Enfield 2021-22 Athletic Events Schedule
941 Events Listed
  • Sport(s): All
  • Level(s): All
  • Event Types: Game, Scrimmage, Postseason

    || Go Back ||

  • Date Sport Opponent H/A-Facility Time/Result Bus
    Time
    Note
    Thu., 7/1  Miscellaneous Events  ESA SOCCER  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Thu., 7/1  Miscellaneous Events  ESA SOCCER  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Thu., 7/1  Miscellaneous Events  ESA SOCCER  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Thu., 7/1  Miscellaneous Events  ESA SOCCER  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 7/6  Miscellaneous Events  ESA SOCCER  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 7/6  Miscellaneous Events  ESA SOCCER  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 7/6  Miscellaneous Events  ESA SOCCER  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 7/6  Miscellaneous Events  ESA SOCCER  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 7/8  Miscellaneous Events  ESA SOCCER  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Thu., 7/8  Miscellaneous Events  ESA SOCCER  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Thu., 7/8  Miscellaneous Events  ESA SOCCER  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Thu., 7/8  Miscellaneous Events  ESA SOCCER  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 7/12  Miscellaneous Events  G BEARS FOOTBALL CAMP  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 7/13  Miscellaneous Events  ESA SOCCER  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 7/13  Miscellaneous Events  ESA SOCCER  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 7/13  Miscellaneous Events  ESA SOCCER  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 7/13  Miscellaneous Events  ESA SOCCER  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 7/13  Miscellaneous Events  G BEARS FOOTBALL CAMP  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 7/14  Miscellaneous Events  G BEARS FOOTBALL CAMP  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 7/15  Miscellaneous Events  ESA SOCCER  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Thu., 7/15  Miscellaneous Events  ESA SOCCER  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Thu., 7/15  Miscellaneous Events  ESA SOCCER  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Thu., 7/15  Miscellaneous Events  ESA SOCCER  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 7/20  Miscellaneous Events  ESA SOCCER  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 7/20  Miscellaneous Events  ESA SOCCER  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 7/20  Miscellaneous Events  ESA SOCCER  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 7/20  Miscellaneous Events  ESA SOCCER  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 7/22  Miscellaneous Events  ESA SOCCER  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Thu., 7/22  Miscellaneous Events  ESA SOCCER  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Thu., 7/22  Miscellaneous Events  ESA SOCCER  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Thu., 7/22  Miscellaneous Events  ESA SOCCER  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 7/27  Miscellaneous Events  ESA SOCCER  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 7/27  Miscellaneous Events  ESA SOCCER  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 7/27  Miscellaneous Events  ESA SOCCER  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 7/27  Miscellaneous Events  ESA SOCCER  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 7/29  Miscellaneous Events  ESA SOCCER  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Thu., 7/29  Miscellaneous Events  ESA SOCCER  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Thu., 7/29  Miscellaneous Events  ESA SOCCER  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Thu., 7/29  Miscellaneous Events  ESA SOCCER  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 8/2  Miscellaneous Events  RAMBLERS  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 8/3  Miscellaneous Events  ESA SOCCER  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 8/3  Miscellaneous Events  ESA SOCCER  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 8/3  Miscellaneous Events  ESA SOCCER  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 8/3  Miscellaneous Events  ESA SOCCER  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 8/3  Miscellaneous Events  RAMBLERS  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 8/4  Miscellaneous Events  RAMBLERS  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 8/5  Miscellaneous Events  ESA SOCCER  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Thu., 8/5  Miscellaneous Events  ESA SOCCER  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Thu., 8/5  Miscellaneous Events  ESA SOCCER  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Thu., 8/5  Miscellaneous Events  ESA SOCCER  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 8/5  Miscellaneous Events  RAMBLERS  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 8/6  Miscellaneous Events  RAMBLERS  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 8/9  Miscellaneous Events  RAMBLERS  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 8/10  Miscellaneous Events  ESA SOCCER  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 8/10  Miscellaneous Events  ESA SOCCER  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 8/10  Miscellaneous Events  ESA SOCCER  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 8/10  Miscellaneous Events  ESA SOCCER  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 8/10  Miscellaneous Events  RAMBLERS  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 8/11  Miscellaneous Events  RAMBLERS  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 8/12  Miscellaneous Events  ESA SOCCER  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Thu., 8/12  Miscellaneous Events  ESA SOCCER  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Thu., 8/12  Miscellaneous Events  ESA SOCCER  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Thu., 8/12  Miscellaneous Events  ESA SOCCER  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 8/12  Miscellaneous Events  RAMBLERS  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 8/13  Miscellaneous Events  RAMBLERS  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 8/16  Miscellaneous Events  EHS BAND CAMP  Home - Enfield HS-EHS FB PRACTICE
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 8/16  Miscellaneous Events  RAMBLERS  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 8/17  Miscellaneous Events  EHS BAND CAMP  Home - Enfield HS-EHS FB PRACTICE
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 8/17  Miscellaneous Events  RAMBLERS  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 8/18  Miscellaneous Events  EHS BAND CAMP  Home - Enfield HS-EHS FB PRACTICE
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.     
    Wed., 8/18  Miscellaneous Events  RAMBLERS  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 8/19  Miscellaneous Events  EHS BAND CAMP  Home - Enfield HS-EHS FB PRACTICE
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.     
    Thu., 8/19  Miscellaneous Events  RAMBLERS  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 8/20  Miscellaneous Events  EHS BAND CAMP  Home - Enfield HS-EHS FB PRACTICE
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.     
    Fri., 8/20  Miscellaneous Events  RAMBLERS  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 8/23  Miscellaneous Events  EHS BAND CAMP  Home - Enfield HS-EHS FB PRACTICE
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 8/23  Miscellaneous Events  RAMBLERS  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 8/24  Miscellaneous Events  EHS BAND CAMP  Home - Enfield HS-EHS FB PRACTICE
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 8/24  Miscellaneous Events  RAMBLERS  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 8/25  Miscellaneous Events  EHS BAND CAMP  Home - Enfield HS-EHS FB PRACTICE
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.     
    Wed., 8/25  Miscellaneous Events  FB SCRIM AT ROCKVILLE  Home - TBA
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 8/25  Miscellaneous Events  RAMBLERS  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 8/26  Miscellaneous Events  EHS BAND CAMP  Home - Enfield HS-EHS FB PRACTICE
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.     
    Thu., 8/26  Miscellaneous Events  RAMBLERS  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 8/27  Miscellaneous Events  EHS BAND CAMP  Home - Enfield HS-EHS FB PRACTICE
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.     
    Fri., 8/27  Miscellaneous Events  RAMBLERS  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 8/28  V Football  Longmeadow (MA), Maloney (Scrim.)  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sun., 8/29  V Field Hockey  TBA  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sun., 8/29  V Field Hockey  Amy Romano Field Hockey Scrimmage  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    Mon., 8/30  V Girls Soccer  Glastonbury (Scrim.)  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 8/30  Miscellaneous Events  RAMBLERS  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 8/31  V Boys Soccer  Windsor (Scrim.)  Away - Windsor HS-Jack O'Brien Stadium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 8/31  V Girls Volleyball  Conard (Scrim.)  Away - Conard HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 8/31  Miscellaneous Events  RAMBLERS  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/1  Miscellaneous Events  RAMBLERS  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/2  V Girls Soccer  Suffield (Scrim.)  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/2  Miscellaneous Events  RAMBLERS  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/3  V Football  Minnechaug (MA) (Scrim.)  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/3  FR Football  Minnechaug (MA) (Scrim.)  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/3  Miscellaneous Events  RAMBLERS  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/4  V Field Hockey  Field Hockey Pre-Season Play Day  Away - Farmington HS-Turf Field
     
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 9/4  V Girls Soccer  Granby Memorial, Avon, Coventry, Holy Cross, Notre Dame-Fairfield, Portland, Rocky Hill, Suffield, Wilton  Away - Granby Memorial HS-Stadium Field
     
    8:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 9/4  Miscellaneous Events  GS SCRIMMAGE @ GRANBY  Home - TBA
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    Mon., 9/6  V Boys Soccer  Somers (Scrim.)  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/6  JV Boys Soccer  Somers (Scrim.)  Home - Enfield HS-EHS SOC GRASS 1
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/6  Miscellaneous Events  RAMBLERS  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/7  V Girls Soccer  Ellington (Scrim.)  Away - Ellington HS-Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/7  Miscellaneous Events  RAMBLERS  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/8  Miscellaneous Events  RAMBLERS  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/9  FR Football  Newington  Away - Newington HS-Abbate Field, Alumni Rd.
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/9  V Boys Soccer  E.O. Smith  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    T 0-0     
    Thu., 9/9  V Girls Soccer  E.O. Smith  Away - E.O. Smith HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-4     
    Thu., 9/9  Miscellaneous Events  RAMBLERS  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/10  V Football  Newington  Away - Newington HS-Alumni Field
    [Directions] 
    L 24-32     
    Fri., 9/10  JV Boys Soccer  E.O. Smith  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    W 2-1     
    Fri., 9/10  V Field Hockey  Berwick Academy (ME) (Scrim.)  Away - Berwick Academy-Stadium Turf
     
    4:00 p.m.  12:00 PM   
    Fri., 9/10  V Field Hockey  Berwick Academy (ME) (Scrim.)  Away - Berwick Academy-Stadium Turf
     
