Wright Tech 2021-22 Athletic Events Schedule
145 Events Listed
  • Sport(s): All
  • Level(s): All
  • Event Types: Game, Scrimmage, Postseason

    || Go Back ||

  • Date Sport Opponent H/A-Facility Time/Result Bus
    Time
    Note
    Thu., 9/9  V Girls Volleyball  Wilton  Away - Wilton HS-Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Thu., 9/9  JV Girls Volleyball  Wilton  Away - Wilton HS-Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/10  V Boys Soccer  O'Brien Tech  Home - Scalzi Park
    [Directions] 
    W 1-0     
    Sat., 9/11  V Girls Volleyball  CIAC Early Season Tournament  Away - Connecticut Sports Center
     
    8:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 9/13  V Girls Volleyball  Bassick  Home - J M Wright Tech School-Thomas R. Good Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Mon., 9/13  JV Girls Volleyball  Bassick  Home - J M Wright Tech School-Thomas R. Good Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/14  V Boys Cross Country  Abbott Tech  Away - Wooster Cemetary
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  1:30 PM   
    Tue., 9/14  V Girls Cross Country  Abbott Tech  Away - Wooster Cemetary
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  1:30 PM   
    Wed., 9/15  V Boys Soccer  O'Brien Tech  Away - Emmett O' Brien Reg Voc Tech School-O'Brien Tech Athletic Complex
    [Directions] 
    L 1-4  1:30 PM  CTC 
    Wed., 9/15  V Girls Volleyball  Abbott Tech  Away - Abbott V-T School-Daniel A. Garamella Memorial Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3  1:30 PM  CTC 
    Wed., 9/15  JV Girls Volleyball  Abbott Tech  Away - Abbott V-T School-Daniel A. Garamella Memorial Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  1:30 PM   
    Fri., 9/17  V Boys Soccer  Wolcott Tech  Home - Scalzi Park
    [Directions] 
    T 2-2    CTC 
    Mon., 9/20  V Girls Volleyball  Wolcott Tech  Home - J M Wright Tech School-Thomas R. Good Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3    CTC 
    Mon., 9/20  JV Girls Volleyball  Wolcott Tech  Home - J M Wright Tech School-Thomas R. Good Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/21  V Boys Cross Country  Wilcox Tech, Bullard Havens Tech, Platt  Away - Hubbard Park-Hubbard Park Band Shell
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  1:00 PM   
    Tue., 9/21  V Boys Soccer  Abbott Tech  Home - Scalzi Park
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3    CTC 
    Tue., 9/21  V Girls Cross Country  Wilcox Tech, Platt  Away - Hubbard Park-Hubbard Park Band Shell
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  1:00 PM   
    Wed., 9/22  V Girls Volleyball  Kaynor Tech  Away - Kaynor Technical School-Kaynor Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3  1:15 PM  CTC 
    Wed., 9/22  JV Girls Volleyball  Kaynor Tech  Away - Kaynor Technical School-Kaynor Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  1:15 PM   
    Thu., 9/23  V Boys Soccer  Platt Tech  Home - Scalzi Park
    [Directions] 
    T 4-4    CTC 
    Fri., 9/24  V Girls Volleyball  Bullard Havens Tech  Home - J M Wright Tech School-Thomas R. Good Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3    CTC 
    Fri., 9/24  JV Girls Volleyball  Bullard Havens Tech  Home - J M Wright Tech School-Thomas R. Good Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/27  V Boys Soccer  Bassick  Home - Scalzi Park
    [Directions] 
    L 2-6     
    Mon., 9/27  V Girls Volleyball  Whitney Tech  Away - Eli Whitney RVTS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3  1:15 PM  CTC 
    Mon., 9/27  JV Girls Volleyball  Whitney Tech  Away - Eli Whitney RVTS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  1:15 PM   
    Wed., 9/29  V Girls Volleyball  O'Brien Tech  Home - J M Wright Tech School-Thomas R. Good Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 1-3    CTC 
    Wed., 9/29  JV Girls Volleyball  O'Brien Tech  Home - J M Wright Tech School-Thomas R. Good Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/30  V Boys Cross Country  Kaynor Tech  Away - Black Rock State Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  1:00 PM   
    Thu., 9/30  V Girls Cross Country  Kaynor Tech  Away - Black Rock State Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  1:00 PM   
    Fri., 10/1  V Boys Soccer  Bassick  Away - Bridgeport University-Knights Field
    [Directions] 
    L 1-9  3:00 PM   
    Fri., 10/1  V Girls Volleyball  Wilcox Tech  Home - J M Wright Tech School-Thomas R. Good Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3    CTC 
    Fri., 10/1  JV Girls Volleyball  Wilcox Tech  Home - J M Wright Tech School-Thomas R. Good Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/4  V Girls Volleyball  Whitney Tech  Home - J M Wright Tech School-Thomas R. Good Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 3-1     
    Mon., 10/4  JV Girls Volleyball  Whitney Tech  Home - J M Wright Tech School-Thomas R. Good Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/5  V Boys Cross Country  Wolcott Tech  Home - Scalzi Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/5  V Boys Soccer  Bullard Havens Tech  Away - Bullard Havens Tech-Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    L 2-6  1:30 PM  CTC 
    Tue., 10/5  V Girls Cross Country  Wolcott Tech  Home - Scalzi Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/6  V Girls Volleyball  Abbott Tech  Home - J M Wright Tech School-Thomas R. Good Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3    CTC 
    Wed., 10/6  JV Girls Volleyball  Abbott Tech  Home - J M Wright Tech School-Thomas R. Good Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/7  V Boys Soccer  Kaynor Tech  Away - Kaynor Technical School-Kaynor Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3  1:30 PM  CTC 
    Fri., 10/8  V Girls Volleyball  Harding  Away - Warren Harding HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 2-3  1:30 PM   
    Fri., 10/8  JV Girls Volleyball  Harding  Away - Warren Harding HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  1:30 PM   
    Tue., 10/12  V Boys Cross Country  Platt Tech  Home - Scalzi Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/12  V Girls Cross Country  Platt Tech  Home - Scalzi Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/13  V Boys Soccer  Wolcott Tech  Away - Oliver Wolcott Technical HS-Wolcott Tech Athletic Complex
    [Directions] 
    T 1-1  1:00 PM  CTC 
    Wed., 10/13  V Girls Volleyball  Wolcott Tech  Away - Oliver Wolcott Technical HS-Wolcott Tech Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3  1:00 PM  CTC 
    Wed., 10/13  JV Girls Volleyball  Wolcott Tech  Away - Oliver Wolcott Technical HS-Wolcott Tech Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  1:00 PM   
    Thu., 10/14  V Girls Volleyball  Kaynor Tech  Home - J M Wright Tech School-Thomas R. Good Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3    CTC 
    Thu., 10/14  JV Girls Volleyball  Kaynor Tech  Home - J M Wright Tech School-Thomas R. Good Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/15  V Boys Soccer  Abbott Tech  Away - Broadview MS-Stephen A. Kaplanis Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-6  1:30 PM  CTC 
    Mon., 10/18  V Boys Cross Country  CTC Cross Country Championship  Away - Wickham Park-Manchester, Ct
     
    2:00 p.m.  10:00 AM   
    Mon., 10/18  V Girls Cross Country  CTC Cross Country Championship  Away - Wickham Park-Manchester, Ct
     
