Platt Tech 2021-22 Athletic Events Schedule
309 Events Listed
  • Sport(s): All
  • Level(s): V
  • Event Types: Game, Scrimmage, Postseason

    || Go Back ||

  • Date Sport Opponent H/A-Facility Time/Result Bus
    Time
    Note
    Wed., 8/25  V Football  East Haven (Scrim.)  Away - East Haven HS-EHHS Turf Field & Track
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/4  V Football  Hopkins School (Scrim.)  Away - Hopkins School-Stadium
     
    10:00 a.m.     
    Thu., 9/9  V Boys Soccer  Bullard Havens Tech  Away - Bullard Havens Tech-Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    W 3-1     
    Thu., 9/9  V Girls Volleyball  WCA  Home - Platt Tech.-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 3-0     
    Fri., 9/10  V Football  Northwest United  Home - Foran Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    L 14-26    CTC 
    Fri., 9/10  V Girls Soccer  Grasso Tech  Home - ORANGE AVE ATHLETIC COMPLEX
    [Directions] 
    W 4-1    CTC 
    Fri., 9/10  V Girls Volleyball  Kaynor Tech  Home - Platt Tech.-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 3-0     
    Mon., 9/13  V Girls Volleyball  Bullard Havens Tech  Away - Bullard Havens Tech-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Tue., 9/14  V Boys Cross Country  Kaynor Tech, Bullard Havens Tech  Away - Black Rock State Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/14  V Girls Cross Country  Kaynor Tech, Bullard Havens Tech  Away - Black Rock State Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/14  V Girls Soccer  Wilcox Tech  Away - Wilcox Tech-Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    L 3-0     
    Wed., 9/15  V Boys Soccer  Wolcott Tech  Home - ORANGE AVE ATHLETIC COMPLEX
    [Directions] 
    W 3-2    CTC 
    Wed., 9/15  V Girls Volleyball  Whitney Tech  Home - Platt Tech.-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3    CTC 
    Thu., 9/16  V Girls Soccer  Wolcott Tech  Home - ORANGE AVE ATHLETIC COMPLEX
    [Directions] 
    L 2-0    CTC 
    Fri., 9/17  V Boys Soccer  O'Brien Tech  Away - Emmett O' Brien Reg Voc Tech School-O'Brien Tech Athletic Complex
    [Directions] 
    T 1-1     
    Fri., 9/17  V Girls Volleyball  O'Brien Tech  Home - Platt Tech.-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3    CTC 
    Mon., 9/20  V Girls Soccer  Norwich Tech/Holy Family  Away - Norwich Technical HS-NTHS Outdoor Athletic Complex
    [Directions] 
    L 2-4     
    Mon., 9/20  V Girls Volleyball  Wilcox Tech  Away - Wilcox Tech-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Tue., 9/21  V Boys Cross Country  Abbott Tech  Away - Wooster Cemetary
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/21  V Boys Soccer  Whitney Tech  Home - ORANGE AVE ATHLETIC COMPLEX
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 9/21  V Girls Cross Country  Abbott Tech  Away - Wooster Cemetary
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/21  V Girls Volleyball  Stratford  Away - Stratford HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Thu., 9/23  V Boys Soccer  Wright Tech  Away - Scalzi Park
    [Directions] 
    T 4-4     
    Thu., 9/23  V Girls Soccer  Ellis Tech  Away - Ellis R V Tech School-Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    L 4-0     
    Fri., 9/24  V Boys Cross Country  SLOPER  Away - YMCA Camp Sloper
     
    3:45 p.m.  TBA   
    Fri., 9/24  V Girls Cross Country  SLOPER  Away - YMCA Camp Sloper
     
