RHAM 2022-23 Athletic Events Schedule
648 Events Listed
  • Sport(s): All
  • Level(s): All
  • Event Types: Game, Scrimmage, Postseason

    || Go Back ||

  • Date Sport Opponent H/A-Facility Time/Result Bus
    Time
    Note
    Tue., 8/30  V Football  Granby/Canton, Avon (Scrim.)  Away - Granby Memorial HS-Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 8/30  V Boys Soccer  East Lyme (Scrim.)  Home - RHAM HS-Varsity Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 8/31  V Boys Soccer  Hall (Scrim.)  Home - RHAM HS-Varsity Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 8/31  V Girls Soccer  Bacon Academy (Scrim.)  Away - Bacon Academy-Football/Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  2:15 PM   
    Wed., 8/31  V Girls Volleyball  Coventry (Scrim.)  Home - RHAM HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/2  V Football  Coventry/Windham Tech/Bolton/Lyman, Windham (Scrim.)  Away - Coventry HS-Football Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  4:00 PM   
    Fri., 9/2  V Girls Soccer  Glastonbury (Scrim.)  Away - Glastonbury HS-Field 12
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:15 PM   
    Fri., 9/2  JV Girls Soccer  Glastonbury (Scrim.)  Away - Glastonbury HS-Field 13
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:15 PM   
    Sat., 9/3  V Girls Soccer  Conard (Scrim.)  Away - Conard HS-McKee Stadium
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 9/6  V Boys Soccer  Fitch (Scrim.)  Home - RHAM HS-Varsity Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 9/6  V Girls Volleyball  East Hampton, Fitch, Griswold (Scrim.)  Home - RHAM HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/8  V Boys Soccer  Manchester  Home - RHAM HS-Varsity Field
    [Directions] 
    W 4-1     
    Thu., 9/8  JV Boys Soccer  Manchester  Home - RHAM HS-Veterans Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/8  V Girls Soccer  Manchester  Away - Memorial Field @ MHS
    [Directions] 
    L 3-1  2:15 PM   
    Thu., 9/8  JV Girls Soccer  Manchester  Away - Manchester HS-Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:15 PM   
    Thu., 9/8  V Girls Volleyball  Bristol Central  Away - Bristol Central HS-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 3-1  3:00 PM   
    Thu., 9/8  JV Girls Volleyball  Bristol Central  Away - Bristol Central HS-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  3:00 PM   
    Fri., 9/9  V Football  Bristol Eastern  Away - Bristol Eastern HS-Alumni Field-Turf
    [Directions] 
    W 23-20  3:30 PM   
    Sat., 9/10  JV Football  Bristol Eastern  Away - Bristol Eastern HS-Alumni Field-Turf
    [Directions] 
    L 0 - 24  8:15 AM   
    Sat., 9/10  V Girls Cross Country  Stratton Brook Invitational (Simsbury, CT), Stratton Brook Park  Away - Not Listed-TBA
     
    10:00 a.m.  9:00 AM   
    Sat., 9/10  V Girls Volleyball  Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake High School (NY)-Harold Van Earden Tournament (Multi-School)  Away - Not Listed-TBA
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 9/13  V Boys Cross Country  Tolland, Manchester  Away - Tolland HS-Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    Tolland 19 RHAM 37 RHAM 24 Manchester 31  2:15 PM   
    Tue., 9/13  V Boys Soccer  Tolland  Away - Tolland HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    T 1-1  2:45 PM   
    Tue., 9/13  JV Boys Soccer  Tolland  Away - Tolland HS-Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  2:45 PM   
    Tue., 9/13  V Girls Cross Country  Tolland, Manchester  Away - Tolland HS-Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    RHAM 25 / Tolland 31 RHAM 22 / Manchester 35  2:15 PM   
    Tue., 9/13  V Girls Soccer  Tolland  Home - RHAM HS-Varsity Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-6     
    Tue., 9/13  JV Girls Soccer  Tolland  Home - RHAM HS-Veterans Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/13  V Girls Volleyball  Southington  Home - RHAM HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Tue., 9/13  JV Girls Volleyball  Southington  Home - RHAM HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/14  Miscellaneous Events  Open House HS  Home - RHAM HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/15  JV Football  Berlin  Home - RHAM HS-Varsity Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0 - 30     
    Thu., 9/15  V Girls Soccer  Wethersfield  Home - RHAM HS-Varsity Field
    [Directions] 
    L 1-3     
    Thu., 9/15  JV Girls Soccer  Wethersfield  Home - RHAM HS-Veterans Field
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/15  V Girls Volleyball  Tolland  Away - Tolland HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0  2:30 PM   
    Thu., 9/15  JV Girls Volleyball  Tolland  Away - Tolland HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 PM   
    Fri., 9/16  V Boys Soccer  Lewis Mills  Home - RHAM HS-Varsity Field
    [Directions] 
    W 2-1     
    Fri., 9/16  JV Boys Soccer  Lewis Mills  Home - RHAM HS-Veterans Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/17  V Boys Cross Country  CT River Valley Invitational  Away - Cromwell HS-cross country course
     
    9:00 a.m.  6:45 AM   
    Sat., 9/17  V Football  Berlin  Home - RHAM HS-Varsity Field
    [Directions] 
    L 6-47     
    Sat., 9/17  V Girls Volleyball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - RHAM HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 3-2     
    Sat., 9/17  JV Girls Volleyball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - RHAM HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 9/19  V Boys Soccer  Berlin  Home - RHAM HS-Varsity Field
    [Directions] 
    L 2-0     
    Mon., 9/19  JV Boys Soccer  Berlin  Home - RHAM HS-Veterans Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 9/19  V Girls Volleyball  Manchester  Home - RHAM HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Mon., 9/19  JV Girls Volleyball  Manchester  Home - RHAM HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/20  V Girls Soccer  Tolland  Away - Tolland HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    L 3-1  4:30 PM   
    Tue., 9/20  JV Girls Soccer  Tolland  Away - Tolland HS-Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 PM   
    Wed., 9/21  V Boys Soccer  South Windsor  Home - RHAM HS-Varsity Field
    [Directions] 
    L 2-0     
    Wed., 9/21  JV Boys Soccer  South Windsor  Home - RHAM HS-Veterans Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/21  V Girls Volleyball  Maloney  Away - Maloney HS
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0  2:15 PM   
    Wed., 9/21  JV Girls Volleyball  Maloney  Away - Maloney HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:15 PM   
    Thu., 9/22  JV Football  Brookfield  Home - RHAM HS-Varsity Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 9/23  V Football  Brookfield  Away - Brookfield HS-BHS Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    W 21-6  2:45 PM   
    Fri., 9/23  V Girls Volleyball  South Windsor  Away - South Windsor HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0  3:00 PM   
    Fri., 9/23  JV Girls Volleyball  South Windsor  Away - South Windsor HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  3:00 PM   
    Sat., 9/24  JV Football  Enfield  Away - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Sat., 9/24  V Girls Cross Country  Ocean State Invitational (Warwick, Rhode Island) - Goddard Park  Home - TBA
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 9/24  V Girls Soccer  East Lyme  Away - East Lyme HS-Dick North Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    L 2-0  9:15 AM   
    Sat., 9/24  JV Girls Soccer  East Lyme  Away - East Lyme HS-Back Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.  9:15 AM   
    Tue., 9/27  V Boys Cross Country  East Hartford, South Windsor  Home - RHAM HS-Cross Country Course
    [Directions] 
    RHAM 15 East Hartford 50 RHAM 15 South Windsor 47     
    Tue., 9/27  V Boys Soccer  East Catholic  Away - East Catholic HS-Lower Field
    [Directions] 
    T 0-0  2:15 PM   
    Tue., 9/27  JV Boys Soccer  East Catholic  Away - Kennedy Rd-Manchester
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:15 PM   
    Tue., 9/27  V Girls Cross Country  East Hartford, South Windsor  Home - RHAM HS-Cross Country Course
    [Directions] 
    RHAM 15 E.H 49 RHAM 26 S.W. 29 SW 15 E.H. 47     
    Tue., 9/27  V Girls Soccer  East Catholic  Home - RHAM HS-Varsity Field
    [Directions] 
    L 1-7     
    Tue., 9/27  JV Girls Soccer  East Catholic  Home - RHAM HS-Veterans Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/27  V Girls Volleyball  East Hartford  Home - RHAM HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Tue., 9/27  JV Girls Volleyball  East Hartford  Home - RHAM HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/29  JV Football  Farmington  Home - RHAM HS-Varsity Field
    [Directions] 
    W 28 - 0     
    Thu., 9/29  V Boys Soccer  Northwest Catholic  Away - University of Saint Joseph-Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0  2:15 PM   
    Thu., 9/29  JV Boys Soccer  Northwest Catholic  Away - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-NWC JV Soccer Field / Track
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.  2:15 PM   
    Fri., 9/30  V Girls Soccer  Lewis Mills  Home - RHAM HS-Varsity Field
    [Directions] 
    W 4-0     
    Fri., 9/30  JV Girls Soccer  Lewis Mills  Home - RHAM HS-Veterans Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/1  V Football  Farmington  Home - RHAM HS-Varsity Field
    [Directions] 
    W 69-39     
    Sat., 10/1  V Girls Cross Country  Thetford Invitational-Thetford VT  Home - TBA
    [Directions] 
    RHAM 32 E.O 23 RHAM 21 E.C. 34 E.O. 17 E.C. 38      
    Sat., 10/1  V Girls Volleyball  Cheshire  Home - RHAM HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 3-1     
    Sat., 10/1  JV Girls Volleyball  Cheshire  Home - RHAM HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    9:30 a.m.     
    Mon., 10/3  V Girls Volleyball  South Windsor  Home - RHAM HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Mon., 10/3  JV Girls Volleyball  South Windsor  Home - RHAM HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/4  V Boys Soccer  Windsor  Home - RHAM HS-Varsity Field
    [Directions] 
    T 3-3     
    Tue., 10/4  JV Boys Soccer  Windsor  Home - RHAM HS-Veterans Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/5  V Girls Volleyball  Bristol Eastern  Away - Bristol Eastern HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 3-1  3:30 PM   
    Wed., 10/5  JV Girls Volleyball  Bristol Eastern  Away - Bristol Eastern HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  3:30 PM   
    Thu., 10/6  V Boys Soccer  Enfield  Home - RHAM HS-Varsity Field
    [Directions] 
    W 1-0     
    Thu., 10/6  JV Boys Soccer  Enfield  Home - RHAM HS-Veterans Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/7  V Football  Plainville  Away - Plainville HS-Plainville HS- Tinty Field and Track
    [Directions] 
    W 34-27  3:30 PM   
    Fri., 10/7  V Girls Soccer  Northwest Catholic  Away - University of Saint Joseph
    [Directions] 
    L 7-0  2:15 PM   
    Fri., 10/7  JV Girls Soccer  Northwest Catholic  Away - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-NWC JV Soccer Field / Track
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.  2:15 PM   
    Sat., 10/8  JV Football  Plainville  Away - Plainville HS-Plainville HS- Varsity Softball Field (Turf)
    [Directions] 
    W 31 - 0  8:15 AM   
    Sat., 10/8  V Girls Cross Country  Wickham Invitational (Wickham Park)  Home - TBA
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 10/11  V Boys Cross Country  Enfield  Away - Powder Hollow-Cross Country Course
    [Directions] 
    RHAM 15 Enfield 50  2:15 PM   
    Tue., 10/11  V Boys Soccer  South Windsor  Away - South Windsor HS-Multi-purpose field
    [Directions] 
    L 2-0  2:15 PM   
    Tue., 10/11  JV Boys Soccer  South Windsor  Away - Nevers Road Park-Nevers Road Park JV Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:15 PM   
    Tue., 10/11  V Girls Cross Country  Enfield  Away - Powder Hollow-Cross Country Course
    [Directions] 
    RHAM 15 Enfield 50  2:15 PM   
    Tue., 10/11  V Girls Soccer  Hall  Home - RHAM HS-Varsity Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-1     
    Tue., 10/11  JV Girls Soccer  Hall  Home - RHAM HS-Veterans Field
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/12  V Girls Volleyball  Conard  Home - RHAM HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 3-1     
    Wed., 10/12  JV Girls Volleyball  Conard  Home - RHAM HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/14  V Boys Cross Country  E.O. Smith, East Catholic  Home - Mansfield Hollow State Park-Boys Course
    [Directions] 
    RHAM 15 East Catholic 45 EO Smith 18 RHAM 41  2:15 PM   
    Fri., 10/14  V Boys Soccer  Avon  Home - RHAM HS-Varsity Field
    [Directions] 
    L 3-2     
    Fri., 10/14  JV Boys Soccer  Avon  Home - RHAM HS-Veterans Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 10/14  V Girls Cross Country  E.O. Smith, East Catholic  Home - Mansfield Hollow State Park-Girls Course
    [Directions] 
    RHAM 32 E.O 23 RHAM 21 E.C. 34 E.O. 17 E.C. 38   2:15 PM   
    Fri., 10/14  V Girls Soccer  Simsbury  Away - Holden Field-Turf
    [Directions] 
    L 2-0  4:15 PM   
    Fri., 10/14  JV Girls Soccer  Simsbury  Away - Simsbury HS-Simsbury Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:15 PM   
    Fri., 10/14  V Girls Volleyball  E.O. Smith  Away - E.O. Smith HS-Front Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0  3:00 PM   
    Fri., 10/14  JV Girls Volleyball  E.O. Smith  Away - E.O. Smith HS-Front Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  3:00 PM   
    Mon., 10/17  V Girls Volleyball  East Catholic  Home - RHAM HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Mon., 10/17  JV Girls Volleyball  East Catholic  Home - RHAM HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/18  V Boys Cross Country  Central Connecticut Conference Championship  Away - [CIAC] Wickham Park
     
