home - East Hartford HS-East Hartford Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/13  V Girls Volleyball  Tolland  Away - Tolland HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 3-1     
    Mon., 9/13  JV Girls Volleyball  Tolland  Away - Tolland HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/15  V Boys Soccer  South Windsor  Away - South Windsor HS-Multi-purpose field
    [Directions] 
    T 2-2     
    Wed., 9/15  JV Boys Soccer  South Windsor  Away - Nevers Road Park-Nevers Road Park JV Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/16  FR Football  New Britain  Away - Veteran's Stadium-Willow Brook Park-Football Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Pending changes awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Date to 9/18, Time to 11:00 a.m.
    Thu., 9/16  V Girls Soccer  Middletown  Away - Middletown HS-MHS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    L 1-4     
    Thu., 9/16  JV Girls Soccer  Middletown  Away - Moody School-Smith Park 2 - 300 Country Club Road, Middletown, CT
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/17  V Boys Soccer  Wethersfield  Home - East Hartford HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Fri., 9/17  JV Boys Soccer  Wethersfield  Home - East Hartford HS-Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/18  JV Football  New Britain  Away - Veteran's Stadium-Willow Brook Park-Football Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 9/20  V Football  New Britain  Away - Veteran's Stadium-Willow Brook Park-Football Field
    [Directions] 
    W 48-13     
    Mon., 9/20  V Boys Soccer  Hall  Away - Hall HS-Stadium (Turf Field)
    [Directions] 
    L 1-6     
    Mon., 9/20  JV Boys Soccer  Hall  Away - Hall HS-Field 9
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/21  V Boys Cross Country  East Catholic, Tolland  Away - Wickham Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/21  FR Boys Soccer  Hall  Away - Eisenhower Park
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/21  V Girls Cross Country  East Catholic, Tolland  Away - Wickham Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/21  V Girls Soccer  Platt  Home - East Hartford HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    W 7-0     
    Tue., 9/21  JV Girls Soccer  Platt  Home - East Hartford HS-Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 9/21  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Rocky Hill  Away - Rocky Hill HS-Swimming Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/21  V Girls Volleyball  Enfield  Home - East Hartford HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Tue., 9/21  JV Girls Volleyball  Enfield  Home - East Hartford HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/23  V Girls Volleyball  Hartford Public  Home - East Hartford HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Thu., 9/23  JV Girls Volleyball  Hartford Public  Home - East Hartford HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Fri., 9/24  V Football  Glastonbury  Away - Glastonbury HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    W 31-28     
    Fri., 9/24  FR Football  Glastonbury  Away - Glastonbury HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/24  V Boys Soccer  Tolland  Home - East Hartford HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-2     
    Fri., 9/24  JV Boys Soccer  Tolland  Home - East Hartford HS-Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/24  V Girls Soccer  Tolland  Away - Tolland HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    L 0-7     
    Fri., 9/24  JV Girls Soccer  Tolland  Away - Tolland HS-Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/24  V Girls Volleyball  Simsbury  Away - Simsbury HS-Simsbury / Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Fri., 9/24  JV Girls Volleyball  Simsbury  Away - Simsbury HS-Simsbury / Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/25  JV Football  Glastonbury  Away - Glastonbury HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 9/27  FR Boys Soccer  E.O. Smith  Away - Farrell Field Park-Lower Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 9/28  V Boys Soccer  E.O. Smith  Away - Farrell Field Park-Upper Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-2     
    Tue., 9/28  V Girls Soccer  E.O. Smith  Home - East Hartford HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-9     
    Tue., 9/28  JV Girls Soccer  E.O. Smith  Home - East Hartford HS-Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/28  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Bristol Central  Away - Dennis Malone Aquatic Center-Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/28  V Girls Volleyball  Tolland  Home - East Hartford HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Tue., 9/28  JV Girls Volleyball  Tolland  Home - East Hartford HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/30  FR Football  Maloney  Home - East Hartford HS-Freshman Practice Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/30  V Boys Soccer  Plainville  Away - Plainville HS-Plainville HS- Tinty Field and Track
    [Directions] 
    L 0-1     
    Thu., 9/30  JV Boys Soccer  Plainville  Away - Plainville HS-Plainville HS- Turf JV Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/30  V Girls Volleyball  E.O. Smith  Away - E.O. Smith HS-Front Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 2-3     