    3:45 p.m.  TBA   
    Sat., 9/25  V Football  Bullard/Kolbe  Away - Kennedy Stadium (Bridgeport)
    [Directions] 
    W 24-22     
    Mon., 9/27  V Boys Soccer  Wilcox Tech  Home - ORANGE AVE ATHLETIC COMPLEX
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Thu., 9/30  V Boys Cross Country  Bullard Havens Tech, Wolcott Tech  Home - Eisenhower Park-Eisenhower
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.    CTC 
    Thu., 9/30  V Girls Cross Country  Bullard Havens Tech, Wolcott Tech  Home - Eisenhower Park-Eisenhower
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.    CTC 
    Thu., 9/30  V Girls Soccer  Prince Tech  Home - ORANGE AVE ATHLETIC COMPLEX
    [Directions] 
    W 6-0    CTC 
    Thu., 9/30  V Girls Volleyball  Wolcott Tech  Home - Platt Tech.-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3    CTC 
    Sat., 10/2  V Football  ATI  Home - Foran Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    W 20-18    CTC 
    Mon., 10/4  V Boys Soccer  Wilcox Tech  Away - Falcon Field Meriden-falcon field
    [Directions] 
    W 4-1     
    Mon., 10/4  V Girls Volleyball  Wolcott Tech  Away - Oliver Wolcott Technical HS-Wolcott Tech Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Tue., 10/5  V Boys Cross Country  Wilcox Tech  Home - Eisenhower Park-Eisenhower
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.    CTC 
    Tue., 10/5  V Boys Soccer  Kaynor Tech  Away - Kaynor Technical School-Kaynor Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    W 1-0     
    Tue., 10/5  V Girls Cross Country  Wilcox Tech  Home - Eisenhower Park-Eisenhower
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.    CTC 
    Tue., 10/5  V Girls Soccer  Haddam-Killingworth  Away - Haddam Killingworth HS (HK)-HKHS Press Box Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-5     
    Wed., 10/6  V Girls Soccer  Bullard Havens Tech  Home - ORANGE AVE ATHLETIC COMPLEX
    [Directions] 
    T 1-1    CTC 
    Wed., 10/6  V Girls Volleyball  Whitney Tech  Away - Eli Whitney RVTS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Thu., 10/7  V Boys Cross Country  Wolcott Tech  Home - Eisenhower Park-Eisenhower
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/7  V Boys Soccer  Bullard Havens Tech  Home - ORANGE AVE ATHLETIC COMPLEX
    [Directions] 
    L 7-3    CTC 
    Thu., 10/7  V Girls Cross Country  Wolcott Tech  Home - Eisenhower Park-Eisenhower
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/7  V Girls Volleyball  O'Brien Tech  Away - Emmett O' Brien Reg Voc Tech School-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 3-1     
    Fri., 10/8  V Girls Soccer  Windham Tech  Away - Windham Technical HS-Currier Field
    [Directions] 
    L 1-6     
    Tue., 10/12  V Boys Cross Country  Wright Tech  Away - Scalzi Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/12  V Girls Cross Country  Wright Tech  Away - Scalzi Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/12  V Girls Soccer  Wilcox Tech  Home - ORANGE AVE ATHLETIC COMPLEX
    [Directions] 
    L 0-2    CTC 
    Tue., 10/12  V Girls Volleyball  Abbott Tech  Away - Abbott V-T School-Daniel A. Garamella Memorial Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Wed., 10/13  V Boys Soccer  O'Brien Tech  Home - ORANGE AVE ATHLETIC COMPLEX
    [Directions] 
    W 2-0    CTC 
    Wed., 10/13  V Girls Volleyball  Wilcox Tech  Home - Platt Tech.-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 3-1    CTC 
    Thu., 10/14  V Boys Cross Country  Jonathan Law, Lauralton Hall, Foran  Away - Eisenhower Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/14  V Girls Cross Country  Jonathan Law, Lauralton Hall, Foran  Away - Eisenhower Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/14  V Girls Soccer  Wolcott Tech  Away - Oliver Wolcott Technical HS-Wolcott Tech Athletic Complex
    [Directions] 
    L 6-0     
    Thu., 10/14  V Girls Volleyball  Vinal Tech  Away - Vinal Tech-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 3-0     
    Fri., 10/15  V Football  Quinebaug Valley  Away - Ellis R V Tech School-Football Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-35     
    Fri., 10/15  V Boys Soccer  Whitney Tech  Away - Carusone Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 10/15  V Girls Soccer  Goodwin Tech  Home - ORANGE AVE ATHLETIC COMPLEX
    [Directions] 
    W 2-0  12:00 PM   
    Fri., 10/15  V Girls Volleyball  Abbott Tech  Home - Platt Tech.-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Mon., 10/18  V Boys Cross Country  CTC Cross Country Championship  Away - Wickham Park-Manchester, Ct
     
    2:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/18  V Girls Cross Country  CTC Cross Country Championship  Away - Wickham Park-Manchester, Ct
     
    2:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/19  V Boys Soccer  Kaynor Tech  Home - ORANGE AVE ATHLETIC COMPLEX
    [Directions] 
    W 1-0    CTC 
    Tue., 10/19  V Girls Volleyball  Wright Tech  Home - Platt Tech.-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3    CTC 
    Thu., 10/21  V Boys Soccer  Abbott Tech  Away - Broadview MS-Stephen A. Kaplanis Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    L 1-6     
    Thu., 10/21  V Girls Soccer  Norwich Tech/Holy Family  Home - ORANGE AVE ATHLETIC COMPLEX
    [Directions] 
    L 0-2    CTC 
    Fri., 10/22  V Boys Soccer  North Branford  Home - ORANGE AVE ATHLETIC COMPLEX
    [Directions] 
    W 4-2     
    Fri., 10/22  V Girls Soccer  Derby  Away - Leo F. Ryan Athletic Complex-DeFilippo Field
    [Directions] 
    W 1-0     
    Fri., 10/22  V Girls Volleyball  Stratford  Home - Platt Tech.-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 3-0     
    Sat., 10/23  V Football  Norwich Tech  Away - Norwich Technical HS-NTHS Outdoor Athletic Complex
    [Directions] 
    L 6-18     
    Mon., 10/25  V Boys Cross Country  Bullard Havens Tech, Abbott Tech  Away - Bullard Havens Tech-Seaside Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/25  V Girls Cross Country  Bullard Havens Tech, Abbott Tech  Away - Bullard Havens Tech-Seaside Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/25  V Girls Soccer  Goodwin Tech  Home - ORANGE AVE ATHLETIC COMPLEX
    [Directions] 
    W 5-1    CTC 
    Mon., 10/25  V Girls Volleyball  Kaynor Tech  Away - Kaynor Technical School-Kaynor Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Wed., 10/27  V Boys Soccer  North Branford  Away - North Branford HS-NBHS Colafati Field
    [Directions] 
    W 5-1     
    Wed., 10/27  V Girls Soccer  Bullard Havens Tech  Away - Bullard Havens Tech-Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    L 3-0     
    Thu., 10/28  V Boys Soccer  Cheney Tech  Home - ORANGE AVE ATHLETIC COMPLEX
    [Directions] 
    W 3-1     
    Thu., 10/28  V Girls Volleyball  WCA  Away - Waterbury Career Academy-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 3-0     
    Fri., 10/29  V Football  VG Techs  Away - Pat Kidney Field-Pat Kidney 1
    [Directions] 
    W 41-6     
    Mon., 11/1  V Boys Cross Country  CIAC Boys Cross Country Class MM Championship  Away - Wickham Park
     