    2:00 p.m.  10:00 AM   
    Mon., 10/18  V Girls Volleyball  Bullard Havens Tech  Away - Bullard Havens Tech-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 3-2  1:30 PM  CTC 
    Mon., 10/18  JV Girls Volleyball  Bullard Havens Tech  Away - Bullard Havens Tech-Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  1:30 PM   
    Tue., 10/19  V Boys Soccer  Bullard Havens Tech  Home - Scalzi Park
    [Directions] 
    L 0-6    CTC 
    Tue., 10/19  V Girls Volleyball  Platt Tech  Away - Platt Tech.-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0  1:15 PM  CTC 
    Tue., 10/19  JV Girls Volleyball  Platt Tech  Away - Platt Tech.-Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  1:15 PM   
    Wed., 10/20  V Boys Soccer  Amistad  Home - Scalzi Park
    [Directions] 
    W 3-2     
    Fri., 10/22  V Girls Volleyball  Bassick  Away - Bassick HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 3-1  1:30 PM   
    Fri., 10/22  JV Girls Volleyball  Bassick  Away - Bassick HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  1:30 PM   
    Mon., 10/25  V Girls Volleyball  O'Brien Tech  Away - Emmett O' Brien Reg Voc Tech School-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3  1:15 PM   
    Mon., 10/25  JV Girls Volleyball  O'Brien Tech  Away - Emmett O' Brien Reg Voc Tech School-Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  1:15 PM   
    Tue., 10/26  V Boys Soccer  Harding  Away - Warren Harding HS-Lewis Field
    [Directions] 
    W 2-1  1:30 PM   
    Wed., 10/27  V Boys Soccer  New Fairfield  Away - New Fairfield HS-Marty Morgan Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-9  3:00 PM   
    Wed., 10/27  V Girls Volleyball  Harding  Home - J M Wright Tech School-Thomas R. Good Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 3-2     
    Wed., 10/27  JV Girls Volleyball  Harding  Home - J M Wright Tech School-Thomas R. Good Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 11/1  V Boys Cross Country  CIAC Boys Cross Country Class SS Championship  Away - Wickham Park
     
    3:10 p.m.     
    Mon., 11/1  V Girls Cross Country  CIAC Girls Cross Country Class S Championship  Away - Wickham Park
     
    2:35 p.m.     
    Fri., 11/5  V Boys Cross Country  CIAC Boys Cross Country Open Championship  Away - Wickham Park
     
    2:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 11/5  V Girls Cross Country  CIAC Girls Cross Country Open Championship  Away - Wickham Park
     
