Norwich Free Academy 2021-22 Athletic Events Schedule
902 Events Listed
  • Sport(s): All
  • Level(s): V
  • Event Types: Game, Scrimmage, Postseason

    || Go Back ||

  • Date Sport Opponent H/A-Facility Time/Result Bus
    Time
    Note
    Thu., 7/1  Miscellaneous Events  Summer Conditioning  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 a.m.    Various teams and general conditioning programs using the Track, Turf and Weight room for conditioning 
    Thu., 7/1  Miscellaneous Events  Summer Conditioning  Home - Norwich Free Academy
    [Directions] 
    6:00 a.m.    Various teams and general conditioning programs using the Track, Turf and Weight room for conditioning 
    Thu., 7/1  Miscellaneous Events  Summer Conditioning  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.    Various teams and general conditioning programs using the Track, Turf and Weight room for conditioning 
    Fri., 7/2  Miscellaneous Events  Summer Conditioning  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 a.m.    Various teams and general conditioning programs using the Track, Turf and Weight room for conditioning 
    Fri., 7/2  Miscellaneous Events  Summer Conditioning  Home - Norwich Free Academy
    [Directions] 
    6:00 a.m.    Various teams and general conditioning programs using the Track, Turf and Weight room for conditioning 
    Fri., 7/2  Miscellaneous Events  Summer Conditioning  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.    Various teams and general conditioning programs using the Track, Turf and Weight room for conditioning 
    Tue., 7/6  Miscellaneous Events  Summer Conditioning  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 a.m.    Various teams and general conditioning programs using the Track, Turf and Weight room for conditioning 
    Tue., 7/6  Miscellaneous Events  Summer Conditioning  Home - Norwich Free Academy
    [Directions] 
    6:00 a.m.    Various teams and general conditioning programs using the Track, Turf and Weight room for conditioning 
    Tue., 7/6  Miscellaneous Events  Summer Conditioning  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.    Various teams and general conditioning programs using the Track, Turf and Weight room for conditioning 
    Wed., 7/7  Miscellaneous Events  Summer Conditioning (BSOC)  Home - Norwich Free Academy
    [Directions] 
    7:30 a.m.    Various teams and general conditioning programs using the Track, Turf and Weight room for conditioning 
    Wed., 7/7  Miscellaneous Events  Summer Conditioning (FH)  Home - Norwich Free Academy
    [Directions] 
    9:30 a.m.     
    Wed., 7/7  Miscellaneous Events  Summer Conditioning (BSOC)  Home - Norwich Free Academy
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.    Various teams and general conditioning programs using the Track, Turf and Weight room for conditioning 
    Wed., 7/7  Miscellaneous Events  Summer Conditioning (BSOC)  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.    Various teams and general conditioning programs using the Track, Turf and Weight room for conditioning 
    Thu., 7/8  Miscellaneous Events  Summer Conditioning  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 a.m.    Various teams and general conditioning programs using the Track, Turf and Weight room for conditioning 
    Thu., 7/8  Miscellaneous Events  Summer Conditioning  Home - Norwich Free Academy
    [Directions] 
    6:00 a.m.    Various teams and general conditioning programs using the Track, Turf and Weight room for conditioning 
    Thu., 7/8  Miscellaneous Events  Summer Conditioning  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.    Various teams and general conditioning programs using the Track, Turf and Weight room for conditioning 
    Fri., 7/9  Miscellaneous Events  Summer Conditioning  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 a.m.    Various teams and general conditioning programs using the Track, Turf and Weight room for conditioning 
    Fri., 7/9  Miscellaneous Events  Summer Conditioning  Home - Norwich Free Academy
    [Directions] 
    6:00 a.m.    Various teams and general conditioning programs using the Track, Turf and Weight room for conditioning 
    Fri., 7/9  Miscellaneous Events  Summer Conditioning  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.    Various teams and general conditioning programs using the Track, Turf and Weight room for conditioning 
    Sat., 7/10  Miscellaneous Events  Fottball Conditioning   Home - Norwich Free Academy
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 7/12  Miscellaneous Events  Summer Conditioning  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 a.m.    Various teams and general conditioning programs using the Track, Turf and Weight room for conditioning 
    Mon., 7/12  Miscellaneous Events  Summer Conditioning  Home - Norwich Free Academy
    [Directions] 
    6:00 a.m.    Various teams and general conditioning programs using the Track, Turf and Weight room for conditioning 
    Mon., 7/12  Miscellaneous Events  Summer Conditioning  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.    Various teams and general conditioning programs using the Track, Turf and Weight room for conditioning 
    Mon., 7/12  Miscellaneous Events  Summer Conditioning (BSOC)  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.    Various teams and general conditioning programs using the Track, Turf and Weight room for conditioning 
    Mon., 7/12  Miscellaneous Events  Summer Conditioning (BSOC)  Home - Norwich Free Academy
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.    Various teams and general conditioning programs using the Track, Turf and Weight room for conditioning 
    Tue., 7/13  Miscellaneous Events  Summer Conditioning  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 a.m.    Various teams and general conditioning programs using the Track, Turf and Weight room for conditioning 
    Tue., 7/13  Miscellaneous Events  Summer Conditioning  Home - Norwich Free Academy
    [Directions] 
    6:00 a.m.    Various teams and general conditioning programs using the Track, Turf and Weight room for conditioning 
    Tue., 7/13  Miscellaneous Events  Summer Conditioning  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.    Various teams and general conditioning programs using the Track, Turf and Weight room for conditioning 
    Wed., 7/14  Miscellaneous Events  Summer Conditioning (BSOC)  Home - Norwich Free Academy
    [Directions] 
    7:30 a.m.    Various teams and general conditioning programs using the Track, Turf and Weight room for conditioning 
    Wed., 7/14  Miscellaneous Events  Summer Conditioning (FH)  Home - Norwich Free Academy
    [Directions] 
    9:30 a.m.     
    Wed., 7/14  Miscellaneous Events  Summer Conditioning (BSOC)  Home - Norwich Free Academy
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.    Various teams and general conditioning programs using the Track, Turf and Weight room for conditioning 
    Wed., 7/14  Miscellaneous Events  Summer Conditioning (BSOC)  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.    Various teams and general conditioning programs using the Track, Turf and Weight room for conditioning 
    Thu., 7/15  Miscellaneous Events  Summer Conditioning  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 a.m.    Various teams and general conditioning programs using the Track, Turf and Weight room for conditioning 
    Thu., 7/15  Miscellaneous Events  Summer Conditioning  Home - Norwich Free Academy
    [Directions] 
    6:00 a.m.    Various teams and general conditioning programs using the Track, Turf and Weight room for conditioning 
    Thu., 7/15  Miscellaneous Events  Summer Conditioning  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.    Various teams and general conditioning programs using the Track, Turf and Weight room for conditioning 
    Thu., 7/15  Miscellaneous Events  Summer Conditioning (GSOC)  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    6:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 7/16  Miscellaneous Events  Summer Conditioning  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 a.m.    Various teams and general conditioning programs using the Track, Turf and Weight room for conditioning 
    Fri., 7/16  Miscellaneous Events  Summer Conditioning  Home - Norwich Free Academy
    [Directions] 
    6:00 a.m.    Various teams and general conditioning programs using the Track, Turf and Weight room for conditioning 
    Fri., 7/16  Miscellaneous Events  Summer Conditioning  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.    Various teams and general conditioning programs using the Track, Turf and Weight room for conditioning 
    Mon., 7/19  Miscellaneous Events  Summer Conditioning  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 a.m.    Various teams and general conditioning programs using the Track, Turf and Weight room for conditioning 
    Mon., 7/19  Miscellaneous Events  Summer Conditioning  Home - Norwich Free Academy
    [Directions] 
    6:00 a.m.    Various teams and general conditioning programs using the Track, Turf and Weight room for conditioning 
    Mon., 7/19  Miscellaneous Events  Summer Conditioning  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.    Various teams and general conditioning programs using the Track, Turf and Weight room for conditioning 
    Mon., 7/19  Miscellaneous Events  Summer Conditioning (BSOC)  Home - Norwich Free Academy
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.    Various teams and general conditioning programs using the Track, Turf and Weight room for conditioning 
    Mon., 7/19  Miscellaneous Events  Summer Conditioning (BSOC)  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.    Various teams and general conditioning programs using the Track, Turf and Weight room for conditioning 
    Tue., 7/20  Miscellaneous Events  Summer Conditioning  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 a.m.    Various teams and general conditioning programs using the Track, Turf and Weight room for conditioning 
    Tue., 7/20  Miscellaneous Events  Summer Conditioning  Home - Norwich Free Academy
    [Directions] 
    6:00 a.m.    Various teams and general conditioning programs using the Track, Turf and Weight room for conditioning 
    Tue., 7/20  Miscellaneous Events  Summer Conditioning  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.    Various teams and general conditioning programs using the Track, Turf and Weight room for conditioning 
    Wed., 7/21  Miscellaneous Events  Summer Conditioning (BSOC)  Home - Norwich Free Academy
    [Directions] 
    7:30 a.m.    Various teams and general conditioning programs using the Track, Turf and Weight room for conditioning 
    Wed., 7/21  Miscellaneous Events  Summer Conditioning (FH)  Home - Norwich Free Academy
    [Directions] 
    9:30 a.m.     
    Wed., 7/21  Miscellaneous Events  Summer Conditioning (BSOC)  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.    Various teams and general conditioning programs using the Track, Turf and Weight room for conditioning 
    Wed., 7/21  Miscellaneous Events  Summer Conditioning (BSOC)  Home - Norwich Free Academy
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.    Various teams and general conditioning programs using the Track, Turf and Weight room for conditioning 
    Thu., 7/22  Miscellaneous Events  Summer Conditioning  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 a.m.    Various teams and general conditioning programs using the Track, Turf and Weight room for conditioning 
    Thu., 7/22  Miscellaneous Events  Summer Conditioning  Home - Norwich Free Academy
    [Directions] 
    6:00 a.m.    Various teams and general conditioning programs using the Track, Turf and Weight room for conditioning 
    Thu., 7/22  Miscellaneous Events  Summer Conditioning  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.    Various teams and general conditioning programs using the Track, Turf and Weight room for conditioning 
    Thu., 7/22  Miscellaneous Events  Summer Conditioning (GSOC)  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    6:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 7/23  Miscellaneous Events  Summer Conditioning  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 a.m.    Various teams and general conditioning programs using the Track, Turf and Weight room for conditioning 
    Fri., 7/23  Miscellaneous Events  Summer Conditioning  Home - Norwich Free Academy
    [Directions] 
    6:00 a.m.    Various teams and general conditioning programs using the Track, Turf and Weight room for conditioning 
    Fri., 7/23  Miscellaneous Events  Summer Conditioning  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.    Various teams and general conditioning programs using the Track, Turf and Weight room for conditioning 
    Mon., 7/26  Miscellaneous Events  Summer Conditioning  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 a.m.    Various teams and general conditioning programs using the Track, Turf and Weight room for conditioning 
    Mon., 7/26  Miscellaneous Events  Summer Conditioning  Home - Norwich Free Academy
    [Directions] 
    6:00 a.m.    Various teams and general conditioning programs using the Track, Turf and Weight room for conditioning 
    Mon., 7/26  Miscellaneous Events  Summer Conditioning  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.    Various teams and general conditioning programs using the Track, Turf and Weight room for conditioning 
    Mon., 7/26  Miscellaneous Events  Summer Conditioning (BSOC)  Home - Norwich Free Academy
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.    Various teams and general conditioning programs using the Track, Turf and Weight room for conditioning 
    Mon., 7/26  Miscellaneous Events  Summer Conditioning (BSOC)  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.    Various teams and general conditioning programs using the Track, Turf and Weight room for conditioning 
    Tue., 7/27  Miscellaneous Events  Summer Conditioning  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 a.m.    Various teams and general conditioning programs using the Track, Turf and Weight room for conditioning 
    Tue., 7/27  Miscellaneous Events  Summer Conditioning  Home - Norwich Free Academy
    [Directions] 
    6:00 a.m.    Various teams and general conditioning programs using the Track, Turf and Weight room for conditioning 
    Tue., 7/27  Miscellaneous Events  Summer Conditioning  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.    Various teams and general conditioning programs using the Track, Turf and Weight room for conditioning 
    Wed., 7/28  Miscellaneous Events  Summer Conditioning (BSOC)  Home - Norwich Free Academy
    [Directions] 
    7:30 a.m.    Various teams and general conditioning programs using the Track, Turf and Weight room for conditioning 
    Wed., 7/28  Miscellaneous Events  Summer Conditioning (FH)  Home - Norwich Free Academy
    [Directions] 
    9:30 a.m.     
    Wed., 7/28  Miscellaneous Events  Summer Conditioning (BSOC)  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.    Various teams and general conditioning programs using the Track, Turf and Weight room for conditioning 
    Wed., 7/28  Miscellaneous Events  Summer Conditioning (BSOC)  Home - Norwich Free Academy
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.    Various teams and general conditioning programs using the Track, Turf and Weight room for conditioning 
    Thu., 7/29  Miscellaneous Events  Summer Conditioning  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 a.m.    Various teams and general conditioning programs using the Track, Turf and Weight room for conditioning 
    Thu., 7/29  Miscellaneous Events  Summer Conditioning  Home - Norwich Free Academy
    [Directions] 
    6:00 a.m.    Various teams and general conditioning programs using the Track, Turf and Weight room for conditioning 
    Thu., 7/29  Miscellaneous Events  Summer Conditioning  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.    Various teams and general conditioning programs using the Track, Turf and Weight room for conditioning 
    Thu., 7/29  Miscellaneous Events  Summer Conditioning (GSOC)  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    6:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 7/30  Miscellaneous Events  Summer Conditioning  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 a.m.    Various teams and general conditioning programs using the Track, Turf and Weight room for conditioning 
    Fri., 7/30  Miscellaneous Events  Summer Conditioning  Home - Norwich Free Academy
    [Directions] 
    6:00 a.m.    Various teams and general conditioning programs using the Track, Turf and Weight room for conditioning 
    Fri., 7/30  Miscellaneous Events  Summer Conditioning  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.    Various teams and general conditioning programs using the Track, Turf and Weight room for conditioning 
    Mon., 8/2  Miscellaneous Events  Summer Conditioning  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 a.m.    Various teams and general conditioning programs using the Track, Turf and Weight room for conditioning 
    Mon., 8/2  Miscellaneous Events  Summer Conditioning  Home - Norwich Free Academy
    [Directions] 
    6:00 a.m.    Various teams and general conditioning programs using the Track, Turf and Weight room for conditioning 
    Mon., 8/2  Miscellaneous Events  Summer Conditioning  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.    Various teams and general conditioning programs using the Track, Turf and Weight room for conditioning 
    Mon., 8/2  Miscellaneous Events  Summer Conditioning (BSOC)  Home - Norwich Free Academy
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.    Various teams and general conditioning programs using the Track, Turf and Weight room for conditioning 
    Mon., 8/2  Miscellaneous Events  Summer Conditioning (BSOC)  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.    Various teams and general conditioning programs using the Track, Turf and Weight room for conditioning 
    Tue., 8/3  Miscellaneous Events  Summer Conditioning  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 a.m.    Various teams and general conditioning programs using the Track, Turf and Weight room for conditioning 
    Tue., 8/3  Miscellaneous Events  Summer Conditioning  Home - Norwich Free Academy
    [Directions] 
    6:00 a.m.    Various teams and general conditioning programs using the Track, Turf and Weight room for conditioning 
    Tue., 8/3  Miscellaneous Events  Summer Conditioning  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.    Various teams and general conditioning programs using the Track, Turf and Weight room for conditioning 
    Wed., 8/4  Miscellaneous Events  Summer Conditioning (BSOC)  Home - Norwich Free Academy
    [Directions] 
    7:30 a.m.    Various teams and general conditioning programs using the Track, Turf and Weight room for conditioning 
    Wed., 8/4  Miscellaneous Events  Summer Conditioning (FH)  Home - Norwich Free Academy
    [Directions] 
    9:30 a.m.     
    Wed., 8/4  Miscellaneous Events  Summer Conditioning (BSOC)  Home - Norwich Free Academy
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.    Various teams and general conditioning programs using the Track, Turf and Weight room for conditioning 
    Wed., 8/4  Miscellaneous Events  Summer Conditioning (BSOC)  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.    Various teams and general conditioning programs using the Track, Turf and Weight room for conditioning 
    Thu., 8/5  Miscellaneous Events  Summer Conditioning  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 a.m.    Various teams and general conditioning programs using the Track, Turf and Weight room for conditioning 
    Thu., 8/5  Miscellaneous Events  Summer Conditioning  Home - Norwich Free Academy
    [Directions] 
    6:00 a.m.    Various teams and general conditioning programs using the Track, Turf and Weight room for conditioning 
    Thu., 8/5  Miscellaneous Events  Summer Conditioning  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.    Various teams and general conditioning programs using the Track, Turf and Weight room for conditioning 
    Thu., 8/5  Miscellaneous Events  Summer Conditioning (GSOC)  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    6:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 8/6  Miscellaneous Events  Summer Conditioning  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 a.m.    Various teams and general conditioning programs using the Track, Turf and Weight room for conditioning 
    Fri., 8/6  Miscellaneous Events  Summer Conditioning  Home - Norwich Free Academy
    [Directions] 
    6:00 a.m.    Various teams and general conditioning programs using the Track, Turf and Weight room for conditioning 
    Fri., 8/6  Miscellaneous Events  Summer Conditioning  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.    Various teams and general conditioning programs using the Track, Turf and Weight room for conditioning 
    Mon., 8/9  Miscellaneous Events  Summer Conditioning  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 a.m.    Various teams and general conditioning programs using the Track, Turf and Weight room for conditioning 
    Mon., 8/9  Miscellaneous Events  Summer Conditioning  Home - Norwich Free Academy
    [Directions] 
    6:00 a.m.    Various teams and general conditioning programs using the Track, Turf and Weight room for conditioning 
    Mon., 8/9  Miscellaneous Events  Summer Conditioning  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.    Various teams and general conditioning programs using the Track, Turf and Weight room for conditioning 
    Mon., 8/9  Miscellaneous Events  Summer Conditioning (BSOC)  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.    Various teams and general conditioning programs using the Track, Turf and Weight room for conditioning 
    Mon., 8/9  Miscellaneous Events  Summer Conditioning (BSOC)  Home - Norwich Free Academy
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.    Various teams and general conditioning programs using the Track, Turf and Weight room for conditioning 
    Tue., 8/10  Miscellaneous Events  Summer Conditioning  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 a.m.    Various teams and general conditioning programs using the Track, Turf and Weight room for conditioning 
    Tue., 8/10  Miscellaneous Events  Summer Conditioning  Home - Norwich Free Academy
    [Directions] 
    6:00 a.m.    Various teams and general conditioning programs using the Track, Turf and Weight room for conditioning 
    Tue., 8/10  Miscellaneous Events  Summer Conditioning  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.    Various teams and general conditioning programs using the Track, Turf and Weight room for conditioning 
    Wed., 8/11  Miscellaneous Events  Summer Conditioning (BSOC)  Home - Norwich Free Academy
    [Directions] 
    7:30 a.m.    Various teams and general conditioning programs using the Track, Turf and Weight room for conditioning 
    Wed., 8/11  Miscellaneous Events  Summer Conditioning (FH)  Home - Norwich Free Academy
    [Directions] 
    9:30 a.m.     
    Wed., 8/11  Miscellaneous Events  Summer Conditioning (BSOC)  Home - Norwich Free Academy
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.    Various teams and general conditioning programs using the Track, Turf and Weight room for conditioning 
    Wed., 8/11  Miscellaneous Events  Summer Conditioning (BSOC)  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.    Various teams and general conditioning programs using the Track, Turf and Weight room for conditioning 
    Thu., 8/12  Miscellaneous Events  Summer Conditioning  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 a.m.    Various teams and general conditioning programs using the Track, Turf and Weight room for conditioning 
    Thu., 8/12  Miscellaneous Events  Summer Conditioning  Home - Norwich Free Academy
    [Directions] 
    6:00 a.m.    Various teams and general conditioning programs using the Track, Turf and Weight room for conditioning 
    Thu., 8/12  Miscellaneous Events  Summer Conditioning  Home - Norwich Free Academy
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.    Various teams and general conditioning programs using the Track, Turf and Weight room for conditioning 
    Thu., 8/12  Miscellaneous Events  Summer Conditioning (GSOC)  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    6:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 8/13  Miscellaneous Events  Summer Conditioning  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 a.m.    Various teams and general conditioning programs using the Track, Turf and Weight room for conditioning 
    Fri., 8/13  Miscellaneous Events  Summer Conditioning  Home - Norwich Free Academy
    [Directions] 
    6:00 a.m.    Various teams and general conditioning programs using the Track, Turf and Weight room for conditioning 
    Fri., 8/13  Miscellaneous Events  Summer Conditioning  Home - Norwich Free Academy
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.    Various teams and general conditioning programs using the Track, Turf and Weight room for conditioning 
    Sat., 8/28  V Football  Daniel Hand, Glastonbury, Hamden (Scrim.)  Away - Madison Surf Club-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.  7:30 AM   
    Mon., 8/30  V Boys Soccer  Griswold (Scrim.)  Home - Rec Fields-Fontaine
    [Directions] 
    6:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/2  V Football  Hall (Scrim.)  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/4  V Field Hockey  Killingly (Scrim.)  Away - Killingly HS-Main Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.  12:30 PM   
    Mon., 9/6  V Girls Soccer  Old Lyme (Scrim.)  Away - Lyme-Old Lyme HS-Track Field
    [Directions] 
    W 1-0  9:30 AM   
    Tue., 9/7  V Girls Volleyball  RHAM (Scrim.)  Away - RHAM HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  2:30 PM   
    Thu., 9/9  V Boys Soccer  Bacon Academy  Away - Bacon Academy-Football/Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    L 1-3  2:30 PM   
    Thu., 9/9  V Girls Soccer  Bacon Academy  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    T 0-0 2OT     
    Fri., 9/10  V Football  Xavier  Away - Xavier HS-Larry McHugh Field
    [Directions] 
    L 19-31  4:30 PM   
    Fri., 9/10  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Windsor  Away - Windsor HS-WHS Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 PM   
    Sat., 9/11  V Boys Cross Country  Stratton Brook Invite  Away - Not Listed
     