    10:20 a.m.     
    Mon., 11/1  V Boys Soccer  Bullard Havens Tech  Away - Bullard Havens Tech-Veteran's Park
    [Directions] 
    W 5-2     
    Mon., 11/1  V Girls Cross Country  CIAC Girls Cross Country Class SS Championship  Away - Wickham Park
     
    3:40 p.m.     
    Mon., 11/1  V Girls Volleyball  Bullard Havens Tech  Home - Platt Tech.-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 3-0     
    Thu., 11/4  V Boys Soccer  Windham Tech  Home - ORANGE AVE ATHLETIC COMPLEX
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 11/5  V Boys Cross Country  CIAC Boys Cross Country Open Championship  Away - Wickham Park
     
    2:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 11/5  V Football  Cheney Tech  Away - Cheney Tech.-Football Field
    [Directions] 
    L 19-0     
    Fri., 11/5  V Girls Cross Country  CIAC Girls Cross Country Open Championship  Away - Wickham Park
     
    2:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 11/9  V Boys Soccer  Windsor  Home - ORANGE AVE ATHLETIC COMPLEX
    [Directions] 
    L 2-0     
    Fri., 11/12  V Football  Prince Tech  Home - Foran Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    W 36-8    CTC 
    Fri., 11/19  V Football  Wilcox/Kaynor  Home - Foran Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    W 54-6    CTC 
    Thu., 11/25  V Football  O'Brien Tech  Home - Lawmen Stadium-LAWMEN STADIUM
    [Directions] 
    W 54-6    CTC 
    Sat., 12/4  V Boys Ice Hockey  Watertown-Pomperaug (Scrim.)  Home - Milford Ice Pavillion-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.    Scrimmage 
    Wed., 12/8  V Boys Ice Hockey  Staples (Scrim.)  Home - Milford Ice Pavillion-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.    Scrimmage 
    Thu., 12/9  V Girls Basketball  Bassick (Scrim.)  Away - Bassick HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 12/11  V Boys Ice Hockey  Guilford (Scrim.)  Home - Milford Ice Pavillion-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    7:15 p.m.    Scrimmage 
    Mon., 12/13  V Girls Basketball  O'Brien Tech  Away - Emmett O' Brien Reg Voc Tech School-Emmett O'Brien Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 47-43     
    Tue., 12/14  V Boys Basketball  Seymour (Scrim.)  Home - Platt Tech.-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/15  V Boys Ice Hockey  Guilford  Home - Milford Ice Pavillion-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 6-1     
    Fri., 12/17  V Girls Basketball  Wright Tech  Away - J M Wright Tech School-Thomas R. Good Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 36-22     
    Sat., 12/18  V Boys Ice Hockey  Enfield-E. Granby-Stafford  Home - Milford Ice Pavillion-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 3-1     
    Mon., 12/20  V Boys Basketball  Guilford  Home - Platt Tech.-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 73-22     
    Mon., 12/20  V Boys Ice Hockey  McMahon-Norwalk  Home - Milford Ice Pavillion-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    T 2-2     
    Wed., 12/22  V Boys Basketball  North Branford  Away - North Branford HS-NBHS Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 46-41     
    Mon., 12/27  V Boys Basketball  Bullard Havens Tech  Home - Platt Tech.-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 67-63     
    Tue., 12/28  V Girls Basketball  Prince Tech  Away - Prince Tech / Mark Snyder Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 30-40     
    Wed., 12/29  V Boys Ice Hockey  JBWA  Away - Danbury Ice Arena-Patriot Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 1-7  3:00 PM   
    Wed., 12/29  V Boys Indoor Track  Bob Saulsbury Classic  Away - Platt Tech.-Track
     
    12:30 p.m.  TBA   
    Wed., 12/29  V Girls Indoor Track  Bob Saulsbury Classic  Away - Not Listed-Floyd Little Athletic Center
     
    12:30 p.m.  TBA   
    Sun., 1/2  V Boys Indoor Track  Wilton Wright  Away - Moore Field House, SCSU
     
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sun., 1/2  V Girls Indoor Track  Wilton Wright  Away - Moore Field House, SCSU
     
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 1/3  V Boys Ice Hockey  New Milford  Away - Canterbury School-O'Neill Arena
    [Directions] 
    L 4-0  5:00 PM   
    Tue., 1/4  V Boys Basketball  Bullard Havens Tech  Away - Bullard Havens Tech-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 47-44     
    Tue., 1/4  V Girls Basketball  Bullard Havens Tech  Home - Platt Tech.-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 45-43    CTC 
    Wed., 1/5  V Boys Indoor Track  Wintergreen  Away - Moore Field House, SCSU
     
    4:00 p.m.  TBA   
    Wed., 1/5  V Girls Indoor Track  Wintergreen  Away - Moore Field House, SCSU
     
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/6  V Boys Ice Hockey  E.Haven Coop  Home - Milford Ice Pavillion-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 1-9     
    Thu., 1/6  V Girls Basketball  Bullard Havens Tech  Away - Bullard Havens Tech-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 53-37     
    Sat., 1/8  V Boys Ice Hockey  Masuk  Home - Milford Ice Pavillion-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 1-2     
    Mon., 1/10  V Boys Indoor Track  James Barber  Away - Moore Field House, SCSU
     
