Bristol Central 2023-24 Athletic Events Schedule
656 Events Listed
  • Sport(s): All
  • Level(s): All
  • Event Types: Game, Scrimmage, Postseason

    || Go Back ||

  • Date Sport Opponent H/A-Facility Time/Result Bus
    Time
    Note
    Mon., 8/28  V Football  South Windsor (Scrim.)  Away - South Windsor HS-SWHS Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 8/28  V Boys Soccer  Terryville (Scrim.)  Home - Bristol Central HS-BC Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 8/29  V Girls Soccer  Portland (Scrim.)  Home - Bristol Central HS-BC Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 8/30  V Boys Soccer  Hall (Scrim.)  Away - Hall HS-Stadium (Turf Field)
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 8/31  V Football  Rocky Hill (Scrim.)  Home - Bristol Central HS-BC Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/1  V Boys Soccer  Southington (Scrim.)  Away - Southington HS-3 TURF FIELD
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  12:00 PM   
    Fri., 9/1  JV Boys Soccer  Southington (Scrim.)  Away - Southington HS-5 Soccer/Lacrosse
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  12:00 PM   
    Fri., 9/1  V Girls Soccer  St. Paul Catholic (Scrim.)  Home - Bristol Central HS-BC Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/2  V Girls Volleyball  Jamboree  Home - Bristol Central HS-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    8:30 a.m.     
    Mon., 9/4  V Girls Soccer  Terryville (Scrim.)  Away - Terryville HS-Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    9:30 a.m.  TBA   
    Thu., 9/7  FR Football  Windsor  Away - Windsor HS-Sage Park MS Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  12:00 PM   
    Fri., 9/8  JV Girls Soccer  Windsor  Home - Bristol Central HS-Upper Baseball/Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 9/9  V Football  Windsor  Away - Windsor HS-Jack O'Brien Stadium
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Sat., 9/9  JV Football  Windsor  Away - Windsor HS-Jack O'Brien Stadium
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 9/9  FR Girls Soccer  Enfield  Home - Bristol Central HS-BC Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sun., 9/10  V Football  Windsor  Away - Windsor HS-Jack O'Brien Stadium
    [Directions] 
    L 43-0     
    Mon., 9/11  V Girls Volleyball  Berlin  Home - Bristol Central HS-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Mon., 9/11  JV Girls Volleyball  Berlin  Home - Bristol Central HS-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/11  FR Girls Volleyball  Berlin  Home - Bristol Central HS-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/12  V Boys Cross Country  Platt, Plainville  Away - Hubbard Park-Tennis courts
    [Directions] 
    Plainville 21, BC 38 BC 15, Platt 50     
    Tue., 9/12  V Boys Soccer  Berlin  Home - Bristol Central HS-BC Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    L 3-2     
    Tue., 9/12  JV Boys Soccer  Berlin  Home - Bristol Central HS-Upper Baseball/Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/12  V Girls Cross Country  Platt, Plainville  Away - Hubbard Park-Tennis courts
    [Directions] 
    Plainville 19, BC 40 BC 15, Platt 50     
    Tue., 9/12  V Girls Soccer  Berlin  Away - Sage Park Berlin-Scalise Field
    [Directions] 
    L 2-0     
    Tue., 9/12  JV Girls Soccer  Berlin  Away - Sage Park Berlin-Auxiliary
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Tue., 9/12  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Rocky Hill  Home - Dennis Malone Aquatic Center-Pool
    [Directions] 
    Bristol 100, RHHS 78     
    Wed., 9/13  FR Girls Soccer  Farmington  Away - Tunxis Mead Park-Tunxis Meade Park
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  12:00 PM   
    Thu., 9/14  FR Football  New Britain  Away - Veteran's Stadium-Willow Brook Park-Football Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/14  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Berlin  Home - Dennis Malone Aquatic Center-Pool
    [Directions] 
    Berlin 92, Bristol 86     
    Thu., 9/14  V Girls Volleyball  Maloney  Away - Maloney HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Thu., 9/14  JV Girls Volleyball  Maloney  Away - Maloney HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/14  FR Girls Volleyball  Maloney  Away - Maloney HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/15  V Football  New Britain  Away - Veteran's Stadium-Willow Brook Park-Football Field
    [Directions] 
    L 13-6     
    Fri., 9/15  V Boys Soccer  Middletown  Away - Middletown HS-MHS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    L 4-1     
    Fri., 9/15  JV Boys Soccer  Middletown  Away - Moody School-Lacrosse Field 1
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/15  V Girls Soccer  Middletown  Home - Bristol Central HS-BC Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    L 3-1     
    Fri., 9/15  JV Girls Soccer  Middletown  Home - Bristol Central HS-Upper Baseball/Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 9/16  JV Football  New Britain  Away - Veteran's Stadium-Willow Brook Park-Football Field
    [Directions] 
    9:30 a.m.     
    Mon., 9/18  V Girls Volleyball  New Britain  Home - Bristol Central HS-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Mon., 9/18  JV Girls Volleyball  New Britain  Home - Bristol Central HS-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/18  FR Girls Volleyball  New Britain  Home - Bristol Central HS-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/19  V Boys Cross Country  Berlin, Lewis Mills  Home - Rockwell Park-Cross Country Course
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/19  V Boys Soccer  Lewis Mills  Home - Bristol Central HS-BC Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    W 2-1     
    Tue., 9/19  JV Boys Soccer  Lewis Mills  Home - Bristol Central HS-Upper Baseball/Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/19  V Girls Cross Country  Berlin, Lewis Mills  Home - Rockwell Park-Cross Country Course
    [Directions] 
    bC 27, Berlin 29 BC 15, Lewis Mills 50     
    Tue., 9/19  V Girls Soccer  Lewis Mills  Away - Nassahegan Recreation Complex-Nassahegan Field
    [Directions] 
    L 2-1     
    Tue., 9/19  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Conard  Away - Cornerstone Aquatics Center-Pool
    [Directions] 
    Con 98, Bristol 74     
    Tue., 9/19  V Girls Volleyball  Berlin  Away - Berlin HS-Gibney Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 3-2     
    Tue., 9/19  JV Girls Volleyball  Berlin  Away - Berlin HS-Gibney Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/19  FR Girls Volleyball  Berlin  Away - Berlin HS-Jim Day Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/20  FR Boys Soccer  E.O. Smith  Home - Bristol Central HS-Lower Baseball/Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/20  FR Boys Soccer  New Britain  Home - Bristol Central HS-Lower Baseball/Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 9/20  JV Girls Soccer  Lewis Mills  Away - Lewis Mills HS-Soccer JV Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  12:00 PM   
    Wed., 9/20  FR Girls Soccer  E.O. Smith  Away - Farrell Field Park-Lower Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  12:00 PM   
    Thu., 9/21  FR Football  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde HS-Tetreau/Davis Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/21  V Boys Soccer  Enfield  Away - Enfield HS-EHS SOC GRASS 1
    [Directions] 
    L 7-2     
    Thu., 9/21  JV Boys Soccer  Enfield  Away - Enfield HS-EHS SOC GRASS 1
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/21  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Farmington  Away - Miss Porter's School-Pool
    [Directions] 
    Farm 92, Bristol 83     
    Fri., 9/22  V Football  Fairfield Warde  Home - Bristol Central HS-BC Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    W 42-14     
    Fri., 9/22  V Girls Soccer  Conard  Away - Conard HS-McKee Stadium
    [Directions] 
    L 2-0     
    Fri., 9/22  JV Girls Soccer  Conard  Away - Conard HS-North Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/22  V Girls Volleyball  Southington  Away - Southington HS-Gym West
    [Directions] 
    L 3-0     
    Fri., 9/22  JV Girls Volleyball  Southington  Away - Southington HS-Gym West
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/22  FR Girls Volleyball  Southington  Away - Southington HS-Gym East
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/23  JV Football  Fairfield Warde  Home - Bristol Central HS-BC Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 9/26  V Boys Soccer  Maloney  Away - Falcon Field (Meriden, CT)-Football Field
    [Directions] 
    W 3-1     
    Tue., 9/26  JV Boys Soccer  Maloney  Away - Maloney HS-Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Tue., 9/26  V Girls Soccer  Maloney  Home - Bristol Central HS-BC Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    L 2-0     
    Tue., 9/26  JV Girls Soccer  Maloney  Home - Bristol Central HS-Upper Baseball/Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Tue., 9/26  V Girls Swimming and Diving  South Windsor  Home - Dennis Malone Aquatic Center-Pool
    [Directions] 
    SW 97, Bristol 81     
    Tue., 9/26  V Girls Volleyball  Platt  Home - Bristol Central HS-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Tue., 9/26  JV Girls Volleyball  Platt  Home - Bristol Central HS-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/26  FR Girls Volleyball  Platt  Home - Bristol Central HS-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/27  FR Girls Soccer  Glastonbury  Away - Glastonbury HS-Field 13
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  12:00 PM   
    Thu., 9/28  FR Football  Rockville  Home - Bristol Central HS-BC Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/28  V Boys Soccer  Plainville  Home - Bristol Central HS-BC Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    W 6-0     
    Thu., 9/28  JV Boys Soccer  Plainville  Home - Bristol Central HS-Upper Baseball/Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/28  V Girls Volleyball  Bristol Eastern  Home - Bristol Central HS-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 3-2     
    Thu., 9/28  JV Girls Volleyball  Bristol Eastern  Home - Bristol Central HS-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/28  FR Girls Volleyball  Bristol Eastern  Home - Bristol Central HS-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/29  V Boys Cross Country  Harry Geraghty Invitational  Away - Nevers Road Park-Nevers Road Park XC Trail
     
