Aerospace 2023-24 Athletic Events Schedule
331 Events Listed
  • Sport(s): All
  • Level(s): All
  • Event Types: Game, Scrimmage, Postseason

    || Go Back ||

  • Date Sport Opponent H/A-Facility Time/Result Bus
    Time
    Note
    Mon., 8/28  V Football  Wilcox/Kaynor (Scrim.)  Away - Falcon Field (Meriden, CT)-Football Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 8/29  V Boys Soccer  Innovation (Scrim.)  Away - Innovation-Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    T 3-3     
    Fri., 9/1  V Football  New London (Scrim.)  Away - New London HS- Pat Cannamela Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/5  V Boys Soccer  Windsor Locks (Scrim.)  Away - Windsor Locks HS-Soccer Field 1 Upper
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/5  V Girls Soccer  Windsor Locks (Scrim.)  Away - Windsor Locks HS-Daniel Sullivan Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/7  V Boys Cross Country  Achievement First, Bulkeley, Classical Magnet, International, Innovation, TBA, Comp Sci, Parish Hill, HMTCA, University, Weaver  Home - Elizabeth Park-Cross Country Course
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/7  V Girls Cross Country  Achievement First, Bulkeley, Classical Magnet, International, Innovation, TBA, Comp Sci, Parish Hill, HMTCA, University, Weaver  Home - Elizabeth Park-Cross Country Course
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/8  V Boys Soccer  East Granby  Away - East Granby HS-Lower Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    T 4-4     
    Fri., 9/8  V Girls Volleyball  Goodwin Tech  Home - Academy of Aerospace and Engineering-Gym 1
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Fri., 9/8  JV Girls Volleyball  Goodwin Tech  Home - Academy of Aerospace and Engineering-Gym 1
    [Directions] 
    L 0-2     
    Sat., 9/9  JV Football  SMSA Coop  Home - Academy of Computer Science and Engineering HS- Academy of Computer Science and Engineering Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 9/11  V Girls Soccer  Goodwin/Innovation  Home - Academy of International Studies-MLC Soccer Field 1
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Mon., 9/11  V Girls Volleyball  HMTCA  Home - Academy of Aerospace and Engineering-Gym 1
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Mon., 9/11  JV Girls Volleyball  HMTCA  Home - Academy of Aerospace and Engineering-Gym 1
    [Directions] 
    L 0-2     
    Tue., 9/12  V Boys Cross Country  Achievement First, Bulkeley, Capital Prep, Classical Magnet, International, Innovation, Comp Sci, Parish Hill, HMTCA, University, Weaver  Home - Colt Park-Cross Country Course
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/12  V Boys Soccer  HMTCA  Away - Hyland Park-Turf field Hyland park
    [Directions] 
    L 2-3     
    Tue., 9/12  V Girls Cross Country  Achievement First, Bulkeley, Capital Prep, Classical Magnet, International, Innovation, Comp Sci, Parish Hill, HMTCA, University, Weaver  Home - Colt Park-Cross Country Course
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/15  V Football  Capital/Achievement  Away - Hartford Public HS-Turf field
    [Directions] 
    L 14-8     
    Fri., 9/15  V Boys Soccer  University/Prince Tech  Home - Academy of Aerospace and Engineering-Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    W 4-0     
    Fri., 9/15  V Girls Volleyball  Bulkeley  Home - Academy of Aerospace and Engineering-Gym 1
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Fri., 9/15  JV Girls Volleyball  Bulkeley  Home - Academy of Aerospace and Engineering-Gym 1
    [Directions] 
    W 2-1     
    Sat., 9/16  JV Football  Capital/Achievement  Home - Academy of Computer Science and Engineering HS- Academy of Computer Science and Engineering Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    10:30 a.m.     
    Mon., 9/18  V Girls Volleyball  Weaver  Away - Weaver HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 3-2     
    Mon., 9/18  JV Girls Volleyball  Weaver  Away - Weaver HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 0-2     
    Tue., 9/19  V Boys Cross Country  Achievement First, Bulkeley, Capital Prep, Classical Magnet, International, Innovation, Comp Sci, Parish Hill, HMTCA, University, Weaver  Home - Northwest Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/19  V Boys Soccer  Innovation  Away - Innovation-Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    W 3-1     
    Tue., 9/19  V Girls Cross Country  Achievement First, Bulkeley, Capital Prep, Classical Magnet, International, Innovation, Comp Sci, Parish Hill, HMTCA, University, Weaver  Home - Northwest Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/19  V Girls Soccer  Capital Prep  Home - Academy of International Studies-MLC Soccer Field 1
    [Directions] 
    W 2-0     
    Wed., 9/20  JV Boys Soccer  Bloomfield  Away - Bloomfield HS-Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    W 7-0     
    Wed., 9/20  V Girls Volleyball  Comp Sci  Home - Academy of Aerospace and Engineering-Gym 1
    [Directions] 
    W 3-1     
    Wed., 9/20  JV Girls Volleyball  Comp Sci  Home - Academy of Aerospace and Engineering-Gym 1
    [Directions] 
    L 0-2     
    Fri., 9/22  V Girls Soccer  Comp Sci  Away - Academy of Computer Science and Engineering HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Fri., 9/22  V Girls Volleyball  Bolton  Away - Bolton HS-BHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 2-3     
    Fri., 9/22  JV Girls Volleyball  Bolton  Away - Bolton HS-BHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 1-2     
    Sat., 9/23  V Football  Windsor Locks/Suffield/East Granby  Away - Windsor Locks HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    W 41-0     