    4:00 p.m.  TBA   
    Mon., 1/10  V Girls Indoor Track  James Barber  Away - Platt Tech.-Track
     
    4:00 p.m.  TBA   
    Tue., 1/11  V Boys Basketball  O'Brien Tech  Home - Platt Tech.-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 72-50    CTC 
    Tue., 1/11  V Girls Basketball  Stratford  Away - Stratford HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 51-12     
    Wed., 1/12  V Boys Ice Hockey  Newtown/New Fairfield  Home - Milford Ice Pavillion-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    T 1-1     
    Wed., 1/12  V Girls Basketball  WCA  Home - Platt Tech.-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 53-18     
    Thu., 1/13  V Boys Basketball  Guilford  Away - Guilford HS-Main gym at GHS
    [Directions] 
    L 23-63     
    Fri., 1/14  V Boys Basketball  Wilcox Tech  Away - Wilcox Tech-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 72-54     
    Fri., 1/14  V Girls Basketball  Wilcox Tech  Home - Platt Tech.-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 45-36    CTC 
    Sat., 1/15  V Boys Ice Hockey  Newington Coop  Home - Milford Ice Pavillion-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 3-0     
    Mon., 1/17  V Boys Ice Hockey  Shepaug-Litch.-Thom.-Nonn.  Away - The Frederick Gunn School-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    T 1-1  6:00 PM   
    Tue., 1/18  V Girls Basketball  Prince Tech  Home - Platt Tech.-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 41-32     
    Wed., 1/19  V Boys Basketball  Whitney Tech  Home - Platt Tech.-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 48-47    CTC 
    Wed., 1/19  V Boys Ice Hockey  Lyman Hall  Home - Milford Ice Pavillion-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 1-7     
    Fri., 1/21  V Boys Basketball  East Haven  Away - East Haven HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 50-52     
    Fri., 1/21  V Girls Basketball  Goodwin Tech  Away - Goodwin Tech-Goodwin Tech Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 17-47     
    Sat., 1/22  V Boys Ice Hockey  Conard  Away - Veterans Memorial Ice Rink - West Hartford-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 1-4  11:00 AM   
    Sat., 1/22  V Wrestling  The 35th Annual New Milford Wrestling Tournament  Away - New Milford HS-Main Gym - NMHS
     
    8:30 a.m.     
    Mon., 1/24  V Girls Basketball  Derby  Home - Platt Tech.-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 54-10     
    Tue., 1/25  V Boys Basketball  Abbott Tech  Away - Abbott V-T School-Daniel A. Garamella Memorial Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 61-71     
    Tue., 1/25  V Girls Basketball  Abbott Tech  Home - Platt Tech.-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 54-39    CTC 
    Wed., 1/26  V Boys Basketball  Sheehan  Home - Platt Tech.-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 70-53     
    Wed., 1/26  V Boys Ice Hockey  BBD  Away - Danbury Ice Arena-Patriot Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 6-3  5:00 PM   
    Thu., 1/27  V Girls Basketball  Whitney Tech  Away - Eli Whitney RVTS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 35-15     
    Mon., 1/31  V Boys Basketball  Wolcott Tech  Home - Platt Tech.-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 74-55    CTC 
    Tue., 2/1  V Boys Basketball  Kaynor Tech  Home - Platt Tech.-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 65-55    CTC 
    Tue., 2/1  V Girls Basketball  Kaynor Tech  Away - Kaynor Technical School-Kaynor Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 47-32     
    Wed., 2/2  V Boys Ice Hockey  Housatonic Coop  Home - Milford Ice Pavillion-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 5-3     
    Wed., 2/2  V Girls Basketball  Wright Tech  Home - Platt Tech.-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 46-22     
    Thu., 2/3  V Girls Basketball  Whitney Tech  Home - Platt Tech.-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 44-11    CTC 
    Sat., 2/5  V Boys Ice Hockey  Amity  Home - Milford Ice Pavillion-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    T 4-4     
    Mon., 2/7  V Boys Basketball  Whitney Tech  Away - Eli Whitney RVTS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 38-36     
    Tue., 2/8  V Boys Basketball  O'Brien Tech  Away - Emmett O' Brien Reg Voc Tech School-Emmett O'Brien Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 54-47     
    Tue., 2/8  V Girls Basketball  O'Brien Tech  Home - Platt Tech.-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 43-38    CTC 
    Wed., 2/9  V Boys Ice Hockey  Immaculate  Home - Milford Ice Pavillion-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 5-2     
    Thu., 2/10  V Boys Basketball  Wilcox Tech  Home - Platt Tech.-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 62-56    CTC 
    Thu., 2/10  V Boys Indoor Track  Class M Championship  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center
     
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/10  V Girls Basketball  Wilcox Tech  Away - Wilcox Tech-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 49-36     
    Fri., 2/11  V Girls Basketball  Wolcott Tech  Away - Oliver Wolcott Technical HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 21-51     
    Sat., 2/12  V Boys Ice Hockey  Masuk  Away - Shelton - Sports Center of CT-Upper Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 1-5  6:30 PM   
    Sat., 2/12  V Girls Indoor Track  Class S Championship  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center
     