    Cancelled     
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Time to 4:00 p.m.
    Fri., 9/29  V Football  Enfield  Away - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    L 14-28     
    Fri., 9/29  FR Boys Soccer  Simsbury  Home - Bristol Central HS-BC Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/29  V Girls Cross Country  Harry Geraghty Invitational  Away - Nevers Road Park-Nevers Road Park XC Trail
     
    Cancelled     
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Time to 4:00 p.m.
    Fri., 9/29  V Girls Volleyball  Middletown  Away - Middletown HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Fri., 9/29  JV Girls Volleyball  Middletown  Away - Middletown HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/29  FR Girls Volleyball  Middletown  Away - Middletown HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/30  JV Football  Enfield  Away - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 9/30  FR Boys Soccer  Southington  Away - Southington HS-3 TURF FIELD
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 9/30  FR Girls Soccer  Southington  Home - Bristol Central HS-BC Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 10/2  V Girls Volleyball  Maloney  Home - Bristol Central HS-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Mon., 10/2  JV Girls Volleyball  Maloney  Home - Bristol Central HS-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/2  FR Girls Volleyball  Maloney  Home - Bristol Central HS-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/3  V Boys Cross Country  Maloney, Middletown  Away - Hubbard Park-Hubbard Park Band Shell
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/3  V Boys Soccer  Glastonbury  Home - Bristol Central HS-BC Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    W 4-3     
    Tue., 10/3  JV Boys Soccer  Glastonbury  Home - Bristol Central HS-Upper Baseball/Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Tue., 10/3  V Girls Cross Country  Maloney, Middletown  Away - Hubbard Park-Hubbard Park Band Shell
    [Directions] 
    2 wins     
    Tue., 10/3  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Plainville  Home - Dennis Malone Aquatic Center-Pool
    [Directions] 
    Plainville 93, Bristol 90     
    Tue., 10/3  V Girls Volleyball  Farmington  Away - Farmington HS
    [Directions] 
    L 3-0     
    Tue., 10/3  JV Girls Volleyball  Farmington  Away - Farmington HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/3  FR Girls Volleyball  Farmington  Away - Farmington HS-Farmington HS 2nd Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/4  FR Boys Soccer  Bristol Eastern  Home - Bristol Central HS-Lower Baseball/Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/4  V Girls Soccer  East Hartford  Home - Bristol Central HS-BC Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Wed., 10/4  JV Girls Soccer  East Hartford  Home - Bristol Central HS-Upper Baseball/Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/5  V Football  Berlin  Home - Bristol Central HS-BC Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    L 27-0     
    Thu., 10/5  V Boys Soccer  South Windsor  Home - Bristol Central HS-Upper Baseball/Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    L 5-4     
    Thu., 10/5  JV Boys Soccer  South Windsor  Home - Bristol Central HS-Lower Baseball/Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/5  V Girls Volleyball  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 3-0     
    Thu., 10/5  JV Girls Volleyball  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/6  FR Football  Berlin  Home - Bristol Central HS-BC Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/7  JV Football  Berlin  Home - Bristol Central HS-BC Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/7  JV Boys Soccer  Bristol Eastern  Home - Bristol Central HS-BC Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.     
    Sun., 10/8  V Boys Soccer  Bristol Eastern  Home - Bristol Central HS-BC Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    L 2-1     
    Sun., 10/8  V Girls Soccer  Bristol Eastern  Home - Bristol Central HS-BC Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    W 5-0     
    Mon., 10/9  FR Boys Soccer  Newington  Away - Newington HS-Soccer Field 2
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 10/9  V Girls Soccer  Windsor  Home - Bristol Central HS-BC Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    W 6-0     
    Tue., 10/10  V Boys Soccer  Tolland  Away - Tolland HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    L 5-1     
    Tue., 10/10  JV Boys Soccer  Tolland  Away - Tolland HS-Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/10  V Girls Volleyball  Newington  Home - Bristol Central HS-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 3-1     
    Tue., 10/10  JV Girls Volleyball  Newington  Home - Bristol Central HS-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/10  FR Girls Volleyball  Newington  Home - Bristol Central HS-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/11  FR Boys Soccer  East Hartford  Away - East Hartford HS-Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/11  V Girls Soccer  New Britain  Home - Bristol Central HS-BC Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    W 5-0     
    Wed., 10/11  JV Girls Soccer  New Britain  Home - Bristol Central HS-Upper Baseball/Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/11  FR Girls Soccer  Conard  Home - Bristol Central HS-Lower Baseball/Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 10/11  V Girls Volleyball  Simsbury  Home - Bristol Central HS-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 3-0     
    Wed., 10/11  JV Girls Volleyball  Simsbury  Home - Bristol Central HS-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/11  FR Girls Volleyball  Simsbury  Home - Bristol Central HS-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/12  V Boys Cross Country  Bristol Eastern, St. Paul Catholic  Home - Rockwell Park-Cross Country Course
    [Directions] 
    BE 24,BC 31 BC 20, SP 40     
    Thu., 10/12  JV Football  Maloney  Away - Maloney HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Thu., 10/12  V Boys Soccer  Conard  Away - Conard HS-McKee Stadium
    [Directions] 
    L 3-0     
    Thu., 10/12  JV Boys Soccer  Conard  Away - Conard HS-South Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/12  V Girls Cross Country  Bristol Eastern, St. Paul Catholic  Home - Rockwell Park-Cross Country Course
    [Directions] 
    BE 27, BC 29     
    Fri., 10/13  V Girls Soccer  Middletown  Away - Middletown HS-MHS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    L 3-2     
    Fri., 10/13  JV Girls Soccer  Middletown  Away - Moody School-Lacrosse Field 1
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 10/13  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Middletown  Home - Dennis Malone Aquatic Center-Pool
    [Directions] 
    Bristol 89, Midd 86  12:00 PM   
    Fri., 10/13  V Girls Volleyball  Conard  Home - Bristol Central HS-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 3-1     
    Fri., 10/13  JV Girls Volleyball  Conard  Home - Bristol Central HS-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/13  FR Girls Volleyball  Conard  Home - Bristol Central HS-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/14  FR Boys Soccer  Newington  Home - Bristol Central HS-BC Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 10/16  V Boys Soccer  Platt  Home - Bristol Central HS-BC Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    W 5-2     
    Mon., 10/16  JV Boys Soccer  Platt  Home - Bristol Central HS-Upper Baseball/Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/16  V Girls Soccer  Platt  Away - Platt HS-Platt Turf field
    [Directions] 
    W 7-0     
    Mon., 10/16  V Girls Volleyball  Plainville  Home - Bristol Central HS-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Mon., 10/16  JV Girls Volleyball  Plainville  Home - Bristol Central HS-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/17  V Girls Soccer  Plainville  Away - Plainville HS-Plainville HS- Tinty Field and Track
    [Directions] 
    W 2-0     
    Tue., 10/17  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Maloney/Platt  Home - Dennis Malone Aquatic Center-Pool
    [Directions] 
    Meriden 94, Bristol 85     
    Wed., 10/18  FR Boys Soccer  E.O. Smith  Away - Farrell Field Park-Lower Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/18  FR Boys Soccer  New Britain  Away - New Britain HS-Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 10/18  FR Girls Soccer  South Windsor  Home - Bristol Central HS-Lower Baseball/Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 10/18  V Girls Volleyball  Lewis Mills  Away - Lewis Mills HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Wed., 10/18  JV Girls Volleyball  Lewis Mills  Away - Lewis Mills HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/19  FR Football  South Windsor  Away - South Windsor HS-Field in front of HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/19  V Boys Soccer  Lewis Mills  Away - Nassahegan Recreation Complex-Nassahegan Field
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Thu., 10/19  JV Boys Soccer  Lewis Mills  Away - Lewis Mills HS-Soccer JV Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/19  V Girls Soccer  Lewis Mills  Home - Bristol Central HS-BC Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    L 2-1     
    Thu., 10/19  JV Girls Soccer  Lewis Mills  Home - Bristol Central HS-Upper Baseball/Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/20  V Football  Manchester  Away - Memorial Field @ MHS
    [Directions] 
    L 42-13     
    Fri., 10/20  V Girls Swimming and Diving  St. Paul/Lewis Mills  Away - Dennis Malone Aquatic Center-Pool
    [Directions] 
    SP/LM 90, Bristol 86     
    Fri., 10/20  V Girls Volleyball  Glastonbury  Away - Glastonbury HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 3-1     
    Fri., 10/20  JV Girls Volleyball  Glastonbury  Away - Glastonbury HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/20  FR Girls Volleyball  Glastonbury  Away - Glastonbury HS-Gym 2
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/21  JV Football  Manchester  Away - Memorial Field @ MHS
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/21  FR Boys Soccer  Avon  Home - Bristol Central HS-Upper Baseball/Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/21  FR Boys Soccer  Enfield  Away - Enfield HS-EHS SOC GRASS 1
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 10/23  V Boys Soccer  Simsbury  Home - Bristol Central HS-BC Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    L 6-2     
    Mon., 10/23  JV Boys Soccer  Simsbury  Home - Bristol Central HS-Upper Baseball/Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/23  V Girls Volleyball  Bristol Eastern  Away - Bristol Eastern HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Mon., 10/23  JV Girls Volleyball  Bristol Eastern  Away - Bristol Eastern HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/23  FR Girls Volleyball  Bristol Eastern  Away - Bristol Eastern HS-Gym 2
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/24  V Boys Cross Country  CCC Freshman XC Championships  Away - Hall HS-Stadium (Track)
     