    Thu., 9/30  JV Girls Volleyball  E.O. Smith  Away - E.O. Smith HS-Front Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/1  V Football  Maloney  Home - East Hartford HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    L 21-28     
    Fri., 10/1  V Girls Volleyball  Middletown  Away - Middletown HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Fri., 10/1  JV Girls Volleyball  Middletown  Away - Middletown HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/2  JV Football  Maloney  Home - East Hartford HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/2  JV Boys Soccer  E.O. Smith  Away - Farrell Field Park-Lower Field
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 10/4  V Boys Soccer  Southington  Away - Southington HS-TURF FIELD
    [Directions] 
    W 1-0     
    Mon., 10/4  JV Boys Soccer  Southington  Away - Southington HS-Soccer/Lacrosse
    [Directions] 
    Rainout     
    Mon., 10/4  V Girls Volleyball  Maloney  Home - East Hartford HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Mon., 10/4  JV Girls Volleyball  Maloney  Home - East Hartford HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/5  V Girls Swimming and Diving  South Windsor  Home - East Hartford HS-East Hartford Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/6  V Girls Volleyball  Rocky Hill  Away - Rocky Hill HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Wed., 10/6  JV Girls Volleyball  Rocky Hill  Away - Rocky Hill HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/7  FR Football  E.O. Smith  Away - Mansfield MS-Spring Hill Ball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/7  V Boys Soccer  South Windsor  Home - East Hartford HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-1     
    Thu., 10/7  JV Boys Soccer  South Windsor  Home - East Hartford HS-Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/8  V Football  Windsor  Home - East Hartford HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    L 14-29     
    Fri., 10/8  JV Girls Soccer  Manchester  Away - Manchester HS-JV Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Fri., 10/8  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Plainville  Away - Plainville HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/8  V Girls Volleyball  Windsor  Away - Windsor HS-WHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 3-1     
    Fri., 10/8  JV Girls Volleyball  Windsor  Away - Windsor HS-WHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/9  JV Football  Windsor  Home - East Hartford HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 10/12  V Boys Cross Country  Manchester  Home - Wickham Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/12  V Boys Soccer  Glastonbury  Home - East Hartford HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    L 2-5     
    Tue., 10/12  JV Boys Soccer  Glastonbury  Home - East Hartford HS-Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/12  V Girls Cross Country  Manchester  Home - Wickham Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/12  V Girls Soccer  Hartford Public  Away - Hartford Public HS-Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    W 7-0     
    Tue., 10/12  V Girls Swimming and Diving  E.O. Smith/Tolland  Away - Mansfield Community Center-Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/12  V Girls Volleyball  South Windsor  Away - South Windsor HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Tue., 10/12  JV Girls Volleyball  South Windsor  Away - South Windsor HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/13  V Girls Volleyball  Windsor  Home - East Hartford HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Wed., 10/13  JV Girls Volleyball  Windsor  Home - East Hartford HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/14  FR Football  New Britain  Away - Veteran's Stadium-Willow Brook Park-Football Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/14  V Boys Soccer  Bristol Eastern  Away - Bristol Eastern HS-Alumni Field-Turf
    [Directions] 
    W 2-1     
    Thu., 10/14  JV Boys Soccer  Bristol Eastern  Away - Bristol Eastern HS-Front Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/14  V Girls Soccer  New Britain  Home - East Hartford HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    W 8-0     
    Thu., 10/14  JV Girls Soccer  New Britain  Home - East Hartford HS-Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 10/15  V Boys Cross Country  South Windsor, East Catholic, RHAM  Away - Nevers Road Park-Nevers Road Park XC Trail
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/15  V Girls Cross Country  South Windsor, East Catholic, RHAM  Away - Nevers Road Park-Nevers Road Park XC Trail
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/15  V Girls Swimming and Diving  East Catholic  Home - East Hartford HS-East Hartford Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/15  V Girls Volleyball  East Catholic  Away - East Catholic HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Fri., 10/15  JV Girls Volleyball  East Catholic  Away - East Catholic HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/18  JV Girls Soccer  Windsor  Home - East Hartford HS-Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 10/18  V Girls Volleyball  RHAM  Home - East Hartford HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Mon., 10/18  JV Girls Volleyball  RHAM  Home - East Hartford HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/19  V Boys Cross Country  CCC XC Championships  Away - Wickham Park
     