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/16  V Boys Basketball  Cheney Tech  Away - Cheney Tech.-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 69-32     
    Wed., 2/16  V Boys Ice Hockey  Staples  Home - Milford Ice Pavillion-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 0-6     
    Wed., 2/16  V Girls Basketball  Stratford  Home - Platt Tech.-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 62-17     
    Fri., 2/18  V Boys Basketball  North Branford  Home - Platt Tech.-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 35-29     
    Fri., 2/18  V Wrestling  Class M Championship - Day 1  Away - East Haven
     
    3:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/19  V Boys Indoor Track  State Open  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center
     
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/19  V Wrestling  Class M Championship - Day 2  Away - East Haven
     
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 2/19  V Girls Indoor Track  State Open  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center
     
    12:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/21  V Boys Ice Hockey  Sheehan  Home - Milford Ice Pavillion-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 0-6     
    Mon., 2/21  V Girls Basketball  Wolcott Tech  Away - Oliver Wolcott Technical HS-Wolcott Tech Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 32-20     
    Tue., 2/22  V Boys Basketball  Wright Tech  Home - Platt Tech.-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 63-49    CTC 
    Wed., 2/23  V Boys Ice Hockey  North Branford  Away - Northford Ice Pavilion-Red
    [Directions] 
    L 2-6  4:15 PM   
    Thu., 2/24  V Boys Basketball  Goodwin Tech  Home - Platt Tech.-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 46-40     
    Sat., 2/26  V Wrestling  State Open - Day 1  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center
     
    12:45 p.m.     
    Sun., 2/27  V Wrestling  State Open - Day 2  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center
     
