Brien McMahon 2023-24 Athletic Events Schedule
672 Events Listed
  • Sport(s): All
  • Level(s): All
  • Event Types: Game, Scrimmage, Postseason

    || Go Back ||

  • Date Sport Opponent H/A-Facility Time/Result Bus
    Time
    Note
    Tue., 8/22  V Boys Golf  Danbury  Away - Richter Park Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    2:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 8/23  V Football  Trumbull (Scrim.)  Away - Trumbull HS-McDougall Stadium
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 8/23  V Boys Golf  Greenwich  Home - Oak Hills Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 8/24  V Boys Golf  St. Joseph  Away - Tashua Knolls Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 8/24  JV Boys Golf  St. Joseph  Away - Tashua Knolls Golf Course-Tashua Glen
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.     
    Sat., 8/26  V Football  Bullard/Kolbe, Hillhouse, Platt Tech (Scrim.)  Away - Kennedy Stadium (Bridgeport)
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 8/28  V Boys Soccer  Greenwich Country Day (Scrim.)  Away - Greenwich Country Day School-Offit Field
     
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 8/29  V Girls Soccer  Notre Dame-Fairfield (Scrim.)  Home - Brien McMahon HS-Pride Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 8/30  V Boys Golf  Fairfield Warde  Home - Oak Hills Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 8/30  JV Boys Golf  Fairfield Warde  Home - Oak Hills Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 8/30  V Boys Soccer  Westhill (Scrim.)  Away - Westhill HS-Front Turf
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 8/31  V Boys Golf  New Canaan  Home - Oak Hills Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 8/31  JV Boys Golf  New Canaan  Home - Oak Hills Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 8/31  V Girls Soccer  St. Lukes (Scrim.)  Away - St. Lukes-Class of 2015 Field
     
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/1  V Football  Stamford (Scrim.)  Home - Brien McMahon HS-Casagrande Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/1  FR Football  Stamford (Scrim.)  Away - Stamford HS-Boyle Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/1  V Boys Soccer  Brookfield (Scrim.)  Away - Brookfield HS-BHS Back Turf
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/2  V Girls Soccer  TBA  Home - Brien McMahon HS-Pride Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 9/2  V Girls Soccer  Bunnell  Away - Brien McMahon HS-Pride Field
    [Directions] 
    12:20 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/5  V Girls Volleyball  Stratford (Scrim.)  Home - Brien McMahon HS-Kehoe - King Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/5  JV Girls Volleyball  Stratford (Scrim.)  Home - Brien McMahon HS-Kehoe - King Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/6  V Boys Golf  Wilton  Home - Oak Hills Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/6  JV Boys Golf  Wilton  Home - Brien McMahon HS-Oak Hills Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/7  FR Football  Platt Tech  Home - Brien McMahon HS-Casagrande Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/7  V Boys Golf  Darien  Home - Oak Hills Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/7  JV Boys Golf  Darien  Home - Brien McMahon HS-Oak Hills Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/7  V Boys Soccer  Greenwich  Away - Greenwich HS-Cardinal Stadium
    [Directions] 
    L 2-1     
    Thu., 9/7  JV Boys Soccer  Greenwich  Away - Greenwich HS-Field 3
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/7  V Field Hockey  Norwalk  Away - Norwalk HS-Testa Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-6     
    Thu., 9/7  JV Field Hockey  Norwalk  Away - Norwalk HS-Testa Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/7  V Girls Soccer  Greenwich  Home - Brien McMahon HS-Pride Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-2     
    Thu., 9/7  JV Girls Soccer  Greenwich  Home - Brien McMahon HS-Pride Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 9/8  V Football  Amity  Away - Amity Regional HS-William Johnson Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    W 27-12     
    Fri., 9/8  V Girls Volleyball  Weston  Home - Stamford HS-Kuczo Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 3-1     
    Sat., 9/9  JV Football  Stamford  Away - Stamford HS-Boyle Stadium
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 9/9  V Boys Soccer  Avon  Home - Farmington Sports Arena-Field 3
    [Directions] 
    W 3-2     
    Sat., 9/9  FR Boys Soccer  Greenwich  Home - Brien McMahon HS-Pride Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 9/9  V Girls Volleyball  Stamford  Away - Stamford HS-Kuczo Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 3-2     
    Mon., 9/11  JV Girls Soccer  Stamford  Away - Rippowam MS-Upper Soccer/Footballl Field
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Mon., 9/11  V Girls Volleyball  Masuk  Away - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Mon., 9/11  JV Girls Volleyball  Masuk  Away - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/12  V Boys Cross Country  Danbury, Bridgeport Central, New Canaan  Away - Tarrywile Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/12  V Boys Soccer  Stamford  Home - Brien McMahon HS-Pride Field
    [Directions] 
    L 3-2     
    Tue., 9/12  JV Boys Soccer  Stamford  Home - Brien McMahon HS-Pride Field
    [Directions] 
    5:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/12  FR Boys Soccer  Stamford  Away - Rippowam MS-Upper Soccer/Footballl Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/12  V Girls Cross Country  Danbury, TBA, New Canaan  Away - Tarrywile Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  12:00 PM   
    Tue., 9/12  V Field Hockey  Ridgefield  Away - Ridgefield HS-Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    L 2-6     
    Tue., 9/12  JV Field Hockey  Ridgefield  Away - Ridgefield HS-Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/12  V Girls Soccer  Stamford  Away - Stamford HS-SHS Upper Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    W 2-1     
    Wed., 9/13  V Girls Soccer  Staples  Home - Brien McMahon HS-Pride Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-1     
    Wed., 9/13  JV Girls Soccer  Staples  Home - Brien McMahon HS-Pride Field
    [Directions] 
    5:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/14  FR Football  Fairfield Warde  Home - Brien McMahon HS-Casagrande Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/14  V Boys Golf  Staples  Away - Longshore Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/14  V Boys Soccer  Staples  Away - Staples HS-Wakeman Field B (turf)
    [Directions] 
    L 1-0     
    Thu., 9/14  JV Boys Soccer  Staples  Away - Staples HS-Wakeman Field E (grass)
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/14  FR Boys Soccer  Staples  Home - Brien McMahon HS-Pride Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/14  V Field Hockey  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS-Stadium Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    L 2-5     
    Thu., 9/14  V Girls Swimming and Diving  New Canaan  Home - Norwalk HS-Pat Spinola Natatorium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/15  V Football  Darien  Away - Darien HS-DHS Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    L 14-21     
    Sat., 9/16  V Field Hockey  New Fairfield  Home - Brien McMahon HS-Casagrande Field
    [Directions] 
    W 1-0     
    Sat., 9/16  JV Field Hockey  New Fairfield  Home - Brien McMahon HS-Casagrande Field
    [Directions] 
    9:30 a.m.     
    Mon., 9/18  JV Football  Darien  Home - Brien McMahon HS-Casagrande Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/18  V Boys Soccer  Trumbull  Home - Brien McMahon HS-Pride Field
    [Directions] 
    W 2-0     
    Mon., 9/18  JV Boys Soccer  Trumbull  Home - Brien McMahon HS-Pride Field
    [Directions] 
    5:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/18  V Girls Soccer  Trumbull  Away - Trumbull HS-Cork Field
    [Directions] 
    T 2-2     
    Mon., 9/18  JV Girls Soccer  Trumbull  Away - Trumbull HS-JV Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/19  V Boys Cross Country  Westhill, Darien, Greenwich  Away - Scofield Magnet MS-Cross Country Course
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/19  V Girls Cross Country  Westhill, Darien, Greenwich  Away - Scofield Magnet MS-Cross Country Course
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/19  V Field Hockey  Stamford  Home - Brien McMahon HS-Casagrande Field
    [Directions] 
    W 3-1     
    Tue., 9/19  JV Field Hockey  Stamford  Home - Brien McMahon HS-Casagrande Field
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/19  V Girls Volleyball  Amity  Away - Amity Regional HS-Paul D. Mengold Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 1-3     
    Tue., 9/19  JV Girls Volleyball  Amity  Away - Amity Regional HS-Paul D. Mengold Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/20  FR Football  Westhill  Home - Brien McMahon HS-Casagrande Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/20  V Boys Golf  Ridgefield  Home - Oak Hills Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:10 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/20  FR Boys Soccer  Trumbull  Away - Trumbull HS-JV Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/20  V Field Hockey  Darien  Away - Darien HS-DHS Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-10     
    Wed., 9/20  JV Field Hockey  Darien  Away - Darien HS-DHS Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/20  V Girls Soccer  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS-Stadium Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    W 2-1     
    Wed., 9/20  JV Girls Soccer  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS-Grass Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/20  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Greenwich  Away - Greenwich HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  1:40 PM, Dismiss 1:25 PM, Return 6:30 PM (1:40 NHS/ 2:00 BM)   
    Wed., 9/20  V Girls Volleyball  West Haven  Home - Brien McMahon HS-Kehoe - King Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Wed., 9/20  JV Girls Volleyball  West Haven  Home - Brien McMahon HS-Kehoe - King Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/21  V Boys Soccer  Danbury  Home - Brien McMahon HS-Pride Field
    [Directions] 
    W 2-1     
    Thu., 9/21  JV Boys Soccer  Danbury  Home - Brien McMahon HS-Pride Field
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/21  FR Boys Soccer  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS-Grass Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/22  V Football  Manchester  Home - Brien McMahon HS-Casagrande Field
    [Directions] 
    L 27-41     
    Fri., 9/22  V Girls Volleyball  Greenwich  Away - Greenwich HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Fri., 9/22  JV Girls Volleyball  Greenwich  Away - Greenwich HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/23  V Boys Soccer  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Taft Field
    [Directions] 
    T 0-0     
    Sat., 9/23  JV Boys Soccer  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-RLMS
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Sat., 9/23  FR Boys Soccer  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Brien McMahon HS-Pride Field
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Sat., 9/23  V Girls Soccer  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Brien McMahon HS-Pride Field
    [Directions] 
    L 1-3     
    Sat., 9/23  JV Girls Soccer  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Brien McMahon HS-Pride Field
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Sat., 9/23  FR Girls Volleyball  Greenwich  Home - Brien McMahon HS-Kehoe - King Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    9:30 a.m.     
    Tue., 9/26  V Boys Golf  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Smith Richardson Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    2:50 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/26  JV Boys Golf  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Smith Richardson Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    2:50 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/26  V Field Hockey  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Taft Field
    [Directions] 
    L 1-9     
    Tue., 9/26  JV Field Hockey  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Taft Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/26  V Girls Volleyball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 1-3     
    Tue., 9/26  JV Girls Volleyball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/27  V Boys Cross Country  Ridgefield, Norwalk, St. Joseph  Away - Ridgefield HS-Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/27  V Boys Golf  Stamford  Away - Stamford High-Sterling Farms Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/27  JV Boys Soccer  Westhill  Away - Westhill HS-Front Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/27  V Girls Cross Country  Ridgefield, Norwalk, St. Joseph  Away - Ridgefield HS-Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/27  V Girls Soccer  Westhill  Home - Brien McMahon HS-Pride Field
    [Directions] 
    W 6-0     
    Wed., 9/27  JV Girls Soccer  Westhill  Home - Brien McMahon HS-Pride Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/27  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Westhill/Stamford  Away - Westhill HS-Westhill Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  1:00 PM, Dismiss 12:45 PM, Return 4:30 PM (1:00 NHS/ 1:15 BM)   
    Wed., 9/27  V Girls Volleyball  Stamford  Home - Brien McMahon HS-Kehoe - King Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 3-2     
    Wed., 9/27  JV Girls Volleyball  Stamford  Home - Brien McMahon HS-Kehoe - King Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/28  FR Football  Stamford  Home - Brien McMahon HS-Casagrande Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/28  V Boys Golf  2023 CIAC Fall Classic  Away - [CIAC] SMSA
     