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/19  V Boys Soccer  East Catholic  Home - East Hartford HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    L 2-3     
    Tue., 10/19  JV Boys Soccer  East Catholic  Home - East Hartford HS-Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/19  V Girls Cross Country  CCC XC Championships  Away - Wickham Park
     
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/19  V Girls Soccer  East Catholic  Away - East Catholic HS-Lower Field
    [Directions] 
    T 3-3     
    Tue., 10/19  JV Girls Soccer  East Catholic  Away - Kennedy Rd-Manchester
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/19  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Glastonbury  Home - East Hartford HS-East Hartford Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/19  V Girls Volleyball  Enfield  Away - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Tue., 10/19  JV Girls Volleyball  Enfield  Away - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/21  FR Football  Enfield  Away - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/21  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Windsor Locks/Ellington/E.Granby/E.Windsor  Home - East Hartford HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/22  V Football  Enfield  Away - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    W 55-20     
    Fri., 10/22  V Boys Soccer  RHAM  Home - East Hartford HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    T 0-0     
    Fri., 10/22  JV Boys Soccer  RHAM  Home - East Hartford HS-Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/22  V Girls Soccer  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS-Varsity Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-7     
    Fri., 10/22  JV Girls Soccer  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS-Veterans Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/22  V Girls Volleyball  E.O. Smith  Home - East Hartford HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Fri., 10/22  JV Girls Volleyball  E.O. Smith  Home - East Hartford HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/23  JV Football  Enfield  Away - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/23  V Girls Soccer  Plainville  Home - East Hartford HS-Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    L 1-4     
    Mon., 10/25  V Girls Soccer  Manchester  Away - Memorial Field @ MHS
    [Directions] 
    L 1-3     
    Mon., 10/25  JV Girls Soccer  Manchester  Away - Manchester HS-Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/26  V Boys Cross Country  CCC Freshman XC Championships moved to Hall HS 10/28  Away - West Hartford Reservoir
     
    4:00 p.m.     
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Date to 10/28
    Tue., 10/26  V Girls Cross Country  CCC Freshman XC Championships  Away - West Hartford Reservoir
     
    4:30 p.m.     
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Date to 10/28
    Tue., 10/26  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Manchester  Away - Manchester HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/26  V Girls Volleyball  Manchester  Away - Manchester HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Tue., 10/26  JV Girls Volleyball  Manchester  Away - Manchester HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/27  V Boys Soccer  Tolland  Away - Tolland HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    L 0-1     
    Wed., 10/27  JV Boys Soccer  Tolland  Away - Tolland HS-Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/27  V Girls Volleyball  New Britain  Away - New Britain HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 1-3     
    Wed., 10/27  JV Girls Volleyball  New Britain  Away - New Britain HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/28  FR Football  Southington  Away - Southington HS-TURF FIELD
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/28  V Girls Soccer  Plainville  Away - Plainville HS-Plainville HS- Tinty Field and Track
    [Directions] 
    L 1-3     
    Fri., 10/29  V Football  Southington  Away - Southington HS-TURF FIELD
    [Directions] 
    L 15-47     
    Fri., 10/29  V Boys Soccer  Farmington  Away - Tunxis Mead Park-Tunxis Meade Park
    [Directions] 
    L 1-3     
    Fri., 10/29  JV Boys Soccer  Farmington  Away - Tunxis Mead Park-Tunxis Meade Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/30  JV Football  Southington  Away - Southington HS-TURF FIELD
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 11/1  V Boys Cross Country  CIAC Boys Cross Country Class LL Championship  Away - Wickham Park
     