    1:00 p.m.  TBA   
    Sat., 9/11  V Boys Soccer  Morgan  Away - Indian River Complex-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    L 2-3  9:15 AM   
    Sat., 9/11  V Field Hockey  Westbrook/Old Lyme Coop  Away - Westbrook HS-Westbrook HS Field #7 - Baseball / Field Hockey
    [Directions] 
    L 0-5  9:15 AM   
    Sat., 9/11  V Girls Soccer  Woodstock Academy  Away - The Woodstock Academy - Charles Bentley Athletic C-Bentley Turf
    [Directions] 
    T 1-1  9:15 AM   
    Tue., 9/14  V Boys Cross Country  Bacon Academy, Ledyard, Tourtellotte  Home - Mohegan Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 PM   
    Tue., 9/14  V Boys Soccer  Woodstock Academy  Away - The Woodstock Academy - Charles Bentley Athletic C-Bentley Main Soccer Field & Track
    [Directions] 
    W 4-1  2:15 PM   
    Tue., 9/14  V Girls Cross Country  Bacon Academy, Ledyard, Tourtellotte  Home - Mohegan Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 PM   
    Wed., 9/15  V Girls Soccer  Waterford  Away - Waterford HS-Alumni Turf Field/Track
    [Directions] 
    L 0-1  4:45 PM   
    Wed., 9/15  V Girls Volleyball  Ledyard  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 3-2     
    Thu., 9/16  V Field Hockey  Killingly  Away - Killingly HS-Main Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    L 3-6  3:30 PM   
    Fri., 9/17  V Field Hockey  Morgan  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    L 6-0     
    Fri., 9/17  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Waterford  Home - UCONN Avery Point-Pool
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  6:00 PM   
    Fri., 9/17  V Girls Volleyball  Griswold  Away - Griswold HS-GHS Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 2-3     
    Sat., 9/18  V Football  Woodstock Academy  Away - The Woodstock Academy - North Campus-Bentley Turf
    [Directions] 
    W 21-20  9:30 AM   
    Sat., 9/18  V Boys Soccer  East Lyme  Away - East Lyme HS-Dick North Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    W 2-1  4:30 PM   
    Sat., 9/18  V Girls Soccer  East Lyme  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    L 1-2     
    Mon., 9/20  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Suffield  Away - Windsor Locks HS-Pool- No diving
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 PM   
    Mon., 9/20  V Girls Volleyball  Bacon Academy  Away - Bacon Academy-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 1-3  3:00 PM   
    Tue., 9/21  V Boys Cross Country  Fitch, St. Bernard, Stonington  Away - Haley Farm State Park
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  3:00 PM   
    Tue., 9/21  V Boys Soccer  Windham  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    W 4-2     
    Tue., 9/21  V Girls Cross Country  Fitch, St. Bernard, Stonington  Away - Haley Farm State Park
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  3:00 PM   
    Tue., 9/21  V Field Hockey  Fitch  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    L 1-6     
    Thu., 9/23  V Field Hockey  Woodstock Academy  Away - Charles Bentley Athletic Complex-Bentley Turf
    [Directions] 
    W 5-2  2:30 PM   
    Thu., 9/23  V Girls Soccer  Plainfield  Home - Rec Fields-Fontaine
    [Directions] 
    T 1-1     
    Thu., 9/23  Miscellaneous Events  Boys BB Conditioning  Home - Norwich Free Academy
    [Directions] 
    2:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/24  V Football  East Lyme  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    W 28-26     
    Fri., 9/24  V Boys Soccer  Fitch  Away - Groton MS-Groton Middle School-Turf Feld
    [Directions] 
    L 1-4  2:30 PM   
    Fri., 9/24  V Sideline Cheerleading  East Lyme  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/24  V Girls Swimming and Diving  East Lyme  Away - East Lyme HS-East Lyme Aquatics Center
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  2:30 PM   
    Fri., 9/24  V Girls Volleyball  Fitch  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Fri., 9/24  Miscellaneous Events  Boys BB Conditioning  Home - Norwich Free Academy
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/25  V Boys Cross Country  Ocean State Invite  Away - Not Listed
     
    8:45 a.m.  6:00 AM   
    Sat., 9/25  V Girls Cross Country  Ocean State Invite  Away - Not Listed
     
    9:30 a.m.  6:00 AM   
    Sat., 9/25  V Girls Soccer  Fitch  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    W 6-0     
    Sun., 9/26  Miscellaneous Events  NFA Girls BB Clinic  Home - Norwich Free Academy
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 9/27  Miscellaneous Events  Boys BB Conditioning  Home - Norwich Free Academy
    [Directions] 
    2:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/28  V Boys Soccer  Ledyard  Away - Ledyard HS-Bill Mignault Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-5  4:30 PM   
    Tue., 9/28  V Field Hockey  Waterford  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    W 3-1     
    Wed., 9/29  V Girls Soccer  Killingly  Away - Killingly HS-Morgan Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-1  4:30 PM   
    Wed., 9/29  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Ledyard  Away - Ledyard HS-Vitale Aquatic
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  2:15 PM   
    Wed., 9/29  V Girls Volleyball  Woodstock Academy  Away - Woodstock Academy North Campus-Alumni Field House Main Court
    [Directions] 
    L 1-3  2:15 PM   
    Thu., 9/30  V Field Hockey  Stonington  Away - Stonington HS-Palmer Field-turf
    [Directions] 
    L 0-7  3:30 PM   
    Thu., 9/30  Miscellaneous Events  Boys BB Conditioning  Home - Norwich Free Academy
    [Directions] 
    2:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/1  V Football  Darien  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    L 7-49     
    Fri., 10/1  V Field Hockey  Enfield  Away - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    L 0-9  3:30 PM   
    Fri., 10/1  V Girls Volleyball  Waterford  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Fri., 10/1  Miscellaneous Events  Boys BB Conditioning  Home - Norwich Free Academy
    [Directions] 
    2:15 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/2  V Boys Soccer  Stonington  Home - Rec Fields-Fontaine
    [Directions] 
    L 2-4     
    Sat., 10/2  Miscellaneous Events  Marching Band Competition  Home - Norwich Free Academy
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/2  Miscellaneous Events  Girls BB Conditioning  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Multi-Purpose Room
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.     
    Sun., 10/3  Miscellaneous Events  NFA Girls BB Clinic  Home - Norwich Free Academy
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 10/4  V Boys Soccer  Xavier  Away - Xavier HS-Larry McHugh Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-6  2:30 PM   
    Mon., 10/4  Miscellaneous Events  Boys BB Conditioning  Home - Norwich Free Academy
    [Directions] 
    2:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/5  V Boys Cross Country  Waterford, East Lyme  Away - Harkness State Park
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  2:30 PM   
    Tue., 10/5  V Girls Cross Country  Waterford, East Lyme  Away - Harkness State Park
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  2:30 PM   
    Tue., 10/5  V Field Hockey  East Lyme  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Tue., 10/5  V Girls Soccer  Stonington  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    L 1-2     
    Tue., 10/5  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Fitch/Stonington/NL  Away - UCONN Avery Point-Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:30 PM   
    Tue., 10/5  Miscellaneous Events  Girls BB Conditioning  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Multi-Purpose Room
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/6  V Boys Soccer  Waterford  Home - Rec Fields-Fontaine
    [Directions] 
    L 0-1     
    Wed., 10/6  V Girls Volleyball  Montville  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Thu., 10/7  Miscellaneous Events  Girls BB Conditioning  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Multi-Purpose Room
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/8  V Girls Soccer  Old Saybrook  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Turf
    [Directions] 
    T 0-0     
    Fri., 10/8  V Girls Volleyball  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3  3:15 PM   
    Fri., 10/8  Miscellaneous Events  Boys BB Conditioning  Home - Norwich Free Academy
    [Directions] 
    2:15 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/9  V Boys Cross Country  Wickham Invite  Away - Not Listed
     