    2:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 12/13  V Boys Basketball  King and Low-Heywood Thomas (Scrim.)  Home - J M Wright Tech School-Thomas R. Good Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 12/14  V Girls Basketball  Bullard Havens Tech  Home - J M Wright Tech School-Thomas R. Good Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 38-30    CTC 
    Wed., 12/15  V Girls Basketball  Westhill  Away - Westhill HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 48-23  4:00 PM   
    Fri., 12/17  V Boys Basketball  Westhill  Away - Westhill HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 32-80  3:30 PM   
    Fri., 12/17  JV Boys Basketball  Westhill  Away - Westhill HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  3:30 PM   
    Fri., 12/17  V Girls Basketball  Platt Tech  Home - J M Wright Tech School-Thomas R. Good Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 22-36    CTC 
    Sat., 12/18  V Boys Basketball  East Haven  Away - East Haven HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 48-71  2:30 PM   
    Sat., 12/18  JV Boys Basketball  East Haven  Away - East Haven HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  2:30 PM   
    Wed., 12/22  V Boys Basketball  New Canaan  Home - J M Wright Tech School-Thomas R. Good Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 62-13     
    Wed., 12/22  JV Boys Basketball  New Canaan  Home - J M Wright Tech School-Thomas R. Good Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 12/28  V Boys Basketball  Darien  Away - Darien HS-DHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 31-77  8:30 AM   
    Tue., 12/28  JV Boys Basketball  Darien  Away - Darien HS-DHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.  8:30 AM   
    Thu., 1/6  V Boys Basketball  Darien  Home - J M Wright Tech School-Thomas R. Good Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 78-30     
    Thu., 1/6  JV Boys Basketball  Darien  Home - J M Wright Tech School-Thomas R. Good Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/6  V Girls Basketball  Bassick  Away - Bassick HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 54-17     
    Mon., 1/10  V Boys Basketball  Staples  Away - Staples HS-Staples Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 24-73  3:30 PM   
    Mon., 1/10  JV Boys Basketball  Staples  Away - Staples HS-Staples Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  3:30 PM   
    Mon., 1/10  V Girls Basketball  Abbott Tech  Home - J M Wright Tech School-Thomas R. Good Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 57-22    CTC 
    Wed., 1/12  V Boys Basketball  Abbott Tech  Away - Abbott V-T School-Daniel A. Garamella Memorial Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 19-86    CTC 
    Wed., 1/12  JV Boys Basketball  Abbott Tech  Away - Abbott V-T School-Daniel A. Garamella Memorial Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/12  V Girls Basketball  Foran  Home - J M Wright Tech School-Thomas R. Good Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 60-19     
    Fri., 1/14  V Boys Basketball  Wolcott Tech  Home - J M Wright Tech School-Thomas R. Good Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 46-43     
    Fri., 1/14  JV Boys Basketball  Wolcott Tech  Home - J M Wright Tech School-Thomas R. Good Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/14  V Girls Basketball  Wolcott Tech  Away - Oliver Wolcott Technical HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 58-19  1:30 PM  CTC 
    Tue., 1/18  V Boys Basketball  Kaynor Tech  Away - Kaynor Technical School-Kaynor Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    Postponed  1:30 PM   
    Tue., 1/18  JV Boys Basketball  Kaynor Tech  Away - Kaynor Technical School-Kaynor Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    Postponed  1:30 PM   
    Tue., 1/18  V Girls Basketball  Kaynor Tech  Home - J M Wright Tech School-Thomas R. Good Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Fri., 1/21  V Boys Basketball  Bullard Havens Tech  Home - J M Wright Tech School-Thomas R. Good Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.    CTC 
    Fri., 1/21  JV Boys Basketball  Bullard Havens Tech  Home - J M Wright Tech School-Thomas R. Good Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/21  V Girls Basketball  Bullard Havens Tech  Away - Bullard Havens Tech-Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  3:30 PM  CTC 