    W 4-1  TBA   
    Fri., 9/10  JV Girls Soccer  E.O. Smith  Away - E.O. Smith HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/10  Miscellaneous Events  RAMBLERS  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/11  JV Football  Newington  Away - Newington HS-Abbate Field, Alumni Rd.
    [Directions] 
    9:30 a.m.     
    Mon., 9/13  V Boys Cross Country  East Hartford, E.O. Smith  Away - Wickham Park
    [Directions] 
    EO Smith 15 Enfield 48 Enfield 26 East Hartford 41     
    Mon., 9/13  V Boys Soccer  East Hartford  Away - East Hartford HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    T 2-2     
    Mon., 9/13  JV Boys Soccer  East Hartford  Away - East Hartford HS-Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Mon., 9/13  V Girls Cross Country  East Hartford, E.O. Smith  Away - Wickham Park
    [Directions] 
    EO Smith 15 Enfield 50 East Hartford 15 Enfield 50     
    Mon., 9/13  FR Field Hockey  Simsbury  Away - Simsbury HS-Grass FH Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/13  V Girls Soccer  East Hartford  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    W 7-0     
    Mon., 9/13  JV Girls Soccer  East Hartford  Home - Enfield HS-EHS SOC GRASS 1
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/13  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Bristol Eastern  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/13  V Girls Volleyball  Hall  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Mon., 9/13  JV Girls Volleyball  Hall  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    L 0-2     
    Mon., 9/13  Miscellaneous Events  RAMBLERS  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/14  V Field Hockey  Southington  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    W 2-0     
    Tue., 9/14  JV Field Hockey  Southington  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    6:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/14  FR Field Hockey  Southington  Home - Enfield HS-EHS FH GRASS
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Tue., 9/14  FR Girls Volleyball  Hall  Away - Hall HS-Gym B
    [Directions] 
    L 0-2     
    Tue., 9/14  Miscellaneous Events  RAMBLERS  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/15  Miscellaneous Events  RAMBLERS  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/16  FR Football  Northwest Catholic  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/16  Miscellaneous Events  RAMBLERS  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/17  V Football  Windsor  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    L 0-39     
    Fri., 9/17  V Boys Soccer  Bloomfield  Away - Bloomfield HS-Phil Rubin Stadium- Turf Field & Track
    [Directions] 
    W 4-1     
    Fri., 9/17  JV Girls Soccer  Windsor  Away - Windsor HS-WHS Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Fri., 9/17  V Girls Volleyball  E.O. Smith  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Fri., 9/17  JV Girls Volleyball  E.O. Smith  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    W 2-0     
    Fri., 9/17  FR Girls Volleyball  E.O. Smith  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/17  Miscellaneous Events  RAMBLERS  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/18  JV Football  Windsor  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 9/18  FR Boys Soccer  New Britain  Away - New Britain HS-Willow Brook Soccer fields
    [Directions] 
    Postponed  6:10 AM   
    Mon., 9/20  V Boys Soccer  Berlin  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    W 3-1     
    Mon., 9/20  JV Boys Soccer  Berlin  Home - Enfield HS-EHS SOC GRASS 1
    [Directions] 
    W 2-1     
    Mon., 9/20  V Field Hockey  Avon  Away - Avon HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    L 3-0     
    Mon., 9/20  JV Field Hockey  Avon  Away - Avon HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Mon., 9/20  V Girls Soccer  Maloney  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    L 2-6     
    Mon., 9/20  JV Girls Soccer  Maloney  Home - Enfield HS-EHS SOC GRASS 1
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/20  Miscellaneous Events  RAMBLERS  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/21  V Boys Cross Country  Windsor Locks  Away - Windsor Locks HS-Track
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/21  V Girls Cross Country  Windsor Locks  Away - Windsor Locks HS-Track
    [Directions] 
    15 - Windsor Locks 50 - Enfield     
    Tue., 9/21  FR Field Hockey  Avon  Home - Enfield HS-EHS FH GRASS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 9/21  V Girls Swimming and Diving  East Catholic  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/21  V Girls Swimming and Diving  East Catholic  Away - Star Hill Family Athletic Center-Pool
    [Directions] 
    7:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/21  V Girls Volleyball  East Hartford  Away - East Hartford HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Tue., 9/21  JV Girls Volleyball  East Hartford  Away - East Hartford HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 1-2     
    Tue., 9/21  Miscellaneous Events  RAMBLERS  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/22  V Field Hockey  Hall  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    L 1-7     
    Wed., 9/22  JV Field Hockey  Hall  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/22  FR Field Hockey  Hall  Home - Enfield HS-EHS FH GRASS
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Wed., 9/22  V Girls Soccer  Windsor  Away - Windsor HS-Jack O'Brien Stadium
    [Directions] 
    W 2-1     
    Wed., 9/22  V Girls Volleyball  Bulkeley  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Wed., 9/22  JV Girls Volleyball  Bulkeley  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    W 2-0     
    Wed., 9/22  Miscellaneous Events  RAMBLERS  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/23  FR Football  Platt  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/23  FR Boys Soccer  East Catholic  Away - Charter Oak Park-Manchester
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/23  V Field Hockey  Suffield  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    L 1-0     
    Thu., 9/23  JV Field Hockey  Suffield  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/23  Miscellaneous Events  RAMBLERS  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/24  V Football  Platt  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    L 14-43     
    Fri., 9/24  V Girls Soccer  East Catholic  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    W 6-2     
    Fri., 9/24  JV Girls Soccer  East Catholic  Home - Enfield HS-EHS SOC GRASS 1
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/24  V Girls Volleyball  Tolland  Away - Tolland HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 1-3  12:00 PM   
    Fri., 9/24  JV Girls Volleyball  Tolland  Away - Tolland HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 0-2  12:00 PM   
    Fri., 9/24  FR Girls Volleyball  Tolland  Away - Tolland HS-Back Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 0-2  12:00 PM   
    Fri., 9/24  Miscellaneous Events  RAMBLERS  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/25  JV Football  Platt  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 9/25  FR Girls Soccer  Simsbury  Away - Simsbury HS-Simsbury Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 9/25  FR Girls Volleyball  E.O. Smith  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    W 2-1     
    Mon., 9/27  FR Boys Soccer  South Windsor  Home - Enfield HS-EHS SOC GRASS 1
    [Directions] 
    W 5-0     
    Mon., 9/27  FR Field Hockey  Southington  Away - Southington HS-Field Hockey/Boys Lacrosse
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/27  FR Girls Soccer  South Windsor  Away - Nevers Road Park-Nevers Road Park JV Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 9/27  Miscellaneous Events  RAMBLERS  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/28  V Field Hockey  Lewis Mills  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    W 2-1     
    Tue., 9/28  JV Field Hockey  Lewis Mills  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/28  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Southington  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/28  V Girls Volleyball  East Catholic  Away - East Catholic HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Tue., 9/28  JV Girls Volleyball  East Catholic  Away - East Catholic HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 0-2     
    Tue., 9/28  FR Girls Volleyball  East Catholic  Away - East Catholic HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 2-1     
    Tue., 9/28  Miscellaneous Events  RAMBLERS  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/29  V Boys Cross Country  East Catholic, Manchester  Home - Wickham Park-Cross Country Course
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/29  V Boys Soccer  South Windsor  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    L 1-0     
    Wed., 9/29  JV Boys Soccer  South Windsor  Home - Enfield HS-EHS SOC GRASS 1
    [Directions] 
    L 4-3     
    Wed., 9/29  V Girls Cross Country  East Catholic, Manchester  Home - Wickham Park-Cross Country Course
    [Directions] 
    15 - East Catholic 50 - Enfield 15 - Manchester 50 - Enfield     
    Wed., 9/29  V Girls Volleyball  South Windsor  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Wed., 9/29  JV Girls Volleyball  South Windsor  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    L 1-2     
    Wed., 9/29  Miscellaneous Events  RAMBLERS  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/30  FR Football  Berlin  Away - Sage Park - Berlin-Scalise Field -Turf Field Sage Park Stadium
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/30  V Boys Soccer  East Catholic  Away - Cheney Tech
    [Directions] 
    L 3-1     
    Thu., 9/30  FR Field Hockey  Glastonbury  Home - Enfield HS-EHS FH GRASS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/30  Miscellaneous Events  RAMBLERS  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/1  V Boys Cross Country  Harry Geraghty Invitational  Away - Nevers Road Park-Nevers Road Park XC Trail
     
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/1  V Football  Berlin  Away - Sage Park - Berlin-Scalise Field -Turf Field Sage Park Stadium
    [Directions] 
    L 27-66     
    Fri., 10/1  V Girls Cross Country  Harry Geraghty Invitational  Away - Nevers Road Park-Nevers Road Park XC Trail
     
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/1  V Field Hockey  Norwich Free Academy  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    W 9-0     
    Fri., 10/1  JV Field Hockey  Norwich Free Academy  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/1  V Girls Soccer  Hartford Public  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    W 8-0     
    Fri., 10/1  V Girls Volleyball  Lewis Mills  Away - Lewis Mills HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Fri., 10/1  JV Girls Volleyball  Lewis Mills  Away - Lewis Mills HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 2-0     
    Fri., 10/1  Miscellaneous Events  RAMBLERS  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/1  Miscellaneous Events  Enfield Ramblers Cheerleaders  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/2  JV Football  Berlin  Away - Sage Park - Berlin-Scalise Field -Turf Field Sage Park Stadium
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/2  FR Girls Volleyball  Bloomfield (Scrim.)  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 10/4  V Boys Soccer  Middletown  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    W 2-1     
    Mon., 10/4  JV Boys Soccer  Middletown  Home - Enfield HS-EHS SOC GRASS 1
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/4  FR Boys Soccer  East Catholic  Away - Kennedy Rd-Manchester
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  12:00 PM   
    Mon., 10/4  V Field Hockey  Windsor  Away - Windsor HS-Jack O'Brien Stadium
    [Directions] 
    W 7-0     
    Mon., 10/4  JV Field Hockey  Windsor  Away - Windsor HS-WHS Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 10/4  V Girls Volleyball  E.O. Smith  Away - E.O. Smith HS-Front Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Mon., 10/4  JV Girls Volleyball  E.O. Smith  Away - E.O. Smith HS-Front Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 0-2     
    Mon., 10/4  FR Girls Volleyball  E.O. Smith  Away - E.O. Smith HS-Rear Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 0-2     
    Mon., 10/4  Miscellaneous Events  Enfield Ramblers Cheerleaders  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/4  Miscellaneous Events  RAMBLERS  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/5  V Boys Cross Country  Tolland, South Windsor  Away - Tolland HS-Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    15 - Tolland 50 - Enfield 18 - South Windsor 48 - Enfield     
    Tue., 10/5  V Girls Cross Country  Tolland, South Windsor  Away - Tolland HS-Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    15 - Tolland 50 - Enfield 15 - South Windsor 50 - Enfield     
    Tue., 10/5  V Girls Soccer  E.O. Smith  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    L 1-4     
    Tue., 10/5  JV Girls Soccer  E.O. Smith  Home - Enfield HS-EHS SOC GRASS 1
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/5  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Rocky Hill  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/5  Miscellaneous Events  RAMBLERS  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/5  Miscellaneous Events  Enfield Ramblers Cheerleaders  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/6  V Boys Soccer  East Catholic  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    W 2-0     
    Wed., 10/6  JV Boys Soccer  East Catholic  Home - Enfield HS-EHS SOC GRASS 1
    [Directions] 
    W 5-1     
    Wed., 10/6  FR Field Hockey  Wethersfield  Home - Enfield HS-EHS FH GRASS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/6  FR Girls Soccer  Glastonbury  Home - Enfield HS-EHS SOC GRASS 1
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 10/6  V Girls Volleyball  Windsor  Away - Windsor HS-WHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 1-3     
    Wed., 10/6  JV Girls Volleyball  Windsor  Away - Windsor HS-WHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 0-2     
    Wed., 10/6  FR Girls Volleyball  Windsor  Away - Windsor HS-WHS Rubber Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 2-1     
    Wed., 10/6  Miscellaneous Events  Enfield Ramblers Cheerleaders  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/6  Miscellaneous Events  RAMBLERS  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/7  FR Football  Simsbury  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/7  FR Field Hockey  Conard  Away - Conard HS-Field Hockey - Grass
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 10/7  Miscellaneous Events  RAMBLERS  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/7  Miscellaneous Events  Enfield Ramblers Cheerleaders  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/8  V Football  Simsbury  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    L 7-49     
    Fri., 10/8  V Sideline Cheerleading  Simsbury  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/8  V Field Hockey  Glastonbury  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-6     
    Fri., 10/8  JV Field Hockey  Glastonbury  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/8  V Girls Soccer  Bloomfield  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    W 8-0     
    Fri., 10/8  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Windsor Locks/Ellington/E.Granby/E.Windsor  Away - Windsor Locks HS-Pool- No diving
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/8  V Girls Volleyball  Glastonbury  Away - Glastonbury HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Fri., 10/8  JV Girls Volleyball  Glastonbury  Away - Glastonbury HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 0-2     
    Fri., 10/8  FR Girls Volleyball  Glastonbury  Away - Glastonbury HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 0-2     
    Fri., 10/8  Miscellaneous Events  Enfield Ramblers Cheerleaders  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/8  Miscellaneous Events  RAMBLERS  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/9  JV Football  Simsbury  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/9  FR Girls Volleyball  E.O. Smith (Scrim.)  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sun., 10/10  V Girls Volleyball  TBA  Away - American International College
     