    1:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 11/1  FR Boys Soccer  Farmington  Away - Tunxis Mead Park-Freshman Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 11/1  V Girls Cross Country  CIAC Girls Cross Country Class LL Championship  Away - Wickham Park
     
    1:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 11/1  V Girls Soccer  Portland  Home - East Hartford HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    W Forfeit     
    Mon., 11/1  V Girls Volleyball  CCC FIRST ROUND  Away - TBA
     
    6:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 11/1  V Girls Volleyball  Southington  Away - Southington HS-Gym West
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 11/2  V Boys Soccer  Manchester  Away - Memorial Field @ MHS
    [Directions] 
    T 0-0     
    Tue., 11/2  JV Boys Soccer  Manchester  Away - Manchester HS-JV Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 11/2  V Girls Soccer  Manchester  Home - East Hartford HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    L 1-3     
    Tue., 11/2  JV Girls Soccer  Manchester  Home - East Hartford HS-Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 11/3  FR Boys Soccer  Manchester  Away - Manchester HS-Freshman Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 11/3  V Girls Swimming and Diving  East Catholic  Home - East Hartford HS
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/4  FR Football  Conard  Home - East Hartford HS-Freshman Practice Field
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/4  V Girls Soccer  Windsor  Home - East Hartford HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    T 1-1     
    Thu., 11/4  V Girls Swimming and Diving  East Catholic  Home - East Hartford HS-East Hartford Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 11/5  V Boys Cross Country  CIAC Boys Cross Country Open Championship  Away - Wickham Park
     
    2:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 11/5  V Football  Conard  Home - East Hartford HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    W 32-22     
    Fri., 11/5  V Girls Cross Country  CIAC Girls Cross Country Open Championship  Away - Wickham Park
     
    2:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 11/6  JV Football  Conard  Home - East Hartford HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 11/8  V Girls Volleyball  New Canaan  Home - East Hartford HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/11  FR Football  Simsbury  Away - Holden Field-Turf
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/11  V Girls Swimming and Diving  CIAC Class LL Diving Championships  Away - Middletown
     
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 11/12  V Football  Simsbury  Away - Holden Field-Turf
    [Directions] 
    L 14-17     
    Sat., 11/13  JV Football  Simsbury  Away - Holden Field-Turf
    [Directions] 
    9:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 11/13  V Girls Swimming and Diving  CIAC Class LL Qualifying Meet  Away - East Hartford
     
    11:30 a.m.     
    Wed., 11/17  V Girls Swimming and Diving  CIAC Class LL Swimming Championships  Away - SCSU
     
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/18  FR Football  Manchester  Home - East Hartford HS-Freshman Practice Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/18  V Girls Swimming and Diving  CIAC State Open Diving Championships  Away - Middletown
     
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 11/19  V Football  Manchester  Home - East Hartford HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    W 43-27     
    Sat., 11/20  JV Football  Manchester  Home - East Hartford HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sun., 11/21  V Girls Swimming and Diving  CIAC State Open Swimming Championships  Away - Cornerstone Pool
     
