Wilton 2021-22 Athletic Events Schedule
516 Events Listed
  • Sport(s): All
  • Level(s): All
  • Event Types: Game, Scrimmage, Postseason

    || Go Back ||

  • Date Sport Opponent H/A-Facility Time/Result Bus
    Time
    Note
    Wed., 8/25  V Football  Fairfield Prep, Staples (Scrim.)  Away - Fairfield University-Rafferty Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 8/25  FR Football  Fairfield Prep, Staples (Scrim.)  Home - Wilton HS-Fuijitani Field -Turf
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 8/31  V Field Hockey  Fairfield Ludlowe (Scrim.)  Home - Wilton HS-Fuijitani Field -Turf
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 8/31  JV Field Hockey  Fairfield Ludlowe (Scrim.)  Home - Wilton HS-Fuijitani Field -Turf
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/1  V Girls Soccer  Holy Cross (Scrim.)  Home - Wilton HS-Lilly Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 9/1  JV Girls Soccer  Holy Cross (Scrim.)  Home - Allen's Meadow-2A
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 9/2  V Field Hockey  Sacred Heart of Greenwich (Scrim.)  Away - Sacred Heart of Greenwich
     
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/2  FR Field Hockey  Sacred Heart of Greenwich (Scrim.)  Away - Sacred Heart of Greenwich-Field # 2
     
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/2  V Girls Volleyball  Jonathan Law (Scrim.)  Home - Wilton HS-Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/2  JV Girls Volleyball  Jonathan Law (Scrim.)  Home - Wilton HS-Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/3  V Boys Soccer  TBA, Jonathan Law, Litchfield, Masuk, Montville, Northwestern, Old Saybrook  Away - Not Listed-Kelley Martin Tighe Memorial Field
     
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/4  V Football  Danbury (Scrim.)  Away - John Perry Field, Rogers Park MS-John Perry Memorial Field, Rogers Park MS
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 9/4  V Field Hockey  Sacred Heart of Greenwich (Scrim.)  Away - Sacred Heart of Greenwich
     
    9:00 a.m.  TBA   
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Time to 9:30 a.m.
    Sat., 9/4  V Girls Soccer  Granby Memorial, Avon, Coventry, Enfield, Holy Cross, Notre Dame-Fairfield, Portland, Rocky Hill, Suffield  Away - Granby Memorial HS-Stadium Field
     