    3:00 p.m.  TBA   
    Mon., 10/11  Miscellaneous Events  RAMBLERS  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/11  Miscellaneous Events  Enfield Ramblers Cheerleaders  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/12  V Boys Cross Country  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS-MS Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/12  V Boys Soccer  Platt  Away - Platt HS-Platt Turf field
    [Directions] 
    W 5-1     
    Tue., 10/12  JV Boys Soccer  Platt  Away - Platt HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    W 6-1     
    Tue., 10/12  V Girls Cross Country  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS-MS Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    15 - RHAM 50 - Enfield      
    Tue., 10/12  V Field Hockey  South Windsor  Away - South Windsor HS-SWHS Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    W 6-2     
    Tue., 10/12  JV Field Hockey  South Windsor  Away - South Windsor HS-SWHS Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/12  V Girls Soccer  Conard  Away - Conard HS-McKee Stadium
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Tue., 10/12  JV Girls Soccer  Conard  Away - Conard HS-North Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/12  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Wethersfield  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/12  V Girls Volleyball  Hall  Away - Hall HS-Robinson Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 1-3     
    Tue., 10/12  JV Girls Volleyball  Hall  Away - Hall HS-Robinson Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 0-2     
    Tue., 10/12  FR Girls Volleyball  Hall  Away - Hall HS-Robinson Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 1-2     
    Tue., 10/12  Miscellaneous Events  Enfield Ramblers Cheerleaders  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/12  Miscellaneous Events  RAMBLERS  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/13  FR Field Hockey  Hall  Away - Hall HS-Field Hockey Practice Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/13  FR Girls Soccer  Conard  Away - Conard HS-North Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 10/13  Miscellaneous Events  RAMBLERS  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/13  Miscellaneous Events  Enfield Ramblers Cheerleaders  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/14  V Boys Soccer  Manchester  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    W 2-0     
    Thu., 10/14  JV Boys Soccer  Manchester  Home - Enfield HS-EHS SOC GRASS 1
    [Directions] 
    W 2-1     
    Thu., 10/14  V Field Hockey  Stafford  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    W 2-1     
    Thu., 10/14  JV Field Hockey  Stafford  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 10/14  V Girls Volleyball  Rocky Hill  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    W 3-1     
    Thu., 10/14  JV Girls Volleyball  Rocky Hill  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    W 2-1     
    Thu., 10/14  Miscellaneous Events  Enfield Ramblers Cheerleaders  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/14  Miscellaneous Events  RAMBLERS  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/15  FR Field Hockey  Glastonbury  Home - Enfield HS-EHS FH GRASS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/15  V Girls Soccer  East Catholic  Away - East Catholic HS-Lower Field
    [Directions] 
    W 3-2     
    Fri., 10/15  JV Girls Soccer  East Catholic  Away - Kennedy Rd-Manchester
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/15  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Suffield  Away - Windsor Locks HS-Pool- No diving
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/15  V Girls Volleyball  Tolland  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    W 3-2     
    Fri., 10/15  JV Girls Volleyball  Tolland  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Fri., 10/15  FR Girls Volleyball  Tolland  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Fri., 10/15  Miscellaneous Events  RAMBLERS  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/15  Miscellaneous Events  Enfield Ramblers Cheerleaders  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/16  V Field Hockey  Woodstock Academy  Away - Charles Bentley Athletic Complex-Bentley Turf
    [Directions] 
    W 7-0     
    Sat., 10/16  JV Field Hockey  Woodstock Academy  Away - Charles Bentley Athletic Complex-Bentley Turf
    [Directions] 
    12:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/16  FR Girls Volleyball  TBA  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 10/18  V Girls Soccer  South Windsor  Away - South Windsor HS-Multi-purpose field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Mon., 10/18  JV Girls Soccer  South Windsor  Away - Nevers Road Park-Nevers Road Park JV Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/18  FR Girls Soccer  Bristol Central  Away - Bristol Central HS-Lower Baseball/Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 10/18  V Girls Volleyball  Manchester  Away - Manchester HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 1-3     
    Mon., 10/18  JV Girls Volleyball  Manchester  Away - Manchester HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 0-2     
    Mon., 10/18  FR Girls Volleyball  Manchester  Away - Manchester HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 0-2     
    Mon., 10/18  Miscellaneous Events  Enfield Ramblers Cheerleaders  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/18  Miscellaneous Events  RAMBLERS  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/19  V Boys Cross Country  CCC XC Championships  Away - Wickham Park
     
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/19  V Boys Soccer  Tolland  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    T 1-1     
    Tue., 10/19  JV Boys Soccer  Tolland  Home - Enfield HS-EHS SOC GRASS 1
    [Directions] 
    L 3-1     
    Tue., 10/19  V Girls Cross Country  CCC XC Championships  Away - Wickham Park
     
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/19  V Field Hockey  Simsbury  Away - Holden Field-Turf
    [Directions] 
    L 1-3     
    Tue., 10/19  JV Field Hockey  Simsbury  Away - Simsbury HS-Grass FH Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/19  V Girls Soccer  Tolland  Away - Tolland HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    L 2-4     
    Tue., 10/19  JV Girls Soccer  Tolland  Away - Tolland HS-Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/19  V Girls Volleyball  East Hartford  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Tue., 10/19  JV Girls Volleyball  East Hartford  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    W 2-1     
    Tue., 10/19  Miscellaneous Events  RAMBLERS  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/19  Miscellaneous Events  Enfield Ramblers Cheerleaders  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/20  FR Boys Soccer  Manchester  Away - Manchester HS-Freshman Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/20  FR Field Hockey  Simsbury  Home - Enfield HS-EHS FH GRASS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/20  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Bulkeley/HMTCA  Away - HMTCA
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/20  Miscellaneous Events  Enfield Ramblers Cheerleaders  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/20  Miscellaneous Events  RAMBLERS  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/21  FR Football  East Hartford  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/21  FR Field Hockey  Windsor  Home - Enfield HS-EHS FH GRASS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/21  FR Field Hockey  Avon  Away - Avon HS-Grass-Field Hockey Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 10/21  Miscellaneous Events  RAMBLERS  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/21  Miscellaneous Events  Enfield Ramblers Cheerleaders  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/22  V Football  East Hartford  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    L 20-55     
    Fri., 10/22  V Boys Soccer  Manchester  Away - Memorial Field @ MHS
    [Directions] 
    T 1-1     
    Fri., 10/22  JV Boys Soccer  Manchester  Away - Manchester HS-JV Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/22  V Field Hockey  Northwest Catholic  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    W 2-0  12:00 PM   
    Fri., 10/22  JV Field Hockey  Northwest Catholic  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  12:00 PM   
    Fri., 10/22  V Girls Soccer  Manchester  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    W 4-3     
    Fri., 10/22  JV Girls Soccer  Manchester  Home - Enfield HS-EHS SOC GRASS 1
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/22  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Manchester  Away - Manchester HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/22  V Girls Volleyball  Maloney  Away - Maloney HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Fri., 10/22  JV Girls Volleyball  Maloney  Away - Maloney HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 0-2     
    Fri., 10/22  FR Girls Volleyball  Maloney  Away - Maloney HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 10/22  Miscellaneous Events  Enfield Ramblers Cheerleaders  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/22  Miscellaneous Events  RAMBLERS  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/23  JV Football  East Hartford  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/23  FR Girls Volleyball  Bloomfield, E.O. Smith (Scrim.)  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 10/25  FR Field Hockey  Southington  Home - Enfield HS-EHS FH GRASS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/25  V Girls Volleyball  RHAM  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Mon., 10/25  JV Girls Volleyball  RHAM  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    L 0-2     
    Mon., 10/25  Miscellaneous Events  RAMBLERS  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/25  Miscellaneous Events  Enfield Ramblers Cheerleaders  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/26  V Boys Cross Country  CCC Freshman XC Championships moved to Hall HS 10/28  Away - West Hartford Reservoir
     
    4:00 p.m.     
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Date to 10/28
    Tue., 10/26  V Girls Cross Country  CCC Freshman XC Championships  Away - West Hartford Reservoir
     
    4:30 p.m.     
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Date to 10/28
    Tue., 10/26  JV Girls Soccer  Avon  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 10/26  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Windsor  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/26  Miscellaneous Events  Enfield Ramblers Cheerleaders  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/26  Miscellaneous Events  RAMBLERS  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/27  V Field Hockey  Conard  Away - Conard HS-McKee Stadium
    [Directions] 
    W 1-0     
    Wed., 10/27  JV Field Hockey  Conard  Away - Conard HS-McKee Stadium
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/27  FR Field Hockey  Wethersfield  Away - Wethersfield Cove Park
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 10/27  FR Girls Soccer  Avon  Home - Enfield HS-EHS SOC GRASS 1
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 10/27  Miscellaneous Events  COLLEGE FAIR  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/27  Miscellaneous Events  RAMBLERS  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/27  Miscellaneous Events  Enfield Ramblers Cheerleaders  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/28  FR Football  Wethersfield  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/28  FR Field Hockey  Glastonbury  Away - Glastonbury HS-GHS Field #14
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Thu., 10/28  V Girls Soccer  Avon  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    L 1-3     
    Thu., 10/28  Miscellaneous Events  Enfield Ramblers Cheerleaders  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/28  Miscellaneous Events  RAMBLERS  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/29  V Football  Wethersfield  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    L 6-27     
    Fri., 10/29  V Boys Soccer  Southington  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    L 2-0     
    Fri., 10/29  JV Boys Soccer  Southington  Home - Enfield HS-EHS SOC GRASS 1
    [Directions] 
    T 2-2     
    Fri., 10/29  V Sideline Cheerleading  Wethersfield  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/29  V Field Hockey  Farmington  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-2     
    Fri., 10/29  JV Field Hockey  Farmington  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/29  V Girls Soccer  Rocky Hill  Away - Rocky Hill HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    L 0-1     
    Fri., 10/29  JV Girls Soccer  Rocky Hill  Away - Rocky Hill HS-Auxiliary 1
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/29  Miscellaneous Events  RAMBLERS  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/29  Miscellaneous Events  Enfield Ramblers Cheerleaders  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/30  JV Football  Wethersfield  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/30  FR Girls Volleyball  E.O. Smith (Scrim.)  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 11/1  V Boys Cross Country  CIAC Boys Cross Country Class LL Championship  Away - Wickham Park
     
    1:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 11/1  V Boys Soccer  RHAM  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    T 0-0     
    Mon., 11/1  JV Boys Soccer  RHAM  Home - Enfield HS-EHS SOC GRASS 1
    [Directions] 
    L 3-1     
    Mon., 11/1  V Girls Cross Country  CIAC Girls Cross Country Class LL Championship  Away - Wickham Park
     
    1:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 11/1  Miscellaneous Events  Enfield Ramblers Cheerleaders  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 11/1  Miscellaneous Events  RAMBLERS  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 11/2  V Field Hockey  E.O. Smith  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    W 2-0     
    Tue., 11/2  JV Field Hockey  E.O. Smith  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 11/2  FR Field Hockey  E.O. Smith  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Grass 1
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Tue., 11/2  V Girls Soccer  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS-Varsity Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Tue., 11/2  JV Girls Soccer  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS-Veterans Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 11/2  Miscellaneous Events  RAMBLERS  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 11/2  Miscellaneous Events  Enfield Ramblers Cheerleaders  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 11/3  FR Boys Soccer  E.O. Smith  Away - Farrell Field Park-Lower Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 11/3  FR Girls Soccer  E.O. Smith  Home - Enfield HS-EHS SOC GRASS 1
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 11/3  Miscellaneous Events  Enfield Ramblers Cheerleaders  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 11/3  Miscellaneous Events  RAMBLERS  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/4  FR Football  Middletown  Away - Middletown HS-MHS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/4  V Boys Soccer  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS-Varsity Field
    [Directions] 
    L 4-2     
    Thu., 11/4  JV Boys Soccer  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS-Veterans Field
    [Directions] 
    L 2-0     
    Thu., 11/4  Miscellaneous Events  RAMBLERS  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/4  Miscellaneous Events  Enfield Ramblers Cheerleaders  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 11/5  V Boys Cross Country  CIAC Boys Cross Country Open Championship  Away - Wickham Park
     