    2:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 12/4  V Boys Ice Hockey  Hall (Scrim.)  Away - Veterans Memorial Ice Rink - West Hartford-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    1:30 p.m.  12:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 12/4  V Girls Basketball  Middletown (Scrim.)  Away - Middletown HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    9:30 a.m.     
    Thu., 12/9  V Girls Basketball  Bacon Academy (Scrim.)  Home - East Hartford HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 12/11  V Boys Basketball  Glastonbury (Scrim.)  Home - East Hartford HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 12/11  V Boys Ice Hockey  Woodstock Academy (Scrim.)  Home - Bolton Ice Palace-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    7:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 12/11  V Wrestling  Bristol Central, Hall (Scrim.)  Away - Bristol Central HS-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 12/13  V Boys Basketball  Branford (Scrim.)  Home - East Hartford HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 12/14  V Girls Basketball  East Catholic  Home - East Hartford
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 12/14  JV Girls Basketball  East Catholic  Home - East Hartford
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 12/14  FR Girls Basketball  East Catholic  Home - East Hartford
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/15  V Wrestling  Platt  Home - East Hartford HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 12/16  V Boys Basketball  Enfield  Away - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 12/16  JV Boys Basketball  Enfield  Away - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 12/16  FR Boys Basketball  Enfield  Away - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 12/17  V Girls Basketball  Berlin  Away - Berlin HS-Gibney Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 12/17  JV Girls Basketball  Berlin  Away - Berlin HS-Gibney Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 12/17  FR Girls Basketball  Berlin  Away - Berlin HS-Gibney Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 12/18  V Boys Basketball  Bishop Hendricken (RI)  Away - Bishop Hendricken HS-Gym
     
    3:00 p.m.  TBA   
    Sat., 12/18  JV Boys Basketball  Bishop Hendricken (RI)  Away - Bishop Hendricken HS-Gym
     
    1:00 p.m.  TBA   
    Sat., 12/18  V Boys Ice Hockey  Rocky Hill/Middletown/Plainville/H-K  Home - Bolton Ice Palace-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    8:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 12/18  V Wrestling  Manchester, Bristol Central, TBA, New Britain, RHAM, South Windsor, Trumbull  Away - Manchester HS-Gym
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Time to 9:30 a.m.
    Mon., 12/20  V Boys Basketball  Farmington  Away - Farmington HS
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 12/20  JV Boys Basketball  Farmington  Away - Farmington HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 12/20  FR Boys Basketball  Farmington  Away - Farmington HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 12/21  V Boys Basketball  New London  Away - New London HS-Conway Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 12/21  JV Boys Basketball  New London  Away - New London HS-Conway Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 12/21  FR Boys Basketball  New London  Away - New London HS-Conway Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 12/21  V Girls Basketball  Manchester  Away - Manchester HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 12/21  JV Girls Basketball  Manchester  Away - Manchester HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 12/21  FR Girls Basketball  Manchester  Away - Manchester HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/22  V Boys Ice Hockey  Hall  Away - Veterans Memorial Ice Rink - West Hartford-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    7:20 p.m.  5:50 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 12/22  V Wrestling  South Windsor  Home - East Hartford HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 12/23  V Boys Basketball  South Windsor  Away - South Windsor
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 12/23  JV Boys Basketball  South Windsor  Away - South Windsor
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 12/23  FR Boys Basketball  South Windsor  Away - South Windsor HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 12/23  V Boys Indoor Track  Hillhouse  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center-Field House
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    Thu., 12/23  V Girls Basketball  South Windsor  Home - East Hartford
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 12/23  JV Girls Basketball  South Windsor  Home - East Hartford
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 12/23  V Girls Indoor Track  Hillhouse  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center-Field House
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    Mon., 12/27  V Boys Ice Hockey  E.O. Smith/Tolland  Away - UConn Storrs-Freitas Ice Forum
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:40 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 12/27  V Girls Basketball  Bunnell  Away - Shelton HS-Murray Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 12/28  V Boys Basketball  Windsor  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center-Field House
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 12/28  JV Boys Ice Hockey  Simsbury  Home - Bolton Ice Palace-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 12/30  V Boys Basketball  East Catholic  Away - East Catholic HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 12/30  JV Boys Basketball  East Catholic  Away - East Catholic HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 12/30  FR Boys Basketball  East Catholic  Away - East Catholic HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 12/30  V Boys Ice Hockey  Tri-Town  Home - Bolton Ice Palace-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 12/30  V Wrestling  2021 RHAM Duals Wrestling Tournament  Away - RHAM HS-Gym
     