    8:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 9/4  V Girls Volleyball  Fairfield Warde, King and Low-Heywood Thomas, Naugatuck, New Milford, St. Joseph  Home - Wilton HS-Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 9/6  V Girls Soccer  Weston (Scrim.)  Away - Weston HS-WHS Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 9/6  JV Girls Soccer  Weston (Scrim.)  Away - Weston HS-WHS Lower Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Thu., 9/9  FR Football  Brien McMahon  Home - Wilton HS-Fuijitani Field -Turf
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  9:00 AM   
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Time to 4:30 p.m.
    Thu., 9/9  V Girls Soccer  Fairfield Warde  Home - Wilton HS-Lilly Field
    [Directions] 
    T 0-0     
    Thu., 9/9  JV Girls Soccer  Fairfield Warde  Home - Allen's Meadow-2A
    [Directions] 
    L 4-0     
    Thu., 9/9  V Girls Volleyball  Wright Tech  Home - Wilton HS-Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Thu., 9/9  JV Girls Volleyball  Wright Tech  Home - Wilton HS-Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    W 2-0     
    Fri., 9/10  V Football  Brien McMahon  Away - Brien McMahon HS-Casagrande Field
    [Directions] 
    W 28-0     
    Fri., 9/10  V Field Hockey  Darien  Away - Darien HS-DHS Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-5     
    Fri., 9/10  JV Field Hockey  Darien  Away - Darien HS-DHS Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    L 3-1     
    Sat., 9/11  JV Football  Brien McMahon  Away - Brien McMahon HS-Casagrande Field
    [Directions] 
    W 34-0     
    Sat., 9/11  V Boys Soccer  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde HS-Varsity Grass Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    L 1-3     
    Sat., 9/11  JV Boys Soccer  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde HS-Varsity Grass Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    L 7-1     
    Sat., 9/11  FR Boys Soccer  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde HS-Fairfield Warde Grass Utility Field
    [Directions] 
    L 4-0     
    Sat., 9/11  FR Field Hockey  New Canaan  Away - New Canaan HS-WTT #2
    [Directions] 
    L 2-0     
    Sat., 9/11  FR Girls Soccer  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Allen's Meadow-3A
    [Directions] 
    L 6-0     
    Sat., 9/11  V Girls Volleyball  Immaculate  Away - Immaculate HS-Immaculate Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Sat., 9/11  JV Girls Volleyball  Immaculate  Away - Immaculate HS-Immaculate Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 2-0     
    Sat., 9/11  FR Girls Volleyball  Danbury  Home - Wilton HS-Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    W 2-0     
    Mon., 9/13  V Girls Soccer  Norwalk  Away - Norwalk HS-Testa Field
    [Directions] 
    W 7-1     
    Mon., 9/13  JV Girls Soccer  Norwalk  Away - Norwalk HS-Testa Field
    [Directions] 
    W 6-0     
    Mon., 9/13  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Fairfield University-Pool
    [Directions] 
    Wilton 106 - Ludlowe 71     
    Mon., 9/13  FR Girls Volleyball  Fairfield Warde  Home - Wilton HS-Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    W 3-1     
    Tue., 9/14  V Boys Cross Country  Trumbull, Brien McMahon, Fairfield Warde  Away - Trumbull HS-Cross Country Course
    [Directions] 
    Wilton - 32 Trumbull - 27 Wilton - 15 McMahon - 50 Wilton -29 Warde - 32     
    Tue., 9/14  V Boys Soccer  Norwalk  Home - Wilton HS-Lilly Field
    [Directions] 
    L 1-3     
    Tue., 9/14  JV Boys Soccer  Norwalk  Home - Allen's Meadow-2A
    [Directions] 
    L 2-0     
    Tue., 9/14  V Girls Cross Country  Trumbull, Brien McMahon, Fairfield Warde  Away - Trumbull HS-Cross Country Course
    [Directions] 
    Wilton - 36 Trumbull - 19 Wilton - 19 McMahon - 44 Wilton - 24 Warde - 44     
    Tue., 9/14  V Field Hockey  Staples  Away - Staples HS-Ginny Parker Field
    [Directions] 
    T 2-2     
    Tue., 9/14  JV Field Hockey  Staples  Away - Staples HS-Ginny Parker Field
    [Directions] 
    L 2-1     
    Tue., 9/14  V Girls Volleyball  New Milford  Home - Wilton HS-Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    W 3-2     
    Tue., 9/14  JV Girls Volleyball  New Milford  Home - Wilton HS-Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    L 2-1     
    Fri., 9/17  V Girls Soccer  New Canaan  Away - New Canaan HS-Dunning Stadium
    [Directions] 
    T 0-0     
    Fri., 9/17  JV Girls Soccer  New Canaan  Away - Conner Field, New Cannan
    [Directions] 
    L 2-1     
    Fri., 9/17  V Girls Volleyball  Brookfield  Home - Wilton HS-Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Fri., 9/17  JV Girls Volleyball  Brookfield  Home - Wilton HS-Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    W 2-1     
    Sat., 9/18  V Boys Cross Country  Guilford  Home - Allen's Meadow-XC Course
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 9/18  V Boys Cross Country  Norwalk  Home - Allen's Meadow-XC Course
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 9/18  V Boys Cross Country  Staples  Home - Allen's Meadow-XC Course
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 9/18  V Boys Cross Country  Cheshire  Home - Allen's Meadow-XC Course
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 9/18  V Football  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Weston HS-WHS Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    W 21-14     
    Sat., 9/18  FR Football  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Fairfield University - Barlow Field-Barlow Field Fairfield University
    [Directions] 
    L 12-7     
    Sat., 9/18  V Boys Soccer  New Canaan  Home - Wilton HS-Lilly Field
    [Directions] 
    W 2-1     
    Sat., 9/18  JV Boys Soccer  New Canaan  Home - Wilton HS-Lilly Field
    [Directions] 
    W 1-0     
    Sat., 9/18  FR Boys Soccer  Pomperaug  Home - Wilton HS-Lilly Field
    [Directions] 
    W 6-1     
    Sat., 9/18  V Girls Cross Country  Norwalk  Home - Allen's Meadow-XC Course
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 9/18  V Girls Cross Country  Cheshire  Home - Allen's Meadow-XC Course
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 9/18  V Girls Cross Country  Guilford  Home - Allen's Meadow-XC Course
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 9/18  V Girls Cross Country  Staples  Home - Staples HS-Staples Stadium
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 9/18  V Girls Cross Country  Woodland  Home - Allen's Meadow-XC Course
    [Directions] 
    9:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 9/18  V Field Hockey  Stamford  Away - Stamford HS-Boyle Stadium
    [Directions] 
    W 5-1     
    Sat., 9/18  JV Field Hockey  Stamford  Away - Stamford HS-Boyle Stadium
    [Directions] 
    W 10-0     
    Sat., 9/18  FR Field Hockey  Darien  Away - Darien HS-DHS Baseball - Varsity Field
    [Directions] 
    L 5-0     
    Sat., 9/18  FR Girls Soccer  Greenwich  Away - Greenwich HS-Field 7
    [Directions] 
    L 4-0     
    Sat., 9/18  FR Girls Volleyball  Norwalk  Away - Norwalk HS-Tom Scarso Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    10:30 a.m.     
    Mon., 9/20  JV Football  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Taft Field
    [Directions] 
    W 21-18     
    Mon., 9/20  V Field Hockey  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS-Stadium Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    W 6-1     
    Mon., 9/20  JV Field Hockey  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS-Grass Field Hockey Field
    [Directions] 
    W 7-0     
    Mon., 9/20  FR Girls Volleyball  Brookfield  Home - Wilton HS-Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 2-1     
    Tue., 9/21  V Boys Cross Country  New Canaan, Stamford, Staples  Home - Allen's Meadow-XC Course
    [Directions] 
    Wilton - 18 New Canaan - 30 Wilton - 15 Stamford - 48 Wilton - 40 Staples - 21     
    Tue., 9/21  V Girls Cross Country  New Canaan, Stamford, Staples  Home - Allen's Meadow-XC Course
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/21  V Girls Diving  Westhill  Home - New Canaan YMCA-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/21  FR Field Hockey  Trumbull  Away - Trumbull HS-McDougall Stadium
    [Directions] 
    W 3-1     
    Tue., 9/21  V Girls Soccer  Brien McMahon  Home - Wilton HS-Lilly Field
    [Directions] 
    T 0-0     
    Tue., 9/21  JV Girls Soccer  Brien McMahon  Home - Allen's Meadow-2A
    [Directions] 
    W 6-0     
    Wed., 9/22  V Boys Soccer  Brien McMahon  Away - Brien McMahon HS-Casagrande Field
    [Directions] 
    T 1-1     
    Wed., 9/22  JV Boys Soccer  Brien McMahon  Away - Brien McMahon HS-Pride Field
    [Directions] 
    L 3-0     
    Wed., 9/22  FR Girls Soccer  Trumbull  Home - Allen's Meadow-3A
    [Directions] 
    L 1-0     
    Wed., 9/22  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Westhill/Stamford  Home - Wilton YMCA
    [Directions] 
    Wilton 94 - Westhill/Stamford 91     
    Wed., 9/22  V Girls Volleyball  Bridgeport Central  Away - Bridgeport Central HS-Barry McLeod Court
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Wed., 9/22  JV Girls Volleyball  Bridgeport Central  Away - Bridgeport Central HS-Barry McLeod Court
    [Directions] 
    W 2-0     
    Wed., 9/22  FR Girls Volleyball  Ridgefield  Home - Wilton HS-Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    W 2-1     
    Thu., 9/23  FR Football  North Haven  Away - North Haven MS-East Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    L 34-7     
    Thu., 9/23  V Field Hockey  Trumbull  Away - Trumbull HS-McDougall Stadium
    [Directions] 
    T 0-0     
    Thu., 9/23  JV Field Hockey  Trumbull  Away - Trumbull HS-McDougall Stadium
    [Directions] 
    W 9-0     
    Thu., 9/23  V Girls Soccer  Stamford  Away - Stamford HS-SHS Upper Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    W 5-0     
    Thu., 9/23  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield University-Pool
    [Directions] 
    Wilton - 95 FFLD Warde - 82     
    Fri., 9/24  V Boys Soccer  Stamford  Home - Wilton HS-Lilly Field
    [Directions] 
    W 2-0     
    Fri., 9/24  JV Boys Soccer  Stamford  Home - Allen's Meadow-2A
    [Directions] 
    W 2-1     
    Fri., 9/24  FR Boys Soccer  Darien  Home - Allen's Meadow-3A
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Sat., 9/25  V Football  North Haven  Home - Weston HS-WHS Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    W 28-7     
    Sat., 9/25  JV Football  North Haven  Away - North Haven MS-Vanacore Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 9/25  V Boys Soccer  New Milford  Away - New Milford HS-Joe Wiser Stadium - NMHS
    [Directions] 
    W 5-1     
    Sat., 9/25  V Girls Diving  Darien  Home - New Canaan YMCA-Pool
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 9/25  V Field Hockey  Norwalk  Away - Norwalk HS-Testa Field
    [Directions] 
    W 4-0     
    Sat., 9/25  JV Field Hockey  Norwalk  Away - Norwalk HS-Testa Field
    [Directions] 
    W 8-0     
    Sat., 9/25  JV Girls Soccer  Stamford  Away - Stamford HS-SHS Upper Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    W 2-0     
    Sat., 9/25  FR Girls Soccer  Westhill  Away - Westhill HS-Front Turf
    [Directions] 
    W 2-1     
    Sat., 9/25  FR Girls Volleyball  Darien  Home - Wilton HS-Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    L 3-0     
    Mon., 9/27  V Girls Soccer  Staples  Home - Wilton HS-Lilly Field
    [Directions] 
    T 0-0     
    Mon., 9/27  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Darien  Home - Wilton YMCA
    [Directions] 
    Wilton - 77 Darien 100     
    Tue., 9/28  V Boys Cross Country  Darien, Westhill  Away - Darien HS-DHS Stadium East
    [Directions] 
    WIlton - 19 Westhill - 46 Wilton - 30 Darien - 25     
    Tue., 9/28  V Boys Soccer  Staples  Away - Staples HS-Wakeman Field B (turf)
    [Directions] 
    T 0-0     
    Tue., 9/28  JV Boys Soccer  Staples  Away - Staples HS-Wakeman Field E (grass)
    [Directions] 
    L 5-0     
    Tue., 9/28  V Girls Cross Country  Darien, Westhill  Away - Darien HS-DHS Stadium East
    [Directions] 
    Wilton - 19 Darien - 44 Wilton - 18 Westhill - 45     
    Tue., 9/28  JV Girls Soccer  Staples  Home - Wilton HS-Lilly Field