    2:30 p.m.  TBA   
    Thu., 9/28  V Boys Soccer  Westhill  Away - Westhill HS-Westhill Front Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    L 1-0     
    Thu., 9/28  FR Boys Soccer  Westhill  Home - Brien McMahon HS-Pride Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/28  FR Girls Volleyball  Stamford  Away - Stamford HS-Kuczo Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/29  V Football  Bridgeport Central  Home - Brien McMahon HS-Casagrande Field
    [Directions] 
    W 47-6     
    Fri., 9/29  JV Girls Soccer  Ridgefield  Away - Ridgefield HS-RHS Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    Rainout     
    Fri., 9/29  V Girls Volleyball  Staples  Away - Staples HS-Staples Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/29  JV Girls Volleyball  Staples  Away - Staples HS-Staples Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/30  JV Football  Greenwich  Away - Greenwich HS-Field 7
    [Directions] 
    12:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/30  JV Football  Bridgeport Central  Away - Bridgeport Central-Kennedy Stadium Turf
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 9/30  V Boys Soccer  Ridgefield  Home - Brien McMahon HS-Pride Field
    [Directions] 
    W 3-1     
    Sat., 9/30  JV Boys Soccer  Ridgefield  Home - Brien McMahon HS-Pride Field
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Sat., 9/30  FR Boys Soccer  Ridgefield  Away - Ridgefield HS-Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 9/30  V Field Hockey  Staples  Home - Brien McMahon HS-Casagrande Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-10     
    Sat., 9/30  JV Field Hockey  Staples  Home - Brien McMahon HS-Casagrande Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 9/30  V Girls Soccer  Ridgefield  Away - Ridgefield HS-Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    T 0-0     
    Sat., 9/30  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Staples  Home - Norwalk HS-Pat Spinola Natatorium
    [Directions] 
    9:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 9/30  FR Girls Volleyball  Staples  Home - Brien McMahon HS-Kehoe - King Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 10/3  V Field Hockey  Fairfield Warde  Home - Brien McMahon HS-Casagrande Field
    [Directions] 
    W 1-0     
    Tue., 10/3  JV Field Hockey  Fairfield Warde  Home - Brien McMahon HS-Casagrande Field
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/3  V Girls Soccer  Norwalk  Away - Norwalk HS-Testa Field
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Tue., 10/3  JV Girls Soccer  Norwalk  Away - Norwalk HS-Testa Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/3  V Girls Volleyball  Trumbull  Home - Brien McMahon HS-Kehoe - King Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/3  JV Girls Volleyball  Trumbull  Home - Brien McMahon HS-Kehoe - King Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/3  FR Girls Volleyball  Trumbull  Away - Trumbull HS-THS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/4  V Boys Golf  Westhill  Away - EG Brennan Golf Course-E Gaynor Brennan Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/4  V Boys Soccer  Norwalk  Home - Brien McMahon HS-Casagrande Field
    [Directions] 
    W 4-2     
    Wed., 10/4  JV Boys Soccer  Norwalk  Home - Brien McMahon HS-Pride Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/4  FR Boys Soccer  Norwalk  Away - Nathan Hale MS-Callahan Complex at Nathan Hale Upper
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/4  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Ridgefield  Away - Barlow Mountain Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  1:35 PM, Dismiss 1:30 PM, Return 5:30 PM (1:35 BM/ 1:50 NHS)   
    Thu., 10/5  FR Football  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde HS-Tetreau/Davis Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/5  V Field Hockey  Trumbull  Home - Brien McMahon HS-Casagrande Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-4     
    Thu., 10/5  JV Field Hockey  Trumbull  Home - Brien McMahon HS-Casagrande Field
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/5  V Girls Soccer  New Canaan  Home - Brien McMahon HS-Pride Field
    [Directions] 
    L 1-2     
    Thu., 10/5  JV Girls Soccer  New Canaan  Home - Brien McMahon HS-Pride Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/5  V Girls Volleyball  Danbury  Home - Brien McMahon HS-Kehoe - King Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/5  JV Girls Volleyball  Danbury  Home - Brien McMahon HS-Kehoe - King Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/5  FR Girls Volleyball  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/6  V Boys Soccer  New Canaan  Away - New Canaan HS-Dunning Stadium
    [Directions] 
    W 2-1     
    Fri., 10/6  JV Boys Soccer  New Canaan  Away - Saxe MS-Field 1
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/6  FR Boys Soccer  New Canaan  Home - Brien McMahon HS-Pride Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/6  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Danbury  Home - Norwalk HS-Pat Spinola Natatorium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/7  JV Field Hockey  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS-Stadium Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/7  V Girls Soccer  New Fairfield  Away - New Fairfield HS-Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    W 2-0     
    Sat., 10/7  FR Girls Volleyball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Brien McMahon HS-Kehoe - King Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    9:30 a.m.     
    Mon., 10/9  V Field Hockey  Greenwich  Away - Greenwich HS-Cardinal Stadium
    [Directions] 
    L 0-6     
    Mon., 10/9  JV Field Hockey  Greenwich  Away - Greenwich HS-Cardinal Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/9  V Girls Soccer  Bridgeport Central  Away - Bridgeport Central-Kennedy Stadium Turf
    [Directions] 
    W 6-0     
    Mon., 10/9  V Girls Volleyball  Westhill  Away - Westhill HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    12:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/9  JV Girls Volleyball  Westhill  Away - Westhill HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 10/9  FR Girls Volleyball  Westhill  Home - Brien McMahon HS-Kehoe - King Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 10/10  V Boys Golf  Trumbull  Away - Tashua Knolls Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/10  V Boys Soccer  Bridgeport Central  Home - Brien McMahon HS-Pride Field
    [Directions] 
    W 4-0     
    Tue., 10/10  JV Boys Soccer  Bridgeport Central  Home - Brien McMahon HS-Pride Field
    [Directions] 
    5:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/11  V Boys Cross Country  Wilton, Stamford, Staples  Away - Allen's Meadow-XC Course
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/11  V Boys Golf  Norwalk  Home - Shorehaven Golf Club
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/11  V Girls Cross Country  Wilton, Stamford, Staples  Away - Allen's Meadow-XC Course
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/11  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Trumbull  Away - University of Bridgeport-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:00 PM, Dismiss 1:45 PM, Return 5:30 PM (1:30 BM/ 1:45 NHS)   
    Wed., 10/11  V Girls Volleyball  Ridgefield  Home - Brien McMahon HS-Kehoe - King Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/11  JV Girls Volleyball  Ridgefield  Home - Brien McMahon HS-Kehoe - King Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/11  FR Girls Volleyball  Ridgefield  Away - Ridgefield HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/12  V Boys Soccer  St. Joseph  Home - Brien McMahon HS-Pride Field
    [Directions] 
    W 2-1     
    Thu., 10/12  V Field Hockey  Westhill  Away - Westhill HS-J. Walter Kennedy Stadium
    [Directions] 
    L 0-1     
    Thu., 10/12  JV Field Hockey  Westhill  Away - Westhill HS-J. Walter Kennedy Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/12  V Girls Soccer  St. Joseph  Away - St. Joseph HS-Lower Turf
    [Directions] 
    L 1-3     
    Thu., 10/12  JV Girls Soccer  St. Joseph  Away - St. Joseph HS-Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/12  V Girls Volleyball  Norwalk  Home - Brien McMahon HS-Kehoe - King Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/12  JV Girls Volleyball  Norwalk  Home - Brien McMahon HS-Kehoe - King Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/13  V Football  Westhill  Home - Brien McMahon HS-Casagrande Field
    [Directions] 
    W 41-6     
    Fri., 10/13  FR Girls Volleyball  Norwalk  Away - Norwalk HS-Tom Scarso Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/16  JV Football  Westhill  Away - Rippowan MS-Rippowam Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/16  JV Boys Golf  Darien  Home - Brien McMahon HS-Oak Hills Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/16  V Boys Soccer  Wilton  Home - Brien McMahon HS-Pride Field
    [Directions] 
    W 4-0     
    Mon., 10/16  JV Boys Soccer  Wilton  Home - Brien McMahon HS-Pride Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/16  V Field Hockey  Wilton  Home - Brien McMahon HS-Casagrande Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-6     
    Mon., 10/16  JV Field Hockey  Wilton  Home - Brien McMahon HS-Casagrande Field
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/16  V Girls Soccer  Wilton  Away - Wilton HS-Lilly Field
    [Directions] 
    W 1-0     
    Mon., 10/16  JV Girls Soccer  Wilton  Away - Allen's Meadow-Field 2
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/16  V Girls Volleyball  New Canaan  Away - New Canaan HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/16  JV Girls Volleyball  New Canaan  Away - New Canaan HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/16  FR Girls Volleyball  New Canaan  Home - Brien McMahon HS-Kehoe - King Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/17  FR Boys Soccer  Wilton  Away - Allen's Meadow-Field #1
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/18  V Boys Cross Country  FCIAC Championship  Away - Waveny Park
     