    9:30 a.m.     
    Mon., 1/3  V Boys Basketball  Enfield  Home - East Hartford
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 1/3  JV Boys Basketball  Enfield  Home - East Hartford
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 1/3  FR Boys Basketball  Enfield  Home - East Hartford
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 1/3  V Girls Basketball  Enfield  Away - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 1/3  JV Girls Basketball  Enfield  Away - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 1/3  FR Girls Basketball  Enfield  Away - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 1/4  V Boys Ice Hockey  SGWL  Home - Bolton Ice Palace-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/4  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Hartford Public  Away - Hartford Public HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/5  V Boys Indoor Track  Wintergreen Invitational  Away - Moore Field House, SCSU
     
    TBA     
    Wed., 1/5  V Wrestling  E.O. Smith  Away - E.O. Smith HS-Front Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/5  FR Girls Basketball  Bristol Eastern  Home - East Hartford
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/5  V Girls Indoor Track  Wintergreen Invitational  Away - Moore Field House, SCSU
     
    TBA     
    Thu., 1/6  V Girls Basketball  Bristol Eastern  Home - East Hartford
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/6  JV Girls Basketball  Bristol Eastern  Home - East Hartford
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/7  V Boys Basketball  Bristol Central  Home - East Hartford
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/7  JV Boys Basketball  Bristol Central  Home - East Hartford
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/7  FR Boys Basketball  Bristol Central  Home - East Hartford
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/8  V Boys Ice Hockey  Conard  Home - Bolton Ice Palace-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    8:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/8  V Boys Indoor Track  Hillhouse  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center-Field House
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    Sat., 1/8  V Wrestling  SW New Year's Classic Duals  Away - South Windsor HS-Gym
     
    7:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 1/8  V Girls Indoor Track  Hillhouse  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center-Field House
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    Mon., 1/10  V Boys Basketball  Middletown  Away - Middletown HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 1/10  JV Boys Basketball  Middletown  Away - Middletown HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 1/10  FR Boys Basketball  Middletown  Away - Middletown HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 1/10  V Boys Indoor Track  James Barber Invitational  Away - Moore Field House, SCSU
     
    TBA     
    Mon., 1/10  V Girls Basketball  E.O. Smith  Away - E.O. Smith HS-Front Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 1/10  JV Girls Basketball  E.O. Smith  Away - E.O. Smith HS-Front Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 1/10  FR Girls Basketball  E.O. Smith  Away - E.O. Smith HS-Front Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 1/10  V Girls Indoor Track  James Barber Invitational  Away - Moore Field House, SCSU
     
    TBA     
    Wed., 1/12  V Boys Ice Hockey  Enfield-E. Granby-Stafford  Away - Enfield Twin Rinks-Rink 1
    [Directions] 
    3:50 p.m.  2:10 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 1/12  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Bulkeley/HMTCA  Away - HMTCA
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/12  V Wrestling  New Britain  Away - New Britain HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/14  V Boys Basketball  Tolland  Away - Tolland HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/14  JV Boys Basketball  Tolland  Away - UConn-Tolland HS-Tolland
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/14  FR Boys Basketball  Tolland  Away - Tolland HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/14  JV Boys Ice Hockey  Simsbury  Away - Simsbury - ISCC-Olympic
    [Directions] 
    7:40 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/14  V Girls Basketball  Tolland  Home - East Hartford
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/14  JV Girls Basketball  Tolland  Home - East Hartford
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/14  FR Girls Basketball  Tolland  Home - East Hartford
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/15  V Wrestling  Hall, Conard, Daniel Hand, Granby Memorial, Greenwich, Haddam-Killingworth, Manchester, TBA, New Britain, Newington, Norwich Free Academy, Ridgefield, Southington, Wethersfield, Windham, Windsor  Away - Hall HS-Robinson Gym
     