    Mon., 1/24  V Girls Basketball  Harding  Away - Warren Harding HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  3:30 PM   
    Tue., 1/25  V Boys Basketball  Whitney Tech  Away - Eli Whitney RVTS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  1:30 PM  CTC 
    Tue., 1/25  JV Boys Basketball  Whitney Tech  Away - Eli Whitney RVTS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  1:30 PM   
    Tue., 1/25  V Girls Basketball  Whitney Tech  Home - J M Wright Tech School-Thomas R. Good Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.    CTC 
    Thu., 1/27  V Boys Basketball  O'Brien Tech  Home - J M Wright Tech School-Thomas R. Good Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.    CTC 
    Thu., 1/27  JV Boys Basketball  O'Brien Tech  Home - J M Wright Tech School-Thomas R. Good Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/27  V Girls Basketball  O'Brien Tech  Away - Emmett O' Brien Reg Voc Tech School-Emmett O'Brien Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  2:30 PM  CTC 
    Tue., 2/1  V Boys Basketball  Wilcox Tech  Home - J M Wright Tech School-Thomas R. Good Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.    CTC 
    Tue., 2/1  JV Boys Basketball  Wilcox Tech  Home - J M Wright Tech School-Thomas R. Good Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/1  V Girls Basketball  Wilcox Tech  Away - Wilcox Tech-Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  3:00 PM  CTC 
    Wed., 2/2  V Girls Basketball  Platt Tech  Away - Platt Tech.-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  3:30 PM   
    Thu., 2/3  V Girls Basketball  Abbott Tech  Away - Abbott V-T School-Daniel A. Garamella Memorial Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.    CTC 
    Fri., 2/4  V Boys Basketball  Abbott Tech  Home - J M Wright Tech School-Thomas R. Good Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.    CTC 
    Fri., 2/4  JV Boys Basketball  Abbott Tech  Home - J M Wright Tech School-Thomas R. Good Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/7  V Girls Basketball  O'Brien Tech  Home - J M Wright Tech School-Thomas R. Good Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/8  V Boys Basketball  Bethel  Away - Bethel HS-BHS gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  2:30 PM   
    Tue., 2/8  JV Boys Basketball  Bethel  Away - Bethel HS-BHS gym
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  2:30 PM   
    Thu., 2/10  V Boys Basketball  Wolcott Tech  Away - Oliver Wolcott Technical HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  1:30 PM  CTC 
    Thu., 2/10  JV Boys Basketball  Wolcott Tech  Away - Oliver Wolcott Technical HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  1:30 PM   
    Thu., 2/10  V Girls Basketball  Wolcott Tech  Home - J M Wright Tech School-Thomas R. Good Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.    CTC 
    Tue., 2/15  V Boys Basketball  Kaynor Tech  Home - J M Wright Tech School-Thomas R. Good Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.    CTC 
    Tue., 2/15  JV Boys Basketball  Kaynor Tech  Home - J M Wright Tech School-Thomas R. Good Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/15  V Girls Basketball  Kaynor Tech  Away - Kaynor Technical School-Kaynor Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  1:30 PM  CTC 
    Wed., 2/16  V Boys Basketball  Whitney Tech  Home - J M Wright Tech School-Thomas R. Good Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/16  JV Boys Basketball  Whitney Tech  Home - J M Wright Tech School-Thomas R. Good Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/17  V Girls Basketball  Bassick  Home - J M Wright Tech School-Thomas R. Good Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/18  V Boys Basketball  Bullard Havens Tech  Away - Bullard Havens Tech-Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  2:30 PM  CTC 
    Fri., 2/18  JV Boys Basketball  Bullard Havens Tech  Away - Bullard Havens Tech-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  2:30 PM   
    Fri., 2/18  V Girls Basketball  Harding  Home - J M Wright Tech School-Thomas R. Good Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/22  V Boys Basketball  Platt Tech  Away - Platt Tech.-Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  3:30 PM  CTC 
    Tue., 2/22  JV Boys Basketball  Platt Tech  Away - Platt Tech.-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  3:30 PM   
    Fri., 2/25  V Girls Basketball  CIAC Tournament Playdowns  Away - Higher Seed
     