    10:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 2/28  V Boys Basketball  Whitney Tech  Home - Platt Tech.-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 83-88(3OT)     
    Tue., 3/1  V Girls Basketball  Griswold  Away - Griswold HS-GHS Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 3/7  V Boys Basketball  Rockville  Home - Platt Tech.-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 66-45     
    Wed., 3/23  V Baseball  Hillhouse/Career (Scrim.)  Away - West Rock Park - Amhryn Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 3/29  V Baseball  Branford (Scrim.)  Away - Branford HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/31  V Boys Outdoor Track  North Haven (Scrim.)  Away - North Haven MS-Vanacore Track
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/31  V Softball  Derby (Scrim.)  Away - Payden Park-Payden Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/2  V Baseball  West Haven  Away - West Haven HS-Whitey Piurek Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-19     
    Mon., 4/4  V Baseball  Bullard Havens Tech  Away - Bullard Havens Tech-Beardsley Park
    [Directions] 
    L 7-3     
    Mon., 4/4  V Softball  Bullard Havens Tech  Home - Foote Field
    [Directions] 
    W 19-0     
    Mon., 4/4  V Girls Tennis  Prince Tech  Away - Elizabeth Park-Elizabeth Park Courts 1,2,3,4,5,6
    [Directions] 
    L 2-6     
    Tue., 4/5  V Baseball  Bunnell  Away - Bunnell HS-Bunnell Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    L 14-4     
    Tue., 4/5  V Boys Golf  Wilcox Tech  Home - Emmett O' Brien Reg Voc Tech School-Orange Hills
    [Directions] 
    O'Brien 232 Wilcox 235    CTC 
    Tue., 4/5  V Boys Outdoor Track  O'Brien Tech, Bullard Havens Tech, Wolcott Tech, Kaynor Tech  Away - Emmett O' Brien Reg Voc Tech School-O'Brien Tech Athletic Complex
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/5  V Boys Tennis  Foran  Away - Foran HS -Richard A. Herman Memorial Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    L 7-0     
    Tue., 4/5  V Girls Outdoor Track  O'Brien Tech, Bullard Havens Tech, Wolcott Tech, Kaynor Tech  Away - Emmett O' Brien Reg Voc Tech School-O'Brien Tech Athletic Complex
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/5  V Softball  Jonathan Law  Away - Jonathan Law HS-Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    L 11-0     
    Tue., 4/5  V Girls Tennis  Foran  Home - Eisenhower Park
    [Directions] 
    L 7-0     
    Thu., 4/7  V Boys Golf  Vinal Tech  Away - Indian Springs Golf Course-Indian Springs CC
    [Directions] 
    O'Brien 244 Vinal 246    CTC 
    Thu., 4/7  V Girls Tennis  Norwich Tech  Away - Norwich Technical HS-NTHS Outdoor Athletic Complex
    [Directions] 
    L 4-3     
    Mon., 4/11  V Baseball  Bullard Havens Tech  Away - Bullard Havens Tech-Beardsley Park
    [Directions] 
    L 12-3     
    Mon., 4/11  V Softball  Bullard Havens Tech  Away - Bullard Havens Tech-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    W 19-1     
    Mon., 4/11  V Girls Tennis  Abbott Tech  Home - Eisenhower Park
    [Directions] 
    L 6-1     
    Tue., 4/12  V Baseball  Kaynor Tech  Away - Kaynor Technical School- Kaynor Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    L 12-1     
    Tue., 4/12  V Boys Golf  Kaynor Tech  Away - East Mountain Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    O'Brien 249 Kaynor 273    CTC 
    Tue., 4/12  V Boys Outdoor Track  Woodland, O'Brien Tech, Torrington  Away - Woodland HS-Track
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/12  V Boys Tennis  Wilcox Tech  Home - Eisenhower Park-Eisenhower
    [Directions] 
    L 4-3    CTC 
    Tue., 4/12  V Girls Outdoor Track  Woodland, Torrington  Away - Woodland HS-Track
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/13  V Baseball  Whitney Tech  Away - Eli Whitney RVTS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    W 21-10     
    Wed., 4/13  V Boys Tennis  Grasso Tech  Home - Eisenhower Park-Eisenhower
    [Directions] 
    L 5-2    CTC 
    Wed., 4/13  V Softball  Whitney Tech  Away - Eli Whitney RVTS-Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    W 26-3     
    Wed., 4/13  V Girls Tennis  Wilcox Tech  Away - Wilcox Tech-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    L 6-1     
    Thu., 4/14  V Baseball  O'Brien Tech  Home - Milford Academy Field/McCann Natatorium-Milford Academy Field
    [Directions] 
    L 3-16    CTC 
    Thu., 4/14  V Boys Golf  University  Home - Emmett O' Brien Reg Voc Tech School-Orange Hills
    [Directions] 
    O'Brien 238 University 314     
    Thu., 4/14  V Boys Outdoor Track  North Haven  Away - North Haven MS-Vanacore Track
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/14  V Boys Tennis  Wilbur Cross  Away - Wilbur Cross HS-Wilbur Cross Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    L 1-6     
    Thu., 4/14  V Softball  O'Brien Tech  Away - Emmett O' Brien Reg Voc Tech School-O'Brien Tech Athletic Complex
    [Directions] 
    L 11-0     
    Thu., 4/14  V Girls Tennis  Foran  Away - Foran HS -Richard A. Herman Memorial Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    L 7-1     
    Mon., 4/18  V Baseball  Wilcox Tech  Away - Wilcox Tech-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    L 16-2     
    Mon., 4/18  V Softball  Wilcox Tech  Home - Foote Field
    [Directions] 
    W 9-6    CTC 
    Mon., 4/18  V Girls Tennis  Jonathan Law  Away - Jonathan Law HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    L 0-7     
    Tue., 4/19  V Boys Golf  Norwich Tech  Home - Emmett O' Brien Reg Voc Tech School-Orange Hills
    [Directions] 
    O'Brien 231 Norwich 229    CTC 
    Tue., 4/19  V Boys Outdoor Track  O'Brien Tech, Bullard Havens Tech, Platt Tech, Kaynor Tech  Away - Emmett O' Brien Reg Voc Tech School-O'Brien Tech Athletic Complex
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/19  V Girls Outdoor Track  O'Brien Tech, Bullard Havens Tech, Wolcott Tech, Kaynor Tech  Away - Emmett O' Brien Reg Voc Tech School-O'Brien Tech Athletic Complex
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/19  V Girls Tennis  East Haven  Away - East Haven HS-Tennis Court
    [Directions] 
    L 7-0     
    Wed., 4/20  V Baseball  Foran  Away - Foran HS -Ken Walker FIeld
    [Directions] 
    L 0-10     
    Wed., 4/20  V Softball  Abbott Tech  Home - Foote Field
    [Directions] 
    W 16-4     
    Thu., 4/21  V Baseball  Jonathan Law  Away - Jonathan Law HS-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    L 11-0     
    Thu., 4/21  V Boys Golf  Goodwin Tech  Home - Emmett O' Brien Reg Voc Tech School-Orange Hills
    [Directions] 
    O'Brien 233 Goodwin 245    CTC 
    Thu., 4/21  V Softball  Stratford  Home - Foote Field
    [Directions] 
    W 9-6     
    Fri., 4/22  V Boys Outdoor Track  O'Brien Tech, Bullard Havens Tech, Wolcott Tech, Kaynor Tech  Away - Emmett O' Brien Reg Voc Tech School-O'Brien Tech Athletic Complex
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/22  V Girls Outdoor Track  O'Brien Tech, Bullard Havens Tech, Wolcott Tech, Kaynor Tech  Away - Emmett O' Brien Reg Voc Tech School-O'Brien Tech Athletic Complex
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/25  V Baseball  Abbott Tech  Home - Milford Academy Field/McCann Natatorium-Milford Academy Field
    [Directions] 
    L 14-0    CTC 
    Mon., 4/25  V Boys Golf  University  Away - Keney Park
    [Directions] 
    O'Brien 232 University 297     