    Mon., 9/25  JV Football  Windsor Locks/Suffield/East Granby  Home - Academy of Computer Science and Engineering HS- Academy of Computer Science and Engineering Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/25  V Boys Soccer  Windsor  Away - Windsor HS-Jack O'Brien Stadium
    [Directions] 
    L 2-7     
    Mon., 9/25  V Girls Volleyball  Achievement First  Away - Aerospace/Engineering - Windsor
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Tue., 9/26  V Boys Cross Country  Achievement First, Bulkeley, Capital Prep, Classical Magnet, International, Innovation, Comp Sci, Parish Hill, HMTCA, University, Weaver  Home - Elizabeth Park-Cross Country Course
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/26  V Girls Cross Country  Achievement First, Bulkeley, Capital Prep, Classical Magnet, International, Innovation, Comp Sci, Parish Hill, HMTCA, University, Weaver  Home - Elizabeth Park-Cross Country Course
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/27  V Boys Soccer  Comp Sci  Away - Academy of Aerospace and Engineering (Aerospace)-Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    W 8-1     
    Wed., 9/27  V Girls Volleyball  International  Home - Academy of Aerospace and Engineering-Gym 1
    [Directions] 
    W 3-1     
    Wed., 9/27  JV Girls Volleyball  International  Home - Academy of Aerospace and Engineering-Gym 1
    [Directions] 
    L 0-2     
    Thu., 9/28  V Girls Soccer  Parish Hill  Home - Academy of International Studies-MLC Soccer Field 1
    [Directions] 
    W 2-1     
    Fri., 9/29  V Girls Volleyball  University  Away - Annie Fisher STEM MS-Default Facility
    [Directions] 
    W 3-1     
    Fri., 9/29  JV Girls Volleyball  University  Away - Annie Fisher STEM MS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 0-2     
    Sat., 9/30  V Football  Rockville  Home - Academy of Computer Science and Engineering HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    L 6-36     
    Mon., 10/2  JV Football  Rockville  Away - Rockville HS (Varsity Field right side of school)-Football Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/2  V Girls Soccer  Prince Tech  Away - Prince Tech
    [Directions] 
    W 5-0     
    Mon., 10/2  V Girls Volleyball  Classical Magnet  Home - Academy of Aerospace and Engineering-Gym 1
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Mon., 10/2  JV Girls Volleyball  Classical Magnet  Home - Academy of Aerospace and Engineering-Gym 1
    [Directions] 
    L 0-2     
    Tue., 10/3  V Boys Cross Country  Achievement First, Bulkeley, Capital Prep, Classical Magnet, International, Innovation, Comp Sci, Parish Hill, HMTCA, University, Weaver  Home - Northwest Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/3  V Boys Soccer  Weaver  Away - Weaver HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    W 3-2     
    Tue., 10/3  V Girls Cross Country  Achievement First, Bulkeley, Capital Prep, Classical Magnet, International, Innovation, Comp Sci, Parish Hill, HMTCA, University, Weaver  Home - Northwest Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/3  V Girls Soccer  Parish Hill  Away - Parish Hill HS-Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    W 4-1     
    Wed., 10/4  V Girls Volleyball  Capital Prep  Home - Academy of Aerospace and Engineering-Gym 1
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Wed., 10/4  JV Girls Volleyball  Capital Prep  Home - Academy of Aerospace and Engineering-Gym 1
    [Directions] 
    L 0-2     
    Fri., 10/6  V Boys Soccer  Classical Magnet  Home - Academy of Aerospace and Engineering-Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    W 6-1     
    Fri., 10/6  V Girls Soccer  HMTCA  Home - Academy of International Studies-MLC Soccer Field 1
    [Directions] 
    W 1-0     
    Fri., 10/6  V Girls Volleyball  HMTCA  Away - Hartford Magnet Trinity College Academy-Learning Corridor
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Fri., 10/6  JV Girls Volleyball  HMTCA  Away - Hartford Magnet Trinity College Academy-Learning Corridor
    [Directions] 
    L 0-2     
    Sat., 10/7  V Football  Haddam-Killingworth  Home - Academy of Computer Science and Engineering HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    W 24-19     
    Mon., 10/9  JV Football  Haddam-Killingworth  Away - Haddam Killingworth HS (HK)-HKHS Track Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/10  V Boys Cross Country  Achievement First, Bulkeley, Capital Prep, Classical Magnet, International, Innovation, Comp Sci, Parish Hill, HMTCA, University, Weaver  Home - Colt Park-Cross Country Course
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/10  V Boys Soccer  Bulkeley  Home - Academy of Aerospace and Engineering-Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    W 5-2     
    Tue., 10/10  V Girls Cross Country  Achievement First, Bulkeley, Capital Prep, Classical Magnet, International, Innovation, Comp Sci, Parish Hill, HMTCA, University, Weaver  Home - Colt Park-Cross Country Course
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/10  V Girls Soccer  Classical/University  Away - Annie Fisher School Turf-Annie Fisher Field MS
    [Directions] 
    T 3-3     
    Tue., 10/10  V Girls Volleyball  Innovation  Away - Innovation-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 3-2     
    Tue., 10/10  JV Girls Volleyball  Innovation  Away - Innovation-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 1-2     
    Wed., 10/11  JV Boys Soccer  Innovation  Away - Innovation-Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    W 7-0     
    Wed., 10/11  V Girls Volleyball  East Granby  Home - Academy of Aerospace and Engineering-Gym 1
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Wed., 10/11  JV Girls Volleyball  East Granby  Home - Academy of Aerospace and Engineering-Gym 1