    6:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/26  V Girls Basketball  CIAC Tournament Playdowns  Away - Higher Seed
     
    6:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 3/1  V Girls Basketball  CIAC Tournament 1st Rd. (L Lower, M, S)  Away - Higher Seed
     
    6:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/3  V Boys Basketball  CIAC Tournament Playdowns  Away - Higher Seed
     
    6:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 3/4  V Boys Basketball  CIAC Tournament Playdowns  Away - Higher Seed
     
    6:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 3/4  V Girls Basketball  CIAC Tournament 2nd Rd. (L, M, S)  Away - Neutral Site
     
    6:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 3/8  V Boys Basketball  CIAC Tournament 1st Rd. (Div. I, III, V)  Away - Higher Seed
     
    6:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 3/8  V Girls Basketball  CIAC Tournament Quarterfinals (L, M, S)  Away - Higher Seed
     
    7:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 3/11  V Girls Basketball  CIAC Tournament Semifinals (L, M, S)  Away - Neutral Site
     
    7:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 3/14  V Boys Basketball  CIAC Tournament Quarterfinals (Div. I, III, V)  Away - Higher Seed
     
    7:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 3/19  V Boys Basketball  CIAC Tournament Finals  Away - Mohegan Sun Arena
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 3/19  V Girls Basketball  CIAC Tournament Finals  Away - Mohegan Sun Arena
     
    TBA     
    Sun., 3/20  V Boys Basketball  CIAC Tournament Finals  Away - Mohegan Sun Arena
     
    TBA     
    Sun., 3/20  V Girls Basketball  CIAC Tournament Finals  Away - Mohegan Sun Arena
     
    TBA