    4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/24  V Girls Cross Country  CCC Freshman XC Championships  Away - Hall HS-Stadium (Track)
     
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/24  V Girls Soccer  Plainville  Home - Bristol Central HS-BC Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    W 7-1     
    Wed., 10/25  FR Boys Soccer  Wethersfield  Away - Silas Deane MS-Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/25  FR Girls Soccer  Wethersfield  Home - Bristol Central HS-Lower Baseball/Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 10/25  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Windsor Locks/Ellington/E.Granby/E.Windsor  Home - Dennis Malone Aquatic Center-Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/25  V Girls Volleyball  Cheshire  Home - Bristol Central HS-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 3-1     
    Wed., 10/25  JV Girls Volleyball  Cheshire  Home - Bristol Central HS-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/26  FR Football  Wethersfield  Home - Bristol Central HS-BC Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/26  V Boys Soccer  Bristol Eastern  Away - Bristol Eastern HS-Alumni Field-Turf
    [Directions] 
    T 1-1     
    Thu., 10/26  JV Boys Soccer  Bristol Eastern  Away - Bristol Eastern HS-Front Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/26  V Girls Soccer  Bristol Eastern  Away - Bristol Eastern HS-Alumni Field-Turf
    [Directions] 
    W 7-0     
    Thu., 10/26  V Girls Volleyball  Torrington  Home - Bristol Central HS-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Thu., 10/26  JV Girls Volleyball  Torrington  Home - Bristol Central HS-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/26  FR Girls Volleyball  Torrington  Home - Bristol Central HS-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/27  V Football  Wethersfield  Home - Bristol Central HS-BC Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    W 35-12     
    Fri., 10/27  FR Boys Soccer  Manchester  Home - Bristol Central HS-Upper Baseball/Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/28  V Boys Cross Country  CIAC Class L Championship  Away - Wickham Park
     
    2:40 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/28  JV Football  Wethersfield  Home - Bristol Central HS-BC Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/28  V Boys Soccer  Avon  Away - Avon HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    L 4-0     
    Sat., 10/28  JV Boys Soccer  Avon  Away - Avon HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/28  V Girls Cross Country  CIAC Class L Championship  Away - Wickham Park
     
    2:05 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/28  FR Girls Soccer  Southington  Away - Southington HS-8 SubVLacrosse/Soccer
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  9:20 AM   
    Mon., 10/30  FR Boys Soccer  Bristol Eastern  Away - Bristol Eastern HS-Front Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 10/30  V Girls Soccer  Avon  Away - Avon HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    L 5-1     
    Mon., 10/30  JV Girls Soccer  Avon  Away - Fisher Meadow Soccer Fields-Fisher Meadows- Field 5
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  12:00 PM   
    Mon., 10/30  V Girls Volleyball  Tolland  Home - Bristol Central HS-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0 (25-14 25-10 25-13)     
    Wed., 11/1  V Girls Volleyball  Newington  Home - Bristol Central HS-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0 (26-24 25-10 25-23     
    Thu., 11/2  V Football  Middletown  Home - Bristol Central HS-BC Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    W 14-13     
    Thu., 11/2  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Plainville, Bristol Eastern, Maloney/Platt, Middletown, Platt  Away - Plainville HS-Pool
     
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 11/3  V Girls Soccer  Southington (Scrim.)  Away - Southington HS-3 TURF FIELD
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 11/3  V Girls Volleyball  RHAM  Away - Bristol Central HS-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 3-1 (25-23 12-25 25-21 25-16)     
    Sat., 11/4  JV Football  Middletown  Home - Bristol Central HS-BC Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 11/4  FR Football  Middletown  Home - Bristol Central HS-BC Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    9:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 11/4  V Girls Volleyball  Southington  Away - Bristol Central HS-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 3-0 (25-17 25-19 25-17)     
    Mon., 11/6  V Boys Cross Country  CIAC State Open Championship  Away - Wickham Park
     
    2:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 11/6  V Girls Cross Country  CIAC State Open Championship  Away - Wickham Park
     
    2:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 11/6  V Girls Soccer  Wethersfield  Away - Wethersfield HS-Cottone Field
    [Directions] 
    L 2-1     
    Tue., 11/7  V Boys Soccer  Greenwich  Away - Greenwich HS-Cardinal Stadium
    [Directions] 
    L 7-1     
    Tue., 11/7  V Girls Volleyball  New Milford  Home - Bristol Central HS-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Thu., 11/9  FR Football  Bristol Eastern  Home - Bristol Central HS-BC Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/9  V Girls Swimming and Diving  CIAC Class LL Diving Championship  Away - Sheehan
     
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/9  V Girls Volleyball  Guilford  Away - Guilford HS-Main gym at GHS
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Fri., 11/10  V Football  Newington  Away - Newington HS-Alumni Field
    [Directions] 
    W 20-17     
    Fri., 11/10  V Girls Volleyball  East Lyme  Away - East Lyme HS-North Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 3-1     
    Sat., 11/11  JV Football  Newington  Away - Alumni Field-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 11/11  V Girls Swimming and Diving  CIAC Class LL Qualifying Meet  Away - Cornerstone Pool
     
    4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 11/14  V Girls Swimming and Diving  CIAC Class LL Finals  Away - Wesleyan
     
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 11/15  V Girls Volleyball  St. Joseph  Home - Naugatuck HS-Edward Mariano Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 3-2     
    Thu., 11/16  V Girls Swimming and Diving  CIAC State Open Diving  Away - Middletown
     
    5:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 11/18  JV Football  Bristol Eastern  Home - Bristol Central HS-BC Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sun., 11/19  V Girls Swimming and Diving  CIAC State Open Swimming  Away - Yale
     
    1:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/23  V Football  Bristol Eastern  Home - Muzzy Field
    [Directions] 
    W 14-7     
    Tue., 11/28  V Football  Jonathan Law  Away - Higher Seed
    [Directions] 
    W 7-4     
    Sun., 12/3  V Football  CIAC Semifinals  Away - Higher Seed
     