    [Directions] 
    L 1-2     
    Thu., 10/12  V Football  SMSA Coop  Away - Weaver HS-Football Field
    [Directions] 
    L 46-8     
    Fri., 10/13  V Girls Soccer  Amistad  Home - Academy of International Studies-MLC Soccer Field 2
    [Directions] 
    W 6-0     
    Fri., 10/13  V Girls Volleyball  Bulkeley  Away - SMSA-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Fri., 10/13  JV Girls Volleyball  Bulkeley  Away - SMSA-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 2-1     
    Sat., 10/14  V Boys Soccer  Cromwell  Home - Academy of Aerospace and Engineering-Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    W 3-2     
    Mon., 10/16  JV Boys Soccer  Cromwell  Away - Cromwell HS-soccer field 1
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  12:00 PM   
    Mon., 10/16  V Girls Soccer  HMTCA  Away - Hyland Park-Turf field Hyland park
    [Directions] 
    W 1-0     
    Mon., 10/16  V Girls Volleyball  Innovation  Home - Academy of Aerospace and Engineering-Gym 1
    [Directions] 
    L 2-3  12:00 PM   
    Mon., 10/16  JV Girls Volleyball  Innovation  Home - Academy of Aerospace and Engineering-Gym 1
    [Directions] 
    W 2-1  12:00 PM   
    Tue., 10/17  V Boys Cross Country  Achievement First, Bulkeley, Capital Prep, Classical Magnet, International, Innovation, Comp Sci, Parish Hill, HMTCA, University, Weaver  Home - Elizabeth Park-Cross Country Course
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Time to 1:00 p.m.
    Tue., 10/17  V Boys Soccer  HMTCA  Home - Academy of Aerospace and Engineering-Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    W 4-2     
    Tue., 10/17  V Girls Cross Country  Achievement First, Bulkeley, Capital Prep, Classical Magnet, International, Innovation, Comp Sci, Parish Hill, HMTCA, University, Weaver  Home - Elizabeth Park-Cross Country Course
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Time to 1:00 p.m.
    Wed., 10/18  JV Boys Soccer  Innovation  Home - Academy of Aerospace and Engineering-Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/18  V Girls Soccer  Bloomfield  Away - Bloomfield HS-Phil Rubin Stadium- Turf Field & Track
    [Directions] 
    T 0-0     
    Wed., 10/18  V Girls Volleyball  Weaver  Home - Academy of Aerospace and Engineering-Gym 1
    [Directions] 
    L 2-3     
    Wed., 10/18  JV Girls Volleyball  Weaver  Home - Academy of Aerospace and Engineering-Gym 1
    [Directions] 
    L 0-2     
    Thu., 10/19  V Boys Soccer  Parish Hill  Home - Academy of Aerospace and Engineering-Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    W 5-3     
    Fri., 10/20  V Football  Coventry/Windham Tech/Bolton/Lyman  Away - Coventry HS-Football Field
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Fri., 10/20  V Boys Soccer  University/Prince Tech  Away - Annie Fisher School Turf-Annie Fisher Field MS
    [Directions] 
    W 5-1     
    Fri., 10/20  V Girls Volleyball  Comp Sci  Away - Academy of Computer Science and Engineering HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 3-1     
    Fri., 10/20  JV Girls Volleyball  Comp Sci  Away - Academy of Computer Science and Engineering HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 0-2     
    Mon., 10/23  V Football  Coventry/Windham Tech/Bolton/Lyman  Away - Coventry HS-Football Field
    [Directions] 
    W 39-0     
    Mon., 10/23  V Boys Soccer  Innovation  Home - Academy of Aerospace and Engineering-Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    W 5-1     
    Mon., 10/23  JV Boys Soccer  Innovation  Home - Academy of Aerospace and Engineering-Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Mon., 10/23  V Girls Soccer  Capital Prep  Away - Quirk MS-Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    T 1-1     
    Tue., 10/24  V Boys Cross Country  Achievement First, Bulkeley, Capital Prep, Classical Magnet, International, Innovation, Comp Sci, Parish Hill, HMTCA, University, Weaver  Home - Elizabeth Park-Cross Country Course
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/24  JV Football  Coventry/Windham Tech/Bolton/Lyman  Away - Coventry HS-Football Field
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/24  V Girls Cross Country  Achievement First, Bulkeley, Capital Prep, Classical Magnet, International, Innovation, Comp Sci, Parish Hill, HMTCA, University, Weaver  Home - Elizabeth Park-Cross Country Course
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/24  V Girls Volleyball  Bloomfield  Away - Bloomfield HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Wed., 10/25  V Boys Soccer  Parish Hill  Away - Parish Hill HS-Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    W 6-1     
    Wed., 10/25  V Girls Soccer  Comp Sci  Home - Academy of International Studies-MLC Soccer Field 1
    [Directions] 
    W 4-0     
    Wed., 10/25  V Girls Volleyball  Cheney Tech  Away - Cheney Tech.-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Wed., 10/25  JV Girls Volleyball  Cheney Tech  Away - Cheney Tech.-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 2-0     
    Thu., 10/26  V Boys Soccer  International  Home - Academy of Aerospace and Engineering-Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    W 6-1     
    Thu., 10/26  JV Boys Soccer  East Granby  Away - East Granby HS-Upper Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  12:00 PM   
    Thu., 10/26  V Girls Soccer  Classical/University  Home - Academy of International Studies-MLC Soccer Field 1
    [Directions] 
    W 4-0     
    Fri., 10/27  V Football  Granby/Canton  Away - Canton HS-Football Field
    [Directions] 
    L 28-16     
    Sat., 10/28  V Boys Cross Country  CIAC Class SS Championship  Away
     