    [Directions] 
    W 4-0     
    Tue., 9/28  V Girls Volleyball  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde HS-Large Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 3-2     
    Tue., 9/28  JV Girls Volleyball  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde HS-Large Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 2-1     
    Wed., 9/29  FR Boys Soccer  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Allen's Meadow-3A
    [Directions] 
    T 2-2     
    Wed., 9/29  V Field Hockey  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Taft Field
    [Directions] 
    W 5-1     
    Wed., 9/29  JV Field Hockey  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Taft Field
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Wed., 9/29  FR Field Hockey  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Front Field
    [Directions] 
    W 1-0     
    Wed., 9/29  FR Girls Soccer  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS-Grass Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    W 7-0     
    Wed., 9/29  V Girls Swimming and Diving  New Canaan  Away - New Canaan YMCA-Pool
    [Directions] 
    Wilton - 81 New Canaan - 99     
    Wed., 9/29  FR Girls Volleyball  St. Joseph  Away - St. Joseph HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 3-0     
    Thu., 9/30  FR Football  Notre Dame-West Haven  Away - Veterans Field
    [Directions] 
    W 19-14     
    Thu., 9/30  V Girls Soccer  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS-Stadium Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    W 1-0     
    Thu., 9/30  JV Girls Soccer  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS-Grass Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    W 2-0     
    Thu., 9/30  V Girls Volleyball  Norwalk  Home - Wilton HS-Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Thu., 9/30  JV Girls Volleyball  Norwalk  Home - Wilton HS-Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/1  V Football  Notre Dame-West Haven  Away - Veterans Field
    [Directions] 
    L 35-36 (OT)     
    Fri., 10/1  V Boys Soccer  Danbury  Home - Wilton HS-Lilly Field
    [Directions] 
    W 1-0     
    Fri., 10/1  JV Boys Soccer  Danbury  Home - Allen's Meadow-2A
    [Directions] 
    W 2-0     
    Fri., 10/1  V Field Hockey  New Canaan  Away - New Canaan HS-WTT #2
    [Directions] 
    L 0-6     
    Fri., 10/1  JV Field Hockey  New Canaan  Home - Wilton HS-Fuijitani Field -Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/2  JV Football  Notre Dame-West Haven  Away - Veterans Field
    [Directions] 
    W 22-6     
    Sat., 10/2  FR Boys Soccer  Newtown  Home - Wilton HS-Lilly Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-2     
    Sat., 10/2  FR Field Hockey  Westhill  Away - Westhill HS-J. Walter Kennedy Stadium
    [Directions] 
    10:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/2  FR Girls Soccer  Darien  Away - Darien HS-DHS Upper Oval Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/2  V Girls Volleyball  New Canaan  Home - Wilton HS-Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    L 2-3     
    Sat., 10/2  JV Girls Volleyball  New Canaan  Home - Wilton HS-Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/2  FR Girls Volleyball  New Canaan  Away - New Canaan HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 3-1     
    Mon., 10/4  V Field Hockey  Ridgefield  Away - Ridgefield HS-Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    T 2-2     
    Mon., 10/4  JV Field Hockey  Ridgefield  Away - Ridgefield HS-Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Time to 5:30 p.m.
    Mon., 10/4  V Girls Soccer  Bridgeport Central  Away - Bridgeport Central HS-Kennedy Stadium Turf
    [Directions] 
    W 6-0     
    Tue., 10/5  V Boys Cross Country  Fairfield Ludlowe, Norwalk, Ridgefield  Home - Allen's Meadow-XC Course
    [Directions] 
    Wilton - 15 Norwalk - 46 WIlton - 17 Ridgefield - 41 Wilton - 28 Ludlowe - 28 Ludlow wins on 6th man tiebreaker     
    Tue., 10/5  V Boys Soccer  Bridgeport Central  Home - Wilton HS-Lilly Field
    [Directions] 
    W 2-0    Senior Night 
    Tue., 10/5  JV Boys Soccer  Bridgeport Central  Home - Allen's Meadow-2A
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/5  V Girls Cross Country  Fairfield Ludlowe, Norwalk, Ridgefield  Home - Allen's Meadow-XC Course
    [Directions] 
    Wilton - 36 Ludlowe-19 Wilton - 36 Ridgefield - 19 Wilton - 15 Norwalk - 50     
    Tue., 10/5  V Girls Volleyball  Brien McMahon  Away - Brien McMahon HS-Kehoe - King Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 1-3     
    Tue., 10/5  JV Girls Volleyball  Brien McMahon  Away - Brien McMahon HS-Kehoe - King Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 3-1     
    Wed., 10/6  FR Boys Soccer  Norwalk  Away - Nathan Hale MS-Callahan Complex at Nathan Hale Upper
    [Directions] 
    W 8-0     
    Wed., 10/6  V Field Hockey  Brien McMahon  Away - Brien McMahon HS-Casagrande Field
    [Directions] 
    W 5-0     
    Wed., 10/6  JV Field Hockey  Brien McMahon  Away - Brien McMahon HS-Casagrande Field
    [Directions] 
    W 6-0     
    Wed., 10/6  FR Field Hockey  Staples  Away - Staples HS-Ginny Parker Field
    [Directions] 
    T 0-0     
    Wed., 10/6  V Girls Soccer  Westhill  Home - Wilton HS-Lilly Field
    [Directions] 
    W 4-0    Senior Night 
    Wed., 10/6  FR Girls Soccer  Ridgefield  Home - Allen's Meadow-3A
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/6  FR Girls Volleyball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Wilton HS-Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/7  V Boys Soccer  Westhill  Away - Westhill HS-J. Walter Kennedy Stadium
    [Directions] 
    T 1-1     
    Thu., 10/7  JV Boys Soccer  Westhill  Away - Rippowan MS-Rippowam Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/7  V Girls Volleyball  Stamford  Home - Wilton HS-Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Thu., 10/7  JV Girls Volleyball  Stamford  Home - Wilton HS-Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    L 2-1     
    Fri., 10/8  JV Boys Soccer  Trumbull  Away - Trumbull HS-The Pit
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Fri., 10/8  V Girls Soccer  Trumbull  Home - Wilton HS-Lilly Field
    [Directions] 
    W 2-0     
    Fri., 10/8  JV Girls Soccer  Trumbull  Home - Allen's Meadow-2A
    [Directions] 
    W 3-1     
    Sat., 10/9  V Boys Soccer  Trumbull  Away - Trumbull HS-Cork Field
    [Directions] 
    T 2-2     
    Sat., 10/9  FR Boys Soccer  Darien  Away - Darien HS-DHS Upper Oval Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    L 2-3     
    Sat., 10/9  FR Field Hockey  Greenwich  Away - Greenwich HS-Cardinal Stadium
    [Directions] 
    W 1-0     
    Sat., 10/9  FR Girls Soccer  New Canaan  Away - Saxe MS-Field 1
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/9  V Girls Volleyball  Staples  Away - Staples HS-Staples Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Sat., 10/9  JV Girls Volleyball  Staples  Away - Staples HS-Staples Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 2-0     
    Sat., 10/9  FR Girls Volleyball  Westhill  Home - Wilton HS-Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Mon., 10/11  V Girls Volleyball  Danbury  Home - Wilton HS-Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Mon., 10/11  JV Girls Volleyball  Danbury  Home - Wilton HS-Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    W 2-0     
    Tue., 10/12  V Girls Cross Country  Greenwich, Danbury, St. Joseph  Away - Greenwich Point
    [Directions] 
    Wilton - 40 Greenwich - 20 Wilton - 20 Danbury - 41 Wilton - 15 St. Joseph - 50     
    Tue., 10/12  V Girls Diving  St. Joseph, Trumbull  Home - New Canaan YMCA-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/12  V Girls Soccer  Ridgefield  Home - Wilton HS-Lilly Field
    [Directions] 
    W 2-1     
    Tue., 10/12  JV Girls Soccer  Ridgefield  Home - Allen's Meadow-2A
    [Directions] 
    W 3-1     
    Wed., 10/13  V Boys Soccer  Ridgefield  Away - Ridgefield HS-Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    L 0-4     
    Wed., 10/13  JV Boys Soccer  Ridgefield  Away - Ridgefield HS-RHS Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    T 0-0     
    Wed., 10/13  FR Boys Soccer  New Canaan  Away - Saxe MS-Field 1
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/13  JV Field Hockey  Fairfield Warde  Home - Wilton HS-Fuijitani Field -Turf
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Wed., 10/13  FR Girls Soccer  Masuk  Home - Wilton HS-Lilly Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/13  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Trumbull  Home - Wilton YMCA
    [Directions] 
    Wilton - 102 Trumbull - 75  12:00 PM   
    Wed., 10/13  V Girls Volleyball  Bridgeport Central  Home - Wilton HS-Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0    Senior Night 
    Wed., 10/13  JV Girls Volleyball  Bridgeport Central  Home - Wilton HS-Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/14  FR Football  Darien  Away - Darien HS-DHS Stadium East
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/14  V Field Hockey  Fairfield Warde  Home - Wilton HS-Fuijitani Field -Turf
    [Directions] 
    W 6-0     
    Thu., 10/14  JV Field Hockey  Fairfield Warde  Home - Wilton HS-Fuijitani Field -Turf
    [Directions] 
    W 9-0     
    Thu., 10/14  JV Girls Soccer  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Sturges Park
    [Directions] 
    T 1-1  12:00 PM   
    Fri., 10/15  V Boys Soccer  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Wilton HS-Lilly Field
    [Directions] 
    L 1-2     
    Fri., 10/15  JV Boys Soccer  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Allen's Meadow-2A
    [Directions] 
    L 1-0     
    Fri., 10/15  V Girls Soccer  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Taft Field
    [Directions] 
    T 1-1     
    Fri., 10/15  V Girls Volleyball  Westhill  Away - Westhill HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0  12:00 PM   
    Fri., 10/15  JV Girls Volleyball  Westhill  Away - Westhill HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  12:00 PM   
    Sat., 10/16  V Football  Darien  Away - Darien HS-DHS Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    L 36-56     
    Sat., 10/16  FR Boys Soccer  Staples  Home - Allen's Meadow-3A
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/16  V Field Hockey  Glastonbury  Home - Wilton HS-Fuijitani Field -Turf
    [Directions] 
    T 2-2     
    Sat., 10/16  JV Field Hockey  Glastonbury  Home - Wilton HS-Fuijitani Field -Turf
    [Directions] 
    W 5-0     
    Sat., 10/16  FR Field Hockey  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS-Stadium Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/16  FR Girls Soccer  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde HS-Varsity Grass Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/16  FR Girls Volleyball  Greenwich  Away - Greenwich HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 3-2     
    Mon., 10/18  JV Football  Darien  Home - Wilton HS-Fuijitani Field -Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/18  V Field Hockey  Westhill  Away - Westhill HS-J. Walter Kennedy Stadium
    [Directions] 
    W 6-0     
    Mon., 10/18  JV Field Hockey  Westhill  Away - Westhill HS-J. Walter Kennedy Stadium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 10/18  FR Field Hockey  Fairfield Warde  Home - Wilton HS-Fuijitani Field -Turf
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/18  V Girls Soccer  Greenwich  Home - Wilton HS-Lilly Field
    [Directions] 
    T 0-0     
    Mon., 10/18  JV Girls Soccer  Greenwich  Home - Allen's Meadow-2A
    [Directions] 
    T 0-0     
    Mon., 10/18  V Girls Volleyball  Trumbull  Away - Trumbull HS-THS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 1-3     
    Mon., 10/18  JV Girls Volleyball  Trumbull  Away - Trumbull HS-THS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/19  V Boys Soccer  Greenwich  Away - Greenwich HS-Cardinal Stadium
    [Directions] 
    L 0-7     
    Tue., 10/19  JV Boys Soccer  Greenwich  Away - Cos Cob Park-Benvenuto Field
    [Directions] 
    T 1-1     
    Wed., 10/20  V Boys Cross Country  FCIAC Championships  Away - Not Listed-Waveny Park
     