    12:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 12/4  V Girls Basketball  Coventry (Scrim.)  Home - Bristol Central HS-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/6  V Boys Basketball  Crosby (Scrim.)  Home - Bristol Central HS-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/6  V Boys Ice Hockey  Glastonbury (Scrim.)  Away - Trinity College-Koeppel Rink
    [Directions] 
    7:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/6  V Girls Basketball  Farmington (Scrim.)  Home - Bristol Central HS-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 12/7  V Girls Basketball  Woodland (Scrim.)  Home - Bristol Central HS-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 12/8  V Boys Basketball  WCA, Wamogo (Scrim.)  Away - Waterbury Career Academy-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 12/9  V Football  CIAC Championship Games  Away - Site TBA
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 12/9  V Boys Ice Hockey  SCW Knights (Scrim.)  Home - Cromwell-Upper Rink
    [Directions] 
    2:50 p.m.  12:00 PM   
    Mon., 12/11  V Boys Basketball  Naugatuck (Scrim.)  Home - Bristol Central HS-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 12/12  V Boys Basketball  Wolcott (Scrim.)  Away - Wolcott HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  12:00 PM   
    Tue., 12/12  V Girls Basketball  South Windsor  Home - Bristol Central HS-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 50-44     
    Tue., 12/12  JV Girls Basketball  South Windsor  Home - Bristol Central HS-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/13  V Boys Ice Hockey  Enfield/East Granby/Stafford  Home - Cromwell-Lower Rink
    [Directions] 
    T 0-0     
    Wed., 12/13  V Wrestling  Avon  Home - Bristol Central HS-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    Avon 45, BC 27     
    Fri., 12/15  V Girls Basketball  New Britain  Home - Bristol Central HS-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 48-38     
    Fri., 12/15  JV Girls Basketball  New Britain  Home - Bristol Central HS-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 12/15  FR Girls Basketball  New Britain  Home - Bristol Central HS-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 12/16  V Boys Basketball  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 65-48     
    Sat., 12/16  JV Boys Basketball  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 12/16  FR Boys Basketball  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 12/16  V Boys Ice Hockey  Hall  Home - Cromwell-Lower Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 2-1     
    Sat., 12/16  V Wrestling  Guilford Wrestling Invitational  Away - Guilford HS-Main gym at GHS
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 12/19  V Boys Basketball  East Catholic  Away - East Catholic HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 74-46     
    Tue., 12/19  JV Boys Basketball  East Catholic  Away - East Catholic HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 12/19  FR Boys Basketball  East Catholic  Away - East Catholic HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/20  V Boys Ice Hockey  SCW Knights  Home - Cromwell-Lower Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 3-1     
    Wed., 12/20  V Wrestling  Maloney  Home - Bristol Central HS-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    Mal 37, BC 27     
    Wed., 12/20  V Girls Basketball  Simsbury  Away - Simsbury HS-Simsbury / Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 48-33     
    Wed., 12/20  JV Girls Basketball  Simsbury  Away - Simsbury HS-Simsbury / Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 12/21  V Boys Basketball  Maloney  Away - Maloney HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 51-37     
    Thu., 12/21  JV Boys Basketball  Maloney  Away - Maloney HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 12/21  FR Boys Basketball  Maloney  Away - Maloney HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 12/21  V Girls Basketball  Maloney  Home - Bristol Central HS-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 69-38     
    Thu., 12/21  JV Girls Basketball  Maloney  Home - Bristol Central HS-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 12/22  V Wrestling  E.O. Smith, New Britain, South Windsor  Home - Bristol Central HS-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    BC 49, SW 30 BC 48, NB 27 BC 54, EO 24     
    Sat., 12/23  V Boys Ice Hockey  South Windsor  Away - South Windsor Arena-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 3-1     
    Wed., 12/27  V Boys Basketball  Bristol Eastern  Home - Bristol Central Holiday Classic
    [Directions] 
    L 52-49     
    Wed., 12/27  JV Boys Basketball  Bristol Eastern  Home - Bristol Central HS-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Wed., 12/27  FR Boys Basketball  Bristol Eastern  Home - Bristol Central HS-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    9:30 a.m.     
    Wed., 12/27  V Boys Ice Hockey  Northeastern Shamrocks  Away - Bolton Ice Palace-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 6-4     
    Wed., 12/27  V Girls Basketball  Platt  Home - Bristol Central Holiday Classic
    [Directions] 
    W 69-25     
    Fri., 12/29  V Boys Basketball  Capital Prep  Away - Bristol Central Holiday Classic
    [Directions] 
    W 78-41     
    Fri., 12/29  FR Boys Basketball  Wethersfield  Away - Wethersfield HS-Gym A
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Fri., 12/29  V Wrestling  Conard, Staples, Wethersfield  Home - Bristol Central HS-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    BC 37, Staples 36 criterion BC 48, Conard 30 BC 71, Wethersfield 4     
    Fri., 12/29  V Girls Basketball  Canton  Away - Bristol Central Holiday Classic
    [Directions] 
    W 57-54     
    Sat., 12/30  V Boys Ice Hockey  E.O. Smith-Tolland  Away - UConn Storrs-Toscano Family Ice Forum
    [Directions] 
    L 4-3     
    Tue., 1/2  V Wrestling  Plainville  Home - Bristol Central HS-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    BC 45, Plainville 28     
    Tue., 1/2  V Girls Basketball  Middletown  Away - Middletown HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 61-45     
    Tue., 1/2  JV Girls Basketball  Middletown  Away - Middletown HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/3  V Boys Basketball  Middletown  Home - Bristol Central HS-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 71-55     
    Wed., 1/3  JV Boys Basketball  Middletown  Home - Bristol Central HS-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/3  FR Boys Basketball  Middletown  Home - Bristol Central HS-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/3  V Boys Ice Hockey  Conard  Home - Cromwell-Lower Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 2-0     
    Thu., 1/4  V Girls Basketball  Conard  Home - Bristol Central HS-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 71-38     
    Thu., 1/4  JV Girls Basketball  Conard  Home - Bristol Central HS-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/5  V Boys Basketball  Lewis Mills  Home - Bristol Central HS-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 70-44     
    Fri., 1/5  JV Boys Basketball  Lewis Mills  Home - Bristol Central HS-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/5  FR Boys Basketball  Lewis Mills  Home - Bristol Central HS-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/5  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Southington  Home - Dennis Malone Aquatic Center-Dan Malone Aquatic Center
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/6  V Wrestling  Bristol Central Invitational  Home - Bristol Central HS-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Time to 8:00 a.m.
    Sat., 1/6  JV Wrestling  Bristol Eastern, Avon, Berlin, Branford, East Hartford, Enfield, Farmington, Guilford, Ledyard, Middletown, New Fairfield, New Milford, Plainville, Pomperaug Coop, Ridgefield, Staples, Terryville-Thomaston, Wethersfield, Hall  Away - Bristol Eastern HS-Gym
     
    9:00 a.m.  6:00 AM   
    Tue., 1/9  V Boys Basketball  Newington  Away - Newington HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 78-52     
    Tue., 1/9  JV Boys Basketball  Newington  Away - Newington HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/9  FR Boys Basketball  Newington  Away - Newington HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/9  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Enfield/Ellington/Suffield  Away - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Pool - No Diving
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/9  V Girls Basketball  Berlin  Home - Bristol Central HS-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 58-43     
    Tue., 1/9  JV Girls Basketball  Berlin  Home - Bristol Central HS-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/10  V Boys Ice Hockey  Northeastern Shamrocks  Home - Cromwell-Lower Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 4-2     
    Wed., 1/10  V Wrestling  Berlin  Away - Berlin HS-Jim Day Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/11  V Boys Basketball  Platt  Home - Bristol Central HS-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 59-57     
    Thu., 1/11  JV Boys Basketball  Platt  Home - Bristol Central HS-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/11  FR Boys Basketball  Platt  Home - Bristol Central HS-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/12  V Girls Basketball  Platt  Away - Platt HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 67-25     
    Fri., 1/12  JV Girls Basketball  Platt  Away - Platt
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/12  FR Girls Basketball  Platt  Away - Platt
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  12:00 PM   
    Sat., 1/13  V Boys Ice Hockey  Newington Coop  Home - Cromwell-Lower Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 4-3     
    Sat., 1/13  V Wrestling  Art Powers Dual  Away - Berlin HS-Jim Day Gymnasium
     