    2:15 p.m.     
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Facility to Not Listed-Waveny Park
    Wed., 10/18  FR Football  Trumbull  Home - Brien McMahon HS-Casagrande Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/18  V Girls Cross Country  FCIAC Championship  Away - Waveny Park
     
    2:15 p.m.     
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Facility to Not Listed-Waveny Park
    Wed., 10/18  V Girls Soccer  Fairfield Warde  Home - Brien McMahon HS-Pride Field
    [Directions] 
    W 2-1     
    Wed., 10/18  JV Girls Soccer  Fairfield Warde  Home - Brien McMahon HS-Pride Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/18  V Girls Volleyball  Bridgeport Central  Home - Brien McMahon HS-Kehoe - King Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/18  JV Girls Volleyball  Bridgeport Central  Home - Brien McMahon HS-Kehoe - King Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/19  V Boys Soccer  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde HS-Varsity Grass Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    L 3-1     
    Thu., 10/19  JV Boys Soccer  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde HS-Grass Utility Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/19  FR Boys Soccer  Fairfield Warde  Home - Brien McMahon HS-Pride Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/19  V Field Hockey  New Canaan  Home - Brien McMahon HS-Casagrande Field
    [Directions] 
    L 1-7     
    Thu., 10/19  JV Field Hockey  New Canaan  Home - Brien McMahon HS-Casagrande Field
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/20  V Football  Fairfield Warde  Home - Brien McMahon HS-Casagrande Field
    [Directions] 
    W 49-7     
    Fri., 10/20  V Girls Volleyball  St. Joseph  Home - Brien McMahon HS-Kehoe - King Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/21  JV Football  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde HS-Tetreau/Davis Field
    [Directions] 
    10:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/21  V Field Hockey  Hamden  Home - Brien McMahon HS-Casagrande Field
    [Directions] 
    L 1-3     
    Sat., 10/21  JV Field Hockey  Hamden  Home - Brien McMahon HS-Casagrande Field
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/21  JV Girls Volleyball  EH JV Tourney   Away - East Haven HS-Gym
     
    8:00 a.m.  12:00 PM   
    Sat., 10/21  JV Girls Volleyball  St. Joseph  Home - Brien McMahon HS-Kehoe - King Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    9:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/21  FR Girls Volleyball  St. Joseph  Home - Brien McMahon HS-Kehoe - King Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 10/23  V Girls Soccer  Darien  Home - Brien McMahon HS-Pride Field
    [Directions] 
    T 1-1     
    Mon., 10/23  JV Girls Soccer  Darien  Home - Brien McMahon HS-Pride Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/23  V Girls Volleyball  Wilton  Home - Brien McMahon HS-Kehoe - King Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/23  JV Girls Volleyball  Wilton  Home - Brien McMahon HS-Kehoe - King Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/23  FR Girls Volleyball  Wilton  Away - Wilton HS-Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/24  V Boys Golf  CIAC Division I Fall Championship  Away - Stanley GC
     
    8:30 a.m.     
    Tue., 10/24  V Boys Soccer  Darien  Away - Darien HS-DHS Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    T 2-2     
    Tue., 10/24  JV Boys Soccer  Darien  Away - Darien HS-DHS Upper Oval Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/24  FR Boys Soccer  Darien  Home - Brien McMahon HS-Pride Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/25  V Field Hockey  St. Joseph  Home - Brien McMahon HS-Casagrande Field
    [Directions] 
    L 1-2     
    Wed., 10/25  JV Field Hockey  St. Joseph  Home - Brien McMahon HS-Casagrande Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/25  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Darien  Home - Norwalk HS-Pat Spinola Natatorium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/25  V Girls Volleyball  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde HS-Large Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/25  JV Girls Volleyball  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde HS-Large Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/25  FR Girls Volleyball  Fairfield Warde  Home - Brien McMahon HS-Kehoe - King Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/26  FR Football  Danbury  Home - Brien McMahon HS-Casagrande Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/27  V Football  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Taft Field
    [Directions] 
    L 32-35     
    Fri., 10/27  V Boys Soccer  Trumbull  Away - Trumbull HS-Cork Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/27  V Girls Volleyball  Darien  Away - Darien HS-DHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/27  JV Girls Volleyball  Darien  Away - Darien HS-DHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/27  FR Girls Volleyball  Darien  Home - Brien McMahon HS-Kehoe - King Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/28  JV Football  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Brien McMahon HS-Casagrande Field
    [Directions] 
    10:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/28  JV Girls Swimming and Diving  Greenwich, Danbury, Darien, Fairfield Ludlowe, New Canaan, Ridgefield, St. Joseph, Staples, Trumbull, Westhill/Stamford, Wilton  Away - Greenwich HS-Pool
     
    9:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/28  JV Girls Volleyball  Fairfield Warde, Darien, Fairfield Ludlowe, Greenwich Country Day, Greenwich, Shelton, Stamford, Trumbull, Weston  Away - Fairfield Warde HS-Large Gym
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 10/31  V Boys Cross Country  CIAC Class LL Championship  Away - Wickham Park
     
    3:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/31  V Girls Cross Country  CIAC Class LL Championship  Away - Wickham Park
     
    2:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 11/1  V Girls Soccer  Joel Barlow (Scrim.)  Home - Brien McMahon HS-Casagrande Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 11/1  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Greenwich, Danbury, Darien, Fairfield Ludlowe, Fairfield Warde, New Canaan, Ridgefield, St. Joseph, Staples, Trumbull, Westhill/Stamford, Wilton  Away - Greenwich HS-Pool
     
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/2  FR Football  Westhill  Away - Westhill HS-J. Walter Kennedy Stadium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 11/2  V Boys Soccer  Westhill (Scrim.)  Home - Brien McMahon HS-Casagrande Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 11/2  V Girls Soccer  New Canaan (Scrim.)  Away - New Canaan HS-WTT #1
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  12:00 PM   
    Fri., 11/3  V Football  Wilton  Home - Brien McMahon HS-Casagrande Field
    [Directions] 
    L 6-31     
    Sat., 11/4  JV Football  Wilton  Away - Wilton HS-Fuijitani Field -Turf
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 11/4  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Greenwich, Danbury, Darien, Fairfield Ludlowe, Fairfield Warde, New Canaan, Ridgefield, St. Joseph, Staples, Trumbull, Westhill/Stamford, Wilton  Away - Greenwich HS-Pool
     