    Mon., 4/25  V Softball  Abbott Tech  Away - Hatters Park-Hatters #1
    [Directions] 
    W 15-2     
    Mon., 4/25  V Girls Tennis  Grasso Tech  Home - Eisenhower Park
    [Directions] 
    W 5-2     
    Tue., 4/26  V Boys Golf  Wolcott Tech  Away - Torrington Country Club
    [Directions] 
    O'Brien 220 Wolcott 232    CTC 
    Wed., 4/27  V Baseball  Wolcott Tech  Away - Oliver Wolcott Technical HS-Wolcott Tech Athletic Complex
    [Directions] 
    L 10-0     
    Wed., 4/27  V Softball  Wolcott Tech  Home - Foote Field
    [Directions] 
    W 3-1    CTC 
    Wed., 4/27  V Girls Tennis  Prince Tech  Home - Eisenhower Park
    [Directions] 
    W 4-3     
    Thu., 4/28  V Boys Golf  Grasso Tech  Away - Pequot Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    O'Brien 200 Grasso 227    CTC 
    Thu., 4/28  V Boys Outdoor Track  O'Brien Tech, Bullard Havens Tech, Wolcott Tech, Kaynor Tech  Away - Emmett O' Brien Reg Voc Tech School-O'Brien Tech Athletic Complex
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/28  V Girls Outdoor Track  O'Brien Tech, Bullard Havens Tech, Wolcott Tech, Kaynor Tech  Away - Emmett O' Brien Reg Voc Tech School-O'Brien Tech Athletic Complex
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/28  V Softball  Wolcott Tech  Away - Oliver Wolcott Technical HS-Wolcott Tech Athletic Complex
    [Directions] 
    W 8-6  TBA   
    Thu., 4/28  V Girls Tennis  Lauralton Hall  Away - Eisenhower Park-Eisenhower
    [Directions] 
    L 0-7     
    Fri., 4/29  V Baseball  Kaynor Tech  Home - Milford Academy Field/McCann Natatorium-Milford Academy Field
    [Directions] 
    L 18-3  12:00 PM   
    Fri., 4/29  V Softball  Kaynor Tech  Home - Foote Field
    [Directions] 
    W 7-1    CTC 
    Mon., 5/2  V Boys Golf  Wilcox Tech  Away - Hunter Golf Club
    [Directions] 
    O'Brien 215 Wilcox 212    CTC 
    Mon., 5/2  V Boys Outdoor Track  East Haven, Fairfield Prep  Away - East Haven HS-EHHS Turf Field & Track
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  12:00 PM   
    Pending changes awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Date to 5/5, Time to 3:45 p.m.
    Mon., 5/2  V Softball  Whitney Tech  Home - Foote Field
    [Directions] 
    W 14-0    CTC 
    Tue., 5/3  V Baseball  Whitney Tech  Home - Milford Academy Field/McCann Natatorium-Milford Academy Field
    [Directions] 
    L 9-3     
    Tue., 5/3  V Girls Tennis  Norwich Tech  Home - Eisenhower Park
    [Directions] 
    L 6-1     
    Thu., 5/5  V Baseball  Wilcox Tech  Home - Milford Academy Field/McCann Natatorium-Milford Academy Field
    [Directions] 
    L 12-4    CTC 
    Thu., 5/5  V Boys Golf  Kaynor Tech  Home - Emmett O' Brien Reg Voc Tech School-Orange Hills
    [Directions] 
    O'Brien 221 Kaynor 255    CTC 
    Thu., 5/5  V Boys Tennis  Wilcox Tech  Away - Wilcox Tech-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    W 4-3     
    Thu., 5/5  V Softball  Wilcox Tech  Away - Wilcox Tech-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    W 17-1     
    Thu., 5/5  V Girls Tennis  East Haven  Home - Eisenhower Park
    [Directions] 
    L 7-0     
    Fri., 5/6  V Boys Outdoor Track  Foran, O'Brien Tech  Away - Foran HS -Foran High School Track
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Fri., 5/6  V Girls Outdoor Track  Foran, O'Brien Tech  Away - Foran HS -Foran High School Track
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Mon., 5/9  V Baseball  O'Brien Tech  Away - Emmett O' Brien Reg Voc Tech School-O'Brien Tech Athletic Complex
    [Directions] 
    L 11-1     
    Mon., 5/9  V Softball  O'Brien Tech  Home - Foote Field
    [Directions] 
    L 5-3    CTC 
    Mon., 5/9  V Girls Tennis  Wilcox Tech  Home - Eisenhower Park
    [Directions] 
    L 6-1     
    Tue., 5/10  V Boys Golf  Ellis Tech  Away - Harrisville Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    O'Brien 201 Ellis 185    CTC 
    Tue., 5/10  V Boys Tennis  Grasso Tech  Away - Washington Park-Washington Park Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    L 6-1     
    Tue., 5/10  V Softball  Jonathan Law  Home - Foote Field
    [Directions] 
    L 23-2     
    Tue., 5/10  V Girls Tennis  Abbott Tech  Away - Abbott V-T School-Abbott Tech Tennis Complex
    [Directions] 
    L 7-0     
    Wed., 5/11  V Baseball  Goodwin Tech  Home - Milford Academy Field/McCann Natatorium-Milford Academy Field
    [Directions] 
    L 6-4     
    Wed., 5/11  V Boys Outdoor Track  O'Brien Tech, Bullard Havens Tech, Wolcott Tech, Kaynor Tech  Away - Emmett O' Brien Reg Voc Tech School-O'Brien Tech Athletic Complex
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/11  V Boys Tennis  Abbott Tech  Home - Eisenhower Park
    [Directions] 
    L 7-0     
    Wed., 5/11  V Girls Outdoor Track  O'Brien Tech, Bullard Havens Tech, Wolcott Tech, Kaynor Tech  Away - Emmett O' Brien Reg Voc Tech School-O'Brien Tech Athletic Complex
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/11  V Softball  Goodwin Tech  Away - Goodwin Tech-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    W 17-2     
    Wed., 5/11  V Girls Tennis  Grasso Tech  Away - Washington Park-Washington Park Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    W 5-2     
    Thu., 5/12  V Baseball  West Haven  Away - West Haven HS-Whitey Piurek Field
    [Directions] 
    L 2-19     
    Thu., 5/12  V Boys Golf  Vinal Tech  Home - Emmett O' Brien Reg Voc Tech School-Orange Hills
    [Directions] 
    OBrien 228 Vinal 232     
    Thu., 5/12  V Boys Tennis  Abbott Tech  Away - Abbott V-T School-Abbott Tech Tennis Complex
    [Directions] 
    L 0-7     
    Thu., 5/12  V Softball  Stratford  Away - DeLuca Field-Deluca Field
    [Directions] 
    W 7-6     
    Mon., 5/16  V Baseball  Wright Tech  Away - Scalzi Park-Cubeta Stadium
    [Directions] 
    L 7-5     
    Mon., 5/16  V Softball  Wright Tech  Home - Foote Field
    [Directions] 
    W 14-0    CTC 
    Tue., 5/17  V Boys Golf  Goodwin Tech  Away - Stanley Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    O'Brien 220 Goodwin 252    CTC 
    Tue., 5/17  V Boys Outdoor Track  Woodland, Oxford, St. Paul Catholic  Away - Woodland HS-Track
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Time to 4:45 p.m.
    Tue., 5/17  V Girls Outdoor Track  Woodland, Oxford, St. Paul Catholic  Away - Woodland HS-Track
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Time to 4:45 p.m.
    Tue., 5/17  V Softball  University/Classical  Away - Annie Fisher School Turf-Turf Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    W 22-4     
    Tue., 5/17  V Girls Tennis  2022 CTC Girls Tennis Tournament  Away - Wesleyan
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Wed., 5/18  V Baseball  Wolcott Tech  Home - Milford Academy Field/McCann Natatorium-Milford Academy Field
    [Directions] 
    L 1-11     
    Thu., 5/19  V Boys Golf  Prince Tech  Away - Keney Park Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    O'Brien 224 Prince 281    CTC 
    Fri., 5/20  V Boys Tennis  Abbott Tech, Grasso Tech, Wilcox Tech  Away - Wesleyan
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 5/23  V Boys Golf  Wolcott Tech  Home - Emmett O' Brien Reg Voc Tech School-Orange Hills
    [Directions] 
    O'Brien 208 Wolcott 240    CTC 
    Mon., 5/23  V Softball  Wolcott Tech  Home - Foote Field
    [Directions] 
    L 8-1     
    Tue., 5/24  V Boys Outdoor Track  CTC Outdoor Championship  Away - A I Prince Reg Voc Tech School-Lawrence Stub Track
     