    9:30 a.m.     
    Mon., 1/15  JV Wrestling  Enfield, Agawam (MA), Avon, Glastonbury, TBA, New Britain, New Milford, Platt, Simsbury, Stratford, Wethersfield, Windsor  Away - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 1/16  FR Girls Basketball  Bristol Eastern  Home - Bristol Central HS-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Wed., 1/17  V Boys Ice Hockey  SCW Knights  Away - Cromwell-Upper Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 4-1     
    Wed., 1/17  V Wrestling  Middletown  Home - Bristol Central HS-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    BC 58, Middletown 21     
    Thu., 1/18  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Newington  Home - Dennis Malone Aquatic Center-Dan Malone Aquatic Center
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/18  V Girls Basketball  Bristol Eastern  Home - Bristol Central HS-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 58-43     
    Thu., 1/18  JV Girls Basketball  Bristol Eastern  Home - Bristol Central HS-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/19  V Boys Basketball  Xavier  Home - Bristol Central HS-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 62-47     
    Fri., 1/19  JV Boys Basketball  Xavier  Home - Bristol Central HS-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/19  FR Boys Basketball  Xavier  Home - Bristol Central HS-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/19  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Wamogo  Home - Dennis Malone Aquatic Center-Dan Malone Aquatic Center
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/19  V Girls Basketball  Newington  Away - Newington HS-Newington
    [Directions] 
    L 54-34     
    Fri., 1/19  JV Girls Basketball  Newington  Away - Newington HS-Newington
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 1/20  FR Boys Basketball  St. Paul Catholic  Home - Bristol Central HS-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 1/20  V Boys Ice Hockey  Suffield/Granby/Windsor Locks Wildcats  Away - Simsbury - ISCC-Olympic
    [Directions] 
    L 6-2     
    Sat., 1/20  V Wrestling  SNITKIN DUALS  Away - Norwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym
     
    10:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 1/22  V Boys Basketball  Hall  Home - Bristol Central HS-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 69-49     
    Mon., 1/22  JV Boys Basketball  Hall  Home - Bristol Central HS-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 1/22  FR Boys Basketball  Hall  Home - Bristol Central HS-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 1/22  V Girls Basketball  Maloney  Away - Maloney HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 61-29     
    Mon., 1/22  JV Girls Basketball  Maloney  Away - Maloney HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/23  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Meriden Co-op  Away - Platt HS-Platt Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/24  V Boys Ice Hockey  East Catholic  Away - Cromwell-Lower Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 4-2     
    Wed., 1/24  V Wrestling  Platt  Away - Platt HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    Platt51, BC 18     
    Thu., 1/25  V Girls Basketball  Middletown  Home - Bristol Central HS-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 58-55     
    Thu., 1/25  JV Girls Basketball  Middletown  Home - Bristol Central HS-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/26  V Boys Basketball  East Hartford  Home - Bristol Central HS-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 73-55     
    Fri., 1/26  JV Boys Basketball  East Hartford  Home - Bristol Central HS-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/26  FR Boys Basketball  East Hartford  Home - Bristol Central HS-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/27  V Boys Ice Hockey  New Milford  Home - Cromwell-Lower Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 5-1     
    Sat., 1/27  V Boys Indoor Track  CCC Indoor Track & Field Championships 2024 - Boys  Away - E.O. Smith HS-Floyd Little Athletic Center - New Haven, CT
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 1/27  V Wrestling  2024 Gary Tiger Ridgefield Challenge  Away - Ridgefield HS-Main Gym
     
    9:00 a.m.  7:00 AM   
    Sat., 1/27  V Girls Basketball  North Haven  Away - North Haven HS-Fred Kelly Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 54-47     
    Sat., 1/27  JV Girls Basketball  North Haven  Away - North Haven HS-Fred Kelly Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    1:15 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/27  V Girls Indoor Track  CCC Indoor Track & Field Championships 2024 - Girls  Away - E.O. Smith HS-Floyd Little Athletic Center - New Haven, CT
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 1/29  V Boys Basketball  Berlin  Home - Bristol Central HS-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 66-57     
    Mon., 1/29  JV Boys Basketball  Berlin  Home - Bristol Central HS-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 1/29  FR Boys Basketball  Berlin  Home - Bristol Central HS-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 1/29  V Girls Basketball  Berlin  Away - Berlin HS-Gibney Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 51-32     
    Mon., 1/29  JV Girls Basketball  Berlin  Away - Berlin HS-Gibney Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/30  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Avon  Home - Dennis Malone Aquatic Center-Dan Malone Aquatic Center
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/31  V Boys Ice Hockey  E.O. Smith-Tolland  Home - Cromwell-Lower Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 3-2     
    Wed., 1/31  V Wrestling  Southington  Home - Bristol Central HS-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    Southington 39, BC 30     
    Thu., 2/1  V Boys Basketball  Southington  Home - Bristol Central HS-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 73-68     
    Thu., 2/1  JV Boys Basketball  Southington  Home - Bristol Central HS-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/1  FR Boys Basketball  Southington  Home - Bristol Central HS-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/1  JV Wrestling  Simsbury  Away - Simsbury HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/2  V Boys Swimming and Diving  E.O. Smith - Tolland Hammerheads  Away - Mansfield Community Center-Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/2  V Wrestling  Central Connecticut Conference - Wrestling Championship - Day 1  Away - Glastonbury HS-Gym
     
    4:00 p.m.     
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Time to 6:00 p.m.
    Fri., 2/2  V Girls Basketball  Southington  Away - Southington HS-Gym West
    [Directions] 
    W 41-39     
    Fri., 2/2  JV Girls Basketball  Southington  Away - Southington HS-Gym West
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/3  V Boys Ice Hockey  Milford Coop  Away - Milford Ice Pavillion-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 6-0     
    Sat., 2/3  V Wrestling  Central Connecticut Conference - Wrestling Championship - Day 2  Away - Glastonbury HS-Gym
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 2/5  V Boys Basketball  Plainville  Away - Plainville HS-Wood Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 65-44     
    Mon., 2/5  JV Boys Basketball  Plainville  Away - Plainville HS-Wood Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/5  FR Boys Basketball  Plainville  Away - Plainville HS-Wood Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 2/5  V Girls Basketball  Plainville  Home - Bristol Central HS-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 71-42     
    Tue., 2/6  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Berlin  Away - Plainville HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/7  FR Boys Basketball  Wolcott  Home - Bristol Central HS-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/7  V Wrestling  Bristol Eastern  Away - Bristol Eastern HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    BE 47, BC 22     
    Thu., 2/8  V Boys Basketball  Lewis Mills  Away - Lewis Mills HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 62-45     
    Thu., 2/8  JV Boys Basketball  Lewis Mills  Away - Lewis Mills HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/8  FR Boys Basketball  Lewis Mills  Away - Lewis Mills HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/8  V Boys Indoor Track  CIAC LL Divisional Championship  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center
     
    4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/8  V Girls Basketball  Lewis Mills  Home - Bristol Central HS-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 63-39     
    Thu., 2/8  JV Girls Basketball  Lewis Mills  Home - Bristol Central HS-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/9  V Boys Ice Hockey  Enfield/East Granby/Stafford  Away - Enfield Twin Rinks-Rink 2
    [Directions] 
    L 3-0     
    Fri., 2/9  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Northwest Catholic  Home - Dennis Malone Aquatic Center-Dan Malone Aquatic Center
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/10  V Boys Basketball  Northwest Catholic  Away - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Johnson Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 89-47     
    Sat., 2/10  JV Boys Basketball  Northwest Catholic  Away - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Johnson Gym
    [Directions] 
    11:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 2/10  FR Boys Basketball  Northwest Catholic  Away - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Johnson Gym
    [Directions] 
    10:15 a.m.     
    Sat., 2/10  V Boys Indoor Track  CIAC L Divisional Championship  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center
     
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 2/10  V Girls Indoor Track  CIAC L Divisional Championship  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center
     
    10:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 2/12  V Girls Basketball  Bristol Eastern  Away - Bristol Eastern HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 52-51     
    Mon., 2/12  JV Girls Basketball  Bristol Eastern  Away - Bristol Eastern HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/12  FR Girls Basketball  Bristol Eastern  Away - Bristol Eastern HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    Postponed  12:00 PM   
    Wed., 2/14  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Plainville Boys Swimming  Away - Plainville HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/15  V Boys Basketball  Manchester  Away - Manchester HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 76-54     
    Thu., 2/15  JV Boys Basketball  Manchester  Away - Manchester HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/15  FR Boys Basketball  Manchester  Away - Manchester HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/16  V Boys Basketball  Simsbury  Home - Bristol Central HS-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 62-46     
    Fri., 2/16  JV Boys Basketball  Simsbury  Home - Bristol Central HS-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/16  FR Boys Basketball  Simsbury  Home - Bristol Central HS-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/16  V Wrestling  CIAC L Divisional Championship  Away - Wilton
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 2/17  V Boys Ice Hockey  Newington Coop  Away - Newington-Blue Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 5-3     
    Sat., 2/17  V Boys Indoor Track  CIAC State Open Divisional Championship  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center
     
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/17  V Girls Indoor Track  CIAC State Open Championship  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center
     