    2:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 11/5  V Football  Middletown  Away - Middletown HS-MHS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    L 0-35     
    Fri., 11/5  JV Boys Soccer  Manchester  Away - Manchester HS-Memorial Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 11/5  V Girls Cross Country  CIAC Girls Cross Country Open Championship  Away - Wickham Park
     
    2:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 11/5  V Field Hockey  Suffield (Scrim.)  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 11/5  V Girls Soccer  Coventry (Scrim.)  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 11/5  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Wethersfield, Bulkeley/HMTCA, Rocky Hill, Windsor  Away - Wethersfield HS-Backman Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 11/5  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Wethersfield, Bulkeley/HMTCA, Rocky Hill, Windsor  Away - Wethersfield HS-Backman Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 11/5  Miscellaneous Events  Enfield Ramblers Cheerleaders  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 11/5  Miscellaneous Events  RAMBLERS  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 11/6  JV Football  Middletown  Away - Middletown HS-MHS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 11/6  FR Girls Volleyball  Bloomfield, TBA (Scrim.)  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 11/8  V Girls Soccer  Wilton  Away - Wilton HS-Lilly Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-2     
    Mon., 11/8  Miscellaneous Events  RAMBLERS  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 11/8  Miscellaneous Events  Enfield Ramblers Cheerleaders  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 11/9  V Boys Soccer  Glastonbury  Away - Glastonbury HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    L 5-0     
    Tue., 11/9  Miscellaneous Events  Enfield Ramblers Cheerleaders  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 11/9  Miscellaneous Events  RAMBLERS  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 11/10  FR Football  E.O. Smith  Away - Mansfield MS-Spring Hill Ball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  12:00 PM   
    Wed., 11/10  V Field Hockey  Cheshire  Away - Cheshire High Main Game field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 11/10  Miscellaneous Events  Enfield Ramblers Cheerleaders  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 11/10  Miscellaneous Events  RAMBLERS  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/11  V Girls Swimming and Diving  CIAC Class LL Diving Championships  Away - Middletown
     
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/11  Miscellaneous Events  RAMBLERS  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/11  Miscellaneous Events  Enfield Ramblers Cheerleaders  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 11/12  V Football  Manchester  Away - Memorial Field @ MHS
    [Directions] 
    L 43-44     
    Fri., 11/12  Miscellaneous Events  Enfield Ramblers Cheerleaders  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 11/12  Miscellaneous Events  RAMBLERS  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 11/13  JV Football  Manchester  Away - Memorial Field @ MHS
    [Directions] 
    9:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 11/13  V Girls Swimming and Diving  CIAC Class LL Qualifying Meet  Away - East Hartford
     
    11:30 a.m.     
    Mon., 11/15  Miscellaneous Events  RAMBLERS  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 11/15  Miscellaneous Events  Enfield Ramblers Cheerleaders  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 11/16  Miscellaneous Events  Enfield Ramblers Cheerleaders  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 11/16  Miscellaneous Events  RAMBLERS  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 11/17  V Girls Swimming and Diving  CIAC Class LL Swimming Championships  Away - SCSU
     
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 11/17  Miscellaneous Events  RAMBLERS  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 11/17  Miscellaneous Events  Enfield Ramblers Cheerleaders  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/18  FR Football  South Windsor  Away - South Windsor HS-Field in front of HS
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/18  V Girls Swimming and Diving  CIAC State Open Diving Championships  Away - Middletown
     
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/18  Miscellaneous Events  Enfield Ramblers Cheerleaders  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/18  Miscellaneous Events  RAMBLERS  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 11/19  Miscellaneous Events  RAMBLERS  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 11/19  Miscellaneous Events  Enfield Ramblers Cheerleaders  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 11/20  V Football  South Windsor  Away - South Windsor HS-SWHS Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    L 27-36     
    Sun., 11/21  V Girls Swimming and Diving  CIAC State Open Swimming Championships  Away - Cornerstone Pool
     
    2:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 12/2  V Girls Basketball  Cromwell (Scrim.)  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 12/3  V Boys Ice Hockey  South Windsor (Scrim.)  Home - Enfield Twin Rinks-Rink 2
    [Directions] 
    8:20 p.m.     
    Sat., 12/4  V Girls Basketball  Wethersfield (Scrim.)  Away - Wethersfield HS-Gym A
    [Directions] 
    10:30 a.m.  TBA   
    Wed., 12/8  V Boys Basketball  Suffield (Scrim.)  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/8  V Girls Basketball  Chicopee (MA) (Scrim.)  Away - Chicopee HS-Gym
     
    4:00 p.m.  TBA   
    Sat., 12/11  V Boys Ice Hockey  SGWL (Scrim.)  Away - Enfield Twin Rinks-Rink 2
    [Directions] 
    4:20 p.m.     
    Sat., 12/11  V Boys Ice Hockey  SGWL (Scrim.)  Away - Enfield Twin Rinks-Rink 2
    [Directions] 
    6:20 p.m.     
    Mon., 12/13  V Baseball  TBA  Away - TBA
     
    5:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 12/13  V Boys Basketball  Somers (Scrim.)  Away - Somers HS-Somers High School Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 12/14  V Girls Basketball  Plainville  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    W 44-15     
    Tue., 12/14  JV Girls Basketball  Plainville  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 12/14  FR Girls Basketball  Plainville  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 12/15  V Boys Ice Hockey  Conard  Away - Veterans Memorial Ice Rink - West Hartford-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 2-5  5:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 12/15  V Wrestling  Simsbury  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 12/16  V Boys Basketball  East Hartford  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    L 52-54     
    Thu., 12/16  JV Boys Basketball  East Hartford  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 12/16  FR Boys Basketball  East Hartford  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 12/18  V Boys Ice Hockey  Milford Coop  Away - Milford Ice Pavillion-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 1-3     
    Sat., 12/18  V Wrestling  Ludlowe Invitational  Away - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Main Gym
     
    9:00 a.m.  6:00 AM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 12/20  V Boys Basketball  New Britain  Away - New Britain HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 57-46     
    Mon., 12/20  JV Boys Basketball  New Britain  Away - New Britain HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 12/20  FR Boys Basketball  New Britain  Away - New Britain HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 12/20  V Girls Basketball  Tolland  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    W 50-31     
    Mon., 12/20  JV Girls Basketball  Tolland  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/22  V Boys Ice Hockey  E.O. Smith/Tolland  Away - UConn Storrs-Freitas Ice Forum
    [Directions] 
    L 1-7  5:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 12/23  V Boys Basketball  E.O. Smith  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    W 44-41     
    Thu., 12/23  JV Boys Basketball  E.O. Smith  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 12/23  FR Boys Basketball  E.O. Smith  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 12/23  V Girls Basketball  E.O. Smith  Away - E.O. Smith HS-Front Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 25-59     
    Thu., 12/23  JV Girls Basketball  E.O. Smith  Away - E.O. Smith HS-Front Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 12/23  FR Girls Basketball  E.O. Smith  Away - E.O. Smith HS-Front Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  12:00 PM   
    Mon., 12/27  V Boys Ice Hockey  Staples  Home - Enfield Twin Rinks-Rink 2
    [Directions] 
    L 1-3     
    Tue., 12/28  V Girls Basketball  Ellington  Home - Enfield Holiday Tournament
    [Directions] 
    W 42-22     
    Tue., 12/28  JV Girls Basketball  Ellington  Home - Enfield Holiday Tournament
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/29  V Boys Ice Hockey  Rocky Hill/Middletown/Plainville/H-K  Home - Enfield Twin Rinks-Rink 2
    [Directions] 
    W 8-5     
    Wed., 12/29  V Wrestling  Danbury, Bristol Eastern, Brookfield, Coventry (RI), Abbott Tech, TBA, TBA, TBA, TBA, New Canaan, New Fairfield, New Milford, Norwalk, Staples, Wilton  Away - Danbury HS-Main Gym
     
    Cancelled  6:00 AM; 1 Bus   
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Time to 9:15 a.m.
    Wed., 12/29  V Girls Basketball  South Windsor  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    W 54-45     
    Wed., 12/29  JV Girls Basketball  South Windsor  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 12/30  V Boys Basketball  Aerospace  Away - Academy of Aerospace and Engineering-Gym 1
    [Directions] 
    L 54-67     
    Thu., 12/30  JV Boys Basketball  Aerospace  Away - Academy of Aerospace and Engineering-Gym 1
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 12/30  V Wrestling  Phil Tomkiel Holiday Tournament  Away - Agawam HS-Cliff Kibbe Gymnasium
     
    9:00 a.m.  7:15 AM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 1/3  FR Boys Basketball  East Hartford  Away - East Hartford
    [Directions] 
    Postponed  12:00 PM   
    Mon., 1/3  JV Girls Basketball  East Hartford  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 1/3  FR Girls Basketball  East Hartford  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 1/4  V Boys Basketball  East Hartford  Away - East Hartford
    [Directions] 
    L 53-57  12:00 PM   
    Tue., 1/4  JV Boys Basketball  East Hartford  Away - East Hartford
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  12:00 PM   
    Tue., 1/4  V Girls Basketball  East Hartford  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    W 44-36     
    Wed., 1/5  V Girls Basketball  Lewis Mills  Away - Lewis Mills HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 51-18     
    Wed., 1/5  JV Girls Basketball  Lewis Mills  Away - Lewis Mills HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 1/6  V Wrestling  Bristol Eastern  Away - Bristol Eastern HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/6  FR Girls Basketball  Southington  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 1/7  JV Boys Basketball  Southington  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 1/7  FR Boys Basketball  Southington  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 1/8  V Boys Basketball  Southington  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    L 38-45     
    Sat., 1/8  V Wrestling  Bristol Central Invitational  Away - Bristol Central HS-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium
     
    8:00 a.m.  6:45 AM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 1/11  V Boys Basketball  Maloney  Away - Maloney HS
    [Directions] 
    W 62-48     
    Tue., 1/11  JV Boys Basketball  Maloney  Away - Maloney HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/11  FR Boys Basketball  Maloney  Away - Maloney HS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  12:00 PM   
    Tue., 1/11  V Girls Basketball  Avon  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    W 62-47     
    Tue., 1/11  JV Girls Basketball  Avon  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/11  FR Girls Basketball  Avon  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 1/12  V Boys Ice Hockey  Northeastern  Home - Enfield Twin Rinks-Rink 2
    [Directions] 
    W 7-4     
    Wed., 1/12  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Northwest Catholic  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/12  V Wrestling  Manchester  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/13  V Girls Basketball  Windsor Locks  Away - Windsor Locks HS-WLHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 52-41     
    Thu., 1/13  JV Girls Basketball  Windsor Locks  Away - Windsor Locks HS-WLHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/14  V Boys Ice Hockey  SGWL  Away - Enfield Twin Rinks-Rink 2
    [Directions] 
    L 1-5     
    Fri., 1/14  V Girls Basketball  East Catholic  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    W 57-39     
    Fri., 1/14  JV Girls Basketball  East Catholic  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 1/15  V Boys Ice Hockey  Hall  Away - Veterans Memorial Ice Rink - West Hartford-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 5-4  12:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 1/15  V Wrestling  East Longmeadow (MA), Longmeadow (MA), Maloney, TBA, TBA, Nonnewaug, Rockville, Rocky Hill, Trumbull  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 1/18  V Boys Basketball  Simsbury  Away - Simsbury HS-Simsbury / Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 43-44     
    Tue., 1/18  JV Boys Basketball  Simsbury  Away - Simsbury HS-Simsbury / Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/18  FR Boys Basketball  Simsbury  Away - Simsbury HS-Simsbury / Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Tue., 1/18  V Girls Basketball  Maloney  Away - Maloney HS
    [Directions] 
    W 45-23     
    Tue., 1/18  JV Girls Basketball  Maloney  Away - Maloney HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/18  FR Girls Basketball  Maloney  Away - Maloney HS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 1/19  V Boys Basketball  East Catholic  Away - East Catholic HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 49-68     
    Wed., 1/19  JV Boys Basketball  East Catholic  Away - East Catholic HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/19  FR Boys Basketball  East Catholic  Away - East Catholic HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/19  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Bulkeley/HMTCA  Away - HMTCA
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/19  V Wrestling  E.O. Smith  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/21  V Boys Basketball  Farmington  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    L 27-53     
    Fri., 1/21  JV Boys Basketball  Farmington  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/21  FR Boys Basketball  Farmington  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/22  V Boys Ice Hockey  Newington Coop  Home - Enfield Twin Rinks-Rink 2
    [Directions] 
    L 1-5     
    Sat., 1/22  V Wrestling  The 35th Annual New Milford Wrestling Tournament  Away - New Milford HS-Main Gym - NMHS
     