    9:30 a.m.     
    Mon., 1/17  V Boys Ice Hockey  McMahon-Norwalk  Home - Bolton Ice Palace-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/18  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Lewis Mills  Home - East Hartford HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/18  V Girls Basketball  Conard  Home - East Hartford
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/18  JV Girls Basketball  Conard  Home - East Hartford
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/18  FR Girls Basketball  Conard  Home - East Hartford
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/19  V Boys Ice Hockey  Rocky Hill/Middletown/Plainville/H-K  Away - Champions Skating Rink - Cromwell-Lower Rink
    [Directions] 
    8:05 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/19  V Wrestling  Avon  Home - East Hartford HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/21  V Boys Basketball  New Britain  Home - East Hartford
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/21  JV Boys Basketball  New Britain  Home - East Hartford
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/21  FR Boys Basketball  New Britain  Home - East Hartford
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/22  V Boys Ice Hockey  Hall  Home - Bolton Ice Palace-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 1/24  V Boys Basketball  Southington  Home - East Hartford
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 1/24  JV Boys Basketball  Southington  Home - East Hartford
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 1/24  FR Boys Basketball  Southington  Home - East Hartford
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/25  JV Boys Ice Hockey  E.O. Smith/Tolland  Home - Bolton Ice Palace-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/25  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Windsor  Away - Windsor HS-WHS Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/25  V Girls Basketball  Windsor  Away - Windsor HS-WHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/25  JV Girls Basketball  Windsor  Away - Windsor HS-WHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/25  FR Girls Basketball  Windsor  Away - Windsor HS-WHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/26  V Wrestling  Wethersfield  Away - Wethersfield HS-Gym A
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/27  V Boys Basketball  Maloney  Home - East Hartford
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/27  JV Boys Basketball  Maloney  Home - East Hartford
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/27  FR Boys Basketball  Maloney  Home - East Hartford
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/28  V Boys Ice Hockey  Southington-Coginchaug-Westbrook  Away - Newington Ice Arena-Blue Rink
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/28  V Girls Basketball  Newington  Home - East Hartford
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/28  JV Girls Basketball  Newington  Home - East Hartford
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/29  V Boys Ice Hockey  Newington Coop  Away - Newington HS-Newington Arena, Blue Rink
    [Directions] 
    8:00 p.m.  6:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 1/29  V Boys Indoor Track  CCC Indoor Track & Field Championships - Boys  Away - E.O. Smith HS-Floyd Little Athletic Center - New Haven, CT
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 1/29  V Girls Indoor Track  CCC Indoor Track & Field Championships - Girls  Away - E.O. Smith HS-Floyd Little Athletic Center - New Haven, CT
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 1/31  V Boys Basketball  E.O. Smith  Away - E.O. Smith HS-Front Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 1/31  JV Boys Basketball  E.O. Smith  Away - E.O. Smith HS-Front Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 1/31  FR Boys Basketball  E.O. Smith  Away - E.O. Smith HS-Front Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 1/31  V Girls Basketball  E.O. Smith  Home - East Hartford
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 1/31  JV Girls Basketball  E.O. Smith  Home - East Hartford
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 1/31  FR Girls Basketball  E.O. Smith  Home - East Hartford
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/1  V Boys Indoor Track  Hillhouse  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center-Field House
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    Tue., 2/1  V Boys Swimming and Diving  South Windsor  Home - East Hartford HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/1  V Girls Indoor Track  Hillhouse  Away - East Hartford HS
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    Wed., 2/2  V Boys Ice Hockey  Tri-Town  Away - Enfield Twin Rinks-Rink 1
    [Directions] 