    3:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 11/6  V Boys Cross Country  CIAC State Open Championship  Away - Wickham Park
     
    2:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 11/6  V Girls Cross Country  CIAC State Open Championship  Away - Wickham Park
     
    2:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 11/6  V Girls Soccer  Hall  Home - Brien McMahon HS-Casagrande Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 11/7  V Boys Soccer  South Windsor  Home - Brien McMahon HS-Casagrande Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 11/7  V Girls Volleyball  Conard  Home - Brien McMahon HS-Kehoe - King Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 3-1     
    Thu., 11/9  FR Football  Norwalk  Away - Norwalk HS-Testa Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  12:00 PM   
    Thu., 11/9  V Boys Soccer  Hall  Away - Hall HS-Stadium (Turf Field)
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/9  V Girls Swimming and Diving  CIAC Class LL Diving Championship  Away - Sheehan
     
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/9  V Girls Volleyball  Darien  Away - Darien HS-DHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Fri., 11/10  V Football  New Canaan  Away - New Canaan HS-Dunning Stadium
    [Directions] 
    L 6-42     
    Sat., 11/11  JV Football  New Canaan  Home - Brien McMahon HS-Casagrande Field
    [Directions] 
    10:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 11/11  V Girls Swimming and Diving  CIAC Class LL Qualifying Meet  Away - Cornerstone Pool
     
    4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 11/14  V Girls Swimming and Diving  CIAC Class LL Finals  Away - Wesleyan
     
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/16  JV Football  Norwalk  Home - Brien McMahon HS-Casagrande Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/16  V Girls Swimming and Diving  CIAC State Open Diving  Away - Middletown
     
    5:30 p.m.     
    Sun., 11/19  V Girls Swimming and Diving  CIAC State Open Swimming  Away - Yale
     
    1:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/23  V Football  Norwalk  Away - Norwalk HS-Testa Field
    [Directions] 
    W 52-20     
    Tue., 11/28  V Football  CIAC Quarterfinals  Away - Higher Seed
     
    6:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 11/29  V Girls Ice Hockey  Fairfield Ludlowe/Warde (Scrim.)  Away - Sacred Heart University-Martire Arena
    [Directions] 
    W 15-3     
    Sun., 12/3  V Football  CIAC Semifinals  Away - Higher Seed
     
    12:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 12/5  V Girls Basketball  Abbott Tech (Scrim.)  Away - Abbott V-T School-Daniel A. Garamella Memorial Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 12/5  V Girls Basketball  TBA  Away - TBA
     
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 12/6  V Girls Ice Hockey  New Canaan  Home - Ridgefield - Winter Garden-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 8-2     
    Thu., 12/7  V Girls Basketball  Kolbe Cathedral (Scrim.)  Home - Brien McMahon HS-Kehoe - King Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 12/7  JV Girls Basketball  Kolbe Cathedral (Scrim.)  Home - Brien McMahon HS-Kehoe - King Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 12/9  V Football  CIAC Championship Games  Away - Site TBA
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 12/9  V Girls Ice Hockey  Southington Coop  Away - Newington-Red Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 6-1     
    Mon., 12/11  V Boys Basketball  Platt Tech (Scrim.)  Home - Brien McMahon HS-Kehoe - King Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 12/11  V Girls Basketball  Guilford  Away - Guilford HS-Main gym at GHS
    [Directions] 
    L 37-35     
    Mon., 12/11  JV Girls Basketball  Guilford  Away - Guilford HS-Main gym at GHS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 12/12  V Boys Basketball  Ansonia (Scrim.)  Home - Brien McMahon HS-Kehoe - King Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/13  V Wrestling  Ridgefield  Away - Ridgefield HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/13  V Girls Ice Hockey  Ridgefield/Danbury/Immaculate  Home - Ridgefield - Winter Garden-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 6-2     
    Fri., 12/15  V Boys Basketball  Stratford  Home - Brien McMahon HS-Kehoe - King Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 55-53     
    Fri., 12/15  JV Boys Basketball  Stratford  Home - Brien McMahon HS-Kehoe - King Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 12/15  V Girls Ice Hockey  Darien  Home - Ridgefield - Winter Garden-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 4-0     
    Sat., 12/16  V Boys Ice Hockey  Bethel/Brookfield/Danbury/Immaculate  Home - Sono Ice House-Main Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 5-2     
    Sat., 12/16  V Boys Indoor Track  Wilton, Darien, Fairfield Warde, Ridgefield  Away - Wilton HS-Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    12:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 12/16  V Wrestling  Ludlowe Invitational   Away - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Main Gym
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 12/16  V Girls Indoor Track  Wilton, Darien, Fairfield Warde, Ridgefield  Away - Wilton HS-Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    12:30 p.m.     
    Sun., 12/17  JV Girls Ice Hockey  Trumbull/St. Joseph, Fairfield Ludlowe/Warde, Greenwich, Ridgefield/Danbury/Immaculate (Scrim.)  Away - Shelton - Sports Center of CT-Upper Rink
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 12/18  V Girls Basketball  Harding  Home - Brien McMahon HS-Kehoe - King Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 59-37     
    Mon., 12/18  JV Girls Basketball  Harding  Home - Brien McMahon HS-Kehoe - King Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 12/19  V Boys Basketball  Weston  Home - Brien McMahon HS-Kehoe - King Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 51-71     
    Tue., 12/19  JV Boys Basketball  Weston  Home - Brien McMahon HS-Kehoe - King Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 12/19  FR Boys Basketball  Weston  Home - Brien McMahon HS-Kehoe - King Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/20  V Boys Ice Hockey  Masuk  Away - Shelton - Sports Center of CT-Upper Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 8-2     
    Wed., 12/20  V Girls Ice Hockey  Ridgefield/Danbury/Immaculate  Away - Ridgefield - Winter Garden-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 6-2     
    Thu., 12/21  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Trumbull  Home - Norwalk HS-Pat Spinola Natatorium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 12/21  V Wrestling  Staples  Home - Brien McMahon HS-Kehoe - King Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 12/22  V Boys Basketball  Harding  Away - Warren Harding HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 58-44     
    Fri., 12/22  JV Boys Basketball  Harding  Away - Warren Harding HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 12/22  FR Boys Basketball  Harding  Away - Warren Harding HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 12/22  V Girls Basketball  Fairfield Warde  Home - Brien McMahon HS-Kehoe - King Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 53-40     
    Fri., 12/22  JV Girls Basketball  Fairfield Warde  Home - Brien McMahon HS-Kehoe - King Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 12/22  V Girls Ice Hockey  Greenwich  Away - Greenwich - Dorothy Hamill-Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 9-2     
    Sat., 12/23  V Boys Ice Hockey  Milford Coop  Home - Sono Ice House-Main Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 6-3     
    Wed., 12/27  V Boys Basketball  Norwalk  Away - Norwalk HS-Tom Scarso Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 61-71     
    Wed., 12/27  V Boys Basketball  Norwalk  Away - Norwalk HS-Tom Scarso Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/27  V Girls Basketball  Joel Barlow  Home - Brien McMahon HS-Kehoe - King Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 41-29     
    Wed., 12/27  JV Girls Basketball  Joel Barlow  Home - Brien McMahon HS-Kehoe - King Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    10:30 a.m.     
    Wed., 12/27  V Girls Ice Hockey  Hamden Coop  Away - Hamden-Lou Astorino Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 8-7     
    Thu., 12/28  V Boys Basketball  Amistad  Away - Norwalk HS-Tom Scarso Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 56-53     
    Thu., 12/28  V Boys Ice Hockey  New Milford  Away - Canterbury School-O'Neill Arena
    [Directions] 
    L 7-1     
    Fri., 12/29  JV Wrestling  Trumbull, Darien, Fairfield Warde, Greenwich, Masuk, TBA, New Canaan, New Fairfield, New Milford, Newtown, Ridgefield, Simsbury, Stamford, Staples, Xavier  Away - Trumbull HS-THS Main Gym
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Fri., 12/29  V Girls Ice Hockey  Woodstock Academy Coop  Home - Ridgefield - Winter Garden-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 5-2     
    Sat., 12/30  V Wrestling  Fairfield Warde, Darien, Norwalk  Away - Fairfield Warde HS-Small Gym
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Wed., 1/3  V Wrestling  Westhill  Away - Westhill HS-New Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/3  V Girls Basketball  Darien  Home - Brien McMahon HS-Kehoe - King Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 44-35     
    Wed., 1/3  JV Girls Basketball  Darien  Home - Brien McMahon HS-Kehoe - King Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/3  V Girls Ice Hockey  Stamford/Westhill/Staples  Away - Terry Conners - Stamford-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 5-2     
    Fri., 1/5  V Boys Basketball  Greenwich  Away - Greenwich HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 61-60     
    Fri., 1/5  JV Boys Basketball  Greenwich  Away - Greenwich HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/5  FR Boys Basketball  Greenwich  Away - Greenwich HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/5  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Darien  Away - Darien YMCA
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  1:10 PM, Dismiss 1:00 PM, Return 4:30 PM (1:10 NHS/ 1:30 BM)   
    Fri., 1/5  V Girls Basketball  Greenwich  Home - Brien McMahon HS-Kehoe - King Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 42-38     
    Fri., 1/5  JV Girls Basketball  Greenwich  Home - Brien McMahon HS-Kehoe - King Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/6  FR Boys Basketball  Stratford  Home - Brien McMahon HS-Kehoe - King Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 1/6  V Boys Ice Hockey  Westhill/Stamford  Away - Terry Conners - Stamford-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 7-3     
    Sat., 1/6  V Boys Indoor Track  Staples, Greenwich, Stamford, Westhill  Away - Staples HS-Field House
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/6  V Girls Indoor Track  Staples, Greenwich, Stamford, Westhill  Away - Staples HS-Field House
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 1/8  V Boys Ice Hockey  Trumbull  Home - Sono Ice House-Main Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 5-3     
    Tue., 1/9  V Boys Basketball  Stamford  Home - Brien McMahon HS-Kehoe - King Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 64-47     
    Tue., 1/9  JV Boys Basketball  Stamford  Home - Brien McMahon HS-Kehoe - King Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 1/9  FR Boys Basketball  Stamford  Home - Brien McMahon HS-Kehoe - King Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/9  V Girls Basketball  Stamford  Away - Stamford HS-Kuczo Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 64-37     
    Tue., 1/9  JV Girls Basketball  Stamford  Away - Stamford HS-Kuczo Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/10  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Staples  Away - Staples HS-Staples High School Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  2:00 PM, Return 5:30 PM (2:00 BM/ 2:30 NHS)   
    Wed., 1/10  V Wrestling  Trumbull  Home - Brien McMahon HS-Kehoe - King Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/11  JV Girls Ice Hockey  Greenwich Academy  Home - Ridgefield - Winter Garden-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/12  V Boys Basketball  Staples  Away - Staples HS-Staples Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 67-52     
    Fri., 1/12  JV Boys Basketball  Staples  Away - Staples HS-Staples Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/12  FR Boys Basketball  Staples  Away - Staples HS-Staples Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/12  V Girls Basketball  Staples  Home - Brien McMahon HS-Kehoe - King Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 52-29     
    Fri., 1/12  JV Girls Basketball  Staples  Home - Brien McMahon HS-Kehoe - King Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/13  V Boys Ice Hockey  Suffield/Granby/Windsor Locks Wildcats  Home - Sono Ice House-Main Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 3-2     
    Sat., 1/13  V Boys Indoor Track  Wilton, Fairfield Ludlowe, Fairfield Warde, New Canaan, Norwalk, Ridgefield, Trumbull  Away - Wilton HS-Nicholas Zeoli Field House
     