    12:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/19  V Boys Basketball  Bristol Eastern  Away - Bristol Eastern HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 62-50     
    Mon., 2/19  JV Boys Basketball  Bristol Eastern  Away - Bristol Eastern HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/19  FR Boys Basketball  Bristol Eastern  Away - Bristol Eastern HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/20  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Middletown  Home - Dennis Malone Aquatic Center-Dan Malone Aquatic Center
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/20  V Girls Basketball  Central Connecticut Conference - Girls Basketball - Semifinals @ The University of Hartford  Away - Central Connecticut Conference (CCC)-Default Facility
     
    TBA     
    Wed., 2/21  V Boys Ice Hockey  Hall  Away - Veterans Memorial Ice Rink - West Hartford-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 5-1     
    Wed., 2/21  V Girls Basketball  Farmington (Scrim.)  Away - Farmington HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/22  V Girls Basketball  Wolcott (Scrim.)  Away - Wolcott HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/23  V Wrestling  CIAC State Open & Girls Championship  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 2/24  V Boys Ice Hockey  Conard  Away - Veterans Memorial Ice Rink - West Hartford-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 6-0     
    Sun., 2/25  V Boys Ice Hockey  Brien McMahon/Norwalk  Away - Sono Ice House-Main Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 7-0  12:00 PM   
    Tue., 2/27  V Girls Basketball  Fitch  Away - Fitch HS-Big Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 45-62     
    Fri., 3/1  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Plainville Boys Swimming, Bristol Eastern, Maloney, Middletown, Meriden Co-op  Away - Plainville HS-Pool
     
    2:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 3/1  V Girls Swimming and Diving  TBA, Bristol Eastern, Maloney/Platt, TBA, Platt  Away - TBA
     
    3:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 3/4  V Boys Ice Hockey  Wilton  Away - Ridgefield - Winter Garden-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 4-1     
    Mon., 3/4  V Boys Ice Hockey  CIAC Div III First Round  Away - Higher Seed
     
    TBA     
    Thu., 3/7  V Boys Ice Hockey  Bethel/Brookfield/Danbury/Immaculate  Away - Shelton - Sports Center of CT-Lower Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 2-5     
    Thu., 3/7  V Boys Ice Hockey  CIAC Div III Quarterfinal  Away - Site TBA
     
    TBA     
    Thu., 3/7  V Boys Swimming and Diving  CIAC Class LL Diving Championship  Away - Sheehan
     
    5:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 3/9  V Boys Swimming and Diving  CIAC Class LL Qualifying Meet  Away - Cornerstone Pool
     
    4:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 3/11  V Boys Ice Hockey  CIAC Div III Semifinal  Away - Site TBA
     
    TBA     
    Tue., 3/12  V Boys Swimming and Diving  CIAC Class LL Finals  Away - Wesleyan
     
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/14  V Boys Ice Hockey  CIAC Div III Final  Away - Site TBA
     
    TBA     
    Thu., 3/14  V Boys Swimming and Diving  CIAC State Open Diving  Away - Middletown
     
    5:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 3/16  V Boys Swimming and Diving  CIAC State Open Swimming  Away - Yale
     
