Southington 2021-22 Athletic Events Schedule
301 Events Listed
  • Sport(s): All
  • Level(s): V
  • Event Types: Game, Scrimmage, Postseason

    || Go Back ||

  • Date Sport Opponent H/A-Facility Time/Result Bus
    Time
    Note
    Mon., 8/30  V Boys Soccer  Bristol Eastern (Scrim.)  Home - Southington HS-TURF FIELD
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 8/31  V Girls Soccer  Mercy (Scrim.)  Home - Southington HS-TURF FIELD
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/2  V Girls Soccer  Darien (Scrim.)  Away - Darien HS-DHS Center Oval Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  3:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 9/2  V Girls Volleyball  Naugatuck (Scrim.)  Home - Southington HS-Gym West
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/3  V Football  Xavier (Scrim.)  Away - Xavier HS-Larry McHugh Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  4:00 PM; 2 Buses   
    Fri., 9/3  V Boys Soccer  Bristol Central (Scrim.)  Home - Southington HS-TURF FIELD
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/4  V Field Hockey  Field Hockey Pre-Season Play Day  Away - Farmington HS-Turf Field
     
    10:00 a.m.  8:00 AM   
    Sat., 9/4  V Girls Soccer  Cheshire (Scrim.)  Home - Southington HS-TURF FIELD
    [Directions] 
    10:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 9/4  V Girls Volleyball  DARIEN PLAY DAY  Away - Darien HS-DHS Main Gym
     
    8:00 a.m.  6:30 AM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 9/6  V Boys Soccer  Cheshire (Scrim.)  Away - Cheshire High Main Game field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 9/7  V Girls Volleyball  Bristol Central (Scrim.)  Home - Southington HS-Gym West
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/9  V Boys Soccer  Conard  Home - Southington HS-TURF FIELD
    [Directions] 
    L 2-3     
    Thu., 9/9  V Girls Soccer  Conard  Away - Conard HS-McKee Stadium
    [Directions] 
    W 4-2  2:30 PM, Return 5:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 9/9  V Girls Volleyball  Avon  Away - Avon HS-Large Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0  4:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 9/10  V Football  Maloney  Home - Southington HS-TURF FIELD
    [Directions] 
    W 13-7     
    Fri., 9/10  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Maloney/Platt  Away - Maloney HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:20 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 9/10  V Girls Volleyball  Trumbull  Home - Southington HS-Gym West
    [Directions] 
    L 1-3     
    Mon., 9/13  V Boys Soccer  Simsbury  Home - Southington HS-TURF FIELD
    [Directions] 
    L 0-2     
    Mon., 9/13  V Field Hockey  South Windsor  Away - South Windsor HS-SWHS Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    W 1-0  2:20 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 9/13  V Girls Soccer  Simsbury  Home - Southington HS-TURF FIELD
    [Directions] 
    T 0-0     
    Mon., 9/13  V Girls Volleyball  RHAM  Home - Southington HS-Gym West
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Tue., 9/14  V Field Hockey  Enfield  Away - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    L 0-2  3:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 9/15  V Boys Cross Country  Glastonbury, Hall  Away - JB Williams Park
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.  12:45 PM, Return 4:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 9/15  V Girls Cross Country  Glastonbury, Hall  Away - JB Williams Park
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/15  V Girls Swimming and Diving  East Catholic  Home - Southington YMCA-YMCA
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:20 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 9/15  V Girls Swimming and Diving  East Catholic  Away - Star Hill Family Athletic Center-Pool
    [Directions] 
    7:30 p.m.  6:00 PM   
    Wed., 9/15  V Girls Volleyball  St. Joseph  Away - St. Joseph HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 3-2  3:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 9/16  V Boys Soccer  Manchester  Away - Memorial Field @ MHS
    [Directions] 
    T 0-0  3:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 9/17  V Football  Glastonbury  Away - Glastonbury HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    W 28-7  4:00 PM; 2 Buses   
    Fri., 9/17  V Girls Soccer  RHAM  Home - Southington HS-TURF FIELD
    [Directions] 
    T 0-0     
    Fri., 9/17  V Girls Volleyball  Conard  Home - Southington HS-Gym West
    [Directions] 
    L 2-3     
    Mon., 9/20  V Field Hockey  Simsbury  Home - Southington HS-TURF FIELD
    [Directions] 
    L 1-2     
    Mon., 9/20  V Girls Volleyball  Simsbury  Away - Simsbury HS-Simsbury / Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 3-1  3:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 9/21  V Boys Soccer  Platt  Home - Southington HS-TURF FIELD
    [Directions] 
    W 4-0     
    Tue., 9/21  V Girls Soccer  Farmington  Away - Tunxis Mead Park-Tunxis Meade Park
    [Directions] 
    W 4-2  4:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 9/21  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Bristol Eastern  Away - Dennis Malone Aquatic Center-Dan Malone Aquatic Center
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:20 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 9/22  V Girls Volleyball  Farmington  Home - Southington HS-Gym West
    [Directions] 
    L 2-3     
    Thu., 9/23  V Boys Soccer  Glastonbury  Away - Glastonbury HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    L 1-0  2:20 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 9/24  V Boys Cross Country  Notre Dame-Fairfield, Sheehan  Home - Southington HS-Sloper
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:25 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 9/24  V Football  New Britain  Home - Southington HS-TURF FIELD
    [Directions] 
    W 41-0     
    Fri., 9/24  V Girls Cross Country  Notre Dame-Fairfield, Sheehan  Home - Southington HS-Sloper
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/24  V Field Hockey  Canton  Home - Southington HS-TURF FIELD
    [Directions] 
    L 0-1     
    Sat., 9/25  V Girls Soccer  Glastonbury  Home - Southington HS-TURF FIELD
    [Directions] 
    L 2-1     
    Sat., 9/25  V Girls Volleyball  JOHN JAY SCHOOL  Away - John Jay HS (Crossriver)-Gym
     