    12:00 p.m.     
    Pending changes awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Date to 5/23, Time to 1:00 p.m.
    Tue., 5/24  V Girls Outdoor Track  CTC Outdoor Championship  Away - A I Prince Reg Voc Tech School-Lawrence Stub Track
     
    12:00 p.m.     
    Pending changes awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Date to 5/23, Time to 1:00 p.m.
    Tue., 5/31  V Softball  Sheehan  Home - Foote Field
    [Directions] 
    L 18-1     
    Wed., 6/1  V Boys Outdoor Track  CIAC Class MM Championship  Away - Willow Brook Park
     
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 6/2  V Girls Outdoor Track  CIAC Class M Championship  Away - Willow Brook Park
     
    3:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 6/6  V Boys Golf  CIAC Division II Spring Championship  Away - Tallwood CC
     
    7:30 a.m.     
    Mon., 6/6  V Boys Outdoor Track  CIAC State Open Championship  Away - Willow Brook Park
     
    1:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 6/6  V Boys Tennis  CIAC Individual Invitational - Opening Round, Singles and Doubles  Away - Wesleyan
     
    10:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 6/6  V Girls Outdoor Track  CIAC State Open Championship  Away - Willow Brook Park
     
    1:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 6/6  V Girls Tennis  CIAC Individual Invitational - Opening Round, Singles and Doubles  Away - Wesleyan
     
    10:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 6/7  V Boys Tennis  CIAC Individual Invitational - Round of 16  Away - Wesleyan
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 6/7  V Girls Tennis  CIAC Individual Invitational - Round of 16  Away - Wesleyan
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Wed., 6/8  V Boys Tennis  CIAC Individual Invitational - Quarterfinals  Away - Wesleyan
     
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 6/8  V Girls Tennis  CIAC Individual Invitational - Quarterfinals  Away - Wesleyan
     
    3:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 6/9  V Boys Tennis  CIAC Individual Invitational - Semifinals  Away - Wesleyan
     
    3:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 6/9  V Girls Tennis  CIAC Individual Invitational - Semifinals  Away - Wesleyan
     
    3:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 6/10  V Boys Tennis  CIAC Individual Invitational - Finals  Away - Wesleyan
     
    3:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 6/10  V Girls Tennis  CIAC Individual Invitational - Finals  Away - Wesleyan
     
    3:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 6/11  V Boys Golf  CIAC State Open  Away - Black Hall Club
     
    1:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 6/13  V Boys Outdoor Track  CIAC Boys Hammer Throw Championship  Away - Willow Brook Park
     
    3:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 6/13  V Girls Outdoor Track  CIAC Girls Hammer Throw Championship  Away - Willow Brook Park
     
    3:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 6/14  V Boys Outdoor Track  CIAC Decathlon Championship Day 1  Away - Willow Brook Park
     
    10:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 6/14  V Girls Outdoor Track  CIAC Heptathlon Championship Day 1  Away - Willow Brook Park
     
    10:30 a.m.     
    Tue., 6/14  V Girls Outdoor Track  CIAC Girls Steeplechase Championship  Away - Willow Brook Park
     
    3:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 6/15  V Boys Outdoor Track  CIAC Decathlon Championship Day 2  Away - Willow Brook Park
     
    10:00 a.m.     
    Wed., 6/15  V Boys Outdoor Track  CIAC Boys Steeplechase Championship  Away - Willow Brook Park
     
    3:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 6/15  V Girls Outdoor Track  CIAC Heptathlon Championship Day 2  Away - Willow Brook Park
     
    10:00 a.m.