    9:30 a.m.     
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Time to 9:00 a.m.
    Sat., 1/13  V Girls Indoor Track  Wilton, Fairfield Ludlowe, Fairfield Warde, New Canaan, Norwalk, Ridgefield  Away - Wilton HS-Nicholas Zeoli Field House
     
    9:30 a.m.     
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Time to 9:00 a.m.
    Mon., 1/15  V Girls Ice Hockey  Trumbull/St. Joseph  Home - Ridgefield - Winter Garden-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 4-3     
    Tue., 1/16  JV Boys Basketball  Trumbull  Home - Brien McMahon HS-Kehoe - King Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Tue., 1/16  FR Boys Basketball  Trumbull  Home - Brien McMahon HS-Kehoe - King Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Wed., 1/17  V Boys Basketball  Trumbull  Home - Brien McMahon HS-Kehoe - King Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 42-64     
    Wed., 1/17  V Boys Ice Hockey  Staples  Home - Sono Ice House-Main Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 7-3     
    Wed., 1/17  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Westhill/Stamford  Home - Norwalk HS-Pat Spinola Natatorium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/17  V Wrestling  Greenwich  Home - Brien McMahon HS-Kehoe - King Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/17  V Girls Basketball  Trumbull  Away - Trumbull HS-THS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 43-26     
    Wed., 1/17  JV Girls Basketball  Trumbull  Away - Trumbull HS-THS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/19  V Boys Basketball  Danbury  Home - Brien McMahon HS-Kehoe - King Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 44-56     
    Fri., 1/19  JV Boys Basketball  Danbury  Home - Brien McMahon HS-Kehoe - King Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/19  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Ridgefield  Home - Norwalk HS-Pat Spinola Natatorium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/19  V Girls Basketball  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 58-36     
    Fri., 1/19  JV Girls Basketball  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/19  V Girls Ice Hockey  Fairfield Ludlowe/Warde  Home - Ridgefield - Winter Garden-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 6-3     
    Sat., 1/20  FR Boys Basketball  Danbury  Home - Brien McMahon HS-Kehoe - King Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    9:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 1/20  V Boys Ice Hockey  Northeastern Shamrocks  Away - Bolton Ice Palace-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 8-6     
    Sat., 1/20  V Boys Indoor Track  Wilton, Bridgeport Central, Danbury, Greenwich, New Canaan, St. Joseph, Stamford  Away - Wilton HS-Nicholas Zeoli Field House
     
    9:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 1/20  V Wrestling  Conard, Fairfield Ludlowe, New Fairfield, South Windsor, Westhill  Away - Conard HS-Main Gym
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 1/20  V Girls Indoor Track  Wilton, Bridgeport Central, Danbury, Greenwich, New Canaan, St. Joseph, Stamford  Away - Wilton HS-Nicholas Zeoli Field House
     
    9:30 a.m.     
    Tue., 1/23  V Boys Basketball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 37-64     
    Tue., 1/23  JV Boys Basketball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/23  FR Boys Basketball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/23  V Girls Basketball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Brien McMahon HS-Kehoe - King Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 63-44     
    Tue., 1/23  JV Girls Basketball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Brien McMahon HS-Kehoe - King Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/24  V Boys Ice Hockey  Wilton  Home - Sono Ice House-Main Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 6-5     
    Wed., 1/24  V Boys Swimming and Diving  New Canaan  Away - New Canaan YMCA-Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  1:30 PM, Dismiss 1:10 PM, Return 5:00 PM (1:30 NHS/ 1:50 BM)   
    Wed., 1/24  V Wrestling  New Canaan  Away - New Canaan HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/26  V Boys Basketball  Westhill  Away - Westhill HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 44-32     
    Fri., 1/26  JV Boys Basketball  Westhill  Away - Westhill HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/26  FR Boys Basketball  Westhill  Away - Westhill HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/26  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Wilton  Away - Wilton YMCA
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  1:30 PM, Dismiss 1:25 PM, Return 5:00 PM (1:30 BM/ 1:45 NHS)   
    Fri., 1/26  V Girls Basketball  Westhill  Home - Brien McMahon HS-Kehoe - King Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 67-17     
    Fri., 1/26  JV Girls Basketball  Westhill  Home - Brien McMahon HS-Kehoe - King Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/26  V Girls Ice Hockey  Daniel Hand Coop  Home - Ridgefield - Winter Garden-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 5-3     
    Sat., 1/27  V Boys Ice Hockey  Milford Coop  Away - Milford Ice Pavillion-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 6-2     
    Sat., 1/27  V Boys Indoor Track  FCIAC West Divisionals  Away - Staples HS-Field House
     
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 1/27  JV Wrestling  Norwalk, Darien, Fairfield Prep, Fairfield Ludlowe, Fairfield Warde, Greenwich, New Canaan, New Milford, St. Joseph, Stamford, Staples, Trumbull, Westhill, Weston, Wilton  Away - Norwalk HS-Tom Scarso Gymnasium
     
    8:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 1/27  JV Girls Ice Hockey  Choate Rosemary Hall  Away - Choate Rosemary Hall-Ice Rink
     
    2:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/27  V Girls Indoor Track  FCIAC West Divisionals  Away - Staples HS-Field House
     
    10:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 1/29  V Boys Ice Hockey  Staples  Away - Milford Ice Pavillion-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 4-3     
    Tue., 1/30  V Boys Basketball  Ridgefield  Home - Brien McMahon HS-Kehoe - King Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 52-75     
    Tue., 1/30  JV Boys Basketball  Ridgefield  Home - Brien McMahon HS-Kehoe - King Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/30  FR Boys Basketball  Ridgefield  Home - Brien McMahon HS-Kehoe - King Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/30  V Girls Basketball  Ridgefield  Away - Ridgefield HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 52-44     
    Tue., 1/30  JV Girls Basketball  Ridgefield  Away - Ridgefield HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/31  V Boys Ice Hockey  JBWA  Away - Danbury Ice Arena-Patriot Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 3-2     
    Wed., 1/31  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Fairfield Ludlowe/Fairfield Wardee  Home - Norwalk HS-Pat Spinola Natatorium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/31  V Wrestling  Danbury, Norwalk  Away - Danbury HS-New gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/31  V Girls Ice Hockey  Stamford/Westhill/Staples  Home - Ridgefield - Winter Garden-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 7-3     
    Fri., 2/2  V Boys Basketball  Norwalk  Home - Brien McMahon HS-Kehoe - King Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 61-69     
    Fri., 2/2  V Girls Basketball  Norwalk  Home - Brien McMahon HS-Kehoe - King Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 62-35     
    Sat., 2/3  JV Boys Basketball  Norwalk  Away - Norwalk HS-Tom Scarso Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 2/3  FR Boys Basketball  Norwalk  Away - Norwalk HS-Tom Scarso Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    8:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 2/3  V Boys Ice Hockey  Westhill/Stamford  Home - Sono Ice House-Main Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 11-4     
    Sat., 2/3  JV Girls Basketball  Norwalk  Away - Norwalk HS-Tom Scarso Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    11:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 2/3  V Competitive Cheerleading  FCIAC Cheer Championship  Away - Trumbull HS-THS Main Gym
     