    8:00 a.m.  6:15 AM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 9/27  V Girls Volleyball  Glastonbury  Away - Glastonbury HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0  3:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 9/28  V Boys Soccer  Hall  Home - Southington HS-TURF FIELD
    [Directions] 
    T 0-0     
    Tue., 9/28  V Field Hockey  Wethersfield  Home - Southington HS-TURF FIELD
    [Directions] 
    L 2-4     
    Tue., 9/28  V Girls Soccer  Hall  Away - Hall HS-Stadium (Turf Field)
    [Directions] 
    W 4-1  4:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 9/28  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Enfield  Away - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:20 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 9/29  V Girls Volleyball  Hall  Home - Southington HS-Gym West
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Thu., 9/30  V Field Hockey  Farmington  Home - Southington HS-TURF FIELD
    [Directions] 
    T 3-3     
    Fri., 10/1  V Football  Hall  Away - Hall HS-Stadium (Turf Field)
    [Directions] 
    L 19-27  4:00 PM; 2 Buses   
    Fri., 10/1  V Boys Soccer  Windsor  Away - Windsor HS-Jack O'Brien Stadium
    [Directions] 
    L 4-0  3:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 10/1  V Field Hockey  Lewis Mills  Away - Lewis Mills HS-Field Hockey Field
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0  3:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 10/1  V Girls Soccer  Wethersfield  Home - Southington HS-TURF FIELD
    [Directions] 
    W 2-1     
    Fri., 10/1  V Girls Volleyball  Platt  Away - Platt HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 3-1  3:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 10/2  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Hall, Branford, Conard, East Lyme, Glastonbury, TBA  Away - Cornerstone Aquatics Center-Pool
     
    3:00 p.m.  2:20 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 10/4  V Boys Soccer  East Hartford  Home - Southington HS-TURF FIELD
    [Directions] 
    L 0-1     
    Mon., 10/4  V Field Hockey  East Catholic  Home - Southington HS-TURF FIELD
    [Directions] 
    W 3-2     
    Mon., 10/4  V Girls Volleyball  Conard  Away - Conard HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 1-3  3:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 10/5  V Boys Cross Country  Conard, Farmington  Away - Reservoir Rt. 4
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:20 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 10/5  V Girls Cross Country  Conard, Farmington  Away - Reservoir Rt. 4
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/5  V Girls Soccer  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS-Varsity Field
    [Directions] 
    W 4-3  2:50 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 10/5  V Girls Volleyball  Newington  Away - Newington HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0  3:30 PM; 1 Bus  Newington coach not available on original date of 10/5 
    Wed., 10/6  V Field Hockey  Sheehan  Home - Southington HS-TURF FIELD
    [Directions] 
    W 2-0     
    Wed., 10/6  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Farmington  Home - Southington YMCA-YMCA
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:20 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 10/8  V Football  Middletown  Away - Middletown HS-MHS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    W 42-0  4:00 PM; 2 Buses   
    Fri., 10/8  V Field Hockey  Hall  Home - Southington HS-TURF FIELD
    [Directions] 
    L 0-4     
    Sat., 10/9  V Girls Soccer  South Windsor  Away - South Windsor HS-Multi-purpose field
    [Directions] 
    T 2-2  8:30 AM; 1 Bus   
    Sun., 10/10  V Girls Volleyball  AMERICAN INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE  Away - American International College
     