    1:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 3/19  V Baseball  Amity (Scrim.)  Away - Amity Regional HS-John Janenda Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/21  V Baseball  Northwest Catholic (Scrim.)  Away - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Neil J. Brewer Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 3/22  V Baseball  Amity (Scrim.)  Away - Amity Regional HS-John Janenda Field
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 3/22  V Baseball  Woodland (Scrim.)  Home - Amity Regional HS-John Janenda Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 3/22  V Baseball  Woodland (Scrim.)  Away - Amity Regional HS-Amity HS
    [Directions] 
    4:25 p.m.  12:00 PM   
    Fri., 3/22  V Boys Lacrosse  Berlin (Scrim.)  Away - Sage Park Berlin-Scalise Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  TBA   
    Sat., 3/23  V Softball  Holy Cross (Scrim.)  Away - Municipal Stadium Complex (Waterbury, CT)-Joan Joyce Diamond
    [Directions] 
    11:30 a.m.     
    Mon., 3/25  V Softball  Naugatuck (Scrim.)  Away - Naugatuck HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 3/26  V Baseball  St. Paul Catholic (Scrim.)  Home - Bristol Central HS-Page Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 3/26  V Softball  Mercy (Scrim.)  Away - Mercy HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/27  V Baseball  Windsor (Scrim.)  Away - Windsor HS-Barry Chasen Ballpark
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  12:00 PM   
    Wed., 3/27  JV Baseball  Windsor (Scrim.)  Away - Windsor HS-JV Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/27  V Girls Lacrosse  St. Paul Catholic (Scrim.)  Home - Bristol Central HS-BC Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/27  V Softball  St. Paul Catholic (Scrim.)  Home - Bristol Central HS-Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 3/28  V Baseball  Wolcott (Scrim.)  Away - Wolcott HS Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 4/1  V Boys Lacrosse  Middletown  Home - Bristol Eastern HS-Alumni Field-Turf
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/1  JV Boys Lacrosse  Middletown  Home - Bristol Eastern HS-King St. Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 4/1  V Boys Tennis  Southington  Home - Bristol Central HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    L 7-0     
    Mon., 4/1  V Girls Lacrosse  Northwest Catholic (Scrim.)  Home - Bristol Central HS-BC Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  TBA   
    Mon., 4/1  V Softball  Berlin  Home - Bristol Central HS-Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    L 6-3     
    Mon., 4/1  JV Softball  Berlin  Home - South Side School-Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 4/3  FR Baseball  Avon  Home - Bristol Central HS-Lower Baseball/Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Wed., 4/3  V Boys Lacrosse  Enfield  Away - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Pending changes awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Date to 5/1, Time to 3:45 p.m.
    Thu., 4/4  JV Baseball  Wolcott  Home - Bristol Central HS-Lower Baseball/Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Thu., 4/4  V Girls Lacrosse  Wethersfield  Away - Wethersfield HS-Cottone Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/4  JV Girls Lacrosse  Wethersfield  Away - Wethersfield HS-Cottone Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/4  FR Softball  E.O. Smith  Away - Mansfield MS-Spring Hill Ball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  12:00 PM   
    Thu., 4/4  V Girls Tennis  Sheehan  Away - Sheehan HS-Sheehan HS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Date to 5/9
    Fri., 4/5  V Boys Tennis  Rocky Hill  Away - Rocky Hill HS-tennis courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/6  V Baseball  Vinal Tech  Home - Bristol Central HS-Page Park
    [Directions] 
    W 14-0     
    Sat., 4/6  JV Baseball  E.O. Smith  Away - E.O. Smith HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Sat., 4/6  V Softball  Plainville  Home - Bristol Central HS-Casey Field
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/8  V Baseball  Maloney  Away - Ceppa Field-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    L 6-5     
    Mon., 4/8  FR Baseball  Maloney  Away - Maloney HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 4/8  V Boys Lacrosse  Maloney-Platt  Home - Bristol Eastern HS-Alumni Field-Turf
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/9  JV Baseball  Maloney  Home - Bristol Central HS-Lower Baseball/Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/9  JV Boys Lacrosse  E.O. Smith  Away - Farrell Field Park-Upper Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  12:00 PM   
    Tue., 4/9  V Boys Outdoor Track  Middletown  Away - Middletown HS-MHS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/9  V Girls Outdoor Track  Middletown  Away - Middletown HS-MHS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/9  FR Softball  Maloney  Home - South Side School-Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 4/9  V Girls Tennis  East Catholic  Home - Bristol Central HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    L 3-4     
    Wed., 4/10  V Baseball  Platt  Home - Bristol Central HS-Upper Baseball/Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    W 9-8     
    Wed., 4/10  FR Baseball  Platt  Home - Bristol Central HS-Lower Baseball/Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Wed., 4/10  V Boys Lacrosse  E.O. Smith  Away - Farrell Field Park-Upper Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/10  JV Boys Lacrosse  E.O. Smith  Away - Farrell Field Park-Upper Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  12:00 PM   
    Wed., 4/10  V Softball  Platt  Away - Platt HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/10  JV Softball  Platt  Away - Lincoln MS Platt JV
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/11  JV Baseball  Platt  Away - Legion Field - Meriden-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/11  V Softball  Newington  Away - Newington HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/11  JV Softball  Newington  Away - Newington HS-Softball Diamond 2
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/11  FR Softball  Enfield  Home - South Side School-Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/12  FR Baseball  Farmington  Away - Irving Robbins MS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Fri., 4/12  V Boys Lacrosse  St. Paul Catholic  Home - Bristol Eastern HS-Alumni Field-Turf
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/13  JV Baseball  Farmington  Home - Bristol Central HS-Lower Baseball/Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Sat., 4/13  FR Baseball  E.O. Smith  Away - E.O. Smith HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.  10:00 AM   
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Date to 5/4
    Mon., 4/15  V Baseball  Enfield  Away - Powder Hollow-90 Foot Diamond (Not Lighted)
    [Directions] 
    L 10-5     
    Mon., 4/15  FR Baseball  Enfield  Away - Enfield HS-EHS BASEBALL JV
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/15  V Boys Golf  Plainville  Away - Hawks Landing County Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/15  V Girls Lacrosse  Bristol Eastern  Home - Bristol Central HS-BC Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/15  V Softball  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/15  JV Softball  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS-Veterans Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  12:00 PM   
    Mon., 4/15  V Girls Tennis  Windsor Locks  Home - Bristol Central HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    W 7-0     
    Tue., 4/16  V Baseball  Farmington  Away - Tunxis Mead Park-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    W 17-2  12:00 PM   
    Tue., 4/16  JV Baseball  Enfield  Home - Bristol Central HS-Lower Baseball/Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 4/16  FR Baseball  St. Paul Catholic  Away - St. Paul Catholic HS -St. Paul Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/16  V Boys Golf  Maloney  Home - Pequabuck Golf Club-Golf Course, Front 9
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/16  V Boys Lacrosse  Wethersfield  Home - Bristol Eastern HS-Alumni Field-Turf
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/16  V Boys Outdoor Track  Maloney  Home - Bristol Central HS-Track
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/16  V Boys Tennis  Platt/Maloney Coop  Home - Bristol Central HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Time to 4:45 p.m.
    Tue., 4/16  V Girls Lacrosse  Avon  Away - Avon HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/16  JV Girls Lacrosse  Avon  Away - Avon HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/16  V Girls Outdoor Track  Maloney  Home - Bristol Central HS-Track
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/17  V Baseball  Hall  Home - Bristol Central HS-Upper Baseball/Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/17  FR Baseball  Hall  Home - Bristol Central HS-Lower Baseball/Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/17  V Boys Tennis  Manchester  Away - Manchester Tennis Courts-Manchester
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/17  V Softball  Tolland  Home - Bristol Central HS-Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/17  JV Softball  Tolland  Home - South Side School-Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 4/17  V Girls Tennis  Maloney  Away - Maloney HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    L 0-6     
    Thu., 4/18  V Boys Golf  Shelton  Home - Pequabuck Golf Club-Golf Course, Front 9
    [Directions] 
    2:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/18  V Boys Lacrosse  Windsor  Away - Windsor HS-Jack O'Brien Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/18  JV Boys Lacrosse  Windsor  Away - Windsor HS-Jack O'Brien Stadium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  12:00 PM   
    Thu., 4/18  V Boys Outdoor Track  Platt  Home - Bristol Central HS-Track
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/18  V Girls Outdoor Track  Platt  Home - Bristol Central HS-Track
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/19  V Baseball  Avon  Away - Buckingham Fields-90 ft. Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/19  JV Baseball  Avon  Away - Avon HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/19  FR Baseball  Avon  Home - Bristol Central HS-Lower Baseball/Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Time to 3:45 p.m.
    Fri., 4/19  V Boys Tennis  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/19  V Softball  Northwest Catholic  Home - Casey Field-Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/19  V Girls Tennis  Berlin  Home - Bristol Central HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/20  V Softball  Maloney  Home - Bristol Central HS-Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    11:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 4/20  JV Softball  Maloney  Home - South Side School-Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 4/22  V Baseball  Lewis Mills  Away - Lewis Mills HS-Baseball Field - Varsity
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/22  JV Baseball  Lewis Mills  Away - Lewis Mills HS-Baseball Field - JV
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/22  V Boys Golf  Windsor  Home - Pequabuck Golf Club-Golf Course, Front 9
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/22  V Boys Lacrosse  Rocky Hill  Home - Bristol Eastern HS-Alumni Field-Turf
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/22  V Boys Tennis  Windsor Locks  Away - Windsor Locks HS-Tennis Court
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/22  V Girls Lacrosse  Wolcott  Home - Bristol Central HS-BC Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/22  V Softball  Lewis Mills  Home - Bristol Central HS-Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/22  V Girls Tennis  Southington  Away - Southington HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/23  FR Baseball  South Windsor  Away - South Windsor HS-Duprey Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/23  V Boys Golf  Platt  Home - Pequabuck Golf Club-Golf Course, Front 9
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/23  V Boys Tennis  Bristol Eastern  Home - Bristol Central HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/23  V Girls Lacrosse  Farmington  Home - Bristol Central HS-BC Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/23  JV Girls Lacrosse  Farmington  Home - Bristol Central HS-BC Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/23  JV Softball  Lewis Mills  Home - South Side School-Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/23  FR Softball  Southington  Away - Southington HS-9 Softball JV Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 4/24  JV Baseball  Farmington  Home - Bristol Central HS-Lower Baseball/Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/24  FR Baseball  Newington  Away - Clem Lemire Complex-Legends Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/24  V Boys Outdoor Track  Plainville  Away - Plainville HS-Plainville HS- Tinty Field and Track
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/24  V Girls Outdoor Track  Plainville  Away - Plainville HS-Plainville HS- Tinty Field and Track
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/24  V Girls Tennis  Wethersfield  Home - Bristol Central HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/25  V Boys Golf  Middletown  Home - Pequabuck Golf Club-Golf Course, Front 9
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/25  V Boys Lacrosse  Middletown  Away - Middletown HS-MHS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/25  V Softball  Bristol Eastern  Home - Bristol Central HS-Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/25  JV Softball  Bristol Eastern  Home - South Side School-Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/26  V Baseball  Wethersfield  Home - Bristol Central HS-Upper Baseball/Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/26  FR Baseball  Wethersfield  Home - Bristol Central HS-Lower Baseball/Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/26  V Boys Outdoor Track  Wolcott  Away - Wolcott HS-WHS Track and Lower Field