    10:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 2/5  V Girls Ice Hockey  Fairfield Ludlowe/Warde  Away - Sacred Heart University-Martire Arena
    [Directions] 
    W 9-7     
    Tue., 2/6  V Boys Basketball  New Canaan  Away - New Canaan HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 43-37     
    Tue., 2/6  JV Boys Basketball  New Canaan  Away - New Canaan HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/6  FR Boys Basketball  New Canaan  Away - New Canaan HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/6  V Girls Basketball  New Canaan  Home - Brien McMahon HS-Kehoe - King Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 41-25     
    Tue., 2/6  JV Girls Basketball  New Canaan  Home - Brien McMahon HS-Kehoe - King Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/7  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Danbury  Home - Norwalk HS-Pat Spinola Natatorium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/7  V Wrestling  Stamford  Home - Brien McMahon HS-Kehoe - King Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/7  V Girls Ice Hockey  Trumbull/St. Joseph  Away - Shelton - Sports Center of CT-Upper Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 3-1     
    Thu., 2/8  V Boys Indoor Track  CIAC LL Divisional Championship  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center
     
    4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/8  V Girls Indoor Track  CIAC LL Divisional Championship  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center
     
    4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/9  V Boys Basketball  Bridgeport Central  Home - Brien McMahon HS-Kehoe - King Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 51-43     
    Fri., 2/9  JV Boys Basketball  Bridgeport Central  Home - Brien McMahon HS-Kehoe - King Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/9  FR Boys Basketball  Bridgeport Central  Home - Brien McMahon HS-Kehoe - King Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/9  V Wrestling  New Canaan, Bridgeport Central, Danbury, Darien, FCIAC, Fairfield Ludlowe, Fairfield Warde, Greenwich, Norwalk, Ridgefield, St. Joseph, Stamford, Staples, Trumbull, Westhill, Wilton  Away - New Canaan HS-Main Gym
     
    4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/9  V Girls Basketball  Bridgeport Central  Away - Bridgeport Central-Barry McLeod Court
    [Directions] 
    W 36-43     
    Fri., 2/9  JV Girls Basketball  Bridgeport Central  Away - Bridgeport Central-Barry McLeod Court
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/9  V Girls Ice Hockey  Southington Coop  Home - Ridgefield - Winter Garden-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 6-4     
    Sat., 2/10  V Boys Ice Hockey  Trumbull  Away - Shelton - Sports Center of CT-Lower Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 2-0     
    Sat., 2/10  V Girls Ice Hockey  Amity/Cheshire/North Haven  Away - Hamden-Lou Astorino Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 4-2     
    Mon., 2/12  V Boys Basketball  St. Joseph  Home - Brien McMahon HS-Kehoe - King Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 52-65     
    Mon., 2/12  JV Boys Basketball  St. Joseph  Home - Brien McMahon HS-Kehoe - King Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/12  FR Boys Basketball  St. Joseph  Home - Brien McMahon HS-Kehoe - King Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/12  V Boys Ice Hockey  Wilton  Away - Ridgefield - Winter Garden-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 4-3     
    Mon., 2/12  V Girls Basketball  St. Joseph  Away - St. Joseph HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 48-29     
    Mon., 2/12  JV Girls Basketball  St. Joseph  Away - St. Joseph HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/14  V Boys Basketball  Wilton  Home - Brien McMahon HS-Kehoe - King Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 61-64     
    Wed., 2/14  JV Boys Basketball  Wilton  Home - Brien McMahon HS-Kehoe - King Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/14  FR Boys Basketball  Wilton  Home - Brien McMahon HS-Kehoe - King Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/14  V Girls Basketball  Wilton  Away - Wilton HS-Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    L 48-28     
    Wed., 2/14  JV Girls Basketball  Wilton  Away - Wilton HS-Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/15  V Girls Ice Hockey  Mercy/NW Catholic/East Hampton  Away - Cromwell-Lower Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 9-3     
    Fri., 2/16  V Wrestling  CIAC LL Divisional Championship  Away - Trumbull
     
    TBA     
    Fri., 2/16  V Girls Basketball  Harding  Away - Warren Harding HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 69-35     
    Fri., 2/16  JV Girls Basketball  Harding  Away - Warren Harding HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/16  V Girls Ice Hockey  Masuk Coop  Home - Ridgefield - Winter Garden-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 5-2     
    Sat., 2/17  V Boys Ice Hockey  Newtown/New Fairfield  Home - Sono Ice House-Main Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 6-2     
    Sat., 2/17  V Boys Indoor Track  CIAC State Open Divisional Championship  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center
     
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/17  JV Girls Ice Hockey  Suffield Coop  Away - Enfield Twin Rinks-Rink 1
    [Directions] 
    6:20 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/17  V Girls Indoor Track  CIAC State Open Championship  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center
     
    12:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/19  V Boys Basketball  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde HS-Large Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/19  JV Boys Basketball  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde HS-Large Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/19  FR Boys Basketball  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde HS-Large Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/19  V Boys Ice Hockey  Tri-Town   Home - Sono Ice House-Main Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 4-3     
    Mon., 2/19  V Girls Basketball  Bassick  Home - Brien McMahon HS-Kehoe - King Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 49-47     
    Mon., 2/19  JV Girls Basketball  Bassick  Home - Brien McMahon HS-Kehoe - King Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    10:30 a.m.     
    Tue., 2/20  V Girls Ice Hockey  East Catholic Coop  Away - Newington-Red Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 7-0     
    Wed., 2/21  V Boys Basketball  Darien  Away - Darien HS-DHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/21  JV Boys Basketball  Darien  Away - Darien HS-DHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/21  FR Boys Basketball  Darien  Away - Darien HS-DHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/21  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Greenwich  Away - Greenwich HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  2:00 PM, Dismiss 1:45 PM, Return 6:00 PM (2:00 NHS/ 2:30 BM)   
    Wed., 2/21  V Girls Ice Hockey  New Canaan  Away - Darien Ice House-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/23  V Wrestling  CIAC State Open & Girls Championship  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center
     
    TBA     
    Sun., 2/25  V Boys Ice Hockey  Rocky Hill Coop  Home - Sono Ice House-Main Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 7-0     
    Mon., 2/26  V Boys Ice Hockey  Housatonic Coop  Away - South Kent School-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 6-2     
    Mon., 2/26  V Girls Basketball  New London  Away - New London HS-Conway Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 31-71     
    Mon., 3/4  V Boys Ice Hockey  CIAC Div III First Round  Away - Higher Seed
     
    TBA     
    Thu., 3/7  V Boys Ice Hockey  CIAC Div III Quarterfinal  Away - Site TBA
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 3/9  V Boys Swimming and Diving  CIAC Class LL Qualifying Meet  Away - Cornerstone Pool
     
    4:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 3/11  V Boys Ice Hockey  CIAC Div III Semifinal  Away - Site TBA
     
    TBA     
    Tue., 3/12  V Boys Swimming and Diving  CIAC Class LL Finals  Away - Wesleyan
     
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/14  V Boys Ice Hockey  CIAC Div III Final  Away - Site TBA
     
    TBA     
    Thu., 3/14  V Boys Swimming and Diving  CIAC State Open Diving  Away - Middletown
     
    5:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 3/16  V Boys Swimming and Diving  CIAC State Open Swimming  Away - Yale
     