    3:00 p.m.  12:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 10/12  V Boys Cross Country  Northwest Catholic  Away - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Neil J. Brewer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:20 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 10/12  V Boys Soccer  Berlin  Away - Sage Park Berlin-Scalise Field
    [Directions] 
    L 2-1     
    Tue., 10/12  V Girls Cross Country  Northwest Catholic  Away - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Neil J. Brewer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/12  V Girls Soccer  Tolland  Home - Southington HS-TURF FIELD
    [Directions] 
    T 2-2     
    Wed., 10/13  V Field Hockey  Conard  Away - Conard HS-McKee Stadium
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 10/13  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Newington  Home - Southington YMCA-YMCA
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:20 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 10/13  V Girls Volleyball  South Windsor  Home - Southington HS-Gym West
    [Directions] 
    W 3-2     
    Thu., 10/14  V Boys Soccer  Bloomfield  Home - Southington HS-TURF FIELD
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Fri., 10/15  V Girls Soccer  Newington  Away - Newington HS-Fields in front of the VA Hospital next to NHS
    [Directions] 
    T 0-0  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 10/15  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Conard  Away - Cornerstone Aquatics Center-Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:20 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 10/15  V Girls Volleyball  Farmington  Away - Farmington HS
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0  3:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 10/16  V Boys Soccer  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS-Varsity Field
    [Directions] 
    L 3-1  8:15 AM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 10/18  V Girls Volleyball  Avon  Home - Southington HS-Gym West
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Tue., 10/19  V Boys Cross Country  CCC XC Championships  Away - Wickham Park
     
    3:00 p.m.  12:45 PM, Dismiss 12:35 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 10/19  V Girls Cross Country  CCC XC Championships  Away - Wickham Park
     
    3:00 p.m.  TBA; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 10/19  V Field Hockey  Newington  Home - Southington HS-TURF FIELD
    [Directions] 
    W 2-1     
    Tue., 10/19  V Girls Soccer  Farmington  Home - Southington HS-TURF FIELD
    [Directions] 
    T 2-2     
    Tue., 10/19  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Hall  Away - Cornerstone Aquatics Center-Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:20 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 10/20  V Boys Soccer  Farmington  Away - Tunxis Mead Park-Tunxis Meade Park
    [Directions] 
    L 4-0  4:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 10/20  V Field Hockey  Hamden  Home - Southington HS-TURF FIELD
    [Directions] 
    W 2-0     
    Wed., 10/20  V Girls Volleyball  Bristol Central  Away - Bristol Central HS-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 3-1  4:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 10/22  V Football  Manchester  Home - Southington HS-TURF FIELD
    [Directions] 
    W 42-6     
    Fri., 10/22  V Boys Soccer  Avon  Home - Southington HS-TURF FIELD
    [Directions] 
    T 0-0     
    Fri., 10/22  V Girls Soccer  Avon  Away - Fisher Meadow Soccer Fields-Fisher Meadows-Field 1
    [Directions] 
    W 4-2  2:20 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 10/22  V Girls Volleyball  Bristol Eastern  Home - Southington HS-Gym West
    [Directions] 
    W 3-2     
    Sat., 10/23  V Boys Cross Country  Avon, Simsbury  Home - Avon HS
    [Directions] 
    8:30 a.m.  8:20 AM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 10/23  V Girls Cross Country  Avon, Simsbury  Home - Avon HS
    [Directions] 
    8:30 a.m.     
    Mon., 10/25  V Boys Soccer  East Catholic  Home - Southington HS-TURF FIELD
    [Directions] 
    W 2-0     
    Mon., 10/25  V Girls Volleyball  Northwest Catholic  Home - Southington HS-Gym West
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Mon., 10/25  V Girls Volleyball  Northwest Catholic  Home - Southington HS-Gym West
    [Directions] 
    7:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/26  V Boys Cross Country  CCC Freshman XC Championships moved to Hall HS 10/28  Away - West Hartford Reservoir
     
    4:00 p.m.  1:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Date to 10/28
    Tue., 10/26  V Girls Cross Country  CCC Freshman XC Championships  Away - West Hartford Reservoir
     
    4:30 p.m.     
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Date to 10/28
    Wed., 10/27  V Girls Soccer  Lewis Mills  Home - Southington HS-TURF FIELD
    [Directions] 
    W 2-0     
    Wed., 10/27  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Berlin  Home - Southington YMCA-YMCA
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:20 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 10/29  V Football  East Hartford  Home - Southington HS-TURF FIELD
    [Directions] 
    W 47-15     
    Fri., 10/29  V Boys Soccer  Enfield  Away - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    W 0-2  2:20 PM; 1 Bus (one bus for Varsity and JV together)   
    Fri., 10/29  V Field Hockey  Glastonbury  Home - Southington HS-TURF FIELD
    [Directions] 
    L 0-4     
    Sat., 10/30  V Girls Soccer  Glastonbury  Away - Glastonbury HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    W 2-1  10:45 AM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 11/1  V Boys Cross Country  CIAC Boys Cross Country Class LL Championship  Away - Wickham Park
     