    TBA  6:00 AM   
    Sat., 10/9  V Girls Cross Country  Wickham Invite  Away - Not Listed
     
    TBA  7:00 AM   
    Sat., 10/9  V Girls Soccer  North Branford  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    W 5-0     
    Sat., 10/9  Miscellaneous Events  Girls BB Conditioning  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Multi-Purpose Room
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 10/11  V Boys Soccer  Old Saybrook  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Mon., 10/11  V Girls Volleyball  Ledyard  Away - Ledyard HS-Judy Standish Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3  2:30 PM   
    Tue., 10/12  V Field Hockey  Killingly  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    L 4-1     
    Tue., 10/12  V Girls Soccer  Woodstock Academy  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    W 2-1     
    Tue., 10/12  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Old Lyme/Valley Reg/Old Saybrook  Home - UCONN Avery Point-Pool
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  6:00 PM   
    Tue., 10/12  Miscellaneous Events  Girls BB Conditioning  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Multi-Purpose Room
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/12  Miscellaneous Events  INTRAMURALS BASKETBALL  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/13  V Boys Cross Country  Griswold, Woodstock Academy  Home - Mohegan Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 PM   
    Wed., 10/13  V Boys Soccer  Stonington  Away - Stonington HS-SHS Palmer Field (Turf)
    [Directions] 
    L 0-4  5:30 PM   
    Wed., 10/13  V Girls Cross Country  Griswold, Woodstock Academy  Home - Mohegan Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 PM   
    Wed., 10/13  V Girls Volleyball  Fitch  Away - Fitch HS-Big Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 2-3  2:30 PM   
    Thu., 10/14  V Boys Cross Country  CORN MAZE  Home - TBA
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  3:00 AM   
    Thu., 10/14  V Field Hockey  Fitch  Away - Groton MS-Groton Middle School-Turf Feld
    [Directions] 
    L 0-4  2:30 PM   
    Thu., 10/14  Miscellaneous Events  Boys BB Conditioning  Home - Norwich Free Academy
    [Directions] 
    2:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/14  Miscellaneous Events  Girls BB Conditioning  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Multi-Purpose Room
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/14  Miscellaneous Events  INTRAMURALS BASKETBALL  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/15  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Waterford  Away - Waterford HS-Pool - WHS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:30 PM   
    Fri., 10/15  V Girls Volleyball  East Lyme  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Fri., 10/15  Miscellaneous Events  Boys BB Conditioning  Home - Norwich Free Academy
    [Directions] 
    2:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/15  Miscellaneous Events  FENCING MEETING  Home - Norwich Free Academy
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/16  V Football  Waterford  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    W 34-30     
    Sat., 10/16  Miscellaneous Events  Girls BB Conditioning  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Multi-Purpose Room
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.     
    Sun., 10/17  Miscellaneous Events  NFA Girls BB Clinic  Home - Norwich Free Academy
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 10/18  V Boys Soccer  Ellington  Away - Ellington HS-Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3  2:30 PM   
    Mon., 10/18  V Girls Volleyball  Woodstock Academy  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Mon., 10/18  Miscellaneous Events  Boys BB Conditioning  Home - Norwich Free Academy
    [Directions] 
    2:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/19  V Field Hockey  Woodstock Academy  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    L 4-2     
    Tue., 10/19  V Girls Soccer  East Lyme  Away - East Lyme HS-Dick North Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-5  5:30 PM   
    Tue., 10/19  V Girls Swimming and Diving  East Lyme  Away - East Lyme HS-East Lyme Aquatics Center
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  2:30 PM   
    Tue., 10/19  V Girls Volleyball  Lyman Memorial  Away - Lyman Memorial HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3  2:30 PM   
    Tue., 10/19  Miscellaneous Events  Girls BB Conditioning  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Multi-Purpose Room
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/19  Miscellaneous Events  INTRAMURALS BASKETBALL  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/21  V Boys Cross Country  ECC Cross Country Championship  Away - Norwich Golf Course
     
    1:00 p.m.  11:30 AM   
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Time to 1:30 p.m.
    Thu., 10/21  V Boys Soccer  East Lyme  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    L 1-3     
    Thu., 10/21  V Girls Cross Country  ECC Cross Country Championship  Away - Norwich Golf Course
     
    1:00 p.m.  11:30 AM   
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Time to 1:30 p.m.
    Thu., 10/21  V Field Hockey  Waterford  Away - Waterford HS - official -Alumni Turf Field/Track
    [Directions] 
    L 0-5  2:30 PM   
    Thu., 10/21  V Girls Soccer  North Branford  Away - North Branford HS-NBHS Front Field
    [Directions] 
    W 2-0  1:30 PM   
    Thu., 10/21  V Girls Volleyball  East Lyme  Away - East Lyme HS-North Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3  2:30 PM   
    Thu., 10/21  Miscellaneous Events  Girls BB Conditioning  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Multi-Purpose Room
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/21  Miscellaneous Events  INTRAMURALS BASKETBALL  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/21  Unified Sports Soccer  Fitch, TBA, Waterford  Away - Groton MS-Groton Middle School-Turf Feld
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  1:45 PM   
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Time to 2:30 p.m.
    Fri., 10/22  V Football  Shelton  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    L 18-49     
    Fri., 10/22  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Ledyard  Home - UCONN Avery Point-Pool
    [Directions] 
    7:30 p.m.  5:30 PM   
    Fri., 10/22  Miscellaneous Events  Boys BB Conditioning  Home - Norwich Free Academy
    [Directions] 
    2:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/22  Miscellaneous Events  Boys Varsity Soccer to Dillion Stadium  Home - TBA
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  5:30 PM, Return 10:00 PM   
    Sat., 10/23  V Field Hockey  Old Saybrook  Away - Old Saybrook HS-Old Saybrook HS Turf
    [Directions] 
    L 0-4  12:15 PM   
    Sat., 10/23  V Girls Soccer  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Away - Notre Dame - Fairfield -Park Ave Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-2  8:15 AM   
    Sat., 10/23  V Girls Volleyball  Bristol Central  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Sat., 10/23  Miscellaneous Events  Girls BB Conditioning  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Multi-Purpose Room
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.     
    Sun., 10/24  Miscellaneous Events  NFA Girls BB Clinic  Home - Norwich Free Academy
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 10/25  V Girls Volleyball  Coventry  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Mon., 10/25  Miscellaneous Events  Boys BB Conditioning  Home - Norwich Free Academy
    [Directions] 
    2:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/25  Miscellaneous Events  wrestling conditioning  Home - Norwich Free Academy
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/26  Miscellaneous Events  wrestling conditioning / CANCELLED  Home - Norwich Free Academy
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/26  Miscellaneous Events  Girls BB Conditioning / CANCELLED  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Multi-Purpose Room
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/26  Miscellaneous Events  INTRAMURALS BASKETBALL / CANCELLED  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/27  V Girls Soccer  Fitch  Away - Groton MS-Groton Middle School-Turf Feld
    [Directions] 
    W 4-0  2:20 PM   
    Wed., 10/27  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Fitch/Stonington/NL  Away - UCONN Avery Point-Pool
    [Directions] 
    7:30 p.m.  6:00 PM   
    Wed., 10/27  V Girls Volleyball  Waterford  Away - Waterford HS - official -Francis X. Sweeney Field House
    [Directions] 
    L 1-3  2:30 PM   
    Thu., 10/28  V Boys Soccer  Fitch  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    W 2-1     
    Thu., 10/28  V Girls Cross Country  CORN MAZE  Home - TBA
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 AM   
    Thu., 10/28  Miscellaneous Events  Boys BB Conditioning  Home - Norwich Free Academy
    [Directions] 
    2:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/28  Miscellaneous Events  Intramural Weight Lifting  Home - Norwich Free Academy
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/28  Miscellaneous Events  wrestling conditioning  Home - Norwich Free Academy
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/28  Miscellaneous Events  Girls BB Conditioning  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Multi-Purpose Room
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/28  Miscellaneous Events  INTRAMURALS BASKETBALL  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/28  Unified Sports Soccer  Woodstock Academy  Home - TBA
    [Directions] 
    2:45 p.m.  1:45 AM   
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Facility to The Woodstock Academy - South Campus-South Gymnasium Grass Field
    Fri., 10/29  V Football  Cheshire  Away - Cheshire High Main Game field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-32  4:15 PM   
    Fri., 10/29  V Field Hockey  Stonington  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-5     
    Fri., 10/29  V Girls Soccer  Plainfield  Away - Plainfield HS Athletic Upper Complex-Varsity Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    L 1-2(OT)  2:30 PM   
    Fri., 10/29  V Girls Volleyball  Daniel Hand  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 1-3     
    Fri., 10/29  Miscellaneous Events  Boys BB Conditioning  Home - Norwich Free Academy
    [Directions] 
    2:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/29  Miscellaneous Events  Intramural Weight Lifting  Home - Norwich Free Academy
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/29  Miscellaneous Events  INTRAMURAL FRISBEE  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/30  V Boys Soccer  Bacon Academy  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    W 3-2     
    Sat., 10/30  Miscellaneous Events  Girls BB Conditioning  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Multi-Purpose Room
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.     
    Sun., 10/31  V Field Hockey  East Lyme  Away - East Lyme HS-Dick North Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-7  11:45 AM   
    Sun., 10/31  Miscellaneous Events  NFA Girls BB Clinic  Home - Norwich Free Academy
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 11/1  V Boys Cross Country  CIAC Boys Cross Country Class LL Championship  Away - Wickham Park
     
    1:00 p.m.  10:00 AM   
    Mon., 11/1  V Girls Cross Country  CIAC Girls Cross Country Class LL Championship  Away - Wickham Park
     
    1:30 p.m.  10:00 AM   
    Mon., 11/1  V Girls Volleyball  East Lyme  Away - East Lyme HS-North Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  3:00 PM   
    Mon., 11/1  Miscellaneous Events  Boys BB Conditioning  Home - Norwich Free Academy
    [Directions] 
    2:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 11/1  Miscellaneous Events  Intramural Weight Lifting  Home - Norwich Free Academy
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 11/2  Miscellaneous Events  INTRAMURALS BASKETBALL  Home - Norwich Free Academy
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 11/3  V Girls Soccer  Killingly (Scrim.)  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Turf
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 11/3  Miscellaneous Events  Intramural Weight Lifting  Home - Norwich Free Academy
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/4  Miscellaneous Events  Boys BB Conditioning  Home - Norwich Free Academy
    [Directions] 
    2:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/4  Miscellaneous Events  wrestling conditioning  Home - Norwich Free Academy
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/4  Miscellaneous Events  Intramural Weight Lifting  Home - Norwich Free Academy
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/4  Miscellaneous Events  CPR/First Aid for Coaches  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Multi-Purpose Room
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 11/5  V Boys Cross Country  CIAC Boys Cross Country Open Championship  Away - Wickham Park
     
    2:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 11/5  V Football  Fitch  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    L 7-28     
    Fri., 11/5  V Girls Cross Country  CIAC Girls Cross Country Open Championship  Away - Wickham Park
     
    2:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 11/5  Miscellaneous Events  Boys BB Conditioning  Home - Norwich Free Academy
    [Directions] 
    2:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 11/5  Miscellaneous Events  Intramural Weight Lifting  Home - Norwich Free Academy
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 11/8  V Girls Soccer  Staples  Away - Staples HS-Wakeman Field B (turf)
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 11/8  Miscellaneous Events  Boys BB Conditioning  Home - Norwich Free Academy
    [Directions] 
    2:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 11/8  Miscellaneous Events  Intramural Weight Lifting  Home - Norwich Free Academy
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 11/9  Miscellaneous Events  wrestling conditioning  Home - Norwich Free Academy
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 11/9  Miscellaneous Events  INTRAMURAL BADMINTON  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Norton Gym
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 11/9  Miscellaneous Events  INTRAMURALS BASKETBALL  Home - Norwich Free Academy
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/11  V Girls Swimming and Diving  CIAC Class LL Diving Championships  Away - Middletown
     
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/11  Miscellaneous Events  wrestling conditioning  Home - Norwich Free Academy
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 11/12  V Football  Killingly  Away - Killingly HS-Morgan Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-48  4:15 PM   
    Fri., 11/12  Miscellaneous Events  Boys BB Conditioning  Home - Norwich Free Academy
    [Directions] 
    2:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 11/12  Miscellaneous Events  Unified Dance  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:15 p.m.  TBA, Return 3:00 PM   
    Fri., 11/12  Miscellaneous Events  Intramural Weight Lifting  Home - Norwich Free Academy
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 11/13  V Girls Swimming and Diving  CIAC Class LL Qualifying Meet  Away - East Hartford
     
    11:30 a.m.  2:15 AM   
    Mon., 11/15  Miscellaneous Events  Boys BB Conditioning  Home - Norwich Free Academy
    [Directions] 
    2:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 11/15  Miscellaneous Events  Intramural Weight Lifting  Home - Norwich Free Academy
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 11/15  Miscellaneous Events  Fencing Conditioning  Home - Norwich Free Academy
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 11/16  Miscellaneous Events  INTRAMURAL BADMINTON  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Norton Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 11/16  Miscellaneous Events  wrestling conditioning  Home - Norwich Free Academy
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 11/16  Miscellaneous Events  UNIFIED CLUB  Home - Norwich Free Academy
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.  TBA   
    Tue., 11/16  Miscellaneous Events  Intramural Weight Lifting  Home - Norwich Free Academy
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 11/16  Miscellaneous Events  Fencing Conditioning  Home - Norwich Free Academy
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 11/16  Miscellaneous Events  INTRAMURALS BASKETBALL  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 11/17  V Girls Swimming and Diving  CIAC Class LL Swimming Championships  Away - SCSU
     