    3:50 p.m.  2:10 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 2/2  V Wrestling  Glastonbury  Home - East Hartford HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/4  V Boys Basketball  Windsor  Away - Windsor HS-WHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/4  JV Boys Basketball  Windsor  Away - Windsor HS-WHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/4  FR Boys Basketball  Windsor  Away - Windsor HS-WHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/4  V Boys Ice Hockey  Enfield-E. Granby-Stafford  Home - Bolton Ice Palace-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    8:10 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/4  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Enfield  Home - East Hartford HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/4  V Girls Basketball  Glastonbury  Away - Glastonbury HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/4  JV Girls Basketball  Glastonbury  Away - Glastonbury HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/4  FR Girls Basketball  Glastonbury  Away - Glastonbury HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/8  V Boys Basketball  East Catholic  Home - East Hartford
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/8  JV Boys Basketball  East Catholic  Home - East Hartford
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/8  FR Boys Basketball  East Catholic  Home - East Hartford
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/8  V Girls Basketball  East Catholic  Away - East Catholic HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/8  JV Girls Basketball  East Catholic  Away - East Catholic HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/8  FR Girls Basketball  East Catholic  Away - East Catholic HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/9  V Boys Ice Hockey  Conard  Away - Veterans Memorial Ice Rink - West Hartford-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    7:20 p.m.  5:50 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 2/9  V Wrestling  Manchester  Away - Manchester HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/10  V Girls Basketball  Norwich Free Academy  Away - Norwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/10  JV Girls Basketball  Norwich Free Academy  Away - Norwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/11  V Boys Basketball  RHAM  Home - East Hartford
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/11  JV Boys Basketball  RHAM  Home - East Hartford
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/11  FR Boys Basketball  RHAM  Home - East Hartford
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/11  V Girls Basketball  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/11  JV Girls Basketball  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/12  V Boys Ice Hockey  JBWA  Away - Danbury Ice Arena-Patriot Rink
    [Directions] 
    3:50 p.m.  1:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 2/14  V Girls Basketball  Manchester  Home - East Hartford
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/14  JV Girls Basketball  Manchester  Home - East Hartford
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/14  FR Girls Basketball  Manchester  Home - East Hartford
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/15  V Boys Basketball  Newington  Away - Newington HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/15  JV Boys Basketball  Newington  Away - Newington HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/15  FR Boys Basketball  Newington  Away - Newington HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/15  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Glastonbury  Away - Glastonbury HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/16  V Girls Basketball  Hillhouse  Home - East Hartford HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/16  JV Girls Basketball  Hillhouse  Home - East Hartford HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/17  JV Boys Ice Hockey  E.O. Smith/Tolland  Home - Bolton Ice Palace-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/18  V Boys Basketball  Hartford Public  Home - East Hartford
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/18  JV Boys Basketball  Hartford Public  Home - East Hartford
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/18  FR Boys Basketball  Hartford Public  Home - East Hartford
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/18  V Boys Swimming and Diving  East Catholic  Home - East Hartford HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/19  V Boys Ice Hockey  Newington Coop  Home - Bolton Ice Palace-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    8:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/21  V Boys Ice Hockey  BBD  Home - Bolton Ice Palace-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/22  V Boys Basketball  Manchester  Away - Manchester HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/22  JV Boys Basketball  Manchester  Away - Manchester HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/22  FR Boys Basketball  Manchester  Away - Manchester HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/22  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Manchester/RHAM  Away - Manchester HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/23  V Boys Ice Hockey  Masuk  Away - Shelton - Sports Center of CT-Upper Rink
    [Directions] 
    8:00 p.m.  5:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 2/25  V Boys Ice Hockey  E.O. Smith/Tolland  Home - Bolton Ice Palace-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    8:10 p.m.