    8:30 a.m.     
    Mon., 1/24  V Girls Basketball  New Britain  Away - New Britain HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 46-45     
    Mon., 1/24  JV Girls Basketball  New Britain  Away - New Britain HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 1/24  FR Girls Basketball  New Britain  Away - New Britain HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 1/25  V Boys Basketball  Bristol Central  Away - Bristol Central HS-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 63-91     
    Tue., 1/25  JV Boys Basketball  Bristol Central  Away - Bristol Central HS-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/25  FR Boys Basketball  Bristol Central  Away - Bristol Central HS-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  12:00 PM   
    Tue., 1/25  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Glastonbury  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/26  V Wrestling  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/26  V Girls Basketball  Ledyard  Away - Ledyard HS-Judy Standish Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 50-49     
    Wed., 1/26  JV Girls Basketball  Ledyard  Away - Ledyard HS-Judy Standish Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/27  V Boys Basketball  Middletown  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    L 49-61     
    Thu., 1/27  JV Boys Basketball  Middletown  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/27  FR Boys Basketball  Middletown  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/28  V Wrestling  Fairfield Warde, Newtown, Shelton  Away - Fairfield Warde HS-Small Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  1:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 1/28  V Girls Basketball  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 54-46     
    Fri., 1/28  JV Girls Basketball  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/29  V Boys Indoor Track  CCC Indoor Track & Field Championships - Boys  Away - E.O. Smith HS-Floyd Little Athletic Center - New Haven, CT
     
    Postponed     
    Pending changes awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Date to 2/6, Time to 5:00 p.m.
    Sat., 1/29  V Girls Indoor Track  CCC Indoor Track & Field Championships - Girls  Away - E.O. Smith HS-Floyd Little Athletic Center - New Haven, CT
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Pending changes awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Date to 2/6, Time to 5:00 p.m.
    Mon., 1/31  V Boys Ice Hockey  BBD  Away - Danbury Ice Arena-Patriot Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 4-2     
    Mon., 1/31  V Girls Basketball  South Windsor  Away - South Windsor
    [Directions] 
    W 63-40     
    Mon., 1/31  JV Girls Basketball  South Windsor  Away - South Windsor
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/1  V Boys Swimming and Diving  East Catholic  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/2  V Boys Ice Hockey  Newington Coop  Away - Newington Ice Arena-Blue Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 1-4  3:20 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 2/2  V Wrestling  Rocky Hill  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/3  V Boys Basketball  South Windsor  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    W 78-49     
    Thu., 2/3  JV Boys Basketball  South Windsor  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/3  V Girls Basketball  Farmington  Away - Farmington HS
    [Directions] 
    W 50-29     
    Thu., 2/3  JV Girls Basketball  Farmington  Away - Farmington HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/3  FR Girls Basketball  Farmington  Away - Farmington HS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 2/5  FR Boys Basketball  South Windsor, Southington (Scrim.)  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 2/5  V Boys Ice Hockey  Northeastern  Away - Bolton Ice Palace-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 3-6  6:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 2/5  V Wrestling  SW Groundhog Duals  Away - South Windsor HS-Gym
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 2/7  V Boys Basketball  International  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    W 79-31     
    Mon., 2/7  JV Boys Basketball  International  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/7  V Boys Ice Hockey  Rocky Hill/Middletown/Plainville/H-K  Away - Champions Skating Rink - Cromwell-Lower Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 6-4  2:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 2/8  V Boys Basketball  Tolland  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    W 67-52     
    Tue., 2/8  JV Boys Basketball  Tolland  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/8  FR Boys Basketball  Tolland  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/8  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Windsor  Away - Windsor HS-WHS Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/8  V Girls Basketball  Tolland  Away - Tolland HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 77-29     
    Tue., 2/8  JV Girls Basketball  Tolland  Away - UConn-Tolland HS-Tolland
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/9  V Boys Ice Hockey  SGWL  Home - Enfield Twin Rinks-Rink 2
    [Directions] 
    L 2-3     
    Wed., 2/9  V Girls Basketball  Southington  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    W 44-32     
    Wed., 2/9  JV Girls Basketball  Southington  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/10  V Wrestling  Windsor  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/11  V Boys Basketball  Manchester  Away - Manchester HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 54-62     
    Fri., 2/11  JV Boys Basketball  Manchester  Away - Manchester HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/11  FR Boys Basketball  Manchester  Away - Manchester HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/11  V Boys Ice Hockey  Conard  Home - Enfield Twin Rinks-Rink 2
    [Directions] 
    L 2-3     
    Fri., 2/11  V Boys Indoor Track  Class LL Championship  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center
     
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/11  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Lewis Mills  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/11  V Girls Basketball  Manchester  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    W 65-59     
    Fri., 2/11  JV Girls Basketball  Manchester  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/11  FR Girls Basketball  Manchester  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 2/11  V Girls Indoor Track  Class LL Championship  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center
     
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/12  V Wrestling  Simsbury, Conard, East Hartford, Farmington, Glastonbury, Maloney, Manchester, New Britain, Newington, South Windsor, Southington, Hall  Away - Simsbury HS-Gym 2
     
    10:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 2/14  V Girls Basketball  RHAM  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    W 43-41     
    Mon., 2/14  JV Girls Basketball  RHAM  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/15  V Boys Basketball  Hartford Public  Away - Hartford Public HS-Field House
    [Directions] 
    W 79-57     
    Tue., 2/15  JV Boys Basketball  Hartford Public  Away - Hartford Public HS-Field House
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/15  FR Boys Basketball  Hartford Public  Away - Hartford Public HS-Football Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/15  V Boys Swimming and Diving  South Windsor  Away - Star Hill Pool-Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/16  V Boys Basketball  Classical Magnet  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    W 50-42     
    Wed., 2/16  JV Boys Basketball  Classical Magnet  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/16  V Boys Ice Hockey  E.O. Smith/Tolland  Home - Enfield Twin Rinks-Rink 2
    [Directions] 
    L 3-6     
    Wed., 2/16  Miscellaneous Events  BOYS BASKETBALL VS CLASICAL  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/17  V Boys Swimming and Diving  East Hartford  Away - East Hartford HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Thu., 2/17  V Girls Basketball  New Britain  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/17  Miscellaneous Events  GIRLS CCC FIRST RD - TBD  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - BACK
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/18  V Boys Basketball  Newington  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    L 45-51     
    Fri., 2/18  JV Boys Basketball  Newington  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/18  FR Boys Basketball  Newington  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 2/18  V Boys Ice Hockey  Tri-Town  Home - Enfield Twin Rinks-Rink 2
    [Directions] 
    L 3-5     
    Fri., 2/18  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Manchester/RHAM  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/18  V Wrestling  Class LL Championship - Day 1  Away - Trumbull
     
    1:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/19  V Boys Indoor Track  State Open  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center
     
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/19  V Wrestling  Class LL Championship - Day 2  Away - Trumbull
     
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/19  V Girls Basketball  Windsor  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 2/19  V Girls Basketball  CCC Tournament  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/19  V Girls Basketball  CCC Tournament  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/19  V Girls Indoor Track  State Open  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center
     
    12:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/21  V Boys Ice Hockey  Tri-Town  Away - Enfield Twin Rinks-Rink 1
    [Directions] 
    W 4-2     
    Mon., 2/21  JV Wrestling  Simsbury, Avon, Berlin, Bristol Central, Bristol Eastern, Conard, East Hartford, East Haven, Farmington, Maloney, Manchester, New Britain, New Fairfield, New Milford, Platt, Rocky Hill, South Windsor, Trumbull, Wethersfield, Windsor, Hall  Away - Simsbury HS-Simsbury / Main Gym
     
    9:30 a.m.     
    Tue., 2/22  V Boys Basketball  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS-RHAM
    [Directions] 
    L 56-61     
    Tue., 2/22  JV Boys Basketball  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS-RHAM
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/22  FR Boys Basketball  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS-RHAM
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/22  V Girls Basketball  CCC Tournament  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/23  FR Boys Basketball  South Windsor  Away - South Windsor HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/23  V Boys Ice Hockey  Southington-Coginchaug-Westbrook  Home - Enfield Twin Rinks-Rink 2
    [Directions] 
    W 6-3     
    Thu., 2/24  V Girls Basketball  Wethersfield (Scrim.)  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/24  V Girls Basketball  TBA  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/26  V Boys Basketball  TBA  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/26  V Boys Ice Hockey  Hall  Home - Enfield Twin Rinks-Rink 2
    [Directions] 
    W 5-2     
    Sat., 2/26  V Wrestling  State Open - Day 1  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center
     
    12:45 p.m.     
    Sun., 2/27  V Wrestling  State Open - Day 2  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center
     
    10:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 3/1  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Granby Memorial  Away - Farmington Valley YMCA-Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/2  V Boys Basketball  Farmington  Away - Farmington HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/2  V Boys Ice Hockey  Newington Coop  Away - Newington Ice Arena-Blue Rink
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/2  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Glastonbury, East Catholic, East Hartford, TBA, South Windsor, Windsor  Away - Glastonbury HS-Pool
     
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/3  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Windsor, East Catholic, East Hartford, Glastonbury, Manchester/RHAM, South Windsor  Away - Windsor HS-WHS Pool
     
    4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/3  V Girls Basketball  Greenwich  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 3/4  V Boys Ice Hockey  E.O. Smith/Tolland  Away - UConn Storrs-Freitas Ice Forum
    [Directions] 
    8:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 3/7  V Boys Basketball  Waterford  Away - Waterford HS-Francis X. Sweeney Field House
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 3/7  V Boys Ice Hockey  Masuk  Away - Shelton - Sports Center of CT-Upper Rink
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 3/7  V Girls Basketball  Southington  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/10  V Boys Ice Hockey  JBWA  Away - Newington Ice Arena-Blue Rink
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/10  V Boys Swimming and Diving  CIAC Class L Diving Championships  Away - Sheehan
     
    6:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 3/11  V Boys Swimming and Diving  CIAC Class L Qualifying Meet  Away - Cornerstone Pool
     
    6:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 3/11  V Girls Basketball  Wilton  Home - New Britain HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 3/15  V Boys Swimming and Diving  CIAC Class L Swimming Championships  Away - Cornerstone Pool
     
    1:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/17  V Boys Swimming and Diving  CIAC State Open Diving Championships  Away - Middletown
     
    5:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 3/19  V Boys Swimming and Diving  CIAC State Open Swimming Championships  Away - Cornerstone Pool
     
    3:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/24  V Girls Lacrosse  Rocky Hill (Scrim.)  Away - Rocky Hill HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  TBA   
    Fri., 3/25  V Girls Lacrosse  Newington (Scrim.)  Away - Newington HS-Clem Lemire Turf Field (150 New Britain Ave)
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 3/25  V Softball  Paul VI (NJ) (Scrim.)  Away - Paul VI-Softball Varsity
     