    Wilton - 159  TBA   
    Wed., 10/20  FR Boys Soccer  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Allen's Meadow-3A
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  12:00 PM   
    Wed., 10/20  V Girls Cross Country  FCIAC Championships  Away - Not Listed-Waveny Park
     
    Wilton - 158  TBA   
    Wed., 10/20  V Field Hockey  St. Joseph  Away - St. Joseph HS-Lower Turf
    [Directions] 
    W 7-1     
    Wed., 10/20  JV Field Hockey  St. Joseph  Away - St. Joseph HS-Lower Turf
    [Directions] 
    W 4-0     
    Wed., 10/20  FR Field Hockey  Ridgefield  Away - Scotts Ridge MS-SRMS Turf
    [Directions] 
    T 1-1     
    Wed., 10/20  FR Girls Soccer  Staples  Home - Allen's Meadow-3A
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/20  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Ridgefield  Away - Barlow Mountain Pool
    [Directions] 
    Wilton 78 Ridgefield 102     
    Wed., 10/20  V Girls Volleyball  Ridgefield  Away - Ridgefield HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 2-3     
    Wed., 10/20  JV Girls Volleyball  Ridgefield  Away - Ridgefield HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 2-0     
    Thu., 10/21  FR Football  New Canaan  Away - New Canaan HS-Dunning Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/21  FR Field Hockey  Norwalk  Home - Wilton HS-Fuijitani Field -Turf
    [Directions] 
    W 4-0     
    Thu., 10/21  V Girls Soccer  Darien  Away - Darien HS-DHS Center Oval Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    W 1-0     
    Thu., 10/21  JV Girls Soccer  Darien  Away - Darien HS-DHS Upper Oval Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    L 2-0     
    Thu., 10/21  V Girls Swimming and Diving  St. Joseph  Home - Wilton YMCA
    [Directions] 
    Wilton 98 St. Joseph 77     
    Fri., 10/22  V Boys Soccer  Darien  Home - Wilton HS-Lilly Field
    [Directions] 
    L 2-4     
    Fri., 10/22  JV Boys Soccer  Darien  Home - Allen's Meadow-2A
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/22  V Girls Volleyball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Wilton HS-Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Fri., 10/22  JV Girls Volleyball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Wilton HS-Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/23  V Football  New Canaan  Away - New Canaan HS-Dunning Stadium
    [Directions] 
    W 20-17     
    Sat., 10/23  FR Boys Soccer  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS-Stadium Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/23  FR Field Hockey  New Canaan  Away - New Canaan HS-Dunning Stadium
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/23  FR Girls Soccer  Weston  Home - Wilton HS-Lilly Field
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/23  FR Girls Volleyball  Stamford  Home - Wilton HS-Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Mon., 10/25  JV Football  New Canaan  Away - New Canaan HS-Dunning Stadium
    [Directions] 
    L 33-0     
    Mon., 10/25  V Field Hockey  Branford  Home - Wilton HS-Fuijitani Field -Turf
    [Directions] 
    W 2-0     
    Mon., 10/25  JV Field Hockey  Branford  Home - Wilton HS-Fuijitani Field -Turf
    [Directions] 
    W 5-0     
    Mon., 10/25  V Girls Soccer  St. Joseph  Away - St. Joseph HS-Lower Turf
    [Directions] 
    L 0-1     
    Mon., 10/25  JV Girls Soccer  St. Joseph  Away - St. Joseph HS-Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    W 2-0     
    Tue., 10/26  FR Girls Volleyball  Staples  Away - Staples HS-Field House
    [Directions] 
    W 3-2     
    Wed., 10/27  V Boys Soccer  St. Joseph  Home - Wilton HS-Lilly Field
    [Directions] 
    W 2-1     
    Wed., 10/27  FR Boys Soccer  Ridgefield  Home - Allen's Meadow-3A
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/27  V Field Hockey  Greenwich  Home - Wilton HS-Fuijitani Field -Turf
    [Directions] 
    L 0-2     
    Wed., 10/27  JV Field Hockey  Greenwich  Home - Wilton HS-Fuijitani Field -Turf
    [Directions] 
    W 3-1     
    Wed., 10/27  V Girls Volleyball  Greenwich  Away - Greenwich HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Wed., 10/27  JV Girls Volleyball  Greenwich  Away - Greenwich HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/27  FR Girls Volleyball  Trumbull  Home - Wilton HS-Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/28  FR Football  Ridgefield  Home - Wilton HS-Fuijitani Field -Turf
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/28  V Girls Soccer  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde HS-Tetreau/Davis Field
    [Directions] 
    W 1-0     
    Thu., 10/28  FR Girls Soccer  Ridgefield  Away - Ridgefield HS-Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/28  V Girls Volleyball  Darien  Home - Wilton HS-Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    L 1-3     
    Thu., 10/28  JV Girls Volleyball  Darien  Home - Wilton HS-Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/29  V Girls Volleyball  St. Joseph  Home - Wilton HS-Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Fri., 10/29  JV Girls Volleyball  St. Joseph  Home - Wilton HS-Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/30  V Boys Cross Country  CIAC Class Meets  Away - Not Listed-Wickham Park
     