    10:45 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/28  JV Football  Granby/Canton  Home - Academy of Computer Science and Engineering HS- Academy of Computer Science and Engineering Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    10:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/28  V Girls Cross Country  CIAC Class S Championship  Away - Wickham Park
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 10/30  V Girls Volleyball  Classical Magnet  Home - Academy of Aerospace and Engineering-Gym 1
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Tue., 10/31  V Boys Soccer  Innovation  Home - Academy of Aerospace and Engineering-Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    W 5-0     
    Tue., 10/31  V Girls Soccer  Classical/University  Home - Academy of International Studies-MLC Soccer Field 1
    [Directions] 
    L 2-1     
    Wed., 11/1  V Girls Volleyball  HMTCA  Away - Hartford Magnet Trinity College Academy-Learning Corridor
    [Directions] 
    L 1-3     
    Thu., 11/2  V Boys Soccer  HMTCA  Home - Trinity Health Stadium-Dillon Stadium
    [Directions] 
    W 2-1     
    Sat., 11/4  V Football  Coginchaug/Hale Ray/East Hampton  Home - Academy of Computer Science and Engineering HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    L 25-20     
    Mon., 11/6  V Boys Cross Country  CIAC State Open Championship  Away - Wickham Park
     
    2:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 11/6  JV Football  Coginchaug/Hale Ray/East Hampton  Away - Coginchaug Regional HS-CRHS Stadium Field & Track
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 11/6  V Girls Cross Country  CIAC State Open Championship  Away - Wickham Park
     
    2:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 11/6  V Girls Soccer  Windham  Home - Academy of International Studies-MLC Soccer Field 1
    [Directions] 
    L 3-0     
    Mon., 11/6  V Girls Volleyball  Cheney Tech  Home - Academy of Aerospace and Engineering-Gym 1
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Wed., 11/8  V Girls Volleyball  Coventry  Away - Coventry HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Thu., 11/9  V Boys Soccer  Bolton  Home - Academy of Computer Science and Engineering HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    L 1-9     
    Sat., 11/11  V Football  Ellington  Home - Academy of Computer Science and Engineering HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    W 40-21     
    Mon., 11/13  JV Football  Ellington  Away - Ellington HS-Main Field
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 11/17  JV Football  Stafford/East Windsor/Somers  Away - Stafford HS-Lighted Stadium Field (behind the school)
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 11/18  V Football  Stafford/East Windsor/Somers  Home - Academy of Computer Science and Engineering HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    W 22-0     
    Tue., 11/28  V Football  CIAC Quarterfinals  Away - Higher Seed
     
    6:30 p.m.     
    Sun., 12/3  V Football  CIAC Semifinals  Away - Higher Seed
     
    12:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 12/8  V Boys Basketball  Bolton (Scrim.)  Away - Bolton HS-BHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 12/8  V Girls Basketball  Comp Sci (Scrim.)  Home - Academy of International Studies-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 12/9  V Football  CIAC Championship Games  Away - Site TBA
     
    TBA     
    Mon., 12/11  V Boys Basketball  East Hampton (Scrim.)  Away - East Hampton HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 12/12  V Girls Basketball  Whitney Tech  Home - Academy of Aerospace and Engineering (Aerospace)-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 37-23     
    Tue., 12/12  JV Girls Basketball  Whitney Tech  Home - Academy of Aerospace and Engineering (Aerospace)-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 12/14  V Boys Basketball  International  Home - Academy of Aerospace and Engineering-Gym 1
    [Directions] 
    W 72-50     
    Thu., 12/14  JV Boys Basketball  International  Home - Academy of Aerospace and Engineering-Gym 1
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 12/16  V Boys Indoor Track  NCCC Developmental Meet  Away - Hartford Public HS-Field House
     
    1:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 12/16  V Girls Indoor Track  NCCC Developmental Meet  Away - Hartford Public HS-Field House
     