    6:00 p.m.  2:30 AM   
    Wed., 11/17  Miscellaneous Events  Intramural Weight Lifting  Home - Norwich Free Academy
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 11/17  Miscellaneous Events  Winter Cheer meeting  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Multi-Purpose Room
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 11/17  Miscellaneous Events  Fencing Conditioning  Home - Norwich Free Academy
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 11/17  Unified Sports Soccer  Killingly  Away - Killingly HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  2:00 PM   
    Thu., 11/18  V Girls Swimming and Diving  CIAC State Open Diving Championships  Away - Middletown
     
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/18  Miscellaneous Events  Boys BB Conditioning  Home - Norwich Free Academy
    [Directions] 
    2:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/18  Miscellaneous Events  wrestling conditioning  Home - Norwich Free Academy
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/18  Miscellaneous Events  Intramural Weight Lifting  Home - Norwich Free Academy
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/18  Miscellaneous Events  Fencing Conditioning  Home - Norwich Free Academy
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/18  Miscellaneous Events  INTRAMURALS BASKETBALL  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 11/19  Miscellaneous Events  Boys BB Conditioning  Home - Norwich Free Academy
    [Directions] 
    2:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 11/19  Miscellaneous Events  Intramural Weight Lifting  Home - Norwich Free Academy
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 11/19  Miscellaneous Events  Fencing Conditioning  Home - Norwich Free Academy
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Sun., 11/21  V Girls Swimming and Diving  CIAC State Open Swimming Championships  Away - Cornerstone Pool
     
    2:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 11/22  Miscellaneous Events  Boys BB Conditioning  Home - Norwich Free Academy
    [Directions] 
    2:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 11/22  Miscellaneous Events  Intramural Weight Lifting  Home - Norwich Free Academy
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 11/22  Miscellaneous Events  Fencing Conditioning  Home - Norwich Free Academy
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 11/23  Miscellaneous Events  INTRAMURAL BADMINTON  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Norton Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 11/23  Miscellaneous Events  wrestling conditioning  Home - Norwich Free Academy
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 11/23  Miscellaneous Events  Intramural Weight Lifting  Home - Norwich Free Academy
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 11/23  Miscellaneous Events  UNIFIED DANCE  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  TBA   
    Tue., 11/23  Miscellaneous Events  Fencing Conditioning  Home - Norwich Free Academy
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 11/23  Miscellaneous Events  INTRAMURALS BASKETBALL  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 11/23  Miscellaneous Events  Powder Puff Football  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/25  V Football  New London  Away - New London HS- Pat Cannamela Field
    [Directions] 
    W 9-8  8:00 AM   
    Thu., 11/25  V Sideline Cheerleading  New London  Away - New London HS-Amanti Field
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.  9:00 AM   
    Sat., 11/27  Miscellaneous Events  Alumni Soccer Game  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 11/29  Miscellaneous Events  Intramural Weight Lifting  Home - Norwich Free Academy
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 11/30  Miscellaneous Events  Intramural Weight Lifting  Home - Norwich Free Academy
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/1  Miscellaneous Events  Intramural Weight Lifting  Home - Norwich Free Academy
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 12/2  Miscellaneous Events  Intramural Weight Lifting  Home - Norwich Free Academy
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 12/3  Miscellaneous Events  Intramural Weight Lifting  Home - Norwich Free Academy
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 12/6  Miscellaneous Events  Intramural Weight Lifting  Home - Norwich Free Academy
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 12/7  V Girls Basketball  Newington (Scrim.)  Away - Newington HS-Newington
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  3:00 PM   
    Tue., 12/7  Miscellaneous Events  Media Day  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Multi-Purpose Room
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/8  V Boys Basketball  E.O. Smith, Classical Magnet, Valley Regional, West Haven (Scrim.)  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/8  V Boys Basketball  Valley Regional (Scrim.)  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Norton gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/8  Miscellaneous Events  Intramural Weight Lifting  Home - Norwich Free Academy
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 12/9  V Girls Basketball  St. Bernard (Scrim.)  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 12/9  Miscellaneous Events  Intramural Weight Lifting  Home - Norwich Free Academy
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 12/10  Miscellaneous Events  Intramural Weight Lifting  Home - Norwich Free Academy
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 12/11  V Boys Basketball  Windsor, Capital Prep, Cromwell, Crosby, Daniel Hand, East Hartford, Farmington, Fitch, Holy Cross, New London, West Springfield (MA), Xavier  Away - Windsor HS-WHS Main Gym
     
    4:00 p.m.  1:00 PM   
    Sat., 12/11  V Co-ed Fencing  Fitch, Griswold  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Norton Gym
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 12/11  V Girls Basketball  Daniel Hand (Scrim.)  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 12/13  Miscellaneous Events  Intramural Weight Lifting  Home - Norwich Free Academy
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 12/14  V Girls Basketball  Ledyard  Away - Ledyard HS-Judy Standish Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 24-58  3:30 PM   
    Tue., 12/14  Miscellaneous Events  Intramural Weight Lifting  Home - Norwich Free Academy
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/15  V Boys Ice Hockey  Woodstock Academy  Home - Norwich - Rose Garden-RoseGarden Arena
    [Directions] 
    L 3-8     
    Wed., 12/15  Miscellaneous Events  Intramural Weight Lifting  Home - Norwich Free Academy
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 12/16  V Boys Basketball  Classical (RI)  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 61-55     
    Thu., 12/16  Miscellaneous Events  Intramural Weight Lifting  Home - Norwich Free Academy
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 12/17  Miscellaneous Events  Intramural Weight Lifting  Home - Norwich Free Academy
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 12/18  V Boys Basketball  Fitch  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 76-60     
    Sat., 12/18  V Boys Ice Hockey  Newington Coop  Home - Norwich - Rose Garden-RoseGarden Arena
    [Directions] 
    L 3-5     
    Sat., 12/18  V Boys Indoor Track  Developmental Meet 1  Away - USCGA-Roland Hall
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Time to 3:00 p.m.
    Sat., 12/18  V Wrestling  Montville, Bacon Academy, Old Lyme  Away - Montville HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 12/18  V Co-ed Fencing  Bacon Academy, Waterford  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Norton Gym
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 12/18  V Girls Basketball  Ridgefield  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 13-55     
    Sat., 12/18  V Girls Indoor Track  Developmental Meet 1  Away - USCGA-Roland Hall
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Time to 3:00 p.m.
    Mon., 12/20  Miscellaneous Events  Intramural Weight Lifting  Home - Norwich Free Academy
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 12/21  V Boys Basketball  Capital Prep  Away - Capital Preparatory Magnet School-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 87-66  3:00 PM   
    Tue., 12/21  Miscellaneous Events  Intramural Weight Lifting  Home - Norwich Free Academy
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/22  V Boys Ice Hockey  Housatonic Coop  Home - Norwich - Rose Garden-RoseGarden Arena
    [Directions] 
    W 7-0     
    Wed., 12/22  V Wrestling  Lyman Memorial/Windham Tech  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    Loss 42-34     
    Wed., 12/22  Miscellaneous Events  Intramural Weight Lifting  Home - Norwich Free Academy
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 12/23  V Boys Basketball  Waterford  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 82-57     
    Thu., 12/23  V Boys Indoor Track  Developmental Meet 2  Away - USCGA-Roland Hall
     
    1:00 p.m.  3:45 PM   
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Time to 4:00 p.m.
    Thu., 12/23  V Girls Basketball  Bacon Academy  Away - Bacon Academy-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 18-58  3:15 PM   
    Thu., 12/23  V Girls Indoor Track  Developmental Meet 2  Away - USCGA-Roland Hall
     
    1:00 p.m.  3:45 PM   
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Time to 4:30 p.m.
    Mon., 12/27  V Boys Basketball  Norwalk  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 75-67     
    Mon., 12/27  V Boys Ice Hockey  SGWL  Home - Norwich - Rose Garden-RoseGarden Arena
    [Directions] 
    W 2-1     
    Tue., 12/28  V Wrestling  Bacon Academy  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    Win 54-24     
    Wed., 12/29  V Boys Ice Hockey  E.O. Smith/Tolland  Away - UConn Storrs-Freitas Ice Forum
    [Directions] 
    L 1-4     
    Thu., 12/30  V Boys Indoor Track  Developmental Meet 3  Away - USCGA-Roland Hall
     
    9:00 a.m.  7:30 AM   
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Time to 3:00 p.m.
    Thu., 12/30  V Wrestling  Old Lyme  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    Win 72-12     
    Thu., 12/30  V Girls Basketball  Middletown  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 37-64     
    Thu., 12/30  V Girls Gymnastics  Killingly, Tourtellotte, Woodstock Academy  Home - Thames Valley Gymnastics
    [Directions] 
    125.2 L     
    Thu., 12/30  V Girls Indoor Track  Developmental Meet 3  Away - USCGA-Roland Hall
     
    9:00 a.m.  7:30 AM   
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Time to 3:00 p.m.
    Mon., 1/3  V Girls Basketball  Ledyard  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 38-53     
    Mon., 1/3  Miscellaneous Events  Intramural Weight Lifting  Home - Norwich Free Academy
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/4  V Boys Basketball  Ledyard  Away - Ledyard HS-Judy Standish Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 75-57  4:30 PM   
    Tue., 1/4  Miscellaneous Events  Intramurals - winter  Home - Norwich Free Academy
    [Directions] 
    2:10 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/4  Miscellaneous Events  Intramural Weight Lifting  Home - Norwich Free Academy
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/5  V Wrestling  East Lyme/Norwich Tech  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    Win 48-24     
    Wed., 1/5  V Girls Basketball  New London  Away - New London HS-Conway Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 29-58  4:30 PM   
    Wed., 1/5  Miscellaneous Events  Intramural Weight Lifting  Home - Norwich Free Academy
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/6  Miscellaneous Events  Intramurals - winter  Home - Norwich Free Academy
    [Directions] 
    2:10 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/6  Miscellaneous Events  Intramural Weight Lifting  Home - Norwich Free Academy
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/7  Miscellaneous Events  Intramural Weight Lifting  Home - Norwich Free Academy
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/8  V Boys Basketball  East Lyme  Away - East Lyme HS-North Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 82-65  4:15 PM   
    Sat., 1/8  V Boys Ice Hockey  SGWL  Away - Enfield Twin Rinks-Rink 1
    [Directions] 
    W 4-3  TBA   
    Sat., 1/8  V Wrestling  DUALS  Away - Southington HS-Gym West
     
    Ridgefield (Loss 60 - 24) Daniel Hand (Win 45 - 36) Southington (Loss 57 - 21) Greenwich (Win 49 - 33)  7:00 AM   
    Sat., 1/8  V Co-ed Fencing  New London, East Lyme  Away - New London HS-Conway Gym
    [Directions] 
    8:30 a.m.  7:15 AM   
    Sat., 1/8  V Girls Gymnastics  Ellington  Home - Thames Valley Gymnastics
    [Directions] 
    126.35 W     
    Sat., 1/8  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Basketball Clinic  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 1/10  V Boys Basketball  Killingly  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 91-59     
    Mon., 1/10  V Girls Basketball  Windham  Away - Windham HS-Callahan Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 40-34  4:00 PM   
    Mon., 1/10  V Girls Gymnastics  Stonington  Away - Stonington HS-Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    124.45 L  4:50 PM   
    Mon., 1/10  Miscellaneous Events  Intramural Weight Lifting  Home - Norwich Free Academy
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/11  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Fitch/Ston./Ledy./Wheeler, TBA, TBA, Stonington, Wheeler  Home - UCONN Avery Point-Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  2:30 PM   
    Tue., 1/11  Miscellaneous Events  Intramurals - winter  Home - Norwich Free Academy
    [Directions] 
    2:10 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/11  Miscellaneous Events  Intramural Weight Lifting  Home - Norwich Free Academy
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/12  V Boys Basketball  Bishop Hendricken (RI)  Away - Bishop Hendricken HS-Gym
     
    W 68-62  3:15 PM   
    Wed., 1/12  V Boys Ice Hockey  Sheehan  Home - Norwich - Rose Garden-RoseGarden Arena
    [Directions] 
    L 1-3     
    Wed., 1/12  V Wrestling  Waterford  Away - Waterford HS - official -Francis X. Sweeney Field House
    [Directions] 
    Win 58-24  4:30 PM   
    Wed., 1/12  Miscellaneous Events  Intramural Weight Lifting  Home - Norwich Free Academy
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/13  V Girls Basketball  East Lyme  Away - East Lyme HS-North Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 29-42  4:15 PM   
    Thu., 1/13  Miscellaneous Events  Intramurals - winter  Home - Norwich Free Academy
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/14  V Boys Basketball  New London  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 60-62     
    Fri., 1/14  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Waterford  Away - Waterford HS - official -Pool - WHS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  3:00 PM   
    Fri., 1/14  Miscellaneous Events  Unified Dance  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Dance Room
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.  3:10 PM   
    Sat., 1/15  V Boys Ice Hockey  E.Haven Coop  Home - Norwich - Rose Garden-RoseGarden Arena
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3  12:00 PM   
    Sat., 1/15  V Wrestling  Hall, Conard, Daniel Hand, East Hartford, Granby Memorial, Greenwich, Haddam-Killingworth, Manchester, TBA, New Britain, Newington, Ridgefield, Southington, Wethersfield, Windham, Windsor  Away - Hall HS-Robinson Gym
     