    3:30 p.m.     
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Facility to Wickham Park
    Tue., 10/18  V Boys Soccer  E.O. Smith  Away - E.O. Smith HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    W 3-2  2:15 PM   
    Tue., 10/18  JV Boys Soccer  E.O. Smith  Away - Farrell Field Park-Upper Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:15 PM   
    Tue., 10/18  V Girls Cross Country  Central Connecticut Conference Championship  Away - [CIAC] Wickham Park
     
    3:00 p.m.     
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Facility to Wickham Park
    Tue., 10/18  V Girls Soccer  E.O. Smith  Home - RHAM HS-Varsity Field
    [Directions] 
    L 2-3     
    Tue., 10/18  JV Girls Soccer  E.O. Smith  Home - RHAM HS-Veterans Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/19  V Girls Volleyball  Glastonbury  Away - Glastonbury HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 3-2  2:45 PM   
    Wed., 10/19  JV Girls Volleyball  Glastonbury  Away - Glastonbury HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:45 PM   
    Thu., 10/20  V Girls Soccer  East Hartford  Away - East Hartford HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    W 0-2  2:15 PM   
    Thu., 10/20  JV Girls Soccer  East Hartford  Away - East Hartford HS-Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:15 PM   
    Fri., 10/21  V Boys Soccer  East Hartford  Home - RHAM HS-Varsity Field
    [Directions] 
    W 1-0     
    Fri., 10/21  JV Boys Soccer  East Hartford  Home - RHAM HS-Veterans Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/21  V Girls Volleyball  E.O. Smith  Home - RHAM HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Fri., 10/21  JV Girls Volleyball  E.O. Smith  Home - RHAM HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/22  V Football  East Catholic  Home - RHAM HS-Varsity Field
    [Directions] 
    W 14-13     
    Sun., 10/23  V Girls Soccer  South Windsor  Away - South Windsor HS-SWHS Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    T 1-1  8:15 AM   
    Sun., 10/23  JV Girls Soccer  South Windsor  Away - South Windsor HS-Multi-purpose field
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.  8:15 AM   
    Mon., 10/24  V Girls Volleyball  Enfield  Home - RHAM HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Mon., 10/24  JV Girls Volleyball  Enfield  Home - RHAM HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/25  V Boys Cross Country  CCC Freshman Invitational  Away - Hall HS-Stadium (Track)
     
    4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/25  V Girls Cross Country  CCC Freshman Invitational  Away - Hall HS-Stadium (Track)
     
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/25  V Girls Soccer  Bristol Eastern  Home - RHAM HS-Varsity Field
    [Directions] 
    W 5-0     
    Tue., 10/25  JV Girls Soccer  Bristol Eastern  Home - RHAM HS-Veterans Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 10/25  V Girls Volleyball  Norwich Free Academy  Away - Norwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Tue., 10/25  JV Girls Volleyball  Norwich Free Academy  Away - Norwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/27  JV Football  Bloomfield  Away - Bloomfield HS-Varsity Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/27  V Boys Soccer  Rocky Hill  Away - Rocky Hill HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    L 2-0  2:15 PM   
    Thu., 10/27  JV Boys Soccer  Rocky Hill  Away - Rocky Hill HS-Auxiliary 1
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:15 PM   
    Thu., 10/27  V Girls Soccer  South Windsor  Home - RHAM HS-Varsity Field
    [Directions] 
    W 2-1     
    Thu., 10/27  JV Girls Soccer  South Windsor  Home - RHAM HS-Veterans Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/27  V Girls Volleyball  East Catholic  Away - East Catholic HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0  3:15 PM   
    Thu., 10/27  JV Girls Volleyball  East Catholic  Away - East Catholic HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  3:15 PM   
    Thu., 10/27  Miscellaneous Events  Fall Concert  Home - TBA
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/28  V Boys Soccer  East Catholic  Home - RHAM HS-Varsity Field
    [Directions] 
    W 2-0     
    Fri., 10/28  JV Boys Soccer  East Catholic  Home - RHAM HS-Veterans Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/29  V Boys Cross Country  CIAC Class MM Championship  Away - Wickham Park
     
    3:50 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/29  V Football  Bloomfield  Home - RHAM HS-Varsity Field
    [Directions] 
    L 7-47     
    Sat., 10/29  V Football  Bloomfield  Home - RHAM HS-Varsity Field
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/29  V Girls Cross Country  CIAC Class M Championship  Away - Wickham Park
     
    2:05 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/29  V Girls Volleyball  Farmington  Home - RHAM HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 11/1  V Girls Soccer  Enfield  Away - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    L 0-2  2:15 PM   
    Tue., 11/1  JV Girls Soccer  Enfield  Away - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:15 PM   
    Tue., 11/1  V Girls Volleyball  Bristol Central  Home - RHAM HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 11/2  V Boys Soccer  Enfield  Away - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    W 3-1  2:15 PM   
    Wed., 11/2  JV Boys Soccer  Enfield  Away - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:15 PM   
    Wed., 11/2  V Girls Volleyball  Simsbury  Home - Simsbury HS-Simsbury / Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 11/4  V Boys Cross Country  CIAC State Open Championship  Away - Wickham Park
     