    4:00 p.m.  TBA   
    Fri., 3/25  JV Softball  Paul VI (NJ) (Scrim.)  Away - Paul VI-CURRY VARSITY SOCCER FIELD
     
    4:00 p.m.  TBA   
    Tue., 3/29  V Boys Tennis  Longmeadow (MA) (Scrim.)  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TENNIS COURTS
    [Directions] 
    L 1-6     
    Tue., 3/29  V Boys Volleyball  East Longmeadow (MA) (Scrim.)  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 3/29  JV Boys Volleyball  East Longmeadow (MA) (Scrim.)  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 3/29  V Girls Lacrosse  Northwest Catholic (Scrim.)  Away - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-NWC Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  TBA   
    Tue., 3/29  JV Girls Lacrosse  Northwest Catholic (Scrim.)  Away - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-NWC Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  TBA   
    Wed., 3/30  V Baseball  Ellington (Scrim.)  Away - Ellington HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/30  JV Baseball  Ellington (Scrim.)  Home - Powder Hollow-Bob Bromage Field (90 ft.)
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/31  V Boys Tennis  Wilbraham & Monson (MA) (Scrim.)  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TENNIS COURTS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/31  V Softball  Granby Memorial (Scrim.)  Home - Enfield HS-EHS SOFTBALL V
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/2  V Boys Lacrosse  South Windsor (Scrim.)  Away - South Windsor HS-SWHS Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 4/4  V Boys Volleyball  Maloney  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Mon., 4/4  JV Boys Volleyball  Maloney  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    W 2-0     
    Tue., 4/5  V Baseball  Platt  Away - Ceppa Field
    [Directions] 
    W 7-6  12:00 PM   
    Tue., 4/5  V Boys Golf  East Catholic  Away - Tallwood Country Club
    [Directions] 
    East Catholic: 177 Enfield: 204     
    Tue., 4/5  V Boys Outdoor Track  Manchester  Away - Wigren Track @ MHS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/5  V Girls Outdoor Track  Manchester  Away - Wigren Track @ MHS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/5  V Softball  Glastonbury  Away - Glastonbury HS-Field 10
    [Directions] 
    L 8-1  12:00 PM   
    Tue., 4/5  JV Softball  Glastonbury  Away - Glastonbury HS-Field 9
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  12:00 PM   
    Wed., 4/6  V Boys Volleyball  Simsbury  Away - Simsbury HS-Simsbury / Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0  2:30 PM   
    Wed., 4/6  JV Boys Volleyball  Simsbury  Away - Simsbury HS-Simsbury / Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 0-2  2:30 PM   
    Wed., 4/6  V Girls Lacrosse  Bristol Central  Away - Bristol Central HS-BC Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    L 3-15  3:30 PM   
    Wed., 4/6  JV Girls Lacrosse  Bristol Central  Away - Bristol Central HS-BC Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  3:30 PM   
    Thu., 4/7  JV Baseball  Platt  Home - Powder Hollow-90 Foot Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/8  V Baseball  Tolland  Home - Powder Hollow-90 Foot Diamond
    [Directions] 
    W 6-5     
    Fri., 4/8  FR Baseball  Tolland  Home - Enfield HS-EHS BASEBALL JV
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Fri., 4/8  V Boys Lacrosse  E.O. Smith  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    L 1-12     
    Fri., 4/8  V Boys Tennis  Conard  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TENNIS COURTS
    [Directions] 
    W 6-1
    [Detailed Results] 
       
    Fri., 4/8  V Boys Volleyball  South Windsor  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Fri., 4/8  JV Boys Volleyball  South Windsor  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    L 0-2     
    Fri., 4/8  V Softball  Tolland  Away - Tolland HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    W 14-4     
    Fri., 4/8  V Girls Tennis  Bristol Central  Away - Bristol Central HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    L 3 - 4  12:00 PM   
    Sat., 4/9  JV Baseball  Tolland  Away - Cross Farms-Main Baseball Diamond (B)
    [Directions] 
    Postponed  9:30 AM   
    Mon., 4/11  V Baseball  Manchester  Away - Mt. Nebo Park-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    W 6-4  2:15 PM   
    Mon., 4/11  FR Baseball  Manchester  Away - Manchester HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:15 PM   
    Mon., 4/11  V Girls Lacrosse  Wethersfield  Away - Wethersfield HS-Cottone Field
    [Directions] 
    L 2-17  2:45 PM   
    Mon., 4/11  JV Girls Lacrosse  Wethersfield  Away - Wethersfield HS-Cottone Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  2:45 PM   
    Mon., 4/11  V Softball  Manchester  Home - Enfield HS-EHS SOFTBALL V
    [Directions] 
    W 5-0     
    Mon., 4/11  JV Softball  Manchester  Home - Enfield HS-EHS SOFTBALL JV
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/11  V Girls Tennis  Southington  Away - Southington HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    L 3 - 4  2:15 PM   
    Tue., 4/12  JV Baseball  Manchester  Home - Powder Hollow-90 Foot Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/12  V Boys Volleyball  Wethersfield  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0  12:00 PM   
    Tue., 4/12  JV Boys Volleyball  Wethersfield  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    L 0-2  12:00 PM   
    Wed., 4/13  FR Baseball  Newington  Away - Clem Lemire Complex-Legends Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:15 PM   
    Wed., 4/13  V Boys Outdoor Track  East Catholic  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Wed., 4/13  V Boys Tennis  Bristol Central  Away - Bristol Central HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    W 5-2
    [Detailed Results] 
    2:15 PM   
    Wed., 4/13  V Girls Outdoor Track  East Catholic  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Wed., 4/13  V Softball  South Windsor  Home - Enfield HS-EHS SOFTBALL V
    [Directions] 
    W 3-2     
    Thu., 4/14  JV Baseball  Newington  Home - Enfield HS-EHS BASEBALL JV
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/14  V Boys Volleyball  Norwich Tech  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Thu., 4/14  JV Boys Volleyball  Norwich Tech  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    W 2-0     
    Thu., 4/14  V Girls Lacrosse  Bristol Eastern  Away - Bristol Eastern HS-Alumni Field-Turf
    [Directions] 
    L 5-11  2:15 PM   
    Thu., 4/14  JV Girls Lacrosse  Bristol Eastern  Away - Bristol Eastern HS-Alumni Field-Turf
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 4/14  V Softball  Somers  Away - Somers HS-Somers High School Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    W 18-0  2:45 PM   
    Thu., 4/14  JV Softball  Somers  Away - Somers HS-P&R Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  2:45 PM   
    Thu., 4/14  Miscellaneous Events  SOFTBALL ATSOMERS  Home - TBA
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/16  V Baseball  Newington  Away - Alumni Field-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    L 7-0  12:50 AM   
    Mon., 4/18  V Baseball  New Britain  Home - Powder Hollow-90 Foot Diamond
    [Directions] 
    W 5-1     
    Mon., 4/18  V Boys Tennis  Southington  Away - Southington HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    W 7-0
    [Detailed Results] 
    2:15 PM   
    Mon., 4/18  V Softball  Bristol Central  Away - Bristol Central HS-Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    L 12-0  2:15 PM   
    Mon., 4/18  JV Softball  Bristol Central  Away - South Side School-Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  2:15 PM   
    Mon., 4/18  V Girls Tennis  Plainville  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TENNIS COURTS
    [Directions] 
    W 4 - 3     
    Tue., 4/19  JV Baseball  New Britain  Away - Beehive Field-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  8:31 AM   
    Tue., 4/19  V Boys Golf  RHAM  Home - Enfield HS-GRASSMERE
    [Directions] 
    RHAM: 162 Enfield: 177     
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Date to 5/13
    Tue., 4/19  V Boys Outdoor Track  East Hartford  Away - East Hartford HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/19  V Boys Volleyball  Glastonbury  Away - Glastonbury HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 1-3  2:30 PM   
    Tue., 4/19  JV Boys Volleyball  Glastonbury  Away - Glastonbury HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 1-2  2:30 PM   
    Tue., 4/19  V Girls Outdoor Track  East Hartford  Away - East Hartford HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/19  FR Softball  Conard  Away - Conard HS-Sterling Field Diamond 1
    [Directions] 
    Postponed  2:15 PM   
    Tue., 4/19  Unified Sports Volleyball  Simsbury  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 4/20  JV Boys Golf  Ellington  Away - Ellington HS-Rolling Meadows
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  1:45 PM   
    Wed., 4/20  V Boys Tennis  Granby Memorial  Away - Granby Memorial HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    W 6-1
    [Detailed Results] 
    2:15 PM   
    Wed., 4/20  V Boys Volleyball  New Britain  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Wed., 4/20  JV Boys Volleyball  New Britain  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    W 2-0     
    Wed., 4/20  V Softball  Platt  Away - Platt HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    W 16-5  2:15 PM   
    Wed., 4/20  JV Softball  Platt  Away - Lincoln MS-Lincoln ms
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:15 PM   
    Wed., 4/20  V Girls Tennis  Platt  Away - Platt HS-Tennis Court
    [Directions] 
    W 6 - 1  2:15 PM   
    Thu., 4/21  V Boys Lacrosse  Bristol Coop  Away - Bristol Eastern HS-Alumni Field-Turf
    [Directions] 
    L 4-10  3:30 PM   
    Thu., 4/21  FR Softball  Southington  Away - Southington HS-Softball JV Field
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.  3:15 PM   
    Thu., 4/21  V Girls Tennis  Middletown  Away - Middletown Tennis Courts-Beman Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    W 7 - 0  2:15 PM   
    Fri., 4/22  V Baseball  Innovation  Home - Powder Hollow-90 Foot Diamond
    [Directions] 
    W 22-0     
    Fri., 4/22  V Boys Lacrosse  Ellington  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    L 4-16     
    Fri., 4/22  V Boys Tennis  RHAM  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TENNIS COURTS
    [Directions] 
    W 7-0
    [Detailed Results] 
       
    Fri., 4/22  V Boys Volleyball  Newington  Away - Newington HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 3-1  2:30 PM   
    Fri., 4/22  JV Boys Volleyball  Newington  Away - Newington HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 0-2  2:30 PM   
    Fri., 4/22  V Girls Lacrosse  Lewis Mills  Away - Lewis Mills HS-Lewis Mills Track
    [Directions] 
    L 5-14  2:15 PM   
    Fri., 4/22  JV Girls Lacrosse  Lewis Mills  Away - Lewis Mills HS-Lewis Mills Track
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:15 PM   
    Fri., 4/22  V Softball  Northwest Catholic  Home - Enfield HS-EHS SOFTBALL V
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 4/23  V Boys Lacrosse  Newington  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    L 2-17     
    Sat., 4/23  V Softball  Immaculate  Away - Immaculate HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    W 4-2  9:30 AM   
    Mon., 4/25  V Baseball  East Catholic  Away - East Catholic HS-Penders Field
    [Directions] 
    L 4-3  2:15 PM   
    Mon., 4/25  FR Baseball  East Catholic  Away - Northwest Park-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:15 PM   
    Mon., 4/25  V Boys Lacrosse  Windsor  Away - Windsor HS-Jack O'Brien Stadium
    [Directions] 
    W 10-8  5:30 PM   
    Mon., 4/25  V Boys Tennis  Platt/Maloney Coop  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TENNIS COURTS
    [Directions] 
    W 7-0
    [Detailed Results] 
       