    4:00 p.m.  TBA   
    Sat., 10/30  V Boys Cross Country  CIAC Open Championship  Away - Not Listed-Wickham Park
     
    TBA  TBA   
    Sat., 10/30  V Football  Ridgefield  Home - Wilton HS-Fujitani Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    W 14-7    Homecoming 
    Sat., 10/30  V Girls Cross Country  CIAC Class Meets  Away - Not Listed-Wickham Park
     
    4:00 p.m.  TBA   
    Sat., 10/30  V Girls Cross Country  CIAC Open Championship  Away - Not Listed-Wickham Park
     
    TBA  TBA   
    Sat., 10/30  V Field Hockey  Staples  Away - Staples HS-Ginny Parker Field
    [Directions] 
    L 4-5     
    Sat., 10/30  FR Girls Volleyball  Brien McMahon  Away - Brien McMahon HS-Kehoe - King Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 11/1  V Boys Cross Country  CIAC Boys Cross Country Class L Championship  Away - Wickham Park
     
    11:25 a.m.     
    Mon., 11/1  JV Football  Ridgefield  Away - Ridgefield HS-Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 11/1  V Girls Cross Country  CIAC Girls Cross Country Class L Championship  Away - Wickham Park
     
    11:55 a.m.     
    Mon., 11/1  V Girls Soccer  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Wilton HS-Lilly Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    W 1-0     
    Tue., 11/2  V Girls Volleyball  Trumbull  Away - Trumbull HS-THS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Wed., 11/3  FR Football  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde HS-Tetreau/Davis Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 11/3  V Girls Swimming and Diving  FCIAC Girls Swim Trials  Away - Greenwich HS
     
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/4  V Girls Soccer  Staples  Away - Fairfield Warde HS-Tetreau/Davis Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-1     
    Thu., 11/4  V Girls Swimming and Diving  FCIAC Girls Diving Finals  Away - Fairfield County Interscholastic Athletic Conferen-Westhill HS
     
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 11/5  V Boys Cross Country  CIAC Boys Cross Country Open Championship  Away - Wickham Park
     
    2:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 11/5  V Football  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde HS-Tetreau/Davis Field
    [Directions] 
    W 37-21     
    Fri., 11/5  V Boys Soccer  Brien McMahon (Scrim.)  Home - Wilton HS-Lilly Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 11/5  V Girls Cross Country  CIAC Girls Cross Country Open Championship  Away - Wickham Park
     
    2:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 11/6  JV Football  Fairfield Warde  Home - Wilton HS-Fuijitani Field -Turf
    [Directions] 
    10:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 11/6  V Girls Swimming and Diving  FCIAC Girls Swim Finals  Away - Fairfield County Interscholastic Athletic Conferen-Greenwich HS
     
    4:00 p.m.     
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Facility to Greenwich HS
    Mon., 11/8  V   Weston  Away - Weston HS-WHS Lower Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    2:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 11/8  V Girls Soccer  Enfield  Home - Wilton HS-Lilly Field
    [Directions] 
    W 2-0     
    Mon., 11/8  V Girls Volleyball  Hamden  Home - Wilton HS-Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Tue., 11/9  V Boys Soccer  Bristol Central  Away - Bristol Central HS-BC Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    L 1-3     
    Wed., 11/10  V Field Hockey  Staples  Away - Staples HS-Ginny Parker Field
    [Directions] 
    W 1-0     
    Wed., 11/10  V Girls Soccer  Manchester  Away - Memorial Field @ MHS
    [Directions] 
    W 3-1     
    Wed., 11/10  V Girls Swimming and Diving  CIAC Class L Diving Championships  Away - Middletown
     
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/11  FR Football  Norwalk  Home - Wilton HS-Fuijitani Field -Turf
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/11  V Girls Volleyball  Maloney  Away - Maloney HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Fri., 11/12  V Football  Norwalk  Home - Wilton HS-Fujitani Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    L 21-41    Youth Night 
    Fri., 11/12  V Field Hockey  Hall  Away - Hall HS-Stadium (Turf Field)
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Fri., 11/12  V Girls Soccer  Danbury  Home - Wilton HS-Lilly Field
    [Directions] 
    W 2-1     
    Sat., 11/13  V Boys Cross Country  New England Championships  Away - Not Listed
     
    TBA  TBA   
    Sat., 11/13  JV Football  Norwalk  Away - Norwalk HS-Testa Field
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 11/13  V Girls Cross Country  New England Championships  Away - Allen's Meadow-XC Course
     
    4:00 p.m.  TBA   
    Sat., 11/13  V Girls Swimming and Diving  CIAC Class L Qualifying Meet  Away - Cornerstone Pool
     
    3:15 p.m.     
    Sat., 11/13  V Girls Volleyball  Greenwich  Away - Greenwich HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Tue., 11/16  V Field Hockey  Darien  Away - Norwalk HS-Testa Field
    [Directions] 
    W 1-0     
    Tue., 11/16  V Girls Soccer  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Bunnell HS-Multi-Sport Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    W 2-1     
    Tue., 11/16  V Girls Swimming and Diving  CIAC Class L Swimming Championships  Away - SCSU
     
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/18  FR Football  Pomperaug  Away - Pomperaug HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/18  V Girls Swimming and Diving  CIAC State Open Diving Championships  Away - Middletown
     
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 11/19  V Football  Pomperaug  Home - Wilton HS-Fujitani Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    W 43-0    Senior Night 
    Sat., 11/20  JV Football  Ridgefield  Home - Wilton HS-Fuijitani Field -Turf
    [Directions] 
    10:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 11/20  JV Football  Pomperaug  Away - Pomperaug HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 11/20  V Field Hockey  New Canaan  Away - Wethersfield HS-Cottone Field
    [Directions] 
    L 1-3     
    Sat., 11/20  V Girls Soccer  Staples  Away - Dillon Stadium
    [Directions] 
    T 0-0     
    Sun., 11/21  V Girls Swimming and Diving  CIAC State Open Swimming Championships  Away - Cornerstone Pool
     