    6th place (100.5 pts) out of 17 teams  7:00 AM   
    Sat., 1/15  Winter Dance Team  Woodland  Away - Woodland HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.  12:00 PM   
    Sat., 1/15  V Co-ed Fencing  St. Bernard  Away - St. Bernard School-Powers Gym
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.  7:30 AM   
    Sat., 1/15  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Basketball Clinic  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 1/17  V Girls Basketball  Mercy  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 16-58     
    Tue., 1/18  V Boys Swimming and Diving  East Lyme  Away - East Lyme HS-East Lyme Aquatics Center
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  2:30 PM   
    Tue., 1/18  V Wrestling  Fitch  Away - Fitch HS-Small Gym
    [Directions] 
    Win 51-30  4:25 PM   
    Tue., 1/18  Miscellaneous Events  Intramurals - winter  Home - Norwich Free Academy
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/19  V Boys Ice Hockey  Tri-Town  Home - Norwich - Rose Garden-RoseGarden Arena
    [Directions] 
    W 2-1     
    Wed., 1/19  V Girls Basketball  Glastonbury  Away - Glastonbury HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 21-40  4:00 PM   
    Wed., 1/19  V Girls Gymnastics  East Lyme, Norwich Tech, Waterford  Home - Thames Valley Gymnastics
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.  12:15 PM   
    Wed., 1/19  V Girls Gymnastics  Old Lyme, Old Saybrook  Home - Thames Valley Gymnastics
    [Directions] 
    130.05 W     
    Thu., 1/20  V Wrestling  Killingly  Away - Killingly HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    Loss 48-30  4:15 PM   
    Thu., 1/20  Miscellaneous Events  Intramurals - winter  Home - Norwich Free Academy
    [Directions] 
    2:10 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/21  V Boys Basketball  Fitch  Away - Fitch HS-Big Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 79-60  4:30 PM   
    Fri., 1/21  Miscellaneous Events  Intramural Weight Lifting  Home - Norwich Free Academy
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/22  V Boys Ice Hockey  Lyman Hall  Home - Norwich - Rose Garden-RoseGarden Arena
    [Directions] 
    L 6-1     
    Sat., 1/22  V Boys Indoor Track  INDOOR TRACK  Away - UConn Storrs
     
    2:00 p.m.  1:00 AM   
    Sat., 1/22  V Wrestling  Snitkin Duals
        (4 mats) 
    Home - Norwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    Ellis Tech (Win 53-24) Jonathan Law (Win 60-24) Staples (Loss 47-33) Notre Dame-WH (Win 40-36)    We will be on 4 mats 
    Sat., 1/22  V Co-ed Fencing  Fitch, Griswold  Away - Fitch HS-Small Gym
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.  7:30 AM   
    Sat., 1/22  V Girls Basketball  Fitch  Away - Fitch HS-Big Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 41-45     
    Sat., 1/22  V Girls Indoor Track  INDOOR TRACK  Away - UConn Storrs
     
    2:00 p.m.  1:00 AM   
    Sat., 1/22  Miscellaneous Events  Snitkin Duals  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Norton Gym
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.    We will use both Gyms for the Wrestling event. 
    Mon., 1/24  V Boys Ice Hockey  Guilford  Away - Blake Field - New Haven-Walker Rink
    [Directions] 
    T 3-3     
    Mon., 1/24  V Girls Basketball  Newtown  Away - Newtown HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 17-37  2:45 PM   
    Mon., 1/24  V Girls Gymnastics  Killingly, Woodstock Academy  Away - Deary's Gymnastics
    [Directions] 
    123.45 L  4:30 PM   
    Mon., 1/24  Miscellaneous Events  Intramural Weight Lifting  Home - Norwich Free Academy
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/25  V Boys Basketball  St. Bernard  Away - St. Bernard School-Powers Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 58-63  4:30 PM   
    Tue., 1/25  V Girls Basketball  Killingly  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 19-42     
    Tue., 1/25  Miscellaneous Events  Intramurals - winter  Home - Norwich Free Academy
    [Directions] 
    2:10 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/25  Miscellaneous Events  Intramural Weight Lifting  Home - Norwich Free Academy
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/26  V Wrestling  New London  Away - New London HS-Conway Gym
    [Directions] 
    Win 37-34  5:00 PM   
    Wed., 1/26  Miscellaneous Events  Intramural Weight Lifting  Home - Norwich Free Academy
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/27  V Girls Basketball  Mercy  Away - Mercy HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 16-43  3:45 PM   
    Thu., 1/27  Miscellaneous Events  Intramurals - winter  Home - Norwich Free Academy
    [Directions] 
    2:10 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/27  Miscellaneous Events  Intramural Weight Lifting  Home - Norwich Free Academy
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/27  Unified Sports Basketball  Killingly  Away - Killingly HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  2:00 PM   
    Fri., 1/28  Miscellaneous Events  Intramural Weight Lifting  Home - Norwich Free Academy
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/29  V Wrestling  Individuals Tourney  Away - Suffield HS
     
    Cancelled     
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Time to 7:00 a.m.
    Sat., 1/29  V Co-ed Fencing  Bacon Academy, Waterford  Away - Bacon Academy-Gym
    [Directions] 
    Postponed  7:30 AM   
    Sat., 1/29  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Basketball Clinic CANCELED  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sun., 1/30  V Competitive Cheerleading  WOLCOTT HIGH SCHOOL  Away - Not Listed
     
    12:00 p.m.  7:20 AM   
    Mon., 1/31  Miscellaneous Events  Intramural Weight Lifting  Home - Norwich Free Academy
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/1  V Boys Basketball  Bacon Academy  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 89-45     
    Tue., 2/1  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Fitch/Ston./Ledy./Wheeler, St. Bernard  Away - UCONN Avery Point-Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  2:30 PM   
    Tue., 2/1  V Girls Basketball  Woodstock Academy  Away - The Woodstock Academy - North Campus-Alumni Field House Main Court
    [Directions] 
    W 43-28  4:00 PM   
    Tue., 2/1  Miscellaneous Events  Intramural Weight Lifting  Home - Norwich Free Academy
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/2  V Boys Ice Hockey  South Windsor  Home - Norwich - Rose Garden-RoseGarden Arena
    [Directions] 
    L 4-3     
    Wed., 2/2  V Wrestling  Ledyard  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    Win 43-25     
    Wed., 2/2  Miscellaneous Events  Intramural Weight Lifting  Home - Norwich Free Academy
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/3  V Boys Basketball  East Lyme  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 60-51     
    Thu., 2/3  Miscellaneous Events  Intramural Weight Lifting  Home - Norwich Free Academy
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/4  Miscellaneous Events  Intramural Weight Lifting  Home - Norwich Free Academy
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/5  V Boys Basketball  New Britain  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 86-47     
    Sat., 2/5  V Boys Ice Hockey  Housatonic Coop  Away - South Kent School-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 8-2     
    Sat., 2/5  V Wrestling  SW Groundhog Duals  Away - South Windsor HS-Gym
     
    Brookfield (Win 46-31) Hall (Loss 50-21) Newington (Win 84-0) Northwestern (Win 77-6)  7:00 AM   
    Sat., 2/5  V Competitive Cheerleading  WINDSOR HIGH SCHOOL  Away - Not Listed
     
    9:00 a.m.  7:00 AM   
    Sat., 2/5  V Co-ed Fencing  East Lyme, New London  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Norton Gym
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/5  V Girls Basketball  New London  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 19-52     
    Sat., 2/5  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Basketball Clinic  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sun., 2/6  V Boys Indoor Track  ECC D1 Indoor Championships   Away - St. Bernard School-USCGA
     
    10:00 a.m.  8:30 AM   
    Sun., 2/6  V Girls Indoor Track  ECC D1 Indoor Championships   Away - St. Bernard School-USCGA
     
    10:00 a.m.  8:30 AM   
    Mon., 2/7  Miscellaneous Events  Intramural Weight Lifting  Home - Norwich Free Academy
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/8  V Boys Basketball  Woodstock Academy  Away - The Woodstock Academy - North Campus-Alumni Field House Main Court
    [Directions] 
    W 83-51  4:00 PM   
    Tue., 2/8  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Waterford  Home - UCONN Avery Point-Pool
    [Directions] 
    7:30 p.m.  5:00 PM   
    Tue., 2/8  V Girls Basketball  Waterford  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 50-59     
    Tue., 2/8  Miscellaneous Events  Intramurals - winter  Home - Norwich Free Academy
    [Directions] 
    2:10 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/8  Miscellaneous Events  Intramural Weight Lifting  Home - Norwich Free Academy
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/9  V Boys Ice Hockey  Branford  Home - Norwich - Rose Garden-RoseGarden Arena
    [Directions] 
    W 7-2     
    Wed., 2/9  V Co-ed Fencing  Waterford  Away - Waterford HS - official -Lancer Full Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  4:00 PM   
    Wed., 2/9  V Girls Gymnastics  Stonington  Home - Thames Valley Gymnastics
    [Directions] 
    131.35 W  1:15 PM   
    Wed., 2/9  Miscellaneous Events  Intramural Weight Lifting  Home - Norwich Free Academy
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/9  Unified Sports Basketball  East Hartford  Away - East Hartford HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  1:45 AM   
    Thu., 2/10  V Girls Basketball  East Hartford  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 37-63     
    Thu., 2/10  Miscellaneous Events  Intramurals - winter  Home - Norwich Free Academy
    [Directions] 
    2:10 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/10  Miscellaneous Events  Intramural Weight Lifting  Home - Norwich Free Academy
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/11  V Boys Indoor Track  Class LL Championship  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center
     
    4:00 p.m.  2:00 PM   
    Fri., 2/11  V Girls Indoor Track  Class LL Championship  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center
     
    4:00 p.m.  2:00 PM   
    Fri., 2/11  Miscellaneous Events  Intramural Weight Lifting  Home - Norwich Free Academy
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/12  V Boys Basketball  Hall  Away - Hall HS-Robinson Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 78-45  3:00 PM   
    Sat., 2/12  V Boys Ice Hockey  Tri-Town  Away - Enfield Twin Rinks-Rink 2
    [Directions] 
    L 4-5     
    Sat., 2/12  V Competitive Cheerleading  Griswold  Away - Griswold HS-GHS Gym
    [Directions] 
    9:30 a.m.  8:40 AM   
    Sat., 2/12  Winter Dance Team  FAIRFIELD WARDE  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Dance Room
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.  6:30 AM   
    Sat., 2/12  V Co-ed Fencing  Waterford, Bacon Academy, East Lyme, Fitch, Griswold, Ledyard, Old Lyme, New London, St. Bernard  Away - Waterford HS - official -Francis X. Sweeney Field House
     
    8:00 a.m.  7:30 AM   
    Sat., 2/12  V Girls Basketball  East Lyme  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 24-31     
    Sat., 2/12  V Girls Gymnastics  ECC Championship  Away - Thames Valley Gymnastics
     
    129.45 2nd Place     
    Sat., 2/12  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Basketball Clinic  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 2/14  V Girls Gymnastics  Old Lyme, Old Saybrook  Away - ABC Gymnastics
    [Directions] 
    128.4 W  1:30 PM   
    Mon., 2/14  Miscellaneous Events  Intramural Weight Lifting  Home - Norwich Free Academy
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/15  V Boys Basketball  New London  Away - New London HS-Conway Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 51-53(OT)  4:30 PM   
    Tue., 2/15  V Boys Swimming and Diving  East Lyme  Away - East Lyme HS-East Lyme Aquatics Center
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  2:30 PM   
    Tue., 2/15  V Girls Basketball  Fitch  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 28-41  12:00 PM   
    Tue., 2/15  Miscellaneous Events  Intramural Weight Lifting  Home - Norwich Free Academy
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/16  V Boys Ice Hockey  North Branford  Away - Northford Ice Pavilion-Red
    [Directions] 
    L 4-1     
    Wed., 2/16  V Co-ed Fencing  Bacon Academy  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Norton Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/16  V Girls Basketball  Woodstock Academy  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/16  Miscellaneous Events  Intramural Weight Lifting  Home - Norwich Free Academy
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/17  V Girls Basketball  Bacon Academy  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/17  Miscellaneous Events  Intramurals - winter  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.    Badminton? 
    Fri., 2/18  V Boys Basketball  Ledyard  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 80-70     
    Fri., 2/18  V Wrestling  Class LL Championship - Day 1  Away - Trumbull
     
    9th place of 24 teams (84.5 pts)  10:45 AM   
    Fri., 2/18  Miscellaneous Events  Intramural Weight Lifting  Home - Norwich Free Academy
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/19  V Boys Ice Hockey  Cheshire  Away - Hamden-Lou Astorino Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 6-4     
    Sat., 2/19  V Boys Indoor Track  State Open  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center
     
    12:00 p.m.  9:15 AM   
    Sat., 2/19  V Wrestling  Class LL Championship - Day 2  Away - Trumbull
     
    9th place of 24 teams (84.5 pts)     
    Sat., 2/19  V Co-ed Fencing  Ledyard, St. Bernard  Away - Ledyard HS-Judy Standish Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.  7:30 AM   
    Sat., 2/19  V Girls Indoor Track  State Open  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center
     
    12:00 p.m.  9:15 AM   
    Sat., 2/19  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Basketball Clinic  Home - Norwich Free Academy
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.    Make up day from snow day 1/29/22 
    Mon., 2/21  V Boys Ice Hockey  Wethersfield  Away - Newington Ice Arena-Blue Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 3-2     
    Mon., 2/21  V Girls Gymnastics  Killingly, South Windsor, Woodstock Academy  Home - Thames Valley Gymnastics
    [Directions] 
    124.25 3rd of 4      
    Wed., 2/23  V Boys Ice Hockey  E.Haven Coop  Home - Norwich - Rose Garden-RoseGarden Arena
    [Directions] 
    L 1-5     
    Wed., 2/23  Miscellaneous Events  Boys Volleyball meeting  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Multi-Purpose Room
    [Directions] 
    2:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/23  Miscellaneous Events  Intramural Weight Lifting  Home - Norwich Free Academy
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/24  V Boys Basketball  East Lyme  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/24  Miscellaneous Events  Intramurals - winter  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:10 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/24  Miscellaneous Events  Intramural Weight Lifting  Home - Norwich Free Academy
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/24  Unified Sports Basketball  Montville  Away - Montville HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  2:30 PM   
    Fri., 2/25  Miscellaneous Events  Intramural Weight Lifting  Home - Norwich Free Academy
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/26  V Boys Swimming and Diving  East Lyme, Fitch/Ston./Ledy./Wheeler, Waterford  Away - East Lyme HS-East Lyme Aquatics Center
    [Directions] 
    12:30 p.m.  12:00 PM   
    Sat., 2/26  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Fitch/Ston./Ledy./Wheeler, East Lyme, St. Bernard, Waterford  Away - UCONN Avery Point-Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  2:30 PM   
    Pending changes awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Time to 2:30 p.m., Facility to East Lyme HS-East Lyme Aquatics Center
    Sat., 2/26  V Wrestling  State Open - Day 1  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center
     
    37th place of 78 teams (16.5 pts)     
    Sat., 2/26  V Co-ed Fencing  ECC Fencing Individual and Team Tournament  Away - Griswold HS-GHS Gym
     
    9:10 a.m.  8:15 AM   
    Sat., 2/26  V Girls Gymnastics  CIAC Class L Divisional Championship  Away - Richetelli Gymnasium @Jonathan Law
     
    2:00 p.m.  10:20 AM   
    Sun., 2/27  V Boys Ice Hockey  Woodstock Academy  Away - Pomfret School-Jahn Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 4-6  TBA   
    Sun., 2/27  V Wrestling  State Open - Day 2  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center
     