    Mon., 4/25  V Boys Volleyball  Farmington  Away - Farmington HS
    [Directions] 
    L 1-3  2:30 PM   
    Mon., 4/25  JV Boys Volleyball  Farmington  Away - Farmington HS
    [Directions] 
    L 0-2  2:30 PM   
    Mon., 4/25  V Softball  East Catholic  Home - Enfield HS-EHS SOFTBALL V
    [Directions] 
    W 13-1     
    Mon., 4/25  JV Softball  Somers  Home - Enfield HS-EHS SOFTBALL JV
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/25  V Girls Tennis  Granby Memorial  Away - Granby Memorial HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    L 1 - 6  2:15 PM   
    Tue., 4/26  JV Baseball  East Catholic  Home - Enfield HS-EHS BASEBALL JV
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/26  V Boys Golf  Manchester  Away - Manchester Country Club-Manchester CC
    [Directions] 
    Enfield: 171 Manchester: 192  1:45 PM   
    Tue., 4/26  JV Girls Lacrosse  E.O. Smith  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/26  FR Softball  E.O. Smith  Home - Enfield HS-EHS SOFTBALL JV
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Wed., 4/27  V Boys Outdoor Track  E.O. Smith  Away - E.O. Smith HS-Track - Boys
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/27  V Boys Tennis  Plainville  Away - Plainville HS-PHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    W 7-0
    [Detailed Results] 
    2:15 PM   
    Wed., 4/27  V Boys Volleyball  Lewis Mills  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Wed., 4/27  JV Boys Volleyball  Lewis Mills  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    W 2-1     
    Wed., 4/27  V Girls Outdoor Track  E.O. Smith  Away - E.O. Smith HS-Track - Girls
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/27  V Softball  South Windsor  Away - South Windsor HS-Varsity Softball Diamond Ayers Road
    [Directions] 
    W 13-1  2:15 PM   
    Wed., 4/27  JV Softball  Wethersfield  Away - Wethersfield HS-Softball Diamond on Cottone Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/28  V Baseball  Suffield  Home - Dunkin' Donuts Park (Hartford, CT)-Yard Goats
    [Directions] 
    W 10-5     
    Thu., 4/28  V Boys Golf  Tolland  Home - Enfield HS-GRASSMERE
    [Directions] 
    Tolland: 175 Enfield: 193     
    Thu., 4/28  V Boys Lacrosse  Middletown  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    W 10-5     
    Thu., 4/28  FR Softball  Maloney  Away - Dunn Sports Complex-Dunn Sports Complex (pinwheel)
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:15 PM   
    Thu., 4/28  V Girls Tennis  Newington  Away - Newington HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    L 1 - 6  2:15 PM   
    Fri., 4/29  V Baseball  Southington  Home - Powder Hollow-Bob Bromage Field (90 ft.)
    [Directions] 
    L 4-0     
    Fri., 4/29  JV Baseball  Southington  Home - Enfield HS-EHS BASEBALL JV
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Fri., 4/29  FR Baseball  Southington  Home - Enfield HS-EHS BASEBALL JV
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  2:15 PM   
    Fri., 4/29  V Boys Golf  Somers  Home - Enfield HS-GRASSMERE
    [Directions] 
    Enfield: 191 Somers: 212     
    Fri., 4/29  V Boys Tennis  Tolland  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TENNIS COURTS
    [Directions] 
    W 6-1
    [Detailed Results] 
       
    Fri., 4/29  V Girls Lacrosse  E.O. Smith  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    L 4-17     
    Fri., 4/29  V Softball  E.O. Smith  Home - Enfield HS-EHS SOFTBALL V
    [Directions] 
    W 6-5     
    Fri., 4/29  JV Softball  E.O. Smith  Home - Enfield HS-EHS SOFTBALL JV
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/29  V Girls Tennis  Tolland  Away - Tolland MS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    L 0 - 7  2:15 PM   
    Mon., 5/2  V Boys Golf  Windsor Locks  Home - Enfield HS-GRASSMERE
    [Directions] 
    Enfield: 181 Windsor Locks: 264     
    Mon., 5/2  V Boys Lacrosse  Maloney-Platt  Away - Platt HS-Platt Turf field
    [Directions] 
    L 3-5  2:15 PM   
    Mon., 5/2  V Boys Tennis  Windsor Locks  Away - Windsor Locks HS-Steven A. Wandzy Courts
    [Directions] 
    W 6-1
    [Detailed Results] 
    2:15 PM   
    Mon., 5/2  V Boys Volleyball  Southington  Away - Southington HS-Gym West
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0  3:30 PM   
    Mon., 5/2  JV Boys Volleyball  Southington  Away - Southington HS-Gym West
    [Directions] 
    L 0-2  3:30 PM   
    Mon., 5/2  V Girls Lacrosse  Bristol Central  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    L 2-10     
    Mon., 5/2  JV Girls Lacrosse  Bristol Central  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/2  V Softball  Wethersfield  Home - Enfield HS-EHS SOFTBALL V
    [Directions] 
    W 6-0     
    Mon., 5/2  JV Softball  Wethersfield  Home - Enfield HS-EHS SOFTBALL JV
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/3  V Baseball  Lewis Mills  Home - Powder Hollow-Bob Bromage Field (90 ft.)
    [Directions] 
    L 8-2     
    Tue., 5/3  JV Baseball  Lewis Mills  Home - Enfield HS-EHS BASEBALL V
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/3  FR Baseball  Newington  Home - Enfield HS-EHS BASEBALL JV
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/3  V Boys Golf  South Windsor  Home - Enfield HS-GRASSMERE
    [Directions] 
    South Windsor: 185 Enfield: 190     
    Tue., 5/3  V Girls Tennis  Manchester  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TENNIS COURTS
    [Directions] 
    W 4 - 3     
    Wed., 5/4  FR Baseball  Berlin  Away - Percival Park-Baretta Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  11:30 AM   
    Pending changes awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Date to 5/14, Time to 2:00 p.m., Facility to Enfield HS-EHS BASEBALL JV
    Wed., 5/4  V Girls Lacrosse  Killingly  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    L 3-18     
    Wed., 5/4  JV Girls Lacrosse  Killingly  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 5/4  V Softball  Southington  Home - Enfield HS-EHS SOFTBALL V
    [Directions] 
    L 16-4     
    Wed., 5/4  JV Softball  Southington  Home - Enfield HS-EHS SOFTBALL JV
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/5  V Baseball  Berlin  Away - Sage Park Berlin-Zipadelli Field
    [Directions] 
    L 5-4  2:15 PM   
    Thu., 5/5  JV Baseball  Berlin  Home - Enfield HS-EHS BASEBALL JV
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/5  V Boys Golf  East Catholic  Home - Enfield HS-GRASSMERE
    [Directions] 
    East Catholic: 172 Enfield: 184     
    Thu., 5/5  V Boys Lacrosse  Tolland  Away - Tolland HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    L 4-14  2:45 PM   
    Thu., 5/5  V Boys Volleyball  Newington  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Thu., 5/5  JV Boys Volleyball  Newington  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    W 2-1     
    Thu., 5/5  FR Softball  Southington  Home - Enfield HS-EHS SOFTBALL JV
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Thu., 5/5  V Girls Tennis  New Britain  Away - New Britain HS-tennis courts
    [Directions] 
    W 5 - 2  2:15 PM   
    Fri., 5/6  JV Baseball  Suffield  Away - Suffield HS-Kulas Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/6  V Boys Tennis  Ellington  Away - Ellington HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  2:15 PM   
    Fri., 5/6  V Boys Volleyball  East Hartford  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Fri., 5/6  JV Boys Volleyball  East Hartford  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    W 2-0     
    Fri., 5/6  V Girls Lacrosse  Wethersfield  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    L 4-17     
    Fri., 5/6  JV Girls Lacrosse  Wethersfield  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/6  V Softball  Conard  Away - Conard HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    W 17-5  2:15 PM   
    Fri., 5/6  V Girls Tennis  Windsor  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TENNIS COURTS
    [Directions] 
    W 4 - 3     
    Sat., 5/7  JV Baseball  New Britain  Away - Beehive Field-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  1:15 PM   
    Mon., 5/9  V Baseball  Glastonbury  Home - Powder Hollow-Bob Bromage Field (90 ft.)
    [Directions] 
    L 14-0(5)     
    Mon., 5/9  FR Baseball  Glastonbury  Home - Enfield HS-EHS BASEBALL JV
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/9  V Boys Tennis  Manchester  Away - Manchester Tennis Courts-Manchester
    [Directions] 
    W 7-0
    [Detailed Results] 
    2:15 PM   
    Mon., 5/9  V Girls Lacrosse  Bristol Eastern  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    L 6-9     
    Mon., 5/9  JV Girls Lacrosse  Bristol Eastern  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 5/9  V Softball  Hall  Away - Hall HS-Varsity Softball
    [Directions] 
    L 5-4  2:15 PM   
    Mon., 5/9  JV Softball  Hall  Away - Hall HS-JV Softball
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:15 PM   
    Tue., 5/10  JV Baseball  Glastonbury  Away - Glastonbury HS-JV Baseball Diamond (#2)
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:15 PM   
    Tue., 5/10  V Boys Golf  E.O. Smith  Home - Enfield HS-GRASSMERE
    [Directions] 
    EO Smith 181 Enfield 183     
    Tue., 5/10  V Boys Outdoor Track  Tolland, East Lyme  Away - Tolland HS-Track
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:15 PM   
    Tue., 5/10  V Boys Tennis  Hall  Away - Hall HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    L 3-4
    [Detailed Results] 
    2:15 PM   
    Tue., 5/10  V Girls Outdoor Track  Tolland, East Lyme  Away - Tolland HS-Track
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:15 PM   
    Tue., 5/10  FR Softball  Conard  Home - Enfield HS-EHS SOFTBALL JV
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/11  V Baseball  E.O. Smith  Home - Powder Hollow-Bob Bromage Field (90 ft.)
    [Directions] 
    L 10-5     
    Wed., 5/11  FR Baseball  E.O. Smith  Home - Enfield HS-EHS BASEBALL JV
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/11  V Boys Tennis  East Catholic  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TENNIS COURTS
    [Directions] 
    W 4-3
    [Detailed Results] 
       
    Wed., 5/11  V Boys Volleyball  Wethersfield  Away - Wethersfield HS-Gym A
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Wed., 5/11  JV Boys Volleyball  Wethersfield  Away - Wethersfield HS-Gym A
    [Directions] 
    L 1-2     
    Wed., 5/11  V Softball  E.O. Smith  Away - E.O. Smith HS-Varsity Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    W 9-6  2:15 PM   
    Wed., 5/11  JV Softball  E.O. Smith  Away - Southeast School Park-Southeast Elementary School
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  2:15 PM   
    Wed., 5/11  V Girls Tennis  East Catholic  Away - Wickham Park
    [Directions] 
    L 0 - 7  2:15 PM   
    Thu., 5/12  JV Baseball  E.O. Smith  Away - E.O. Smith HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  2:15 PM   
    Thu., 5/12  V Boys Golf  RHAM  Away - Black Ledge Country Club-Black Ledge CC
    [Directions] 
    RHAM: 155 Enfield: 182  1:30 PM   
    Thu., 5/12  V Boys Lacrosse  Maloney-Platt  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    W 11-9     
    Thu., 5/12  V Boys Outdoor Track  South Windsor  Away - South Windsor HS-Stadium Track
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/12  V Girls Outdoor Track  South Windsor  Away - South Windsor HS-Stadium Track
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/12  JV Softball  Conard  Away - Conard HS-Sterling Field Diamond 1
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:15 PM   
    Thu., 5/12  FR Softball  E.O. Smith  Away - Mansfield MS-Spring Hill Ball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  2:15 PM   
    Fri., 5/13  V Baseball  East Hartford  Away - McKenna Field-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    W 8-1  4:00 PM   
    Fri., 5/13  JV Baseball  Suffield  Home - Enfield HS-EHS BASEBALL JV
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/13  V Boys Tennis  South Windsor  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TENNIS COURTS
    [Directions] 
    W 6-1
    [Detailed Results] 
       