    1:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 11/1  V Girls Cross Country  CIAC Girls Cross Country Class LL Championship  Away - Wickham Park
     
    1:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 11/1  V Field Hockey  Avon  Away - Avon HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 11/1  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Hall, Berlin, Conard, Farmington, Newington  Away - Newington HS-Pool
     
    5:30 p.m.  4:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 11/1  V Girls Volleyball  East Hartford  Home - Southington HS-Gym West
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 11/2  V Boys Soccer  Northwest Catholic  Home - Southington HS-TURF FIELD
    [Directions] 
    W 2-0     
    Tue., 11/2  V Girls Soccer  Northwest Catholic  Away - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)
    [Directions] 
    W 3-1  12:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 11/2  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Hall, Berlin, Conard, Farmington, Newington  Away - Cornerstone Aquatics Center-Pool
     
    3:45 p.m.  2:20 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 11/2  V Girls Volleyball  Maloney  Away - Maloney HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 11/3  V Field Hockey  Northwest Catholic  Away - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-NWC Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    W 2-0  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 11/4  V Girls Volleyball  Simsbury  Away - Simsbury HS-Simsbury / Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 11/5  V Boys Cross Country  CIAC Boys Cross Country Open Championship  Away - Wickham Park
     
    2:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 11/5  V Football  Simsbury  Away - Holden Field-Turf
    [Directions] 
    W 49-14  4:00 PM; 2 Buses   
    Fri., 11/5  V Girls Cross Country  CIAC Girls Cross Country Open Championship  Away - Wickham Park
     
    2:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 11/5  V Girls Soccer  Haddam-Killingworth (Scrim.)  Home - Southington HS-TURF FIELD
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Time to 3:00 p.m.
    Mon., 11/8  V Field Hockey  Norwalk  Away - Norwalk HS-Testa Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  3:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 11/8  V Girls Soccer  Darien  Home - Southington HS-TURF FIELD
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 11/8  V Girls Volleyball  Fairfield Warde  Home - Southington HS-Gym West
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 11/9  V Boys Soccer  Farmington  Away - Tunxis Mead Park-Tunxis Meade Park
    [Directions] 
    L 2-1  TBA; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 11/9  Miscellaneous Events  DECA STORE GRAND REOPENING  Home - Southington HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/11  V Girls Swimming and Diving  CIAC Class LL Diving Championships  Away - Middletown
     
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/11  V Girls Volleyball  Glastonbury  Home - Southington HS-Gym West
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 11/12  V Football  Conard  Away - Conard HS-McKee Stadium
    [Directions] 
    L 24-31  4:00 PM; 2 Buses   
    Sat., 11/13  V Girls Swimming and Diving  CIAC Class LL Qualifying Meet  Away - East Hartford
     
    11:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 11/13  V Girls Volleyball  Cheshire  Away - Cheshire HS-Gym West
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  4:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 11/17  V Girls Swimming and Diving  CIAC Class LL Swimming Championships  Away - SCSU
     
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/18  V Girls Swimming and Diving  CIAC State Open Diving Championships  Away - Middletown
     
    5:30 p.m.     
    Sun., 11/21  V Girls Swimming and Diving  CIAC State Open Swimming Championships  Away - Cornerstone Pool
     