    1:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 12/18  V Boys Basketball  HMTCA  Home - Academy of Aerospace and Engineering-Gym 1
    [Directions] 
    W 59-39     
    Mon., 12/18  JV Boys Basketball  HMTCA  Home - Academy of Aerospace and Engineering-Gym 1
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 12/18  V Girls Basketball  Innovation  Home - Academy of International Studies-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 17-49     
    Mon., 12/18  JV Girls Basketball  Innovation  Home - Academy of International Studies-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 12/21  V Boys Basketball  Innovation  Home - Academy of Aerospace and Engineering-Gym 1
    [Directions] 
    L Forfeit     
    Thu., 12/21  JV Boys Basketball  Innovation  Home - Academy of Aerospace and Engineering-Gym 1
    [Directions] 
    Forfeit     
    Thu., 12/21  V Girls Basketball  Achievement First  Home - Academy of International Studies-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 9-19     
    Sat., 12/30  V Boys Basketball  South Windsor  Away - South Windsor HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 67-62     
    Sat., 12/30  JV Boys Basketball  South Windsor  Away - South Windsor HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    12:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/3  V Boys Basketball  Comp Sci  Away - Academy of Computer Science and Engineering HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 72-51     
    Wed., 1/3  JV Boys Basketball  Comp Sci  Away - Academy of Computer Science and Engineering HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/3  V Girls Basketball  Classical Magnet  Away - Classical Magnet HS-Greater Hartford Classical Magnet
    [Directions] 
    L 31-46     
    Fri., 1/5  V Girls Basketball  HMTCA  Home - Academy of International Studies-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 33-15     
    Fri., 1/5  JV Girls Basketball  HMTCA  Home - Academy of International Studies-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 1/8  V Boys Basketball  Plainville  Away - Plainville HS-Wood Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 52-64     
    Mon., 1/8  JV Boys Basketball  Plainville  Away - Plainville HS-Wood Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 1/8  V Girls Basketball  Weaver  Home - Academy of Aerospace and Engineering (Aerospace)-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 20-49     
    Mon., 1/8  JV Girls Basketball  Weaver  Home - Academy of International Studies-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 1/10  V Boys Basketball  Weaver  Away - Weaver HS-Doc Hurley Fieldhouse
    [Directions] 
    L 57-75     
    Wed., 1/10  JV Boys Basketball  Weaver  Away - Weaver HS-Doc Hurley Fieldhouse
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/11  V Girls Basketball  Cheney Tech  Home - Academy of Aerospace and Engineering (Aerospace)-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 28-24     
    Thu., 1/11  JV Girls Basketball  Cheney Tech  Home - Academy of Aerospace and Engineering (Aerospace)-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 1/13  V Boys Indoor Track  NCCC Invitational  Away - Hartford Public HS-Field House
     
    1:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/13  V Girls Indoor Track  NCCC Invitational  Away - Hartford Public HS-Field House
     
    1:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/17  V Boys Basketball  Capital Prep  Away - Capital Preparatory Magnet School-Capital Prep
    [Directions] 
    W 56-51     
    Wed., 1/17  JV Boys Basketball  Capital Prep  Away - Capital Preparatory Magnet School-Capital Prep
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/19  V Boys Basketball  Bulkeley  Home - Academy of Aerospace and Engineering-Gym 1
    [Directions] 
    W 57-32     
    Fri., 1/19  JV Boys Basketball  Bulkeley  Home - Academy of Aerospace and Engineering-Gym 1
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/19  V Girls Basketball  Comp Sci  Home - Academy of International Studies-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 39-43     
    Fri., 1/19  JV Girls Basketball  Comp Sci  Home - Academy of International Studies-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 1/20  V Boys Indoor Track  HMTCA, Bulkeley, Capital Prep, Classical Magnet, Hartford Public, International, Innovation, Comp Sci, Parish Hill, SMSA, University, Weaver  Away - Hartford Public HS-Field House
     
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/20  V Girls Indoor Track  HMTCA, Bulkeley, Capital Prep, Classical Magnet, Hartford Public, International, Innovation, Comp Sci, Parish Hill, SMSA, University, Weaver  Away - Hartford Public HS-Field House
     
    12:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 1/22  V Boys Basketball  Achievement First  Away - Achievement First Hartford Academy-Default Facility
    [Directions] 
    W 71-43     
    Mon., 1/22  JV Boys Basketball  Achievement First  Away - Achievement First
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/24  V Boys Basketball  Capital Prep  Home - Academy of Aerospace and Engineering-Gym 1
    [Directions] 
    L 62-80     
    Wed., 1/24  JV Boys Basketball  Capital Prep  Home - Academy of Aerospace and Engineering-Gym 1
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/26  V Boys Basketball  Classical Magnet  Home - Academy of Aerospace and Engineering-Gym 1
    [Directions] 
    L 63-68     
    Fri., 1/26  JV Boys Basketball  Classical Magnet  Home - Academy of Aerospace and Engineering-Gym 1
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/26  V Girls Basketball  Capital Prep  Away - Capital Preparatory Magnet School-Capital Prep
    [Directions] 
    L 18-45     
    Mon., 1/29  V Girls Basketball  Stafford  Home - Academy of Aerospace and Engineering (Aerospace)-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 26-27     
    Tue., 1/30  V Boys Basketball  University  Home - Academy of Aerospace and Engineering-Gym 1
    [Directions] 
    W 63-51     
    Tue., 1/30  JV Boys Basketball  University  Home - Academy of Aerospace and Engineering-Gym 1
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/30  V Girls Basketball  Weaver  Away - Weaver HS-Doc Hurley Fieldhouse
    [Directions] 
    L 28-31     
    Tue., 1/30  JV Girls Basketball  Weaver  Away - Weaver HS-Doc Hurley Fieldhouse
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  12:00 PM   
    Wed., 1/31  V Boys Indoor Track  CRAL Championship Meet  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center-Field House
     
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/31  V Girls Indoor Track  CRAL Championship Meet  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center-Field House
     
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/1  V Boys Basketball  International  Away - Academy of International Studies-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 58-29     
    Thu., 2/1  JV Boys Basketball  International  Away - Academy of International Studies-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/1  V Girls Basketball  Cheney Tech  Away - Cheney Tech.-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 47-30     
    Thu., 2/1  JV Girls Basketball  Cheney Tech  Away - Cheney Tech.-Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  12:00 PM   
    Fri., 2/2  V Girls Basketball  Comp Sci  Away - Academy of Computer Science and Engineering HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 11-28     
    Fri., 2/2  JV Girls Basketball  Comp Sci  Away - Academy of Computer Science and Engineering HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  12:00 PM   
    Sat., 2/3  V Boys Indoor Track  NCCC Last Chance Meet  Away - Hartford Public HS-Field House
     