    2:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 11/4  V Girls Cross Country  CIAC State Open Championship  Away - Wickham Park
     
    2:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 11/4  V Girls Volleyball  Southington  Home - Simsbury HS-Simsbury / Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 11/4  V Girls Volleyball  Southington  Home - Simsbury HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 11/5  V Football  Platt  Home - RHAM HS-Varsity Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-50     
    Mon., 11/7  V Boys Soccer  Ellis Tech  Away - Ellis R V Tech School-Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 11/9  JV Football  Windham  Home - RHAM HS-Varsity Field
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 11/9  V Boys Soccer  Xavier  Away - Xavier HS-Larry McHugh Field
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 11/9  V Girls Volleyball  Wolcott  Home - RHAM HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 11/11  V Girls Volleyball  Northwestern  Home - RHAM HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 11/14  V Football  Avon  Away - Avon HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    W 28-14  3:30 PM   
    Tue., 11/15  V Girls Volleyball  Seymour  Away - Plainville HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/17  JV Football  Bacon Academy  Away - Bacon Academy-Football/Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  2:15 PM   
    Sat., 11/19  V Girls Volleyball  Woodland  Away - East Haven HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 11/22  Miscellaneous Events  RHAM High School Fall Sports Awards  Home - RHAM HS
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/24  V Football  Bacon Academy  Home - RHAM HS-Varsity Field
    [Directions] 
    W 41-12     
    Tue., 11/29  V Football  Jonathan Law  Away - Jonathan Law HS-Lawmen Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  2:30 PM   
    Sat., 12/3  V Boys Ice Hockey  SCW Knights (Scrim.)  Home - Bolton Ice Palace-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 12/3  V Girls Basketball  East Lyme (Scrim.)  Home - RHAM HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    10:30 a.m.     
    Thu., 12/8  V Boys Basketball  Wheeler (Scrim.)  Home - RHAM HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 12/10  V Boys Ice Hockey  Hall (Scrim.)  Away - Veterans Memorial Ice Rink - West Hartford-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    1:30 p.m.  12:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 12/10  V Girls Basketball  Avon (Scrim.)  Home - RHAM HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    10:30 a.m.     
    Mon., 12/12  V Boys Basketball  Somers (Scrim.)  Home - RHAM HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 12/13  V Girls Basketball  Maloney  Away - Maloney HS
    [Directions] 
    W 46 - 40  2:15 PM   
    Tue., 12/13  JV Girls Basketball  Maloney  Away - Maloney HS-Maloney Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:15 PM   
    Wed., 12/14  V Wrestling  Bristol Eastern  Away - Bristol Eastern HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  3:45 PM   
    Thu., 12/15  V Boys Basketball  East Hartford  Away - East Hartford HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 63-54  3:45 PM   
    Thu., 12/15  JV Boys Basketball  East Hartford  Away - East Hartford HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  3:45 PM   
    Thu., 12/15  FR Boys Basketball  East Hartford  Away - East Hartford HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:15 PM   
    Thu., 12/15  V Boys Indoor Track  GHS Home Meet  Away - Glastonbury HS-Gym
     
    4:30 p.m.  3:30 PM   
    Thu., 12/15  V Girls Basketball  Coventry  Home - RHAM HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 54-41     
    Thu., 12/15  JV Girls Basketball  Coventry  Home - RHAM HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 12/15  V Girls Indoor Track  GHS Home Meet  Away - Glastonbury HS-Gym
     
    4:30 p.m.  3:30 PM   
    Fri., 12/16  V Boys Basketball  Coventry  Away - Coventry HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 61-53  4:00 PM   
    Fri., 12/16  JV Boys Basketball  Coventry  Away - Coventry HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  4:00 PM   
    Fri., 12/16  V Girls Basketball  South Windsor  Home - RHAM HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 53-41     
    Fri., 12/16  JV Girls Basketball  South Windsor  Home - RHAM HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Sat., 12/17  V Boys Ice Hockey  SCW Knights  Home - Bolton Ice Palace-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 5-2     
    Sat., 12/17  V Wrestling  Manchester, East Hartford, Glastonbury, New Britain, South Windsor, Trumbull, West Springfield (MA)  Away - Manchester HS-Gym
     
    Cancelled  6:45 AM   
    Mon., 12/19  V Girls Basketball  Rockville  Home - RHAM HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 45-33     
    Mon., 12/19  JV Girls Basketball  Rockville  Home - RHAM HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 12/20  V Boys Basketball  Windsor  Home - RHAM HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 73-60     
    Tue., 12/20  JV Boys Basketball  Windsor  Home - RHAM HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 12/20  FR Boys Basketball  Windsor  Home - RHAM HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 12/20  V Girls Basketball  Platt  Away - Platt HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 48-30  2:15 PM   
    Tue., 12/20  JV Girls Basketball  Platt  Away - Platt-gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:15 PM   
    Wed., 12/21  V Wrestling  Avon  Away - Avon HS-Small gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  2:15 PM   
    Thu., 12/22  V Boys Basketball  Tolland  Away - Tolland HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 62-50     
    Thu., 12/22  JV Boys Basketball  Tolland  Away - Tolland HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  3:45 PM   
    Thu., 12/22  FR Boys Basketball  Tolland  Away - Tolland HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:15 PM   
    Thu., 12/22  JV Boys Ice Hockey  Simsbury  Home - Bolton Ice Palace-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 12/22  V Girls Basketball  Tolland  Home - RHAM HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 62-24     
    Thu., 12/22  JV Girls Basketball  Tolland  Home - RHAM HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 12/23  V Wrestling  2022 RHAM Wrestling Invitational (Weigh-In:2:30 PM, Wrestling:3:30 PM)  Home - RHAM HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Time to 1:00 p.m.
    Fri., 12/23  V Wrestling  Rockville, Canton, Portland/Cromwell  Away - Rockville HS-Main gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Pending changes awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Date to 12/28, Time to 10:00 a.m.
    Fri., 12/23  Miscellaneous Events  Dan Coverage for Boys Hockey  Home - TBA
    [Directions] 
    8:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 12/26  V Boys Ice Hockey  E.O. Smith-Tolland  Away - UConn Storrs-Freitas Ice Forum
    [Directions] 
    L 4-5     
    Tue., 12/27  JV Boys Ice Hockey  E.O. Smith-Tolland  Home - Bolton Ice Palace-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 12/27  JV Girls Basketball  Manchester  Away - Manchester HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/28  V Boys Ice Hockey  Newington Coop  Home - Bolton Ice Palace-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 2-7     
    Wed., 12/28  JV Wrestling  Guardian JV Wrestling Tournament  Away - Glastonbury HS-Gym
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Thu., 12/29  V Girls Basketball  Bacon Academy  Away - Bacon Academy-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 43-46  3:00 PM   
    Thu., 12/29  JV Girls Basketball  Bacon Academy  Away - Bacon Academy-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  3:00 PM   
    Fri., 12/30  V Boys Ice Hockey  Enfield/East Granby/Stafford  Home - Bolton Ice Palace-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 2-4     
    Fri., 12/30  V Wrestling  Killingly, Cheshire, Gilbert, TBA, Plainville, Shepherd Hill Regional (MA), Suffield/Windsor Locks  Away - Killingly HS-Gym
     
    10:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 1/3  V Boys Basketball  Manchester  Away - Manchester HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 43-59  3:45 PM   
    Tue., 1/3  JV Boys Basketball  Manchester  Away - Manchester HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  3:45 PM   
    Tue., 1/3  FR Boys Basketball  Manchester  Away - Manchester HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:15 PM   
    Tue., 1/3  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Rocky Hill  Home - Manchester HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/3  V Girls Basketball  Manchester  Home - RHAM HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 53-66     
    Tue., 1/3  JV Girls Basketball  Manchester  Home - RHAM HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/4  V Boys Ice Hockey  Tri-Town   Away - Enfield Twin Rinks-Rink 1
    [Directions] 
    L 1-6  2:15 PM; 1 Bus (Pick up at Bolton Ice Palace to Enfield Rink)   
    Wed., 1/4  V Wrestling  E.O. Smith  Home - RHAM HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/5  V Boys Indoor Track  GHS Home Meet  Away - Glastonbury HS-Gym
     
    4:30 p.m.     
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Time to 4:00 p.m.
    Thu., 1/5  V Girls Indoor Track  GHS Home Meet  Away - Glastonbury HS-Gym
     
    4:30 p.m.     
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Time to 4:00 p.m.
    Fri., 1/6  V Boys Basketball  Bloomfield  Away - Bloomfield HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 60-87  3:45 PM   
    Fri., 1/6  JV Boys Basketball  Bloomfield  Away - Bloomfield HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  3:45 PM   
    Fri., 1/6  FR Boys Basketball  Bloomfield  Away - Bloomfield HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:15 PM   
    Fri., 1/6  V Girls Basketball  East Catholic  Away - East Catholic HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 55-29  2:45 PM   
    Fri., 1/6  JV Girls Basketball  East Catholic  Away - East Catholic HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/7  V Boys Basketball  Northwest Catholic  Away - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Johnson Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 92-47  10:15 AM   
    Sat., 1/7  JV Boys Basketball  Northwest Catholic  Away - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Johnson Gym
    [Directions] 
    11:30 a.m.  10:15 AM   
    Sat., 1/7  FR Boys Basketball  Northwest Catholic  Away - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Johnson Gym
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.  8:45 AM   
    Sat., 1/7  V Boys Ice Hockey  Rocky Hill Coop  Home - Bolton Ice Palace-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 1-2     
    Sat., 1/7  V Boys Indoor Track  Elm City Invite  Home - Floyd Little Athletic Center-Field House
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 1/7  V Wrestling  11th Casey Yates Memorial Wrestling Tournament  Away - Lyman Memorial HS-Gym
     