    2:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/25  V Football  Cheshire  Home - Southington HS-TURF FIELD
    [Directions] 
    W 17-10     
    Tue., 11/30  V Football  New Canaan  Away - New Canaan HS-Dunning Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  3:00 PM; 2 Buses   
    Fri., 12/3  V Girls Basketball  Bacon Academy (Scrim.)  Away - Bacon Academy-Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  TBA   
    Sat., 12/4  V Boys Ice Hockey  Masuk (Scrim.)  Home - Champions Skating Rink - Cromwell-Lower Rink
    [Directions] 
    8:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 12/7  V Boys Basketball  Sheehan (Scrim.)  Away - Sheehan HS-Sheehan HS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  4:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 12/8  V Boys Ice Hockey  Hall (Scrim.)  Away - Veterans Memorial Ice Rink - West Hartford-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    7:20 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/8  V Girls Basketball  Hamden (Scrim.)  Home - Southington HS-Gym West
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/8  V Girls Ice Hockey  Stamford-Staples-Westhill  Away - Terry Conners - Stamford-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 3-2     
    Sat., 12/11  V Boys Basketball  Classical Magnet (Scrim.)  Home - Southington HS-Gym West
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 12/11  V Boys Ice Hockey  E.O. Smith/Tolland (Scrim.)  Away - UConn Storrs-Freitas Ice Forum
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  1:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 12/11  V Girls Basketball  Windsor (Scrim.)  Home - Southington HS-Gym West
    [Directions] 
    12:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 12/11  V Girls Ice Hockey  Mercy-NWC-E.Hampton  Away - Champions Skating Rink - Cromwell-Upper Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 3-2     
    Mon., 12/13  V Boys Basketball  Cromwell (Scrim.)  Away - Cromwell HS-Jake Salafia Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  4:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 12/14  V Girls Basketball  Avon  Home - Southington HS-Gym West
    [Directions] 
    W 33-29     
    Wed., 12/15  V Wrestling  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  TBA; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 12/15  V Girls Ice Hockey  East Catholic Co-op  Home - Newington Ice Arena-Blue Rink
    [Directions] 
    T 2-2     
    Fri., 12/17  V Girls Basketball  New Britain  Away - New Britain HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 49-31     
    Sat., 12/18  V Boys Basketball  Bristol Central  Home - Trinity College Side 1- Ferris Athletic Center-Trinity College
    [Directions] 
    L 55-29  10:00 AM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 12/18  V Wrestling  Lancer invitational   Away - Waterford HS - official -Francis X. Sweeney Field House
     
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 12/18  V Girls Ice Hockey  Conard/Hall  Away - Veterans Memorial Ice Rink - West Hartford-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 4-3     
    Mon., 12/20  V Boys Basketball  Windsor  Away - Windsor HS-WHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 79-39     
    Mon., 12/20  V Girls Basketball  South Windsor  Home - Southington HS-Gym West
    [Directions] 
    W 54-46     
    Mon., 12/20  V Girls Ice Hockey  Ridgefield-Danbury-Immaculate  Home - Newington Ice Arena-Red Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 7-3     
    Wed., 12/22  V Wrestling  Wethersfield  Home - Southington HS-Gym West
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Wed., 12/22  V Girls Ice Hockey  Hamden Co-op  Home - Newington Ice Arena-Red Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 6-0     
    Thu., 12/23  V Boys Basketball  Conard  Home - Southington HS-Gym West
    [Directions] 
    L 30-38     
    Thu., 12/23  V Girls Basketball  Conard  Away - Conard HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 40-19     
    Mon., 12/27  V Boys Ice Hockey  Rocky Hill/Middletown/Plainville/H-K  Home - Champions Skating Rink - Cromwell-Lower Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 0-9     
    Tue., 12/28  V Boys Basketball  New Canaan  Home - Shelton HS-Murray Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 40-43     
    Tue., 12/28  V Girls Basketball  Wolcott  Away - Wolcott HS-John H. Morris Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 41-40     
    Wed., 12/29  V Boys Ice Hockey  Newington Coop  Away - Newington Ice Arena-Blue Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 0-5     
    Thu., 12/30  V Boys Basketball  New Milford  Home - Shelton HS-Murray Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 47-32     
    Thu., 12/30  V Girls Gymnastics  TBA  Home - American Gymnastics
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 1/3  V Boys Ice Hockey  Conard  Away - Veterans Memorial Ice Rink - West Hartford-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Tue., 1/4  V Girls Basketball  Simsbury  Home - Southington HS-Gym West
    [Directions] 
    W 36-33     
    Wed., 1/5  V Wrestling  Hall  Home - Southington HS-Gym West
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/8  V Boys Basketball  Enfield  Away - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    W 45-38  10:30 AM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 1/8  V Wrestling  DUALS  Home - Southington HS-Gym West
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 1/8  V Girls Gymnastics  Farmington  Home - American Gymnastics
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Date to 2/12
    Mon., 1/10  V Boys Basketball  Hartford Public  Home - Southington HS-Gym West
    [Directions] 
    W 63-46     
    Mon., 1/10  V Girls Basketball  Plainville  Away - Plainville HS-Wood Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 61-17  TBA   
    Tue., 1/11  V Girls Basketball  Manchester  Home - Southington HS-Gym West
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/12  V Boys Ice Hockey  Guilford  Away - Blake Field - New Haven-Walker Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 1-10  3:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 1/12  V Boys Swimming and Diving  East Catholic  Home - Southington YMCA-YMCA
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/12  V Boys Swimming and Diving  East Catholic  Away - Star Hill Family Athletic Center-Pool
    [Directions] 
    7:45 p.m.  6:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 1/12  V Wrestling  Newington  Away - Newington HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/12  V Girls Ice Hockey  Simsbury  Home - Newington Ice Arena-Blue Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 4-2     
    Thu., 1/13  V Boys Basketball  Glastonbury  Away - Glastonbury HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 53-33     
    Thu., 1/13  V Girls Basketball  Glastonbury  Home - Southington HS-Gym West
    [Directions] 
    W 38-30     
    Sat., 1/15  V Boys Ice Hockey  Rocky Hill/Middletown/Plainville/H-K  Away - Champions Skating Rink - Cromwell-Lower Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 1-7     
    Sat., 1/15  V Wrestling  Hall, Conard, Daniel Hand, East Hartford, Granby Memorial, Greenwich, Haddam-Killingworth, Manchester, TBA, New Britain, Newington, Norwich Free Academy, Ridgefield, Wethersfield, Windham, Windsor  Away - Hall HS-Robinson Gym
     