    Fri., 5/13  V Boys Volleyball  Glastonbury  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    L 1-3     
    Fri., 5/13  JV Boys Volleyball  Glastonbury  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    L 0-2     
    Fri., 5/13  JV Softball  East Hartford  Home - Enfield HS-EHS SOFTBALL JV
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 5/13  V Girls Tennis  South Windsor  Away - South Windsor HS-Wapping Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    L 2 - 5  2:15 PM   
    Sat., 5/14  JV Baseball  East Hartford  Home - Enfield HS-EHS BASEBALL JV
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 5/14  JV Girls Lacrosse  Lewis Mills (Scrim.)  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 5/16  V Baseball  East Catholic  Home - Powder Hollow-Bob Bromage Field (90 ft.)
    [Directions] 
    W 5-4     
    Mon., 5/16  FR Baseball  East Catholic  Home - Enfield HS-EHS BASEBALL JV
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/16  V Boys Lacrosse  Wethersfield  Away - Wethersfield HS-Cottone Field
    [Directions] 
    L 2-16  3:45 PM   
    Mon., 5/16  V Boys Tennis  E.O. Smith  Away - E.O. Smith HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    W 6-1
    [Detailed Results] 
    2:15 PM   
    Mon., 5/16  V Boys Volleyball  Hall  Away - Hall HS-Robinson Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0  3:45 PM   
    Mon., 5/16  JV Boys Volleyball  Hall  Away - Hall HS-Robinson Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 2-0  3:45 PM   
    Mon., 5/16  V Girls Lacrosse  Middletown  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    L 12-13     
    Mon., 5/16  V Girls Tennis  E.O. Smith  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TENNIS COURTS
    [Directions] 
    W 5 - 2     
    Mon., 5/16  Miscellaneous Events  UNIFIED VOLLEYBALL  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/17  JV Baseball  East Catholic  Away - East Catholic HS-Penders Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:15 PM   
    Tue., 5/17  V Girls Lacrosse  Lewis Mills  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    W 9-6     
    Tue., 5/17  JV Girls Lacrosse  Lewis Mills  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/17  V Softball  East Hartford  Home - Enfield HS-EHS SOFTBALL V
    [Directions] 
    W 15-4     
    Tue., 5/17  FR Softball  Maloney  Home - Enfield HS-EHS SOFTBALL JV
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 5/17  V Girls Tennis  Lewis Mills  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TENNIS COURTS
    [Directions] 
    W 7 - 0     
    Wed., 5/18  V Baseball  Windsor  Away - Windsor HS-Barry Chasen Ballpark
    [Directions] 
    L 6-12  2:15 PM   
    Wed., 5/18  JV Baseball  Windsor  Away - Windsor HS-JV Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  2:15 PM   
    Wed., 5/18  V Boys Golf  E.O. Smith  Away - The Windham Club
    [Directions] 
    EO Smith 170 Enfield 183  1:30 PM   
    Wed., 5/18  JV Boys Golf  E.O. Smith  Away - The Windham Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  1:30 PM   
    Wed., 5/18  V Boys Outdoor Track  RHAM  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  12:00 PM   
    Wed., 5/18  V Boys Tennis  East Hartford  Away - East Hartford HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    W 7-0
    [Detailed Results] 
    2:15 PM   
    Wed., 5/18  V Boys Volleyball  Conard  Away - Conard HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 3-1  2:30 PM   
    Wed., 5/18  JV Boys Volleyball  Conard  Away - Conard HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 1-2  2:30 PM   
    Wed., 5/18  V Girls Outdoor Track  RHAM  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/18  V Softball  Windsor  Away - Windsor HS-WHS Varsity Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    W 6-2  2:15 PM   
    Wed., 5/18  JV Softball  Windsor  Away - Windsor HS-WHS JV Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  2:15 PM   
    Wed., 5/18  V Girls Tennis  East Hartford  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TENNIS COURTS
    [Directions] 
    L 0 - 7     
    Thu., 5/19  V Baseball  Comp Sci  Home - Powder Hollow-Bob Bromage Field (90 ft.)
    [Directions] 
    W 14-2     
    Thu., 5/19  V Baseball  Comp Sci  Home - Powder Hollow-Bob Bromage Field (90 ft.)
    [Directions] 
    W 15-0     
    Thu., 5/19  FR Baseball  Tolland  Away - Cross Farms-Main Baseball Diamond (B)
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  2:15 PM   
    Thu., 5/19  V Boys Golf  Manchester  Home - Enfield HS-GRASSMERE
    [Directions] 
    Enfield 170 Manchester 201     
    Thu., 5/19  V Boys Lacrosse  Lewis Mills  Away - Lewis Mills HS-JV Soccer/Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    L 5-6  2:15 PM   
    Thu., 5/19  V Boys Volleyball  Rockville  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Thu., 5/19  JV Boys Volleyball  Rockville  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    L 1-2     
    Thu., 5/19  V Girls Lacrosse  E.O. Smith  Away - ECSU Field-LAX - Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    L 3-12  2:15 PM   
    Thu., 5/19  JV Girls Lacrosse  E.O. Smith  Away - Farrell Field Park-Upper Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  2:15 PM   
    Thu., 5/19  V Softball  RHAM  Home - Brainerd Park
    [Directions] 
    W 3-1     
    Thu., 5/19  JV Softball  RHAM  Home - Brainerd Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/20  FR Baseball  Newington  Away - Clem Lemire Complex-Legends Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:15 PM   
    Mon., 5/23  V Baseball  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    W 5-2  2:15 PM   
    Mon., 5/23  FR Baseball  Manchester  Home - Enfield HS-EHS BASEBALL JV
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/23  V Boys Golf  Ellington  Away - Ellington HS-Ellington Ridge CC
    [Directions] 
    Ellington: 162 Enfield: 195  1:45 PM   
    Mon., 5/23  V Girls Lacrosse  Middletown  Away - Middletown HS-MHS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    W 11-10  2:15 PM   
    Mon., 5/23  V Softball  Berlin  Away - Sage Park Berlin-Softball Field 1
    [Directions] 
    W 8-4  3:15 PM   
    Mon., 5/23  JV Softball  Berlin  Away - Sage Park Berlin-Softball Field 2
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  3:15 PM   
    Mon., 5/23  V Girls Tennis  Rocky Hill  Away - Rocky Hill HS-tennis courts
    [Directions] 
    L 1-6  2:15 PM   
    Tue., 5/24  JV Baseball  RHAM  Home - Enfield HS-EHS BASEBALL JV
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/24  V Boys Golf  Tolland, Coventry  Away - Twin Hills Country Club
    [Directions] 
    Tolland 151 Coventry 168 Enfield 180  12:45 PM   
    Tue., 5/24  V Softball  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    W 5-4     
    Tue., 5/24  V Girls Tennis  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    L 3-4     
    Wed., 5/25  V Baseball  South Windsor  Home - Powder Hollow-Bob Bromage Field (90 ft.)
    [Directions] 
    W 6-4     
    Wed., 5/25  JV Baseball  South Windsor  Away - Nevers Road Park-JV Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:20 p.m.  2:15 PM   
    Wed., 5/25  V Boys Volleyball  New Britain  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/25  V Girls Lacrosse  New London  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    W 14-6     
    Wed., 5/25  V Softball  Maloney  Home - Enfield HS-EHS SOFTBALL V
    [Directions] 
    W 4-3     
    Thu., 5/26  FR Baseball  South Windsor  Home - Enfield HS-EHS BASEBALL JV
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/26  V Boys Golf  South Windsor  Away - Topstone Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    South Windsor 179 Enfield 197  1:45 PM   
    Thu., 5/26  V Boys Volleyball  Farmington  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/26  V Softball  Southington  Away - Thorpe field
    [Directions] 
    L 10-0     
    Fri., 5/27  V Boys Volleyball  Glastonbury  Away - New Britain HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/27  V Girls Tennis  Maloney  Away - Maloney HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/31  V Baseball  New Canaan  Away - Mead Park-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/31  V Boys Outdoor Track  CIAC Class LL Championship  Away - Willow Brook Park
     
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/31  V Boys Tennis  Trumbull  Home - Suffield HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/31  V Girls Outdoor Track  CIAC Class LL Championship  Away - Willow Brook Park
     
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/31  V Softball  Conard  Home - Enfield HS-EHS SOFTBALL V
    [Directions] 
    L 11-10     
    Wed., 6/1  V Boys Volleyball  Shelton  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    W 3-2     
    Thu., 6/2  V Boys Tennis  Amity  Home - Magic Lincer Tennis Academy
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 6/3  V Boys Volleyball  Ridgefield  Away - Ridgefield HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 2-3     
    Mon., 6/6  V Boys Golf  CIAC Division I Spring Championship  Away - Stanley GC
     
    8:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 6/6  V Boys Outdoor Track  CIAC State Open Championship  Away - Willow Brook Park
     
    1:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 6/6  V Boys Tennis  CIAC Individual Invitational - Opening Round, Singles and Doubles  Away - Wesleyan
     
    10:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 6/6  V Girls Outdoor Track  CIAC State Open Championship  Away - Willow Brook Park
     
    1:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 6/6  V Girls Tennis  CIAC Individual Invitational - Opening Round, Singles and Doubles  Away - Wesleyan
     
    10:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 6/7  V Boys Tennis  CIAC Individual Invitational - Round of 16  Away - Wesleyan
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 6/7  V Girls Tennis  CIAC Individual Invitational - Round of 16  Away - Wesleyan
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 6/7  Miscellaneous Events  UNIFIED TRACK  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 6/8  V Boys Tennis  CIAC Individual Invitational - Quarterfinals  Away - Wesleyan
     
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 6/8  V Girls Tennis  CIAC Individual Invitational - Quarterfinals  Away - Wesleyan
     
    3:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 6/9  V Boys Tennis  CIAC Individual Invitational - Semifinals  Away - Wesleyan
     
    3:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 6/9  V Girls Tennis  CIAC Individual Invitational - Semifinals  Away - Wesleyan
     
    3:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 6/10  V Boys Tennis  CIAC Individual Invitational - Finals  Away - Wesleyan
     
    3:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 6/10  V Girls Tennis  CIAC Individual Invitational - Finals  Away - Wesleyan
     
    3:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 6/11  V Boys Golf  CIAC State Open  Away - Black Hall Club
     
    1:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 6/13  V Boys Outdoor Track  CIAC Boys Hammer Throw Championship  Away - Willow Brook Park
     
    3:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 6/13  V Girls Outdoor Track  CIAC Girls Hammer Throw Championship  Away - Willow Brook Park
     
    3:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 6/14  V Boys Outdoor Track  CIAC Decathlon Championship Day 1  Away - Willow Brook Park
     
    10:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 6/14  V Girls Outdoor Track  CIAC Heptathlon Championship Day 1  Away - Willow Brook Park
     
    10:30 a.m.     
    Tue., 6/14  V Girls Outdoor Track  CIAC Girls Steeplechase Championship  Away - Willow Brook Park
     
    3:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 6/15  V Boys Outdoor Track  CIAC Decathlon Championship Day 2  Away - Willow Brook Park
     
    10:00 a.m.     
    Wed., 6/15  V Boys Outdoor Track  CIAC Boys Steeplechase Championship  Away - Willow Brook Park
     
    3:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 6/15  V Girls Outdoor Track  CIAC Heptathlon Championship Day 2  Away - Willow Brook Park
     
    10:00 a.m.