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 1/7  V Girls Indoor Track  Elm City Invite  Home - Floyd Little Athletic Center-Field House
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 1/9  JV Boys Ice Hockey  SCW Knights (Scrim.)  Away - Cromwell-Upper Rink
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus (pick up from Bolton ice Palace to Cromwell Rink)   
    Mon., 1/9  V Girls Basketball  New Britain  Home - RHAM HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 43 - 26     
    Mon., 1/9  JV Girls Basketball  New Britain  Home - RHAM HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/10  V Boys Basketball  Tolland  Home - RHAM HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 65-56     
    Tue., 1/10  JV Boys Basketball  Tolland  Home - RHAM HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/10  FR Boys Basketball  Tolland  Home - RHAM HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/10  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Simsbury  Home - Manchester HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/11  V Boys Ice Hockey  Hall  Away - Veterans Memorial Ice Rink - West Hartford-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 2-5  5:50 PM; 1 Bus (Pick up at Bolton Ice Palace to Veterans Rink, W.Hartford)   
    Wed., 1/11  V Boys Indoor Track  GHS Home Meet  Away - Glastonbury HS-Gym
     
    4:30 p.m.  3:30 PM   
    Wed., 1/11  V Wrestling  Haddam-Killingworth  Away - Haddam Killingworth MS-Gym 1
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/11  V Girls Basketball  Conard  Home - RHAM HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 38-73     
    Wed., 1/11  JV Girls Basketball  Conard  Home - RHAM HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/11  V Girls Indoor Track  GHS Home Meet  Away - Glastonbury HS-Gym
     
    4:30 p.m.  3:30 PM   
    Thu., 1/12  V Wrestling  Bloomfield Weaver  Home - RHAM HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/13  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Wethersfield  Away - Wethersfield HS-Backman Pool
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/13  V Girls Basketball  E.O. Smith  Home - RHAM HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 47-67     
    Fri., 1/13  JV Girls Basketball  E.O. Smith  Home - RHAM HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/14  V Boys Basketball  E.O. Smith  Away - E.O. Smith HS-Front Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 75-58  11:00 AM   
    Sat., 1/14  JV Boys Basketball  E.O. Smith  Away - E.O. Smith HS-Front Gym
    [Directions] 
    12:30 p.m.  11:00 AM   
    Sat., 1/14  FR Boys Basketball  E.O. Smith  Away - E.O. Smith HS-Front Gym
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.  9:45 AM   
    Sat., 1/14  V Boys Ice Hockey  Conard  Home - Bolton Ice Palace-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 2-5     
    Sat., 1/14  V Boys Indoor Track  East Coast Invitational - Providence, RI  Home - TBA
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 1/14  V Wrestling  Art Powers Duals  Away - Berlin HS-Jim Day Gymnasium
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 1/14  V Girls Indoor Track  East Coast Invitational - Providence, RI  Home - TBA
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 1/16  V Boys Ice Hockey  Masuk  Home - Bolton Ice Palace-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 1-5     
    Tue., 1/17  JV Boys Ice Hockey  E.O. Smith-Tolland  Home - Bolton Ice Palace-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    3:10 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/17  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Maloney, Meriden Co-op  Home - Manchester HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/18  V Boys Basketball  Stafford  Away - Stafford HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 76-53  3:30 PM   
    Wed., 1/18  JV Boys Basketball  Stafford  Away - Stafford HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  3:30 PM   
    Wed., 1/18  V Boys Indoor Track  GHS Home Meet  Away - Glastonbury HS-Gym
     
    4:30 p.m.     
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Date to 1/19
    Wed., 1/18  V Wrestling  Enfield  Away - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  3:45 PM   
    Wed., 1/18  V Girls Indoor Track  GHS Home Meet  Away - Glastonbury HS-Gym
     
    4:30 p.m.  3:30 PM   
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Date to 1/19
    Fri., 1/20  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Granby Memorial  Home - Manchester HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/20  V Girls Basketball  Rocky Hill  Home - RHAM HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 49-33     
    Fri., 1/20  JV Girls Basketball  Rocky Hill  Home - RHAM HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/21  V Boys Basketball  Bacon Academy  Home - RHAM HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 60-48     
    Sat., 1/21  JV Boys Basketball  Bacon Academy  Home - RHAM HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    11:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 1/21  FR Boys Basketball  Bacon Academy  Home - RHAM HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 1/21  V Boys Ice Hockey  Hall  Home - Bolton Ice Palace-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 2-5     
    Sat., 1/21  V Boys Indoor Track  SCC Championship  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center
     
    9:00 a.m.  7:00 AM, Dismiss TBA   
    Sat., 1/21  V Wrestling  Snitkin Duals  Away - Norwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym
     
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 1/21  V Girls Indoor Track  SCC Championship  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center
     
    9:00 a.m.  7:00 AM, Dismiss TBA   
    Tue., 1/24  V Boys Basketball  New Britain  Home - RHAM HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 44-50     
    Tue., 1/24  JV Boys Basketball  New Britain  Home - RHAM HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/24  FR Boys Basketball  New Britain  Home - RHAM HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/24  V Girls Basketball  Bloomfield  Away - Bloomfield HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 46-44  3:45 PM   
    Tue., 1/24  JV Girls Basketball  Bloomfield  Away - Bloomfield HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  3:45 PM   
    Thu., 1/26  V Boys Basketball  East Hartford  Home - RHAM HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 61-56     
    Thu., 1/26  JV Boys Basketball  East Hartford  Home - RHAM HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/26  FR Boys Basketball  East Hartford  Home - RHAM HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:15 PM   
    Thu., 1/26  V Girls Basketball  East Hartford  Away - East Hartford HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 39-71  2:15 PM   
    Thu., 1/26  JV Girls Basketball  East Hartford  Away - East Hartford HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:15 PM   
    Fri., 1/27  V Boys Ice Hockey  E.O. Smith-Tolland  Home - Bolton Ice Palace-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 2-0     
    Fri., 1/27  Miscellaneous Events  Ryan and Dan Coverage for Boys Hockey  Home - TBA
    [Directions] 
    8:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/28  V Boys Indoor Track  CCC Indoor Track & Field Championships 2023 - Boys  Away - E.O. Smith HS-Floyd Little Athletic Center - New Haven, CT
     
    9:00 a.m.  7:00 AM   
    Sat., 1/28  V Wrestling  Hastings Duals  Away - Newington HS-Gym
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 1/28  V Girls Indoor Track  CCC Indoor Track & Field Championships 2023 - Girls  Away - E.O. Smith HS-Floyd Little Athletic Center - New Haven, CT
     
    9:00 a.m.  7:00 AM   
    Tue., 1/31  V Boys Basketball  Avon  Away - Avon HS-Large Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 60-74  3:30 PM   
    Tue., 1/31  JV Boys Basketball  Avon  Away - Avon HS-Large Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  3:30 PM   
    Tue., 1/31  FR Boys Basketball  Avon  Away - Avon HS-Large Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:15 PM   
    Tue., 1/31  JV Boys Ice Hockey  SCW Knights  Home - Bolton Ice Palace-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/31  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Windsor  Home - Manchester HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/31  V Wrestling  Windsor  Away - Windsor HS-WHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  4:15 PM   
    Tue., 1/31  V Girls Basketball  Lewis Mills  Away - Lewis Mills HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 51-33  2:45 PM   
    Tue., 1/31  JV Girls Basketball  Lewis Mills  Away - Lewis Mills HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  2:45 PM   
    Wed., 2/1  V Wrestling  Manchester  Home - RHAM HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/3  JV Boys Ice Hockey  E.O. Smith-Tolland  Away - UConn Storrs-Freitas Ice Forum
    [Directions] 
    5:10 p.m.  4:00 PM; 1 Bus (Pick up at Bolton Ice Palace to Uconn)   
    Fri., 2/3  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Glastonbury  Home - Manchester HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/3  V Wrestling  CCC, Avon, Berlin, Bristol Central, Bristol Eastern, Conard, E.O. Smith, East Hartford, Enfield, Farmington, Glastonbury, Maloney, Manchester, Middletown, TBA, New Britain, Newington, Platt, Plainville, Rocky Hill, Simsbury, South Windsor, Southington, We  Away - Glastonbury HS-Gym
     
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/3  V Girls Basketball  Bristol Central  Home - RHAM HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 49-51 OT     
    Fri., 2/3  JV Girls Basketball  Bristol Central  Home - RHAM HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/4  V Boys Ice Hockey  Suffield/Granby/Windsor Locks Wildcats  Home - Bolton Ice Palace-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 5-0     
    Sat., 2/4  V Wrestling  CCC, Avon, Berlin, Bristol Central, Bristol Eastern, Conard, E.O. Smith, East Hartford, Enfield, Farmington, Glastonbury, Maloney, Manchester, Middletown, TBA, New Britain, Newington, Platt, Plainville, Rocky Hill, Simsbury, South Windsor, Southington, We  Away - Glastonbury HS-Gym
     