    2:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/8  V Boys Basketball  Bullard Havens Tech (Scrim.)  Home - Wilton HS-Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/8  V Girls Basketball  Westhill (Scrim.)  Home - Wilton HS-Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/8  V Girls Ice Hockey  Darien  Home - Ridgefield - Winter Garden-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 2-6     
    Thu., 12/9  V Girls Basketball  Lauralton Hall (Scrim.)  Away - Lauralton Hall-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 12/9  JV Girls Basketball  TBA  Away - TBA
     
    4:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 12/13  V Boys Basketball  Derby (Scrim.)  Home - Wilton HS-Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 12/14  V Girls Basketball  Immaculate  Away - Immaculate HS-Immaculate Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 47-38     
    Tue., 12/14  JV Girls Basketball  Immaculate  Away - Immaculate HS-Immaculate Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 37-33     
    Tue., 12/14  FR Girls Basketball  Immaculate  Away - Immaculate HS-Immaculate Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 48-16     
    Wed., 12/15  V Wrestling  Staples  Home - Wilton HS-Nicholas Zeoli Fieldhouse
    [Directions] 
    Staples-63 Wilton-18     
    Wed., 12/15  V Girls Basketball  Weston  Away - Weston HS-Gym (New)
    [Directions] 
    W 42-28     
    Wed., 12/15  JV Girls Basketball  Weston  Away - Weston HS-Gym (New)
    [Directions] 
    W 39-23     
    Wed., 12/15  V Girls Ice Hockey  New Canaan  Home - Ridgefield - Winter Garden-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 1-10     
    Fri., 12/17  V Girls Ice Hockey  Ridgefield-Danbury-Immaculate  Away - Ridgefield - Winter Garden-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 7-4     
    Sat., 12/18  V Boys Basketball  Newtown  Away - Newtown HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 55-52     
    Sat., 12/18  JV Boys Basketball  Newtown  Away - Newtown HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    11:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 12/18  V Boys Indoor Track  Danbury, New Canaan, Norwalk  Home - Wilton HS
    [Directions] 
    8:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 12/18  FR Girls Basketball  Weston  Away - Weston HS-Gym (New)
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 12/18  V Girls Indoor Track  New Canaan, Danbury, Norwalk  Away - Wilton HS-Wilton Field House
    [Directions] 
    8:30 a.m.     
    Sun., 12/19  JV Girls Ice Hockey  Masuk Co-op  Away - Shelton - Sports Center of CT-Upper Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 6-3     
    Mon., 12/20  V Girls Basketball  Kolbe Cathedral  Home - Wilton HS-Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    W 46-42     
    Mon., 12/20  JV Girls Basketball  Kolbe Cathedral  Home - Wilton HS-Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/22  V Wrestling  Danbury, Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Danbury HS-New gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/22  FR Girls Basketball  Darien  Away - Darien HS-DHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/22  V Girls Ice Hockey  Stamford-Staples-Westhill  Away - Terry Conners - Stamford-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 1-8     
    Tue., 12/28  FR Boys Basketball  Darien  Away - Darien HS-DHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 12/28  JV Girls Ice Hockey  Trumbull-St. Joseph  Away - Shelton - Sports Center of CT-Lower Rink
    [Directions] 
    7:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/29  V Wrestling  Danbury, Bristol Eastern, Brookfield, Coventry (RI), Enfield, Abbott Tech, TBA, TBA, TBA, TBA, New Canaan, New Fairfield, New Milford, Norwalk, Staples  Away - Danbury HS-Main Gym
     
    Cancelled     
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Time to 9:15 a.m.
    Thu., 12/30  V Boys Basketball  East Lyme  Away - Platt HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 64-45     
    Mon., 1/3  V Boys Basketball  New Fairfield  Away - New Fairfield HS-High School Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 75-36     
    Mon., 1/3  JV Boys Basketball  New Fairfield  Away - New Fairfield HS-High School Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 1/3  FR Boys Basketball  New Fairfield  Away - New Fairfield HS-High School Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 1/3  JV Girls Ice Hockey  West Haven-SHA  Home - Ridgefield - Winter Garden-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Tue., 1/4  V Girls Basketball  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 34-50     
    Tue., 1/4  JV Girls Basketball  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/5  V Wrestling  Greenwich  Home - Wilton HS-Nicholas Zeoli Fieldhouse
    [Directions] 
    Greenwich 66 Wilton 12     
    Thu., 1/6  FR Boys Basketball  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde HS-Large Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/6  FR Girls Basketball  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/7  JV Girls Basketball  Fairfield Warde  Home - Wilton HS-Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Fri., 1/7  V Girls Ice Hockey  Fairfield Co-op  Home - Ridgefield - Winter Garden-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/8  V Boys Basketball  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde HS-Large Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 50-44     
    Sat., 1/8  JV Boys Basketball  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde HS-Large Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:15 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/8  V Boys Indoor Track  Qualifying Meet #2A  Away - Wilton HS-Wilton Field House
     
    8:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 1/8  V Wrestling  Shelton, Brookfield  Away - Shelton HS-Auxillary Gym
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 1/8  V Wrestling  Warde Invitational   Away - Fairfield Warde HS-Large Gym
     
    Cancelled     
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Time to 9:00 a.m.
    Sat., 1/8  V Wrestling  Warde Invitational  Away - Fairfield Warde HS-Small Gym
     
    TBA  TBA   
    Sat., 1/8  V Girls Basketball  Fairfield Warde  Home - Wilton HS-Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    L 29-40     
    Sat., 1/8  FR Girls Basketball  Fairfield Warde  Home - Wilton HS-Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Sat., 1/8  V Girls Gymnastics  Darien, New Canaan  Away - Darien YMCA
    [Directions] 
    Wilton 118.45     
    Sat., 1/8  V Girls Indoor Track  Qualifying Meet #2A  Away - Wilton HS-Wilton Field House
     
    8:30 a.m.     
    Sun., 1/9  JV Girls Ice Hockey  Fairfield Co-op  Away - Wonderland of Ice-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/11  V Boys Basketball  Norwalk  Home - Wilton HS-Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    W 74-50     
    Tue., 1/11  JV Boys Basketball  Norwalk  Home - Wilton HS-Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Tue., 1/11  V Girls Basketball  Norwalk  Away - Norwalk HS-Tom Scarso Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 38-51     
    Tue., 1/11  JV Girls Basketball  Norwalk  Away - Norwalk HS-Tom Scarso Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Tue., 1/11  V Girls Ice Hockey  Darien  Away - Darien Ice House-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 0-7     
    Wed., 1/12  FR Boys Basketball  Norwalk  Home - Wilton HS-Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Wed., 1/12  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Ridgefield  Away - Barlow Mountain Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/12  V Wrestling  Darien  Away - Darien HS-DHS South Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/13  V Wrestling  Weston  Away - Weston HS-Gym (New)
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/14  V Boys Basketball  New Canaan  Home - Wilton HS-Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    W 63-40     
    Fri., 1/14  JV Boys Basketball  New Canaan  Home - Wilton HS-Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/14  V Girls Basketball  New Canaan  Away - New Canaan HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 34-31     
    Fri., 1/14  JV Girls Basketball  New Canaan  Away - New Canaan HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/15  V Boys Basketball  Daniel Hand  Home - Wilton HS-Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    L 66-69     
    Sat., 1/15  FR Boys Basketball  New Canaan  Home - Wilton HS-Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/15  V Boys Indoor Track  FCIAC, New Canaan, Norwalk, Ridgefield  Away - Wilton HS-Wilton Field House
     