    9:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 1/15  V Girls Basketball  Darien  Home - Southington HS-Gym West
    [Directions] 
    W 45-23     
    Sat., 1/15  V Girls Ice Hockey  Mercy-NWC-E.Hampton  Home - Newington Ice Arena-Red Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 6-4     
    Wed., 1/19  V Boys Ice Hockey  Newtown/New Fairfield  Away - Danbury Ice Arena-Patriot Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 1-4  5:45 PM   
    Wed., 1/19  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Newington  Away - Newington HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:20 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 1/19  V Wrestling  Conard, Wethersfield  Home - Southington HS-Gym West
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/19  V Girls Ice Hockey  East Catholic Co-op  Away - Newington Ice Arena-Red Rink
    [Directions] 
    T 2-2     
    Thu., 1/20  V Girls Gymnastics  Conard  Away - Whiting Lane Elementary
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  4:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Pending changes awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Date to 2/1, Time to 5:30 p.m.
    Fri., 1/21  V Boys Basketball  East Catholic  Home - Southington HS-Gym West
    [Directions] 
    L 45-35     
    Fri., 1/21  V Boys Ice Hockey  New Milford  Away - Canterbury School-O'Neill Arena
    [Directions] 
    L 1-5  6:30 PM   
    Fri., 1/21  V Girls Ice Hockey  Ridgefield-Danbury-Immaculate  Away - Ridgefield - Winter Garden-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 7-2     
    Sat., 1/22  V Girls Basketball  Wilton  Away - Wilton HS-Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    W 39-27     
    Sat., 1/22  V Girls Gymnastics  Glastonbury  Home - American Gymnastics
    [Directions] 
    134.95     
    Sun., 1/23  V Girls Ice Hockey  Amity-Cheshire-N.Haven  Away - Hamden-Lou Astorino Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 6-1     
    Mon., 1/24  V Boys Basketball  East Hartford  Away - East Hartford
    [Directions] 
    L 55-57     
    Mon., 1/24  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Hamden  Away - Hamden HS-HHS Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 1/24  V Girls Basketball  Lewis Mills  Away - Lewis Mills HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 53-37  12:00 PM   
    Tue., 1/25  V Girls Gymnastics  Wethersfield  Away - Silas Deane MS-Auxiliary
    [Directions] 
    133.7  3:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 1/25  V Girls Ice Hockey  Suffield Co-op  Away - Simsbury - ISCC-Olympic
    [Directions] 
    W 4-2     
    Wed., 1/26  V Boys Basketball  Simsbury  Away - Simsbury HS-Simsbury / Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 24-22     
    Wed., 1/26  V Boys Ice Hockey  E.O. Smith/Tolland  Home - Champions Skating Rink - Cromwell-Lower Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 2-6  TBA   
    Wed., 1/26  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Conard  Home - Southington YMCA-YMCA
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/26  V Wrestling  Simsbury  Home - Southington HS-Gym West
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/26  V Girls Ice Hockey  Hand Co-op  Home - Newington Ice Arena-Blue Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 6-0     
    Thu., 1/27  V Girls Basketball  Farmington  Home - Southington HS-Gym West
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/28  V Boys Basketball  Newington  Away - Newington HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/28  V Boys Ice Hockey  Northeastern  Home - Newington Ice Arena-Blue Rink
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/29  V Boys Ice Hockey  JBWA  Home - Champions Skating Rink - Cromwell-Upper Rink
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/29  V Boys Indoor Track  CCC Indoor Track & Field Championships - Boys  Away - E.O. Smith HS-Floyd Little Athletic Center - New Haven, CT
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 1/29  V Wrestling  SOUTHINGTON CHALLENGE  Home - Southington HS-Gym West
    [Directions] 
    7:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 1/29  V Girls Gymnastics  South Windsor  Home - American Gymnastics
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/29  V Girls Ice Hockey  Fairfield Co-op  Home - Newington Ice Arena-Red Rink
    [Directions] 
    8:40 p.m.  12:00 PM   
    Sat., 1/29  V Girls Indoor Track  CCC Indoor Track & Field Championships - Girls  Away - E.O. Smith HS-Floyd Little Athletic Center - New Haven, CT
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 1/29  Miscellaneous Events  CHEER Competition  Home - Wolcott HS-Wolcott Sports Complex
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.  8:00 AM; 1 Bus   
    Sun., 1/30  V Girls Basketball  Manchester  Home - Southington HS-Gym West
    [Directions] 
    12:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/1  V Boys Basketball  Hall  Away - Hall HS-Robinson Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/1  V Girls Basketball  Hall  Home - Southington HS-Gym West
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/2  V Boys Basketball  Cheshire  Away - Cheshire HS-Gym West
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/2  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Hall  Home - Southington YMCA-YMCA
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/2  V Wrestling  Farmington  Away - Farmington HS-Farmington HS 2nd Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/2  V Girls Ice Hockey  Conard/Hall  Home - Newington Ice Arena-Red Rink
    [Directions] 
    5:10 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/4  V Boys Ice Hockey  Hall  Home - Newington Ice Arena-Blue Rink
    [Directions] 
    6:10 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/4  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Plainville  Away - Plainville HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/4  V Girls Basketball  RHAM  Home - Southington HS-Gym West
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/4  V Girls Ice Hockey  Woodstock Academy  Away - Pomfret School-Jahn Rink
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/5  V Boys Ice Hockey  Conard  Home - Champions Skating Rink - Cromwell-Lower Rink
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/5  V Wrestling  Lancers Duals  Away - Waterford HS - official -Francis X. Sweeney Field House
     