    10:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 2/6  V Boys Basketball  South Windsor  Home - RHAM HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 79-53     
    Mon., 2/6  JV Boys Basketball  South Windsor  Home - RHAM HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/6  FR Boys Basketball  South Windsor  Home - RHAM HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/6  V Girls Basketball  South Windsor  Away - South Windsor
    [Directions] 
    W 55-54 OT  3:45 PM   
    Mon., 2/6  JV Girls Basketball  South Windsor  Away - South Windsor
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  3:45 PM   
    Tue., 2/7  Unified Sports Basketball  Rockville  Home - RHAM HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/8  V Boys Ice Hockey  Conard  Away - Veterans Memorial Ice Rink - West Hartford-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 2-5  5:50 PM; 1 Bus (Pick Up at Bolton Ice Palace to Veterans Rink, W Hartford)   
    Wed., 2/8  V Wrestling  Rocky Hill  Home - RHAM HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/9  V Boys Basketball  East Catholic  Away - East Catholic HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 83-53  3:45 PM   
    Thu., 2/9  JV Boys Basketball  East Catholic  Away - East Catholic HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  3:45 PM   
    Thu., 2/9  FR Boys Basketball  East Catholic  Away - East Catholic HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:15 PM   
    Thu., 2/9  V Girls Basketball  East Catholic  Home - RHAM HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 66-39     
    Thu., 2/9  JV Girls Basketball  East Catholic  Home - RHAM HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/9  Unified Sports Basketball  Unified Basketball @ South Windsor - @ Old Wapping Elementary  Away - Not Listed
     
    3:00 p.m.  2:00 PM   
    Fri., 2/10  V Boys Swimming and Diving  South Windsor  Home - Manchester HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/11  V Boys Ice Hockey  JBWA  Home - Bolton Ice Palace-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 1-4     
    Sat., 2/11  V Boys Indoor Track  CIAC Class M Championships  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center
     
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 2/11  JV Wrestling  RHAM JV Tournament (Weigh-ins-8:00 AM, Tournament Start-9:00 AM)  Home - RHAM HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.  8:00 AM   
    Sat., 2/11  V Girls Indoor Track  CIAC Class M Championships  Away
     
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 2/11  Miscellaneous Events  Cheerleading-Danbury High School Hatterfest  Home - TBA
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/13  V Boys Basketball  Suffield  Away - Suffield HS
    [Directions] 
    W 63-55  3:30 PM   
    Mon., 2/13  JV Boys Basketball  Suffield  Away - Suffield HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  3:30 PM   
    Mon., 2/13  FR Boys Basketball  Suffield  Away - Suffield HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  12:15 PM   
    Mon., 2/13  V Girls Basketball  Enfield  Away - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    L 55-65  3:15 PM   
    Mon., 2/13  JV Girls Basketball  Enfield  Away - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  3:15 PM   
    Tue., 2/14  V Boys Basketball  Newington  Home - RHAM HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 64-57     
    Tue., 2/14  JV Boys Basketball  Newington  Home - RHAM HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/14  FR Boys Basketball  Newington  Home - RHAM HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/14  V Boys Swimming and Diving  East Catholic  Home - Manchester HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/15  V Boys Ice Hockey  SCW Knights  Away - Cromwell-Upper Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3  2:40 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 2/15  Unified Sports Basketball  E.O. Smith  Home - RHAM HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/16  V Girls Basketball  Windsor  Away - Windsor HS-WHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/17  V Boys Basketball  Berlin  Home - RHAM HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 65-50     
    Fri., 2/17  JV Boys Basketball  Berlin  Home - RHAM HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/17  FR Boys Basketball  Berlin  Home - RHAM HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/17  JV Boys Ice Hockey  Newington Coop  Home - Bolton Ice Palace-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/17  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Enfield/Ellington/Suffield  Home - Manchester HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/17  V Wrestling  CIAC M Championship  Away - Jonathan Law
     
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/18  V Boys Ice Hockey  Tri-Town   Home - Bolton Ice Palace-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 3-4     
    Sat., 2/18  V Boys Indoor Track  CIAC State Open Championships  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center
     
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/18  V Wrestling  CIAC M Championship  Away - Jonathan Law
     
    10:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 2/18  V Girls Indoor Track  CIAC State Open Championships  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center
     
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/18  Miscellaneous Events  Cheerleading-CCC Championship @ New Britain High School  Home - TBA
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/20  V Boys Ice Hockey  Enfield/East Granby/Stafford  Away - Enfield Twin Rinks-Rink 2
    [Directions] 
    L 4-7  11:15 AM; 1 Bus (Pick up at Bolton Ice Palace to Enfield Rink)   
    Mon., 2/20  JV Wrestling  Simsbury, Amity, Avon, Berlin, Bloomfield, Bristol Central, Bristol Eastern, Conard, Danbury, East Hartford, Enfield, Fairfield Warde, Farmington, Glastonbury, Guilford, Foran, Maloney, Manchester, Middletown, TBA, New Britain, New Fairfield, New Milford,  Away - Simsbury HS-Gym 2
     
    9:30 a.m.     
    Tue., 2/21  V Boys Basketball  Enfield  Home - RHAM HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 58-57     
    Tue., 2/21  JV Boys Basketball  Enfield  Home - RHAM HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/21  FR Boys Basketball  Enfield  Home - RHAM HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/21  JV Boys Ice Hockey  E.O. Smith-Tolland  Away - UConn Storrs-Freitas Ice Forum
    [Directions] 
    7:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/22  V Boys Swimming and Diving  East Hartford  Away - East Hartford HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/23  Unified Sports Basketball  Unified vs South Windsor  Home - RHAM HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/24  JV Boys Ice Hockey  Simsbury  Away - Simsbury - ISCC-NHL
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  4:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 2/24  V Wrestling  CIAC State Open  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center
     
    12:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/25  V Boys Ice Hockey  Newington Coop  Away - Newington-Blue Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 1-5  4:25 PM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 2/25  V Wrestling  CIAC State Open  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center
     
    10:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 2/27  V Boys Ice Hockey  Rocky Hill Coop  Away - Cromwell-Lower Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 2-5  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 2/27  V Girls Basketball  Weston  Home - RHAM HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/1  V Boys Ice Hockey  Brien McMahon/Norwalk  Away - Sono Ice House-Main Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 3-7  3:00 PM; 1 Bus (Pick up at Bolton Ice Palace to SonoIce)   
    Wed., 3/1  V Boys Swimming and Diving  CCC Diving  Away - Glastonbury HS-Pool
     
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/1  V Boys Swimming and Diving  CCC Diving  Away - Glastonbury HS-Pool
     
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/2  V Boys Basketball  Hall (Scrim.)  Away - Hall HS-Robinson Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/2  V Boys Swimming and Diving  CCC Swimming  Away - Glastonbury HS-Pool
     
    4:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/2  V Boys Swimming and Diving  CCC Swimming   Away - Glastonbury HS-Pool
     
    4:15 p.m.     
    Sat., 3/4  Miscellaneous Events  CIAC Cheerleading State Championships  Home - TBA
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 3/7  V Boys Basketball  Enfield  Away - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  4:15 PM   
    Thu., 3/9  V Boys Basketball  Staples  Away - Staples HS-Staples Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  3:15 PM   
    Thu., 3/9  V Boys Swimming and Diving  CIAC Class LL Diving Championships  Away - Middletown
     
    5:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 3/11  V Boys Swimming and Diving  CIAC Class LL Trials  Away - Cornerstone Pool
     
    4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/16  V Boys Swimming and Diving  CIAC Class LL Finals  Away - Cornerstone Pool
     
    1:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 3/17  V Boys Swimming and Diving  CIAC Open Diving Championships  Away - Middletown
     
    5:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 3/18  V Boys Swimming and Diving  CIAC State Open Championship  Away - Yale
     
    1:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/22  V Baseball  Portland (Scrim.)  Home - RHAM HS-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/22  V Softball  Coventry (Scrim.)  Home - RHAM HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 3/24  V Baseball  Plainville (Scrim.)  Away - Plainville HS-Varsity Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 3/24  V Boys Lacrosse  Wethersfield (Scrim.)  Away - Sheehan HS-Sheehan HS Riccitelli Field (Turf)
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 3/24  V Boys Lacrosse  Sheehan (Scrim.)  Away - Sheehan HS-Sheehan HS Riccitelli Field (Turf)
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 3/25  V Girls Lacrosse  Scrimmage  Away - Glastonbury HS-Field 1
     