    37th place of 78 teams (16.5 pts)     
    Mon., 2/28  Miscellaneous Events  Intramural Weight Lifting  Home - Norwich Free Academy
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 3/1  Miscellaneous Events  Intramural Weight Lifting  Home - Norwich Free Academy
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/2  Miscellaneous Events  Intramural Weight Lifting  Home - Norwich Free Academy
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/2  Unified Sports Basketball  Woodstock Academy  Away - The Woodstock Academy - North Campus-Alumni Field House Main Court
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  1:45 PM   
    Thu., 3/3  V Boys Ice Hockey  Tri-Town  Home - Pomfret School-Jahn Rink
    [Directions] 
    6:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/3  Miscellaneous Events  Intramurals  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/3  Miscellaneous Events  Intramural Weight Lifting  Home - Norwich Free Academy
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 3/4  V Boys Basketball  St. Bernard (Scrim.)  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 3/4  Miscellaneous Events  Intramural Weight Lifting  Home - Norwich Free Academy
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 3/4  Unified Sports Basketball  Windsor  Away - Windsor HS-WHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  1:45 PM   
    Sat., 3/5  V Boys Ice Hockey  Woodstock Academy  Away - Pomfret School-Jahn Rink
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 3/5  V Competitive Cheerleading  CHEERLEADING STATE CHAMPIONSHIP  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center
     
    9:00 a.m.  6:30 AM   
    Sat., 3/5  V Girls Gymnastics  State Open  Away - New Milford
     
    10:00 a.m.  7:00 AM   
    Mon., 3/7  V Boys Basketball  Stonington (Scrim.)  Away - Stonington HS-SHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  4:30 PM   
    Mon., 3/7  V Boys Ice Hockey  North Haven  Away - Northford Ice Pavilion-Red
    [Directions] 
    6:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 3/7  Miscellaneous Events  Intramurals  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 3/7  Miscellaneous Events  Intramural Weight Lifting  Home - Norwich Free Academy
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 3/8  Miscellaneous Events  Intramural Weight Lifting  Home - Norwich Free Academy
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 3/8  Unified Sports Basketball  ECC Unified Basketball Tournament  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/9  Miscellaneous Events  Intramural Weight Lifting  Home - Norwich Free Academy
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/10  V Boys Basketball  Hamden  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/10  Miscellaneous Events  Girls Tennis preseason meeting  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Multi-Purpose Room
    [Directions] 
    2:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/10  Miscellaneous Events  Intramurals  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/10  Miscellaneous Events  Intramural Weight Lifting  Home - Norwich Free Academy
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 3/12  V Boys Swimming and Diving  State Trials  Away - Not Listed
     
    5:00 p.m.  3:30 PM   
    Sun., 3/13  V Boys Swimming and Diving  CIAC Class LL Qualifying Meet  Away - Cornerstone Pool
     
    5:30 p.m.  3:30 PM   
    Sun., 3/13  V Competitive Cheerleading  Team of the Year Competition  Away - Not Listed
     
    6:00 p.m.  4:30 PM   
    Sun., 3/13  V Girls Fencing  Fencing State Final  Away - Not Listed
     
    1:00 p.m.  11:00 AM, Dismiss TBA   
    Mon., 3/14  V Boys Basketball  Fairfield Prep  Away - Fairfield Warde HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 3/14  V Boys Swimming and Diving  CIAC Class LL Diving Championships  Away - Middletown
     
    5:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 3/14  Miscellaneous Events  Intramurals  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Norton Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 3/14  Miscellaneous Events  Intramural Weight Lifting  Home - Norwich Free Academy
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 3/15  Miscellaneous Events  Intramurals  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Norton Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 3/15  Miscellaneous Events  Intramural Weight Lifting  Home - Norwich Free Academy
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/16  V Boys Swimming and Diving  CIAC Class LL Swimming Championships  Away - Cornerstone Pool
     
    1:30 p.m.  10:30 AM   
    Wed., 3/16  Miscellaneous Events  Intramural Weight Lifting  Home - Norwich Free Academy
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/17  V Boys Swimming and Diving  CIAC State Open Diving Championships  Away - Middletown
     
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/17  Miscellaneous Events  Intramurals  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Norton Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/17  Miscellaneous Events  Intramural Weight Lifting  Home - Norwich Free Academy
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 3/18  Miscellaneous Events  Intramural Weight Lifting  Home - Norwich Free Academy
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 3/19  V Boys Swimming and Diving  CIAC State Open Swimming Championships  Away - Cornerstone Pool
     
    3:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 3/21  Miscellaneous Events  Intramurals  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 3/21  Miscellaneous Events  Intramural Weight Lifting  Home - Norwich Free Academy
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 3/22  Miscellaneous Events  Intramurals  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 3/22  Miscellaneous Events  Intramural Weight Lifting  Home - Norwich Free Academy
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/23  Miscellaneous Events  Intramural Weight Lifting  Home - Norwich Free Academy
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/24  Miscellaneous Events  Intramural Weight Lifting  Home - Norwich Free Academy
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 3/25  V Baseball  Waterford (Scrim.)  Away - Waterford HS-Alumni Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:30 PM   
    Fri., 3/25  Miscellaneous Events  Intramural Weight Lifting  Home - Norwich Free Academy
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 3/26  V Boys Lacrosse  Austin Prep (MA)  Home - Waterford HS-Alumni Turf Field/Track
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 3/26  V Boys Lacrosse  North Kingstown (RI)  Home - Waterford HS-Alumni Turf Field/Track
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 3/26  V Softball  Montville (Scrim.)  Home - Rec Fields-DePina 1
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 3/28  Miscellaneous Events  Intramurals  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 3/28  Miscellaneous Events  Intramural Weight Lifting  Home - Norwich Free Academy
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 3/28  Miscellaneous Events  Football Conditioning  Home - Norwich Free Academy
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 3/29  V Girls Lacrosse  Killingly (Scrim.)  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 3/29  Miscellaneous Events  Intramurals  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 3/29  Miscellaneous Events  Intramural Weight Lifting  Home - Norwich Free Academy
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/30  V Baseball  Waterford (Scrim.)  Away - Waterford HS-Alumni Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:30 PM   
    Wed., 3/30  V Boys Lacrosse  Ellington (Scrim.)  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/30  V Boys Lacrosse  Ellington (Scrim.)  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 3/30  Miscellaneous Events  Intramural Weight Lifting  Home - Norwich Free Academy
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/30  Miscellaneous Events  Football Conditioning  Home - Norwich Free Academy
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/31  V Baseball  Fitch (Scrim.)  Home - Dickenman Field-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/31  V Softball  Old Saybrook (Scrim.)  Away - Old Saybrook HS-Old Saybrook Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:30 PM   
    Thu., 3/31  Miscellaneous Events  Intramurals  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/31  Miscellaneous Events  Football Conditioning  Home - Norwich Free Academy
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/1  Miscellaneous Events  Intramural Weight Lifting  Home - Norwich Free Academy
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/2  V Boys Tennis  Killingly  Away - Killingly HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    L 0-7
    [Detailed Results] 
    10:45 AM   
    Sat., 4/2  V Girls Lacrosse  St. Bernard  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    W 18-4     
    Sat., 4/2  V Softball  Ledyard  Home - Rec Fields-DePina 1
    [Directions] 
    W 8-0     
    Mon., 4/4  V Boys Volleyball  Masuk  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Mon., 4/4  V Softball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Sturges Park
    [Directions] 
    L 1-4  1:30 PM   
    Mon., 4/4  Miscellaneous Events  Intramurals  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Norton Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/4  Miscellaneous Events  Intramural Weight Lifting  Home - Norwich Free Academy
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/4  Miscellaneous Events  Football Conditioning  Home - Norwich Free Academy
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/5  V Baseball  Woodstock Academy  Home - Dickenman Field-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    L 9-5     
    Tue., 4/5  V Boys Lacrosse  East Lyme  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    L 3-15     
    Tue., 4/5  V Girls Lacrosse  Bacon Academy  Away - Bacon Academy-Football/Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    L 10-16  3:15 PM   
    Tue., 4/5  V Softball  Woodstock Academy  Away - The Woodstock Academy - North Campus-Town Commons Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    W 5-2  2:00 PM   
    Tue., 4/5  Miscellaneous Events  Intramurals  Home - Norwich Free Academy
    [Directions] 
    2:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/5  Miscellaneous Events  Intramural Weight Lifting  Home - Norwich Free Academy
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/6  V Boys Volleyball  Joel Barlow  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Wed., 4/6  Miscellaneous Events  Intramural Weight Lifting  Home - Norwich Free Academy
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/6  Miscellaneous Events  Football Conditioning  Home - Norwich Free Academy
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/7  V Baseball  Stonington  Away - Stonington HS-SHS Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    L 9-0  2:30 PM   
    Thu., 4/7  V Boys Lacrosse  Waterford  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    L 11-9     
    Thu., 4/7  V Softball  Stonington  Away - STONINGTON CT - HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    W 5-2  2:30 PM   
    Thu., 4/7  V Girls Tennis  New London  Away - New London HS-NLHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    W 4-0  2:30 PM   
    Thu., 4/7  Miscellaneous Events  Intramural Weight Lifting  Home - Norwich Free Academy
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/7  Miscellaneous Events  Football Conditioning  Home - Norwich Free Academy
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/8  V Boys Volleyball  Daniel Hand  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 3-1     
    Fri., 4/8  V Girls Tennis  Fitch  Home - Norwich Technical HS-Tennis Court
    [Directions] 
    L 0-7  2:30 PM   
    Fri., 4/8  Miscellaneous Events  Intramural Weight Lifting  Home - Norwich Free Academy
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/9  V Boys Outdoor Track  Bloomfield  Away - Bloomfield HS-Phil Rubin Stadium- Turf Field & Track
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.  8:00 AM   
    Sat., 4/9  V Boys Outdoor Track  Freshmen Invitational  Away - Daniel Hand HS-DHHS Track
     
    7:00 a.m.  7:10 AM   
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Time to 9:00 a.m.
    Sat., 4/9  V Girls Lacrosse  Killingly  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    W 10-7     
    Sat., 4/9  V Girls Outdoor Track  Bloomfield  Away - Bloomfield HS-Phil Rubin Stadium- Turf Field & Track
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.  8:00 AM   
    Mon., 4/11  V Baseball  Westerly (RI)  Away - Westerly HS-Stadium
     
    L 7-4  2:30 AM   
    Mon., 4/11  V Boys Golf  Waterford  Home - Norwich Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    NFA 6, Waterford 1 Team Medal: NFA 191, Waterford 202  2:30 PM   
    Mon., 4/11  Miscellaneous Events  Intramurals  Home - Norwich Free Academy
    [Directions] 
    2:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/11  Miscellaneous Events  Intramural Weight Lifting  Home - Norwich Free Academy
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/11  Miscellaneous Events  Football Conditioning  Home - Norwich Free Academy
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/12  V Boys Golf  East Lyme  Home - Norwich Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    NFA 6, East Lyme 1 Team Medal: NFA 184, East Lyme 205  2:30 PM   
    Tue., 4/12  V Boys Lacrosse  St. Bernard-Wheeler  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    W 19-4     
    Tue., 4/12  V Boys Tennis  New London  Home - Norwich Technical HS-Tennis Court
    [Directions] 
    W 4-2
    [Detailed Results] 
       
    Tue., 4/12  V Girls Golf  East Lyme  Away - East Lyme HS-Old Lyme Country Club
    [Directions] 
    NFA: 229 East Lyme: 251  1:45 PM   
    Tue., 4/12  V Girls Lacrosse  Fitch  Away - Groton MS-Groton Middle School-Turf Feld
    [Directions] 
    L 1-18  2:30 PM   
    Tue., 4/12  V Softball  Fitch  Away - Washington Park-Field 1- Varsity
    [Directions] 
    W 5-3  2:30 PM   
    Tue., 4/12  V Girls Tennis  Fitch  Away - Fitch HS-Main Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    L 0-7  2:30 PM   
    Tue., 4/12  Miscellaneous Events  Intramurals  Home - Norwich Free Academy
    [Directions] 
    2:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/12  Miscellaneous Events  Intramural Weight Lifting  Home - Norwich Free Academy
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/13  V Boys Outdoor Track  Woodstock Academy  Away - The Woodstock Academy - South Campus-South Gymnasium Turf & Track
    [Directions] 
    NFA-99 Woodstock- 51  2:00 AM   
    Wed., 4/13  V Boys Volleyball  Brookfield  Away - Brookfield HS-BHS Big Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3  2:15 PM   
    Wed., 4/13  V Girls Outdoor Track  Woodstock Academy  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Track
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/13  V Girls Tennis  Lyman Memorial  Home - Norwich Technical HS-Tennis Court
    [Directions] 
    W 6-1  2:30 PM   
    Wed., 4/13  Miscellaneous Events  Intramural Weight Lifting  Home - Norwich Free Academy
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/13  Miscellaneous Events  Football Conditioning  Home - Norwich Free Academy
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/14  V Baseball  Waterford  Home - Dickenman Field-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    L 7-10     
    Thu., 4/14  V Boys Golf  Bacon Academy  Home - Norwich Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    NFA 6, Bacon 1 Team Medal: NFA 185, Bacon 205     
    Thu., 4/14  V Boys Lacrosse  Fitch  Away - Groton MS-Groton Middle School-Turf Feld
    [Directions] 
    L 8-6  3:15 PM   
    Thu., 4/14  V Boys Tennis  Lyman Memorial  Home - Norwich Technical HS-Tennis Court
    [Directions] 
    L 3-4
    [Detailed Results] 
       