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/26  V Girls Lacrosse  Berlin  Away - Sage Park Berlin-Scalise Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/26  JV Girls Lacrosse  Berlin  Away - Sage Park Berlin-Scalise Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/26  V Girls Outdoor Track  Wolcott  Away - Wolcott HS-WHS Track and Lower Field
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/26  V Softball  Glastonbury  Home - Bristol Central HS-Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/26  JV Softball  Glastonbury  Home - South Side School-Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/26  V Girls Tennis  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/27  JV Baseball  Wolcott  Away - Wolcott HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 4/29  V Baseball  Glastonbury  Away - Glastonbury HS-Varsity Baseball Diamond (#2)
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/29  FR Baseball  Glastonbury  Away - Glastonbury HS-JV Baseball Diamond (#6)
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/29  V Boys Lacrosse  Enfield  Home - Bristol Eastern HS-Alumni Field-Turf
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/29  V Boys Tennis  Lewis Mills  Away - Lewis Mills HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/29  V Girls Lacrosse  Windsor  Away - Windsor HS-Jack O'Brien Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/29  V Girls Tennis  Lewis Mills  Home - Bristol Central HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/30  JV Baseball  Glastonbury  Home - Bristol Central HS-Lower Baseball/Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/30  V Boys Golf  Bristol Eastern  Away - Bristol Eastern HS-Chippanee Golf Club
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.  12:00 PM   
    Tue., 4/30  V Girls Lacrosse  Conard  Home - Bristol Central HS-BC Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/30  JV Girls Lacrosse  Conard  Home - Bristol Central HS-BC Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/30  V Softball  Hall  Home - Bristol Central HS-Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/30  JV Softball  Hall  Home - South Side School-Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/30  FR Softball  E.O. Smith  Home - South Side School-Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/30  V Girls Tennis  Hall  Home - Bristol Central HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/1  V Baseball  Bristol Eastern  Away - Bristol Eastern HS-Muzzy Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  12:00 PM   
    Wed., 5/1  FR Baseball  Bristol Eastern  Away - Bristol Eastern HS-Baseball Field #2
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/1  V Boys Golf  Shelton  Away - Brownson Country Club
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/1  V Boys Outdoor Track  Lewis Mills  Home - Bristol Central HS-Track
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/1  V Girls Outdoor Track  Lewis Mills  Home - Bristol Central HS-Track
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/1  V Softball  Southington  Away - Southington HS-1 Softball Varsity Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/1  JV Softball  Southington  Away - Southington HS-9 Softball JV Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/1  V Girls Tennis  Platt  Away - Platt HS-Tennis Court
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/2  JV Baseball  Bristol Eastern  Home - Bristol Central HS-Lower Baseball/Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/2  V Boys Golf  Windsor  Away - Goodwin Park Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/2  V Boys Lacrosse  Maloney-Platt  Away - Maloney HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/2  FR Softball  Maloney  Away - Dunn Sports Complex-Dunn Sports Complex (pinwheel)
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/3  V Baseball  Conard  Away - Conard HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/3  FR Baseball  Conard  Away - Sedgwick MS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/3  V Girls Lacrosse  Rocky Hill  Home - Bristol Central HS-BC Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/3  JV Girls Lacrosse  Rocky Hill  Home - Bristol Central HS-BC Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/3  V Softball  Enfield  Away - Enfield HS-EHS SOFTBALL V
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/3  JV Softball  Enfield  Away - Enfield HS-EHS SOFTBALL JV
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/3  V Girls Tennis  E.O. Smith  Home - Bristol Central HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/4  V Baseball  E.O. Smith  Away - Farrell Field Park-Baseball Diamond - Varsity
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.  10:00 AM   
    Sat., 5/4  JV Baseball  Conard  Home - Bristol Central HS-Lower Baseball/Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 5/4  FR Baseball  Platt  Home - Bristol Central HS-Upper Baseball/Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    10:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 5/4  V Boys Lacrosse  Watertown  Home - Bristol Eastern HS-Alumni Field-Turf
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.     
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Facility to Bristol Central HS-BC Turf Field
    Mon., 5/6  V Baseball  Lewis Mills  Home - Muzzy Field-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/6  JV Baseball  Lewis Mills  Home - Bristol Central HS-Upper Baseball/Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  12:00 PM   
    Mon., 5/6  FR Baseball  Southington  Home - Bristol Central HS-Lower Baseball/Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/6  V Boys Lacrosse  E.O. Smith  Home - Bristol Eastern HS-Alumni Field-Turf
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/6  JV Boys Lacrosse  E.O. Smith  Home - Bristol Eastern HS-King St. Field
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/6  V Boys Tennis  Plainville  Away - Plainville HS-PHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/6  V Girls Lacrosse  Windsor  Home - Bristol Central HS-BC Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/6  JV Girls Lacrosse  Windsor  Home - Bristol Central HS-BC Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/6  V Softball  Windsor  Home - Bristol Central HS-Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/6  JV Softball  Windsor  Home - South Side School-Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/7  JV Baseball  Wolcott  Away - BAW B Field Salerno-BAW - B Field
    [Directions] 
    5:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/7  FR Baseball  Wolcott  Away - BAW B Field Salerno-BAW - B Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/7  V Boys Golf  Plainville  Home - Pequabuck Golf Club-Golf Course, Front 9
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/7  V Boys Outdoor Track  Berlin  Home - Bristol Central HS-Track
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/7  V Girls Outdoor Track  Berlin  Home - Bristol Central HS-Track
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/7  FR Softball  Enfield  Away - Enfield HS-EHS SOFTBALL JV
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/7  V Girls Tennis  Simsbury  Away - Simsbury HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/8  V Baseball  Middletown  Away - Middletown HS-MHS Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/8  V Boys Golf  Bristol Eastern, St. Paul Catholic  Home - Pequabuck Golf Club-Golf Course, Front 9
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/8  V Girls Lacrosse  Middletown/Coginchaug  Away - Middletown HS-MHS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/8  V Softball  Middletown  Home - Bristol Central HS-Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/8  JV Softball  Middletown  Home - South Side School-Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/8  V Girls Tennis  Maloney  Home - Bristol Central HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/9  V Baseball  Plainville  Home - Muzzy Field-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/9  JV Baseball  Middletown  Home - Bristol Central HS-Lower Baseball/Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 5/9  V Boys Golf  Maloney  Away - Hunter Golf Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  12:00 PM   
    Thu., 5/9  V Boys Lacrosse  Canton  Home - Bristol Eastern HS-Alumni Field-Turf
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/9  V Boys Tennis  Platt/Maloney Coop  Away - Platt HS-Tennis Court
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/9  FR Softball  Conard  Away - Conard HS-Sterling Field Diamond 1
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/10  JV Baseball  Plainville  Away - Plainville HS-JV Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  12:00 PM   
    Fri., 5/10  FR Baseball  Maloney  Home - Bristol Central HS-Lower Baseball/Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/10  V Boys Tennis  Plainville  Home - Bristol Central HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/10  V Girls Lacrosse  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS-Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/10  JV Girls Lacrosse  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS-Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/10  V Softball  Plainville  Away - Plainville HS-Plainville HS- Varsity Softball Field (Turf)
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/10  V Girls Tennis  Plainville  Away - Plainville HS-PHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/13  V Baseball  New Britain  Home - Muzzy Field-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/13  JV Baseball  New Britain  Home - Bristol Central HS-Lower Baseball/Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/13  V Boys Lacrosse  Windsor  Home - Bristol Central HS-BC Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/13  JV Boys Lacrosse  Windsor  Home - Bristol Eastern HS-King St. Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 5/13  V Boys Tennis  Middletown  Away - Middletown Tennis Courts-Beman Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 5/13  V Softball  Platt  Home - Bristol Central HS-Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/13  JV Softball  Platt  Home - South Side School-Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/13  V Girls Tennis  Middletown  Home - Bristol Central HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/14  JV Baseball  Hall  Away - Hall HS-Varsity Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/14  FR Baseball  Wolcott  Home - Bristol Central HS-Lower Baseball/Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/14  V Boys Outdoor Track  Bristol Eastern  Away - Bristol Eastern HS-Track
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/14  V Boys Tennis  East Hartford  Home - Bristol Central HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Tue., 5/14  V Girls Lacrosse  Lewis Mills  Home - Bristol Central HS-BC Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/14  JV Girls Lacrosse  Lewis Mills  Home - Bristol Central HS-BC Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/14  V Girls Outdoor Track  Bristol Eastern  Away - Bristol Eastern HS-Track
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/14  FR Softball  Conard  Home - South Side School-Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/15  V Baseball  Berlin  Home - Muzzy Field-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/15  FR Baseball  Berlin  Home - Bristol Central HS-Lower Baseball/Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/15  V Boys Golf  Platt  Away - Hunter Golf Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  12:00 PM   
    Wed., 5/15  V Boys Tennis  Berlin  Home - Bristol Central HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/15  V Girls Lacrosse  Wolcott  Away - Wolcott HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/15  V Softball  Maloney  Away - Dunn Sports Complex-Dunn Sports Complex (pinwheel)
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/15  JV Softball  Maloney  Away - Dunn Sports Complex-Dunn Sports Complex (pinwheel)
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/15  V Girls Tennis  Berlin  Away - Berlin HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/16  JV Baseball  Berlin  Away - Percival Park-Baretta Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/16  V Boys Lacrosse  Rocky Hill  Away - Rocky Hill HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/16  JV Boys Lacrosse  Rocky Hill  Away - Rocky Hill HS-Auxiliary 2
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 5/16  FR Softball  Southington  Home - South Side School-Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 5/17  V Baseball  Maloney  Home - Bristol Central HS-Upper Baseball/Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Facility to Muzzy Field-Baseball Diamond
    Fri., 5/17  FR Baseball  Farmington  Home - Bristol Central HS-Lower Baseball/Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/17  V Boys Tennis  Bristol Eastern  Away - Bristol Eastern HS-Tennis Court
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/17  V Girls Lacrosse  Bristol Eastern  Away - Bristol Eastern HS-Alumni Field-Turf
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/17  V Softball  Bristol Eastern  Away - Bristol Eastern HS-Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/17  JV Softball  Bristol Eastern  Away - Bristol Eastern HS-Page Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/17  V Girls Tennis  Bristol Eastern  Home - Bristol Central HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/18  JV Baseball  Maloney  Away - Maloney HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 5/20  V Baseball  Bristol Eastern  Home - Muzzy Field-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/20  JV Baseball  Bristol Eastern  Away - Muzzy Field-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  12:00 PM   
    Mon., 5/20  V Boys Tennis  New Britain  Home - Bristol Central HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/20  V Girls Lacrosse  E.O. Smith  Home - Bristol Central HS-BC Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/20  JV Girls Lacrosse  E.O. Smith  Home - Bristol Central HS-BC Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/21  FR Baseball  Bristol Eastern  Home - Bristol Central HS-Lower Baseball/Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/21  V Boys Golf  Middletown  Away - Lyman Orchards
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/22  V Boys Golf  Bristol Eastern  Home - Pequabuck Golf Club-Golf Course, Front 9
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.