    1:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/3  V Girls Indoor Track  NCCC Last Chance Meet  Away - Hartford Public HS-Field House
     
    1:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/5  V Boys Basketball  HMTCA  Away - Hartford Magnet Trinity College Academy-Learning Corridor
    [Directions] 
    W 53-44     
    Mon., 2/5  JV Boys Basketball  HMTCA  Away - Hartford Magnet Trinity College Academy-Learning Corridor
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/5  V Girls Basketball  Innovation  Away - Innovation-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 20-48  12:00 PM   
    Mon., 2/5  JV Girls Basketball  Innovation  Away - Innovation-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  12:00 PM   
    Wed., 2/7  V Boys Basketball  Innovation  Away - Innovation-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 40-78     
    Wed., 2/7  JV Boys Basketball  Innovation  Away - Innovation-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/7  V Girls Basketball  Achievement First  Away - Achievement First
    [Directions] 
    W Forfeit     
    Fri., 2/9  V Boys Basketball  Comp Sci  Home - Academy of Aerospace and Engineering-Gym 1
    [Directions] 
    W 81-47     
    Fri., 2/9  JV Boys Basketball  Comp Sci  Home - Academy of Aerospace and Engineering-Gym 1
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 2/9  V Boys Indoor Track  CIAC S Divisional Championship  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center
     
    4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/9  V Girls Basketball  Classical Magnet  Home - Academy of International Studies-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 30-51     
    Fri., 2/9  JV Girls Basketball  Classical Magnet  Home - Academy of International Studies-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 2/9  V Girls Indoor Track  CIAC S Divisional Championship  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center
     
    4:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/12  V Girls Basketball  HMTCA  Away - Hartford Magnet Trinity College Academy-Learning Corridor
    [Directions] 
    L 19-25     
    Mon., 2/12  JV Girls Basketball  HMTCA  Away - Hartford Magnet Trinity College Academy-Learning Corridor
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  12:00 PM   
    Wed., 2/14  V Boys Basketball  Suffield  Home - Academy of Aerospace and Engineering-Gym 1
    [Directions] 
    L 50-52     
    Wed., 2/14  JV Boys Basketball  Suffield  Home - Academy of Aerospace and Engineering-Gym 1
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/14  V Girls Basketball  Goodwin Tech  Home - Academy of International Studies-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 28-14     
    Wed., 2/14  JV Girls Basketball  Goodwin Tech  Home - Academy of International Studies-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 2/15  V Girls Basketball  Parish Hill  Home - Academy of Aerospace and Engineering (Aerospace)-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/16  V Boys Basketball  East Granby  Home - Academy of Aerospace and Engineering-Gym 1
    [Directions] 
    W 78-46     
    Fri., 2/16  JV Boys Basketball  East Granby  Home - Academy of Aerospace and Engineering-Gym 1
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/16  V Girls Basketball  Weaver  Away - Weaver HS-Doc Hurley Fieldhouse
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/17  V Boys Indoor Track  CIAC State Open Divisional Championship  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center
     
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/17  V Girls Indoor Track  CIAC State Open Championship  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center
     
    12:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/20  V Girls Basketball  Classical Magnet  Away - Classical Magnet HS-Greater Hartford Classical Magnet
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/23  V Boys Basketball  HMTCA  Home - Academy of Aerospace and Engineering-Gym 1
    [Directions] 
    L 56-63     
    Mon., 2/26  V Girls Basketball  Kolbe Cathedral  Away - Cardinal Sheehan Center Bridgeport
    [Directions] 
    L 16-70     
    Wed., 2/28  V Boys Basketball  Granby Memorial (Scrim.)  Away - Granby Memorial HS-K.L. King Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/7  V Boys Basketball  East Windsor  Home - Hartford Magnet Trinity College Academy-Learning Corridor
    [Directions] 
    W 56-45     
    Mon., 3/11  V Boys Basketball  Litchfield  Home - Learning Corridor-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 63-70     
    Thu., 3/28  V Boys Volleyball  Bulkeley-SMSA (Scrim.)  Home - SMSA-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/1  V Baseball  Prince Tech-Hartford Public  Away - Hyland Park-Turf Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/1  V Boys Volleyball  Putnam  Home - Academy of International Studies-Gym 1
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Mon., 4/1  JV Boys Volleyball  Putnam  Home - Academy of International Studies-Gym 1
    [Directions] 
    W 2-1     
    Tue., 4/2  V Boys Tennis  Suffield (Scrim.)  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TENNIS COURTS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 4/2  V Softball  Hartford Public  Home - Bloomfield HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Pending changes awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Date to 4/10, Time to 11:00 a.m.
    Wed., 4/3  V Boys Tennis  Wethersfield  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TENNIS COURTS
    [Directions] 
    L 1-6     
    Wed., 4/3  V Boys Volleyball  Wolcott Tech  Away - Oliver Wolcott Technical HS-Wolcott Tech Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Wed., 4/3  JV Boys Volleyball  Wolcott Tech  Away - Oliver Wolcott Technical HS-Wolcott Tech Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 1-2     
    Thu., 4/4  V Boys Outdoor Track  Achievement First, Bulkeley, Capital Prep, Classical Magnet, International, Innovation, TBA, Comp Sci, Parish Hill, HMTCA, University, Weaver  Away - Weaver HS-Track
     