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 2/5  V Girls Gymnastics  Ellington  Away - Silk City Gymnastics
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  4:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 2/5  V Girls Ice Hockey  New Canaan  Away - Darien Ice House-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    4:20 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/5  Miscellaneous Events  CHEER Competition  Home - Windsor HS-WHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.  8:00 AM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 2/7  V Boys Basketball  Farmington  Home - Southington HS-Gym West
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/7  V Girls Basketball  Farmington  Away - Farmington HS
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/8  V Boys Ice Hockey  JBWA  Away - Danbury Ice Arena-Patriot Rink
    [Directions] 
    8:30 p.m.  TBA   
    Wed., 2/9  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Simsbury  Home - Southington YMCA-YMCA
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/9  V Wrestling  New Britain  Away - New Britain HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/9  V Girls Basketball  Enfield  Away - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/9  V Girls Ice Hockey  Suffield Co-op  Home - Newington Ice Arena-Red Rink
    [Directions] 
    5:10 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/10  V Boys Basketball  Avon  Home - Southington HS-Gym West
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/10  V Girls Basketball  Avon  Away - Avon HS-Large Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/11  V Boys Ice Hockey  Shepaug-Litch.-Thom.-Nonn.  Away - The Frederick Gunn School-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    8:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/11  V Boys Indoor Track  Class LL Championship  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center
     
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/11  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Platt/Maloney, Farmington  Away - Platt HS-Platt Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:20 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 2/11  V Girls Indoor Track  Class LL Championship  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center
     
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/12  V Boys Basketball  East Lyme  Away - East Lyme HS-North Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  10:45 AM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 2/12  V Girls Ice Hockey  West Haven-SHA  Away - West Haven HS-Bennett Rink
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/12  Miscellaneous Events  CHEER Competition  Home - East Haven HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.  7:30 AM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 2/14  V Boys Ice Hockey  Staples  Away - Milford Ice Pavillion-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    7:30 p.m.  5:45 PM   
    Mon., 2/14  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Middletown  Away - Middletown HS-MHS Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:20 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 2/14  V Girls Basketball  Northwest Catholic  Away - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Johnson Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/15  V Boys Basketball  Maloney  Away - Maloney HS
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/15  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Farmington  Away - Miss Porter's School-Pool
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  12:00 PM   
    Wed., 2/16  V Girls Ice Hockey  Simsbury  Away - Simsbury - ISCC-NHL
    [Directions] 
    7:50 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/18  V Boys Basketball  Middletown  Home - Southington HS-Gym West
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/18  V Wrestling  Class LL Championship - Day 1  Away - Trumbull
     
    3:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/18  V Girls Ice Hockey  Guilford  Home - Newington Ice Arena-Red Rink
    [Directions] 
    7:20 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/19  V Boys Ice Hockey  Guilford  Home - Newington Ice Arena-Blue Rink
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/19  V Boys Indoor Track  State Open  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center
     