    Thu., 4/14  V Softball  Waterford  Away - Waterford HS-Lancer Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    L 1-8  1:00 PM   
    Thu., 4/14  Miscellaneous Events  Intramurals  Home - Norwich Free Academy
    [Directions] 
    2:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/14  Miscellaneous Events  Football Conditioning  Home - Norwich Free Academy
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/15  V Boys Volleyball  Putnam  Away - Putnam HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 3-1  9:15 AM   
    Fri., 4/15  V Girls Tennis  Ledyard  Away - Ledyard HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    W 4-3  8:45 AM   
    Sat., 4/16  V Baseball  Fitch  Away - Fitch HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    L 13-5  9:15 AM   
    Sat., 4/16  V Boys Outdoor Track  Bloomfield  Away - Bloomfield HS-Phil Rubin Stadium- Turf Field & Track
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.  7:30 AM   
    Sat., 4/16  V Boys Tennis  Woodstock Academy  Away - Killingly HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    L 0-6
    [Detailed Results] 
    9:50 AM   
    Sat., 4/16  V Girls Lacrosse  Montville  Away - Montville HS-Montville Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    L 12-13  8:45 AM   
    Sat., 4/16  V Girls Outdoor Track  Bloomfield  Away - Bloomfield HS-Phil Rubin Stadium- Turf Field & Track
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.  7:30 AM   
    Sat., 4/16  V Softball  Westhill  Home - Rec Fields-DePina 1
    [Directions] 
    W 15-2     
    Mon., 4/18  V Boys Volleyball  Xavier  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Mon., 4/18  V Girls Tennis  St. Bernard  Away - St. Bernard School-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    W 5-2  1:00 PM   
    Mon., 4/18  Miscellaneous Events  Football Conditioning  Home - Norwich Free Academy
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/19  V Boys Lacrosse  Montville  Away - Montville HS-Montville Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    W 17-6  10:15 AM   
    Wed., 4/20  V Baseball  Southington  Home - Dickenman Field-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    L 2-11     
    Wed., 4/20  V Boys Volleyball  Newtown  Away - Newtown HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3  2:15 PM   
    Wed., 4/20  Miscellaneous Events  Football Conditioning  Home - Norwich Free Academy
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/21  V Softball  Ledyard  Away - Ledyard HS-Ellen Mahoney Softball Complex
    [Directions] 
    W 5-0  1:30 PM   
    Thu., 4/21  Miscellaneous Events  Football Conditioning  Home - Norwich Free Academy
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/22  V Baseball  East Lyme  Home - Dickenman Field-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    L 11-1     
    Fri., 4/22  V Boys Outdoor Track  CT Distance Festival  Away - Not Listed
     
    5:00 p.m.  1:30 PM   
    Fri., 4/22  V Boys Tennis  Ledyard  Home - Norwich Technical HS-Tennis Court
    [Directions] 
    L 0-7
    [Detailed Results] 
       
    Fri., 4/22  V Girls Outdoor Track  CT Distance Festival  Away - Not Listed
     
    5:00 p.m.  1:30 PM   
    Sat., 4/23  V Baseball  Cranston West (RI)  Home - Dickenman Field-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    W 8-0     
    Sat., 4/23  V Boys Lacrosse  West Haven  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    W 9-1     
    Sat., 4/23  V Boys Outdoor Track  Coventry (RI)  Away - Coventry HS
     
    9:30 a.m.  7:15 AM   
    Sat., 4/23  V Boys Volleyball  Shelton  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Sat., 4/23  V Girls Lacrosse  Valley Regional  Away - Valley Regional HS-Field Hockey / Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    L 7-21  9:00 AM   
    Sat., 4/23  V Girls Outdoor Track  Coventry (RI)  Away - Coventry HS
     
    9:30 a.m.  7:15 AM   
    Sat., 4/23  V Girls Tennis  Killingly  Away - Killingly HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    W 6-1  11:30 AM   
    Mon., 4/25  V Boys Tennis  New London  Away - New London HS-NLHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    W 5-2
    [Detailed Results] 
    2:30 PM   
    Mon., 4/25  V Boys Volleyball  Daniel Hand  Away - Daniel Hand HS-DHHS Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3  3:15 PM   
    Mon., 4/25  V Girls Lacrosse  East Lyme  Away - East Lyme HS-Dick North Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    L 7-20  5:40 PM   
    Mon., 4/25  V Girls Tennis  New London  Home - Norwich Technical HS-Tennis Court
    [Directions] 
    W 7-0     
    Mon., 4/25  Miscellaneous Events  Intramurals  Home - Norwich Free Academy
    [Directions] 
    2:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/25  Miscellaneous Events  Intramural Weight Lifting  Home - Norwich Free Academy
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/25  Miscellaneous Events  Football Conditioning  Home - Norwich Free Academy
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/26  V Boys Lacrosse  Woodstock Academy  Away - The Woodstock Academy - Charles Bentley Athletic C-Bentley Turf
    [Directions] 
    W 20-11  2:20 PM   
    Tue., 4/26  V Girls Golf  Woodstock Academy  Away - Quinnatisset Country Club
    [Directions] 
    NFA: 217 Woodstock: 255  1:30 PM   
    Tue., 4/26  V Girls Lacrosse  East Lyme  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    L 1-17     
    Tue., 4/26  Miscellaneous Events  Intramurals  Home - Norwich Free Academy
    [Directions] 
    2:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/26  Miscellaneous Events  Intramural Weight Lifting  Home - Norwich Free Academy
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/27  V Baseball  Bacon Academy  Away - Bacon Academy-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    L 12-2  2:30 PM   
    Wed., 4/27  V Boys Golf  Montville, Stonington, Woodstock Academy  Home - Norwich Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    NFA 5, Woodstock 2 NFA 2, Montville 5 NFA 6, Stonington 1 NFA 184 Montville 177 Woodstock 187 Stonington 188     
    Wed., 4/27  V Boys Outdoor Track  East Lyme  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Track
    [Directions] 
    NFA- 95 East Lyme - 55     
    Wed., 4/27  V Boys Volleyball  Amity  Away - Amity Regional HS-Paul D. Mengold Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3  1:50 PM   
    Wed., 4/27  V Girls Outdoor Track  East Lyme  Away - East Lyme HS-Dick North Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  1:45 PM   
    Wed., 4/27  V Girls Tennis  Woodstock Academy  Home - Norwich Technical HS-Tennis Court
    [Directions] 
    L 0-7     
    Wed., 4/27  Miscellaneous Events  Intramural Weight Lifting  Home - Norwich Free Academy
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/27  Miscellaneous Events  Football Conditioning  Home - Norwich Free Academy
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/28  V Baseball  Montville  Home - Dickenman Field-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    W 15-3  3:30 PM   
    Thu., 4/28  V Boys Golf  Killingly  Away - Connecticut National Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    Killingly 6, NFA 1 Killingly 167, NFA 184  1:30 PM   
    Thu., 4/28  V Girls Lacrosse  Fitch  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    L 3-17     
    Thu., 4/28  V Softball  Killingly  Away - Owen Bell Park -Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    W 18-13  1:45 PM   
    Thu., 4/28  Miscellaneous Events  Intramurals  Home - Norwich Free Academy
    [Directions] 
    2:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/28  Miscellaneous Events  Intramural Weight Lifting  Home - Norwich Free Academy
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/28  Miscellaneous Events  Football Conditioning  Home - Norwich Free Academy
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/29  V Boys Tennis  East Lyme  Home - Norwich Technical HS-Tennis Court
    [Directions] 
    L 0-7
    [Detailed Results] 
    2:45 PM   
    Fri., 4/29  V Boys Volleyball  Norwich Tech  Away - Norwich Technical HS-NTHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0  3:00 PM   
    Fri., 4/29  V Softball  Bacon Academy  Home - Rec Fields-DePina 1
    [Directions] 
    W 17-2  2:30 PM   
    Fri., 4/29  Miscellaneous Events  Intramural Weight Lifting  Home - Norwich Free Academy
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/30  V Baseball  New London  Away - New London HS-Bates Woods Park, Sal Amanti Field
    [Directions] 
    L 5-4  9:30 AM   
    Sat., 4/30  V Boys Lacrosse  Bacon Academy  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    L 9-6     
    Sat., 4/30  V Boys Tennis  Stonington  Home - Norwich Technical HS-Tennis Court
    [Directions] 
    L 0-7
    [Detailed Results] 
    9:00 AM   
    Sat., 4/30  V Softball  Griswold  Home - Rec Fields-DePina 1
    [Directions] 
    W 10-2     
    Sat., 4/30  Miscellaneous Events  Intramural Weight Lifting  Home - Norwich Free Academy
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/2  V Girls Golf  Bacon Academy, Waterford  Home - Norwich Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    NFA: 243 Bacon Academy: 273 Waterford: 274  2:30 PM   
    Mon., 5/2  Miscellaneous Events  Intramurals  Home - Norwich Free Academy
    [Directions] 
    2:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/2  Miscellaneous Events  Intramural Weight Lifting  Home - Norwich Free Academy
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/3  V Baseball  Xavier  Away - Palmer Field-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    L 10-0  4:50 PM   
    Tue., 5/3  V Boys Lacrosse  Stonington  Away - Stonington HS-SHS Palmer Field (Turf)
    [Directions] 
    W 13-11  3:15 PM   
    Tue., 5/3  V Boys Tennis  Woodstock Academy  Home - Norwich Technical HS-Tennis Court
    [Directions] 
    L 0-7
    [Detailed Results] 
    2:30 PM   
    Tue., 5/3  V Girls Golf  Woodstock Academy  Home - Norwich Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    NFA: 237 Woodstock: 243  2:30 PM   
    Tue., 5/3  V Girls Lacrosse  Montville  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    W 17-4     
    Tue., 5/3  V Softball  East Lyme  Away - Veterans Memorial Field,Niantic
    [Directions] 
    L 3-5  3:30 PM   
    Tue., 5/3  Miscellaneous Events  Intramurals  Home - Norwich Free Academy
    [Directions] 
    2:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/3  Miscellaneous Events  Intramural Weight Lifting  Home - Norwich Free Academy
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/4  V Girls Lacrosse  RHAM  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    W 10-9     
    Wed., 5/4  Miscellaneous Events  Intramural Weight Lifting  Home - Norwich Free Academy
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/5  V Baseball  E.O. Smith  Away - Farrell Field Park-Baseball Diamond - Varsity
    [Directions] 
    W 10-2  2:15 PM   
    Thu., 5/5  V Boys Golf  Fitch  Home - Norwich Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    NFA 6, Fitch 1 NFA team medal: 171 Fitch team medal: 193  2:30 PM   
    Thu., 5/5  V Boys Lacrosse  Woodstock Academy  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    W 16-13     
    Thu., 5/5  V Girls Golf  Daniel Hand  Away - Madison Country Club
    [Directions] 
    NFA: 228 Daniel Hand: 228  1:00 PM   
    Thu., 5/5  V Softball  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    L 4-5  2:30 PM   
    Thu., 5/5  Miscellaneous Events  Intramurals  Home - Norwich Free Academy
    [Directions] 
    2:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/5  Miscellaneous Events  Intramural Weight Lifting  Home - Norwich Free Academy
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/6  V Baseball  Waterford  Away - Waterford HS-Alumni Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    L 9-10  1:30 PM   
    Fri., 5/6  V Boys Outdoor Track  Middletown Frosh Invite  Away - Not Listed
     
    3:30 p.m.  1:30 AM   
    Fri., 5/6  V Boys Volleyball  Farmington  Away - Farmington HS
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3  2:45 PM   
    Fri., 5/6  V Girls Outdoor Track  Middletown Frosh Invite  Away - Not Listed
     
    3:30 p.m.  1:30 AM   
    Fri., 5/6  Miscellaneous Events  Intramural Weight Lifting  Home - Norwich Free Academy
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/7  V Boys Lacrosse  South Windsor  Away - South Windsor HS-SWHS Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    W 12-7  10:45 AM   
    Sat., 5/7  V Boys Outdoor Track  Middletown Varsity Invite  Away - Not Listed
     
    12:00 p.m.  9:30 AM   
    Sat., 5/7  V Boys Volleyball  Pomperaug  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Sat., 5/7  V Girls Lacrosse  Killingly  Away - Killingly HS-Morgan Field
    [Directions] 
    W 16-4  9:40 AM   
    Sat., 5/7  V Girls Outdoor Track  Middletown Varsity Invite  Away - Not Listed
     
    12:00 p.m.  9:30 AM   
    Mon., 5/9  V Boys Golf  Wildcat Invite - Shotgun Start  Home - Norwich Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    Team Medal: 179     
    Mon., 5/9  V Boys Volleyball  Cheshire  Away - Cheshire HS-Gym West
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3  3:15 PM   
    Mon., 5/9  V Softball  Waterford  Home - Rec Fields-DePina 1
    [Directions] 
    L 0-1  2:30 PM   
    Mon., 5/9  V Girls Tennis  Killingly  Home - Norwich Technical HS-Tennis Court
    [Directions] 
    W 5-2  2:30 PM   
    Mon., 5/9  Miscellaneous Events  Intramurals  Home - Norwich Free Academy
    [Directions] 
    2:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/9  Miscellaneous Events  Intramural Weight Lifting  Home - Norwich Free Academy
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/10  V Baseball  Fitch  Home - Dickenman Field-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    L 1-14  2:30 PM   
    Tue., 5/10  V Boys Lacrosse  East Lyme  Away - East Lyme HS-Dick North Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    L 15-16  4:15 PM   
    Tue., 5/10  V Boys Tennis  Ledyard  Away - Ledyard HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    L 0-7
    [Detailed Results] 
    2:30 PM   
    Tue., 5/10  V Boys Volleyball  Wethersfield  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Tue., 5/10  V Girls Lacrosse  Woodstock Academy  Away - The Woodstock Academy - South Campus-South Gymnasium Turf & Track
    [Directions] 
    W 15-7  2:50 PM   
    Tue., 5/10  V Softball  Fitch  Home - Rec Fields-DePina 1
    [Directions] 
    L 2-5  1:30 PM   
    Tue., 5/10  V Girls Tennis  Ledyard  Home - Norwich Technical HS-Tennis Court
    [Directions] 
    L 3-4  2:30 PM   
    Tue., 5/10  Miscellaneous Events  Intramurals  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/11  V Boys Golf  Stonington  Away - Stonington HS-Elmridge Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    Stonington 5, NFA 2 Stonington 177 NFA 178  1:30 PM   
    Wed., 5/11  V Boys Outdoor Track  Fitch  Away - Fitch HS-FHS Track
    [Directions] 
    NFA- 86 Fitch- 64  2:30 PM   
    Wed., 5/11  V Boys Tennis  Fitch  Away - Fitch HS-Main Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    L 0-7
    [Detailed Results] 
    2:30 PM   
    Wed., 5/11  V Girls Golf  East Lyme  Home - Norwich Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    NFA: 230 East Lyme: 246     
    Wed., 5/11  V Girls Outdoor Track  Fitch  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Track
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:30 PM   
    Wed., 5/11  Miscellaneous Events  Intramural Weight Lifting  Home - Norwich Free Academy
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/12  V Baseball  East Lyme  Away - Bridebrook Park-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    W 6-5  2:30 PM   
    Thu., 5/12  V Boys Golf  Waterford  Away - Great Neck Country Club
    [Directions] 
    Waterford 5, NFA 2 Waterford 170 NFA 172  1:45 PM   
    Thu., 5/12  V Boys Lacrosse  Waterford  Away - Waterford HS-Alumni Turf Field/Track
    [Directions] 
    L 8-10  4:00 PM   
    Thu., 5/12  V Boys Tennis  Montville  Away - Camp Oakdale-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    L 0-7
    [Detailed Results] 
    2:30 PM   
    Thu., 5/12  V Girls Golf  Bacon Academy  Away - Bacon Academy-Chanticlair GC
    [Directions] 
    NFA: 216 Bacon: 232  1:45 PM   
    Thu., 5/12  V Girls Lacrosse  Ledyard  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    W 9-4     
    Thu., 5/12  V Softball  East Lyme  Home - Rec Fields-DePina 1
    [Directions] 
    L 5-6  2:30 PM   
    Thu., 5/12  V Girls Tennis  Stonington  Away - Stonington HS-SHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    L 0-7  1:45 PM   
    Thu., 5/12  Miscellaneous Events  Cheerleading Meeting  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Multi-Purpose Room
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/12  Miscellaneous Events  Intramural Weight Lifting  Home - Norwich Free Academy
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/13  V Boys Volleyball  Kolbe Cathedral  Away - Kolbe Cathedral HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3  2:45 PM   
    Fri., 5/13  Miscellaneous Events  Intramural Weight Lifting  Home - Norwich Free Academy
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/14  V Boys Lacrosse  Farmington  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    L 15-6     
    Sat., 5/14  V Boys Outdoor Track  90th Greater Hartford Invitational  Away - Not Listed
     