    8:00 a.m.  6:45 AM   
    Sat., 3/25  V Softball  TBA, Hale Ray  Home - RHAM HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 3/27  V Baseball  Hale Ray (Scrim.)  Away - Nathan Hale Ray HS-Baseball # 1
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:30 PM   
    Mon., 3/27  V Softball  Waterford (Scrim.)  Away - Waterford HS-Lancer Softball Field Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:15 PM   
    Tue., 3/28  V Baseball  Glastonbury (Scrim.)  Away - Glastonbury HS-JV Baseball Diamond (#2)
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:30 PM   
    Tue., 3/28  V Softball  Simsbury (Scrim.)  Home - RHAM HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 3/29  V Softball  Ledyard (Scrim.)  Home - RHAM HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/30  V Baseball  Lyman Memorial (Scrim.)  Away - Lyman Memorial HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  2:30 PM   
    Thu., 3/30  V Girls Lacrosse  Farmington (Scrim.)  Away - Farmington HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/30  V Girls Tennis  Bolton (Scrim.)  Home - RHAM HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 3/31  V Baseball  Wethersfield (Scrim.)  Home - RHAM HS-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 3/31  V Softball  Wethersfield (Scrim.)  Away - Wethersfield HS-Softball Diamond on Cottone Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:15 PM   
    Fri., 3/31  JV Softball  Wethersfield (Scrim.)  Away - Greenfield Street Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:15 PM   
    Mon., 4/3  V Girls Lacrosse  Hall  Home - RHAM HS-Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    L 6-9     
    Tue., 4/4  V Boys Golf  Manchester  Away - Manchester Country Club-Manchester CC
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  1:45 PM   
    Tue., 4/4  V Boys Outdoor Track  South Windsor  Away - South Windsor HS-SWHS Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:15 PM   
    Tue., 4/4  V Girls Outdoor Track  South Windsor  Away - South Windsor HS-Stadium Track
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:15 PM   
    Tue., 4/4  V Girls Tennis  Bolton  Home - RHAM HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    W 6-1     
    Wed., 4/5  V Baseball  Windsor  Away - Windsor HS-Barry Chasen Ballpark
    [Directions] 
    L 12-2  2:15 PM   
    Wed., 4/5  JV Baseball  Windsor  Away - Windsor HS-JV Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:15 PM   
    Wed., 4/5  V Boys Lacrosse  Simsbury  Home - RHAM HS-Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    L 6-19     
    Wed., 4/5  JV Boys Lacrosse  Simsbury  Home - RHAM HS-Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 4/5  V Boys Tennis  Bristol Central  Away - Bristol Central HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    L 3 - 4
    [Detailed Results] 
    2:30 PM   
    Wed., 4/5  V Softball  Manchester  Home - RHAM HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    W 10-1     
    Wed., 4/5  JV Softball  Manchester  Home - RHAM HS-Veterans Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/5  V Girls Tennis  Bloomfield  Home - RHAM HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    W 7-0     
    Thu., 4/6  V Baseball  Goodwin Tech  Home - RHAM HS-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    W 21-4     
    Thu., 4/6  V Girls Lacrosse  Woodstock Academy  Home - RHAM HS-Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    W 15-3     
    Thu., 4/6  JV Girls Lacrosse  Woodstock Academy  Home - RHAM HS-Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    W 13-1     
    Thu., 4/6  JV Softball  E.O. Smith  Home - RHAM HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/8  V Softball  Lyman Memorial  Home - RHAM HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    W 10-6     
    Sat., 4/8  JV Softball  Manchester  Home - RHAM HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Mon., 4/10  V Baseball  E.O. Smith  Away - Farrell Field Park-Baseball Diamond - Varsity
    [Directions] 
    W 4-2(9)  2:15 PM   
    Mon., 4/10  JV Baseball  E.O. Smith  Home - RHAM HS-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/10  V Boys Tennis  Middletown  Away - Middletown Tennis Courts-Beman Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    W 7-0
    [Detailed Results] 
    2:30 PM   
    Mon., 4/10  V Softball  E.O. Smith  Home - RHAM HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    W 14-2     
    Mon., 4/10  JV Softball  E.O. Smith  Home - RHAM HS-Veterans Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/10  V Girls Tennis  Southington  Home - RHAM HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    L 6-1     
    Tue., 4/11  V Baseball  East Hartford  Home - RHAM HS-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    L 6-10     
    Tue., 4/11  V Boys Golf  South Windsor  Away - Topstone Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  1:30 PM   
    Tue., 4/11  V Boys Outdoor Track  Manchester  Away - Wigren Track @ MHS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:15 PM   
    Tue., 4/11  V Girls Lacrosse  Conard  Away - Conard HS-McKee Stadium
    [Directions] 
    L 2-17  2:15 PM   
    Tue., 4/11  JV Girls Lacrosse  Conard  Away - Conard HS-South Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  2:15 PM   
    Tue., 4/11  V Girls Outdoor Track  Manchester  Away - Wigren Track @ MHS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:15 PM   
    Wed., 4/12  V Boys Tennis  Southington  Away - Southington HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    L 0-6
    [Detailed Results] 
    2:30 PM   
    Wed., 4/12  V Softball  East Hartford  Away - McKenna Field-Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    W 16-1  1:45 PM   
    Wed., 4/12  JV Softball  East Hartford  Away - McAuliffe Park-Pony Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  1:45 PM   
    Thu., 4/13  JV Baseball  East Hartford  Away - McAuliffe Park-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:00 PM   
    Thu., 4/13  JV Softball  Wethersfield  Away - Wethersfield HS-Softball Diamond on Cottone Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 4/15  V Baseball  Grasso Tech  Home - RHAM HS-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    W 13-6     
    Sat., 4/15  V Boys Lacrosse  E.O. Smith  Home - RHAM HS-Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    W 10-7     
    Sat., 4/15  V Boys Outdoor Track  Lady Hawks Invite @ Bloomfield High School  Away - TBA
     
    10:00 a.m.  8:30 AM   
    Sat., 4/15  V Girls Lacrosse  E.O. Smith  Home - RHAM HS-Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    W 8-3     
    Sat., 4/15  V Girls Outdoor Track  Lady Hawks Invite @ Bloomfield High School  Home - TBA
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 4/17  V Boys Lacrosse  Rocky Hill  Away - Rocky Hill HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    W 18-9  2:15 PM   
    Mon., 4/17  V Softball  Enfield  Away - Enfield HS-EHS SOFTBALL V
    [Directions] 
    L 7-6  2:15 PM   
    Tue., 4/18  V Baseball  Maloney  Home - RHAM HS-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    W 9-8     
    Tue., 4/18  V Boys Golf  Enfield  Home - Black Ledge Country Club-Black Ledge CC
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/18  V Boys Outdoor Track  Tolland  Away - Tolland HS-Track
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:15 PM   
    Tue., 4/18  V Boys Tennis  Plainville  Home - RHAM HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    W 6-1
    [Detailed Results] 
       
    Tue., 4/18  V Girls Outdoor Track  Tolland  Away - Tolland HS-Track
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:15 PM   
    Tue., 4/18  V Girls Tennis  Plainville  Away - Plainville HS-PHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    W 7-0  2:15 PM   
    Wed., 4/19  V Baseball  Tolland  Home - RHAM HS-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    W 17-16     
    Wed., 4/19  V Girls Lacrosse  Newington  Away - Newington HS-Clem Lemire Turf Field (150 New Britain Ave)
    [Directions] 
    L 6-9  2:15 PM   
    Wed., 4/19  JV Girls Lacrosse  Newington  Away - Newington HS-Clem Lemire Turf Field (150 New Britain Ave)
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  2:15 PM   
    Wed., 4/19  V Softball  Southington  Away - Southington HS-1 Softball Varsity Field
    [Directions] 
    L 3-0  2:15 PM   
    Wed., 4/19  JV Softball  Southington  Away - Southington HS-9 Softball JV Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  2:15 PM   
    Wed., 4/19  V Girls Tennis  New Britain  Home - RHAM HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    W 7-0     
    Thu., 4/20  JV Baseball  Tolland  Away - Cross Farms-Main Baseball Diamond (B)
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:15 PM   
    Thu., 4/20  V Boys Golf  East Catholic  Home - Black Ledge Country Club-Black Ledge CC
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/20  V Boys Lacrosse  Northwest Catholic  Home - RHAM HS-Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    L 1-14     
    Thu., 4/20  JV Boys Lacrosse  Northwest Catholic  Home - RHAM HS-Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 4/20  V Boys Tennis  Ellington  Home - RHAM HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    L 0-7
    [Detailed Results] 
       
    Thu., 4/20  V Girls Tennis  Conard  Away - Wolcott Park-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    W 5-2  2:15 PM   
    Fri., 4/21  JV Baseball  Maloney  Home - RHAM HS-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/21  Miscellaneous Events  Junior Prom  Home - TBA
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/22  V Boys Lacrosse  Woodstock Academy  Away - The Woodstock Academy - Charles Bentley Athletic C-Bentley Turf
    [Directions] 
    W 7-5  9:00 AM   
    Sat., 4/22  JV Boys Lacrosse  Woodstock Academy  Away - The Woodstock Academy - Charles Bentley Athletic C-Bentley Turf
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  9:00 AM   
    Sat., 4/22  V Boys Outdoor Track  Patriot Games @ Coventry High School  Home - RHAM HS-Track Complex
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 4/22  V Girls Outdoor Track  Patriot Games @ Coventry High School  Home - TBA
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 4/24  V Boys Lacrosse  East Catholic  Away - East Catholic HS-Lower Field
    [Directions] 
    L 3-17  2:15 PM   
    Mon., 4/24  V Softball  South Windsor  Away - South Windsor HS-Varsity Softball Diamond Ayers Road
    [Directions] 
    W 6-4  2:15 PM   
    Mon., 4/24  V Girls Tennis  Wethersfield  Away - Wethersfield HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    L 5-2  2:15 PM   
    Tue., 4/25  V Baseball  South Windsor  Home - RHAM HS-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-10     
    Tue., 4/25  JV Baseball  South Windsor  Away - Nevers Road Park-JV Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:15 PM   
    Tue., 4/25  V Boys Golf  Tolland  Home - Black Ledge Country Club-Black Ledge CC
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/25  V Boys Outdoor Track  East Hartford  Away - East Hartford HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:15 PM   
    Tue., 4/25  V Girls Lacrosse  Berlin  Away - Sage Park Berlin-Scalise Field
    [Directions] 
    W 15-6  2:15 PM   
    Tue., 4/25  JV Girls Lacrosse  Berlin  Away - Sage Park Berlin-Scalise Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  2:15 PM   
    Tue., 4/25  V Girls Outdoor Track  East Hartford  Away - East Hartford HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:15 PM   
    Tue., 4/25  JV Softball  Lyman Memorial  Home - RHAM HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/26  V Baseball  East Catholic  Away - East Catholic HS-Penders Field
    [Directions] 
    W 12-0  2:15 PM   
    Wed., 4/26  JV Baseball  East Catholic  Home - RHAM HS-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/26  V Boys Golf  E.O. Smith  Away - The Windham Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  1:45 PM   
    Wed., 4/26  JV Boys Golf  E.O. Smith  Away - The Windham Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/26  V Boys Tennis  Northwest Catholic  Home - RHAM HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    L 3-4
    [Detailed Results] 
       