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/19  V Wrestling  Class LL Championship - Day 2  Away - Trumbull
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 2/19  V Girls Gymnastics  Farmington Valley Gymnastics Invitational  Away - Farmington Valley Gymnastics & More-Farmington Valley Gymnastics-Plainville
     
    6:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/19  V Girls Gymnastics  CCC  Away - Farmington HS
     
    TBA  TBA; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 2/19  V Girls Indoor Track  State Open  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center
     
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/19  Miscellaneous Events  CCC CHEER Competition  Home - TBA
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.  8:00 AM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 2/22  V Boys Basketball  Northwest Catholic  Home - Southington HS-Gym West
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/22  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Northwest Catholic  Away - Farmington Valley YMCA-Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/23  V Boys Ice Hockey  Enfield-E. Granby-Stafford  Away - Enfield Twin Rinks-Rink 2
    [Directions] 
    3:50 p.m.  1:50 PM, Dismiss 1:35 PM, Return 5:30 PM   
    Thu., 2/24  V Boys Ice Hockey  Housatonic Coop  Home - Newington Ice Arena-Blue Rink
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/25  V Wrestling  State Open - Day 1  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center
     
    3:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/25  V Girls Basketball  CIAC Tournament Playdowns  Away - Higher Seed
     
    6:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/26  V Boys Ice Hockey  Sheehan  Away - Choate Rosemary Hall-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    11:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 2/26  V Wrestling  State Opeb - Day 2  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 2/26  V Girls Basketball  CIAC Tournament Playdowns  Away - Higher Seed
     
    6:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/26  V Girls Gymnastics  Divisional Championships  Away - Jonathan Law
     
    TBA     
    Mon., 2/28  V Boys Ice Hockey  Hall  Away - Veterans Memorial Ice Rink - West Hartford-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    7:20 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/28  V Girls Basketball  CIAC Tournament 1st Rd. (LL, L Upper, MM)  Away - Higher Seed
     
    6:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 3/1  V Boys Swimming and Diving  CCC West Swimming Championships  Away - Cornerstone Aquatics Center-Pool
     
    3:45 p.m.  2:20 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 3/3  V Boys Basketball  CIAC Tournament Playdowns  Away - Higher Seed
     
    6:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/3  V Girls Basketball  CIAC Tournament 2nd Rd. (LL, MM)  Away - Higher Seed
     
    6:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 3/4  V Boys Basketball  CIAC Tournament Playdowns  Away - Higher Seed
     
    6:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 3/5  V Girls Gymnastics  State Open  Away - New Milford
     
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 3/5  Miscellaneous Events  STATE CHEER Competition  Home - TBA
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.  7:30 AM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 3/7  V Boys Basketball  CIAC Tournament 1st Rd. (Div. II, IV)  Away - Higher Seed
     
    6:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 3/7  V Boys Ice Hockey  CIAC Tournament 1st Rd. (II/III)  Away - Higher Seed
     
    TBA     
    Mon., 3/7  V Girls Basketball  CIAC Tournament Quarterfinals (LL, MM)  Away - Higher Seed
     
    7:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/9  V Boys Basketball  CIAC Tournament 2nd Rd. (Div. II, IV)  Away - Higher Seed
     
    6:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/10  V Boys Ice Hockey  CIAC Quarterfinals (III)  Away - Neutral Site
     
    TBA     
    Fri., 3/11  V Boys Basketball  CIAC Tournament Quarterfinals (Div. II, IV)  Away - Higher Seed
     
    7:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 3/14  V Boys Ice Hockey  CIAC Semifinals (III)  Away - Neutral Site
     
    TBA     
    Mon., 3/14  V Girls Basketball  CIAC Tournament Semifinals (LL, MM)  Away - Neutral Site
     
    7:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 3/15  V Boys Basketball  CIAC Tournament Semifinals (Div. II, IV)  Away - Neutral Site
     
    7:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/17  V Boys Ice Hockey  CIAC Finals (III)  Away - People's United Center-Quinnipiac
     
    6:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 3/19  V Boys Basketball  CIAC Tournament Finals  Away - Mohegan Sun Arena
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 3/19  V Girls Basketball  CIAC Tournament Finals  Away - Mohegan Sun Arena
     
    TBA     
    Sun., 3/20  V Boys Basketball  CIAC Tournament Finals  Away - Mohegan Sun Arena
     
    TBA     
    Sun., 3/20  V Girls Basketball  CIAC Tournament Finals  Away - Mohegan Sun Arena
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 5/7  Miscellaneous Events  do not book JV/FR SFT on 5/7  Home - Southington HS-Softball JV Field
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.    JV/FR SFT coach not available 5/7