    1:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/21  V Softball  Darien (Scrim.)  Home - Brien McMahon HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 3/22  V Baseball  Fairfield Ludlowe (Scrim.)  Home - Brien McMahon HS-Pride Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 3/22  V Girls Lacrosse  Weston (Scrim.)  Away - Weston HS-WHS Lower Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  12:00 PM   
    Sat., 3/23  V Baseball  Fairfield Ludlowe (Scrim.)  Home - Brien McMahon HS-Pride Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 3/23  V Baseball  Westhill (Scrim.)  Away - Brien McMahon HS-Pride Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 3/23  JV Girls Lacrosse  Weston (Scrim.)  Away - Weston HS-WHS Lower Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Mon., 3/25  V Baseball  Westhill (Scrim.)  Home - Brien McMahon HS-Pride Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 3/25  V Boys Lacrosse  Greens Farms Academy (Scrim.)  Home - Brien McMahon HS-Casagrande Field
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 3/25  V Softball  Joel Barlow (Scrim.)  Home - Brien McMahon HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 3/26  V Baseball  Immaculate (Scrim.)  Home - Brien McMahon HS-Pride Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 3/26  V Softball  Bunnell (Scrim.)  Home - Brien McMahon HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/27  V Boys Lacrosse  Guilford (Scrim.)  Away - Guilford HS-Kavanaugh Turf Field and Track
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/28  V Baseball  Kolbe Cathedral (Scrim.)  Home - Brien McMahon HS-Pride Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 3/30  V Baseball  Norwalk  Home - Brien McMahon HS-Pride Field
    [Directions] 
    L 10-5     
    Sat., 3/30  V Boys Lacrosse  Bethel  Home - Brien McMahon HS-Casagrande Field
    [Directions] 
    L 6-4     
    Sat., 3/30  JV Boys Lacrosse  Bethel  Home - Brien McMahon HS-Casagrande Field
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 3/30  V Softball  West Haven  Home - Brien McMahon HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 4/1  V Baseball  Masuk  Away - Masuk HS-John Giampaolo Baseball Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    L 5-4     
    Tue., 4/2  V Boys Lacrosse  Horace Greeley (NY)  Away - Horace Greeley HS-Championship Turf Field.
     
    L 17-4     
    Tue., 4/2  V Girls Lacrosse  Wilton  Away - Wilton HS-Lilly Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/2  JV Girls Lacrosse  Wilton  Away - Wilton HS-Lilly Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/4  V Boys Lacrosse  Stamford  Home - Brien McMahon HS-Casagrande Field
    [Directions] 
    L 9-5     
    Thu., 4/4  JV Boys Lacrosse  Stamford  Home - Brien McMahon HS-Casagrande Field
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/4  V Girls Lacrosse  Stamford  Away - Stamford HS-Boyle Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/4  JV Girls Lacrosse  Stamford  Away - Stamford HS-Boyle Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/5  V Softball  Bethel  Home - Brien McMahon HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/6  V Baseball  Hillhouse/Career  Away - Bowen Field-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    W 19-2     
    Sat., 4/6  V Boys Lacrosse  Westhill  Home - Brien McMahon HS-Casagrande Field
    [Directions] 
    L 8-7     
    Sat., 4/6  JV Boys Lacrosse  Westhill  Home - Brien McMahon HS-Casagrande Field
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/6  V Girls Lacrosse  Westhill  Away - Westhill HS-J. Walter Kennedy Stadium
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/6  JV Girls Lacrosse  Westhill  Away - Westhill HS-J. Walter Kennedy Stadium
    [Directions] 
    1:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/6  V Softball  Daniel Hand  Away - Polson MS, Madison-DHHS SB Turf
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/8  V Baseball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Kiwanis Field-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    L 2-0     
    Mon., 4/8  JV Baseball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Owen Fish Park-Owen Fish
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/8  V Boys Tennis  Greenwich  Away - Greenwich HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    L 0-7
    [Detailed Results] 
       
    Mon., 4/8  JV Boys Volleyball  Wilton  Away - Wilton HS-Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  12:00 PM   
    Mon., 4/8  V Softball  Westhill  Home - Brien McMahon HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/8  V Girls Tennis  Greenwich  Home - Brien McMahon HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/9  V Boys Lacrosse  Wilton  Home - Brien McMahon HS-Casagrande Field
    [Directions] 
    L 16-2     
    Tue., 4/9  JV Boys Lacrosse  Wilton  Home - Brien McMahon HS-Casagrande Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/9  V Boys Outdoor Track  Staples  Away - Staples HS-Staples Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/9  V Boys Tennis  Stamford  Home - Brien McMahon HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    W 6-1
    [Detailed Results] 
       
    Tue., 4/9  V Girls Outdoor Track  Staples  Away - Staples HS-Staples Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/9  V Girls Tennis  Stamford  Away - Stamford HS-SHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/10  V Baseball  Stamford  Away - Stamford HS-Cubeta Stadium
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Wed., 4/10  JV Baseball  Stamford  Away - Belltown Park-Barrett Field, Belltown Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  12:00 PM   
    Wed., 4/10  V Boys Outdoor Track  Danbury  Home - Brien McMahon HS-Casagrande Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/10  V Girls Outdoor Track  Danbury  Home - Brien McMahon HS-Casagrande Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/11  V Boys Lacrosse  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS-Stadium Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    W 17 - 2     
    Thu., 4/11  JV Boys Lacrosse  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS-Stadium Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/11  V Girls Lacrosse  Danbury  Home - Brien McMahon HS-Casagrande Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/11  JV Girls Lacrosse  Danbury  Home - Brien McMahon HS-Casagrande Field
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/11  V Softball  Bridgeport Central  Away - Bridgeport Central HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/11  JV Softball  Bridgeport Central  Away - Bridgeport Central HS-Softball Diamond 2
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/12  V Baseball  Greenwich  Home - Brien McMahon HS-Pride Field
    [Directions] 
    L 8-3     
    Sat., 4/13  V Boys Lacrosse  Notre Dame-West Haven  Home - Brien McMahon HS-Casagrande Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0 - 15     
    Sat., 4/13  JV Boys Lacrosse  Notre Dame-West Haven  Home - Brien McMahon HS-Casagrande Field
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/13  V Girls Lacrosse  Hamden  Away - Hamden HS-HHS Turf #1
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 4/13  JV Girls Lacrosse  Hamden  Away - Hamden HS-HHS Turf #1
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Mon., 4/15  V Baseball  Stamford  Home - Brien McMahon HS-Pride Field
    [Directions] 
    L 1-0     
    Mon., 4/15  JV Baseball  Stamford  Home - Roton MS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/15  V Boys Tennis  Trumbull  Home - Brien McMahon HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    L 0-7
    [Detailed Results] 
       
    Mon., 4/15  V Softball  Stamford  Home - Brien McMahon HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/15  JV Softball  Stamford  Home - Brookside Elementary School
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/15  V Girls Tennis  Trumbull  Away - Trumbull HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/16  JV Baseball  Greenwich  Home - Brien McMahon HS-Pride Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/16  V Boys Lacrosse  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Taft Field
    [Directions] 
    L 18 - 3      
    Tue., 4/16  JV Boys Lacrosse  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Taft Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/16  V Boys Tennis  Danbury  Home - Brien McMahon HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    W 5-2
    [Detailed Results] 
       
    Tue., 4/16  V Girls Lacrosse  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Brien McMahon HS-Casagrande Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/16  JV Girls Lacrosse  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Brien McMahon HS-Casagrande Field
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/16  V Softball  Greenwich  Away - Greenwich HS-Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/16  JV Softball  Greenwich  Away - Julian Curtiss School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/16  V Girls Tennis  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS-DHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/17  V Baseball  Staples  Home - Brien McMahon HS-Pride Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/17  JV Baseball  Staples  Home - Roton MS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/17  FR Baseball  Staples  Away - Staples HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 4/17  V Boys Tennis  Staples  Away - Staples HS-Staples Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/17  V Softball  Staples  Away - Staples HS-Wakeman Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/17  V Girls Tennis  Staples  Home - Brien McMahon HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Thu., 4/18  V Boys Tennis  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Thu., 4/18  JV Softball  Staples  Away - Staples HS-Staples Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Thu., 4/18  V Girls Tennis  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Brien McMahon HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Fri., 4/19  V Baseball  Trumbull  Away - Trumbull HS-Varsity Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/19  JV Baseball  Trumbull  Away - Trumbull HS-JV Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/19  FR Baseball  Trumbull  Home - Brien McMahon HS-Pride Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 4/19  V Girls Lacrosse  Lauralton Hall  Home - Brien McMahon HS-Casagrande Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/19  JV Girls Lacrosse  Lauralton Hall  Home - Brien McMahon HS-Casagrande Field
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/19  V Softball  Trumbull  Home - Brien McMahon HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/19  JV Softball  Trumbull  Home - Brookside Elementary School
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 4/22  V Baseball  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS-V Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/22  JV Baseball  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS-JV Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/22  FR Baseball  Danbury  Home - Brien McMahon HS-Pride Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 4/22  V Boys Tennis  Westhill  Away - Westhill HS-Westhill Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/22  V Softball  Danbury  Home - Brien McMahon HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/22  JV Softball  Danbury  Home - Brookside Elementary School
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/22  V Girls Tennis  Westhill  Home - Brien McMahon HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/23  V Boys Lacrosse  Kennedy Catholic-Somers (NY)  Away - John F Kennedy Catholic HS
     