    9:00 a.m.  7:00 AM   
    Sat., 5/14  V Girls Outdoor Track  90th Greater Hartford Invitational  Away - Not Listed
     
    9:00 a.m.  7:00 AM   
    Sat., 5/14  V Softball  Brookfield  Away - Brookfield HS-BHS Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    W 5-2  8:30 AM   
    Sat., 5/14  V Girls Tennis  Montville  Home - Norwich Technical HS-Tennis Court
    [Directions] 
    W 6-1     
    Mon., 5/16  V Baseball  Griswold  Away - Griswold HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    W 8-4  9:30 AM   
    Mon., 5/16  V Boys Tennis  St. Bernard/Wheeler Coop  Home - Norwich Technical HS-Tennis Court
    [Directions] 
    L 1-6
    [Detailed Results] 
    2:30 PM   
    Mon., 5/16  V Boys Volleyball  Norwich Tech  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Mon., 5/16  Miscellaneous Events  Intramurals  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Norton Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/16  Miscellaneous Events  Intramural Weight Lifting  Home - Norwich Free Academy
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/17  V Baseball  Montville  Away - Montville HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    W 18-4  2:30 PM   
    Tue., 5/17  V Boys Golf  East Lyme, Waterford  Away - East Lyme HS-Old Lyme Country Club
    [Directions] 
    E. Lyme 5.5, NFA 1.5 Waterford 6, NFA 1 Waterford 179 East Lyme 187 NFA 195  1:45 PM   
    Tue., 5/17  V Boys Lacrosse  St. Bernard-Wheeler  Away - St. Bernard School-Wheeler HS
    [Directions] 
    W 19-13  2:30 PM   
    Tue., 5/17  V Boys Outdoor Track  Bacon Academy  Away - Bacon Academy-Track and Field
    [Directions] 
    NFA- 114 Bacon- 36  2:30 PM   
    Tue., 5/17  V Boys Volleyball  Oxford  Away - Oxford HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3  1:45 PM   
    Tue., 5/17  V Girls Golf  Daniel Hand  Home - Norwich Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    NFA: 214 Daniel Hand: 242  2:30 PM   
    Tue., 5/17  V Girls Lacrosse  Bacon Academy  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    L 6-19     
    Tue., 5/17  V Girls Outdoor Track  Bacon Academy  Away - Bacon Academy-Track and Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:30 PM   
    Tue., 5/17  V Softball  Killingly  Home - Rec Fields-DePina 1
    [Directions] 
    W 6-2  2:30 PM   
    Tue., 5/17  V Girls Tennis  Waterford  Home - Norwich Technical HS-Tennis Court
    [Directions] 
    L 0-7  2:30 PM   
    Tue., 5/17  Miscellaneous Events  Intramurals  Home - Norwich Free Academy
    [Directions] 
    2:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/17  Miscellaneous Events  Intramural Weight Lifting  Home - Norwich Free Academy
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/18  V Boys Golf  Fitch  Away - Shennecossett Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    Fitch 5, NFA 2 Fitch 184, NFA 192  1:40 PM   
    Wed., 5/18  Miscellaneous Events  Intramural Weight Lifting  Home - Norwich Free Academy
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/18  Miscellaneous Events  NPS Middle School Track Event  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Track
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/19  V Boys Golf  Woodstock Academy  Away - Quinnatisset Country Club
    [Directions] 
    NFA 5.5, Woodstock 1.5 NFA 173 Woodstock 181  1:30 PM   
    Thu., 5/19  V Boys Lacrosse  Fitch  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    W 6-4     
    Thu., 5/19  V Girls Golf  East Lyme  Home - Norwich Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    NFA: 221 East Lyme: 240  2:30 PM   
    Thu., 5/19  V Girls Lacrosse  Waterford  Away - Waterford HS-Alumni Turf Field/Track
    [Directions] 
    L 10-15  5:10 PM   
    Thu., 5/19  V Softball  Daniel Hand  Away - Daniel Hand HS-Green Hill Softball Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    W 6-3  1:45 PM   
    Thu., 5/19  V Softball  Daniel Hand  Away - Daniel Hand HS-Green Hill Softball Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    W 16-11     
    Thu., 5/19  Miscellaneous Events  Intramurals  Home - Norwich Free Academy
    [Directions] 
    2:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/19  Miscellaneous Events  Intramural Weight Lifting  Home - Norwich Free Academy
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/20  V Baseball  Ledyard  Away - Ledyard HS-Matt Buriak Field
    [Directions] 
    L 1-3  2:40 PM   
    Fri., 5/20  V Boys Volleyball  Putnam  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Fri., 5/20  V Girls Golf  Bacon Academy, Manchester  Away - Bacon Academy-Chanticlair GC
    [Directions] 
    NFA: 216 Bacon: 239 Manchester: 202  1:45 PM   
    Fri., 5/20  Miscellaneous Events  Intramural Weight Lifting  Home - Norwich Free Academy
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/21  V Baseball  Bacon Academy  Home - Dickenman Field-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    L 2-7     
    Sat., 5/21  V Girls Tennis  Woodstock Academy  Away - Pomfret School-Outside Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    L 1-6  8:30 AM   
    Mon., 5/23  V Boys Outdoor Track  ECC Division 1 & 2 Championships  Away - East Lyme HS-Dick North Turf Field
     
    2:30 p.m.  1:00 PM   
    Mon., 5/23  V Girls Outdoor Track  ECC Division 1 & 2 Championships  Away - East Lyme HS-Dick North Turf Field
     
    2:30 p.m.  1:00 PM   
    Mon., 5/23  Miscellaneous Events  Intramurals  Home - Norwich Free Academy
    [Directions] 
    2:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/23  Miscellaneous Events  Dance Team informational Meeting  Home - Norwich Free Academy
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/23  Miscellaneous Events  Intramural Weight Lifting  Home - Norwich Free Academy
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/24  V Boys Golf  Montville  Away - Norwich Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    Montville 5, NFA 2 Montville 165 NFA 173  2:30 PM   
    Tue., 5/24  V Girls Golf  Woodstock Academy  Away - Quinnatisset Country Club
    [Directions] 
    NFA: 208 Woodstock: 225  1:30 PM   
    Tue., 5/24  V Softball  East Lyme  Home - Rec Fields-DePina 1
    [Directions] 
    W 10-3  2:30 PM   
    Tue., 5/24  Miscellaneous Events  Intramurals  Home - Norwich Free Academy
    [Directions] 
    2:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/24  Miscellaneous Events  Intramural Weight Lifting  Home - Norwich Free Academy
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/24  V   Killingly, Putnam, Waterford, WoodstockAcademy  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Track
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/25  V Boys Golf  RHAM  Away - Black Ledge Country Club-Black Ledge CC
    [Directions] 
    RHAM 151 NFA 175  1:15 PM   
    Wed., 5/25  V Boys Volleyball  Wethersfield  Away - Wethersfield HS-Gym A
    [Directions] 
    L 1-3  2:45 PM   
    Wed., 5/25  V Girls Golf  Waterford  Away - Waterford HS-Great Neck CC - off campus
    [Directions] 
    NFA: 226 Waterford: 274  1:45 PM   
    Wed., 5/25  V Softball  Ledyard  Away - East Lyme HS-Vets Field
    [Directions] 
    L 5-6     
    Thu., 5/26  Miscellaneous Events  Intramurals  Home - Norwich Free Academy
    [Directions] 
    2:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/26  Miscellaneous Events  Intramural Weight Lifting  Home - Norwich Free Academy
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/27  V Boys Lacrosse  Hall  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    W 14-13     
    Fri., 5/27  V Girls Lacrosse  Bristol Central  Away - Bristol Central HS-BC Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  1:30 PM   
    Fri., 5/27  V Girls Tennis  Naugatuck  Home - Norwich Technical HS-Tennis Court
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/27  Miscellaneous Events  Intramural Weight Lifting  Home - Norwich Free Academy
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/31  V Boys Golf  East Catholic, Killingly  Home - Norwich Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    East Catholic 163 Killingly 172 NFA 182  2:30 PM   
    Tue., 5/31  V Boys Outdoor Track  CIAC Class LL Championship  Away - Willow Brook Park
     
    4:00 p.m.  1:15 PM   
    Tue., 5/31  V Girls Golf  Bacon Academy, East Lyme, Waterford, Woodstock Academy  Home - Norwich Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.  12:15 PM   
    Tue., 5/31  V Girls Lacrosse  South Windsor  Away - South Windsor HS-SWHS Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  3:00 PM   
    Tue., 5/31  V Girls Outdoor Track  CIAC Class LL Championship  Away - Willow Brook Park
     
    4:00 p.m.  1:15 PM   
    Tue., 5/31  V Softball  Norwalk  Home - Rec Fields-DePina 1
    [Directions] 
    L 6-7  2:30 PM   
    Tue., 5/31  Miscellaneous Events  Intramurals  Home - Norwich Free Academy
    [Directions] 
    2:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/31  Miscellaneous Events  Unified Club Meeting  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Shattuck Field
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.  TBA   
    Tue., 5/31  Miscellaneous Events  Intramural Weight Lifting  Home - Norwich Free Academy
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/31  Miscellaneous Events  NPS Middle School Olympics  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Track
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.    High Jump Standards and Microphone. 
    Wed., 6/1  V Boys Golf  Valley Regional  Away - Black Hall Golf Club
    [Directions] 
    NFA 174  1:45 PM   
    Wed., 6/1  V Boys Lacrosse  Staples  Away - Staples HS-Staples Stadium
    [Directions] 
    L 21-1  1:45 PM   
    Wed., 6/1  Miscellaneous Events  UNIFIED DANCE  Home - Norwich Free Academy-Norton Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 6/1  Miscellaneous Events  Intramural Weight Lifting  Home - Norwich Free Academy
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 6/2  V Boys Golf  ECC Golf Championship  Away - Shennecossett Golf Course
     
    12:30 p.m.  10:30 AM   
    Thu., 6/2  V Girls Golf  Woodstock Academy, Bacon Academy, East Lyme, Waterford  Away - Quinnatisset Country Club
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.  11:30 AM   
    Thu., 6/2  Miscellaneous Events  Intramural Weight Lifting  Home - Norwich Free Academy
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 6/3  Miscellaneous Events  Intramural Weight Lifting  Home - Norwich Free Academy
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 6/6  V Boys Golf  CIAC Division I Spring Championship  Away - Stanley GC
     
    8:00 a.m.  7:15 AM   
    Mon., 6/6  V Boys Outdoor Track  CIAC State Open Championship  Away - Willow Brook Park
     
    1:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 6/6  V Boys Tennis  CIAC Individual Invitational - Opening Round, Singles and Doubles  Away - Wesleyan
     
    10:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 6/6  V Girls Golf  CIAC Division I Championship  Away - Tashua Knolls GC
     
    8:30 a.m.     
    Mon., 6/6  V Girls Outdoor Track  CIAC State Open Championship  Away - Willow Brook Park
     
    1:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 6/6  V Girls Tennis  CIAC Individual Invitational - Opening Round, Singles and Doubles  Away - Wesleyan
     
    10:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 6/7  V Boys Tennis  CIAC Individual Invitational - Round of 16  Away - Wesleyan
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 6/7  V Girls Tennis  CIAC Individual Invitational - Round of 16  Away - Wesleyan
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Wed., 6/8  V Boys Tennis  CIAC Individual Invitational - Quarterfinals  Away - Wesleyan
     
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 6/8  V Girls Tennis  CIAC Individual Invitational - Quarterfinals  Away - Wesleyan
     
    3:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 6/9  V Boys Tennis  CIAC Individual Invitational - Semifinals  Away - Wesleyan
     
    3:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 6/9  V Girls Tennis  CIAC Individual Invitational - Semifinals  Away - Wesleyan
     
    3:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 6/10  V Boys Tennis  CIAC Individual Invitational - Finals  Away - Wesleyan
     
    3:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 6/10  V Girls Tennis  CIAC Individual Invitational - Finals  Away - Wesleyan
     
    3:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 6/11  V Boys Golf  CIAC State Open  Away - Black Hall Club
     
    1:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 6/11  V Girls Golf  CIAC Girls State Open  Away - Black Hall Club
     
    1:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 6/13  V Boys Outdoor Track  CIAC Boys Hammer Throw Championship  Away - Willow Brook Park
     
    3:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 6/13  V Girls Outdoor Track  CIAC Girls Hammer Throw Championship  Away - Willow Brook Park
     
    3:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 6/14  V Boys Outdoor Track  CIAC Decathlon Championship Day 1  Away - Willow Brook Park
     
    10:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 6/14  V Girls Outdoor Track  CIAC Heptathlon Championship Day 1  Away - Willow Brook Park
     
    10:30 a.m.     
    Tue., 6/14  V Girls Outdoor Track  CIAC Girls Steeplechase Championship  Away - Willow Brook Park
     
    3:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 6/15  V Boys Outdoor Track  CIAC Decathlon Championship Day 2  Away - Willow Brook Park
     
    10:00 a.m.     
    Wed., 6/15  V Boys Outdoor Track  CIAC Boys Steeplechase Championship  Away - Willow Brook Park
     
    3:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 6/15  V Girls Outdoor Track  CIAC Heptathlon Championship Day 2  Away - Willow Brook Park
     
    10:00 a.m.