    3:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/4  V Girls Outdoor Track  Achievement First, Bulkeley, Capital Prep, Classical Magnet, International, Innovation, TBA, Comp Sci, Parish Hill, HMTCA, University, Weaver  Away - Weaver HS-Track
     
    3:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/5  V Boys Volleyball  Capital Prep  Home - Academy of International Studies-Gym 1
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Fri., 4/5  JV Boys Volleyball  Platt  Home - Academy of International Studies-Gym 1
    [Directions] 
    L 1-2     
    Mon., 4/8  V Softball  International  Away - Academy of International Studies-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    W 21-13     
    Tue., 4/9  V Baseball  East Windsor/International  Home - Hyland Park-Turf Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/9  V Boys Outdoor Track  Bloomfield, International, Innovation, Comp Sci  Away - Bloomfield HS-Bloomfield Outdoor Track
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/9  V Boys Volleyball  Bulkeley-SMSA  Away - Sport and Medical Sciences Academy (SMSA)-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Tue., 4/9  JV Boys Volleyball  Bulkeley-SMSA  Away - Sport and Medical Sciences Academy (SMSA)-Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 4/9  V Girls Outdoor Track  Bloomfield, International, Innovation, Comp Sci  Away - Bloomfield HS-Bloomfield Outdoor Track
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/10  V Baseball  HMTCA/SMSA  Home - Hyland Park-Turf Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/12  V Baseball  Parish Hill  Away - Parish Hill HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Fri., 4/12  V Boys Volleyball  Norwich Tech  Away - Norwich Technical HS-NTHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/12  JV Boys Volleyball  Norwich Tech  Away - Norwich Technical HS-NTHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/15  V Baseball  Innovation  Home - Bill Lee Field-90 Foot Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/15  V Boys Volleyball  Comp Sci  Home - Academy of Aerospace and Engineering-Gym 1
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3  12:00 PM   
    Mon., 4/15  JV Boys Volleyball  Comp Sci  Home - Academy of Aerospace and Engineering-Gym 1
    [Directions] 
    L 0-2  12:00 PM   
    Mon., 4/15  V Softball  HMTCA  Home - Bloomfield HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    L 10-15     
    Tue., 4/16  V Boys Tennis  Glastonbury  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TENNIS COURTS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/17  V Baseball  Comp Sci  Away - Martin Park-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/17  V Boys Tennis  South Windsor  Away - South Windsor HS-Wapping Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/17  V Boys Volleyball  HMTCA  Away - Hartford Magnet Trinity College Academy-Learning Corridor
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/17  JV Boys Volleyball  HMTCA  Away - Hartford Magnet Trinity College Academy-Learning Corridor
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/17  V Softball  Parish Hill  Home - Bloomfield HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    L 3-13 (5)     
    Thu., 4/18  V Boys Outdoor Track  Achievement First, Bulkeley, Capital Prep, Classical Magnet, Hartford Public, International, Innovation, Comp Sci, Parish Hill, HMTCA, University, Weaver  Away - Weaver HS-Track
     
    3:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/18  V Girls Outdoor Track  Achievement First, Bulkeley, Capital Prep, Classical Magnet, Hartford Public, International, Innovation, Comp Sci, Parish Hill, HMTCA, University, Weaver  Away - Weaver HS-Track
     
    3:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/19  V Baseball  Weaver  Away - Weaver HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/19  V Boys Tennis  Farmington  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TENNIS COURTS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/19  V Boys Volleyball  Woodstock Academy  Home - Academy of International Studies-Gym 1
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/19  JV Boys Volleyball  Woodstock Academy  Home - Academy of International Studies-Gym 1
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/19  V Softball  University/Classical  Away - Annie Fisher School Turf-Turf Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/22  V Baseball  East Windsor/International  Away - East Windsor Senior HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/22  V Boys Tennis  Avon  Away - Sycamore Park
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/22  V Boys Volleyball  Innovation  Away - Innovation-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/22  JV Boys Volleyball  Innovation  Away - Innovation-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/22  V Softball  Capital Prep  Home - Bloomfield HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/23  V Boys Outdoor Track  Achievement First, Bulkeley, Capital Prep, Classical Magnet, Hartford Public, International, Innovation, Comp Sci, Parish Hill, HMTCA, University, Weaver  Away - Weaver HS-Track
     
    3:30 p.m.     
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Date to 4/25
    Tue., 4/23  V Boys Outdoor Track  South Windsor, Enfield  Away - South Windsor HS-Stadium Track
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/23  V Boys Volleyball  Rockville  Home - Academy of Aerospace and Engineering-Gym 1
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/23  JV Boys Volleyball  Rockville  Home - Academy of Aerospace and Engineering-Gym 1
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/23  V Girls Outdoor Track  Achievement First, Bulkeley, Capital Prep, Classical Magnet, Hartford Public, International, Innovation, TBA, Comp Sci, HMTCA, University, Weaver  Away - Weaver HS-Track
     