    8:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 1/15  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Farfield Ludlowe/Warde  Away - Fairfield University-Pool
    [Directions] 
    11:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 1/15  V Girls Basketball  New Fairfield  Away - New Fairfield HS-High School Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 44-37     
    Sat., 1/15  JV Girls Basketball  New Fairfield  Away - New Fairfield HS-High School Gym
    [Directions] 
    11:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 1/15  FR Girls Basketball  New Canaan  Away - New Canaan HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 1/15  V Girls Indoor Track  FCIAC, New Canaan, Norwalk, Ridgefield  Away - Wilton HS-Wilton Field House
     
    8:30 a.m.     
    Mon., 1/17  V Boys Basketball  Brien McMahon  Away - Brien McMahon HS-Kehoe - King Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 59-52     
    Mon., 1/17  JV Boys Basketball  Brien McMahon  Away - Brien McMahon HS-Kehoe - King Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 1/17  FR Boys Basketball  Brien McMahon  Away - Brien McMahon HS-Kehoe - King Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 1/17  V Girls Basketball  Brien McMahon  Home - Wilton HS-Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    W 66-24     
    Mon., 1/17  JV Girls Basketball  Brien McMahon  Home - Wilton HS-Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 1/17  FR Girls Basketball  New Fairfield  Home - Wilton HS-Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  10:00 AM   
    Mon., 1/17  V Girls Ice Hockey  Trumbull-St. Joseph  Home - Ridgefield - Winter Garden-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 2-6     
    Mon., 1/17  JV Girls Ice Hockey  Fairfield Co-op  Away - Wonderland of Ice-New
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/19  V Boys Swimming and Diving  New Canaan  Away - New Canaan YMCA-Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/19  V Wrestling  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde HS-Small Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/19  V Girls Ice Hockey  Greenwich  Away - Greenwich - Dorothy Hamill-Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 5-9     
    Fri., 1/21  V Boys Basketball  Stamford  Home - Wilton HS-Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    W 64-47     
    Fri., 1/21  JV Boys Basketball  Stamford  Home - Wilton HS-Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/22  FR Boys Basketball  Stamford  Away - Stamford HS-Kuczo Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    11:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 1/22  V Boys Indoor Track  FCIAC, Brien McMahon, Danbury, Darien  Away - Wilton HS-Wilton Field House
     
    8:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 1/22  V Wrestling  The 35th Annual New Milford Wrestling Tournament  Away - New Milford HS-Main Gym - NMHS
     
    8:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 1/22  V Girls Basketball  Southington  Home - Wilton HS-Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    L 27-39     
    Sat., 1/22  JV Girls Basketball  Southington  Home - Wilton HS-Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/22  FR Girls Basketball  Stamford  Away - Stamford HS-Kuczo Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 1/22  V Girls Gymnastics  Trumbull, Foran, St. Joseph  Away - Next Dimension Gymnastics-Next Dimension
    [Directions] 
    123.55     
    Sat., 1/22  V Girls Ice Hockey  Masuk Co-op  Home - Ridgefield - Winter Garden-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 3-1     
    Sat., 1/22  V Girls Indoor Track  Qualifying Meet #4A  Away - Wilton HS-Wilton Field House
     
    8:30 a.m.     
    Mon., 1/24  V Boys Basketball  Staples  Away - Staples HS-Staples Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 1/24  JV Boys Basketball  Staples  Away - Staples HS-Staples Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 1/24  FR Boys Basketball  Staples  Away - Staples HS-Staples Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 1/24  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Westhill/Stamford  Away - Westhill HS-Westhill Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 1/24  V Girls Basketball  Staples  Home - Wilton HS-Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 1/24  JV Girls Basketball  Staples  Home - Wilton HS-Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 1/24  FR Girls Basketball  Staples  Home - Wilton HS-Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/25  V Girls Basketball  Stamford  Away - Stamford HS-Kuczo Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/25  JV Girls Basketball  Stamford  Away - Stamford HS-Kuczo Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/25  V Girls Gymnastics  Stamford, Westhill  Home - Wilton HS-Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/26  V Wrestling  New Canaan  Away - New Canaan HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/26  V Girls Ice Hockey  Northwest Catholic  Away - Champions Skating Rink - Cromwell-Upper Rink
    [Directions] 
    7:50 p.m.  12:00 PM   
    Wed., 1/26  V Girls Ice Hockey  Mercy-NWC-E.Hampton  Away - Simsbury - ISCC-NHL
    [Directions] 
    7:50 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/27  V Boys Basketball  St. Joseph  Home - Wilton HS-Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/27  JV Boys Basketball  St. Joseph  Home - Wilton HS-Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/27  FR Boys Basketball  St. Joseph  Home - Wilton HS-Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/27  V Girls Basketball  St. Joseph  Away - St. Joseph HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/27  JV Girls Basketball  St. Joseph  Away - St. Joseph HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/27  FR Girls Basketball  St. Joseph  Away - St. Joseph HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/28  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Norwalk/Brien McMahon  Home - Wilton YMCA
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/28  V Girls Ice Hockey  Fairfield Co-op  Home - Ridgefield - Winter Garden-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/29  V Wrestling  Brookfield, Bethel, Branford, Canton, Danbury, Darien, Joel Barlow, Jonathan Law, Montville, Newtown, Pomperaug, Stratford  Away - Brookfield HS-BHS Small & Big Gym
     
    TBA     
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Time to 9:30 a.m.
    Sat., 1/29  V Girls Ice Hockey  Guilford  Away - Northford Ice Pavilion-Blue
    [Directions] 
    8:40 p.m.     
    Mon., 1/31  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Greenwich  Home - Wilton YMCA
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 1/31  V Wrestling  Stamford  Home - Wilton HS-Nicholas Zeoli Fieldhouse
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  12:00 PM   
    Tue., 2/1  V Boys Basketball  Bridgeport Central  Home - Wilton HS-Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    6:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/1  JV Boys Basketball  Bridgeport Central  Home - Wilton HS-Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/1  V Girls Basketball  Bridgeport Central  Away - Bridgeport Central HS-Barry McLeod Court
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/1  JV Girls Basketball  Bridgeport Central  Away - Bridgeport Central HS-Barry McLeod Court
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/1  V Girls Gymnastics  Staples, Norwalk  Away - Westport YMCA
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  12:00 PM   
    Wed., 2/2  V Boys Swimming and Diving  St. Joseph, Trumbull  Home - Wilton YMCA
    [Directions] 
    3:40 p.m.  12:00 PM   
    Wed., 2/2  FR Girls Basketball  Danbury  Home - Wilton HS-Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/2  V Girls Gymnastics  Fairfield Ludlowe, Fairfield Warde  Home - Wilton HS-Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/2  V Girls Ice Hockey  Northwest Catholic  Home - Ridgefield - Winter Garden-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    8:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/3  V Boys Indoor Track  FCIAC Indoor Track Championships  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center-Field House
     
    4:30 p.m.     
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Facility to Not Listed-Floyd Little Athletic Center
    Thu., 2/3  JV Girls Ice Hockey  Trumbull-St. Joseph  Away - Shelton - Sports Center of CT-Upper Rink
    [Directions] 
    8:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/3  V Girls Indoor Track  FCIAC Indoor Track Championships  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center-Field House
     