    Wed., 4/26  V Softball  East Catholic  Home - RHAM HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    W 17-0     
    Wed., 4/26  V Girls Tennis  Platt  Away - Platt HS-Tennis Court
    [Directions] 
    W 7-0  2:15 PM   
    Thu., 4/27  V Boys Lacrosse  Newington  Home - RHAM HS-Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    L 6-11     
    Thu., 4/27  JV Boys Lacrosse  Newington  Home - RHAM HS-Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 4/27  V Ultimate Frisbee  Avon  Away - Avon/Thompson Brook School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/27  V Girls Lacrosse  Woodstock Academy  Away - The Woodstock Academy - Charles Bentley Athletic C-Bentley Turf
    [Directions] 
    W 9-4  2:15 PM   
    Thu., 4/27  JV Softball  Rockville  Home - RHAM HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 4/28  V Baseball  Enfield  Home - RHAM HS-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    W 7-2     
    Fri., 4/28  JV Baseball  Enfield  Home - RHAM HS-MS Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  8:00 AM   
    Fri., 4/28  V Boys Tennis  E.O. Smith  Away - E.O. Smith HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    L 1-6
    [Detailed Results] 
    2:30 PM   
    Fri., 4/28  JV Girls Lacrosse  E.O. Smith  Home - RHAM HS-Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 4/28  V Softball  Windsor  Away - Windsor HS
    [Directions] 
    L 3-1  2:15 PM   
    Fri., 4/28  JV Softball  Windsor  Away - Windsor HS-WHS JV Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:15 PM   
    Fri., 4/28  V Girls Tennis  E.O. Smith  Home - RHAM HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    W 4-3     
    Sat., 4/29  V Boys Lacrosse  Fitch  Home - RHAM HS-Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    L 6-11     
    Sat., 4/29  JV Boys Lacrosse  Fitch  Home - RHAM HS-Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 4/29  V Boys Outdoor Track  Ellington Invitational   Away - Ellington HS-Track
     
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 4/29  V Girls Lacrosse  Norwich Free Academy  Home - RHAM HS-Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    W 9-7     
    Sat., 4/29  V Girls Outdoor Track  Ellington Invitational   Away - Ellington HS-Track
     
    11:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 5/1  V Boys Lacrosse  Glastonbury  Home - RHAM HS-Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    L 3-14     
    Mon., 5/1  JV Boys Lacrosse  Glastonbury  Home - RHAM HS-Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 5/1  V Boys Tennis  East Catholic  Away - Wickham Park
    [Directions] 
    L 0-7
    [Detailed Results] 
    2:30 PM   
    Mon., 5/1  V Girls Lacrosse  Tolland  Away - Tolland HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    L 3-16  2:15 PM   
    Mon., 5/1  JV Girls Lacrosse  Tolland  Away - Tolland HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  2:15 PM   
    Mon., 5/1  V Softball  South Windsor  Home - RHAM HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    W 12-0     
    Mon., 5/1  V Girls Tennis  East Catholic  Home - RHAM HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    W 5-2     
    Tue., 5/2  V Boys Outdoor Track  E.O. Smith  Away - E.O. Smith HS-Track - Boys
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:15 PM   
    Tue., 5/2  V Girls Outdoor Track  E.O. Smith  Away - E.O. Smith HS-Track - Girls
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:15 PM   
    Wed., 5/3  V Baseball  Wethersfield  Away - Wethersfield HS-Esposito Field
    [Directions] 
    L 1-10  2:15 PM   
    Wed., 5/3  JV Baseball  Wethersfield  Away - Samuel B. Webb Elementary School-Webb Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/3  V Boys Tennis  Bristol Eastern  Home - RHAM HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    W 4-3
    [Detailed Results] 
       
    Wed., 5/3  V Ultimate Frisbee  Granby Memorial  Home - RHAM HS-Veterans Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/3  V Softball  Hall  Home - RHAM HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    W 14-0     
    Wed., 5/3  JV Softball  Hall  Home - RHAM HS-Veterans Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 5/4  V Baseball  Southington  Home - RHAM HS-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 5/4  V Boys Golf  Manchester  Home - Black Ledge Country Club-Black Ledge CC
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/4  V Boys Lacrosse  Berlin  Away - Sage Park Berlin-Scalise Field
    [Directions] 
    L 5-6OT  2:15 PM   
    Thu., 5/4  JV Boys Lacrosse  Berlin  Away - Sage Park Berlin-Scalise Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  2:15 PM   
    Thu., 5/4  V Girls Lacrosse  Mercy  Away - Mercy HS-Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    L 8-9 (OT)  2:15 PM   
    Thu., 5/4  JV Girls Lacrosse  Mercy  Away - Mercy HS-Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  2:15 PM   
    Thu., 5/4  V Softball  Norwich Free Academy  Away - Rec Fields-DePina 1
    [Directions] 
    L 4-2  2:15 PM   
    Thu., 5/4  JV Softball  Norwich Free Academy  Away - Rec Fields-Kelly MS
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  2:15 PM   
    Fri., 5/5  JV Baseball  Rockville  Home - RHAM HS-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/5  V Girls Lacrosse  Windsor  Home - RHAM HS-Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    W 13-1     
    Fri., 5/5  JV Girls Lacrosse  Windsor  Home - RHAM HS-Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 5/5  V Softball  Masuk  Home - RHAM HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    L 10-0     
    Fri., 5/5  V Girls Tennis  Simsbury  Home - RHAM HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    L 5-2     
    Sat., 5/6  V Baseball  Coventry  Away - Coventry HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    L 6-7(9)  9:15 AM   
    Sat., 5/6  JV Baseball  Coventry  Home - RHAM HS-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 5/6  V Boys Lacrosse  Norwich Free Academy  Away - Norwich Free Academy-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    L 7-10  10:15 AM   
    Sat., 5/6  JV Boys Lacrosse  Norwich Free Academy  Away - Norwich Free Academy-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  10:15 AM   
    Mon., 5/8  V Baseball  Platt  Away - Platt HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    W 8-4  2:15 PM   
    Mon., 5/8  JV Baseball  Platt  Away - Legion Field - Meriden-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:15 PM   
    Mon., 5/8  V Boys Golf  Wildcat Invite  Away - Norwich Golf Course
     
    12:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/8  V Boys Lacrosse  Tolland  Home - RHAM HS-Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    W 9-6     
    Mon., 5/8  JV Boys Lacrosse  Tolland  Home - RHAM HS-Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 5/8  V Boys Tennis  Rocky Hill  Home - RHAM HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    L 2-5     
    Mon., 5/8  V Softball  Berlin  Home - RHAM HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    L 7-5     
    Mon., 5/8  JV Softball  Berlin  Home - RHAM HS-Veterans Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/8  V Girls Tennis  Middletown  Away - Middletown Tennis Courts-Beman Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    W 7-0  2:15 PM   
    Tue., 5/9  V Boys Golf  South Windsor  Home - Black Ledge Country Club-Black Ledge CC
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/9  V Boys Lacrosse  Ledyard-Griswold  Away - Ledyard HS-Bill Mignault Field
    [Directions] 
    W 11-2  3:45 PM   
    Tue., 5/9  V Girls Lacrosse  Northwest Catholic  Home - RHAM HS-Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    W 11-8     
    Tue., 5/9  JV Girls Lacrosse  Northwest Catholic  Home - RHAM HS-Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 5/9  JV Softball  Rockville  Away - Rockville HS-Upper Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/10  V Baseball  Tolland  Away - Tolland HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    W 15-14  2:15 PM   
    Wed., 5/10  JV Baseball  Tolland  Home - RHAM HS-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/10  V Boys Outdoor Track  East Catholic  Home - RHAM HS-Track Complex
    [Directions] 
    RHAM 78 East Catholic 63     
    Wed., 5/10  V Boys Tennis  South Windsor  Away - South Windsor HS-Wapping Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    L 0-7
    [Detailed Results] 
    2:30 PM   
    Wed., 5/10  V Girls Outdoor Track  East Catholic  Home - RHAM HS-Track Complex
    [Directions] 
    RHAM 73 East Catholic 63     
    Wed., 5/10  V Softball  Tolland  Home - RHAM HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    L 4-2     
    Wed., 5/10  V Girls Tennis  South Windsor  Home - RHAM HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    L 5-2  2:30 PM   
    Thu., 5/11  V Baseball  Southington  Home - RHAM HS-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    L 3-9     
    Thu., 5/11  V Boys Golf  Enfield  Away - Enfield HS-GRASSMERE
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  1:00 PM   
    Thu., 5/11  V Boys Lacrosse  Farmington  Home - RHAM HS-Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    L 10-13     
    Thu., 5/11  JV Boys Lacrosse  Farmington  Home - RHAM HS-Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 5/11  V Girls Lacrosse  Somers  Away - Somers HS-Somers High School Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    L 4-13  2:15 PM   
    Thu., 5/11  JV Girls Lacrosse  Somers  Away - Somers HS-Somers High School Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  2:15 PM   
    Thu., 5/11  V Softball  Bacon Academy  Away - Bacon Academy-Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    W 11-2  2:15 PM   
    Fri., 5/12  V Baseball  Manchester  Home - RHAM HS-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    L 4-11     
    Fri., 5/12  V Boys Tennis  Manchester  Home - RHAM HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    L 2-5
    [Detailed Results] 
       