    3:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/23  V Girls Outdoor Track  South Windsor, Enfield  Away - South Windsor HS-Stadium Track
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/23  V Softball  Innovation  Home - Bloomfield HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/24  V Baseball  University-Classical  Away - Annie Fisher School Turf-Turf Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/24  V Boys Tennis  Lewis Mills  Away - Lewis Mills HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/24  V Softball  Comp Sci  Home - Bloomfield HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/26  V Baseball  Comp Sci  Home - Bill Lee Field-90 Foot Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  12:00 PM   
    Fri., 4/26  V Boys Volleyball  Norwich Free Academy  Home - Academy of Aerospace and Engineering-Gym 1
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/26  JV Boys Volleyball  Norwich Free Academy  Home - Academy of Aerospace and Engineering-Gym 1
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/26  V Softball  HMTCA  Away - Colts parkHMTCA
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/29  V Baseball  Canton  Away - Bowdoin Field-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/29  V Boys Tennis  Tolland  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TENNIS COURTS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/29  V Boys Volleyball  Cheney Tech  Away - Cheney Tech.-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/29  JV Boys Volleyball  Cheney Tech  Away - Cheney Tech.-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/29  V Softball  Bulkeley  Away - Colt Park-Colt Park Field #7
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/30  V Softball  Weaver  Home - Bloomfield HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/1  V Baseball  Parish Hill  Home - Colt Park-Johnny Taylor Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/1  V Boys Tennis  South Windsor  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TENNIS COURTS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/1  V Boys Volleyball  Innovation  Home - Academy of Aerospace and Engineering-Gym 1
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/1  JV Boys Volleyball  Innovation  Home - Academy of Aerospace and Engineering-Gym 1
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/1  V Softball  International  Home - Bloomfield HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/2  V Baseball  Innovation  Away - Walnut Hill Park-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/2  V Boys Outdoor Track  Achievement First, Bulkeley, Capital Prep, Classical Magnet, Hartford Public, International, Innovation, Comp Sci, Parish Hill, HMTCA, University, Weaver  Away - Weaver HS-Track
     
    3:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/2  V Girls Outdoor Track  Achievement First, Bulkeley, Capital Prep, Classical Magnet, Hartford Public, International, Innovation, Comp Sci, Parish Hill, HMTCA, University, Weaver  Away - Weaver HS-Track
     
    3:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/3  V Boys Volleyball  Windsor  Away - Windsor HS-WHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/3  JV Boys Volleyball  Windsor  Away - Windsor HS-WHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/3  V Softball  Weaver  Away - Weaver HS-Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/6  V Baseball  Windsor  Away - Windsor HS-Barry Chasen Ballpark
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/6  V Boys Tennis  Hall  Away - Hall HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/6  V Boys Volleyball  HMTCA  Home - Academy of International Studies-Gym 1
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/6  JV Boys Volleyball  HMTCA  Home - Academy of International Studies-Gym 1
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/6  V Softball  Innovation  Away - Chesley Park-Softball Diamond #1
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/7  V Boys Outdoor Track  Achievement First, Bulkeley, Capital Prep, Classical Magnet, Hartford Public, International, Innovation, TBA, Comp Sci, Parish Hill, University, Weaver  Away - Weaver HS-Track
     
    3:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/7  V Girls Outdoor Track  Achievement First, Bulkeley, Capital Prep, Classical Magnet, Hartford Public, International, Innovation, TBA, Comp Sci, Parish Hill, University, Weaver  Away - Weaver HS-Track
     
    3:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/8  V Baseball  Weaver  Home - Colt Park-Johnny Taylor Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/8  V Boys Tennis  East Catholic  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TENNIS COURTS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/9  V Baseball  Wilcox Tech  Home - Colt Park-Johnny Taylor Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/9  V Softball  Parish Hill  Away - Parish Hill HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  12:00 PM   
    Fri., 5/10  V Softball  Hartford Public  Away - Hartford Public HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/13  V Baseball  University-Classical  Home - Colt Park-Johnny Taylor Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/13  V Boys Tennis  E.O. Smith  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TENNIS COURTS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/13  V Boys Volleyball  Comp Sci  Away - Academy of Computer Science and Engineering HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/13  JV Boys Volleyball  Comp Sci  Away - Academy of Computer Science and Engineering HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/13  V Softball  University/Classical  Home - Bloomfield HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/14  V Boys Outdoor Track  Achievement First, Bulkeley, Capital Prep, Classical Magnet, Hartford Public, International, Innovation, TBA, Parish Hill, HMTCA, University, Weaver  Away - Weaver HS-Track
     
    3:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/14  V Girls Outdoor Track  Achievement First, Bulkeley, Capital Prep, Classical Magnet, Hartford Public, International, Innovation, TBA, Parish Hill, HMTCA, University, Weaver  Away - Weaver HS-Track
     
    3:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/15  V Baseball  Bolton  Away - Bolton HS-BHS Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/15  V Boys Tennis  Manchester  Away - Manchester Tennis Courts-Manchester
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/15  V Softball  Capital Prep  Away - Quirk MS-Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/17  V Baseball  Hale Ray  Home - Colt Park-Johnny Taylor Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/17  V Boys Tennis  RHAM  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TENNIS COURTS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/17  V Softball  Comp Sci  Away - Academy of Computer Science and Engineering HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/18  V Baseball  HMTCA/SMSA  Away - Doubleday Fields-Doubleday 1
    [Directions] 
    1:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/20  V Softball  Bulkeley  Home - Bloomfield HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/21  V Boys Outdoor Track  CRAL Championship Meet  Away - Weaver HS-Track
     
    1:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/21  V Girls Outdoor Track  CRAL Championship Meet  Away - Weaver HS-Track
     
    1:00 p.m.