    4:30 p.m.     
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Facility to Not Listed-Floyd Little Athletic Center
    Fri., 2/4  V Boys Basketball  Westhill  Away - Westhill HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/4  JV Boys Basketball  Westhill  Away - Westhill HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/4  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Darien  Home - Wilton YMCA
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/4  V Wrestling  Ridgefield  Home - Wilton HS-Nicholas Zeoli Fieldhouse
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/4  V Girls Basketball  Westhill  Home - Wilton HS-Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    6:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/4  JV Girls Basketball  Westhill  Home - Wilton HS-Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/5  FR Boys Basketball  Westhill  Away - Westhill HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/5  V Girls Basketball  Darien  Away - Darien HS-DHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/5  JV Girls Basketball  Darien  Away - Darien HS-DHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    11:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 2/5  V Girls Ice Hockey  Stamford-Staples-Westhill  Home - Ridgefield - Winter Garden-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    8:30 p.m.    Senior Night 
    Tue., 2/8  V Boys Basketball  Trumbull  Away - Trumbull HS-THS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/8  JV Boys Basketball  Trumbull  Away - Trumbull HS-THS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/8  V Girls Basketball  Trumbull  Home - Wilton HS-Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    6:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/8  JV Girls Basketball  Trumbull  Home - Wilton HS-Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/9  FR Boys Basketball  Trumbull  Away - Trumbull HS-THS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/9  V Wrestling  St. Joseph  Home - Wilton HS-Nicholas Zeoli Fieldhouse
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/9  V Girls Ice Hockey  Greenwich  Home - Ridgefield - Winter Garden-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/10  V Girls Gymnastics  Greenwich  Home - Wilton HS-Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/11  V Boys Basketball  Ridgefield  Away - Ridgefield HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/11  JV Boys Basketball  Ridgefield  Away - Ridgefield HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/11  FR Boys Basketball  Ridgefield  Away - Ridgefield HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/11  V Wrestling  FCIAC Wrestling Championships Trials  Away - New Canaan HS-Main Gym
     
    4:30 p.m.     
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Facility to Not Listed-New Canaan
    Fri., 2/11  V Girls Basketball  Ridgefield  Home - Wilton HS-Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    6:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/11  JV Girls Basketball  Ridgefield  Home - Wilton HS-Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/11  V Girls Ice Hockey  Trumbull-St. Joseph  Away - Shelton - Sports Center of CT-Upper Rink
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/12  V Boys Indoor Track  Class L Championship  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center
     
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 2/12  V Wrestling  FCIAC Wrestling Championships Wrestlebacks  Away - New Canaan HS-Main Gym
     
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 2/12  FR Girls Basketball  Ridgefield  Home - Wilton HS-Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    10:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 2/12  V Girls Gymnastics  FCIAC Gymnastics Championships  Away - Gymnastics and Cheerleading Academy at Connecticut-Gym 1
     
    11:00 a.m.     
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Facility to Danbury HS-G gym (freshman academy gym)
    Sat., 2/12  V Girls Indoor Track  Class L Championship  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center
     
    10:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 2/14  V Boys Basketball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Wilton HS-Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    6:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/14  JV Boys Basketball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Wilton HS-Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/14  V Girls Basketball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/14  JV Girls Basketball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/14  V Girls Ice Hockey  Conard/Hall  Away - Veterans Memorial Ice Rink - West Hartford-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    7:20 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/15  FR Boys Basketball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Wilton HS-Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/15  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Danbury  Away - Western CT State University-O'Neill Center
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/15  FR Girls Basketball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/15  V Girls Gymnastics  Norwalk, Staples  Home - Wilton HS-Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.    Senior Night 
    Wed., 2/16  V Boys Basketball  Greenwich  Away - Greenwich HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/16  JV Boys Basketball  Greenwich  Away - Greenwich HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/16  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Staples  Home - Wilton YMCA
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.    Senior Night 
    Wed., 2/16  V Girls Basketball  Greenwich  Home - Wilton HS-Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    6:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/16  JV Girls Basketball  Greenwich  Home - Wilton HS-Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/17  FR Boys Basketball  Greenwich  Away - Greenwich HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/17  FR Girls Basketball  Greenwich  Home - Wilton HS-Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/18  V Wrestling  Class L Championship - Day 1  Away - Wilton
     
    3:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/18  V Girls Gymnastics  New Milford  Away - New Milford HS-Small Gym - NMHS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/18  V Girls Ice Hockey  Masuk Co-op  Away - Shelton - Sports Center of CT-Upper Rink
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/19  V Boys Basketball  Fitch  Home - Wilton HS-Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/19  JV Boys Basketball  Fitch  Home - Wilton HS-Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    2:15 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/19  FR Boys Basketball  Fitch  Home - Wilton HS-Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    12:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/19  V Boys Indoor Track  State Open  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center
     
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/19  V Wrestling  Class L Championship - Day 2  Away - Wilton
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 2/19  V Girls Ice Hockey  Ridgefield-Danbury-Immaculate  Home - Ridgefield - Winter Garden-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    8:30 p.m.  12:00 PM   
    Sat., 2/19  V Girls Indoor Track  State Open  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center
     
    12:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/21  V Boys Basketball  Darien  Home - Wilton HS-Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/21  JV Boys Basketball  Darien  Home - Wilton HS-Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/21  FR Boys Basketball  Darien  Home - Wilton HS-Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/23  V Boys Basketball  Danbury  Home - Wilton HS-Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/23  JV Boys Basketball  Danbury  Home - Wilton HS-Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/23  FR Boys Basketball  Danbury  Home - Wilton HS-Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/25  V Wrestling  State Open - Day 1  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center
     
    3:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/25  V Girls Basketball  CIAC Tournament Playdowns  Away - Higher Seed
     
    6:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/26  V Wrestling  State Opeb - Day 2  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 2/26  V Girls Basketball  CIAC Tournament Playdowns  Away - Higher Seed
     
    6:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/26  V Girls Gymnastics  Divisional Championships  Away - Jonathan Law
     
    TBA     
    Mon., 2/28  V Girls Basketball  CIAC Tournament 1st Rd. (LL, L Upper, MM)  Away - Higher Seed
     
    6:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 3/1  V Boys Swimming and Diving  FCIAC Boys' Swim Trials  Away - Greenwich HS
     
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/2  V Boys Swimming and Diving  FCIAC Diving Finals  Away - Westhill High-Westhill HS
     
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/3  V Boys Basketball  CIAC Tournament Playdowns  Away - Higher Seed
     
    6:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/3  V Boys Swimming and Diving  FCIAC Boys' Swim Finals  Away - Greenwich HS
     
    6:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/3  V Girls Basketball  CIAC Tournament 2nd Rd. (LL, MM)  Away - Higher Seed
     
    6:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 3/4  V Boys Basketball  CIAC Tournament Playdowns  Away - Higher Seed
     
    6:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 3/5  V Girls Gymnastics  State Open  Away - New Milford
     
    10:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 3/7  V Boys Basketball  CIAC Tournament 1st Rd. (Div. II, IV)  Away - Higher Seed
     
    6:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 3/7  V Girls Basketball  CIAC Tournament Quarterfinals (LL, MM)  Away - Higher Seed
     
    7:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/9  V Boys Basketball  CIAC Tournament 2nd Rd. (Div. II, IV)  Away - Higher Seed
     
    6:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 3/11  V Boys Basketball  CIAC Tournament Quarterfinals (Div. II, IV)  Away - Higher Seed
     
    7:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 3/14  V Girls Basketball  CIAC Tournament Semifinals (LL, MM)  Away - Neutral Site
     
    7:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 3/15  V Boys Basketball  CIAC Tournament Semifinals (Div. II, IV)  Away - Neutral Site
     
    7:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 3/19  V Boys Basketball  CIAC Tournament Finals  Away - Mohegan Sun Arena
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 3/19  V Girls Basketball  CIAC Tournament Finals  Away - Mohegan Sun Arena
     
    TBA     
    Sun., 3/20  V Boys Basketball  CIAC Tournament Finals  Away - Mohegan Sun Arena
     
    TBA     
    Sun., 3/20  V Girls Basketball  CIAC Tournament Finals  Away - Mohegan Sun Arena
     
    TBA