    Fri., 5/12  V Girls Lacrosse  Avon  Away - Avon HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    L 5-15  2:15 PM   
    Fri., 5/12  JV Girls Lacrosse  Avon  Away - Avon HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  2:15 PM   
    Fri., 5/12  V Softball  Manchester  Home - RHAM HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    W 13-2  2:15 PM   
    Fri., 5/12  JV Softball  Manchester  Home - RHAM HS-Veterans Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:15 PM   
    Sat., 5/13  JV Baseball  Manchester  Away - Manchester HS-Kelly Field (Baseball)
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.  2:15 PM   
    Sat., 5/13  V Boys Outdoor Track  Greater Hartford Invite @ East Hartford High School  Home - TBA
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 5/13  V Girls Outdoor Track  Greater Hartford Invite @ East Hartford High School  Home - TBA
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 5/15  V Baseball  East Hampton  Home - RHAM HS-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Mon., 5/15  V Boys Tennis  Tolland  Away - Tolland HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    L 2-5
    [Detailed Results] 
    2:30 PM   
    Mon., 5/15  V Softball  Bristol Central  Away - Bristol Central HS-Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    L 5-1  2:15 PM   
    Mon., 5/15  JV Softball  Bristol Central  Away - South Side School-Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:15 PM   
    Mon., 5/15  V Girls Tennis  Tolland  Home - RHAM HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    W 4-3     
    Tue., 5/16  V Boys Golf  East Catholic  Away - Tallwood Country Club
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/16  V Boys Lacrosse  Lewis Mills  Away - Lewis Mills HS-JV Soccer/Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    L 15-4  2:15 PM   
    Tue., 5/16  V Boys Outdoor Track  Enfield  Away - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:15 PM   
    Tue., 5/16  V Girls Lacrosse  East Catholic  Home - RHAM HS-Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    W 15-7     
    Tue., 5/16  JV Girls Lacrosse  East Catholic  Home - RHAM HS-Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 5/16  V Girls Outdoor Track  Enfield  Away - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:15 PM   
    Wed., 5/17  V Baseball  Bristol Central  Away - Muzzy Field
    [Directions] 
    W 2-1  2:15 PM   
    Wed., 5/17  V Boys Tennis  East Hartford  Home - RHAM HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    L 3-4
    [Detailed Results] 
       
    Wed., 5/17  V Ultimate Frisbee  Granby Memorial  Away - Granby Memorial HS-Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/17  V Softball  Glastonbury  Away - Glastonbury HS-Field 10
    [Directions] 
    W 5-2  2:15 PM   
    Wed., 5/17  JV Softball  Glastonbury  Away - Glastonbury HS-Field 9
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:15 PM   
    Wed., 5/17  V Girls Tennis  East Hartford  Away - East Hartford HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    L 7-0  2:15 PM   
    Thu., 5/18  V Baseball  Lewis Mills  Home - RHAM HS-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    W 11-10     
    Thu., 5/18  V Boys Golf  Tolland  Away - Twin Hills Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  1:45 PM   
    Thu., 5/18  V Boys Lacrosse  South Windsor  Home - RHAM HS-Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    W 11-9     
    Thu., 5/18  JV Boys Lacrosse  South Windsor  Home - RHAM HS-Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 5/18  V Boys Tennis  Enfield/Somers/AAE Coop  Home - RHAM HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    L 3-4
    [Detailed Results] 
       
    Thu., 5/18  V Softball  Enfield  Home - RHAM HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    L 4-2     
    Thu., 5/18  JV Softball  Enfield  Home - RHAM HS-Veterans Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/18  V Girls Tennis  Enfield  Away - Enfield HS-EHS TENNIS COURTS
    [Directions] 
    W 5-2  2:15 PM   
    Sat., 5/20  JV Baseball  Lewis Mills  Away - Lewis Mills HS-Baseball Field - JV
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 5/20  V Boys Outdoor Track  JI Invite @ Manchester High School  Home - TBA
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 5/20  V Girls Outdoor Track  JI Invite @ Manchester High School  Home - TBA
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 5/20  Miscellaneous Events  Senior Prom  Home - TBA
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/22  JV Baseball  Rockville  Away - Rockville HS-Lower Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/22  V Girls Lacrosse  Rocky Hill  Home - RHAM HS-Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    W 25-12     
    Mon., 5/22  JV Girls Lacrosse  Rocky Hill  Home - RHAM HS-Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 5/23  V Baseball  Enfield  Away - Powder Hollow-Bob Bromage Field (90 ft.)
    [Directions] 
    L 2-3  2:15 PM   
    Tue., 5/23  JV Baseball  Enfield  Home - RHAM HS-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/23  V Boys Golf  E.O. Smith  Home - Black Ledge Country Club-Black Ledge CC
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/23  V Girls Lacrosse  Newington  Away - Newington HS-Clem Lemire Turf Field (150 New Britain Ave)
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/23  V Softball  Coventry (Scrim.)  Away - Coventry HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/24  V Boys Golf  Killingly, Woodstock Academy  Away - Connecticut National Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  1:00 PM   
    Wed., 5/24  V Boys Tennis  New Britain  Home - RHAM HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    W 7-0     
    Wed., 5/24  V Softball  Bolton (Scrim.)  Home - RHAM HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/24  V Girls Tennis  Manchester  Away - Manchester Tennis Courts-Manchester
    [Directions] 
    W 6-1  2:15 PM   
    Fri., 5/26  V Girls Lacrosse  Foran  Away - Foran HS -Foran High School - Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  1:45 PM   
    Fri., 5/26  V Girls Tennis  Mercy  Home - RHAM HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    W 5-2     
    Sat., 5/27  V Baseball  Cromwell (Scrim.)  Home - RHAM HS-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    9:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 5/27  V Girls Tennis  Woodland  Away - Woodland HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    L 2-5     
    Tue., 5/30  V Baseball  North Haven  Away - North Haven Athletic Complex-Robert E. DeMayo Field
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/30  V Girls Outdoor Track  CIAC Class M Championships  Away - Willow Brook Park
     
    10:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 5/30  V Softball  Stonington  Away - Stonington HS-Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/31  V Softball  Tolland  Away - Tolland HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 6/1  V Boys Golf  CCC Boys Golf Championship - Spring  Away - Stanley Golf Course
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Thu., 6/1  V Boys Outdoor Track  CIAC Class MM Championships  Away - Willow Brook Park
     
    3:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 6/2  V Softball  Sacred Heart Academy  Away - Sacred Heart Academy-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 6/3  V Softball  Sacred Heart Academy  Away - Sacred Heart Academy-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    1:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 6/5  V Boys Outdoor Track  CIAC State Open Championship  Away - Willow Brook Park
     
    1:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 6/5  V Boys Tennis  CIAC Individual Invitational Opening Rounds  Away - Wesleyan
     
    10:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 6/5  V Girls Outdoor Track  CIAC State Open Championship  Away - Willow Brook Park
     
    1:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 6/5  V Girls Tennis  CIAC Individual Invitational Opening Rounds  Away - Wesleyan
     
    10:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 6/6  V Boys Golf  CIAC Division II Championship  Away - Fairview Farms
     
    8:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 6/6  V Boys Tennis  CIAC Individual Invitational Round of 16  Away - Wesleyan
     
    12:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 6/6  V Boys Tennis  CIAC Individual Invitational Quarterfinals  Away - Wesleyan
     
    3:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 6/6  V Girls Tennis  CIAC Individual Invitational Round of 16  Away - Wesleyan
     
    12:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 6/6  V Girls Tennis  CIAC Individual Invitational Quarterfinals  Away - Wesleyan
     
    3:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 6/7  V Boys Tennis  CIAC Individual Invitational Semifinals  Away - Wesleyan
     
    3:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 6/7  V Girls Tennis  CIAC Individual Invitational Semifinals  Away - Wesleyan
     
    3:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 6/8  V Boys Tennis  CIAC Individual Invitational Finals  Away - Wesleyan
     
    3:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 6/8  V Girls Tennis  CIAC Individual Invitational Finals  Away - Wesleyan
     
    3:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 6/10  V Boys Golf  CIAC State Open Championship  Away - Black Hall Club
     
    1:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 6/12  V Boys Outdoor Track  CIAC Hammer Throw Championship  Away - Willow Brook Park
     
    2:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 6/12  V Girls Outdoor Track  CIAC Hammer Throw Championship  Away - Willow Brook Park
     
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 6/13  V Boys Outdoor Track  CIAC Decathlon Championship  Away - Willow Brook Park
     
    10:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 6/13  V Girls Outdoor Track  CIAC Heptathlon Championship  Away - Willow Brook Park
     
    10:30 a.m.     
    Tue., 6/13  V Girls Outdoor Track  CIAC Steeplechase Championship  Away - Willow Brook Park
     
    3:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 6/14  V Boys Outdoor Track  CIAC Decathlon Championship  Away - Willow Brook Park
     
    8:30 a.m.     
    Wed., 6/14  V Boys Outdoor Track  CIAC Steeplechase Championship  Away - Willow Brook Park
     
    3:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 6/14  V Girls Outdoor Track  CIAC Heptathlon Championship  Away - Willow Brook Park
     
    8:30 a.m.