    6:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/23  V Boys Outdoor Track  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Brien McMahon HS-Casagrande Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/23  V Boys Tennis  Ridgefield  Home - Brien McMahon HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/23  V Girls Outdoor Track  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Brien McMahon HS-Casagrande Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/23  V Girls Tennis  Ridgefield  Away - Ridgefield HS-RHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/24  V Baseball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Brien McMahon HS-Pride Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/24  JV Baseball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Roton MS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/24  FR Baseball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Kiwanis Field-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 4/24  JV Boys Volleyball  Wilton  Home - Brien McMahon HS-Kehoe - King Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/24  V Softball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Sturges Park
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/24  JV Softball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Tom Hayden Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/25  V Boys Tennis  Norwalk  Home - Brien McMahon HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/25  JV Boys Volleyball  Norwalk  Away - Norwalk HS-Tom Scarso Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/25  V Girls Lacrosse  St. Joseph  Away - St. Joseph HS-Lower Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/25  JV Girls Lacrosse  St. Joseph  Away - St. Joseph HS-Lower Turf
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/25  V Girls Tennis  Norwalk  Away - Grassroots Tennis and Education-Grassroots Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/26  V Baseball  Westhill  Home - Brien McMahon HS-Pride Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/26  JV Baseball  Westhill  Home - Roton MS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/26  V Softball  Westhill  Away - Westhill HS-Varsity Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/26  JV Softball  Westhill  Away - TBA
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    Sat., 4/27  V Girls Lacrosse  Stamford  Home - Brien McMahon HS-Casagrande Field
    [Directions] 
    10:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 4/27  JV Girls Lacrosse  Stamford  Home - Brien McMahon HS-Casagrande Field
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/29  V Baseball  Ridgefield  Away - Governor Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/29  JV Baseball  Ridgefield  Away - East Ridge MS-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/29  FR Baseball  Ridgefield  Home - Brien McMahon HS-Pride Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 4/29  V Boys Tennis  New Canaan  Away - New Canaan HS-NCHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/29  V Girls Lacrosse  Ridgefield  Home - Brien McMahon HS-Casagrande Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/29  JV Girls Lacrosse  Ridgefield  Home - Brien McMahon HS-Casagrande Field
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/29  V Softball  Ridgefield  Home - Brien McMahon HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/29  V Girls Tennis  New Canaan  Home - Brien McMahon HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/30  V Boys Lacrosse  St. Joseph  Home - Brien McMahon HS-Casagrande Field
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/30  JV Boys Lacrosse  St. Joseph  Home - Brien McMahon HS-Casagrande Field
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/30  V Boys Outdoor Track  Harding, Bassick, Bridgeport Central  Away - Warren Harding HS-Lewis Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/30  V Boys Outdoor Track  Bridgeport Central  Away - Bridgeport Central HS-Harding High School
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/30  V Boys Tennis  Bridgeport Central  Home - Brien McMahon HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/30  V Girls Outdoor Track  Harding, Bassick, Bridgeport Central  Away - Warren Harding HS-Lewis Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/30  V Girls Outdoor Track  Bridgeport Central  Away - Bridgeport Central HS-Harding High School
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/30  V Girls Tennis  Bridgeport Central  Away - Bridgeport Central HS-Central High School Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  12:00 PM   
    Wed., 5/1  V Baseball  Norwalk  Away - Nathan Hale MS-Callahan Complex at Nathan Hale Upper
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/1  JV Baseball  Norwalk  Away - City Hall Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/1  FR Baseball  Norwalk  Home - Brien McMahon HS-Pride Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 5/1  JV Boys Volleyball  Harding  Home - Brien McMahon HS-Kehoe - King Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/1  V Softball  Norwalk  Home - Brien McMahon HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/1  JV Softball  Norwalk  Home - Brookside Elementary School
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/2  V Baseball  New Canaan  Home - Brien McMahon HS-Pride Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/2  JV Baseball  New Canaan  Home - Roton MS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/2  V Boys Tennis  St. Joseph  Home - Brien McMahon HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/2  V Girls Lacrosse  Joel Barlow  Away - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/2  JV Girls Lacrosse  Joel Barlow  Away - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/2  V Softball  New Canaan  Away - Waveny Park-Orchard Field
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/2  JV Softball  New Canaan  Away - Waveny Park-Orchard Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/2  V Girls Tennis  St. Joseph  Away - St. Joseph HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/3  JV Boys Volleyball  Westhill  Away - Westhill HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/4  V Boys Lacrosse  Norwalk  Home - Brien McMahon HS-Casagrande Field
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/4  JV Boys Lacrosse  Norwalk  Away - Nathan Hale MS-Callahan Complex at Nathan Hale Lower
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 5/4  V Girls Lacrosse  Norwalk  Home - Brien McMahon HS-Casagrande Field
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/4  JV Girls Lacrosse  Norwalk  Home - Brien McMahon HS-Casagrande Field
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 5/6  V Baseball  Bridgeport Central  Away - Bridgeport Central HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/6  JV Baseball  Bridgeport Central  Away - Seaside Park #10
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/6  FR Baseball  Bridgeport Central  Home - Brien McMahon HS-Pride Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 5/6  V Boys Tennis  Wilton  Home - Brien McMahon HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/6  JV Boys Volleyball  Wilton  Home - Brien McMahon HS-Kehoe - King Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/6  V Softball  Bridgeport Central  Home - Brien McMahon HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/6  JV Softball  Bridgeport Central  Home - Brookside Elementary School
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/6  V Girls Tennis  Wilton  Away - Wilton HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/7  V Boys Lacrosse  Ridgefield  Away - Ridgefield HS-Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/7  JV Boys Lacrosse  Ridgefield  Away - Ridgefield HS-Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/7  V Boys Outdoor Track  Westhill  Home - Brien McMahon HS-Casagrande Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/7  V Boys Tennis  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde HS-Blake Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/7  JV Boys Volleyball  Bunnell  Home - Brien McMahon HS-Kehoe - King Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/7  V Girls Outdoor Track  Westhill  Home - Brien McMahon HS-Casagrande Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/7  V Girls Tennis  Fairfield Warde  Home - Brien McMahon HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/8  V Baseball  St. Joseph  Away - St. Joseph HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/8  JV Baseball  St. Joseph  Away - Unity Park-Field 1
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/8  FR Baseball  St. Joseph  Home - Brien McMahon HS-Pride Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 5/8  V Softball  St. Joseph  Home - Brien McMahon HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/8  JV Softball  St. Joseph  Home - Brookside Elementary School
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/9  V Boys Lacrosse  Fairfield Warde  Home - Brien McMahon HS-Casagrande Field
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/9  JV Boys Lacrosse  Fairfield Warde  Home - Brien McMahon HS-Casagrande Field
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/9  V Boys Tennis  Darien  Away - Darien HS-DHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/9  JV Boys Volleyball  Stamford  Away - Stamford HS-Kuczo Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/9  V Girls Lacrosse  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde HS-Tetreau/Davis Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Time to 4:00 p.m.
    Thu., 5/9  JV Girls Lacrosse  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde HS-Tetreau/Davis Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Time to 5:30 p.m.
    Thu., 5/9  V Softball  Wilton  Home - Brien McMahon HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/9  JV Softball  Wilton  Home - Brookside Elementary School
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/9  V Girls Tennis  Darien  Home - Brien McMahon HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/10  JV Baseball  Wilton  Away - Wilton HS-JV Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/11  V Baseball  Wilton  Away - Wilton HS-Varsity Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/11  V Boys Lacrosse  Newtown  Away - Newtown HS-Blue and Gold Stadium
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/11  JV Boys Lacrosse  Newtown  Away - Newtown HS-Blue and Gold Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/13  V Baseball  Fairfield Warde  Home - Brien McMahon HS-Pride Field
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/13  JV Baseball  Fairfield Warde  Home - Roton MS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/13  FR Baseball  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 5/13  V Boys Outdoor Track  Bassick, Norwalk  Home - Brien McMahon HS-Casagrande Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/13  JV Boys Volleyball  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/13  V Girls Outdoor Track  Bassick, Norwalk  Home - Brien McMahon HS-Casagrande Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/13  V Softball  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/13  JV Softball  Fairfield Warde  Away - Melville Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/14  V Boys Lacrosse  Trumbull  Away - Trumbull HS-McDougall Stadium
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/14  JV Boys Lacrosse  Trumbull  Away - Trumbull HS-Cork Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/14  V Girls Lacrosse  Trumbull  Home - Brien McMahon HS-Casagrande Field
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/14  JV Girls Lacrosse  Trumbull  Home - Brien McMahon HS-Casagrande Field
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/15  V Baseball  Darien  Home - Brien McMahon HS-Pride Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/15  JV Baseball  Darien  Home - Roton MS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/15  FR Baseball  Darien  Away - Darien HS-DHS Baseball - Varsity Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 5/15  JV Boys Volleyball  Wilton  Away - Wilton HS-Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/15  V Softball  Darien  Away - Darien HS-DHS Softball - Varsity Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/16  JV Boys Volleyball  Bridgeport Central  Away - Bridgeport Central HS-The Barry McLeod Court
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/17  V Girls Lacrosse  Southington  Away - Southington HS-3 TURF FIELD
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/17  JV Girls Lacrosse  Southington  Away - Southington HS-8 SubVLacrosse/Soccer
    [Directions] 
    6:15 p.m.